Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2017



5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Travis Bagwell San Antonio TX 2026 32 M 1 Overall 19:47.95 6:22/M
2 William Frencher Houston TX 2185 33 M 1 30-34 20:18.26 6:32/M
3 Matthew Mayes Houston TX 2370 25 M 1 25-29 20:25.55 6:34/M
4 Bryan Park Shiner TX 843 41 M 1 Master 20:51.07 6:42/M
5 Vanessa Mitchell Austin TC 2390 37 F 1 Overall 20:54.19 6:43/M
6 Todd Canion San Antonio TX 2081 35 M 1 35-39 21:24.58 6:53/M
7 Benjamin Perez Allen TX 2455 23 M 1 20-24 21:39.81 6:58/M
8 Ryan Dorth Buda TX 2143 29 M 2 25-29 21:42.99 6:59/M
9 Doug Michalik 2780 56 M 1 55-59 21:48.25 7:01/M
10 Jim Stryker San Antonio TX 2593 25 M 3 25-29 21:51.00 7:02/M
11 Chris Nolan North Richland Hills TX 2421 55 M 2 55-59 22:11.23 7:08/M
12 John Misquez San Antonio TX 2389 25 M 4 25-29 22:23.01 7:12/M
13 Andre Smith San Antonio TX 2748 30 M 2 30-34 22:30.32 7:14/M
14 Nichole Brauchle Pleasanton TX 2067 35 F 1 35-39 22:33.04 7:15/M
15 Brian Knight Moulton TX 1888 24 M 2 20-24 22:37.54 7:16/M
16 Daniel Goldstein Austin TX 395 34 M 3 30-34 22:42.81 7:18/M
17 Micah Gentry Conroe TX 2208 21 M 3 20-24 22:49.92 7:20/M
18 Adan Ornelas San Antonio TX 2435 34 M 4 30-34 22:53.79 7:21/M
19 Josh Richards Houston TX 2510 26 M 5 25-29 23:05.86 7:25/M
20 Jeremy Bolinger League City TX 2061 37 M 2 35-39 23:12.09 7:28/M
21 Allison Bolinger League City TX 2060 36 F 2 35-39 23:13.39 7:28/M
22 Raquel Figueroa Richmond TX 2740 29 F 1 25-29 23:14.94 7:28/M
23 William Rector Austin TX 2495 47 M 1 45-49 23:24.42 7:31/M
24 Nicolas Lopez Buda TX 2356 11 M 1 1-14 23:27.90 7:32/M
25 Kenny Center San Antonio TX 2086 39 M 3 35-39 23:42.60 7:37/M
26 Johnny Prochaska Temple TX 2477 55 M 3 55-59 23:50.22 7:40/M
27 Connor Popp Hallettsville TX 2471 16 M 1 15-19 23:58.35 7:42/M
28 David Motal Sealy TX 2405 40 M 1 40-44 24:16.17 7:48/M
29 Will Frerich Sugar Land TX 2188 27 M 6 25-29 24:27.79 7:52/M
30 Wesley Hilliard San Antonio TX 2265 31 M 5 30-34 24:30.15 7:53/M
31 Glynnis Meade San Antonio TX 2738 24 F 1 20-24 24:37.29 7:55/M
32 Erin Schran Austin TX 2544 35 F 3 35-39 24:37.46 7:55/M
33 Brandi Bassano Victoria TX 2039 34 F 1 30-34 24:43.21 7:57/M
34 Rondall Moore Houston TX 2394 42 M 2 40-44 24:48.33 7:58/M
35 Sarah Jaks Shiner TX 2290 32 F 2 30-34 24:54.61 8:00/M
36 Colton Thomas Huffman TX 2609 14 M 2 1-14 24:54.84 8:00/M
37 Jared Doddema Plantersville TX 2135 37 M 4 35-39 24:57.22 8:01/M
38 Andrew Hirning Houston TX 2266 29 M 7 25-29 25:01.00 8:03/M
39 Christy Costlow Austin TX 2110 37 F 4 35-39 25:09.46 8:05/M
40 Thomas Ham Katy TX 2235 32 M 6 30-34 25:12.38 8:06/M
41 Julie Boehm Shiner TX 2058 38 F 5 35-39 25:26.86 8:11/M
42 Wendy Mican Victoria TX 2381 38 F 6 35-39 25:30.65 8:12/M
43 Dan Newell Greenville TX 1676 54 M 1 50-54 25:30.66 8:12/M
44 Alissa Mejia Corpus Christi TX 1657 38 F 7 35-39 25:31.63 8:12/M
45 Owen Fowler Devine TX 2180 12 M 3 1-14 25:32.63 8:13/M
46 Jason Gentry Conroe TX 2207 24 M 4 20-24 25:35.48 8:14/M
47 Audrey Triche Fulshear TX 2733 28 F 2 25-29 25:41.92 8:15/M
48 Emily Ivey Bryan TX 2286 35 F 8 35-39 25:47.00 8:17/M
49 James Allen Cedar Park TX 2006 39 M 5 35-39 25:54.00 8:20/M
50 Tony Flores Richmond TX 2171 50 M 2 50-54 25:56.22 8:20/M
51 Riley Avery Belton TX 2020 13 F 1 1-14 25:58.72 8:21/M
52 Jessica Schwab Victoria TX 2550 26 F 3 25-29 26:05.66 8:23/M
53 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 2123 43 M 3 40-44 26:08.67 8:24/M
54 Cody Wright Montgomery TEXAS 2675 41 F 1 Master 26:08.70 8:24/M
55 Jill Wheeler Cushing TX 2754 36 F 9 35-39 26:14.14 8:26/M
56 Kaela Demmerle Katy TX 2726 23 F 2 20-24 26:14.23 8:26/M
57 Dorothy Rusch Victoria TX 2527 67 F 1 65-69 26:17.05 8:27/M
58 Jeff Brazill Round Rock TX 2716 33 M 7 30-34 26:19.39 8:28/M
59 Anthony Delgado Elgin TX 2128 35 M 6 35-39 26:27.44 8:30/M
60 Lisa Arrieta Victoria TX 2013 34 F 3 30-34 26:29.29 8:31/M
61 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 2307 51 M 3 50-54 26:34.12 8:33/M
62 Michelle Reeb Austin TX 924 56 F 1 55-59 26:34.86 8:33/M
63 Erin Arnold Victoria TX 2012 37 F 10 35-39 26:39.63 8:34/M
64 Dustin Turner Kerrville TX 2623 30 M 8 30-34 26:42.51 8:35/M
65 Noah Thomas Huffman TX 2606 17 M 2 15-19 26:52.94 8:38/M
66 Wayne Atkinson Victoria TX 2018 42 M 4 40-44 26:54.70 8:39/M
67 Tommy Featherly Texas City TX 2163 50 M 4 50-54 26:56.37 8:40/M
68 Clayton Zacha Belton TX 2678 30 M 9 30-34 26:56.47 8:40/M
69 Brett Reichardt Houston TX 2497 27 M 8 25-29 27:04.33 8:42/M
70 Mason Pittman Castroville TX 2722 14 M 4 1-14 27:10.98 8:44/M
71 Bobby Pittman Castroville TX 2720 46 M 2 45-49 27:20.23 8:47/M
72 Danny Payton San Antonio TX 2452 18 M 3 15-19 27:20.46 8:47/M
73 Stephen Reichardt Sealy TX 2496 53 M 5 50-54 27:21.57 8:48/M
74 Michael Smith Rowlett TX 1043 45 M 3 45-49 27:22.38 8:48/M
75 Bill Richardson Arlingtom TX 2511 73 M 1 70-99 27:22.50 8:48/M
76 Alicia Gentry Cypress TX 2204 30 F 4 30-34 27:24.64 8:49/M
77 Todd Dickinson Jonesville TX 2131 50 M 6 50-54 27:24.75 8:49/M
78 Philip Raschke Sweetwater TX 2696 21 M 5 20-24 27:25.82 8:49/M
79 Ashley Pagel Tomball TX 2442 31 F 5 30-34 27:26.43 8:49/M
80 Will McGinness Sugar Land TX 2375 27 M 9 25-29 27:31.03 8:51/M
81 Dennis Orr Boerne TX 2437 60 M 1 60-64 27:33.25 8:52/M
82 Jordan Bagwell Alvin TX 2025 25 M 10 25-29 27:33.74 8:52/M
83 James Perez Allen TX 2454 51 M 7 50-54 27:34.61 8:52/M
84 Kiley Dorth Buda TX 2142 29 F 4 25-29 27:36.00 8:52/M
85 Jordan Michalik 2781 27 F 5 25-29 27:37.29 8:53/M
86 Lauren Timmens Austin TX 2615 36 F 11 35-39 27:38.87 8:53/M
87 Chris Elliott Austin TX 2155 31 M 10 30-34 27:38.89 8:53/M
