SARR Women's Run 5k & 10k

Age Group Results

July 14, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katlyn Phillips 920 38 1   19:51.94 19:51.94 0:00.00 6:23/M
 

Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michele Allen 945 55 5   22:27.71 22:27.71 0:00.00 7:12/M
 

Super Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karla Lewi 854 55 11   23:51.04 23:51.04 0:00.00 7:39/M
 

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evelina Valdez 1002 7 150   34:08.39 34:30.67 0:22.28 10:59/M
2 Payton Garza 776 9 278 8:08.25 42:16.64 42:30.96 0:14.32 13:35/M
3 Sophia Valdes 999 6 294 8:44.83 42:53.22 44:33.65 1:40.43 13:47/M
4 Julianna Brigman 694 9 296 8:48.92 42:57.31 43:51.64 0:54.33 13:49/M
5 Sonia Cenicero 1049 0 297 8:53.26 43:01.65 43:57.40 0:55.75 13:50/M
6 Rylan Hooley 822 8 341 13:19.36 47:27.75 48:05.71 0:37.96 15:15/M
7 Abby Krebs 852 8 346 13:49.95 47:58.34 48:21.46 0:23.12 15:25/M
8 Wren Novosad-Trabucco 1073 05 347 14:04.46 48:12.85 48:35.55 0:22.70 15:30/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaralyn Alvizo 662 11 3   21:21.12 21:22.41 0:01.29 6:52/M
2 Hannah Mallow 864 13 35 4:56.92 26:18.04 26:23.85 0:05.81 8:27/M
3 Sofia Brigman 695 12 107 10:03.36 31:24.48 32:17.84 0:53.36 10:06/M
4 Shylah Abbott 651 11 111 10:16.65 31:37.77 31:52.91 0:15.14 10:10/M
5 Chloe Brown 696 12 136 11:57.16 33:18.28 33:33.62 0:15.34 10:42/M
6 Bella Brigman 692 14 141 12:06.33 33:27.45 34:21.17 0:53.72 10:45/M
7 Sara Becerril 683 13 230 17:00.05 38:21.17 39:17.04 0:55.87 12:20/M
8 Lei'Lani Motta 890 14 304 22:02.97 43:24.09 43:55.98 0:31.89 13:57/M
9 Kaitlyn Olson 902 12 314 23:07.89 44:29.01 45:48.05 1:19.04 14:18/M
10 Iyanna Benavidez 685 12 325 24:47.89 46:09.01 46:19.17 0:10.16 14:50/M
11 Ashley Hemmila 809 12 388 44:20.49 1:05:41.61 1:06:33.96 0:52.35 21:07/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anna Harrington 1045 15 50   28:25.68 28:32.64 0:06.96 9:08/M
2 Julia Plante 921 17 60 0:25.99 28:51.67 30:05.11 1:13.44 9:17/M
3 Madison Lopez 861 18 71 1:09.95 29:35.63 30:26.87 0:51.24 9:31/M
4 Lauren Voigt 1013 19 152 5:43.41 34:09.09 34:57.30 0:48.21 10:59/M
5 Alaina Rodriguez 1059 18 310 15:24.49 43:50.17 45:06.00 1:15.83 14:06/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcella Reyes 936 24 28   25:49.46 25:54.87 0:05.41 8:18/M
2 Monique Rempel 932 22 96 4:55.13 30:44.59 30:53.81 0:09.22 9:53/M
3 Chelsea Barron 676 24 145 7:51.61 33:41.07 34:21.69 0:40.62 10:50/M
4 Dominique Alvarez 661 20 162 8:59.09 34:48.55 36:01.17 1:12.62 11:11/M
5 Makayla Tate 985 23 362 24:18.65 50:08.11 51:18.70 1:10.59 16:07/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Taylor Tobias 990 26 4   22:15.84 22:19.29 0:03.45 7:09/M
2 Aidan Wolfe 1031 28 18 2:38.68 24:54.52 25:00.69 0:06.17 8:00/M
3 Stacey Welsh 1021 27 21 3:02.18 25:18.02 25:22.10 0:04.08 8:08/M
4 Gianna Desalles 746 26 23 3:05.35 25:21.19 25:32.49 0:11.30 8:09/M
5 Kristen Pudleimer 926 26 26 3:23.08 25:38.92 25:46.22 0:07.30 8:15/M
6 Adriene Anderson 664 27 36 4:02.49 26:18.33 26:24.33 0:06.00 8:27/M
7 Meisha Ruano 953 29 37 4:18.56 26:34.40 27:52.39 1:17.99 8:33/M
8 Amanda Bernal 686 27 55 6:26.22 28:42.06 28:58.44 0:16.38 9:14/M
9 Ashley Butcher 699 29 77 7:35.85 29:51.69 29:59.17 0:07.48 9:36/M
10 Alexandria Ortiz 904 27 193 13:52.06 36:07.90 37:38.08 1:30.18 11:37/M
11 Lana Rothe 951 28 196 14:10.10 36:25.94 37:08.79 0:42.85 11:43/M
12 Ruth Fuller 768 29 227 15:57.26 38:13.10 38:47.68 0:34.58 12:17/M
13 Staci Revilla 934 29 277 19:44.40 42:00.24 42:26.51 0:26.27 13:30/M
