St. Mary's Neighborhood 5k 2019

Age Group Results

October 06, 2019


Split Second Productions


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jaylen Lawrence San Antonio TX 988 14 F 14   22:44.35 22:44.35 0:00.00 7:16/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caitlin Dunn Richardson TX 517 8 F 30   23:32.39 24:27.26 0:54.87 7:34/M
2 Sophia Akers San Antonio TX 759 14 R 47 1:34.79 25:07.18 25:21.50 0:14.32 8:05/M
3 Heather Gramm San Antonio TX 501 13 S 68 2:40.79 26:13.18 26:33.76 0:20.58 8:26/M
4 Sydney Anderson San Antonio TX 568 14 F 95 5:12.32 28:44.71 28:54.14 0:09.43 9:14/M
5 Jaidyn Sigala San Antonio TX 849 13 F 155 11:24.84 34:57.23 35:07.45 0:10.22 11:14/M
6 Marissa Alcaraz San Antonio TX 990 13 F 173 13:11.95 36:44.34 38:06.31 1:21.97 11:49/M
7 Clara Fajardo San Antonio TX 878 13 F 190 14:48.98 38:21.37 39:03.11 0:41.74 12:20/M
8 Juliet Arriaga San Antonio TX 971 10 F 284 25:13.50 48:45.89 50:27.58 1:41.69 15:41/M
9 Audrey Anderson San Antonio TX 565 14 F 291 26:18.01 49:50.40 50:39.38 0:48.98 16:01/M
10 Allyson Anderson San Antonio TX 564 12 F 292 26:20.29 49:52.68 50:40.62 0:47.94 16:02/M
11 Amarah Ochinang San Angelo TX 2247 3 F 331 31:51.10 55:23.49 56:22.65 0:59.16 17:48/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Tijerina 955 18 F 32   23:49.27 23:57.19 0:07.92 7:39/M
2 Andrea Ditrolio San Antonio TX 569 15 F 46 1:10.85 25:00.12 25:09.08 0:08.96 8:02/M
3 Eva Fajardo San Antonio TX 879 15 F 74 2:37.74 26:27.01 26:37.58 0:10.57 8:30/M
4 Olivia Tijerina 956 18 F 76 3:13.67 27:02.94 27:11.66 0:08.72 8:42/M
5 Karen Manzanares San Antonio TX 754 19 S 90 4:31.48 28:20.75 29:26.72 1:05.97 9:07/M
6 Alejandra Garcia San Antonio TX 683 19 S 106 6:13.61 30:02.88 30:25.00 0:22.12 9:39/M
7 Ana Dornbusch Mcallen TX 523 19 S 108 6:18.36 30:07.63 31:04.41 0:56.78 9:41/M
8 Gabriella Vasquez San Antonio TX 506 18 S 118 7:21.66 31:10.93 33:19.71 2:08.78 10:01/M
9 Mariana Uhlig San Antonio TX 603 17 F 126 8:19.77 32:09.04 32:34.61 0:25.57 10:20/M
10 Crystal Redfield 612 17 F 127 8:23.46 32:12.73 32:38.12 0:25.39 10:21/M
11 Kenya Medina San Antonio TX 522 19 S 129 8:43.05 32:32.32 33:29.79 0:57.47 10:28/M
12 Kassandra Ayers San Antonio TX 694 18 S 131 8:49.83 32:39.10 54:39.10 22:00.00 10:30/M
13 Kristy Feather Escondido CA 591 19 S 178 13:32.57 37:21.84 38:14.52 0:52.68 12:01/M
14 Sara Gurany El Paso TX 693 18 S 187 14:27.12 38:16.39 38:40.45 0:24.06 12:18/M
15 Andrea Benavides San Antonio TX 637 19 S 194 14:59.19 38:48.46 39:10.92 0:22.46 12:29/M
16 Ochinang Kaleigh San Angelo TX 2248 18 S 209 16:07.46 39:56.73 40:55.54 0:58.81 12:50/M
17 Maria Onofre San Antonio TX 701 19 S 246 20:11.94 44:01.21 44:17.08 0:15.87 14:09/M
