Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

November 18, 2017



Half

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sesar Figueroa Richmond TX 1285 33 M 1 Overall 1:14:50.96 5:43/M
2 Travis Decker Boerne TX 261 27 M 1 25-29 1:23:52.58 6:24/M
3 Edenn Perez Sugar Land TX 861 34 M 1 30-34 1:24:44.13 6:28/M
4 Joe Huyett Beaumont TX 513 25 M 2 25-29 1:24:49.80 6:28/M
5 Gustavo Roman Jr College Station TX 964 23 M 1 21-24 1:25:01.93 6:29/M
6 Todd Heintz San Antonio TX 1301 46 M 1 Master 1:26:02.78 6:34/M
7 Kurt Mohlman Austin TX 1290 37 M 1 35-39 1:26:33.54 6:36/M
8 Tyler Grinstead Houston TX 415 25 M 3 25-29 1:27:01.66 6:39/M
9 Logan Sain 1322 28 M 4 25-29 1:27:05.18 6:39/M
10 Emily Parker Kerrville TX 850 33 F 1 Overall 1:27:07.90 6:39/M
11 Sam Knight Austin TX 587 28 M 5 25-29 1:27:12.34 6:39/M
12 Bryce Boddie Boerne TX 115 40 M 1 40-44 1:28:06.28 6:44/M
13 Erik Konvicka Hallettsville TX 596 33 M 2 30-34 1:29:13.51 6:49/M
14 Michael Land Houston TX 624 29 M 6 25-29 1:30:55.77 6:56/M
15 Christopher Strohman Katy TX 1085 43 M 2 40-44 1:31:57.61 7:01/M
16 James Allen Frisco TH 15 34 M 3 30-34 1:31:59.78 7:01/M
17 Zack Foster Sugar Land TX 342 37 M 2 35-39 1:33:10.82 7:07/M
18 Tyler Vigil New Braunfels TX 1260 23 M 2 21-24 1:33:49.18 7:10/M
19 Douglas Brock Austin TX 1239 41 M 3 40-44 1:33:51.57 7:10/M
20 Antonio Munoz III Abilene TX 794 36 M 3 35-39 1:34:35.40 7:13/M
21 Bill Hammers Katy TX 440 44 M 4 40-44 1:35:09.36 7:16/M
22 Daniel Gertson East Bernard TX 1275 34 M 4 30-34 1:35:12.77 7:16/M
23 Walter Gamboa-Chuquipoma San Antonio TX 369 33 M 5 30-34 1:35:30.35 7:17/M
24 Eric Salinas Universal City TX 993 30 M 6 30-34 1:37:24.22 7:26/M
25 Grace Howley Kingwood TX 504 22 F 1 21-24 1:37:48.40 7:28/M
26 Jeff Burch Sugar Land TX 1282 36 M 4 35-39 1:37:59.87 7:29/M
27 Matthew Ballou Austin TX 62 25 M 7 25-29 1:38:02.72 7:29/M
28 Dan Orth Manvel TX 832 34 M 7 30-34 1:38:19.92 7:30/M
29 Traci Uribe San Antonio TX 1135 35 F 1 35-39 1:38:23.56 7:31/M
30 Lyle Singleton 0 San Antonio TX 1037 61 M 1 60-64 1:38:26.83 7:31/M
31 Zac Dudek Winston Salem NC 292 30 M 8 30-34 1:38:34.88 7:31/M
32 Tammy Friedeck Houston TX 352 34 F 1 30-34 1:38:36.10 7:32/M
33 Henrik Engert Cedar Park TX 309 44 M 5 40-44 1:39:23.22 7:35/M
34 Elizabeth Newto Hayes Houston TX 455 31 F 2 30-34 1:39:25.10 7:35/M
35 David Moody San Marcos TX 771 52 M 1 50-54 1:39:37.21 7:36/M
36 Jaime Aparicio Houston TX 1247 38 M 5 35-39 1:39:37.65 7:36/M
37 Catherine Madden Beaumont TX 674 23 F 2 21-24 1:39:45.68 7:37/M
38 Trent McNamara Bryan TX 727 24 M 3 21-24 1:39:55.07 7:38/M
39 Kyle Beran Midland TX 99 50 M 2 50-54 1:39:58.10 7:38/M
40 Austin Jennings San Antonio TX 535 31 M 9 30-34 1:40:00.36 7:38/M
41 Anne Hughes Austin TX 1319 56 F 1 Master 1:40:25.56 7:40/M
42 Christopher Culpepper Houston TE 240 52 M 3 50-54 1:40:28.25 7:40/M
43 Paul Aleshire Manvel TX 9 47 M 1 45-49 1:40:31.59 7:40/M
44 Katti Smith Rowlett TX 1044 45 F 1 45-49 1:40:37.23 7:41/M
45 Cliff Fowler Devine TX 344 43 M 6 40-44 1:41:13.44 7:44/M
46 Erhchun Tarkington Houston TX 1098 37 F 2 35-39 1:41:15.21 7:44/M
47 Andrew Irvin Dallas TX 517 27 M 8 25-29 1:41:27.31 7:45/M
48 Lydia Brough Austin TX 1257 23 F 3 21-24 1:41:39.22 7:46/M
49 Amber Konvicka Hallettsville TX 595 26 F 1 25-29 1:41:50.35 7:46/M
50 Tres Van Dusen Victoria TX 1144 38 M 6 35-39 1:41:50.77 7:46/M
51 Jack Dahlquist San Antonio TX 1259 23 M 4 21-24 1:41:52.85 7:47/M
52 Michele Verticchio Houston TX 1150 37 F 3 35-39 1:42:08.69 7:48/M
53 Shannon D Jones Victoria TX 541 47 M 2 45-49 1:42:36.23 7:50/M
54 Brittany Cielencki Dallas TX 196 28 F 2 25-29 1:42:37.49 7:50/M
55 David Constant Orange TX 216 55 M 1 55-59 1:42:41.85 7:50/M
56 Carole Radford Austin TX 912 69 F 1 65-69 1:42:49.21 7:51/M
57 Elayne Barber Austin TX 65 62 F 1 60-64 1:42:50.01 7:51/M
58 Michael Meyers Cypress TX 743 56 M 2 55-59 1:42:54.80 7:51/M
59 Colleen Ruplinger Austin TX 974 32 F 3 30-34 1:43:07.07 7:52/M
60 Kristine Hilger Houston TX 477 44 F 1 40-44 1:43:11.72 7:53/M
61 Jeffrey Dixon San Antonio TX 273 35 M 7 35-39 1:43:13.33 7:53/M
62 Genevieve Moran 1323 29 F 3 25-29 1:43:26.04 7:54/M
63 Ronnie Morris Derby KS 782 46 M 3 45-49 1:43:33.07 7:54/M
64 Pam Butler Houston TX 161 60 F 2 60-64 1:43:35.02 7:54/M
65 Tyler Handcock Austin TX 443 41 M 7 40-44 1:43:42.38 7:55/M
66 Ryan Goldfine College Station TX 394 38 M 8 35-39 1:43:56.32 7:56/M
67 Morgan Mengini Austin TX 737 30 F 4 30-34 1:43:59.21 7:56/M
68 Brooke Sizer Houston TX 1038 30 F 5 30-34 1:44:11.14 7:57/M
69 Gloria Obregon Austin TX 817 66 F 2 65-69 1:44:14.43 7:57/M
70 Linda Spencer Austin TX 1059 63 F 3 60-64 1:44:15.18 7:57/M
71 Elliot Brubaker Austin TX 150 40 M 8 40-44 1:44:16.12 7:58/M
72 Francisco Arriola Jr Missouri City TE 1254 61 M 2 60-64 1:44:19.38 7:58/M
73 Justin Bragiel Austin TX 136 38 M 9 35-39 1:44:20.69 7:58/M
74 Robert Pondell Rockville MD 880 29 M 9 25-29 1:44:26.98 7:58/M
75 Chris Wagner Victoria TX 1160 49 M 4 45-49 1:44:30.58 7:59/M
76 Randel Bond San Antonio TX 1300 38 M 10 35-39 1:44:41.84 7:59/M
77 Ginger Stoker Austin TX 1075 40 F 2 40-44 1:44:42.21 8:00/M
78 Kye Kennedy Buda TX 562 41 M 9 40-44 1:44:45.57 8:00/M
79 Eric Underwood Cypress TE 1134 46 M 5 45-49 1:44:51.30 8:00/M
80 Paul Ohlemacher Pearland TX 824 44 M 10 40-44 1:45:00.23 8:01/M
81 Kyle Marik East Bernard TX 695 38 M 11 35-39 1:45:05.71 8:01/M
82 Phil Collins Victoria TX 209 52 M 4 50-54 1:45:07.04 8:01/M
83 Zachary Morrow Aledo TX 1283 22 M 5 21-24 1:45:16.52 8:02/M
84 Jimmy McIntire Bastrop TX 714 68 M 1 65-69 1:45:25.05 8:03/M
85 Leana Turner Victoria TX 1128 41 F 3 40-44 1:45:26.38 8:03/M
86 Matt Martone Houston TX 700 37 M 12 35-39 1:45:26.68 8:03/M
87 Dan Veranth Austin TX 1149 41 M 11 40-44 1:45:36.92 8:04/M
88 Terrence Lowe Universal City TX 657 42 M 12 40-44 1:46:11.48 8:06/M
89 Craig Prevallet Katy TX 901 52 M 5 50-54 1:46:11.68 8:06/M
90 Jill Gajkowski Austin TX 363 44 F 4 40-44 1:46:15.46 8:07/M
91 Ben Davis Houston TX 254 40 M 13 40-44 1:46:29.87 8:08/M
92 Johanna Buck Houston TX 157 38 F 4 35-39 1:46:31.97 8:08/M
93 Natalie Perry Katy TX 863 40 F 5 40-44 1:46:33.39 8:08/M
94 David Shamblen Houston TX 1018 52 M 6 50-54 1:46:35.17 8:08/M
95 Jacob Torkelson Austin TX 1119 29 M 10 25-29 1:46:54.01 8:10/M
96 Matthew Piaszak San Antonio TX 870 40 M 14 40-44 1:46:57.42 8:10/M
97 Steven Braun Spring TX 140 29 M 11 25-29 1:47:04.10 8:10/M
98 Omar Cardenas San Antonio TX 170 42 M 15 40-44 1:47:04.93 8:10/M
99 William Thetford San Antonio TX 1107 42 M 16 40-44 1:47:15.34 8:11/M
100 Emily Horton Dallas TX 1255 23 F 4 21-24 1:47:26.00 8:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Karen Quinney Yoakum TX 910 40 F 6 40-44 1:47:33.85 8:13/M
102 Manuel Alaniz Longview TX 1277 48 M 6 45-49 1:47:41.82 8:13/M
103 Daniel Maicach Austin TX 680 34 M 10 30-34 1:47:43.42 8:13/M
104 Myles Chadwick Austin TX 184 37 M 13 35-39 1:47:54.70 8:14/M
105 Bruce Wickliffe Corpus Christi TX 1191 46 M 7 45-49 1:48:00.48 8:15/M
106 Josh Romain San Antonio TX 963 28 M 12 25-29 1:48:14.16 8:16/M
107 Scott Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 130 43 M 17 40-44 1:48:16.06 8:16/M
108 Austin Wilson Houston TX 1209 27 M 13 25-29 1:48:22.32 8:16/M
109 Tony Manna Zionsville IN 687 40 M 18 40-44 1:48:32.96 8:17/M
110 Tim Masterson Zionsville IN 703 42 M 19 40-44 1:48:35.14 8:17/M
111 Steve Barnes 1328 38 M 14 35-39 1:48:40.47 8:18/M
112 Marc Webb Tyler TX 1173 49 M 8 45-49 1:49:01.91 8:19/M
113 Joel Pettit Austin TX 865 32 M 11 30-34 1:49:10.47 8:20/M
114 Dayspring Conley Pflugerville TX 215 40 F 7 40-44 1:49:22.22 8:21/M
115 Nicholas Vanikiotis Carrollton TX 1147 25 M 14 25-29 1:49:43.20 8:23/M
116 Paul Wilson Houston TX 1206 29 M 15 25-29 1:49:59.50 8:24/M
117 Juan Berberena San Antonio TX 100 42 M 20 40-44 1:50:08.79 8:24/M
118 Ben Baker Austin TX 56 28 M 16 25-29 1:50:12.59 8:25/M
119 Jonathan Geren Selma TX 385 38 M 15 35-39 1:50:14.33 8:25/M
120 David Bird Houston TX 108 31 M 12 30-34 1:50:16.51 8:25/M
121 Ben Shepherd Katy TX 1022 39 M 16 35-39 1:50:28.83 8:26/M
122 Chrissi Labrose Katy TX 619 37 F 5 35-39 1:50:52.34 8:28/M
123 Christina Matula Houston TX 704 34 F 6 30-34 1:51:02.19 8:29/M