14 Muriel Brady 689 26 279 20:02.02 42:17.86 43:37.91 1:20.05 13:36/M
15 Kayla Murray 894 29 361 27:51.75 50:07.59 51:18.19 1:10.60 16:07/M
16 Clarissa Haese 798 26 375 31:05.32 53:21.16 55:03.32 1:42.16 17:09/M
17 Nicole Acosta 653 28 380 35:21.52 57:37.36 58:24.49 0:47.13 18:32/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephanie Menchaca 876 33 7   22:39.13 22:41.76 0:02.63 7:17/M
2 Amy Collins 728 33 12 1:25.48 24:04.61 24:06.96 0:02.35 7:44/M
3 Kristi Docwra 750 30 29 3:10.85 25:49.98 26:22.04 0:32.06 8:18/M
4 Hillary Cauthen 717 33 32 3:31.98 26:11.11 26:13.67 0:02.56 8:25/M
5 Lynn Guion 794 34 40 4:17.72 26:56.85 27:49.39 0:52.54 8:40/M
6 Selina Sandoval-Mchazlett 959 32 47 5:15.41 27:54.54 28:27.82 0:33.28 8:58/M
7 Sara Greathouse 788 33 51 5:50.03 28:29.16 29:21.52 0:52.36 9:10/M
8 Valerie Gipp 782 33 52 5:52.47 28:31.60 30:51.76 2:20.16 9:10/M
9 Kristin Swenson 982 34 57 6:08.34 28:47.47 29:25.05 0:37.58 9:15/M
10 Angela Morris 889 31 58 6:09.35 28:48.48 30:06.50 1:18.02 9:16/M
11 Priscilla Canales 704 34 67 6:31.54 29:10.67 29:22.65 0:11.98 9:23/M
12 Paula Chaves 722 34 75 7:02.74 29:41.87 30:10.16 0:28.29 9:33/M
13 Evelyn Deleon-Garcia 745 34 84 7:26.84 30:05.97 30:20.69 0:14.72 9:40/M
14 Natasha Mercado 879 34 85 7:27.79 30:06.92 31:25.35 1:18.43 9:41/M
15 Danielle Perez 915 30 87 7:30.82 30:09.95 31:08.88 0:58.93 9:42/M
16 Vera Ulibarri 997 33 89 7:31.36 30:10.49 30:55.91 0:45.42 9:42/M
17 Brooke Rothe 950 30 92 8:02.03 30:41.16 31:23.53 0:42.37 9:52/M
18 Kasey Hoopes 823 34 95 8:04.59 30:43.72 32:03.38 1:19.66 9:53/M
19 Amanda Rigby 939 34 98 8:08.06 30:47.19 31:07.75 0:20.56 9:54/M
20 Cecilia Manzo 865 31 103 8:31.81 31:10.94 31:56.02 0:45.08 10:01/M
21 Alyssa Zuniga San Antonio TX 1076 30 108 8:47.89 31:27.02 32:25.96 0:58.94 10:07/M
22 Shea Wuneburger 1037 31 129 10:07.68 32:46.81 33:59.73 1:12.92 10:32/M
23 Katherine Ansboury 668 31 130 10:07.95 32:47.08 33:22.43 0:35.35 10:32/M
24 Tania Garza 778 33 132 10:12.11 32:51.24 34:08.53 1:17.29 10:34/M
25 Jessica Stanley San Antonio TX 1069 32 133 10:19.11 32:58.24 34:29.72 1:31.48 10:36/M
26 Crisann Moon 553 31 153 11:32.11 34:11.24 34:39.14 0:27.90 10:59/M
27 Estay Juarez 842 33 155 11:38.98 34:18.11 34:54.47 0:36.36 11:02/M
28 Katie Franckowiak 765 32 157 12:00.88 34:40.01 35:11.54 0:31.53 11:09/M
29 Sage Warren 1018 33 166 12:25.07 35:04.20 35:54.28 0:50.08 11:17/M
30 Kasie Tankersley 984 34 178 13:01.41 35:40.54 36:26.75 0:46.21 11:28/M
31 Molly Allen 658 30 180 13:10.43 35:49.56 37:01.08 1:11.52 11:31/M
32 Nicole Cobb 1067 31 188 13:24.54 36:03.67 37:42.12 1:38.45 11:35/M
33 Kristal Cerda 720 32 210 14:34.82 37:13.95 37:16.17 0:02.22 11:58/M
34 Victoria Flores 763 34 211 14:48.97 37:28.10 38:26.28 0:58.18 12:03/M
35 Danielle Aleman 656 32 221 15:10.06 37:49.19 38:27.87 0:38.68 12:10/M
36 Amanda Larez 1063 31 244 16:40.23 39:19.36 39:39.14 0:19.78 12:39/M
37 Tonimarie Zelaya 1041 32 247 17:09.20 39:48.33 41:05.33 1:17.00 12:48/M
38 Liddy Stevenson 979 31 248 17:12.12 39:51.25 41:06.55 1:15.30 12:49/M
39 Catherine De Marigny 742 34 262 18:04.90 40:44.03 41:14.78 0:30.75 13:06/M
40 Kelsey Waters 1019 30 273 18:56.33 41:35.46 42:18.82 0:43.36 13:22/M
41 Celeste Florell 1074 31 289 20:09.13 42:48.26 43:33.94 0:45.68 13:46/M
42 Roxana Woodworth 1035 34 293 20:14.04 42:53.17 44:31.01 1:37.84 13:47/M
43 Elizabeth Valdes 998 33 295 20:16.66 42:55.79 44:36.23 1:40.44 13:48/M
44 Cherie Reed 1051 34 305 20:47.83 43:26.96 44:23.78 0:56.82 13:58/M
45 Jackie Palma 907 33 318 22:05.34 44:44.47 44:58.56 0:14.09 14:23/M
46 Monika Kinney 848 31 322 23:13.65 45:52.78 46:11.98 0:19.20 14:45/M
