San Antonio Aids Walk/Run 5k 2019

Overall Finish List

November 09, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andre Johnson San Antonio 3593 26 M 1:Overall   23:02.16 23:02.16 0:00.00 6:50/M
2 Brandon Herrera 797 18 M 1:15-19 0:35.87 23:38.03 25:30.37 1:52.34 7:36/M
3 John Paul Esquivel 3581 34 M 1:30-39 0:49.17 23:51.33 25:38.88 1:47.55 7:40/M
4 Ryan Marquez San Antonio 3674 29 M 1:20-29 2:30.10 25:32.26 27:23.25 1:50.99 8:13/M
5 Antonio Flores San Antonio 3724 33 M 2:30-39 2:30.20 25:32.36 27:20.68 1:48.32 8:13/M
6 Christopher Rodriguez San Antonio 3706 36 M 3:30-39 2:58.33 26:00.49 27:47.93 1:47.44 8:22/M
7 Luis Gomez San Antonio 3588 39 M 4:30-39 3:04.99 26:07.15 27:58.02 1:50.87 8:24/M
8 Woody Wilson 3700 63 M 1:Masters 3:05.41 26:07.57 26:07.57 0:00.00 7:48/M
9 Stephen MacIas San Antonio 3673 30 M 5:30-39 3:36.61 26:38.77 28:27.58 1:48.81 8:34/M
10 Kirby Fogel San Antonio 3584 49 M 1:40-49 3:48.44 26:50.60 28:50.35 1:59.75 8:38/M
11 Tomas Moncivais San Antonio 3677 33 M 6:30-39 3:59.91 27:02.07 28:53.11 1:51.04 8:42/M
12 James Torres San Antonio 3693 32 M 7:30-39 4:26.90 27:29.06 29:20.86 1:51.80 8:50/M
13 David Ford San Antonio 3743 65 M 1:60-69 4:30.22 27:32.38 29:19.96 1:47.58 8:51/M
14 Logan Herrera 882 22 M 2:20-29 4:59.90 28:02.06 29:54.79 1:52.73 9:01/M
15 Roman Borjas San Antonio 3570 39 M 8:30-39 5:26.55 28:28.71 30:15.35 1:46.64 9:09/M
16 Jose Zamorano San Antonio 3698 38 M 9:30-39 6:42.41 29:44.57 31:36.58 1:52.01 9:34/M
17 Terry Shrum 3688 41 M 2:40-49 7:56.21 30:58.37 32:47.39 1:49.02 9:57/M
18 Cody Brewer San Antonio 3571 30 M 10:30-39 8:00.29 31:02.45 32:50.21 1:47.76 9:59/M
19 Dave Chamberlain 3787 44 M 3:40-49 8:09.86 31:12.02 32:58.02 1:46.00 10:02/M
20 Stephen Garcia 3587 44 M 4:40-49 8:18.10 31:20.26 33:12.06 1:51.80 10:05/M
21 Conrad Gutierrez San Antonio 3592 55 M 1:50-59 8:25.70 31:27.86 33:22.08 1:54.22 10:07/M
22 Mark Guerrero 3591 48 M 5:40-49 8:29.76 31:31.92 33:21.72 1:49.80 10:08/M
23 Gloria Rios San Antonio 3682 30 F 1:Overall 9:04.49 32:06.65 32:06.65 0:00.00 9:40/M
24 Jason Livermore San Antonio 3598 46 M 6:40-49 10:04.87 33:07.03 34:57.47 1:50.44 10:39/M
25 Jamie Bernat 2274 25 F 1:20-29 10:19.02 33:21.18 35:07.07 1:45.89 10:43/M
26 Gabriel Torres Huerta San Antonio 691 49 M 7:40-49 10:57.16 33:59.32 35:54.25 1:54.93 10:56/M
27 Sonya Lerma San Antonio 981 45 F 1:40-49 11:03.01 34:05.17 36:04.38 1:59.21 10:58/M
28 Dawn Christilles San Antonio 2263 49 F 2:40-49 11:03.46 34:05.62 36:04.12 1:58.50 10:58/M
29 Claudia Ramirez San Antonio 2265 39 F 1:30-39 11:03.73 34:05.89 36:04.78 1:58.89 10:58/M
30 Crissy Herrera San Antonio 809 49 F 3:40-49 11:03.82 34:05.98 36:03.82 1:57.84 10:58/M
31 Sandy Peak San Antonio 2264 53 F 1:50-59 11:03.89 34:06.05 36:04.66 1:58.61 10:58/M
32 Clara Santos 3788 60 F 1:Masters 11:16.90 34:19.06 34:19.06 0:00.00 10:27/M