124 Esther Beachy Georgetown TX 86 42 F 8 40-44 1:51:05.07 8:29/M
125 Tiffany Peters Austin TX 864 50 F 1 50-54 1:51:18.95 8:30/M
126 Jenn Sabin Houston TX 985 47 F 2 45-49 1:51:33.83 8:31/M
127 Ashley Rollins Austin TX 961 30 F 7 30-34 1:51:41.23 8:32/M
128 Daniel Castro Astoria NY 176 34 M 13 30-34 1:51:44.43 8:32/M
129 Eric Wey Sugar Land TX 1284 51 M 7 50-54 1:51:45.40 8:32/M
130 Dendy Farrar Friendswood TX 319 40 F 9 40-44 1:51:54.38 8:33/M
131 Lindsey Morkovsky Shiner TX 780 49 F 3 45-49 1:52:01.93 8:33/M
132 Michael Tiggeman Austin TX 1114 40 M 21 40-44 1:52:39.33 8:36/M
133 Henry Parker Johns Creek GA 849 23 M 6 21-24 1:52:49.62 8:37/M
134 Marlo Langdon Austin TX 625 40 F 10 40-44 1:52:54.50 8:37/M
135 Jeremy Clayton Corpus Christi TX 201 37 M 17 35-39 1:52:59.14 8:37/M
136 Marina Saldivar Victoria TX 991 42 F 11 40-44 1:53:00.31 8:38/M
137 Karisa Miller Victoria TX 751 33 F 8 30-34 1:53:00.48 8:38/M
138 James Williamson Houston TX 1205 30 M 14 30-34 1:53:03.87 8:38/M
139 Kathy Crist East Bernard TX 231 40 F 12 40-44 1:53:06.60 8:38/M
140 Greg Barnes Flower Mound TX 70 45 M 9 45-49 1:53:13.87 8:39/M
141 Joshua Atkins Austin TX 42 38 M 18 35-39 1:53:21.77 8:39/M
142 Erik Barraza Victoria TX 76 37 M 19 35-39 1:53:25.39 8:39/M
143 Jose Galvan Dublin TX 368 34 M 15 30-34 1:53:31.58 8:40/M
144 Bart Strauss Victoria TE 1081 45 M 10 45-49 1:53:32.74 8:40/M
145 Edgar Ochoa Manor TX 819 30 M 16 30-34 1:53:39.74 8:41/M
146 Courtney Thompson West Columbia TX 1110 33 F 9 30-34 1:53:50.70 8:41/M
147 Cindy Davis Montgomery TX 256 51 F 2 50-54 1:54:05.01 8:43/M
148 Madeleine Banta Houston TX 64 29 F 4 25-29 1:54:07.08 8:43/M
149 Jeff Gregory Round Rock TX 412 43 M 22 40-44 1:54:11.34 8:43/M
150 John Kazen Laredo TX 555 52 M 8 50-54 1:54:22.52 8:44/M
151 Jason Turner Victoria TX 1129 41 M 23 40-44 1:54:28.99 8:44/M
152 Don Knox Wichita Falls TX 589 58 M 3 55-59 1:54:30.11 8:44/M
153 Scott Ruplinger Austin TX 975 36 M 20 35-39 1:54:30.63 8:44/M
154 Shawn Siemers Katy TX 1027 50 M 9 50-54 1:54:35.02 8:45/M
155 Christina Yamanaka Austin TX 1222 33 F 10 30-34 1:54:43.14 8:45/M
156 Tony Yamanaka Austin TX 1223 32 M 17 30-34 1:54:46.02 8:46/M
157 Lauren Kowtun Austin TX 601 32 F 11 30-34 1:54:48.45 8:46/M
158 Megan Koudelka Houston TX 599 30 F 12 30-34 1:55:02.24 8:47/M
159 Tristan Downey Wharton TX 1268 14 M 1 1-20 1:55:12.68 8:48/M
160 Adrian Bennett Austin TX 98 27 M 17 25-29 1:55:16.99 8:48/M
161 Jason Kupka Austin TX 613 38 M 21 35-39 1:55:17.47 8:48/M
162 Kelsey Mach Houston TX 670 26 F 5 25-29 1:55:18.06 8:48/M
163 Robert Mullin III Pflugerville TX 792 37 M 22 35-39 1:55:28.19 8:49/M
164 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TX 879 60 M 3 60-64 1:55:28.98 8:49/M
165 Matt McMichen Austin TX 725 30 M 18 30-34 1:55:34.10 8:49/M
166 Samantha Scott Houston TX 1008 29 F 6 25-29 1:55:34.92 8:49/M
167 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 266 50 F 3 50-54 1:55:38.03 8:50/M
168 Shana Runions Sugar Land TX 973 40 F 13 40-44 1:55:39.74 8:50/M
169 Melissa Carrera Victoria TX 7 43 F 14 40-44 1:55:43.45 8:50/M
170 Chance McGhee San Antonio TX 1240 51 M 10 50-54 1:55:49.44 8:50/M
171 David McGuire Round Rock TX 713 45 M 11 45-49 1:55:57.06 8:51/M
172 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TX 371 46 F 4 45-49 1:55:57.76 8:51/M
173 Doug Durand Houston TX 295 53 M 11 50-54 1:56:01.40 8:51/M
174 Eduardo Guzman San Antonio TX 425 41 M 24 40-44 1:56:03.84 8:52/M
175 Tori Howard Georgetown TX 500 40 F 15 40-44 1:56:14.56 8:52/M
176 Bijan Taslimi Houston TX 1099 44 M 25 40-44 1:56:17.21 8:53/M
177 Keith Newton Pearland TX 806 39 M 23 35-39 1:56:29.51 8:54/M
178 Holly Bronson Houston TEXAS 145 42 F 16 40-44 1:56:44.17 8:55/M
179 Cherie Hare Austin TX 447 43 F 17 40-44 1:56:47.58 8:55/M
180 Trista Preda Benbrook TX 899 32 F 13 30-34 1:56:47.60 8:55/M
181 Kelli Garrett Austin TX 380 32 F 14 30-34 1:56:53.47 8:55/M
182 Greer McCord Houston TX 709 24 M 7 21-24 1:56:55.01 8:55/M
183 Michael Morkovsky Shiner TX 781 45 M 12 45-49 1:56:58.33 8:56/M
184 Esthela Romero Gonzales TX 1308 50 F 4 50-54 1:57:03.26 8:56/M
185 Brandon Hawkins Cypress TX 453 34 M 19 30-34 1:57:06.22 8:56/M
186 Julieta Garzon Houston TX 382 29 F 7 25-29 1:57:20.37 8:57/M
187 Grace Liu Sugar Land TX 645 25 F 8 25-29 1:57:25.72 8:58/M
188 Melinda Kubecka Fulshear TX 608 37 F 6 35-39 1:57:28.07 8:58/M
189 Katherine Nicklebur Round Rock TX 811 43 F 18 40-44 1:57:31.26 8:58/M
190 Rebecca Allen Austin TX 16 28 F 9 25-29 1:57:35.73 8:59/M
191 Charles Grube Giddings TX 418 27 M 18 25-29 1:57:38.49 8:59/M
192 Carol Porter Houston TX 890 54 F 5 50-54 1:57:51.17 9:00/M
193 Heather Balderach Austin TX 59 38 F 7 35-39 1:57:51.48 9:00/M
194 John Mills Tyler TX 755 49 M 13 45-49 1:58:11.40 9:01/M
195 Jena Althaus Round Rock TX 20 36 F 8 35-39 1:58:15.01 9:02/M
196 Kevin Boswell Mckinney TX 128 24 M 8 21-24 1:58:17.85 9:02/M
197 John Schultz Hallettsville TX 1005 48 M 14 45-49 1:58:18.08 9:02/M
198 Lisa Sacerio Austin TX 986 33 F 15 30-34 1:58:22.46 9:02/M
199 Jenny Bryant Cedar Park TX 155 35 F 9 35-39 1:58:26.21 9:02/M
200 Will Jurgens Austin TX 548 27 M 19 25-29 1:58:30.77 9:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Dave Lancaster Cypress TX 623 51 M 12 50-54 1:58:31.84 9:03/M
202 Charles Grear New Braunfels TX 406 41 M 26 40-44 1:58:32.20 9:03/M
203 Max Denkeler Gilmer TX 1278 27 M 20 25-29 1:58:36.93 9:03/M
204 Sara Merrifield Houston TX 739 25 F 10 25-29 1:58:40.01 9:04/M
205 Blair Waltman-Alexin Austin TX 1288 30 F 16 30-34 1:58:41.68 9:04/M
206 Monica Alas Austin TX 8 39 F 10 35-39 1:58:50.36 9:04/M
207 Jessica Ohlemacher Pearland TX 825 40 F 19 40-44 1:58:56.07 9:05/M
208 Steve Carter San Antonio TX 173 38 M 24 35-39 1:58:58.83 9:05/M
209 Jake Grullon Helotes TX 419 40 M 27 40-44 1:59:01.37 9:05/M
210 Carey Koppenhaver Houston TX 598 32 F 17 30-34 1:59:01.54 9:05/M
211 Robert Rudge Richmond TX 1264 40 M 28 40-44 1:59:10.26 9:06/M
212 Art Waggoner Richmond TX 1265 50 M 13 50-54 1:59:10.68 9:06/M
213 Ed Zalewski Sugar Land TX 1229 56 M 4 55-59 1:59:14.68 9:06/M
214 David Luna New Braunfels TX 664 43 M 29 40-44 1:59:30.42 9:07/M
215 Tj Phillips Austin TX 869 27 M 21 25-29 1:59:36.34 9:08/M
216 Kenneth Kretsch Austin TX 606 55 M 5 55-59 1:59:40.22 9:08/M
217 Matthew Hess Katy TX 473 30 M 20 30-34 1:59:48.60 9:09/M
218 Joe Solis Austin TX 1053 32 M 21 30-34 1:59:50.48 9:09/M
219 Jamie Steffek Hallettsville TX 1066 34 F 18 30-34 1:59:53.09 9:09/M
220 Greg Park Spring TX 844 54 M 14 50-54 1:59:57.05 9:09/M
221 Chris Baer San Antonio TX 51 30 M 22 30-34 1:59:57.34 9:09/M
222 Justin Schley College Station TX 1279 22 M 9 21-24 1:59:57.42 9:09/M
223 Catherine Genzer Wharton TX 1267 40 F 20 40-44 2:00:07.67 9:10/M
224 Marilyn Potter Houston TX 893 47 F 5 45-49 2:00:07.86 9:10/M
225 Allyson Lawler Round Rock TX 631 34 F 19 30-34 2:00:08.96 9:10/M
226 Derek Henderson Austin TX 463 34 M 23 30-34 2:00:11.00 9:10/M
227 Hannah Jechow Uvalde TX 1241 23 F 5 21-24 2:00:15.09 9:11/M
228 Diane Cummings Cedar Park TX 243 41 F 21 40-44 2:00:16.34 9:11/M
229 Todd Reeder San Antonio TX 927 46 M 15 45-49 2:00:17.67 9:11/M
230 Samir Mikayilov San Antonio TX 745 32 M 24 30-34 2:00:17.86 9:11/M
231 John Dasta Austin TX 249 25 M 22 25-29 2:00:23.57 9:11/M
232 Darlene Flores Austin TX 335 44 F 22 40-44 2:00:46.05 9:13/M
233 Sheila Lavertue Harker Heights TX 630 42 F 23 40-44 2:00:54.42 9:14/M
234 Jonpaul Guinn Austin TX 422 43 M 30 40-44 2:00:58.10 9:14/M
235 Timothy Jendro Plano TX 534 45 M 16 45-49 2:01:00.14 9:14/M
236 Stephen Brassette Katy TX 138 28 M 23 25-29 2:01:03.06 9:14/M
237 Jonathan Vanderwilt Austin TX 1146 55 M 6 55-59 2:01:06.18 9:15/M
238 Andrew Jacobs Carrollton TX 520 34 M 25 30-34 2:01:07.37 9:15/M
239 Jeffrey Coleman San Antonio TX 207 46 M 17 45-49 2:01:07.48 9:15/M
240 Gary Sult Stephenville TX 1250 52 M 15 50-54 2:01:07.80 9:15/M
241 Steven Tuttle Katy TX 1132 45 M 18 45-49 2:01:15.23 9:15/M
242 Alisa Leon Austin TX 637 46 F 6 45-49 2:01:16.73 9:15/M
243 Rob Walter Austin TX 1168 42 M 31 40-44 2:01:18.12 9:16/M
244 Joseph Crisp Victoria TX 230 65 M 2 65-69 2:01:19.58 9:16/M
245 Joshua Morris Gambrills MD 783 27 M 24 25-29 2:01:21.15 9:16/M