47 Kristina Wood 1032 30 333 24:23.44 47:02.57 47:42.46 0:39.89 15:07/M
48 Veronica Hernandez 816 33 337 24:34.41 47:13.54 48:18.20 1:04.66 15:11/M
49 Roxanne Guajardo 791 33 348 25:33.84 48:12.97 49:26.31 1:13.34 15:30/M
50 Eugenia Nunez 557 34 357 26:13.62 48:52.75 49:46.71 0:53.96 15:43/M
51 Rubyann Garcia 775 33 384 36:44.66 59:23.79 1:00:32.13 1:08.34 19:06/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Julia Hargesheimer 802 37 2   20:58.51 21:01.06 0:02.55 6:45/M
2 Amy Boland 687 37 8 1:54.62 22:53.13 22:59.03 0:05.90 7:21/M
3 Lauren McDonald 871 37 10 2:04.84 23:03.35 23:12.30 0:08.95 7:25/M
4 Laura Dow 1054 37 17 3:46.58 24:45.09 24:53.54 0:08.45 7:57/M
5 Elena Ruiz 955 35 30 4:57.79 25:56.30 26:00.00 0:03.70 8:20/M
6 Anabel Ramirez-Morales 931 36 33 5:12.95 26:11.46 26:13.48 0:02.02 8:25/M
7 Emily Witcher 1029 39 38 5:35.92 26:34.43 26:42.45 0:08.02 8:33/M
8 Resa Wohlrabe 1030 36 41 6:03.19 27:01.70 27:15.98 0:14.28 8:41/M
9 Marissa Barrera San Antonio TX 1071 39 45 6:50.02 27:48.53 28:19.35 0:30.82 8:56/M
10 Krista Mercier 880 36 53 7:33.69 28:32.20 29:04.05 0:31.85 9:10/M
11 Celia Gutierrez 795 37 59 7:52.09 28:50.60 30:11.87 1:21.27 9:16/M
12 Jessica Pollet 562 36 69 8:25.39 29:23.90 29:34.71 0:10.81 9:27/M
13 Jackie Pehl 911 37 78 8:53.62 29:52.13 30:05.66 0:13.53 9:36/M
14 Jessica Ojeda 900 37 91 9:20.47 30:18.98 30:50.06 0:31.08 9:45/M
15 Jocelyn Zajicek 1039 38 93 9:42.98 30:41.49 31:05.49 0:24.00 9:52/M
16 Jennifer Fehrenbacher 758 39 102 10:07.19 31:05.70 31:48.26 0:42.56 10:00/M
17 Denice Trevino 1050 35 105 10:17.65 31:16.16 31:25.89 0:09.73 10:03/M
18 Vanessa Valdez 1003 39 106 10:21.73 31:20.24 31:37.12 0:16.88 10:05/M
19 Leeann Sartain 960 39 116 11:09.99 32:08.50 32:40.53 0:32.03 10:20/M
20 Felicia Lopez 858 39 117 11:12.85 32:11.36 33:26.22 1:14.86 10:21/M
21 Vanessa Cartwright 711 38 119 11:19.11 32:17.62 32:20.98 0:03.36 10:23/M
22 Jessica Gluszko 784 35 124 11:40.38 32:38.89 33:09.84 0:30.95 10:30/M
23 Annette Soto 576 39 126 11:41.26 32:39.77 33:15.92 0:36.15 10:30/M
24 Blanca Vasquez 1008 38 127 11:41.56 32:40.07 33:06.54 0:26.47 10:30/M
25 Bernadine Holloway 821 37 128 11:42.46 32:40.97 33:00.28 0:19.31 10:30/M
26 Maria Cisneros 725 37 144 12:41.89 33:40.40 33:57.94 0:17.54 10:50/M
27 Timä“ka Stephens 976 37 160 13:47.75 34:46.26 36:04.18 1:17.92 11:11/M
28 Marinee Chavez 723 39 179 14:45.22 35:43.73 35:59.28 0:15.55 11:29/M
29 Norma Mendez 878 38 184 14:58.37 35:56.88 36:16.99 0:20.11 11:33/M
30 Veronica Villegas 1011 35 191 15:08.75 36:07.26 37:10.21 1:02.95 11:37/M
31 Maria Schelstrate 961 39 198 15:33.99 36:32.50 37:06.46 0:33.96 11:45/M
32 Shannon Alvarado 660 39 202 15:49.91 36:48.42 37:52.97 1:04.55 11:50/M
33 Amanda Wetegrove-Romine 1023 35 206 16:03.87 37:02.38 37:13.32 0:10.94 11:54/M
34 Tracy Woods 1033 37 213 16:39.77 37:38.28 38:02.35 0:24.07 12:06/M
35 Heather Arguello 670 38 216 16:42.31 37:40.82 37:51.58 0:10.76 12:07/M
36 Robin Nelson 898 35 218 16:44.97 37:43.48 38:46.89 1:03.41 12:08/M
37 Michelle Alaniz 654 35 220 16:48.46 37:46.97 38:11.31 0:24.34 12:09/M
38 Crystal Pearson 909 35 233 17:35.52 38:34.03 39:37.94 1:03.91 12:24/M
39 Yolanda Valdez 1004 38 242 18:08.96 39:07.47 40:05.18 0:57.71 12:35/M
40 Sharon Hancock 800 39 245 18:28.12 39:26.63 40:40.94 1:14.31 12:41/M
41 Priscilla Ybarra 1047 38 252 18:56.74 39:55.25 40:34.66 0:39.41 12:50/M
42 Tammy Carrillo 1048 37 254 19:03.76 40:02.27 40:46.91 0:44.64 12:52/M
43 Michelle Garcia 774 39 255 19:09.94 40:08.45 40:24.06 0:15.61 12:54/M
