SARR Women's Run 5k & 10k

Overall Finish List

July 14, 2018


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mikayla Hodges 1146 23 F 1:Overall   42:03.88 42:03.88 0:00.00 6:45/M
2 Arma Cervantes 1113 34 F 1:30-39 0:32.93 42:36.81 1:13:59.85 31:23.04 6:52/M
3 Trisha Walker 1211 37 F 2:30-39 0:33.07 42:36.95 1:14:00.07 31:23.12 6:52/M
4 Michelle Blomstedt 1108 49 F 1:Masters 4:51.48 46:55.36 46:55.36 0:00.00 7:32/M
5 Ashley Fincher 1130 41 F 1:40-49 6:01.30 48:05.18 48:15.46 0:10.28 7:45/M
6 Stephanie Boulette 1109 45 F 2:40-49 6:36.26 48:40.14 48:48.96 0:08.82 7:51/M
7 Ange Phillips 1178 26 F 1:20-29 7:28.68 49:32.56 49:42.74 0:10.18 7:59/M
8 Kathryn Schafer 1200 33 F 3:30-39 7:41.23 49:45.11 50:06.12 0:21.01 8:01/M
9 Sonya Alcocer-Charles 1102 38 F 4:30-39 8:32.87 50:36.75 50:51.46 0:14.71 8:10/M
10 Lisa Krantz 1099 44 F 3:40-49 8:52.08 50:55.96 51:11.37 0:15.41 8:13/M
11 Elisa Ortiz 1175 40 F 4:40-49 9:10.21 51:14.09 51:25.65 0:11.56 8:16/M
12 Maria Ruiz 1193 36 F 5:30-39 9:24.14 51:28.02 51:42.25 0:14.23 8:18/M
13 Melissa Caron 1110 42 F 5:40-49 9:26.95 51:30.83 51:41.70 0:10.87 8:18/M
14 Emilee Myers-Cook 1171 27 F 2:20-29 10:40.35 52:44.23 52:53.42 0:09.19 8:30/M
15 Danielle Gamiz 1133 40 F 6:40-49 10:49.63 52:53.51 53:14.25 0:20.74 8:32/M
16 Elizabeth Cruz 1118 29 F 3:20-29 11:34.70 53:38.58 54:08.96 0:30.38 8:39/M
17 Jessica Powers 1181 42 F 7:40-49 11:49.33 53:53.21 54:03.13 0:09.92 8:41/M
18 Priya Nath 1172 40 F 8:40-49 12:31.08 54:34.96 54:45.62 0:10.66 8:48/M
19 Danille Dear 1121 20 F 4:20-29 12:34.82 54:38.70 54:52.21 0:13.51 8:49/M
20 Natalie Salazar 1196 30 F 6:30-39 13:02.70 55:06.58 55:16.03 0:09.45 8:53/M
21 Catherine Friedel 1132 16 F 1:10-19 13:30.18 55:34.06 55:51.47 0:17.41 8:58/M
22 Jennifer Wilmot 1214 38 F 7:30-39 13:45.60 55:49.48 56:03.77 0:14.29 9:00/M
23 Hailey Ellebracht 1125 26 F 5:20-29 14:16.93 56:20.81 56:32.41 0:11.60 9:05/M
24 Judi Marshall 1164 55 F 1:Super M 14:27.30 56:31.18 56:31.18 0:00.00 9:02/M
25 Lorena Sibila Romano 1202 27 F 6:20-29 14:30.94 56:34.82 56:50.53 0:15.71 9:07/M
26 Cynthia Clefisch 1216 42 F 9:40-49 14:38.28 56:42.16 57:00.88 0:18.72 9:09/M
27 Ezmerelda Kornmeyer 1157 39 F 8:30-39 14:41.51 56:45.39 57:05.73 0:20.34 9:09/M
28 Victoria Rodriguez 1191 48 F 10:40-49 15:20.77 57:24.65 57:38.45 0:13.80 9:15/M
29 Valerie Garcia 1134 36 F 9:30-39 15:32.60 57:36.48 57:47.20 0:10.72 9:17/M
30 Dayna Murillo 1170 35 F 10:30-39 15:35.28 57:39.16 57:51.41 0:12.25 9:18/M
31 Debbie Vargas 1209 47 F 11:40-49 16:49.93 58:53.81 59:28.23 0:34.42 9:30/M
32 Vanessa Marelli 1162 45 F 12:40-49 17:38.71 59:42.59 59:55.43 0:12.84 9:38/M
33 Laura Dougan 1122 37 F 11:30-39 17:44.82 59:48.70 1:00:02.28 0:13.58 9:39/M
34 Ana Sida 1203 41 F 13:40-49 17:54.29 59:58.17 1:00:30.05 0:31.88 9:40/M
35 Deborah Guerra 1138 53 F 1:50-59 17:56.06 59:59.94 1:00:30.21 0:30.27 9:40/M
36 Judith Kimbell 1155 58 F 2:50-59 18:23.50 1:00:27.38 1:00:39.03 0:11.65 9:45/M
37 Emily Larose 1159 32 F 12:30-39 18:33.06 1:00:36.94 1:00:54.45 0:17.51 9:46/M