88 Joseph Matejceh Round Rock TX 1554 52 M 8 50-54 27:38.94 8:53/M
89 Kellen Ducey Kempner TX 2146 35 M 7 35-39 27:43.14 8:55/M
90 Brian Beck Santa Fe TX 2043 32 M 11 30-34 27:44.52 8:55/M
91 Kenneth Pagel Tomball TX 2443 31 M 12 30-34 27:46.10 8:56/M
92 Janna Driskell 2784 36 F 12 35-39 27:51.97 8:57/M
93 Jennifer Perez Allen TX 2453 51 F 1 50-54 28:01.01 9:01/M
94 Nate Raschke Seguin TX 2486 27 M 11 25-29 28:01.99 9:01/M
95 Perry Popp Waxahachie TX 2469 53 M 9 50-54 28:02.23 9:01/M
96 Reagan Heard Victoria TX 2246 16 F 1 15-19 28:03.22 9:01/M
97 Michael Escobedo Buda TX 2160 35 M 8 35-39 28:04.90 9:01/M
98 Alfonso Mireles Katy TX 2388 34 M 13 30-34 28:08.70 9:03/M
99 Ronnie Uresti Beasley TX 2628 53 M 10 50-54 28:13.44 9:04/M
100 Pedro Lopez Victoria TX 2354 33 M 14 30-34 28:15.47 9:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amy Lewing El Campo TX 2350 48 F 1 45-49 28:17.88 9:06/M
102 Wesley Field China Spring TX 2749 48 M 4 45-49 28:18.00 9:06/M
103 Jacob Heavin Huffman TX 2753 21 M 6 20-24 28:20.52 9:07/M
104 Ino Cantu San Marcos TX 2083 83 M 2 70-99 28:23.42 9:08/M
105 Shannon Field China Spring TX 2750 48 F 2 45-49 28:25.83 9:08/M
106 Sara Rodeghero Liberty Hill TX 2521 56 F 2 55-59 28:26.44 9:09/M
107 Aimee Shiner San Antonio TX 1769 41 F 1 40-44 28:31.93 9:10/M
108 Jennifer Turner Brenham TX 2622 45 F 3 45-49 28:31.97 9:10/M
109 Kayden Thomas Huffman TX 2603 20 F 3 20-24 28:37.62 9:12/M
110 Emma Alexander East Bernard TX 2004 13 F 2 1-14 28:43.79 9:14/M
111 Kristen Wessels Victoria TX 2661 32 F 6 30-34 28:43.85 9:14/M
112 Brandon Pritchett Houston TX 2475 38 M 9 35-39 28:44.69 9:14/M
113 Lauren Sestak Spring TX 2694 23 F 4 20-24 28:49.34 9:16/M
114 Kate Fowler Devine TX 2179 40 F 2 40-44 28:54.49 9:18/M
115 Jeremy Thomas Huffman TX 2611 45 M 5 45-49 28:56.40 9:18/M
116 Robert Summers Yoakum TX 1094 48 M 6 45-49 29:01.33 9:20/M
117 Micah Thomas Huffman TX 2605 37 M 10 35-39 29:03.09 9:20/M
118 Lauren Flores San Antonio TX 2709 28 F 6 25-29 29:06.22 9:21/M
119 Lon McNeil Alvin TX 2376 24 M 7 20-24 29:10.43 9:23/M
120 Glenn Eckett Houston TX 2153 49 M 7 45-49 29:16.07 9:25/M
121 Blake Marek Victoria TX 2364 39 M 11 35-39 29:16.74 9:25/M
122 Brent Mozisek Hallettsville TX 2407 30 M 15 30-34 29:17.36 9:25/M
123 Barbara Weichel Columbia MO 2655 45 F 4 45-49 29:19.65 9:26/M
124 Rachel Taylor Dickinson TX 1102 33 F 7 30-34 29:20.31 9:26/M
125 Leyla Riebel Cypress TX 2512 38 F 13 35-39 29:21.29 9:26/M
126 Brandi Raschke Seguin TX 2487 25 F 7 25-29 29:25.63 9:28/M
127 Nicole Williamson Universal City TX 2669 39 F 14 35-39 29:28.63 9:28/M
128 William Schultz Universal City TX 2549 44 M 5 40-44 29:29.26 9:29/M
129 Wesley Patek Hallettsville TX 1698 24 M 8 20-24 29:31.13 9:29/M
130 Morgan Measell Pearland TX 2378 30 F 8 30-34 29:41.50 9:33/M
131 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 2446 57 M 4 55-59 29:43.14 9:33/M
132 Tamara Wahrer Round Rock TX 2649 44 M 6 40-44 29:45.99 9:34/M
133 Stephen Ray Plano TX 2743 26 M 12 25-29 29:47.39 9:35/M
134 Michael Quinones Dallas TX 2737 24 M 9 20-24 29:48.41 9:35/M
135 Mike Becker Shiner TX 2045 34 M 16 30-34 29:48.67 9:35/M
136 Marty Boehm Shiner TX 2059 40 M 7 40-44 29:51.87 9:36/M
137 Brittney King Belton TX 2316 26 F 8 25-29 29:52.45 9:36/M
138 James Garza Victoria TX 2697 54 M 11 50-54 29:53.08 9:37/M
139 Connie Polson Boerne TX 2467 45 F 5 45-49 29:53.63 9:37/M
140 Lisa Molina Cibolo TX 2704 50 F 2 50-54 29:55.64 9:37/M
141 Ali Patek Hallettsville TX 1697 23 F 5 20-24 29:55.71 9:37/M
142 Belinda Heinen Houston TX 2250 40 F 3 40-44 29:56.92 9:37/M
143 Amanda Vorpahl Austin TX 2645 27 F 9 25-29 29:57.61 9:38/M
144 Jeremy Mishler Rockwall TX 2701 46 M 8 45-49 29:58.47 9:38/M
145 Doug Schroeder Meadows Place TX 2545 71 M 3 70-99 30:00.54 9:39/M
146 Emily Krug Victoria TX 2334 28 F 10 25-29 30:01.17 9:39/M
147 Melissa Wilson Victoria TX 2670 40 F 4 40-44 30:03.62 9:40/M
148 Nicholas Blaschke Tomball TX 2050 29 M 13 25-29 30:04.46 9:40/M
149 Gracie Thomas Huffman TX 2610 17 F 2 15-19 30:05.27 9:40/M
150 Frankie Robertson Carrollton TX 2517 37 F 15 35-39 30:06.42 9:41/M
151 Julie Howard Montgomery TX 2280 52 F 3 50-54 30:07.14 9:41/M
152 Catherine Boswell Carrollton TX 129 32 F 9 30-34 30:07.40 9:41/M
153 Brian Popp Hallettsville TX 2470 51 M 12 50-54 30:10.94 9:42/M
154 Henry Mlcak Sealy TX 2391 65 M 1 65-69 30:15.26 9:44/M
155 Christina Halata Hallettsville TX 2232 38 F 16 35-39 30:15.33 9:44/M
156 Curtis Jackson Georgetown TX 2287 42 M 8 40-44 30:18.28 9:45/M
157 Moira Benton Neylon San Benito TX 2048 28 F 11 25-29 30:19.09 9:45/M
158 Bethany Raz Paige TX 2488 45 F 6 45-49 30:20.23 9:45/M
159 Rex Raz Paige TX 2491 11 M 5 1-14 30:23.71 9:46/M
160 Royce Zatopek Rockwall TX 2680 55 M 5 55-59 30:23.76 9:46/M
161 Jessica Flores Richmond TX 2172 19 F 3 15-19 30:32.07 9:49/M
162 Monique Pohler Shiner TX 2465 41 F 5 40-44 30:32.36 9:49/M
163 Jenny Harrison Austin TX 2239 37 F 17 35-39 30:34.14 9:50/M
164 Tony Shank Schulenburg TX 2558 55 M 6 55-59 30:39.90 9:51/M
165 Justin Jaks Shiner TX 2293 35 M 12 35-39 30:40.54 9:52/M
166 Jack Matthews Leander TX 2368 37 M 13 35-39 30:43.14 9:53/M
167 Samantha Flynn League City TX 337 26 F 12 25-29 30:51.09 9:55/M
168 Steve Kahane Cypress TX 2304 52 M 13 50-54 30:52.28 9:55/M
169 Sarah Pedersen 2786 26 F 13 25-29 30:58.43 9:57/M
170 Kaitlin Kindred Katy TX 2761 29 F 14 25-29 31:04.88 9:59/M
171 Kj Uresti Beasley TX 2627 19 F 4 15-19 31:05.39 10:00/M
172 Brooke Orr Boerne TX 2436 60 F 1 60-64 31:17.47 10:04/M
173 Jared Hayek Shiner TX 2245 26 M 14 25-29 31:18.55 10:04/M
174 Kim Russell Austin TX 1747 49 F 7 45-49 31:20.62 10:05/M