246 David Arnold Victoria TX 38 45 M 19 45-49 2:01:23.44 9:16/M
247 Iain Mott Austin TX 788 35 M 25 35-39 2:01:30.65 9:16/M
248 Louise Haney Boerne TX 444 46 F 7 45-49 2:01:34.39 9:17/M
249 Austen Oliver Pearland TX 828 29 M 25 25-29 2:01:46.50 9:18/M
250 John Klemczyk Victoria TX 581 51 M 16 50-54 2:01:51.27 9:18/M
251 Sarah Hempstead Rockville MD 462 28 F 11 25-29 2:01:51.43 9:18/M
252 Tawny Smith Austin TX 1047 44 F 24 40-44 2:01:54.60 9:18/M
253 Bernd Lienhard Austin TX 640 53 M 17 50-54 2:02:05.78 9:19/M
254 Kimberly Storin Austin TX 1079 39 F 11 35-39 2:02:05.98 9:19/M
255 Betsy Dodson Houston TX 274 48 F 8 45-49 2:02:17.85 9:20/M
256 Dionne Rector Austin TX 922 47 F 9 45-49 2:02:18.17 9:20/M
257 Rebecca Meehan Fort Worth TX 729 26 F 12 25-29 2:02:34.03 9:21/M
258 Michael Reeks Fort Worth TX 928 26 M 26 25-29 2:02:34.14 9:21/M
259 Christina Malek Pflugerville TX 683 39 F 12 35-39 2:02:36.75 9:22/M
260 Brett Crossland Wichita Falls TX 234 35 M 26 35-39 2:02:40.26 9:22/M
261 Ashley Crossland Wichita Falls TX 235 34 M 26 30-34 2:02:40.76 9:22/M
262 Joshua Owens Forney TX 837 24 M 10 21-24 2:02:45.71 9:22/M
263 Heather Sullivan Austin TX 1089 33 F 20 30-34 2:02:49.49 9:23/M
264 Tammy Alexander East Bernard TX 10 42 F 25 40-44 2:03:07.55 9:24/M
265 Dwayne Lowrey Lavon TX 659 55 M 7 55-59 2:03:12.36 9:24/M
266 Amber Leopold Nada TX 638 31 F 21 30-34 2:03:18.39 9:25/M
267 John Jones San Antonio TX 542 46 M 20 45-49 2:03:23.50 9:25/M
268 Mary Beth Bartkus Sugar Land TX 81 55 F 1 55-59 2:03:28.22 9:25/M
269 Anne Foley Houston TX 339 35 F 13 35-39 2:03:32.64 9:26/M
270 Alexandra King Austin TX 575 27 F 13 25-29 2:03:32.84 9:26/M
271 Jerry Sparks Harker Heights TX 1058 65 M 3 65-69 2:03:33.10 9:26/M
272 Elise Keistman Houston TX 1286 26 F 14 25-29 2:03:33.83 9:26/M
273 Clark Motley Inez TX 787 39 M 27 35-39 2:03:38.13 9:26/M
274 Sarah Turner Austin TX 1131 30 F 22 30-34 2:03:40.09 9:26/M
275 Paige Hoellen Salado TX 481 35 F 14 35-39 2:03:44.60 9:27/M
276 Elbert Hargesheimer San Antonio TX 448 46 M 21 45-49 2:03:45.64 9:27/M
277 Clint Cechan Lubbock TX 180 33 M 27 30-34 2:03:47.87 9:27/M
278 Ronson Honeychurch Harker Heights TX 495 32 M 28 30-34 2:03:48.61 9:27/M
279 Daniel Bowling Pearland TX 132 38 M 28 35-39 2:03:48.75 9:27/M
280 Kristen Vaczi Houston TX 1325 33 F 23 30-34 2:03:50.38 9:27/M
281 Cassie Doolittle Bastrop TX 279 35 F 15 35-39 2:03:52.01 9:27/M
282 Nicholas Barnett Pearland TX 73 27 M 27 25-29 2:03:55.57 9:28/M
283 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 591 55 F 2 55-59 2:03:57.15 9:28/M
284 Jacob Knettel Anna TX 583 27 M 28 25-29 2:04:05.92 9:28/M
285 Paul Knettel Houston TX 585 29 M 29 25-29 2:04:06.41 9:28/M
286 Daren Kirbo Stephenville TX 1249 47 M 22 45-49 2:04:12.55 9:29/M
287 Loraine Bernal Corpus Christi TX 103 43 F 26 40-44 2:04:20.54 9:29/M
288 Beatriz Gunz Austin TX 423 42 F 27 40-44 2:04:22.88 9:30/M
289 Eduardo Gonzalez San Antonio TX 398 43 M 32 40-44 2:04:26.18 9:30/M
290 Allison Constant Bethlehem PA 217 25 F 15 25-29 2:04:32.98 9:30/M
291 Ramona Alvarado Victoria TX 21 46 F 10 45-49 2:04:52.18 9:32/M
292 Gary Sullivan Katy TX 1091 58 M 8 55-59 2:04:53.83 9:32/M
293 Thien Nguyen Austin TX 809 47 M 23 45-49 2:04:53.87 9:32/M
294 Eric Raschke Houston TX 919 53 M 18 50-54 2:04:55.59 9:32/M
295 Fredrick Baker Conway AR 54 39 M 29 35-39 2:05:00.17 9:33/M
296 Ryan Campbell College Station TX 169 45 M 24 45-49 2:05:00.58 9:33/M
297 Robert Rodriguez Austin TX 948 36 M 30 35-39 2:05:05.09 9:33/M
298 Tiffany Cheng Victoria TX 191 25 F 16 25-29 2:05:07.45 9:33/M
299 Michelle Hudacek Houston TX 505 31 F 24 30-34 2:05:17.97 9:34/M
300 Hank Alexander East Bernard TX 11 47 M 25 45-49 2:05:18.87 9:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Kristin Steen Austin TX 1065 43 F 28 40-44 2:05:22.11 9:34/M
302 Janelle Rushton Pearland TX 976 44 F 29 40-44 2:05:25.10 9:34/M
303 Nugget McNett Houston TX 728 47 M 26 45-49 2:05:33.24 9:35/M
304 Dustin Cooke Austin TX 219 32 M 29 30-34 2:05:41.54 9:36/M
305 Andy Friedman Cypress TX 354 43 M 33 40-44 2:05:42.12 9:36/M
306 Jonathan Laas Austin TX 617 31 M 30 30-34 2:05:44.86 9:36/M
307 Steve Pina Austin TX 875 63 M 4 60-64 2:05:45.12 9:36/M
308 Lety Grimes Buda TX 414 37 F 16 35-39 2:05:45.36 9:36/M
309 Melissa Mohlman Austin TX 1289 41 F 30 40-44 2:05:45.92 9:36/M
310 Taylor Crutsinger Dallas TX 237 28 M 30 25-29 2:06:02.62 9:37/M
311 Rob Avery Belton TX 46 44 M 34 40-44 2:06:03.25 9:37/M
312 Burk Foster Coldspring TX 341 70 M 1 70-99 2:06:07.53 9:38/M
313 Cynthia Rickey Lake Jackson TX 940 56 F 3 55-59 2:06:16.18 9:38/M
314 Eva Ruth Glasheen Austin TX 390 34 F 25 30-34 2:06:33.12 9:40/M
315 Kenneth Brown Dayton TX 147 30 M 31 30-34 2:06:35.21 9:40/M
316 Izzy Eckermann Bellville TEXAS 299 38 F 17 35-39 2:06:39.02 9:40/M
317 Kevin Stooksbury Spring TX 1078 38 M 31 35-39 2:06:44.78 9:40/M
318 Judy Conway-Ayoub Cypress TX 218 57 F 4 55-59 2:06:47.50 9:41/M
319 William Dewitt Waco TX 269 28 M 31 25-29 2:06:49.30 9:41/M
320 Frank Leff Cedar Park TX 633 51 M 19 50-54 2:06:50.80 9:41/M
321 Stephanie Escamilla Mission TX 312 31 F 26 30-34 2:06:51.39 9:41/M
322 Cynthia Andrus Round Rock TX 30 39 F 18 35-39 2:06:53.88 9:41/M
323 Jd Reyes Fulshear TX 934 59 M 9 55-59 2:07:06.53 9:42/M
324 John Tuggle Lago Vista TX 1126 45 M 27 45-49 2:07:07.71 9:42/M
325 Christopher Spittal Austin TX 1062 36 M 32 35-39 2:07:10.01 9:42/M
326 Emily Garrett Austin TX 379 34 F 27 30-34 2:07:10.08 9:42/M
327 Regan Minkel Flint TX 757 29 F 17 25-29 2:07:11.66 9:43/M
328 Chris Buxton Richmond TX 165 56 M 10 55-59 2:07:13.15 9:43/M
329 Denise Mitchell Round Rock TX 762 42 F 31 40-44 2:07:21.72 9:43/M
330 Ashley Quetschke San Marcos TX 909 29 F 18 25-29 2:07:23.50 9:43/M
331 Robbie Gordon Kingwood TX 400 37 M 33 35-39 2:07:26.56 9:44/M
332 Harry Kingerski Sugar Land TX 577 63 M 5 60-64 2:07:26.92 9:44/M
333 Steve Barton The Woodlands TX 82 45 M 28 45-49 2:07:35.78 9:44/M
334 Katie Sciba Victoria TX 1006 42 F 32 40-44 2:07:49.55 9:45/M
335 Michael Frontz San Antonio TX 355 48 M 29 45-49 2:07:52.40 9:46/M
336 Gabrielle Munoz Austin TX 793 30 F 28 30-34 2:07:56.03 9:46/M
337 Shimon Kobori Houston TX 592 32 M 32 30-34 2:08:02.58 9:46/M
338 Peaches Dufresne Austin TX 1293 45 F 11 45-49 2:08:03.61 9:46/M
339 Kelli Kenney Austin TX 563 35 F 19 35-39 2:08:12.31 9:47/M
340 Donna Crowley Sugar Land TX 236 52 F 6 50-54 2:08:17.22 9:48/M
341 Chase Idleman Austin TX 515 35 M 34 35-39 2:08:17.77 9:48/M
342 Travis Yarbrough Victoria TX 1225 41 M 35 40-44 2:08:21.65 9:48/M
343 Gary Janak Victoria TX 526 55 M 11 55-59 2:08:31.10 9:49/M
344 Jim Yanaway San Antonio TX 1224 65 M 4 65-69 2:08:34.51 9:49/M
345 Paul Szendrey Weir TX 1097 50 M 20 50-54 2:08:40.43 9:49/M
346 Trisha Wooten Galveston TX 1219 51 F 7 50-54 2:08:44.95 9:50/M
347 Kristi Bludau Hallettsville TX 112 29 F 19 25-29 2:09:12.93 9:52/M
348 Lafrance Rhone Richmond TX 938 51 F 8 50-54 2:09:18.34 9:52/M
349 Carol Hollis Katy TX 488 53 F 9 50-54 2:09:32.70 9:53/M
350 Ann Anzaldua Cedar Park TX 33 25 F 20 25-29 2:09:43.47 9:54/M
351 Kevin Bacon Austin TX 50 37 M 35 35-39 2:09:59.22 9:55/M
352 Grant Beitinger Austin TX 94 37 M 36 35-39 2:09:59.37 9:55/M
353 Gerardo Guzman Katy TX 426 36 M 37 35-39 2:10:00.85 9:55/M
354 Leanne Field Houston TX 328 35 F 20 35-39 2:10:12.54 9:56/M
355 Shaun Stewart Austin TX 1072 34 M 33 30-34 2:10:21.15 9:57/M
356 T Payne San Antonio TX 858 60 F 4 60-64 2:10:22.03 9:57/M
357 Sharon Green Austin TX 410 47 F 12 45-49 2:10:27.24 9:57/M
358 David Bruening Austin TX 151 45 M 30 45-49 2:10:30.14 9:58/M
359 Gerry Cashiola Houston TX 174 60 M 6 60-64 2:10:38.40 9:58/M
360 Melinda Phillips Richmond TX 868 54 F 10 50-54 2:10:46.23 9:59/M
361 Amy Durand Houston TX 293 23 F 6 21-24 2:10:58.39 10:00/M
362 John Barfoot Ingleside TX 68 61 M 7 60-64 2:11:00.72 10:00/M
363 Katy Esparza San Antonio TX 316 40 F 33 40-44 2:11:04.30 10:00/M
364 Shelby Cielencki Katy TEXAS 195 23 F 7 21-24 2:11:20.95 10:02/M
365 Sharon Clark Austin TX 198 35 F 21 35-39 2:11:28.79 10:02/M
366 Karen Guerra Pearland TX 420 50 F 11 50-54 2:11:30.92 10:02/M
367 Kimberly McClintic Katy TX 708 46 F 13 45-49 2:11:31.55 10:02/M
