Weston Wright Lighting the Way 5k & 10k 2019

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alan Garza San Antonio TX 3719 17 M 1:Overall   19:47.09 19:47.09 0:00.00 6:21/M
2 Edgar Navarrete 3558 25 M 1:20-29 0:25.52 20:12.61 20:16.84 0:04.23 6:30/M
3 Nicholas Sunstrom 3616 16 M 1:15-19 0:26.87 20:13.96 20:18.30 0:04.34 6:30/M
4 Guadalupe Moreno San Antonio TX 3742 37 M 1:30-39 0:40.89 20:27.98 20:33.09 0:05.11 6:35/M
5 Seth Roen 3758 18 M 2:15-19 3:20.66 23:07.75 23:21.29 0:13.54 7:26/M
6 Ricky Galloway 3615 13 M 1: 0-14 3:50.34 23:37.43 23:42.06 0:04.63 7:36/M
7 Michelle Henry 3614 45 F 1:Overall 4:33.82 24:20.91 24:20.91 0:00.00 7:48/M
8 Diana Palmer 3607 31 F 1:30-39 5:13.82 25:00.91 25:04.78 0:03.87 8:03/M
9 Daniel Cisneros 3667 14 M 2: 0-14 7:00.26 26:47.35 26:51.94 0:04.59 8:37/M
10 Zayne Howard San Antonio TX 3731 21 M 2:20-29 7:10.54 26:57.63 27:07.03 0:09.40 8:40/M
11 Brandon Blanchard 3666 37 M 2:30-39 7:15.46 27:02.55 27:10.77 0:08.22 8:42/M
12 Birgit Romo 3658 48 F 1:Masters 8:06.58 27:53.67 27:53.67 0:00.00 8:56/M
13 Maya Gordon 3617 13 F 1: 0-14 8:39.68 28:26.77 28:31.82 0:05.05 9:09/M
14 Joel Duarte 3631 27 M 3:20-29 9:10.34 28:57.43 29:26.41 0:28.98 9:19/M
15 Vanessa Gomez 3668 35 F 2:30-39 9:11.67 28:58.76 29:06.07 0:07.31 9:19/M
16 Michael Odum 3651 30 M 3:30-39 9:14.85 29:01.94 29:13.20 0:11.26 9:20/M
17 Heriberto Gomez 3669 36 M 4:30-39 9:15.48 29:02.57 29:09.55 0:06.98 9:20/M
18 Mary Ellen Klassen 3613 57 F 1:50-59 9:39.40 29:26.49 29:32.29 0:05.80 9:28/M
19 Alec Garza 3720 17 M 3:15-19 10:09.02 29:56.11 29:59.42 0:03.31 9:38/M
20 Kendall Clark 3641 31 M 5:30-39 10:44.82 30:31.91 31:12.20 0:40.29 9:49/M
21 David Barbo 3636 59 M 1:50-59 11:25.40 31:12.49 31:52.95 0:40.46 10:02/M
22 Eloy Montez San Antonio TX 3740 48 M 1:40-49 11:28.26 31:15.35 31:32.95 0:17.60 10:03/M
23 Adri McNeil San Antonio TX 3739 32 F 3:30-39 11:28.63 31:15.72 31:15.72 10:03/M
24 Bob Sheldon 3501 74 M 1:Masters 11:33.06 31:20.15 31:20.15 0:00.00 10:02/M
25 Jaylene Rodriguez 3754 14 F 2: 0-14 11:46.19 31:33.28 32:10.37 0:37.09 10:09/M
26 David Zemkosky San Antonio TX 3784 50 M 2:50-59 11:58.59 31:45.68 32:03.54 0:17.86 10:13/M
27 Kristin Popowilh 3665 49 F 1:40-49 13:55.46 33:42.55 33:49.66 0:07.11 10:50/M
28 Mary Garr 3648 57 F 2:50-59 14:20.04 34:07.13 34:17.85 0:10.72 10:58/M
29 Hayley Foor San Antonio TX 3716 26 F 1:20-29 14:24.79 34:11.88 34:26.54 0:14.66 11:00/M
30 William Lopez 3652 15 M 4:15-19 15:25.74 35:12.83 35:23.53 0:10.70 11:19/M
31 Nico Lopez 3664 13 M 3: 0-14 15:26.23 35:13.32 35:23.66 0:10.34 11:20/M
32 Clara Sutton San Antonio TX 3772 14 F 3: 0-14 15:32.71 35:19.80 35:25.81 0:06.01 11:22/M
33 Justin Silva 3522 18 M 5:15-19 16:54.13 36:41.22 37:15.64 0:34.42 11:48/M