38 Sandra Vigil 1210 35 F 13:30-39 18:35.49 1:00:39.37 1:00:56.35 0:16.98 9:47/M
39 Stephanie Robichaud 1188 38 F 14:30-39 18:49.57 1:00:53.45 1:01:10.66 0:17.21 9:49/M
40 Elaine Salazar 1195 36 F 15:30-39 19:45.13 1:01:49.01 1:02:08.02 0:19.01 9:58/M
41 Jenifer Hattaway 1140 36 F 16:30-39 19:52.24 1:01:56.12 1:02:11.14 0:15.02 9:59/M
42 Stacie Tiller 1206 35 F 17:30-39 20:32.75 1:02:36.63 1:02:51.61 0:14.98 10:06/M
43 Dominique Cofield 1114 31 F 18:30-39 21:12.12 1:03:16.00 1:03:25.29 0:09.29 10:12/M
44 Karen Quebe 1182 56 F 3:50-59 21:19.12 1:03:23.00 1:03:40.72 0:17.72 10:13/M
45 Valerie Dale 1119 38 F 19:30-39 21:37.57 1:03:41.45 1:04:02.97 0:21.52 10:16/M
46 Sarah Barrientes 1106 34 F 20:30-39 21:43.38 1:03:47.26 1:04:05.99 0:18.73 10:17/M
47 Nicole Reed 1186 34 F 21:30-39 22:37.90 1:04:41.78 1:05:04.92 0:23.14 10:26/M
48 Kimberly Nieves 1173 36 F 22:30-39 23:20.51 1:05:24.39 1:05:34.73 0:10.34 10:33/M
49 Lisa Estrada 1127 50 F 4:50-59 23:51.39 1:05:55.27 1:06:10.14 0:14.87 10:38/M
50 Denise Graybeal 1136 51 F 5:50-59 23:51.49 1:05:55.37 1:06:10.28 0:14.91 10:38/M
51 Diana Rodriguez 1189 41 F 14:40-49 23:57.61 1:06:01.49 1:06:17.74 0:16.25 10:39/M
52 Shaunty Ipock 1147 45 F 15:40-49 24:46.83 1:06:50.71 1:07:10.54 0:19.83 10:47/M
53 Clara Babb 1105 50 F 6:50-59 24:58.93 1:07:02.81 1:07:31.84 0:29.03 10:49/M
54 Donna Foley 1131 54 F 7:50-59 25:08.35 1:07:12.23 1:07:21.44 0:09.21 10:50/M
55 Lisa Short 1201 57 F 8:50-59 25:21.65 1:07:25.53 1:07:38.74 0:13.21 10:52/M
56 Marta Valenzuela 1208 40 F 16:40-49 25:43.61 1:07:47.49 1:08:04.43 0:16.94 10:56/M
57 Bernadette Gomez 1135 43 F 17:40-49 26:09.42 1:08:13.30 1:08:38.11 0:24.81 11:00/M
58 Kami King 1156 37 F 23:30-39 26:26.36 1:08:30.24 1:09:03.15 0:32.91 11:03/M
59 Jessica Kestermann 1153 26 F 7:20-29 26:26.58 1:08:30.46 1:08:46.87 0:16.41 11:03/M
60 Amanda Afoa 1101 27 F 8:20-29 26:39.04 1:08:42.92 1:09:04.31 0:21.39 11:05/M
61 Sarah Cowan 1117 35 F 24:30-39 26:39.11 1:08:42.99 1:09:04.64 0:21.65 11:05/M
62 Libby Apodaca 1104 42 F 18:40-49 27:15.87 1:09:19.75 1:09:42.35 0:22.60 11:11/M
63 Sheri Voss San Antonio TX 1167 56 F 9:50-59 27:16.72 1:09:20.60 1:09:35.13 0:14.53 11:11/M
64 Lisa Kenyon 1152 49 F 19:40-49 27:24.64 1:09:28.52 1:09:45.31 0:16.79 11:12/M
65 Patricia Carreon 1112 55 F 10:50-59 28:02.63 1:10:06.51 1:10:30.70 0:24.19 11:18/M
66 Eliza Polasek 1180 38 F 25:30-39 29:06.28 1:11:10.16 1:11:29.53 0:19.37 11:29/M
67 Elizabeth Ramos 1183 51 F 11:50-59 29:26.13 1:11:30.01 1:12:05.03 0:35.02 11:32/M
68 Nina Dyer 1124 30 F 26:30-39 29:53.34 1:11:57.22 1:12:29.94 0:32.72 11:36/M
69 Tracy Pickering 1179 50 F 12:50-59 30:05.35 1:12:09.23 1:12:37.81 0:28.58 11:38/M
70 Hilda Gonzalez 1207 44 F 20:40-49 30:32.93 1:12:36.81 1:13:06.60 0:29.79 11:43/M
71 Kelly O'Brian 1174 52 F 13:50-59 30:39.16 1:12:43.04 1:13:03.20 0:20.16 11:44/M
72 Liz Kriz 1158 48 F 21:40-49 30:48.07 1:12:51.95 1:13:16.45 0:24.50 11:45/M