44 Dalia Ibarra 827 39 263 19:46.98 40:45.49 41:18.99 0:33.50 13:06/M
45 Melissa Kiolbassa 849 36 265 19:51.46 40:49.97 42:03.84 1:13.87 13:07/M
46 Valerie Maldonado 863 38 268 20:18.44 41:16.95 41:46.54 0:29.59 13:16/M
47 Renee Turner 1057 39 270 20:21.21 41:19.72 41:44.52 0:24.80 13:17/M
48 Chiquita Sheppard 967 38 282 21:23.07 42:21.58 43:47.76 1:26.18 13:37/M
49 Megan Garcia 773 37 284 21:33.24 42:31.75 43:03.47 0:31.72 13:40/M
50 Trinnie Schley 962 39 299 22:10.22 43:08.73 43:48.99 0:40.26 13:52/M
51 Amber Suarez 980 37 307 22:35.47 43:33.98 44:50.67 1:16.69 14:00/M
52 Sarah Kozel 850 39 308 22:42.34 43:40.85 44:25.91 0:45.06 14:02/M
53 Leslie Motta 891 38 317 23:40.09 44:38.60 45:10.80 0:32.20 14:21/M
54 Genevieve Jamula Potvin 833 35 321 24:50.68 45:49.19 46:56.07 1:06.88 14:44/M
55 Jessica Hill 818 36 326 25:13.38 46:11.89 47:45.61 1:33.72 14:51/M
56 Jennifer Collins 729 39 330 25:38.22 46:36.73 47:18.23 0:41.50 14:59/M
57 Roxanne Fuentes 1218 39 332 25:56.47 46:54.98 46:54.98 15:05/M
58 Nicole Mendez 877 36 335 26:11.08 47:09.59 47:54.79 0:45.20 15:10/M
59 Malika Kelly 1053 38 344 26:55.33 47:53.84 49:14.76 1:20.92 15:24/M
60 Nina Jimenez 835 37 360 28:43.50 49:42.01 50:20.50 0:38.49 15:59/M
61 Clarissa Mireles 882 37 365 29:21.85 50:20.36 51:54.49 1:34.13 16:11/M
62 Rosio Sotelo 972 38 374 31:58.25 52:56.76 53:20.87 0:24.11 17:01/M
63 Traci Harris 804 35 383 38:14.64 59:13.15 1:00:49.50 1:36.35 19:02/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bertha Gutierrez 796 40 9   23:02.56 23:06.11 0:03.55 7:24/M
2 Catherine Brigman 693 43 13 1:33.58 24:36.14 25:31.52 0:55.38 7:55/M
3 Sunshine Brand 691 40 19 2:09.06 25:11.62 25:12.87 0:01.25 8:06/M
4 Patty Valencia 1005 40 20 2:10.79 25:13.35 25:26.21 0:12.86 8:06/M
5 Lisa Tuckwood 1044 44 24 2:19.21 25:21.77 25:27.19 0:05.42 8:09/M
6 Kristina Aderhold 1100 41 25 2:21.39 25:23.95 25:32.58 0:08.63 8:10/M
7 Deandra Crenwelge 733 40 31 2:57.09 25:59.65 26:07.24 0:07.59 8:21/M
8 Kerry Haupert 806 40 43 4:11.45 27:14.01 27:22.12 0:08.11 8:45/M
9 Jessica Buzenas 701 42 44 4:43.16 27:45.72 28:11.76 0:26.04 8:55/M
10 Valeria Castro 716 43 48 4:59.92 28:02.48 28:35.06 0:32.58 9:01/M
11 Reagan Tunstall 996 44 54 5:34.77 28:37.33 29:50.41 1:13.08 9:12/M
12 Laura Huete 1062 40 56 5:40.47 28:43.03 28:55.39 0:12.36 9:14/M
13 Patricia Johnson 837 41 63 5:58.76 29:01.32 29:52.67 0:51.35 9:20/M
14 Veronica Beatty 681 44 70 6:24.57 29:27.13 29:52.73 0:25.60 9:28/M
15 Lana Harris 803 42 73 6:38.51 29:41.07 30:08.05 0:26.98 9:33/M
16 Mercredi Cruder 1068 40 74 6:38.96 29:41.52 29:52.98 0:11.46 9:33/M
17 Natalie Anders 663 40 79 6:52.43 29:54.99 31:13.68 1:18.69 9:37/M
18 Patricia Juarez 1060 42 81 6:56.17 29:58.73 30:11.51 0:12.78 9:38/M
19 Amy Jones 838 43 97 7:42.94 30:45.50 32:04.98 1:19.48 9:53/M
20 Amy Tilt 989 40 99 7:53.47 30:56.03 31:28.31 0:32.28 9:57/M
21 Marisa Girela 783 41 104 8:11.22 31:13.78 32:34.16 1:20.38 10:02/M
22 Kim Pacanins 906 40 113 8:51.70 31:54.26 33:24.06 1:29.80 10:15/M
23 Vanessa Meling 874 40 115 9:05.84 32:08.40 33:09.42 1:01.02 10:20/M
24 Lori Guevara 793 43 123 9:32.57 32:35.13 32:45.13 0:10.00 10:29/M
25 Martha Saenz 956 41 134 10:11.26 33:13.82 34:07.61 0:53.79 10:41/M
26 Harmony Vasquez 1009 42 147 10:43.85 33:46.41 34:37.87 0:51.46 10:51/M
27 Chastity Valdez 1001 42 151 11:05.99 34:08.55 34:30.87 0:22.32 10:59/M
28 Dawn Hammel 799 42 159 11:38.72 34:41.28 35:57.62 1:16.34 11:09/M
29 Denise Hodges 819 42 167 12:08.15 35:10.71 35:59.91 0:49.20 11:18/M
30 Gwen Price 925 43 169 12:19.77 35:22.33 35:52.93 0:30.60 11:22/M