18 Madison Downing San Antonio TX 478 19 S 255 20:28.86 44:18.13 44:45.90 0:27.77 14:15/M
19 Malaya Pena San Antonio TX 578 16 R 287 25:32.49 49:21.76 50:32.04 1:10.28 15:52/M
20 Celeste Perez Gonzalez Phoenix AZ 2209 19 F 314 28:05.74 51:55.01 52:29.68 0:34.67 16:42/M
21 Haley Ticas Edinburg TX 756 19 S 325 29:43.05 53:32.32 54:18.96 0:46.64 17:13/M
22 Kayla Garcia San Antonio TX 555 18 S 327 30:28.29 54:17.56 55:10.09 0:52.53 17:27/M
23 Rinnu Joy Helotes TX 736 19 S 330 30:50.80 54:40.07 1:03:45.22 9:05.15 17:35/M
24 Anamaria Massie San Antonio TX 635 17 F 332 31:35.36 55:24.63 55:43.48 0:18.85 17:49/M
25 Mia Martinez San Antonio TX 622 17 R 352 36:46.05 1:00:35.32 1:01:11.93 0:36.61 19:29/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cristina Cabello San Antonio TX 966 20 S 29   23:28.47 23:40.22 0:11.75 7:33/M
2 Allison Kincer San Antonio TX 984 26 F 35 0:42.76 24:11.23 24:36.42 0:25.19 7:47/M
3 Minori Kitajima Kawasaki 37 596 21 S 56 2:01.13 25:29.60 26:47.95 1:18.35 8:12/M
4 Lesley Martinez Laredo TX 687 20 S 57 2:03.61 25:32.08 25:45.07 0:12.99 8:13/M
5 Zoe Brigman San Antonio TX 689 20 S 62 2:17.31 25:45.78 26:35.65 0:49.87 8:17/M
6 Isabela Baker San Antonio TX 690 22 S 63 2:17.58 25:46.05 26:35.67 0:49.62 8:17/M
7 Andy Vizcarra San Antonio TX 722 22 S 64 2:19.88 25:48.35 26:12.25 0:23.90 8:18/M
8 Analisa Gomez San Antonio TX 676 24 S 67 2:39.54 26:08.01 26:30.80 0:22.79 8:24/M
9 Sarah Escamilla San Antonio TX 640 29 A 71 2:53.63 26:22.10 26:32.05 0:09.95 8:29/M
10 Analina Devora San Antonio TX 524 21 S 80 3:43.98 27:12.45 28:09.21 0:56.76 8:45/M
11 Amber Vargas Floresville TX 525 27 S 83 4:12.79 27:41.26 27:52.31 0:11.05 8:54/M
12 Annie Bright San Antonio TX 741 28 S 88 4:48.07 28:16.54 28:27.46 0:10.92 9:05/M
13 Nicole Miller San Antoniosan Antonio TX 840 20 F 98 5:41.04 29:09.51 29:49.94 0:40.43 9:22/M
14 Jamie Mena El Paso TX 706 21 S 101 5:59.59 29:28.06 30:04.76 0:36.70 9:28/M
15 Tiffany Gonzalez Floresville TX 526 27 S 103 6:15.27 29:43.74 29:54.97 0:11.23 9:33/M
16 Arianna Mehrafza San Antonio TX 738 22 S 104 6:29.21 29:57.68 30:07.86 0:10.18 9:38/M
17 Marissa Lawrence San Antonio TX 908 22 A 107 6:35.73 30:04.20 30:55.81 0:51.61 9:40/M
18 Brenda Iparraguirre San Antonio TX 982 23 F 110 6:44.24 30:12.71 30:20.15 0:07.44 9:43/M
19 Sarah Foguth San Antonio TX 678 20 S 112 6:46.68 30:15.15 30:31.07 0:15.92 9:44/M
20 Valerie Rodriguez Cypress TX 805 28 F 121 7:58.95 31:27.42 31:52.02 0:24.60 10:07/M
21 Mylinn Solis San Antonio TX 724 28 S 150 10:53.71 34:22.18 34:54.40 0:32.22 11:03/M
22 Karina Nanez San Antonio TX 750 20 S 172 13:11.42 36:39.89 37:17.42 0:37.53 11:47/M