175 Asa Doddema Plantersville TX 2137 10 M 6 1-14 31:28.29 10:07/M
176 Isaac Higgins Pearland TX 2261 10 M 7 1-14 31:31.68 10:08/M
177 Melissa Colman Cuero TX 2102 31 F 10 30-34 31:32.60 10:08/M
178 Marlin Weichel Columbia MO 2654 51 M 14 50-54 31:34.51 10:09/M
179 Timothy Neylon San Benito TX 2417 55 M 7 55-59 31:35.24 10:09/M
180 Christian Seme Austin TX 2552 33 M 17 30-34 31:39.51 10:11/M
181 Greg Wise Edna TX 2673 36 M 14 35-39 31:40.85 10:11/M
182 Jackie Waneck Rosanky TX 2652 33 F 11 30-34 31:42.78 10:12/M
183 Ian Markolf Houston TX 2686 28 M 15 25-29 31:44.20 10:12/M
184 Amy Mozisek Hallettsville TX 2406 31 F 12 30-34 31:45.13 10:13/M
185 James Blaschke Woodsboro TX 2052 52 M 15 50-54 31:46.49 10:13/M
186 Robert Koenning Shiner TX 2323 60 M 2 60-64 31:48.82 10:14/M
187 Eric Rejcek Bastrop TX 2501 34 M 18 30-34 31:51.00 10:14/M
188 Julie Kerr Iola TX 2312 41 F 6 40-44 31:53.48 10:15/M
189 Edward Contreras San Antonio TX 2106 35 M 15 35-39 31:54.45 10:15/M
190 Ken Pesek Yoakum TX 2459 42 M 9 40-44 31:57.71 10:16/M
191 Heather Burke Austin TX 2078 37 F 18 35-39 32:00.70 10:17/M
192 Adam Balchik Corpus Christi TX 2029 32 M 19 30-34 32:01.99 10:18/M
193 Alexandria Jaksha Bethesda MD 2294 26 F 15 25-29 32:02.39 10:18/M
194 Duane Wagner Caldwell TX 2647 40 M 10 40-44 32:03.68 10:18/M
195 Megan Jefferies San Antonio TX 2741 23 F 6 20-24 32:05.40 10:19/M
196 Ashley Hartgrove Round Rock TX 2242 39 F 19 35-39 32:08.51 10:20/M
197 Sharon Frey San Antonio TX 2190 35 F 20 35-39 32:10.65 10:21/M
198 Tim McCree Spring TX 1650 54 M 16 50-54 32:11.29 10:21/M
199 David Robertson Carrollton TX 2518 38 M 16 35-39 32:23.72 10:25/M
200 Michelle Kramer Shiner TX 2328 42 F 7 40-44 32:33.39 10:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Melvin Hendry Victoria TX 2253 81 M 4 70-99 32:33.44 10:28/M
202 Sandy Konvicka Hallettsville TX 2325 53 F 4 50-54 32:39.92 10:30/M
203 Cassie Shewmaker Austin TX 2561 35 F 21 35-39 32:40.84 10:30/M
204 Steve Ealy Shiner TX 2150 58 M 8 55-59 32:41.12 10:31/M
205 Iain Morrison 1908 39 M 17 35-39 32:50.32 10:33/M
206 Laura Hill Shiner TX 2263 33 F 13 30-34 32:51.58 10:34/M
207 Steve Krebsbach Austin TX 2718 53 M 17 50-54 32:52.55 10:34/M
208 Pete Reimondo League City TX 2499 48 M 9 45-49 32:53.44 10:34/M
209 Pat Roller Shiner TX 2524 52 M 18 50-54 33:01.47 10:37/M
210 Lauren Kuffel San Antonio TX 2339 28 F 16 25-29 33:04.82 10:38/M
211 Jamie Chumchal Shiner TX 2098 40 F 8 40-44 33:10.16 10:40/M
212 Stephanie Hall Buda TX 437 33 F 14 30-34 33:10.30 10:40/M
213 Elliott Nolan Katy TX 2423 26 M 16 25-29 33:10.50 10:40/M
214 Robin Nolan North Richland Hills TX 2420 56 F 3 55-59 33:10.73 10:40/M
215 Robynne Nolan Katy TX 2422 26 F 17 25-29 33:11.80 10:40/M
216 Erich Heinen Houston TX 2249 39 M 18 35-39 33:12.62 10:41/M
217 Scott Baer Shiner TX 2024 59 M 9 55-59 33:12.63 10:41/M
218 Andi Pritchett Houston TX 2474 38 F 22 35-39 33:13.54 10:41/M
219 Darlene Barfoot Ingleside TX 2031 58 F 4 55-59 33:17.27 10:42/M
220 Clark McKaig Pearland TX 2755 53 M 19 50-54 33:20.21 10:43/M
221 Ethan Newton Victoria TX 2416 16 M 4 15-19 33:21.84 10:43/M
222 Sarah Parker Austin TX 847 32 F 15 30-34 33:25.99 10:45/M
223 Aleta Doddema Plantersville TX 2136 36 F 23 35-39 33:29.74 10:46/M
224 Drew Kuffel Richmond TX 2338 26 M 17 25-29 33:34.59 10:48/M
225 Audra Grigar East Bernard TX 1530 39 F 24 35-39 33:38.04 10:49/M
226 Merlin Beachy Georgetown TX 2041 43 M 11 40-44 33:38.05 10:49/M
227 Sara Thomson Fort Worth TX 2614 39 F 25 35-39 33:39.21 10:49/M
228 Jenny Kocian Shiner TX 2322 40 F 9 40-44 33:39.57 10:49/M
229 Abbey Gentry Conroe TX 2206 23 F 7 20-24 33:40.61 10:50/M
230 Megan Kenney Shiner TX 2310 32 F 16 30-34 33:47.39 10:52/M
231 Leigh Vasek Shiner TX 2636 37 F 26 35-39 33:53.09 10:54/M
232 Rene Pittman Castroville TX 2721 16 F 5 15-19 33:53.44 10:54/M
233 Kevin Chance Hallettsville TX 2089 42 M 12 40-44 33:53.97 10:54/M
234 Jana Tafoya San Antonio TX 2598 22 F 8 20-24 33:55.44 10:54/M
235 Jennifer Hawkins San Antonio TX 2243 32 F 17 30-34 33:56.49 10:55/M
236 Daniel Hawkins San Antonio TX 2244 31 M 20 30-34 33:57.09 10:55/M
237 David Farrar Friendswood TX 2161 48 M 10 45-49 34:01.74 10:56/M
238 Tommy Thompson Rowlett TX 2728 65 M 2 65-69 34:02.93 10:57/M
239 Kelly Chance Hallettsville TX 2090 39 F 27 35-39 34:11.39 10:59/M
240 Claire Walters Austin TX 1834 44 F 10 40-44 34:18.38 11:02/M
241 Wendy Boedeker Shiner TX 118 29 F 18 25-29 34:18.41 11:02/M
242 Sean Walters Austin TX 2651 36 M 19 35-39 34:18.67 11:02/M
243 Jessica Cuellar San Antonio TX 2115 24 F 9 20-24 34:18.77 11:02/M
244 Tamara Wahrer Round Rock TX 2648 35 F 28 35-39 34:18.86 11:02/M
245 Debra Newell Greenville TX 2415 54 F 5 50-54 34:19.68 11:02/M
246 Beth Hull Waco TX 2282 30 F 18 30-34 34:19.76 11:02/M
247 Mike Haisten Rosenberg TX 2231 36 M 20 35-39 34:22.85 11:03/M
248 Emily Howard Port Lavaca TX 2279 29 F 19 25-29 34:23.48 11:03/M
249 Don Hudson San Antonio TX 2281 62 M 3 60-64 34:25.36 11:04/M
250 Gerzain Heredia Shiner TX 2298 31 M 21 30-34 34:36.05 11:08/M
251 Marty Raz Paige TX 2489 47 M 11 45-49 34:39.81 11:08/M
252 Christi Mishler Rockwall TX 2700 45 F 8 45-49 34:40.44 11:09/M
253 Denise Motal Sealy TX 2404 36 F 29 35-39 34:40.56 11:09/M
254 Armando Ocampo Rowlett TX 2747 24 M 10 20-24 34:41.08 11:09/M
255 Jason Weldon Friendswood TX 2657 45 M 12 45-49 34:45.20 11:10/M
256 Maddison Young Katy TX 2706 24 F 10 20-24 34:46.12 11:11/M
257 Dennis Boedeker Horseshoe Bay TX 116 60 M 4 60-64 34:46.54 11:11/M
258 Heather Patterson 2782 30 F 19 30-34 34:50.08 11:12/M
259 Steve McCready Kyle TX 2373 47 M 13 45-49 34:51.06 11:12/M