31 Myrna Gaxiola 780 42 183 12:52.19 35:54.75 36:05.79 0:11.04 11:33/M
32 Claudia Baker 675 43 192 13:05.22 36:07.78 37:09.89 1:02.11 11:37/M
33 Teresa Cuellar 734 42 201 13:37.53 36:40.09 37:07.79 0:27.70 11:47/M
34 Mandy Speights 973 41 215 14:37.48 37:40.04 38:10.94 0:30.90 12:07/M
35 Carol Schliesinger 963 41 226 15:04.43 38:06.99 38:37.40 0:30.41 12:15/M
36 Elizabeth Becerril 682 44 236 15:43.82 38:46.38 39:42.25 0:55.87 12:28/M
37 Stephanie Chambers 1043 44 238 15:50.67 38:53.23 40:13.34 1:20.11 12:30/M
38 Anna Acevedo 652 40 251 16:52.37 39:54.93 40:34.70 0:39.77 12:50/M
39 Julia Rocha 942 43 253 16:59.44 40:02.00 40:15.28 0:13.28 12:52/M
40 Terra Mason 869 40 257 17:14.18 40:16.74 41:50.38 1:33.64 12:57/M
41 Debra Cramer 732 40 260 17:39.85 40:42.41 41:55.90 1:13.49 13:05/M
42 Helen Morales 886 43 286 19:41.14 42:43.70 44:05.29 1:21.59 13:44/M
43 Laura Velazquez 1010 42 306 20:30.79 43:33.35 43:56.01 0:22.66 14:00/M
44 Heike Trail 992 44 315 21:26.67 44:29.23 45:46.60 1:17.37 14:18/M
45 Lea Bauerle 679 40 323 23:04.29 46:06.85 46:47.11 0:40.26 14:49/M
46 Jennifer Canales 515 43 331 23:41.52 46:44.08 48:04.31 1:20.23 15:02/M
47 Rosy Munoz 893 41 334 24:03.99 47:06.55 48:14.23 1:07.68 15:09/M
48 Carolyn Gonzales 785 43 340 24:24.96 47:27.52 48:50.47 1:22.95 15:15/M
49 Monica Cruz 593 42 343 24:40.59 47:43.15 48:15.17 0:32.02 15:21/M
50 Lesley Carreon 708 43 354 25:37.66 48:40.22 50:04.60 1:24.38 15:39/M
51 Emma Dromgooie 753 43 364 27:17.51 50:20.07 51:54.16 1:34.09 16:11/M
52 Gabriela Gonzalez 787 41 382 35:44.33 58:46.89 1:00:16.39 1:29.50 18:54/M
53 Jennifer Cardenas 705 42 386 39:23.86 1:02:26.42 1:03:51.35 1:24.93 20:05/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Angela Mysliwiec 896 48 6   22:34.87 22:36.19 0:01.32 7:15/M
2 Melissa Dickens 747 49 14 2:03.21 24:38.08 24:40.77 0:02.69 7:55/M
3 Mindy Nelson 897 45 15 2:06.38 24:41.25 24:47.70 0:06.45 7:56/M
4 Heather Lopez 859 45 34 3:42.16 26:17.03 26:53.96 0:36.93 8:27/M
5 Azucena Reyes 935 47 61 6:17.17 28:52.04 29:11.95 0:19.91 9:17/M
6 Tracie Henneke 811 48 62 6:25.58 29:00.45 29:05.21 0:04.76 9:19/M
7 Erica Presley 924 46 64 6:26.46 29:01.33 29:08.58 0:07.25 9:20/M
8 Phyllis Harrington 1046 49 72 7:04.45 29:39.32 29:47.51 0:08.19 9:32/M
9 Lachandra Richardson 938 48 86 7:34.25 30:09.12 31:41.87 1:32.75 9:42/M
10 Adriana Trevino 993 47 112 9:18.72 31:53.59 33:23.97 1:30.38 10:15/M
11 Laura Mata 870 45 125 10:04.86 32:39.73 34:00.85 1:21.12 10:30/M
12 Ginger Rogers 1065 45 131 10:13.89 32:48.76 33:25.80 0:37.04 10:33/M
13 Jo Tsosie 995 48 135 10:42.35 33:17.22 33:39.40 0:22.18 10:42/M
14 Kim Friedel 766 47 137 10:43.85 33:18.72 33:28.29 0:09.57 10:42/M
15 Alexandra Stallworth 975 45 143 11:02.01 33:36.88 34:07.65 0:30.77 10:48/M
16 Sherry Loughrey 862 49 148 11:23.40 33:58.27 34:27.70 0:29.43 10:55/M
17 Tammy Jackson 830 45 154 11:36.44 34:11.31 35:31.68 1:20.37 10:59/M
18 Gloria Garcia 772 48 161 12:11.95 34:46.82 35:03.39 0:16.57 11:11/M
19 Rose Ibarra 828 46 171 12:50.34 35:25.21 35:39.71 0:14.50 11:23/M
20 Neven Jones 840 49 177 13:03.28 35:38.15 36:16.96 0:38.81 11:27/M
21 Lori Munn 892 45 181 13:15.32 35:50.19 36:44.22 0:54.03 11:31/M
22 Tammy Jarzombek 834 46 182 13:18.09 35:52.96 36:46.88 0:53.92 11:32/M
23 Angel Hernandez 813 47 185 13:27.50 36:02.37 37:41.56 1:39.19 11:35/M
24 Dawn Carreon 707 47 186 13:28.38 36:03.25 37:41.64 1:38.39 11:35/M
25 Donna Carvajal 712 45 189 13:31.41 36:06.28 36:48.19 0:41.91 11:36/M
26 Margaret Juarez 843 46 199 14:03.68 36:38.55 37:11.53 0:32.98 11:47/M
27 Kallie Dean 743 49 204 14:26.32 37:01.19 38:06.35 1:05.16 11:54/M