34 Jeff Foor San Antonio TX 3717 63 M 1:60-69 17:22.42 37:09.51 37:25.00 0:15.49 11:57/M
35 Marielena Pena 3748 27 F 2:20-29 17:36.74 37:23.83 37:47.44 0:23.61 12:01/M
36 Antonia Fuentes San Antonio TX 3718 58 F 3:50-59 17:49.72 37:36.81 38:36.38 0:59.57 12:06/M
37 Mylinn Solis 3656 28 F 3:20-29 18:23.00 38:10.09 38:19.87 0:09.78 12:16/M
38 Robyn Burke 3507 51 F 4:50-59 19:40.12 39:27.21 39:34.10 0:06.89 12:41/M
39 Steven Scallion 3624 27 M 4:20-29 19:41.05 39:28.14 40:15.31 0:47.17 12:41/M
40 Ava Scallion 3619 61 F 1:60-69 19:42.03 39:29.12 40:24.04 0:54.92 12:42/M
41 Lea` Ream San Antonio TX 3750 54 F 5:50-59 19:53.30 39:40.39 39:54.84 0:14.45 12:45/M
42 Analaura Avitua 3701 19 F 1:15-19 19:54.50 39:41.59 40:00.60 0:19.01 12:46/M
43 Lisa Roen San Antonio TX 3759 51 F 6:50-59 20:15.42 40:02.51 40:17.46 0:14.95 12:53/M
44 Ricardo Hernandez Del Rio TX 3727 25 M 5:20-29 21:12.62 40:59.71 41:17.22 0:17.51 13:11/M
45 Lanny Scallion 3618 63 M 2:60-69 21:20.47 41:07.56 42:02.53 0:54.97 13:13/M
46 Quinton Scallion 3620 35 M 6:30-39 21:21.01 41:08.10 42:02.23 0:54.13 13:14/M
47 Daniela Mendoza 3536 11 F 4: 0-14 22:36.90 42:23.99 42:38.06 0:14.07 13:38/M
48 Mike Burke 3506 72 M 1:70-99 22:39.04 42:26.13 42:45.47 0:19.34 13:39/M
49 John Garr 3649 64 M 3:60-69 24:00.50 43:47.59 44:00.82 0:13.23 14:05/M
50 Micah Yoder 3517 45 M 2:40-49 24:15.37 44:02.46 44:15.89 0:13.43 14:10/M
51 Viviana Avitua San Antonio TX 3704 38 F 4:30-39 24:21.40 44:08.49 44:27.62 0:19.13 14:12/M
52 Ralph Sarmiento 3505 54 M 3:50-59 25:52.13 45:39.22 45:52.10 0:12.88 14:41/M
53 Lawrence Mouton 3626 48 M 3:40-49 25:55.89 45:42.98 46:11.99 0:29.01 14:42/M
54 Michael Dippo 3504 64 M 4:60-69 26:02.69 45:49.78 46:14.32 0:24.54 14:44/M
55 Rhonda Dippo 3503 61 F 2:60-69 26:03.24 45:50.33 46:14.89 0:24.56 14:44/M
56 Carly Richards 3623 30 F 5:30-39 26:03.56 45:50.65 46:34.42 0:43.77 14:44/M
57 Robyn Scallion 3622 32 F 6:30-39 26:42.36 46:29.45 47:12.95 0:43.50 14:57/M
58 Amanda West-Hunter San Antonio TX 3775 21 F 4:20-29 26:51.52 46:38.61 46:47.68 0:09.07 15:00/M
59 Lisa Stanush Universal City TX 3769 57 F 7:50-59 27:59.54 47:46.63 48:01.64 0:15.01 15:22/M
60 Chris Crane 3510 60 F 3:60-69 28:39.85 48:26.94 48:38.11 0:11.17 15:35/M
61 Julie Yoder 3516 49 F 2:40-49 28:50.60 48:37.69 48:59.73 0:22.04 15:38/M
62 Vanessa Rodriguez 3644 36 F 7:30-39 29:01.01 48:48.10 49:00.26 0:12.16 15:42/M
63 Chris Rodriguez 3645 38 M 7:30-39 29:01.60 48:48.69 49:00.83 0:12.14 15:42/M
64 Jamie Whitfield 3515 67 F 4:60-69 29:10.54 48:57.63 49:12.43 0:14.80 15:45/M
65 Ta: Matthews 3642 31 F 8:30-39 29:47.68 49:34.77 50:15.94 0:41.17 15:57/M
66 Nate Harris 3660 15 M 6:15-19 32:11.09 51:58.18 52:18.27 0:20.09 16:43/M
67 Adam Harris 3659 45 M 4:40-49 32:17.34 52:04.43 52:23.85 0:19.42 16:45/M
68 William Kline 3555 58 M 4:50-59 32:53.17 52:40.26 53:06.61 0:26.35 16:56/M