260 Paul Barry Baytown TX 2034 54 M 20 50-54 34:51.33 11:12/M
261 Elizabeth Ramirez Baytown TX 2723 55 F 5 55-59 34:51.35 11:12/M
262 Kerry Hart San Antonio TX 1555 45 F 9 45-49 34:51.56 11:12/M
263 Ronnie Stock Weimar TX 2587 43 M 13 40-44 34:55.00 11:14/M
264 Monika McCown San Antonio TX 2372 29 F 20 25-29 35:10.58 11:18/M
265 Sherie Vrana Flatonia TX 2717 22 F 11 20-24 35:11.58 11:19/M
266 Catherine Dominguez San Antonio TX 2138 28 F 21 25-29 35:13.29 11:19/M
267 Aubrey Lopez Victoria TX 2355 33 F 20 30-34 35:15.64 11:20/M
268 Erin Teter Round Rock TX 2601 40 F 11 40-44 35:15.78 11:20/M
269 Cody Cope Shiner TX 2109 27 M 18 25-29 35:17.67 11:21/M
270 Rachelle Schelhaas Dallas TX 2542 27 F 22 25-29 35:17.67 11:21/M
271 Stephanie Rainosek Hallettsville TX 2482 39 F 30 35-39 35:17.92 11:21/M
272 Cindy Pittman Castroville TX 2719 45 F 10 45-49 35:21.85 11:22/M
273 Melissa Cooper Cedar Park TX 2108 47 F 11 45-49 35:22.03 11:22/M
274 Caroline Marak Dallas TX 691 32 F 21 30-34 35:22.47 11:22/M
275 Amy Wickliffe Bastrop TX 2731 48 F 12 45-49 35:22.55 11:22/M
276 Derek Triche Fulshear TX 2734 34 M 22 30-34 35:27.05 11:24/M
277 Kate Stafford Shiner TX 2685 25 F 23 25-29 35:27.84 11:24/M
278 Lauren Kresta Grand Prairie TX 2330 33 F 22 30-34 35:28.07 11:24/M
279 James Vaughn Houston TX 2637 27 M 19 25-29 35:28.17 11:24/M
280 Elizabeth Chavez Arlington TX 2093 26 F 24 25-29 35:29.11 11:25/M
281 Shad Kresta Grand Prairie TX 2331 39 M 21 35-39 35:29.18 11:25/M
282 Zachary Ames Arlington TX 2009 25 M 20 25-29 35:29.74 11:25/M
283 Angie Mayer Victoria TX 2369 63 F 2 60-64 35:31.62 11:25/M
284 Chad Dillon San Antonio TX 2133 37 M 22 35-39 35:32.59 11:26/M
285 Tricia Knezek Hallettsville TX 2321 31 F 23 30-34 35:34.46 11:26/M
286 Sherry Ressler East Bernard TX 2503 41 F 12 40-44 35:34.99 11:26/M
287 Marivel Fontanez San Antonio TX 2173 40 F 13 40-44 35:36.28 11:27/M
288 Julie Center San Antonio TX 2087 37 F 31 35-39 35:45.53 11:30/M
289 Chanda Riley East Bernard TX 1735 41 F 14 40-44 35:51.45 11:32/M
290 Nick Wheeler Houston TX 2663 25 M 21 25-29 35:56.50 11:33/M
291 Nancy Brenek Schulenburg TX 2069 39 F 32 35-39 35:59.32 11:34/M
292 Kristin Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 2308 35 F 33 35-39 36:01.41 11:35/M
293 William Maddox Sugar Land TX 2361 28 M 22 25-29 36:03.02 11:35/M
294 Liz Ladshaw New Braunfels TX 2342 60 F 3 60-64 36:05.07 11:36/M
295 Catherine McCauley Cedar Park TX 2371 33 F 24 30-34 36:12.65 11:38/M
296 Agnes Lauer Yoakum TX 2346 50 F 6 50-54 36:12.75 11:38/M
297 Hilary Gilbert Missouri City TX 2209 32 F 25 30-34 36:15.79 11:39/M
298 Charles Gilbert Missouri City TX 2210 32 M 23 30-34 36:16.57 11:40/M
299 Lawrence Rodriguez Victoria TX 2522 26 M 23 25-29 36:17.98 11:40/M
300 Bridgette Escobedo Bastrop TX 2693 45 F 13 45-49 36:18.35 11:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Alfredo Rivera Brownsville TX 2515 42 M 14 40-44 36:19.78 11:41/M
302 Chuck Grahmann Victoria TX 2222 62 M 5 60-64 36:27.20 11:43/M
303 Jon Dossett Bossier City LA 282 56 M 10 55-59 36:29.52 11:44/M
304 Janell Triche Fulshear TX 2732 62 F 4 60-64 36:34.69 11:45/M
305 Audrey Ozuna Houston TX 2727 66 F 2 65-69 36:37.18 11:46/M
306 Brandon Ussery Dickinson TX 2630 41 M 15 40-44 36:39.43 11:47/M
307 Elizabeth Cargle Austin TX 1460 28 F 25 25-29 36:43.60 11:48/M
308 Jackie Bremer Waller TX 2068 57 F 6 55-59 36:43.86 11:48/M
309 Emily Vogt Fort Worth TX 2644 29 F 26 25-29 36:46.33 11:49/M
310 Cheryl Green Bastrop TX 408 59 F 7 55-59 36:55.08 11:52/M
311 Gil Green Austin TX 409 34 M 24 30-34 36:55.11 11:52/M
312 Stephanie Becker Shiner TX 2044 29 F 27 25-29 36:55.14 11:52/M
313 Luke Thomas Humble TX 2613 34 M 25 30-34 36:57.70 11:53/M
314 Melanie Burris Portland TX 2079 36 F 34 35-39 36:57.85 11:53/M
315 Chie Komukai Ingleside TX 2324 40 F 15 40-44 37:10.01 11:57/M
316 Liz Kuffel Richmond TX 2337 55 F 8 55-59 37:12.63 11:58/M
317 Stephanie Chesson College Station TX 2094 38 F 35 35-39 37:14.16 11:58/M
318 Quitta Uresti Beasley TX 2626 44 F 16 40-44 37:16.41 11:59/M
319 Megan Davidson Alvin TEXAS 2119 25 F 28 25-29 37:17.22 11:59/M
320 Ray Poole Stafford TX 2468 56 M 11 55-59 37:24.46 12:02/M
321 Wes Neskora Schulenburg TX 2414 29 M 24 25-29 37:24.54 12:02/M
322 J.r. Ramirez Spring TX 2483 48 M 14 45-49 37:25.73 12:02/M
323 Saige Gipson Brookshire TX 2213 16 F 6 15-19 37:28.08 12:03/M
324 Philip Felux Austin TX 2164 43 M 16 40-44 37:42.21 12:07/M
325 Carolyn Arredondo San Antonio TX 2757 52 F 7 50-54 37:42.80 12:07/M
326 Eric Garcia Katy TX 2199 43 M 17 40-44 37:46.73 12:09/M
327 Pamela McDonald Austin TX 1651 36 F 36 35-39 37:48.20 12:09/M
328 Kevin Krueger New Braunfels TX 2333 56 M 12 55-59 37:52.16 12:11/M
329 Emma Avery Belton TX 2021 13 F 3 1-14 37:54.14 12:11/M
330 Razan Alnahhas Houston TX 2007 25 F 29 25-29 37:55.84 12:12/M
331 Tammy Graham Copperas Cove TX 2217 57 F 9 55-59 37:56.13 12:12/M
332 Daniel Smith San Antonio TX 2574 44 M 18 40-44 37:56.46 12:12/M
333 Lindsey Perry Lockhart TX 2710 26 F 30 25-29 37:57.80 12:12/M
334 Rachel Parsons Cuero TX 2450 48 F 14 45-49 38:04.58 12:14/M
335 Angela Riddlespurger Austin TX 1733 34 F 26 30-34 38:07.45 12:15/M
336 Lisa Despain Round Rock TX 1482 28 F 31 25-29 38:11.38 12:17/M
337 Michelle Morales Harlingen TX 2395 34 F 27 30-34 38:12.32 12:17/M
338 John Mularski Houston TX 2408 34 M 26 30-34 38:14.23 12:18/M
339 Courtney Higgins Pearland TX 2260 38 F 37 35-39 38:15.60 12:18/M
340 Barbara Hlavac Shiner TX 2267 56 F 10 55-59 38:17.56 12:19/M
341 Codi Stuhr Houston TX 2682 34 M 27 30-34 38:19.52 12:19/M
342 Luke Thomas Huffman TX 2607 13 M 8 1-14 38:23.83 12:21/M