28 Amy Lindsey 855 48 205 14:27.42 37:02.29 38:15.07 1:12.78 11:54/M
29 Leilani Sifuentes 969 47 209 14:38.19 37:13.06 38:28.97 1:15.91 11:58/M
30 Dora Tallman 983 46 212 14:57.75 37:32.62 38:29.75 0:57.13 12:04/M
31 Michelle Dilworth 748 47 214 15:04.14 37:39.01 38:53.10 1:14.09 12:06/M
32 Michele Darling 736 49 217 15:07.66 37:42.53 38:28.36 0:45.83 12:07/M
33 Patricia Antuna 669 48 225 15:21.83 37:56.70 38:19.16 0:22.46 12:12/M
34 Lorena Rodriguez 947 48 229 15:41.37 38:16.24 38:22.88 0:06.64 12:18/M
35 Michelle Abbott 650 48 239 16:24.90 38:59.77 40:13.98 1:14.21 12:32/M
36 Gretchen Garceau-Kragh 771 49 240 16:29.20 39:04.07 39:20.14 0:16.07 12:34/M
37 Wendy Walding 1015 48 241 16:31.94 39:06.81 40:22.62 1:15.81 12:34/M
38 Melissa Flores 762 45 249 17:18.75 39:53.62 40:26.31 0:32.69 12:49/M
39 Melinda Guerrero 792 45 250 17:19.34 39:54.21 40:34.54 0:40.33 12:50/M
40 Maria Hernandez 815 49 259 17:53.07 40:27.94 41:20.67 0:52.73 13:00/M
41 Laurie Hicks 817 49 261 18:08.69 40:43.56 41:51.73 1:08.17 13:06/M
42 Wanda Byrom 702 47 267 18:31.27 41:06.14 41:31.63 0:25.49 13:13/M
43 Lucia Gutierrez 797 45 276 19:25.04 41:59.91 42:21.03 0:21.12 13:30/M
44 Rachel Garza 777 45 281 19:46.59 42:21.46 42:35.27 0:13.81 13:37/M
45 Tammy Cerasano 719 48 283 19:48.88 42:23.75 43:12.65 0:48.90 13:38/M
46 Kimberly Zielke 1042 46 285 20:06.60 42:41.47 43:28.21 0:46.74 13:43/M
47 Vashti Hawkins 807 46 291 20:14.33 42:49.20 43:33.82 0:44.62 13:46/M
48 Kimberly Scott 964 47 292 20:17.72 42:52.59 43:57.34 1:04.75 13:47/M
49 Deborah Johnson 836 49 311 21:24.30 43:59.17 44:32.26 0:33.09 14:09/M
50 Samantha Lynar 1056 49 327 23:37.12 46:11.99 47:18.17 1:06.18 14:51/M
51 Matty Salinas 957 49 338 24:47.62 47:22.49 49:03.43 1:40.94 15:14/M
52 Heather Krebs 853 49 345 25:23.27 47:58.14 48:21.28 0:23.14 15:25/M
53 Nadine Foose 1064 48 355 26:06.43 48:41.30 48:58.33 0:17.03 15:39/M
54 Sarah Torres 991 47 370 28:46.39 51:21.26 52:24.13 1:02.87 16:31/M
55 Deborah Olson 901 45 378 31:09.48 53:44.35 55:02.68 1:18.33 17:17/M
56 Michelle Botello 688 45 381 35:04.68 57:39.55 58:26.66 0:47.11 18:32/M
57 Kia Davis 737 45 389 44:16.25 1:06:51.12 1:08:02.03 1:10.91 21:30/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alejandra Rakowitz 928 50 16   24:43.12 24:45.23 0:02.11 7:57/M
2 Lisa Pena 913 53 39 2:12.00 26:55.12 27:11.18 0:16.06 8:39/M
3 Carri Wright 1036 50 49 3:27.24 28:10.36 28:13.51 0:03.15 9:03/M
4 Yolanda Potts 923 52 82 5:18.14 30:01.26 30:31.77 0:30.51 9:39/M
5 Nicole Kellman 845 52 83 5:22.80 30:05.92 30:26.24 0:20.32 9:40/M
6 Dorotka Waked 1014 54 90 5:28.83 30:11.95 30:17.43 0:05.48 9:42/M
7 Columba Carlos 706 50 100 6:15.12 30:58.24 32:00.78 1:02.54 9:57/M
8 Dana Gonzales 786 53 101 6:20.11 31:03.23 31:15.12 0:11.89 9:59/M
9 Margaret Bustos 1075 51 121 7:39.65 32:22.77 33:43.86 1:21.09 10:24/M
10 Merrianna Ramirez 930 50 122 7:48.71 32:31.83 33:19.49 0:47.66 10:27/M
11 Belinda De Hoyos 741 51 138 8:35.64 33:18.76 33:30.18 0:11.42 10:42/M
12 Victoria Yackevicz 1038 51 139 8:42.66 33:25.78 33:29.92 0:04.14 10:45/M
13 Lynda Teuschler-Deyo 987 54 142 8:46.85 33:29.97 34:08.91 0:38.94 10:46/M
14 Monica Compean 731 52 149 9:23.00 34:06.12 34:48.19 0:42.07 10:58/M
15 Marisol Roman 949 53 158 9:57.89 34:41.01 34:57.65 0:16.64 11:09/M
16 Birdie Sanchez 958 51 174 10:46.56 35:29.68 35:50.56 0:20.88 11:25/M
17 Cecy Montes 885 51 175 10:47.06 35:30.18 35:50.79 0:20.61 11:25/M
18 Lori Reyna 937 53 190 11:23.94 36:07.06 36:44.89 0:37.83 11:37/M
19 Kellye Dear 744 50 194 11:30.07 36:13.19 36:23.23 0:10.04 11:39/M