69 Constance Fry 3556 57 F 8:50-59 32:53.64 52:40.73 53:06.61 0:25.88 16:56/M
70 Sylvia Gutierrez 3608 56 F 9:50-59 33:00.42 52:47.51 53:06.97 0:19.46 16:58/M
71 Ann Recker 3633 56 F 10:50-59 33:02.53 52:49.62 53:47.58 0:57.96 16:59/M
72 Ernie Saenz 3565 29 M 6:20-29 33:03.00 52:50.09 53:09.54 0:19.45 16:59/M
73 Ron Pierce 3564 52 M 5:50-59 33:04.67 52:51.76 53:45.73 0:53.97 17:00/M
74 Destiny Silva 3521 19 F 2:15-19 33:15.43 53:02.52 53:39.05 0:36.53 17:03/M
75 Ken Anderson 3670 49 M 5:40-49 34:23.43 54:10.52 54:20.12 0:09.60 17:25/M
76 Trisha Anderson 3671 48 F 3:40-49 34:23.52 54:10.61 54:19.93 0:09.32 17:25/M
77 Wendy Pruitt La Vernia TX 3749 47 F 4:40-49 34:45.73 54:32.82 54:55.39 0:22.57 17:32/M
78 Chris Thomas 3773 59 M 6:50-59 34:45.88 54:32.97 54:55.52 0:22.55 17:32/M
79 Aiden Weems 3562 7 M 4: 0-14 34:54.85 54:41.94 55:28.09 0:46.15 17:35/M
80 Lionel Weems 3563 45 M 6:40-49 34:56.48 54:43.57 55:31.85 0:48.28 17:36/M
81 Katrina Weems 3561 45 F 5:40-49 34:58.28 54:45.37 55:36.34 0:50.97 17:36/M
82 Kristy Sharpe 3637 35 F 9:30-39 35:40.72 55:27.81 56:24.49 0:56.68 17:50/M
83 Ian Rue 3761 12 M 5: 0-14 35:45.43 55:32.52 55:45.40 0:12.88 17:52/M
84 Erica McCollum 3498 39 F 10:30-39 36:27.26 56:14.35 57:12.15 0:57.80 18:05/M
85 Ian McCollum 3499 11 M 6: 0-14 36:27.75 56:14.84 57:12.59 0:57.75 18:05/M
86 Gerhard Thielemann 3497 70 M 2:70-99 36:28.53 56:15.62 57:13.44 0:57.82 18:05/M
87 Jordan Thomas 3647 31 F 11:30-39 37:49.23 57:36.32 58:02.20 0:25.88 18:31/M
88 Beya Otieno 3646 40 F 6:40-49 37:51.64 57:38.73 58:03.65 0:24.92 18:32/M
89 Brian Hanes 3527 47 M 7:40-49 39:17.91 59:05.00 1:00:10.91 1:05.91 19:00/M
90 Chelsea Campbell 3553 46 F 7:40-49 39:18.84 59:05.93 1:00:11.72 1:05.79 19:00/M
91 Drew Lapp 3552 44 M 8:40-49 39:21.86 59:08.95 1:00:11.63 1:02.68 19:01/M
92 Delaney Oates Stockdale TX 3745 17 F 3:15-19 39:23.54 59:10.63 1:00:09.77 0:59.14 19:02/M
93 Brenda Oates 3744 48 F 8:40-49 39:24.45 59:11.54 1:00:10.41 0:58.87 19:02/M
94 Donald Farr 3657 54 M 7:50-59 39:41.37 59:28.46 59:51.38 0:22.92 19:07/M
95 Susan Crumrine Hondo TX 3713 63 F 5:60-69 39:43.47 59:30.56 1:00:03.81 0:33.25 19:08/M
96 Sandra Hunt 3628 50 F 11:50-59 40:53.82 1:00:40.91 1:01:17.27 0:36.36 19:31/M
97 Donald Hunt 3627 52 M 8:50-59 40:56.65 1:00:43.74 1:01:17.11 0:33.37 19:32/M
98 Max Huprich 3733 27 M 7:20-29 42:16.79 1:02:03.88 1:02:41.51 0:37.63 19:57/M
99 Gracie Savase 3638 58 F 12:50-59 43:35.04 1:03:22.13 1:04:57.66 1:35.53 20:23/M
100 Viviana Ramirez 3509 26 F 5:20-29 43:52.61 1:03:39.70 1:04:12.75 0:33.05 20:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jose Ramirez 3508 63 M 5:60-69 43:52.72 1:03:39.81 1:04:12.58 0:32.77 20:28/M
102 Eric Pena San Antonio TX 3747 29 M 8:20-29 44:07.57 1:03:54.66 1:04:50.23 0:55.57 20:33/M