368 Hollie Young East Bernard TX 1227 33 F 29 30-34 2:11:51.19 10:04/M
369 David Torres Corpus Christi TX 1122 36 M 38 35-39 2:12:21.19 10:06/M
370 Tammy Roe Wichita Falls TX 953 35 F 22 35-39 2:12:24.14 10:06/M
371 Jack Roe Wichita Falls TX 954 37 M 39 35-39 2:12:24.17 10:06/M
372 Alicia Delgado Houston TX 265 36 F 23 35-39 2:12:25.48 10:06/M
373 Cynthia Walton Houston TX 1169 37 F 24 35-39 2:12:26.73 10:07/M
374 Mark Ryan Fort Worth TX 982 26 M 32 25-29 2:12:27.25 10:07/M
375 Natascha Arismendi San Antonio TX 36 44 F 34 40-44 2:13:01.35 10:09/M
376 Toni Smith Katy TX 1045 58 F 5 55-59 2:13:04.11 10:09/M
377 Carrie Leigh Austin TX 634 35 F 25 35-39 2:13:08.51 10:10/M
378 Theresa Haak San Antonio TX 429 38 F 26 35-39 2:13:18.46 10:11/M
379 Tim Herr Katy TX 470 31 M 34 30-34 2:13:21.71 10:11/M
380 Casey Heathcott Conroe TX 459 34 M 35 30-34 2:13:31.57 10:12/M
381 Paul Hudacek Houston TX 506 30 M 36 30-34 2:13:33.70 10:12/M
382 Eric Pike Odessa TX 873 28 M 33 25-29 2:13:40.02 10:12/M
383 Matt Sciba Victoria TX 1007 43 M 36 40-44 2:13:43.81 10:12/M
384 Jeanie Mize Austin TX 764 42 F 35 40-44 2:13:46.94 10:13/M
385 Bennie Schuchart College Station TX 1004 45 M 31 45-49 2:13:48.99 10:13/M
386 Chad Yarbrough Boerne TX 1226 37 M 40 35-39 2:13:53.80 10:13/M
387 Amanda Denis Cedar Park TX 268 41 F 36 40-44 2:13:59.69 10:14/M
388 Kristen Oliver Pearland TX 827 29 F 21 25-29 2:14:03.76 10:14/M
389 Lance Snider San Antonio TX 1050 27 M 34 25-29 2:14:08.08 10:14/M
390 Andy Sharp Austin TX 1021 44 M 37 40-44 2:14:13.26 10:15/M
391 Kaytee Robertson Katy TX 945 33 F 30 30-34 2:14:21.31 10:15/M
392 Mary McKenna Austin TX 717 25 F 22 25-29 2:14:28.00 10:16/M
393 Megan Baker Austin TX 53 39 F 27 35-39 2:14:29.86 10:16/M
394 Emily Oertli Weimar TX 821 22 F 8 21-24 2:14:32.62 10:16/M
395 Faith Hagan Yoakum TX 430 21 F 9 21-24 2:14:38.04 10:17/M
396 Carly Borel Hosuton TX 124 29 F 23 25-29 2:14:41.93 10:17/M
397 Bess Wirht Austin TX 1213 25 F 24 25-29 2:14:42.25 10:17/M
398 Takona Kolbe Flatonia TX 594 24 F 10 21-24 2:14:46.83 10:17/M
399 Amarae Anders Weimar TX 25 30 F 31 30-34 2:14:46.86 10:17/M
400 Jaimie Osvog Flower Mound TX 835 26 F 25 25-29 2:14:59.47 10:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Steven Garrett Austin TX 378 33 M 37 30-34 2:15:02.38 10:18/M
402 John Garrett Spring TX 377 31 M 38 30-34 2:15:02.83 10:18/M
403 Elizabeth Wiley Waco TX 1196 21 F 11 21-24 2:15:03.79 10:19/M
404 Jennifer Garcia Shiner TX 374 32 F 32 30-34 2:15:05.81 10:19/M
405 Jose De La Maza Round Rock TX 258 41 M 38 40-44 2:15:05.99 10:19/M
406 Texas Aggie San Antonio TX 4 46 M 32 45-49 2:15:09.08 10:19/M
407 Brigette Sparks Harker Heights TX 1057 53 F 12 50-54 2:15:13.82 10:19/M
408 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 383 51 M 21 50-54 2:15:14.64 10:19/M
409 Christi Neese San Antonio TX 801 55 F 6 55-59 2:15:29.01 10:21/M
410 Suzanne Kuntz New Braunfels TX 1297 44 F 37 40-44 2:15:38.56 10:21/M
411 Tresa Wold New Braunfels TX 1295 44 F 38 40-44 2:15:39.56 10:21/M
412 Patrice Shinn San Antonio TX 1024 52 F 13 50-54 2:15:44.45 10:22/M
413 Chris McCaul Austin TX 707 59 M 12 55-59 2:15:49.64 10:22/M
414 Suzanne Krebsbach Austin TX 1274 56 F 7 55-59 2:15:56.48 10:23/M
415 Briana Rogers Cedar Park TX 955 31 F 33 30-34 2:16:18.80 10:24/M
416 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 84 56 F 8 55-59 2:16:19.87 10:24/M
417 Christopher Shelton Austin TX 1316 46 M 33 45-49 2:16:20.94 10:24/M
418 Valeria Solano Dublin TX 1052 29 F 26 25-29 2:16:22.43 10:25/M
419 Noe Magana San Antonio TX 677 26 M 35 25-29 2:16:24.89 10:25/M
420 Tutuy Soto Pflugerville TX 1056 42 M 39 40-44 2:16:27.82 10:25/M
421 Daniel Acuna San Antonio TX 1 60 M 8 60-64 2:16:41.62 10:26/M
422 Brett Baribeau Round Rock TX 1320 27 M 36 25-29 2:16:41.78 10:26/M
423 Veronica Padilla Angleton TX 841 43 F 39 40-44 2:16:50.99 10:27/M
424 Andi Gillentine Austin TX 387 45 F 14 45-49 2:17:02.35 10:28/M
425 Josue Rodriguez San Antonio TX 952 29 M 37 25-29 2:17:04.56 10:28/M
426 Nancy Schiller Coupland TX 1001 47 F 15 45-49 2:17:05.25 10:28/M
427 Susan Rouse Pearland TX 970 48 F 16 45-49 2:17:05.85 10:28/M
428 William Burkhart San Antonio TX 160 44 M 40 40-44 2:17:16.51 10:29/M
429 Mary Sorhus Fulshear TX 1055 34 F 34 30-34 2:17:20.19 10:29/M
430 Leonard Dawson Houston TX 257 67 M 5 65-69 2:17:24.86 10:29/M
431 Corrie Bowling Pearland TX 133 40 F 40 40-44 2:17:33.73 10:30/M
432 Kevin Glasheen Austin TX 391 55 F 9 55-59 2:17:43.90 10:31/M
433 Gary Prazak Houston TX 898 61 M 9 60-64 2:17:47.91 10:31/M
434 Tom Dodson Houston TX 275 50 M 22 50-54 2:17:47.98 10:31/M
435 Tess McKenna Austin TX 718 25 F 27 25-29 2:17:53.72 10:32/M
436 Ian Benavidez San Antonio TX 97 27 M 38 25-29 2:17:59.09 10:32/M
437 Stuart Ziarnik Austin TX 1232 29 M 39 25-29 2:18:04.50 10:32/M
438 Robyn Allen Frisco TX 17 33 F 35 30-34 2:18:07.65 10:33/M
439 Shelby Walford Austin TX 1161 23 F 12 21-24 2:18:15.38 10:33/M
440 Jud Walford Austin TX 1162 24 M 11 21-24 2:18:15.46 10:33/M
441 Irma Arellano Bryan TX 35 38 F 28 35-39 2:18:17.54 10:33/M
442 Fernando Mireles Austin TX 761 35 M 41 35-39 2:18:27.10 10:34/M
443 Katie Eichelberger Austin TX 305 23 F 13 21-24 2:18:27.32 10:34/M
444 Shelby Schriefer Katy TX 1003 22 F 14 21-24 2:18:32.89 10:35/M
445 Stephanie Martinez San Antonio TX 698 34 F 36 30-34 2:18:37.74 10:35/M
446 Marcy Herndon Shiner TX 469 40 F 41 40-44 2:18:40.46 10:35/M
447 Stephen Kimball Houston TX 570 37 M 42 35-39 2:18:40.89 10:35/M
448 Tiffani Kimball Houston TX 571 35 F 29 35-39 2:18:41.22 10:35/M
449 Rosa Urista Cedar Park TX 1136 35 F 30 35-39 2:18:43.49 10:35/M
450 Dillon Brady Georgetown TX 1253 37 M 43 35-39 2:18:45.08 10:35/M
451 Michael Freeland Odessa TX 348 22 M 12 21-24 2:18:51.07 10:36/M
452 Abby Porter Houston TX 891 22 F 15 21-24 2:18:56.42 10:36/M
453 Katharine Reed Brazoria TX 925 40 F 42 40-44 2:19:03.10 10:37/M
454 Justin Maloney Rosenberg TX 685 32 M 39 30-34 2:19:07.32 10:37/M
455 Amy Crew Stephenville TX 1269 43 F 43 40-44 2:19:13.96 10:38/M
456 John Parsons Calgary AB 853 41 M 41 40-44 2:19:20.19 10:38/M
457 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 667 45 M 34 45-49 2:19:28.39 10:39/M
458 Rodrigo Guillen Houston TX 421 33 M 40 30-34 2:19:33.13 10:39/M
459 Megan Wike Austin TX 1192 31 F 37 30-34 2:19:34.06 10:39/M
460 Sarah Haley San Antonio TX 436 23 F 16 21-24 2:19:54.16 10:41/M
461 Lauren Haley Dallas TX 435 25 F 28 25-29 2:19:54.26 10:41/M
462 Hayley Kazen Laredo TX 557 48 F 17 45-49 2:20:15.40 10:42/M
463 Rebecca Kazen Laredo TX 556 21 F 17 21-24 2:20:15.53 10:42/M
464 Denny Asbury Corpus Christi TX 39 54 M 23 50-54 2:20:17.99 10:43/M
465 Lisa Carter Houston TX 172 28 F 29 25-29 2:20:28.79 10:43/M
466 Charles Fitzmaurice Oak Harbor WA 330 25 M 40 25-29 2:20:37.25 10:44/M
467 Dayna Gilliam Lake Jackson TX 389 34 F 38 30-34 2:20:43.55 10:45/M
468 Alex Simpson San Antonio TX 1032 19 F 1 1-20 2:20:44.48 10:45/M
469 Aaron Galloway Fort Worth TX 367 29 M 41 25-29 2:20:45.66 10:45/M
470 Kim Simpson San Antonio TX 1031 48 F 18 45-49 2:20:51.41 10:45/M
471 Jim Simpson San Antonio TX 1030 47 M 35 45-49 2:20:51.80 10:45/M
472 Kelly Olsen San Antonio TX 830 54 M 24 50-54 2:20:53.22 10:45/M
473 Christie Griffith Austin TX 1294 59 F 10 55-59 2:20:58.10 10:46/M
474 Christopher Reina Sugar Land TX 930 37 M 44 35-39 2:21:12.41 10:47/M
475 John Eichelberger Houston TX 304 62 M 10 60-64 2:21:26.36 10:48/M
476 Kristen Henry San Antonio TX 466 37 F 31 35-39 2:21:33.59 10:48/M
477 Luis Romo Richmond TX 966 19 M 2 1-20 2:21:36.92 10:49/M
478 Russell Rogers Buda TX 956 32 M 41 30-34 2:21:38.16 10:49/M
479 Martyn Patterson Cypress TX 857 39 M 45 35-39 2:21:44.18 10:49/M
480 Donna Wise Round Rock TX 1214 46 F 19 45-49 2:21:52.61 10:50/M
481 Brenda Magana San Antonio TX 676 42 F 44 40-44 2:21:56.00 10:50/M
482 Shane Heumann Katy TX 474 35 M 46 35-39 2:21:56.63 10:50/M
483 Cassi Malota Richmond TX 686 28 F 30 25-29 2:22:00.82 10:50/M
484 Albert Salinas Castroville TX 992 45 M 36 45-49 2:22:12.83 10:51/M
485 Hunter Rushton Pearland TX 977 23 M 13 21-24 2:22:24.58 10:52/M
486 Dylan Beckman Houston TX 88 23 F 18 21-24 2:22:26.34 10:52/M
487 Brittani Hans Lexington Park MD 445 26 F 31 25-29 2:22:26.92 10:52/M