20 Sylvia McNiel 1052 51 200 11:56.80 36:39.92 37:00.15 0:20.23 11:47/M
21 Dee Martinez 866 51 203 12:18.02 37:01.14 37:22.41 0:21.27 11:54/M
22 Rhonda Wesie 1022 53 222 13:10.05 37:53.17 38:12.08 0:18.91 12:11/M
23 Emma Alexander 657 54 223 13:13.27 37:56.39 38:18.26 0:21.87 12:12/M
24 Carmen Gil 781 53 232 13:46.58 38:29.70 38:46.68 0:16.98 12:22/M
25 Arlene Rios 940 54 234 13:57.08 38:40.20 40:00.92 1:20.72 12:26/M
26 Kelly Fazzone 757 53 235 13:59.95 38:43.07 39:31.12 0:48.05 12:27/M
27 Bertha Jacobs 831 51 246 14:47.20 39:30.32 39:44.31 0:13.99 12:42/M
28 Sherry Carrero 709 52 269 16:34.12 41:17.24 41:26.77 0:09.53 13:16/M
29 Deena Stevenson 978 51 275 17:14.75 41:57.87 42:43.76 0:45.89 13:29/M
30 Elizabeth Mellish 875 52 288 18:02.94 42:46.06 43:10.92 0:24.86 13:45/M
31 Kathryn Click 727 51 290 18:06.02 42:49.14 43:33.38 0:44.24 13:46/M
32 Marta Douglas 752 50 298 18:19.40 43:02.52 43:58.59 0:56.07 13:50/M
33 Jeannine Voigt 1012 52 303 18:32.99 43:16.11 44:04.06 0:47.95 13:55/M
34 Jamie Suriano 981 54 316 19:46.65 44:29.77 45:46.69 1:16.92 14:18/M
35 Jill Brutsman 697 50 319 20:55.01 45:38.13 45:53.81 0:15.68 14:40/M
36 Yvette Rodriguez 948 51 328 21:35.44 46:18.56 48:32.43 2:13.87 14:53/M
37 Loretta Meade 873 54 329 21:47.71 46:30.83 47:11.91 0:41.08 14:57/M
38 Lanette Rowland 952 50 336 22:29.54 47:12.66 47:23.28 0:10.62 15:11/M
39 Callie Novosad 1072 51 349 23:29.91 48:13.03 48:35.37 0:22.34 15:30/M
40 Maria Hernandez 814 54 350 23:31.77 48:14.89 49:46.50 1:31.61 15:31/M
41 Susie Dimando 749 54 353 23:55.67 48:38.79 49:16.67 0:37.88 15:38/M
42 Yolanda Anderson 665 50 358 24:27.74 49:10.86 50:15.67 1:04.81 15:49/M
43 Rose Miocelli-Deleon 881 52 368 26:31.07 51:14.19 51:48.03 0:33.84 16:28/M
44 Laura Peterson 918 52 371 26:50.00 51:33.12 51:43.40 0:10.28 16:35/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Obrien 899 57 27   25:40.95 25:45.24 0:04.29 8:15/M
2 Estella Pedroza 910 59 42 1:28.62 27:09.57 27:20.09 0:10.52 8:44/M
3 Alicia Moreno 888 58 46 2:08.25 27:49.20 28:25.45 0:36.25 8:57/M
4 Juli Poissant 922 58 68 3:40.85 29:21.80 29:46.01 0:24.21 9:26/M
5 Gwendolyn Mason 868 55 76 4:05.55 29:46.50 30:06.46 0:19.96 9:34/M
6 Trish Fisher 759 59 80 4:15.51 29:56.46 30:03.11 0:06.65 9:37/M
7 Rebecca Walker 1016 58 94 5:02.23 30:43.18 31:35.54 0:52.36 9:53/M
8 Debbi Spencer 974 57 109 5:49.41 31:30.36 31:50.61 0:20.25 10:08/M
9 Kelli Thomas 988 57 110 5:50.44 31:31.39 31:46.59 0:15.20 10:08/M
10 Kathryn Huwer Wimberley TX 1070 55 114 6:25.18 32:06.13 32:15.11 0:08.98 10:19/M
11 Laura Davis 738 56 118 6:32.30 32:13.25 32:37.18 0:23.93 10:22/M
12 Lorie Ewing 756 58 163 9:16.38 34:57.33 35:19.17 0:21.84 11:14/M
13 Ana Rodriguez 943 55 164 9:16.69 34:57.64 35:05.50 0:07.86 11:14/M
14 Antonieta Rodriguez 944 57 173 9:46.50 35:27.45 35:34.13 0:06.68 11:24/M
15 Barbara Butcher 700 58 187 10:22.63 36:03.58 36:12.41 0:08.83 11:35/M
16 Peg Kramer 851 58 195 10:34.74 36:15.69 36:27.44 0:11.75 11:39/M
17 Karen Campbell 703 58 197 10:50.11 36:31.06 36:54.16 0:23.10 11:45/M
18 Sylvia A. Martinez 867 57 219 12:04.65 37:45.60 38:22.39 0:36.79 12:08/M
19 Lauretta Bateman 677 55 224 12:15.69 37:56.64 38:18.59 0:21.95 12:12/M
20 Monica Sherman 968 57 243 13:27.01 39:07.96 39:43.71 0:35.75 12:35/M
21 Liz Chave 721 56 264 15:07.46 40:48.41 41:24.66 0:36.25 13:07/M
22 Eva Almendarez 659 55 266 15:12.74 40:53.69 41:30.21 0:36.52 13:09/M
23 Connie Ortiz 905 57 274 16:10.50 41:51.45 41:58.23 0:06.78 13:27/M
24 Liche Cavazos 718 55 287 17:04.62 42:45.57 43:20.35 0:34.78 13:45/M
25 Felis Perez 917 55 301 17:31.88 43:12.83 43:34.67 0:21.84 13:53/M