343 Brenda Walk Austin TX 2650 35 F 38 35-39 38:26.88 12:21/M
344 Jessica Grahmann Houston TX 2218 33 F 28 30-34 38:39.49 12:26/M
345 Courtney Cochran Austin TX 2101 22 F 12 20-24 38:45.92 12:28/M
346 Sara Abrams Austin TX 2001 27 F 32 25-29 38:49.19 12:29/M
347 Gilbert Resendez San Antonio TX 2502 47 M 15 45-49 38:51.83 12:30/M
348 Seth Holloway Austin TX 2273 35 M 23 35-39 38:58.38 12:32/M
349 Richard Tolan San Antonio TX 2618 41 M 19 40-44 38:58.83 12:32/M
350 Nicole Haldeman Austin TX 2233 34 F 29 30-34 38:59.06 12:32/M
351 Samantha Mullin Pflugerville TX 2409 36 F 39 35-39 38:59.85 12:32/M
352 Laurie Tafoya San Antonio TX 2597 52 F 8 50-54 39:16.04 12:38/M
353 Jenny Grissom Haslet TX 416 50 F 9 50-54 39:22.55 12:39/M
354 Josh Grissom Haslet TX 1533 43 M 20 40-44 39:25.38 12:40/M
355 Susana Hoelscher Sweet Home TX 2268 56 F 11 55-59 39:25.48 12:40/M
356 Chris Parnell Dallas TX 2449 29 M 25 25-29 39:25.84 12:40/M
357 Elva Padilla Victoria TX 1691 46 F 15 45-49 39:26.20 12:41/M
358 Elaine Gillar Shiner TX 2742 63 F 5 60-64 39:28.94 12:41/M
359 Tim Psencik Smithville TX 2479 54 M 21 50-54 39:35.14 12:44/M
360 Kurt Vanmatre Richmond TX 2635 60 M 6 60-64 39:42.68 12:46/M
361 Richard Sestak Spring TX 2553 50 M 22 50-54 39:43.36 12:46/M
362 Rosa Gamboa Sweet Home TX 2196 51 F 10 50-54 39:44.79 12:47/M
363 Andrea Holloway Austin TX 2272 33 F 30 30-34 39:44.83 12:47/M
364 Dennis Williams Schertz TX 2668 41 M 21 40-44 39:45.03 12:47/M
365 Esther Sasse San Antonio TX 2538 35 F 40 35-39 39:45.12 12:47/M
366 Melissa Williams Canyon Lake TX 2702 36 F 41 35-39 39:45.53 12:47/M
367 Melinda Salinas Castroville TX 2534 44 F 17 40-44 39:45.70 12:47/M
368 Katie Stary Yoakum TX 1789 25 F 33 25-29 39:45.96 12:47/M
369 Ron Blumrick Sugarland TX 2055 60 M 7 60-64 39:48.10 12:48/M
370 John Dyson Austin TX 2149 34 M 28 30-34 39:50.45 12:48/M
371 Claire Davis Amarillo TX 2124 43 F 18 40-44 39:52.70 12:49/M
372 Erika Thompson Rowlett TX 2729 23 F 13 20-24 39:56.26 12:50/M
373 Suzanne Phillips Arlington TX 2461 54 F 11 50-54 39:57.87 12:51/M
374 Sharon Naumann La Grange TX 2412 54 F 12 50-54 39:58.00 12:51/M
375 Miki Ranly Troy TX 2484 46 F 16 45-49 40:01.05 12:52/M
376 Jenniffer Newman Lehi UT 2752 40 F 19 40-44 40:08.70 12:54/M
377 Ross Grahmann Hutto TX 2219 32 M 29 30-34 40:09.24 12:55/M
378 Sherri Grahmann Hallettsville TX 2223 43 F 20 40-44 40:10.69 12:55/M
379 Randy Honish Round Rock TX 2277 45 M 16 45-49 40:10.76 12:55/M
380 Sharleen Gammon Friona TX 2197 27 F 34 25-29 40:18.88 12:57/M
381 Beverly Thompson Rowlett TX 2730 59 F 12 55-59 40:20.37 12:58/M
382 Rebecca Brand Corpus Christi TX 2065 29 F 35 25-29 40:26.44 13:00/M
383 Michelle Pritchett Mesquite TX 2712 37 F 42 35-39 40:32.91 13:02/M
384 Corky Roseberry Mesquite TX 2713 38 F 43 35-39 40:33.04 13:02/M
385 Jesse Villarreal Karnes City TX 2641 33 M 30 30-34 40:34.30 13:03/M
386 Faryn Vela Karnes City TX 2640 30 F 31 30-34 40:34.63 13:03/M
387 Nelda Blaschke Woodsboro TX 2053 52 F 13 50-54 40:37.01 13:04/M
388 Erika Pesek Austin TX 2456 40 F 21 40-44 40:52.87 13:08/M
389 Alan Parker Kerrville TX 2448 36 M 24 35-39 40:58.22 13:10/M
390 Nick Russell Pasadena TX 2530 15 M 5 15-19 41:02.54 13:12/M
391 Tracy Eckett Houston TX 2152 46 F 17 45-49 41:13.28 13:15/M
392 Stephanie Taylor Santa Fe TX 2600 37 F 44 35-39 41:14.97 13:15/M
393 Matthew Mastrilli Belton TX 2367 26 M 26 25-29 41:16.96 13:16/M
394 Molly Mastrilli Belton TX 2366 26 F 36 25-29 41:17.77 13:16/M
395 Larina Lopez San Antonio TX 1902 43 F 22 40-44 41:22.17 13:18/M
396 Karla Pfennig Kyle TX 2460 66 F 3 65-69 41:22.70 13:18/M
397 Bryan Riebel Cypress TX 2513 40 M 22 40-44 41:30.03 13:21/M
398 Melissa Todd Shiner TX 2617 32 F 32 30-34 41:30.34 13:21/M
399 Angie Thomas Huffman TX 2608 42 F 23 40-44 41:34.88 13:22/M
400 Sally Reyes Fulshear TX 2507 58 F 13 55-59 41:39.83 13:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Jenifer Treadway Houston TX 2620 41 F 24 40-44 41:45.85 13:25/M
402 Judith Cottrell Webster TX 2111 42 F 25 40-44 41:46.37 13:26/M
403 Paige Toman Hockley TX 2619 26 F 37 25-29 41:47.88 13:26/M
404 Tara Hunter Austin TX 2283 39 F 45 35-39 41:48.57 13:26/M
405 Kacie Taylor Bryant AR 1101 42 F 26 40-44 41:49.56 13:27/M
406 Jon Ojeda Victoria TX 2431 12 M 9 1-14 41:50.61 13:27/M
407 Maria Delgado San Antonio TX 2707 44 F 27 40-44 41:54.17 13:28/M
408 Kimberley Jirasek Temple TX 2295 27 F 38 25-29 42:04.59 13:32/M
409 Rogelio Villegas Cypress TX 2681 33 M 31 30-34 42:06.36 13:32/M
410 Steven Branecky Boerne TX 2066 59 M 13 55-59 42:08.68 13:33/M
411 Amy Metz San Antonio TX 2380 32 F 33 30-34 42:10.99 13:34/M
412 Kara Nyquist Lubbock TX 2426 23 F 14 20-24 42:12.34 13:34/M
413 Gustavo Roman College Station TX 2525 51 M 23 50-54 42:16.19 13:35/M
414 Janell Craven Gonzales TX 2114 68 F 4 65-69 42:22.13 13:37/M
415 David Uechi Georgetown TX 2624 54 M 24 50-54 42:22.73 13:37/M
416 Holly Boedeker Shiner TX 2751 24 F 15 20-24 42:22.77 13:37/M
417 Andrea Alicea San Antonio TX 2005 32 F 34 30-34 42:22.77 13:37/M
418 John Fitzmaurice Round Rock TX 2170 66 M 3 65-69 42:31.71 13:40/M
419 Thomas Kile Austin TX 2315 50 M 25 50-54 42:35.59 13:42/M
420 Juan Garza Gretna LA 2203 39 M 25 35-39 42:42.06 13:44/M
421 Pauline Klekar Houston TX 2320 68 F 5 65-69 42:44.30 13:44/M
422 Emma Woodhouse Austin TX 1845 11 F 4 1-14 42:45.49 13:45/M
423 Lynsey Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2643 39 F 46 35-39 42:47.85 13:45/M
424 Shallen Conner Pflugerville TX 2103 42 F 28 40-44 42:50.27 13:46/M
425 Dani Stock Weimar TX 2586 40 F 29 40-44 42:58.48 13:49/M
426 Dustin Gentry Cypress TX 2205 31 M 32 30-34 42:59.78 13:49/M