33 Erica Valle San Antonio 3737 31 F 2:30-39 11:26.30 34:28.46 36:15.33 1:46.87 11:05/M
34 Ana Ortega San Antonio 3678 35 F 3:30-39 11:28.12 34:30.28 36:22.19 1:51.91 11:06/M
35 Brian McCormick 3675 58 M 2:50-59 11:30.21 34:32.37 36:25.62 1:53.25 11:06/M
36 Laura Vasquez-Ryan San Antonio 3694 45 F 4:40-49 11:48.22 34:50.38 36:37.55 1:47.17 11:12/M
37 Ben Fogel 3583 18 M 2:15-19 12:12.98 35:15.14 37:14.42 1:59.28 11:20/M
38 Augustine Lara 3597 41 M 8:40-49 12:27.55 35:29.71 37:20.31 1:50.60 11:25/M
39 Shyanne Robles 3790 26 F 2:20-29 12:41.02 35:43.18 37:31.01 1:47.83 11:29/M
40 Nicole Cannon San Antonio 3574 35 F 4:30-39 13:09.29 36:11.45 37:58.71 1:47.26 11:38/M
41 Mark Gonzales 3589 42 M 9:40-49 13:16.98 36:19.14 38:08.49 1:49.35 11:41/M
42 Erika Saenz San Antonio 3683 37 F 5:30-39 13:49.52 36:51.68 38:51.55 1:59.87 11:51/M
43 Dana Brown 3774 30 F 6:30-39 15:02.13 38:04.29 39:57.28 1:52.99 12:14/M
44 Rachel Santos 3789 29 F 3:20-29 15:05.56 38:07.72 39:57.18 1:49.46 12:15/M
45 Kevin Reimann 3681 37 M 11:30-39 15:15.05 38:17.21 40:12.42 1:55.21 12:19/M
46 Sebi Castillo 3776 40 M 10:40-49 15:15.51 38:17.67 40:07.39 1:49.72 12:19/M
47 Rolando Salazar 3685 63 M 2:60-69 21:50.59 44:52.75 46:46.45 1:53.70 14:26/M
48 Rachard Boxes 3763 24 F 4:20-29 22:17.62 45:19.78 47:11.88 1:52.10 14:34/M
49 Emily Oyervides 3679 17 F 1:15-19 22:49.40 45:51.56 47:41.90 1:50.34 14:45/M
50 Connie Cairizales San Antonio 3458 47 F 5:40-49 23:15.94 46:18.10 48:06.67 1:48.57 14:53/M
51 Andy Moraley 3786 49 M 11:40-49 25:07.78 48:09.94 50:04.49 1:54.55 15:29/M
52 Raul Garcia San Antonio 3586 29 M 3:20-29 25:17.32 48:19.48 50:18.61 1:59.13 15:32/M
53 Mark Caldera 3572 27 M 4:20-29 25:34.39 48:36.55 50:26.65 1:50.10 15:38/M
54 Miha Bernat Austin 2283 24 M 5:20-29 25:51.56 48:53.72 50:39.52 1:45.80 15:43/M
55 David Junkar 3594 57 M 3:50-59 25:51.83 48:53.99 50:48.04 1:54.05 15:43/M
56 Schyler Yukna 3697 37 M 12:30-39 25:52.74 48:54.90 50:47.19 1:52.29 15:43/M
57 Steve Justice 3595 58 M 4:50-59 25:53.15 48:55.31 50:44.52 1:49.21 15:44/M
58 William Siora 3777 53 M 5:50-59 26:47.74 49:49.90 51:54.99 2:05.09 16:01/M
59 Quincy Siora 3785 24 F 5:20-29 26:49.90 49:52.06 51:54.95 2:02.89 16:02/M
60 Julene Siora 3782 52 F 2:50-59 27:00.32 50:02.48 52:05.01 2:02.53 16:05/M
61 Guadalupe Bocanegra San Antonio 3569 46 F 6:40-49 27:35.57 50:37.73 52:24.44 1:46.71 16:17/M
62 Antwan Shipp 3687 46 M 12:40-49 27:40.14 50:42.30 52:44.97 2:02.67 16:18/M
63 Christina Elizondo San Antonio 3580 42 F 7:40-49 28:29.03 51:31.19 53:31.56 2:00.37 16:34/M
64 Fernando Ramirez 3699 55 M 6:50-59 31:20.45 54:22.61 54:22.61 17:29/M
65 Jett Christy 3576 56 M 7:50-59 32:06.47 55:08.63 57:03.06 1:54.43 17:44/M
66 Amy Velasquez 3791 41 F 8:40-49 33:24.50 56:26.66 56:26.66 18:09/M
67 Rodney Herrera 898 51 M 8:50-59 34:49.44 57:51.60 57:51.60 18:36/M
68 Cynthia Lopez San Antonio 3599 40 F 9:40-49 48:24.82 1:11:26.98 1:11:26.98 0:00.00 22:58/M