26 Diana Orta 903 57 309 18:02.27 43:43.22 44:00.17 0:16.95 14:03/M
27 Janet Ausley 673 58 312 18:27.46 44:08.41 44:17.54 0:09.13 14:11/M
28 Diane Flores 761 58 313 18:30.70 44:11.65 45:27.39 1:15.74 14:12/M
29 Anne Hayden 808 59 339 21:42.82 47:23.77 47:56.96 0:33.19 15:14/M
30 Carolyn Hudson 824 55 342 21:53.40 47:34.35 48:18.49 0:44.14 15:18/M
31 Lynn Morales 887 56 359 23:43.28 49:24.23 50:43.58 1:19.35 15:53/M
32 Irene Rodriguez 1190 58 376 27:57.24 53:38.19 53:57.21 0:19.02 17:15/M
33 Kristen Jordan 841 58 387 36:47.21 1:02:28.16 1:03:54.03 1:25.87 20:05/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vicki Ralph 929 60 22   25:20.30 25:26.15 0:05.85 8:09/M
2 Donna See 966 63 65 3:44.39 29:04.69 29:45.40 0:40.71 9:21/M
3 Bernadette Beck 684 61 66 3:49.68 29:09.98 29:20.61 0:10.63 9:22/M
4 Mobi Warren 1017 64 140 8:05.87 33:26.17 33:52.81 0:26.64 10:45/M
5 Lydia Cassetta 714 60 156 8:57.82 34:18.12 34:25.24 0:07.12 11:02/M
6 Dani Castaneda 715 60 165 9:43.48 35:03.78 35:54.03 0:50.25 11:16/M
7 Jean Unser 1055 62 168 9:50.79 35:11.09 35:46.04 0:34.95 11:19/M
8 Myrna Carroll 710 60 176 10:11.76 35:32.06 35:36.11 0:04.05 11:26/M
9 Eloise Perez 916 62 207 11:47.84 37:08.14 38:10.58 1:02.44 11:56/M
10 Vivian Montalvo 884 62 237 13:29.51 38:49.81 39:31.45 0:41.64 12:29/M
11 Yolanda Zamora 1040 60 272 16:07.61 41:27.91 41:40.50 0:12.59 13:20/M
12 Cassandra Grim 790 64 280 16:59.30 42:19.60 42:46.20 0:26.60 13:36/M
13 Elsa Smithwick 971 63 302 17:54.52 43:14.82 43:29.51 0:14.69 13:54/M
14 Janet Woods-Williams 1034 61 320 20:28.19 45:48.49 45:56.56 0:08.07 14:44/M
15 Norma Case 713 62 324 20:46.88 46:07.18 46:47.37 0:40.19 14:50/M
16 Terry Collins 730 63 351 23:08.07 48:28.37 49:27.68 0:59.31 15:35/M
17 Shirley Brooks 508 63 356 23:26.60 48:46.90 49:30.11 0:43.21 15:41/M
18 Mary Jane Henderson 810 60 373 27:11.77 52:32.07 53:23.41 0:51.34 16:54/M
19 Terry Hepworth 812 62 379 28:35.57 53:55.87 55:03.34 1:07.47 17:20/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Meg Domas 751 67 88   30:10.04 30:34.01 0:23.97 9:42/M
2 Jenna Vandermey 1006 69 146 3:31.70 33:41.74 35:32.55 1:50.81 10:50/M
3 Kathryn Ciomperlik 724 66 208 7:02.26 37:12.30 37:37.04 0:24.74 11:58/M
4 Sally Rios 941 69 228 8:03.78 38:13.82 38:31.71 0:17.89 12:17/M
5 Karen Battafarano 678 65 231 8:14.24 38:24.28 39:02.89 0:38.61 12:21/M
6 Julia Gaddy 769 67 300 13:00.58 43:10.62 43:36.06 0:25.44 13:53/M
7 Nancy McGowan 872 65 352 18:27.16 48:37.20 49:06.22 0:29.02 15:38/M
8 Edna Otto 559 65 363 20:07.89 50:17.93 50:47.41 0:29.48 16:10/M
9 Vida Linton 856 65 372 21:30.14 51:40.18 52:28.25 0:48.07 16:37/M
10 Donna Davis 1120 66 377 23:29.90 53:39.94 53:58.79 0:18.85 17:15/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leslie Cunningham 735 73 120   32:22.56 32:32.16 0:09.60 10:24/M
2 Sylvia Maddox 1061 71 170 3:00.13 35:22.69 35:27.55 0:04.86 11:22/M
3 Lynn Hurt 826 71 172 3:03.21 35:25.77 35:47.27 0:21.50 11:23/M
4 Lena N Williams 1026 71 256 7:53.16 40:15.72 40:58.77 0:43.05 12:57/M
5 Phyllis Beal 680 74 258 7:58.98 40:21.54 40:34.65 0:13.11 12:58/M
6 Karen Sebesta 965 71 367 18:17.72 50:40.28 52:10.85 1:30.57 16:17/M
7 Ann Julia Trevino 994 70 385 27:38.45 1:00:01.01 1:01:31.84 1:30.83 19:18/M
 

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ann White 1025 76 271   41:20.54 41:27.88 0:07.34 13:17/M
 

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diane Pepin New Braunfels TX 595 80 366   50:29.66 51:35.56 1:05.90 16:14/M
2 Josie Zatarian 1058 80 369 0:51.15 51:20.81 52:07.39 0:46.58 16:30/M