427 Roger Ceballos Corpus Christi TX 2084 63 M 8 60-64 43:01.20 13:50/M
428 Levi Kerr Iola TX 2313 30 M 33 30-34 43:04.73 13:51/M
429 Susan Schafer Dallas TX 1761 52 F 14 50-54 43:10.27 13:53/M
430 Thomas Maddox Austin TX 2362 28 M 27 25-29 43:16.17 13:55/M
431 Eric South College Station TX 2581 36 M 26 35-39 43:18.13 13:55/M
432 Cindy Spann Shiner TX 2583 37 F 47 35-39 43:18.91 13:55/M
433 Miranda Guthman Richmond TX 2225 36 F 48 35-39 43:19.39 13:56/M
434 Kay Augustine Water Valley TX 2019 65 F 6 65-69 43:19.84 13:56/M
435 Amanda Sexton Hamilton TX 2555 36 F 49 35-39 43:19.97 13:56/M
436 Long Nguyen Houston TX 2419 44 M 23 40-44 43:21.75 13:56/M
437 Jessica Wick Shiner TX 2666 33 F 35 30-34 43:25.62 13:58/M
438 Cecil Brooks Port Lavaca TX 2070 70 M 5 70-99 43:30.14 13:59/M
439 Macarena Barrera San Antonio TX 2032 49 F 18 45-49 43:32.59 14:00/M
440 Lorraine Kenny Houston TX 2311 55 F 14 55-59 43:32.90 14:00/M
441 Patrick Oneal San Antonio TX 2433 32 M 34 30-34 43:36.59 14:01/M
442 Erika Bean Round Rock TX 2042 42 F 30 40-44 43:44.01 14:04/M
443 Lori Heard El Campo TX 2247 50 F 15 50-54 43:44.37 14:04/M
444 Vickie Boggio Longview TX 119 48 F 19 45-49 43:49.46 14:05/M
445 Chris Pesek Austin TX 2457 42 M 24 40-44 43:56.77 14:08/M
446 Eric Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2642 46 M 17 45-49 43:57.33 14:08/M
447 Tonya Pritchett Quinlan TX 2476 40 F 31 40-44 43:58.27 14:08/M
448 Harvey Hermis Schulrnburg TX 2255 68 M 4 65-69 43:59.10 14:09/M
449 Robert Helt Fate TX 2251 40 M 25 40-44 44:00.97 14:09/M
450 Barbara Vanikiotis Carrollton TX 2634 58 F 15 55-59 44:02.66 14:10/M
451 Kelvin O'Bryant Katy TX 2430 27 M 28 25-29 44:04.80 14:10/M
452 Dylan O'Bryant Austin TX 2429 31 M 35 30-34 44:05.20 14:10/M
453 Johnny Barton Weimar TX 2036 77 M 6 70-99 44:05.66 14:10/M
454 Elenora O'Bryant George West TX 2428 82 F 1 70-99 44:06.41 14:11/M
455 Rachel Grahmann San Antonio TX 2220 25 F 39 25-29 44:08.37 14:11/M
456 Valerie Grahmann Victoria TX 2221 57 F 16 55-59 44:08.53 14:11/M
457 Marla Asbury Corpus Christi TX 2015 49 F 20 45-49 44:09.25 14:12/M
458 Jay Raz Paige TX 2490 10 M 10 1-14 44:10.42 14:12/M
459 Katherine Morsbach Cedar Park TX 2401 40 F 32 40-44 44:17.47 14:14/M
460 Zach Morsbach Cedar Park TX 2402 41 M 26 40-44 44:18.07 14:15/M
461 Edelmiro Morales Jr Harlingen TX 2396 42 M 27 40-44 44:20.63 14:15/M
462 Jaime Dones Harlingen TX 2140 46 M 18 45-49 44:20.84 14:15/M
463 Veronica Dones Harlingen TX 2139 47 F 21 45-49 44:22.17 14:16/M
464 Casey Chittum Tuscola TX 2097 39 M 27 35-39 44:25.93 14:17/M
465 Jennifer Chittum Tuscola TX 2096 37 F 50 35-39 44:25.95 14:17/M
466 Holley Stewart Houston TX 2585 26 F 40 25-29 44:27.40 14:18/M
467 Addy Ojeda Victoria TX 2432 13 F 5 1-14 44:34.14 14:20/M
468 Aaron Fisher Abilene TX 2169 36 M 28 35-39 44:34.65 14:20/M
469 Heather Fisher Abilene TX 2168 35 F 51 35-39 44:36.07 14:20/M
470 Elaine Muncie Pilot Point TX 2410 63 F 6 60-64 44:36.66 14:20/M
471 Lynda Roberts Round Rock TX 2516 57 F 17 55-59 44:37.20 14:21/M
472 Charles Stratman Shiner TX 2590 64 M 9 60-64 44:39.27 14:21/M
473 Teri Stratman Shiner TX 2591 62 F 7 60-64 44:39.38 14:21/M
474 John Martinez Dallas TX 2365 48 M 19 45-49 44:44.12 14:23/M
475 Theresa Krecmer Magnolia TX 2329 58 F 18 55-59 45:01.52 14:28/M
476 Trevor Russell Pasadena TX 2529 21 M 11 20-24 45:09.99 14:31/M
477 Megan Woodling Santa Fe TX 2684 35 F 52 35-39 45:09.99 14:31/M
478 John Dujka Brenham TX 2148 53 M 26 50-54 45:11.23 14:32/M
479 Michael Rife Buda TX 2514 35 M 29 35-39 45:30.19 14:38/M
480 Ralph Escobedo Bastrop TX 2692 45 M 20 45-49 45:34.28 14:39/M
481 Marlyse Henderson Austin TX 2252 29 F 41 25-29 45:35.37 14:39/M
482 Deann Allen Universal City TX 1409 50 F 16 50-54 45:43.37 14:42/M
483 Josh Conover College Station TX 2105 35 M 30 35-39 46:03.19 14:48/M
484 Peggy Barta Yoakum TX 2708 48 F 22 45-49 46:08.95 14:50/M
485 Mario Escobedo Bandera TX 2691 49 M 21 45-49 46:12.29 14:51/M
486 Joseph Ashmore Katy TX 2016 51 M 27 50-54 46:14.73 14:52/M
487 Ulrike Ashmore Katy TX 2017 50 F 17 50-54 46:15.40 14:52/M
488 Michael Gutka Austin TX 2229 48 M 22 45-49 46:15.60 14:52/M
489 Theresa Hildreth Houston TX 476 62 F 8 60-64 46:18.80 14:53/M
490 Tamie Gutka Austin TX 2228 50 F 18 50-54 46:27.76 14:56/M
491 Tricia Jurica Yoakum TX 2303 66 F 7 65-69 46:28.03 14:56/M
492 Rodney Svec Shiner TX 2771 40 M 28 40-44 46:41.55 15:01/M
493 Madie Svec Shiner TX 2770 8 F 6 1-14 46:42.21 15:01/M
494 Macy Svec Shiner TX 2769 11 F 7 1-14 46:43.18 15:01/M
495 Claudia Guzman San Antonio TX 2230 40 F 33 40-44 46:47.09 15:03/M
496 Jennifer Smith Austin TX 2571 42 F 34 40-44 46:52.45 15:04/M
497 Dylan Biles Austin TX 2049 38 M 31 35-39 46:54.11 15:05/M
498 Gary Smith Mc Kinney TX 2572 38 M 32 35-39 47:01.60 15:07/M
499 Andrea Rejcek Bastrop TX 2500 31 F 36 30-34 47:09.51 15:10/M
500 Hannah Shaw College Station TX 2560 15 F 7 15-19 47:16.20 15:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Stephen Gipson Shiner TX 2211 33 M 36 30-34 47:25.04 15:15/M
502 Sheena Gipson Shiner TX 2212 32 F 37 30-34 47:26.73 15:15/M
503 Kimberly Yellen Lake Jackson TX 2676 32 F 38 30-34 47:30.86 15:16/M
504 Becky Shaw College Station TX 2559 44 F 35 40-44 47:32.28 15:17/M
505 Art Ordoqui San Antonio TX 2434 40 M 29 40-44 47:33.88 15:17/M
506 Tom Payton San Antonio TX 2451 56 M 14 55-59 47:35.99 15:18/M
507 Mary Ann Sy New Braunfels TX 2596 70 F 2 70-99 47:39.35 15:19/M
508 Arturo Gutierrez Houston TX 2226 40 M 30 40-44 47:41.18 15:20/M
509 Thomas Amador Weslaco TX 2008 23 M 12 20-24 47:43.13 15:21/M
510 Beth Thomas Humble TX 2612 30 F 39 30-34 47:50.22 15:23/M
