Weston Wright Lighting the Way 5k & 10k 2019

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2019


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew De La Garza San Antonio TX 3714 36 M 1:Overall   42:24.15 42:24.15 0:00.00 6:49/M
2 Julie Morelli San Antonio TX 3741 33 F 1:Overall 6:07.53 48:31.68 48:31.68 0:00.00 7:49/M
3 Jackie Riemenschneider 3559 47 F 1:Masters 6:40.62 49:04.77 49:04.77 0:00.00 7:54/M
4 Sammy McCrary New Braunfels TX 3738 47 M 1:Masters 7:06.44 49:30.59 49:30.59 0:00.00 7:59/M
5 Michael Briggs San Antonio TX 3709 40 M 1:40-49 8:52.28 51:16.43 51:23.80 0:07.37 8:16/M
6 Desmond Scallion 3621 29 M 1:20-29 9:37.45 52:01.60 53:22.85 1:21.25 8:23/M
7 Tom Shank 3535 55 M 1:50-59 11:42.03 54:06.18 54:22.75 0:16.57 8:44/M
8 Donald Hooper San Antonio TX 3729 57 M 2:50-59 13:22.18 55:46.33 55:54.66 0:08.33 9:00/M
9 Krista Mercier 3672 37 F 1:30-39 14:24.77 56:48.92 56:57.85 0:08.93 9:10/M
10 Laura Dougan San Antonio TX 3715 38 F 2:30-39 15:33.20 57:57.35 58:14.38 0:17.03 9:21/M
11 Kristin Collins San Antonio TX 3711 40 F 1:40-49 16:37.62 59:01.77 59:09.69 0:07.92 9:31/M
12 David Stump San Antonio TX 3770 64 M 1:60-69 16:44.38 59:08.53 59:24.62 0:16.09 9:32/M
13 Rick Rue San Antonio 3762 56 M 3:50-59 19:34.76 1:01:58.91 1:02:09.98 0:11.07 10:00/M
14 Kelly Styles San Antonio TX 3771 48 F 2:40-49 20:29.80 1:02:53.95 1:03:05.53 0:11.58 10:09/M
15 Justin Collins 3710 39 M 1:30-39 21:30.53 1:03:54.68 1:04:02.32 0:07.64 10:18/M
16 Phyllis Cox San Antonio TX 3712 69 F 1:60-69 26:02.69 1:08:26.84 1:08:41.01 0:14.17 11:02/M
17 Amber Shand Wimberley TX 3768 38 F 3:30-39 26:56.95 1:09:21.10 1:09:39.29 0:18.19 11:11/M
18 Nicole Royal Wimberley TX 3760 43 F 3:40-49 26:57.36 1:09:21.51 1:09:39.53 0:18.02 11:11/M
19 Courtney Hover Osseo MN 3730 35 F 4:30-39 27:26.47 1:09:50.62 1:10:26.03 0:35.41 11:16/M
20 Beth Hager Duluth MN 3725 36 F 5:30-39 27:26.93 1:09:51.08 1:10:25.98 0:34.90 11:16/M
21 Meagan Siddiqui 3529 43 F 4:40-49 28:03.29 1:10:27.44 1:11:00.83 0:33.39 11:22/M
22 Sherry Carrero 3530 54 F 1:50-59 32:27.46 1:14:51.61 1:15:25.83 0:34.22 12:04/M
23 Joe Jimenez San Antonio TX 3735 53 M 4:50-59 32:53.54 1:15:17.69 1:15:29.31 0:11.62 12:09/M
24 Elizabeth Savko Venice FL 3764 36 F 6:30-39 33:11.92 1:15:36.07 1:16:01.24 0:25.17 12:12/M
25 Joshua Savko 3765 32 M 2:30-39 33:12.27 1:15:36.42 1:16:02.56 0:26.14 12:12/M
26 Maegan Williams San Antonio TX 3780 31 F 7:30-39 33:13.88 1:15:38.03 1:16:03.55 0:25.52 12:12/M
27 Toni Willoughby Pleasanton TX 3781 34 F 8:30-39 33:55.07 1:16:19.22 1:16:43.57 0:24.35 12:19/M
28 Lauren Williams San Antonio TX 3779 30 F 9:30-39 34:05.64 1:16:29.79 1:16:47.92 0:18.13 12:20/M
29 Clark Fresher 3560 61 M 2:60-69 37:58.75 1:20:22.90 1:20:29.59 0:06.69 12:58/M
30 Susan Wynn Taft TX 3783 53 F 2:50-59 42:23.60 1:24:47.75 1:24:57.98 0:10.23 13:41/M
31 Robert Bowers 3708 55 M 5:50-59 42:24.01 1:24:48.16 1:24:57.89 0:09.73 13:41/M
32 William Roberts 3753 58 M 6:50-59 45:12.05 1:27:36.20 1:27:57.45 0:21.25 14:08/M
33 Andrew Thomas 3612 49 M 2:40-49 1:11:12.54 1:53:36.69 1:54:04.17 0:27.48 18:19/M
34 Vargas Patricia 3643 49 F 5:40-49 1:25:13.03 2:07:37.18 2:10:16.71 2:39.53 20:35/M