488 Stephen Hunter Gonzales TX 510 64 M 11 60-64 2:22:27.08 10:52/M
489 Bill O'Hara Cedar Creek TX 822 60 M 12 60-64 2:22:38.21 10:53/M
490 Brian White Austin TX 1186 40 M 42 40-44 2:22:53.65 10:54/M
491 Stephen Whistler Katy TX 1184 34 M 42 30-34 2:22:59.15 10:55/M
492 Kim Forrest Angleton TX 340 45 F 20 45-49 2:23:07.20 10:55/M
493 Alexander Martinez San Jose CA 699 36 M 47 35-39 2:23:09.62 10:56/M
494 Mike Farringer San Antonio TX 320 37 M 48 35-39 2:23:23.99 10:57/M
495 Brian Nettles Midland TE 805 34 M 43 30-34 2:23:24.72 10:57/M
496 Tracy Lowery Leander TX 658 49 F 21 45-49 2:23:31.21 10:57/M
497 Wendy Rohan La Grange TX 959 45 F 22 45-49 2:23:33.38 10:57/M
498 Molly Martin Missouri City TX 697 32 F 39 30-34 2:23:34.84 10:58/M
499 Chris Guzofski Houston TX 428 42 M 43 40-44 2:23:38.52 10:58/M
500 Bonnie Breese Houston TX 141 34 F 40 30-34 2:23:48.54 10:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Asia Nakakura Harker Heights TX 797 31 F 41 30-34 2:23:49.81 10:59/M
502 Melinda Maillet Houston TX 681 49 F 23 45-49 2:23:54.20 10:59/M
503 Kasper Ducey Kempner TX 291 36 F 32 35-39 2:24:00.45 11:00/M
504 Michael Grunwald San Antonio TX 1270 45 M 37 45-49 2:24:06.90 11:00/M
505 Amy Drouet Pearland TX 288 45 F 24 45-49 2:24:08.04 11:00/M
506 Jamie Neal Spring TX 800 40 F 45 40-44 2:24:12.78 11:00/M
507 Monica Love College Station TX 654 33 F 42 30-34 2:24:30.32 11:02/M
508 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 486 57 F 11 55-59 2:24:31.14 11:02/M
509 Real Bernier Dublin OH 105 57 M 13 55-59 2:24:38.73 11:02/M
510 Christopher Barrett Austin TX 78 39 M 49 35-39 2:24:42.40 11:03/M
511 Christina Labay Alvin TX 618 30 F 43 30-34 2:24:48.60 11:03/M
512 Erin Lyon Austin TX 669 28 F 32 25-29 2:24:50.13 11:03/M
513 Matthew Luera Houston TX 662 30 M 44 30-34 2:24:50.67 11:03/M
514 Lisa Green Pearland TX 407 42 F 46 40-44 2:24:51.22 11:03/M
515 Kerri Ranney Georgetown TX 918 38 F 33 35-39 2:25:00.74 11:04/M
516 Amanda Psencik Goliad TX 905 37 F 34 35-39 2:25:04.42 11:04/M
517 Amy Bishop Shiner TX 109 45 F 25 45-49 2:25:12.17 11:05/M
518 Ryan Grunwald San Antonio TX 1271 13 M 3 1-20 2:25:24.13 11:06/M
519 Stacey Davis Gonzales TX 251 45 F 26 45-49 2:25:24.52 11:06/M
520 Cecilia Parnell Dallas TX 852 29 F 33 25-29 2:25:30.55 11:06/M
521 Darrell Volkert Georgetown TX 1155 58 M 14 55-59 2:25:32.86 11:07/M
522 Bonnie Volkert Georgetown TX 1156 49 F 27 45-49 2:25:32.98 11:07/M
523 Anthony Galletto Liberty Hill TX 365 59 M 15 55-59 2:25:37.89 11:07/M
524 Krystal Zaharis Katy TX 1228 39 F 35 35-39 2:25:58.42 11:09/M
525 Michelle Pieprzica Pflugerville TX 871 26 F 34 25-29 2:26:00.78 11:09/M
526 Carol Redding Katy TX 923 45 F 28 45-49 2:26:01.91 11:09/M
527 Mark Kirincic Spring TX 578 56 M 16 55-59 2:26:02.55 11:09/M
528 Carrie Baker Houston TX 57 37 F 36 35-39 2:26:07.49 11:09/M
529 Michele Gold San Antonio TX 393 46 F 29 45-49 2:26:12.36 11:10/M
530 Connie Dieringer Houston TX 272 47 F 30 45-49 2:26:12.55 11:10/M
531 Kelly Colosimo Lake Jackson TX 1245 51 F 14 50-54 2:26:17.55 11:10/M
532 Ashley Stone Austin TX 1077 28 F 35 25-29 2:26:24.81 11:11/M
533 Neitha Engert Cedar Park TX 308 41 F 47 40-44 2:26:49.87 11:12/M
534 Kurt Knettel Boerne TX 584 60 M 13 60-64 2:27:03.01 11:14/M
535 Debra Williams San Antonio TX 1200 55 F 12 55-59 2:27:11.69 11:14/M
536 Katy Powell Fayetteville AR 896 23 F 19 21-24 2:27:11.83 11:14/M
537 Jeff Dublin Schertz TX 290 50 M 25 50-54 2:27:13.29 11:14/M
538 Jeff Sokolich Sugar Land TX 1051 56 M 17 55-59 2:27:15.73 11:14/M
539 Tina Olcott New Braunfels TX 1298 43 F 48 40-44 2:27:18.52 11:15/M
540 Denise Graybeal San Antonio TX 405 50 F 15 50-54 2:27:24.84 11:15/M
541 Aubree Hoffman San Antonio TX 483 32 F 44 30-34 2:27:25.32 11:15/M
542 Jarrod Boyd Victoria TX 134 35 M 50 35-39 2:27:41.77 11:16/M
543 Jessica Merritt Round Rock TX 740 38 F 37 35-39 2:27:42.59 11:16/M
544 Becky Gregory Round Rock TX 411 38 F 38 35-39 2:27:42.81 11:16/M
545 Dawn Kretsch Austin TX 605 51 F 16 50-54 2:27:45.38 11:17/M
546 Scott Brunner Longview TX 152 39 M 51 35-39 2:27:53.06 11:17/M
547 Debbie Crauthers Sonora CA 228 50 F 17 50-54 2:27:54.06 11:17/M
548 Ryan McKenna Austin TX 715 40 M 44 40-44 2:27:54.08 11:17/M
549 David Anderson San Antonio TX 27 40 M 45 40-44 2:27:56.92 11:18/M
550 Lindsey Kucharski Austin TX 610 36 F 39 35-39 2:28:28.63 11:20/M
551 Brandt Edwards Houston TX 301 68 M 6 65-69 2:28:37.44 11:21/M
552 John Tornabene Alvin TX 1121 48 M 38 45-49 2:28:39.57 11:21/M
553 Jeffrey Knight San Antonio TX 588 54 M 26 50-54 2:28:43.92 11:21/M
554 David Sullivan College Station TX 1093 49 M 39 45-49 2:28:46.50 11:21/M
555 Brandye Pate Yoakum TX 854 24 F 20 21-24 2:28:51.73 11:22/M
556 Jon Prihoda Houston TX 903 36 M 52 35-39 2:28:52.84 11:22/M
557 Brooke Jemelka Sugar Land TX 533 36 F 40 35-39 2:28:53.28 11:22/M
558 Victoria Reyes Robstown TX 936 27 F 36 25-29 2:29:01.20 11:23/M
559 Kate Reilly-Hryshchyshyn The Woodlands TX 929 60 F 5 60-64 2:29:04.35 11:23/M
560 Ken Krakow Austin TX 602 52 M 27 50-54 2:29:07.66 11:23/M
561 Liz Krakow Austin TX 603 51 F 18 50-54 2:29:08.77 11:23/M
562 Pamela Jackson Gonzales TX 519 49 F 31 45-49 2:29:13.54 11:23/M
563 William Anderwald Lakehills TX 29 35 M 53 35-39 2:29:14.08 11:24/M
564 Nicola Moshis Austin TX 785 35 F 41 35-39 2:29:15.12 11:24/M
565 Evan Johnson Houston TX 538 39 M 54 35-39 2:29:15.32 11:24/M
566 Tonya Coleman Allen TX 206 55 F 13 55-59 2:29:19.18 11:24/M
567 Kristian Lenderman Meadows Place TX 636 26 F 37 25-29 2:29:19.26 11:24/M
568 Rob Coleman Allen TX 205 55 M 18 55-59 2:29:19.61 11:24/M
569 Hyesuk Culpepper Houston TX 242 52 F 19 50-54 2:29:24.29 11:24/M
570 Lacy Jones Mission TX 545 32 F 45 30-34 2:29:25.09 11:24/M
571 Chelsea O'Hara Austin TX 823 24 F 21 21-24 2:29:30.19 11:25/M
572 Laurie Kovar Victoria TX 600 39 F 42 35-39 2:29:36.73 11:25/M
573 Monica Montoya League City TX 770 46 F 32 45-49 2:29:36.98 11:25/M
574 Larissa Kulak Needville TX 612 25 F 38 25-29 2:29:59.59 11:27/M
575 Hali Shepard Fort Worth TX 1292 29 F 39 25-29 2:30:00.09 11:27/M
576 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 705 38 F 43 35-39 2:30:06.22 11:27/M
577 Amy Osborn Austin TX 833 39 F 44 35-39 2:30:07.42 11:28/M
578 Kim Motley Inez TX 786 39 F 45 35-39 2:30:26.63 11:29/M
579 Jennifer Sullivan Sealy TX 1092 45 F 33 45-49 2:30:26.83 11:29/M
580 Todd Craven Gonzales TX 229 57 M 19 55-59 2:30:35.84 11:30/M
581 Lisa Coley Houston TX 208 55 F 14 55-59 2:30:39.90 11:30/M
582 Michael Parma New Braunfels TX 851 44 M 46 40-44 2:30:40.87 11:30/M
583 Megan Morgan Beaumont TX 777 28 F 40 25-29 2:30:49.60 11:31/M
584 Allison Healey Rockport TX 458 28 F 41 25-29 2:31:02.12 11:32/M
585 Denise Meyers Cypress TX 744 55 F 15 55-59 2:31:05.87 11:32/M
586 Eric Aiello Cedar Park TX 5 31 M 45 30-34 2:31:07.14 11:32/M
587 Jonell Campbell Houston TX 168 37 F 46 35-39 2:31:19.11 11:33/M
588 Krisann Kent China Spring TX 564 53 F 20 50-54 2:31:20.41 11:33/M
589 Jennifer Kerr Austin TX 569 31 F 46 30-34 2:31:22.41 11:33/M
590 Ken Phillips Richmond TX 866 54 M 28 50-54 2:31:33.14 11:34/M
591 Brian Long College Station TX 648 49 M 40 45-49 2:31:33.33 11:34/M
592 Tony Swilley Spring TX 1096 50 M 29 50-54 2:31:34.08 11:34/M
593 Phillip Winn Sugar Land TX 1211 39 M 55 35-39 2:31:34.63 11:34/M
594 Kristi Holstead College Station TEXAS 491 43 F 49 40-44 2:31:38.31 11:35/M
595 Amy Thomas Huffman TX 1108 36 F 47 35-39 2:31:43.18 11:35/M
596 Stephen Salas Cedar Park TX 990 43 M 47 40-44 2:31:43.81 11:35/M
597 Atul Shah Katy TX 1017 51 M 30 50-54 2:31:55.70 11:36/M
598 Josh Jewell Richmond TX 536 42 M 48 40-44 2:31:56.32 11:36/M
599 Erin Fisk Bryan TX 329 38 F 48 35-39 2:32:09.45 11:37/M
600 Amanda Segovia San Antonio TX 1011 41 F 50 40-44 2:32:09.77 11:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Amanda Fullilove Cost TX 359 28 F 42 25-29 2:32:12.04 11:37/M
602 Chad Sandell Odessa TX 995 44 M 49 40-44 2:32:28.54 11:38/M
603 Lauren Malitz San Antonio TX 684 36 F 49 35-39 2:32:29.25 11:38/M
604 Dawn Preston Missouri City TX 900 42 F 51 40-44 2:32:30.68 11:38/M
605 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek El Campo TX 942 44 F 52 40-44 2:32:31.85 11:39/M