23 Ryoko Hayashi Minamisaku 20 666 20 S 174 13:20.95 36:49.42 39:27.29 2:37.87 11:50/M
24 Nana Matsui Uji 26 669 20 S 175 13:21.75 36:50.22 39:27.49 2:37.27 11:51/M
25 Thania Gottschalk Helotes TX 931 27 A 177 13:52.57 37:21.04 38:47.15 1:26.11 12:01/M
26 Haruna Sakai San Antonio TX 723 20 S 184 14:04.34 37:32.81 39:27.12 1:54.31 12:04/M
27 Angelica Robledo San Antonio TX 502 25 S 185 14:36.41 38:04.88 38:38.52 0:33.64 12:14/M
28 Midori Flores San Antonio TX 560 20 S 191 14:54.49 38:22.96 39:20.94 0:57.98 12:20/M
29 Brenda Montoya San Antonio TX 905 28 A 198 15:27.05 38:55.52 39:40.74 0:45.22 12:31/M
30 Cynthia Bonham-Miller San Antonio TX 624 24 S 213 16:58.09 40:26.56 41:55.80 1:29.24 13:00/M
31 Marissa Ceballos San Antonio TX 927 22 A 219 17:38.26 41:06.73 42:10.45 1:03.72 13:13/M
32 Nicole Gramm San Antonio TX 498 21 S 223 18:26.06 41:54.53 42:15.90 0:21.37 13:28/M
33 Crystal Celerier Fort Worth TX 838 29 F 229 18:44.87 42:13.34 43:27.93 1:14.59 13:34/M
34 Miranda Rodriguez San Antonio TX 893 27 A 248 20:37.98 44:06.45 45:27.98 1:21.53 14:11/M
35 Natsuzora Nemoto San Antonio TX 627 21 S 249 20:39.62 44:08.09 45:02.92 0:54.83 14:11/M
36 Hannah Kristynik Victoria TX 509 20 S 252 20:42.76 44:11.23 45:22.94 1:11.71 14:12/M
37 Azhalia Ramirez San Antonio TX 829 28 F 256 20:51.38 44:19.85 44:58.11 0:38.26 14:15/M
38 Madeleine Reeves San Antonio TX 590 20 S 258 21:01.43 44:29.90 45:22.04 0:52.14 14:18/M
39 Natalia Flores San Antonio TX 742 21 S 268 23:21.97 46:50.44 47:27.52 0:37.08 15:04/M
40 Abigail Ball San Antonio TX 680 20 S 269 23:26.47 46:54.94 47:18.13 0:23.19 15:05/M
41 Judi Molina San Antonio TX 902 26 A 295 26:54.34 50:22.81 52:04.35 1:41.54 16:12/M
42 Monica Mendez San Antonio TX 2206 28 F 307 28:03.72 51:32.19 52:04.32 0:32.13 16:34/M
43 Sarah Vasquez San Antonio TX 557 26 R 309 28:11.23 51:39.70 52:04.80 0:25.10 16:36/M
44 Chloe Martinez San Antonio TX 732 20 S 320 28:45.77 52:14.24 52:36.89 0:22.65 16:48/M
45 Aisha Denis San Antonio TX 747 24 S 333 32:28.81 55:57.28 56:38.01 0:40.73 17:59/M
46 Breanna Perry San Antonio TX 2230 21 S 338 34:08.32 57:36.79 1:02:39.42 5:02.63 18:31/M
47 Alexis Rivera San Antonio TX 649 24 FS 344 35:17.91 58:46.38 59:42.98 0:56.60 18:54/M
48 Erina Varela San Antonio TX 2224 20 S 350 36:38.70 1:00:07.17 1:01:18.12 1:10.95 19:20/M
49 Melysa Alvarez San Antonio TX 663 21 S 353 37:07.35 1:00:35.82 1:01:39.72 1:03.90 19:29/M
50 Karla Elias De Anda Phoenix AZ 716 23 S 370 43:22.18 1:06:50.65 1:07:45.13 0:54.48 21:29/M
51 Rebecca Gerstner San Antonio TX 702 23 S 373 44:45.18 1:08:13.65 1:09:38.41 1:24.76 21:56/M
52 Talina Bechara San Antonio TX 703 20 S 375 44:47.22 1:08:15.69 1:09:40.42 1:24.73 21:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victoria Prado San Antonio TX 739 33 S 18   20:52.55 34:33.53 13:40.98 6:43/M