73 Debbie Hanulik 1139 57 F 14:50-59 31:04.19 1:13:08.07 1:13:37.92 0:29.85 11:48/M
74 Lauren Williams 1213 29 F 9:20-29 31:16.72 1:13:20.60 1:13:34.74 0:14.14 11:50/M
75 Christina Alcoser 1103 43 F 22:40-49 31:33.15 1:13:37.03 1:13:52.12 0:15.09 11:52/M
76 Vanessa Hernandez 1141 36 F 27:30-39 31:42.41 1:13:46.29 1:14:19.36 0:33.07 11:54/M
77 Kris Ericson-Cano 1126 70 F 1:Grand 31:50.74 1:13:54.62 1:13:54.62 0:00.00 11:53/M
78 Jennifer Salyer 1198 38 F 28:30-39 32:04.94 1:14:08.82 1:14:27.33 0:18.51 11:57/M
79 Jaime Hollingsworth 1144 28 F 10:20-29 32:24.63 1:14:28.51 1:15:02.06 0:33.55 12:01/M
80 Maria Olivia Fernandez 1129 30 F 29:30-39 32:27.82 1:14:31.70 1:15:04.29 0:32.59 12:01/M
81 Laurie Johnson 1220 36 F 30:30-39 33:31.29 1:15:35.17 1:16:06.31 0:31.14 12:11/M
82 Violet Hernandez 1217 28 F 11:20-29 34:10.42 1:16:14.30 1:16:46.68 0:32.38 12:18/M
83 Arminda Scarbrough 1199 36 F 31:30-39 35:41.73 1:17:45.61 1:18:03.18 0:17.57 12:32/M
84 Miriam Holladay Juckett 1143 36 F 32:30-39 36:53.36 1:18:57.24 1:19:33.78 0:36.54 12:44/M
85 Lindsay Holladay 1142 32 F 33:30-39 36:54.15 1:18:58.03 1:19:34.64 0:36.61 12:44/M
86 Daphne Jones-Sgro 1150 25 F 12:20-29 38:00.61 1:20:04.49 1:20:36.82 0:32.33 12:55/M
87 April Reyna 1187 39 F 34:30-39 38:25.86 1:20:29.74 1:20:55.03 0:25.29 12:59/M
88 Priscilla Huerta 1145 35 F 35:30-39 38:26.63 1:20:30.51 1:20:55.05 0:24.54 12:59/M
89 Debra Masey 1165 63 F 1:60-69 38:34.34 1:20:38.22 1:20:55.13 0:16.91 13:00/M
90 Cynthia Covington 1116 56 F 15:50-59 38:38.49 1:20:42.37 1:21:06.23 0:23.86 13:01/M
91 Sylvia Alanis 1123 45 F 23:40-49 38:53.06 1:20:56.94 1:21:25.64 0:28.70 13:03/M
92 Rita Paz 1177 37 F 36:30-39 39:10.59 1:21:14.47 1:21:26.80 0:12.33 13:06/M
93 Esther Bass 1107 34 F 37:30-39 39:24.96 1:21:28.84 1:21:59.98 0:31.14 13:08/M
94 Kathy Carreon 1111 53 F 16:50-59 43:31.30 1:25:35.18 1:25:58.82 0:23.64 13:48/M
95 Ashley Marines 1163 32 F 38:30-39 44:29.50 1:26:33.38 1:27:02.64 0:29.26 13:58/M
96 Claudia Morales 1169 39 F 39:30-39 46:33.77 1:28:37.65 1:29:07.68 0:30.03 14:18/M
97 Angie Menard 1168 50 F 17:50-59 47:30.36 1:29:34.24 1:30:01.54 0:27.30 14:27/M
98 Yvonne Luna 1161 38 F 40:30-39 47:38.96 1:29:42.84 1:29:56.72 0:13.88 14:28/M
99 Jennifer Valdez 1219 31 F 41:30-39 48:19.86 1:30:23.74 1:30:55.02 0:31.28 14:35/M
100 Reyna Saenz 1194 41 F 24:40-49 48:24.03 1:30:27.91 1:30:56.46 0:28.55 14:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kellie Jopling 1151 52 F 18:50-59 48:43.05 1:30:46.93 1:31:07.38 0:20.45 14:38/M
102 Lisa Lomas 1160 48 F 25:40-49 48:43.14 1:30:47.02 1:31:18.21 0:31.19 14:39/M
103 Jeanette P Smith 1204 58 F 19:50-59 49:02.66 1:31:06.54 1:31:38.52 0:31.98 14:42/M
104 Leah Roudebush 1192 36 F 42:30-39 49:07.28 1:31:11.16 1:31:37.90 0:26.74 14:42/M
105 Laura Wilkes 1212 46 F 26:40-49 50:00.93 1:32:04.81 1:32:38.32 0:33.51 14:51/M
106 Felicity Raymond 1185 47 F 27:40-49 54:56.06 1:36:59.94 1:37:23.67 0:23.73 15:39/M
107 Maxanne Groven 1137 39 F 43:30-39 59:23.51 1:41:27.39 1:41:54.53 0:27.14 16:22/M