606 Scotia Rivard Austin TX 943 31 F 47 30-34 2:32:33.41 11:39/M
607 Jannina Montano Longview TX 1276 43 F 53 40-44 2:32:37.24 11:39/M
608 Steve Gagnon Rockwall TX 361 53 M 31 50-54 2:32:40.56 11:39/M
609 Austin Taylor Fayetteville AR 1104 23 M 14 21-24 2:32:48.50 11:40/M
610 Kirsta Deboy Bulverde TX 260 42 F 54 40-44 2:32:57.13 11:41/M
611 Anisa Aven Houston TX 44 49 F 34 45-49 2:33:06.48 11:41/M
612 Alba Clark Hallettsville TX 197 52 F 21 50-54 2:33:07.79 11:41/M
613 Carlos Hernandez Amarillo TX 468 38 M 56 35-39 2:33:50.35 11:45/M
614 Stephen Phillips Arlington TX 1708 62 M 14 60-64 2:33:57.81 11:45/M
615 Alyssa Beirne Rockwall TX 92 33 F 48 30-34 2:34:13.32 11:46/M
616 Kelly Masek Flatonia TX 701 25 F 43 25-29 2:34:19.63 11:47/M
617 Joni Delagarza Houston TX 263 58 F 16 55-59 2:34:19.67 11:47/M
618 Stephen Beirne Fate TX 93 33 M 46 30-34 2:34:20.76 11:47/M
619 Stefan McKinney Austin TX 720 26 M 42 25-29 2:34:21.04 11:47/M
620 Josh Bradshaw Victoria TX 135 29 M 43 25-29 2:34:23.42 11:47/M
621 Lauren Bohler College Station TX 122 37 F 50 35-39 2:34:35.36 11:48/M
622 Vicky Mireles Austin TX 759 48 F 35 45-49 2:34:37.80 11:48/M
623 Courtney Barnett Pearland TX 72 26 F 44 25-29 2:35:00.14 11:50/M
624 Debbie Allen Cedar Park TX 14 39 F 51 35-39 2:35:05.03 11:50/M
625 Lucy Flores Austin TX 334 39 F 52 35-39 2:35:05.18 11:50/M
626 Amy Eskew Austin TX 314 32 F 49 30-34 2:35:08.86 11:51/M
627 Cassie Boatwright San Antonio TX 113 43 F 55 40-44 2:35:10.79 11:51/M
628 Kaci Cechan Lubbock TX 181 33 F 50 30-34 2:35:32.46 11:52/M
629 Brad Hentz Warrenville IL 467 47 M 41 45-49 2:35:40.13 11:53/M
630 Kim Brath Livingston TX 139 57 F 17 55-59 2:35:46.43 11:53/M
631 Courtney Morkovsky Shiner TX 779 27 F 45 25-29 2:35:47.02 11:54/M
632 Jim Thomas San Antonio TX 1109 55 M 20 55-59 2:36:05.67 11:55/M
633 Rob Hill Austin TX 478 48 M 42 45-49 2:36:08.61 11:55/M
634 Sarah Lenderman Meadows Place TX 635 24 F 22 21-24 2:36:14.46 11:56/M
635 Dario Dominguez San Antonio TX 278 27 M 44 25-29 2:36:17.16 11:56/M
636 Kelly Chan Houston TX 186 46 F 36 45-49 2:36:24.45 11:56/M
637 Samantha Armstrong Richwood TX 37 29 F 46 25-29 2:36:36.94 11:57/M
638 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 427 36 F 53 35-39 2:36:52.86 11:58/M
639 Daniel Longoria Galveston TX 650 21 M 15 21-24 2:36:56.67 11:59/M
640 Megan Amerson Houston TX 24 30 F 51 30-34 2:37:11.58 12:00/M
641 Beverly Parker Johns Creel GA 848 52 F 22 50-54 2:37:13.94 12:00/M
642 Tino Briones Robstown TX 144 46 M 43 45-49 2:37:21.06 12:01/M
643 Michael Flores San Antonio TX 333 53 M 32 50-54 2:37:30.65 12:01/M
644 Shannon Cunningham Austin TX 245 42 F 56 40-44 2:37:32.69 12:02/M
645 Scott Laroche Houston TX 627 54 M 33 50-54 2:37:52.89 12:03/M
646 William Moeller Spring TX 767 62 M 15 60-64 2:38:02.14 12:04/M
647 Pam Sullivan Katy TX 1090 55 F 18 55-59 2:38:15.67 12:05/M
648 John Rohan La Grange TX 960 43 M 50 40-44 2:38:18.31 12:05/M
649 Mary Sweeney Dickinson TX 1095 59 F 19 55-59 2:38:28.18 12:06/M
650 Michael Wokasch Mcfarland WI 1216 66 M 7 65-69 2:38:42.34 12:07/M
651 David Lynch Lake Jackson TX 668 42 M 51 40-44 2:39:08.59 12:09/M
652 Pat Miller Harleton TX 749 47 M 44 45-49 2:39:45.14 12:12/M
653 Andrea Keown Lavon TX 565 36 F 54 35-39 2:39:53.04 12:12/M
654 Jared Wallis Cuero TX 1166 48 M 45 45-49 2:39:59.88 12:13/M
655 Timothy Davis Houston TX 255 22 M 16 21-24 2:40:00.83 12:13/M
656 Joyce Lowe San Angelo TX 656 57 F 20 55-59 2:40:02.34 12:13/M
657 Lenore Sassman Schertz TX 996 43 F 57 40-44 2:40:13.51 12:14/M
658 Rebecca Dublin Schertz TX 289 48 F 37 45-49 2:40:13.73 12:14/M
659 Renee Fox Round Rock TX 346 47 F 38 45-49 2:40:13.95 12:14/M
660 Bonnie Caudill Round Rock TX 178 47 F 39 45-49 2:40:14.15 12:14/M
661 Taylor Barnett Missouri City TX 74 25 F 47 25-29 2:40:16.88 12:14/M
662 Patrick Gaffney San Antonio TX 360 61 M 16 60-64 2:40:21.17 12:14/M
663 Mallory Diehl San Antonio TX 271 32 F 52 30-34 2:40:24.76 12:15/M
664 Maria De La Mora Cypress TX 1262 32 F 53 30-34 2:40:26.35 12:15/M
665 Stephanie Brunner San Antonio TX 153 35 F 55 35-39 2:40:27.64 12:15/M
666 Tara Henry New Braunfels TX 1296 35 F 56 35-39 2:40:40.38 12:16/M
667 Marie Immenhauser Victoria TX 516 43 F 58 40-44 2:40:43.55 12:16/M
668 Kim Obsta Victoria TX 818 58 F 21 55-59 2:40:43.67 12:16/M
669 Melissa Bledsoe Austin TX 111 58 F 22 55-59 2:40:47.06 12:16/M
670 Bethany Trout Austin TX 1125 50 F 23 50-54 2:40:47.85 12:16/M
671 Crystal Delacruz Round Rock TX 262 26 F 48 25-29 2:40:50.96 12:17/M
672 Ravan Lakey Austin TX 622 34 F 54 30-34 2:40:51.10 12:17/M
673 Carolyn Savino Austin TX 997 42 F 59 40-44 2:40:51.12 12:17/M
674 Kim Charba Corpus Christi TX 190 49 F 40 45-49 2:40:59.21 12:17/M
675 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 646 34 F 55 30-34 2:41:21.03 12:19/M
676 Delmi Villegas Cypress TX 1235 33 F 56 30-34 2:41:22.11 12:19/M
677 Ryan Berger Austin TX 102 26 M 45 25-29 2:41:25.22 12:19/M
678 Heather Fogus Austin TX 338 25 F 49 25-29 2:41:25.45 12:19/M
679 Lisa Ferguson Inez TX 325 36 F 57 35-39 2:41:30.66 12:20/M
680 Amber Jacobs Houston TX 521 28 F 50 25-29 2:41:31.24 12:20/M
681 Nicole Huynh Houston TX 514 40 F 60 40-44 2:41:42.92 12:21/M
682 Ginger Bosquez Luling TX 127 43 F 61 40-44 2:41:44.98 12:21/M
683 Rick Healey Rockport TX 457 60 M 17 60-64 2:41:47.88 12:21/M
684 Amanda Fremin Kenner LA 1242 34 F 57 30-34 2:41:49.72 12:21/M
685 Maryann Moyer San Antonio TX 790 28 F 51 25-29 2:41:53.90 12:21/M
686 Elliott Breese Houston TX 142 33 M 47 30-34 2:42:00.60 12:22/M
687 Jennifer Jamison Inez TX 525 39 F 58 35-39 2:42:09.19 12:23/M
688 Meghan Hokanson Dublin TX 484 27 F 52 25-29 2:42:22.03 12:24/M
689 James Gagnon Nevada TX 362 27 M 46 25-29 2:42:26.01 12:24/M
690 Anna Ramirez Spring TX 914 48 F 41 45-49 2:42:36.36 12:25/M
691 David Warner Round Rock TX 1172 58 M 21 55-59 2:42:45.48 12:25/M
692 Patricia Heideman Houston TX 460 35 F 59 35-39 2:42:49.41 12:26/M
693 Ruth Steffek Schulenburg TX 1067 54 F 24 50-54 2:42:51.72 12:26/M
694 Cara Fox Austin TX 345 41 F 62 40-44 2:43:11.61 12:27/M
695 Allie Atkinson Victoria TX 43 39 F 60 35-39 2:43:12.02 12:27/M
696 Kristie Wise Edna TX 1215 37 F 61 35-39 2:43:12.21 12:27/M
697 Margit Mikkelsen San Antonio TX 746 24 F 23 21-24 2:43:13.88 12:28/M
698 Carly Sloan Bryan TX 1041 24 F 24 21-24 2:43:15.34 12:28/M
699 Luis Camarillo Hallettsville TX 167 36 M 57 35-39 2:43:23.78 12:28/M
700 Olga Deleon Houston TX 264 45 F 42 45-49 2:43:39.69 12:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 Joseph Combs Baton Rouge LA 211 36 M 58 35-39 2:43:46.27 12:30/M
702 Claire Huebinger Katy TX 509 56 F 23 55-59 2:44:07.14 12:32/M
703 Michael Pirkle Seattle WA 878 43 M 52 40-44 2:44:11.02 12:32/M
704 Garet Pustka Shiner TX 908 31 M 48 30-34 2:44:12.76 12:32/M
705 Stephanie Baker Gonzales TX 58 30 F 58 30-34 2:44:12.80 12:32/M
706 Meghan Vanbolt Sonora CA 1145 30 F 59 30-34 2:44:22.90 12:33/M
707 Christina Eckart Houston TX 298 27 F 53 25-29 2:44:25.42 12:33/M
708 Lane Lease Spring TX 632 41 M 53 40-44 2:44:27.93 12:33/M
709 Jennifer Foster Fulshear TX 343 36 F 62 35-39 2:44:29.96 12:33/M
710 Leanne Boddie Boerne TX 114 37 F 63 35-39 2:44:36.28 12:34/M
711 Carlos Villarreal San Antonio TX 1153 46 M 46 45-49 2:44:55.68 12:35/M
712 Shirley Allaway Austin TX 13 58 F 24 55-59 2:44:57.16 12:35/M
713 Florita Ray-Welsh Kingwood TX 920 44 F 63 40-44 2:45:03.51 12:36/M
714 Katherine Hull Yoakum TX 1258 24 F 25 21-24 2:45:05.55 12:36/M
715 Sandy Becker Leander TX 1430 47 F 43 45-49 2:45:23.01 12:37/M
716 Gene Pilgrim Garland TX 874 50 F 25 50-54 2:45:40.34 12:39/M
717 Alma Faz Houston TX 322 39 F 64 35-39 2:45:47.75 12:39/M
718 Greg Stuever Center TX 1087 42 M 54 40-44 2:46:01.33 12:40/M
719 Annamaria Stuever Center TX 1086 43 F 64 40-44 2:46:01.82 12:40/M
720 Carol Randall Rosharon TX 916 48 F 44 45-49 2:46:06.15 12:41/M
721 Alexandra Lacki Cedar Park TX 621 35 F 65 35-39 2:46:36.84 12:43/M
722 Jason Lacki Cedar Park TX 620 43 M 55 40-44 2:46:37.05 12:43/M
723 Kait Barker San Antonio TX 69 26 F 54 25-29 2:46:46.94 12:44/M
724 Rachel Sony Dallas TX 1054 25 F 55 25-29 2:46:51.31 12:44/M
725 Kalynn Cleary Kyle TX 1244 24 F 26 21-24 2:46:56.37 12:45/M