2 Kim Lane Bulverde TX 813 34 F 23 2:07.23 22:59.78 23:32.10 0:32.32 7:23/M
3 Karen Orozco San Antonio TX 833 36 F 28 2:25.27 23:17.82 23:25.43 0:07.61 7:29/M
4 Sowmya Neelakantan Helotes TX 659 35 S 34 3:12.04 24:04.59 25:34.34 1:29.75 7:44/M
5 Calia Gutierrez San Antonio TX 996 38 F 81 6:24.21 27:16.76 27:56.77 0:40.01 8:46/M
6 Josefina Sanchez San Antonio TX 863 35 F 117 10:16.32 31:08.87 31:18.44 0:09.57 10:01/M
7 Marissa Martinez San Antonio TX 819 35 F 133 12:20.05 33:12.60 34:42.94 1:30.34 10:41/M
8 Megan Legacy San Antonio TX 493 35 F 136 12:29.74 33:22.29 34:00.53 0:38.24 10:44/M
9 Meghann Peace San Antonio TX 592 37 FS 138 12:33.58 33:26.13 34:50.10 1:23.97 10:45/M
10 Erika Iriarte San Antonio TX 827 33 F 147 13:08.90 34:01.45 35:35.54 1:34.09 10:56/M
11 Tricia Garcia-Choudary Windcrest TX 900 39 A 148 13:09.11 34:01.66 34:17.42 0:15.76 10:56/M
12 Bandi Ochinang San Angelo TX 2245 35 F 153 13:48.43 34:40.98 35:40.73 0:59.75 11:09/M
13 Lindsay Hartnett La Coste TX 828 36 F 160 14:13.30 35:05.85 36:35.15 1:29.30 11:17/M
14 Rebeca Gonzalez San Antonio TX 658 35 S 167 15:06.37 35:58.92 36:18.26 0:19.34 11:34/M
15 Einas Albadri San Antonio TX 667 37 S 183 16:35.03 37:27.58 37:34.58 0:07.00 12:03/M
16 Eva Balderas San Antonio TX 959 39 F 186 17:18.06 38:10.61 38:19.69 0:09.08 12:16/M
17 Marlowe Ramos San Antonio TX 845 36 F 200 18:13.88 39:06.43 40:49.51 1:43.08 12:34/M
18 Monica Cardenas San Antonio TX 796 37 F 205 18:20.89 39:13.44 39:57.60 0:44.16 12:37/M
19 Maria Aguilera San Antonio TX 864 39 F 207 18:32.30 39:24.85 39:34.90 0:10.05 12:40/M
20 Sarah Bustamante San Antonio TX 806 31 F 218 19:53.31 40:45.86 42:09.02 1:23.16 13:06/M
21 Jennifer Lloyd San Antonio TX 462 37 FS 232 21:39.41 42:31.96 47:17.39 4:45.43 13:40/M
22 Estay Saurez San Antonio TX 998 34 F 259 24:33.99 45:26.54 47:18.48 1:51.94 14:37/M
23 Melissa Campos Weslaco TX 974 38 F 260 24:48.09 45:40.64 46:32.35 0:51.71 14:41/M
24 Marcy Labossiere San Antonio TX 530 33 FS 271 26:12.46 47:05.01 47:44.19 0:39.18 15:08/M
25 Charity Bowen-Miller San Antonio TX 937 32 FS 273 26:13.32 47:05.87 47:52.99 0:47.12 15:08/M
26 Jasmine Deleon San Antonio TX 906 30 A 322 32:07.77 53:00.32 54:46.94 1:46.62 17:03/M
27 Meliza Sandoval San Antonio TX 910 36 A 326 33:19.96 54:12.51 56:10.27 1:57.76 17:26/M
28 Lindsay Laviada San Antonio TX 917 34 A 339 37:06.88 57:59.43 59:09.65 1:10.22 18:39/M
29 Janie Moncada San Antonio TX 946 32 FS 346 37:54.26 58:46.81 59:43.21 0:56.40 18:54/M
30 Amanda Reyburn Helotes TX 442 37 A 348 39:02.96 59:55.51 1:01:49.43 1:53.92 19:16/M