103 Adrian Pena 3746 13 M 7: 0-14 44:07.73 1:03:54.82 1:04:50.14 0:55.32 20:33/M
104 Justin Salazar 3630 30 F 12:30-39 44:09.30 1:03:56.39 1:04:25.36 0:28.97 20:34/M
105 Matilde Aguilar-Becerril 3629 48 F 9:40-49 44:09.34 1:03:56.43 1:04:25.21 0:28.78 20:34/M
106 Susan Mustacchio 3532 75 F 1:70-99 44:33.48 1:04:20.57 1:04:37.52 0:16.95 20:41/M
107 Michael Smith 3533 75 M 3:70-99 44:50.54 1:04:37.63 1:04:55.36 0:17.73 20:47/M
108 Avril Mendoza 3537 11 F 5: 0-14 45:03.88 1:04:50.97 1:05:33.89 0:42.92 20:51/M
109 Olivette Foster 3538 49 F 10:40-49 45:10.64 1:04:57.73 1:05:42.73 0:45.00 20:53/M
110 Jeff Kelly 3528 41 M 9:40-49 45:18.36 1:05:05.45 1:05:48.52 0:43.07 20:56/M
111 Anitia Sharpe 3511 10 F 6: 0-14 45:23.95 1:05:11.04 1:06:07.75 0:56.71 20:58/M
112 Ashley Smith 3513 12 F 7: 0-14 45:28.48 1:05:15.57 1:06:07.71 0:52.14 20:59/M
113 Juan Rodriguez 3756 43 M 10:40-49 45:48.93 1:05:36.02 1:08:25.84 2:49.82 21:06/M
114 Sandy Rodriguez San Antonio TX 3757 40 F 11:40-49 45:50.07 1:05:37.16 1:08:27.33 2:50.17 21:06/M
115 Dora Mendoza 3539 59 F 13:50-59 45:55.50 1:05:42.59 1:05:42.59 21:08/M
116 Leonard Saenz 3518 13 M 8: 0-14 46:01.37 1:05:48.46 1:06:23.79 0:35.33 21:10/M
117 Estella Silva 3519 51 F 14:50-59 46:12.12 1:05:59.21 1:06:34.88 0:35.67 21:13/M
118 David Silva 3520 56 M 9:50-59 46:14.76 1:06:01.85 1:06:42.34 0:40.49 21:14/M
119 Eric Phillips 3551 10 M 9: 0-14 46:14.96 1:06:02.05 1:06:40.19 0:38.14 21:14/M
120 Daisy Garcia 3540 24 F 6:20-29 46:18.66 1:06:05.75 1:06:44.74 0:38.99 21:15/M
121 Yolanda Phillips 3550 10 F 8: 0-14 46:21.96 1:06:09.05 1:06:47.69 0:38.64 21:16/M
122 Emma Philips 3542 14 F 9: 0-14 46:22.72 1:06:09.81 1:06:48.42 0:38.61 21:16/M
123 Robin Sharpe 3635 62 F 6:60-69 46:58.26 1:06:45.35 1:07:45.73 1:00.38 21:28/M
124 Phil Ynostrosa-Travers 3650 47 M 11:40-49 49:42.06 1:09:29.15 1:10:23.39 0:54.24 22:21/M
125 Ellie Boutin Boerne TX 3707 59 F 15:50-59 49:42.16 1:09:29.25 1:18:39.55 9:10.30 22:21/M
126 Justin Sawyers 3767 29 M 9:20-29 49:42.82 1:09:29.91 1:18:39.88 9:09.97 22:21/M
127 Dan Sawyers 3766 59 M 10:50-59 49:43.24 1:09:30.33 1:18:38.90 9:08.57 22:21/M
128 Robbye Floyd 3534 64 F 7:60-69 50:35.04 1:10:22.13 1:10:39.30 0:17.17 22:38/M
129 Brianna Jolla 3625 26 F 7:20-29 58:24.88 1:18:11.97 1:19:01.27 0:49.30 25:09/M
130 Phil Huprich 3734 66 M 6:60-69 1:01:35.03 1:21:22.12 1:22:00.35 0:38.23 26:10/M
131 Kathi Huprich San Antonio TX 3732 59 F 16:50-59 1:01:36.86 1:21:23.95 1:21:59.78 0:35.83 26:10/M
132 Jonathan Rodriguez 3755 16 M 7:15-19 1:01:41.63 1:21:28.72 1:22:08.43 0:39.71 26:12/M
133 Unitia Harris La Vernia TX 3554 52 F 17:50-59 1:18:43.39 1:38:30.48 1:39:48.28 1:17.80 31:40/M
134 Morgan Workman 3557 21 F 8:20-29 1:18:45.22 1:38:32.31 1:39:50.84 1:18.53 31:41/M