726 Monica James Cedar Park TX 524 45 F 45 45-49 2:46:56.47 12:45/M
727 Kristy Dark College Station TX 248 48 F 46 45-49 2:46:58.52 12:45/M
728 Brittany Holub Schulenburg TX 494 28 F 56 25-29 2:47:16.00 12:46/M
729 Rachel Winkenwerder Shiner TX 1210 37 F 66 35-39 2:47:19.87 12:46/M
730 Michelle Russell Pasadena TX 978 48 F 47 45-49 2:47:24.06 12:47/M
731 Bethany Erwin Bryan TX 311 37 F 67 35-39 2:47:33.62 12:47/M
732 Javier Gomez Humble TX 396 46 M 47 45-49 2:47:36.66 12:48/M
733 Cory Williams Georgetown TX 1203 38 F 68 35-39 2:47:37.19 12:48/M
734 Julie Lewis Carthage TX 639 48 F 48 45-49 2:47:53.83 12:49/M
735 Clint Boggio Longview TX 120 45 M 48 45-49 2:47:54.02 12:49/M
736 Marsha Kovar New Braunfels TX 1299 54 F 26 50-54 2:47:54.97 12:49/M
737 Candace MacHa Sugar Land TX 671 34 F 60 30-34 2:48:03.53 12:50/M
738 Paty Gutierrez Schertz TX 424 47 F 49 45-49 2:48:35.27 12:52/M
739 Gloria Chao Houston TX 187 28 F 57 25-29 2:48:37.66 12:52/M
740 Tamsen Barrett Austin TX 77 36 F 69 35-39 2:48:44.43 12:53/M
741 Melissa Zermeno La Porte TX 1230 39 F 70 35-39 2:48:50.51 12:53/M
742 Jason Lanham Clyde TX 626 43 M 56 40-44 2:49:01.72 12:54/M
743 April Cronan Conroe TX 232 36 F 71 35-39 2:49:25.08 12:56/M
744 Paul Day Austin TX 1261 41 M 57 40-44 2:49:26.07 12:56/M
745 Josie Brillon Houston TX 143 53 F 27 50-54 2:49:40.01 12:57/M
746 Tarek Saab Shiner TX 984 39 M 59 35-39 2:49:53.01 12:58/M
747 Jason Ward Moulton TX 1171 43 M 58 40-44 2:49:59.50 12:59/M
748 Mary Wokasch Mcfarland WI 1217 63 F 6 60-64 2:50:01.84 12:59/M
749 Teryn Grater San Antonio TX 404 48 F 50 45-49 2:50:23.07 13:00/M
750 Shae Brown Shiner TX 203 44 F 65 40-44 2:50:58.41 13:03/M
751 Cynthia Gonzalez Victoria TX 399 44 F 66 40-44 2:51:12.37 13:04/M
752 Raschid Cortez Houston TX 220 37 F 72 35-39 2:51:28.67 13:05/M
753 Arturo Arredondo San Antonio TX 1273 27 M 47 25-29 2:51:35.36 13:06/M
754 Brittany Miller Spring TX 748 31 F 61 30-34 2:51:37.14 13:06/M
755 Emily Williams Houston TX 1204 33 F 62 30-34 2:52:01.39 13:08/M
756 Josh Garner Midland TX 376 31 M 49 30-34 2:52:02.48 13:08/M
757 Tammy Hodges Houston TX 1287 46 F 51 45-49 2:52:02.82 13:08/M
758 Latrice Battle San Antonio TX 85 34 F 63 30-34 2:52:10.14 13:09/M
759 Angela Neill Houston TX 803 50 F 28 50-54 2:52:15.76 13:09/M
760 James Neill Houston TX 804 50 M 34 50-54 2:52:15.78 13:09/M
761 Marcella Calvo Danbury TX 166 54 F 29 50-54 2:52:40.70 13:11/M
762 Marcela Manzano Houston TX 689 27 F 58 25-29 2:53:00.49 13:12/M
763 Stewart Russell Pasadena TX 979 49 M 49 45-49 2:53:03.78 13:13/M
764 Mariam Anguiano Forney TX 32 23 F 27 21-24 2:53:09.15 13:13/M
765 Steven Howard Houston TX 501 59 M 22 55-59 2:53:12.20 13:13/M
766 Kayla Weingartner Chesterfield MO 1175 34 F 64 30-34 2:53:23.36 13:14/M
767 Daniel Smith Murphy NC 1291 66 M 8 65-69 2:53:26.45 13:14/M
768 Carolyn Mobley Austin TX 765 59 F 25 55-59 2:53:29.19 13:15/M
769 Norma Rodriguez Austin TX 951 36 F 73 35-39 2:53:43.12 13:16/M
770 Megan O'Leary San Antonio TX 826 36 F 74 35-39 2:53:44.20 13:16/M
771 Matt Curl Conroe TX 247 33 M 50 30-34 2:53:59.48 13:17/M
772 Kristin Clayton Cedar Park TEXAS 200 49 F 52 45-49 2:54:16.92 13:18/M
773 Kristie Tingle Austin TX 1115 26 F 59 25-29 2:54:26.39 13:19/M
774 Amy Miori Victoria TX 758 42 F 67 40-44 2:54:31.71 13:19/M
775 David Julian Spring TX 546 30 M 51 30-34 2:54:49.34 13:21/M
776 Dave Kreiner Houston TX 604 62 M 18 60-64 2:54:53.34 13:21/M
777 Heather Barrow Brookshire TX 80 46 F 53 45-49 2:54:56.94 13:21/M
778 Jennifer Nickel Victoria TX 810 40 F 68 40-44 2:55:11.24 13:22/M
779 Rita Tornabene Alvin TX 1120 44 F 69 40-44 2:55:13.00 13:23/M
780 Laura Willett Fort Worth TX 1199 40 F 70 40-44 2:55:15.97 13:23/M
781 Erika Tolan San Antonio TX 1117 37 F 75 35-39 2:55:32.37 13:24/M
782 Manny Gardberg Houston TX 375 32 M 52 30-34 2:55:40.88 13:25/M
783 Josie Kisalus Houston TX 580 25 F 60 25-29 2:56:03.77 13:26/M
784 Clayton Merrill Lucas TX 1280 51 M 35 50-54 2:56:09.10 13:27/M
785 Karen Smith Austin TX 1048 60 F 7 60-64 2:56:13.52 13:27/M
786 Laurie Miller Grapevine TX 753 47 F 54 45-49 2:56:14.25 13:27/M
787 Greg Miller Grapevine TX 752 49 M 50 45-49 2:56:14.86 13:27/M
788 Allison Davis Dallas TX 253 30 F 65 30-34 2:56:27.90 13:28/M
789 J.t. Caudill Dallas TX 179 26 M 48 25-29 2:56:29.46 13:28/M
790 Marty Adcock Anton TX 3 57 F 26 55-59 2:56:38.74 13:29/M
791 Wade Wilder Buda TX 1193 40 M 59 40-44 2:56:40.31 13:29/M
792 Jocelyn Nevarez Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1314 13 F 2 1-20 2:57:04.48 13:31/M
793 Renee Crauthers Soulsbyville CA 227 46 F 55 45-49 2:57:10.72 13:31/M
794 Clint Fry Belton TX 356 37 M 60 35-39 2:57:14.93 13:32/M
795 Christy Metting Spring TX 742 34 F 66 30-34 2:57:18.69 13:32/M
796 Becky Falcon Victoria TX 318 46 F 56 45-49 2:57:25.35 13:33/M
797 Andrea McElroy Center TX 711 40 F 71 40-44 2:57:38.60 13:34/M
798 Ileana Lozano Houston TX 661 44 F 72 40-44 2:57:46.51 13:34/M
799 Lauren Clayton Corpus Christi TX 202 34 F 67 30-34 2:57:47.15 13:34/M
800 Melissa Loy Houston TX 660 46 F 57 45-49 2:57:48.61 13:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 Kelsey Downing Rockport TX 284 37 F 76 35-39 2:58:02.33 13:35/M
802 Victor Nguyen Houston TX 807 32 M 53 30-34 2:58:05.46 13:36/M
803 Gayle Hawkins Round Rock TX 452 68 F 3 65-69 2:58:24.39 13:37/M
804 Jill Hudson Austin TX 508 49 F 58 45-49 2:58:24.53 13:37/M
805 James Hudson Austin TX 507 44 M 60 40-44 2:58:24.59 13:37/M
806 Lisa Nash Weatherford TX 799 53 F 30 50-54 2:58:26.45 13:37/M
807 Sara Rohan Victoria TX 958 25 F 61 25-29 2:58:39.64 13:38/M
808 Jim Long Round Rock TX 649 73 M 2 70-99 2:58:44.13 13:39/M
809 Christopher Galletto Alvarado TX 366 31 M 54 30-34 2:58:56.56 13:40/M
810 Kelsey Sizer Houston TX 1039 27 F 62 25-29 2:59:05.08 13:40/M
811 Emily Wooten Galveston TX 1220 23 F 28 21-24 2:59:24.54 13:42/M
812 Kenneth Vaczi Houston TX 1140 35 M 61 35-39 2:59:26.27 13:42/M
813 Robert Senn Houston TX 1014 28 M 49 25-29 2:59:26.34 13:42/M
814 Hank Rhodenizer Houston TX 937 27 M 50 25-29 2:59:26.63 13:42/M
815 Hannah Frame Austin TX 1272 23 F 29 21-24 2:59:27.04 13:42/M
816 Christine Ziegler Hallettsville TX 1233 44 F 73 40-44 2:59:27.93 13:42/M
817 Megan Olsen San Antonio TX 829 24 F 30 21-24 2:59:33.54 13:42/M
818 Trisha Joines East Bernard TX 540 40 F 74 40-44 2:59:39.82 13:43/M
819 Michael McMurry Marshall TX 726 50 M 36 50-54 3:00:19.92 13:46/M
820 Chris Wallace San Antonio TX 1165 43 M 61 40-44 3:00:19.92 13:46/M
821 Sara Proctor San Antonio TX 904 31 F 68 30-34 3:00:25.87 13:46/M
822 Letty Lux San Antonio TX 666 47 F 59 45-49 3:00:39.31 13:47/M
823 Katherine Kelm San Antonio TX 561 32 F 69 30-34 3:00:39.44 13:47/M
824 Sara Kuecker San Antonio TX 611 27 F 63 25-29 3:00:39.67 13:47/M
825 Jillian Christian Austin TX 193 27 F 64 25-29 3:00:45.09 13:48/M
826 Brandi Randle Seguin TX 917 28 F 65 25-29 3:01:08.18 13:50/M
827 Sonny Mims Houston TX 756 62 M 19 60-64 3:01:17.64 13:50/M
828 Tom Berg Houston TX 101 65 M 9 65-69 3:01:30.98 13:51/M
829 John Archibeque Cedar Park TX 34 50 M 37 50-54 3:01:38.04 13:52/M
830 Stephanie Samuels Lakeway TX 994 52 F 31 50-54 3:02:34.11 13:56/M
831 Elizabeth Alford Austin TX 12 53 F 32 50-54 3:02:43.44 13:57/M
832 Angela McKnight Austin TX 1256 53 F 33 50-54 3:02:43.75 13:57/M
833 Valeri Reeder Austin TX 926 48 F 60 45-49 3:02:43.91 13:57/M
834 Keith Cotropia League City TX 221 54 M 38 50-54 3:02:52.93 13:58/M
835 Ralph Escobar Galveston TX 313 46 M 51 45-49 3:02:54.48 13:58/M
836 Melissa Hardin Sugar Land TX 446 42 F 75 40-44 3:03:03.19 13:58/M
837 Seth Barber Richmond Hill GA 67 30 M 55 30-34 3:03:25.76 14:00/M
838 Jason Long Austin TX 647 37 M 62 35-39 3:03:35.85 14:01/M
839 Sharon Stone Round Rock TX 1076 54 F 34 50-54 3:03:42.35 14:01/M
840 Brigitte Magenheim The Woodlands TX 678 62 F 8 60-64 3:04:00.31 14:03/M
841 Denise Poole Stafford TX 882 54 F 35 50-54 3:04:36.61 14:05/M
842 Brittney Wade Bryan TX 1159 30 F 70 30-34 3:04:59.42 14:07/M
843 Beth Whittle Richards TX 1189 40 F 76 40-44 3:05:05.46 14:08/M
844 Thomas Lindsay Houston TX 644 57 M 23 55-59 3:05:11.25 14:08/M
845 Denyse Parker La Vernia TX 846 55 F 27 55-59 3:05:12.33 14:08/M
846 Kelsey Friedemann Houston TX 353 27 F 66 25-29 3:05:24.68 14:09/M