511 Venus Welch Mckinney TX 2656 46 F 23 45-49 47:52.35 15:23/M
512 Stuart Naumann La Grange TX 2413 56 M 15 55-59 48:00.72 15:26/M
513 Paula Haney Mckinney TX 2236 50 F 19 50-54 48:02.13 15:27/M
514 Sarah Robinson Austin TX 2745 33 F 40 30-34 48:24.63 15:34/M
515 Doug Farrar Austin TX 2162 63 M 10 60-64 48:26.50 15:34/M
516 Julia Prasek Cuero TX 2472 37 F 53 35-39 49:04.84 15:47/M
517 Chelsi Ham Katy TX 2234 31 F 41 30-34 49:05.02 15:47/M
518 Jennifer Jahn Yoakum TX 2289 46 F 24 45-49 49:09.52 15:48/M
519 Dana Prochaska Tem T 2478 45 F 25 45-49 49:09.92 15:48/M
520 Bailee Gremmel Bellville TX 2715 23 F 16 20-24 49:18.50 15:51/M
521 Lindsey Walker Livingston TX 2739 24 F 17 20-24 49:21.21 15:52/M
522 Kelsey Knight Moulton TX 1890 24 F 18 20-24 49:21.29 15:52/M
523 Kyanna Ducey Kempner TX 2147 8 F 8 1-14 49:26.99 15:54/M
524 Laura Davidson Alvin TX 2120 49 F 26 45-49 49:42.36 15:59/M
525 Steve Mott Austin TX 789 56 M 16 55-59 49:50.81 16:01/M
526 Cynthia Bartosh Smithville TX 2785 46 F 27 45-49 49:53.17 16:02/M
527 Perry McDaniel Midlothian TX 2374 59 M 17 55-59 49:58.80 16:04/M
528 Greg Russell Dallas TX 2531 56 M 18 55-59 50:01.79 16:05/M
529 Delynn Pesek Shiner TX 2776 16 F 8 15-19 50:07.48 16:07/M
530 Jackie Rodriguez Yoakum TX 2523 38 F 54 35-39 50:07.99 16:07/M
531 Betty Watson Hallettsville TX 2653 57 F 19 55-59 50:08.97 16:07/M
532 Maddie Darilek Shiner TX 2768 20 F 19 20-24 50:09.59 16:08/M
533 Traci Darilek Shiner TX 2775 50 F 20 50-54 50:10.37 16:08/M
534 Joelle Mikalovich Shiner TX 2763 23 F 20 20-24 50:10.70 16:08/M
535 Tina Hotz Shiner TX 2767 37 F 55 35-39 50:12.95 16:08/M
536 Emilie Hotz Shiner TX 2766 10 F 9 1-14 50:15.61 16:09/M
537 Cindy Pagel Sugar Land TX 2441 59 F 20 55-59 50:21.63 16:11/M
538 Jaylee Thomas Huffman TX 2602 18 F 9 15-19 50:25.72 16:13/M
539 Jay Strawn San Antonio TX 1793 49 M 23 45-49 50:26.17 16:13/M
540 Mary Ellen Johnson Hollywood Park TX 1581 43 F 36 40-44 50:26.96 16:13/M
541 Wendy Krnavek San Antonio TX 2332 37 F 56 35-39 50:27.43 16:13/M
542 Roy Garner Fate TX 2200 36 M 33 35-39 50:28.86 16:14/M
543 Natalie Garner Fate TX 2201 35 F 57 35-39 50:29.14 16:14/M
544 Peggy Fisher Mission TX 2167 66 F 8 65-69 50:37.17 16:17/M
545 Ellen Morrill Dripping Springs TX 2399 64 F 9 60-64 50:38.37 16:17/M
546 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 2271 75 M 7 70-99 50:38.53 16:17/M
547 Krista Morgan Boerne TX 2397 41 F 37 40-44 50:48.01 16:20/M
548 Sue Oviedo Bergheim TX 2439 50 F 21 50-54 50:48.52 16:20/M
549 Eileen Quinn Shiner TX 2481 27 F 42 25-29 50:51.24 16:21/M
550 Laura Dierschke Shiner TX 2132 41 F 38 40-44 50:51.72 16:21/M
551 Sally Filip Gonzales TX 2166 52 F 22 50-54 50:52.00 16:21/M
552 Cathy Dossett Bossier City LA 2144 56 F 21 55-59 50:52.19 16:21/M
553 Nicole Bucaro Sugar Land TX 2689 24 F 21 20-24 50:54.59 16:22/M
554 Jean Schaefer Lake Jackson TX 2539 61 F 10 60-64 50:57.76 16:23/M
555 Zach Morkovsky Shiner TX 2398 27 M 29 25-29 51:08.41 16:26/M
556 Denise Sandelovic Shiner TX 2535 54 F 23 50-54 51:10.67 16:27/M
557 Katherine Williams Shiner TX 2667 36 F 58 35-39 51:11.41 16:27/M
558 Michael Davidson Alvin TX 2121 64 M 11 60-64 51:12.93 16:28/M
559 Josephine Galletto Liberty Hill TX 2194 69 F 9 65-69 51:13.90 16:28/M
560 Justin Boatsman San Antonio TX 2056 38 M 34 35-39 51:21.83 16:31/M
561 Emily Fridlington San Antonio TX 2191 38 F 59 35-39 51:22.21 16:31/M
562 Amanda Fridlington Kansas City MO 2192 40 F 39 40-44 51:22.24 16:31/M
563 Michael Jones Austin TX 2299 27 M 30 25-29 51:23.21 16:31/M
564 Tara Conover College Station TX 2104 32 F 42 30-34 51:24.23 16:32/M
565 Delia Cisneros Brownsville TX 2099 46 F 28 45-49 51:41.16 16:37/M
566 Haleigh Hahn Frisco TX 2758 22 F 22 20-24 51:48.14 16:39/M
567 Corey Drake Sherman TX 2759 22 M 13 20-24 51:48.16 16:39/M
568 Sheila Fields College Station TX 2165 58 F 22 55-59 52:06.22 16:45/M
569 Antonio Cuevas Lufkin TX 2116 28 M 31 25-29 52:06.72 16:45/M
570 Yvonne Pieprzyca Katy TX 2462 43 F 40 40-44 52:09.93 16:46/M
571 Amy Gutierrez Houston TX 2227 35 F 60 35-39 52:56.60 17:01/M
572 Jo Ann Winkenwerder Shiner TX 2672 66 F 10 65-69 53:07.51 17:05/M
573 Bernice Motal Columbus TX 2403 65 F 11 65-69 53:07.93 17:05/M
574 Patrick Franklin Port Lavaca TX 2711 34 M 37 30-34 53:35.45 17:14/M
575 Abigayle Franklin Port Lavaca TX 2714 32 F 43 30-34 53:36.38 17:14/M
576 Hilda Lease Spring TX 2348 39 F 61 35-39 53:47.59 17:18/M
577 Evelyn Hermis Schulenburg TX 2256 69 F 12 65-69 53:47.91 17:18/M
578 Aj Jaks Shiner TX 2292 66 M 5 65-69 53:52.41 17:19/M
579 Sharon Jaks Shiner TX 2291 67 F 13 65-69 53:57.82 17:21/M
580 Cleve Meacham La Porte TX 2377 57 M 19 55-59 53:59.01 17:21/M
581 Jb Garcia Meadows Place TX 2198 49 M 24 45-49 54:01.70 17:22/M
582 Arlene Schroeder Meadows Place TX 2546 70 F 3 70-99 54:07.24 17:24/M
583 Lauren Holcombe Irving TX 2270 37 F 62 35-39 54:10.41 17:25/M
584 Christin Herron Denton TX 2258 34 F 44 30-34 54:10.54 17:25/M
585 Shelley Winkenwerder Austin TX 2671 38 F 63 35-39 54:35.46 17:33/M
586 Amy Johnson Austin TX 2297 33 F 45 30-34 54:35.68 17:33/M
587 Mary Kubicek Moulton TX 2335 25 F 43 25-29 54:36.01 17:33/M
588 Tara Craft San Antonio TX 2113 29 F 44 25-29 54:38.75 17:34/M
589 Penny Kidwell Killeen TX 2314 42 F 41 40-44 54:41.07 17:35/M
590 Michael Baker Austin TX 2028 43 M 31 40-44 54:43.85 17:36/M
591 Abra Palmer Austin TX 2444 31 F 46 30-34 54:44.92 17:36/M
592 Lisa Reamer Austin TX 2494 34 F 47 30-34 54:45.88 17:36/M
593 Samuel Holloway Garland TX 2275 29 M 32 25-29 54:47.21 17:37/M
594 Charlotte Holloway Garland TX 2274 53 F 24 50-54 54:47.56 17:37/M
595 Joseph Dixon Hewitt TX 2134 42 M 32 40-44 54:50.14 17:38/M
596 Joshua Labay League City TX 2341 37 M 35 35-39 54:53.70 17:39/M
597 Elizabeth Luna Pasadena TX 2736 46 F 29 45-49 54:57.79 17:40/M
598 Susan Bartik San Antonio TX 2035 38 F 64 35-39 55:07.03 17:43/M
599 Patty Puente Mcallen TX 2480 44 F 42 40-44 55:17.43 17:47/M
600 Cathy Sanders Sweet Home TX 2536 44 F 43 40-44 55:19.61 17:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Sara Jett Pasadena TX 2735 47 F 30 45-49 55:24.56 17:49/M
602 Laurie Howard Uvalde TX 2278 61 F 11 60-64 55:30.30 17:51/M
603 Blair Dorris Uvalde TE 2141 43 F 44 40-44 55:31.35 17:51/M
604 Frances Albers Austin TX 2002 41 F 45 40-44 55:38.31 17:53/M
605 Carrie Pesek Yoakum TX 2458 38 F 65 35-39 55:46.44 17:56/M
606 Leona Kopecki Jourdanton TX 2327 66 F 14 65-69 55:50.67 17:57/M
607 Sandra Segrest Sachse TX 2551 53 F 25 50-54 55:57.64 17:59/M
608 Gary Holba Bellville TX 2269 69 M 6 65-69 55:59.37 18:00/M
609 Phil Cox Columbus TX 2112 72 M 8 70-99 56:02.94 18:01/M
610 Deborah Ealy Shiner TX 2151 59 F 23 55-59 56:24.19 18:08/M
611 Sophie Smith Pearland TX 2569 51 F 26 50-54 56:33.99 18:11/M
612 Mario Smith Pearland TX 2570 50 M 28 50-54 56:38.68 18:13/M
613 Kathy Heath Richmond TX 2248 52 F 27 50-54 56:40.02 18:13/M
614 Shelley Whistler Katy TX 2664 33 F 48 30-34 56:41.22 18:14/M
615 Eric Bailey Austin TX 2027 38 M 36 35-39 56:44.90 18:15/M
616 Jessica Frencher Sieloff Houston TX 2186 35 F 66 35-39 57:06.78 18:22/M
617 Lauren Guillen Houston TX 2224 38 F 67 35-39 57:15.77 18:25/M
618 Cody Westergren Yoakum TX 2662 26 M 33 25-29 57:30.86 18:29/M
619 Kayla Thomas Huffman TX 1804 40 F 46 40-44 57:40.11 18:33/M
620 Sarah Robinson Austin TX 2746 34 M 38 30-34 57:40.49 18:33/M
621 Niki Taylor Flower Mound TX 2778 46 F 31 45-49 57:43.50 18:34/M
622 Delynn Thomas Gonzales TX 1805 61 F 12 60-64 57:45.33 18:34/M
623 Reid Thomas Gonzales TE 2604 67 M 7 65-69 57:47.79 18:35/M
624 Stephanie Singletary Coldspring TX 1773 38 F 68 35-39 58:04.09 18:40/M
625 Johanna Arnold Sugar Land TX 1415 60 F 13 60-64 58:04.27 18:40/M
626 Helen Singletary Coldspring TX 2567 66 F 15 65-69 58:04.65 18:40/M
627 Tabitha Schultz San Antonio TX 1762 18 F 10 15-19 58:05.40 18:41/M
628 Rhiannon Deer San Antonio TX 1479 40 F 47 40-44 58:05.62 18:41/M
629 Lindsay Garrett Spring TX 2202 30 F 49 30-34 58:06.40 18:41/M
630 Emily Boedeker Pearland TX 2057 31 F 50 30-34 58:09.17 18:42/M
631 Kim Jobb La Grange TX 2296 45 F 32 45-49 58:29.68 18:48/M
632 Patricia Prasifka Shiner TX 2473 58 F 24 55-59 58:30.56 18:49/M
633 Louella Chapman Hallettsville TX 2092 61 F 14 60-64 58:30.78 18:49/M
634 Emily Watkins Austin TX 2695 26 F 45 25-29 58:53.35 18:56/M
635 Madeline Vaughn Houston TX 2638 27 F 46 25-29 58:54.05 18:56/M
636 Ron Frerich Sugar Land TX 2189 62 M 12 60-64 58:57.00 18:57/M
637 Debbie Frerich Sugar Land TX 2187 61 F 15 60-64 59:05.50 19:00/M
638 Carol Konvicka Yoakum TX 2326 57 F 25 55-59 59:24.01 19:06/M
639 Ronald Jurica Yoakum TX 2302 66 M 8 65-69 59:26.47 19:07/M
640 Mary Kocian Victoria TX 2054 61 F 16 60-64 59:27.51 19:07/M
641 Marie Cornelius Pflugerville TX 2762 32 F 51 30-34 59:37.50 19:10/M
642 Bailey Russell Flower Mound TX 2779 18 F 11 15-19 59:42.62 19:12/M
643 Saranne Labay League City TX 2340 37 F 69 35-39 1:00:01.74 19:18/M
644 Adam Gonzales Victoria TX 2215 31 M 39 30-34 1:00:15.98 19:22/M
645 Samantha Harlan Victoria TX 2237 30 F 52 30-34 1:00:16.85 19:23/M
646 Darlene Valenta Seguin TX 2631 51 F 28 50-54 1:00:23.44 19:25/M
647 Will Kinnison Victoria TX 2318 37 M 37 35-39 1:00:57.28 19:36/M
648 Nicole Kinnison Victoria TX 2317 37 F 70 35-39 1:00:57.52 19:36/M
649 Tommy Taylor Flower Mound TX 2777 52 M 29 50-54 1:01:19.12 19:43/M
650 Eric Swanson Houston TX 2595 36 M 38 35-39 1:01:28.89 19:46/M
651 Becky Swanson Houston TX 2594 37 F 71 35-39 1:01:28.93 19:46/M
652 Doris Juarez Haltom City TX 2300 32 F 53 30-34 1:01:42.87 19:50/M
653 Gary Beesley Haltom City TX 2046 58 M 20 55-59 1:01:43.03 19:51/M
654 Dawn Ayala Kyle TX 2022 50 F 29 50-54 1:02:06.56 19:58/M
655 Valerie Bostrom The Colony TX 2062 31 F 54 30-34 1:02:11.41 20:00/M
656 John Vanikiotis Carrollton TX 2632 63 M 13 60-64 1:02:14.15 20:01/M
657 Bob Stone Round Rock TX 2588 55 M 21 55-59 1:03:05.74 20:17/M
658 Rebecca Stone Round Rock TX 2589 21 F 23 20-24 1:03:06.15 20:17/M
659 Sophia Signori Katy TX 2565 13 F 10 1-14 1:03:40.97 20:28/M
660 Nancy Decamp Elgin TX 2127 67 F 16 65-69 1:03:59.99 20:34/M
661 Val Decamp Elgin TX 2126 67 M 9 65-69 1:04:00.14 20:35/M
662 Martha Buhler Victoria TX 2074 54 F 30 50-54 1:04:04.61 20:36/M
663 Jordan Brown Victoria TX 2071 31 M 40 30-34 1:04:06.53 20:37/M
664 Robert Hilliard Lindale TX 2264 62 M 14 60-64 1:04:21.38 20:41/M
665 Keri MacAluso Houston TX 2359 30 F 55 30-34 1:05:06.35 20:56/M
666 Jason Holstead College Station TX 2705 46 M 25 45-49 1:05:06.55 20:56/M
667 Andrew Goforth Houston TX 2214 35 M 39 35-39 1:05:06.60 20:56/M
668 Anthony MacAluso Houston TX 2360 33 M 41 30-34 1:05:07.59 20:56/M
669 Kristen MacAluso Houston TX 2358 36 F 72 35-39 1:05:07.93 20:56/M
670 Rodney Smith II Gilmer TX 2579 40 M 33 40-44 1:06:59.10 21:32/M
671 Lindsey Boyett Gilmer TX 2064 34 F 56 30-34 1:07:00.47 21:33/M
672 Joe Free White Oak TX 2181 68 M 10 65-69 1:07:00.99 21:33/M
673 Christopher Sims Spring TX 1772 31 M 42 30-34 1:09:59.43 22:30/M
674 Anne Farringer San Antonio TX 1502 37 F 73 35-39 1:14:29.51 23:57/M
675 Greg Mican Victoria TX 2382 42 M 34 40-44 1:46:03.27 34:06/M
676 Steven Isaac San Antonio TX 2285 36 M 40 35-39 1:48:47.05 34:59/M
677 Osvaldo Saenz Mission TX 2533 43 M 35 40-44 1:54:11.71 36:43/M
678 Lila Saenz Mission TX 2532 42 F 48 40-44 1:54:12.98 36:43/M