847 Beaux Hall San Antonio TX 1266 48 M 52 45-49 3:06:26.40 14:14/M
848 Sheila Holt Garland TX 493 36 F 77 35-39 3:06:26.48 14:14/M
849 Cris Valladares San Antonio TX 1142 44 M 62 40-44 3:06:26.63 14:14/M
850 Tammie Barnes Flower Mound TX 71 45 F 61 45-49 3:07:01.19 14:17/M
851 Julia Russell Houston TX 980 29 F 67 25-29 3:07:59.24 14:21/M
852 Jessica Hamilton Leander TX 439 37 F 78 35-39 3:08:07.33 14:22/M
853 Marcelle Powell Flint TX 895 55 F 28 55-59 3:08:55.75 14:25/M
854 Joanna Jumper Spring TX 547 33 F 71 30-34 3:08:56.89 14:25/M
855 Barry Kephart Houston TEXAS 567 47 M 53 45-49 3:09:01.37 14:26/M
856 Thuy Nguyen Houston TX 808 36 F 79 35-39 3:09:14.88 14:27/M
857 Katie Uechi Georgetown TX 1133 55 M 24 55-59 3:09:40.90 14:29/M
858 Jo Ann Holba Bellville TX 485 63 F 9 60-64 3:10:40.82 14:33/M
859 Bridget Moeller Spring TX 768 60 F 10 60-64 3:10:48.93 14:34/M
860 Tom Osborn Austin TX 834 39 M 63 35-39 3:11:09.49 14:35/M
861 Rebecca Pearson Bellville TX 859 55 F 29 55-59 3:11:15.02 14:36/M
862 Heidi Sperger League City. TX 1060 57 F 30 55-59 3:12:10.94 14:40/M
863 Kevin King Corpus Christi TX 572 45 M 54 45-49 3:12:46.22 14:43/M
864 Alexis Balko Corpus Christi TX 61 35 F 80 35-39 3:12:46.90 14:43/M
865 Angie Kingerski Sugar Land TX 576 62 F 11 60-64 3:13:20.13 14:45/M
866 Meera Raghavendra Richmond TX 913 53 F 36 50-54 3:13:23.47 14:46/M
867 Laura Membreno Houston TX 733 31 F 72 30-34 3:13:26.39 14:46/M
868 Jose Membreno Houston TX 732 30 M 56 30-34 3:13:26.98 14:46/M
869 Jorge Mireles Pflugerville TX 760 29 M 51 25-29 3:14:02.72 14:49/M
870 Bill King Sugar Land TX 574 52 M 39 50-54 3:14:17.42 14:50/M
871 Marlene King Sugar Land TX 573 51 F 37 50-54 3:14:17.91 14:50/M
872 Andrea Tielke Waller TX 1113 35 F 81 35-39 3:14:50.30 14:52/M
873 Lisa Reinke Victoria TX 931 49 F 62 45-49 3:14:51.96 14:52/M
874 Melody Stewart Arlington TX 1073 49 F 63 45-49 3:15:17.26 14:54/M
875 Jeffrey Hunter Benbrook TX 511 61 M 20 60-64 3:15:22.34 14:55/M
876 Kristina Maduzia Spring TX 675 48 F 64 45-49 3:15:31.26 14:55/M
877 Sandra Wade Gardendale TX 1158 33 F 73 30-34 3:15:33.37 14:56/M
878 Nohemi Tejeda Vargas Toledo OH 1105 46 F 65 45-49 3:15:42.74 14:56/M
879 Leon Kao Mckinney TX 553 41 M 63 40-44 3:15:56.12 14:57/M
880 Brenda Kao Mckinney TX 552 42 F 77 40-44 3:15:56.91 14:57/M
881 Roger Rickey Lake Jackson TX 941 56 M 25 55-59 3:16:05.13 14:58/M
882 Desiree Moore Yoakum TE 773 55 F 31 55-59 3:16:05.20 14:58/M
883 Jeff Lund Austin TX 665 52 M 40 50-54 3:16:06.54 14:58/M
884 Kellie Flores Arlington TX 336 33 F 74 30-34 3:16:11.18 14:59/M
885 Kristi Piper Danbury TX 877 43 F 78 40-44 3:16:23.57 14:59/M
886 Tammy MacIas Derby KS 673 49 F 66 45-49 3:17:08.10 15:03/M
887 Brian Padden Austin TX 839 64 M 21 60-64 3:17:29.47 15:05/M
888 Tamara Tisdale Richmond TX 1252 35 F 82 35-39 3:18:14.94 15:08/M
889 Jillian Novosad The Woodlands TX 814 30 F 75 30-34 3:18:15.77 15:08/M
890 Haley Jeffrey College Station TX 532 30 F 76 30-34 3:18:15.88 15:08/M
891 Cynthia Cowan Converse TX 223 63 F 12 60-64 3:18:19.29 15:08/M
892 Stacy Bourgeois Sugar Land TX 131 47 F 67 45-49 3:18:21.57 15:08/M
893 Jodi Marfell Georgetown TX 693 33 F 77 30-34 3:18:24.86 15:09/M
894 Timothy Marfell Georgetown TX 694 34 M 57 30-34 3:18:24.91 15:09/M
895 Micah Morgan Beaumont TX 778 28 M 52 25-29 3:18:26.23 15:09/M
896 Gretchen Garceau-Kragh San Antonio TX 370 48 F 68 45-49 3:18:45.65 15:10/M
897 Kellye Kephart Houston TX 566 47 F 69 45-49 3:19:01.00 15:12/M
898 Betty Melton Round Top TX 730 66 F 4 65-69 3:19:05.15 15:12/M
899 Lindsey Cox Columbus TX 224 65 F 5 65-69 3:19:05.43 15:12/M
900 Rebecca Baker Valencia PA 55 34 F 78 30-34 3:20:11.37 15:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 Ross Morgan Spring TX 776 31 M 58 30-34 3:20:18.83 15:17/M
902 Catherine Pierce Victoria TX 872 44 F 79 40-44 3:20:24.73 15:18/M
903 Kathryn McLean Sugar Land TX 721 35 F 83 35-39 3:20:40.12 15:19/M
904 Kellie Kutac Gonzales TX 614 37 F 84 35-39 3:20:40.25 15:19/M
905 Kathleen Woodhouse Austin TX 1218 53 F 38 50-54 3:21:03.61 15:21/M
906 Melissa Barrett Austin TX 79 32 F 79 30-34 3:21:30.26 15:23/M
907 Steve Overcashier Leander TX 836 64 M 22 60-64 3:21:42.52 15:24/M
908 Dustin James 1326 0 M 1 0- 0 3:22:19.67 15:27/M
909 Gigi Gorham Spring TX 401 33 F 80 30-34 3:22:30.43 15:27/M
910 Lidia Michelle Jaens Houston TX 522 27 F 68 25-29 3:22:36.57 15:28/M
911 Michelle Hoefling Yorktown TX 480 39 F 85 35-39 3:22:51.57 15:29/M
912 Albert Vianes Victoria TX 1151 38 M 64 35-39 3:23:26.79 15:32/M
913 Amber Shippam Porter TX 1025 29 F 69 25-29 3:24:14.67 15:35/M
914 Rebekah Pool Houston TX 881 39 F 86 35-39 3:24:14.77 15:35/M
915 Beckie Avery Belton TX 45 44 F 80 40-44 3:24:15.28 15:35/M
916 Kacie Gallegos Hallettsville TX 364 25 F 70 25-29 3:24:17.31 15:36/M
917 Megan Lawley Sugar Land TH 1248 39 F 87 35-39 3:24:40.08 15:37/M
918 Angela Willaims Plano TX 1198 45 F 70 45-49 3:26:20.64 15:45/M
919 Arminda Scarbrough Jourdanton TX 998 36 F 88 35-39 3:27:41.63 15:51/M
920 Sheala Cunningham Spring TX 244 42 F 81 40-44 3:28:08.40 15:53/M
921 Yvonne Fenner Sacramento CA 324 56 F 32 55-59 3:28:14.58 15:54/M
922 Megan Strauss Victoria TX 1082 43 F 82 40-44 3:29:11.65 15:58/M
923 Eunice Boedeker Cleburne TX 117 55 F 33 55-59 3:29:12.56 15:58/M
924 Dana Kuchler Edna TX 1606 31 F 81 30-34 3:30:18.32 16:03/M
925 Lara Novosad Victoria TX 815 29 F 71 25-29 3:30:18.56 16:03/M
926 Jon Romo Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1315 24 M 17 21-24 3:31:52.97 16:10/M
927 Alex Nevarez Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1313 22 F 31 21-24 3:31:54.28 16:11/M
928 Elizabeth Rothrock Waelder TX 969 36 F 89 35-39 3:35:09.65 16:25/M
929 Frankie Wilder Buda TX 1195 63 M 23 60-64 3:36:22.70 16:31/M
930 Sahil Patel Houston TX 855 26 M 53 25-29 3:36:52.91 16:33/M
931 Claudia Prado Austin TX 1234 39 F 90 35-39 3:37:13.69 16:35/M
932 Samuel Schabel Allen TX 999 30 M 59 30-34 3:37:37.76 16:37/M
933 Pancho Novoa Fairoaks Ranch TX 1238 19 M 4 1-20 3:38:47.29 16:42/M
934 Tracy Meyers Boerne TX 1311 56 F 34 55-59 3:40:22.08 16:49/M
935 Karen Drabek Cedar Park TX 285 59 F 35 55-59 3:42:58.35 17:01/M
936 Paco Novoa Fairoaks Ranch TX 1237 66 M 10 65-69 3:46:31.04 17:17/M
937 Adriana Padilla Bastrop TX 840 29 F 72 25-29 3:46:43.04 17:18/M
938 Cassie Helton Austin TX 461 57 F 36 55-59 3:47:00.28 17:20/M
939 Lynda Sims Spring TX 1033 32 F 82 30-34 3:47:20.14 17:21/M
940 Steve Howard Columbus TX 498 41 M 64 40-44 3:47:21.23 17:21/M
941 Eric Howard Columbus TX 503 47 M 55 45-49 3:47:26.57 17:22/M
942 Alicia Dominguez San Antonio TX 1318 55 F 37 55-59 3:48:15.40 17:25/M
943 Rayla Dickinson Jonesville TX 270 48 F 71 45-49 3:50:50.57 17:37/M
944 Amy Bledsoe Shreveport LA 110 43 F 83 40-44 3:50:50.77 17:37/M
945 Gordon Magenheim The Woodlands TX 679 60 M 24 60-64 3:54:20.20 17:53/M
946 Kim Rebresh League City TX 921 52 F 39 50-54 3:56:02.90 18:01/M
947 Joselito Estrella Katy TX 317 48 M 56 45-49 3:58:30.03 18:12/M
948 April Turner Kerrville TX 1130 43 F 84 40-44 3:59:00.26 18:15/M
949 David Nevarez Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1312 60 M 25 60-64 4:00:43.27 18:23/M
950 Stephanie Pope Bryan TX 883 48 F 72 45-49 4:01:29.44 18:26/M
951 Bobby Pope Bryan TX 884 51 M 41 50-54 4:01:31.01 18:26/M
952 John Romero College Station TX 965 48 M 57 45-49 4:01:32.52 18:26/M
953 Brianna Frerich Sugar Land TX 351 27 F 73 25-29 4:08:24.11 18:58/M
954 Nikki Goszyk Sugar Land TX 402 35 F 91 35-39 4:08:40.75 18:59/M
955 Maxanne Groven San Antonio TX 417 39 F 92 35-39 4:12:47.55 19:18/M
956 April Robinson San Antonio TX 947 38 F 93 35-39 4:12:49.32 19:18/M
957 Cynthia Hickey Cuero TX 475 46 F 73 45-49 4:15:29.03 19:30/M
958 Chris Powers Kyle TX 897 33 M 60 30-34 4:22:30.73 20:02/M
959 Saralyn Smith Kyle TX 1042 33 F 83 30-34 4:22:32.41 20:02/M
960 Lynn Dove Virginia Beach VA 283 45 F 74 45-49 4:26:45.07 20:22/M
961 Stephanie Goodwin Plano TX 1281 31 F 84 30-34 4:26:48.51 20:22/M
962 Corinne Milligan Norfolk VA 754 46 F 75 45-49 4:27:59.96 20:27/M
963 Alejandro Reyes Houston TX 935 24 M 18 21-24 4:47:30.26 21:57/M
964 Katherine Sikes Carrollton VA 1029 38 F 94 35-39 4:49:20.67 22:05/M