31 Abby Rayburn San Antonio TX 441 36 A 349 39:04.34 59:56.89 1:01:50.30 1:53.41 19:16/M
32 Stephanie Cano-Qualls San Antonio TX 904 33 A 364 45:09.73 1:06:02.28 1:07:54.57 1:52.29 21:14/M
33 Jamie Barrows San Antonio TX 435 30 R 381 49:06.40 1:09:58.95 1:09:58.95 22:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Rebeles San Antonio TX 912 41 A 37   24:22.02 24:30.60 0:08.58 7:50/M
2 Bertha Gutierrez San Antonio TX 997 41 A 43 0:25.75 24:47.77 25:01.69 0:13.92 7:58/M
3 Laurie Martinez San Antonio TX 890 49 A 49 0:51.72 25:13.74 26:42.25 1:28.51 8:06/M
4 Lucy Martinez Mcallen TX 871 40 F 111 5:52.18 30:14.20 30:26.00 0:11.80 9:43/M
5 Becky Fritz San Antonio TX 2218 40 F 132 8:19.71 32:41.73 33:16.73 0:35.00 10:31/M
6 Jo Tsosie Schertz TX 808 49 F 143 9:26.31 33:48.33 34:06.08 0:17.75 10:52/M
7 Mary Unzueta-Hernandez San Antonio TX 795 44 F 159 10:41.84 35:03.86 36:21.44 1:17.58 11:16/M
8 Gloria Hernandez San Antonio TX 989 48 F 196 14:31.71 38:53.73 39:39.90 0:46.17 12:30/M
9 Mandy Speights Schertz TX 853 42 F 197 14:32.37 38:54.39 39:18.14 0:23.75 12:30/M
10 Natalie Zertuche San Antonio TX 901 41 A 206 14:54.70 39:16.72 41:29.29 2:12.57 12:38/M
11 Serina Rivela San Antonio TX 933 48 A 210 15:45.49 40:07.51 40:48.71 0:41.20 12:54/M
12 Genevieve Fajardo San Antonio TX 952 48 FS 211 15:45.84 40:07.86 40:48.74 0:40.88 12:54/M
13 Leticia Rodriguez San Antonio TX 2211 49 F 215 16:14.09 40:36.11 41:54.52 1:18.41 13:03/M
14 Jessica Brehm Schertz TX 837 42 F 220 16:57.41 41:19.43 42:51.86 1:32.43 13:17/M
15 Renee Walker San Antonio TX 675 40 S 224 17:36.85 41:58.87 43:12.52 1:13.65 13:30/M
16 Noralba Martinez San Antonio TX 623 42 R 226 17:40.07 42:02.09 42:37.49 0:35.40 13:31/M
17 Michelle Elizondo San Antonio TX 993 43 R 250 19:48.83 44:10.85 44:34.32 0:23.47 14:12/M
18 Susana Decano Universal City TX 822 45 F 263 21:43.27 46:05.29 47:52.64 1:47.35 14:49/M
19 Carmelita Mendoza Kyle TX 793 44 F 276 22:53.13 47:15.15 48:19.21 1:04.06 15:12/M
20 Imelda Cavazos San Antonio TX 779 41 R 283 24:21.13 48:43.15 49:56.86 1:13.71 15:40/M
21 Melanie Skaggs San Antonio TX 460 48 FS 293 25:33.00 49:55.02 50:54.31 0:59.29 16:03/M
22 Elizabeth De Los Santos San Antonio TX 896 49 A 301 26:55.07 51:17.09 52:47.81 1:30.72 16:29/M
23 Erica Mejorado San Antonio TX 876 40 F 304 27:01.67 51:23.69 52:04.94 0:41.25 16:31/M
24 Trish Arriaga San Antonio TX 970 45 F 308 27:11.44 51:33.46 53:15.16 1:41.70 16:35/M
25 Tammy Puente San Antonio TX 866 46 F 313 27:30.60 51:52.62 53:10.57 1:17.95 16:41/M
26 Virginia Garcia San Antonio TX 950 49 FS 317 27:36.38 51:58.40 52:34.16 0:35.76 16:43/M
27 Loraine Adams San Antonio TX 546 46 S 341 33:51.48 58:13.50 59:26.67 1:13.17 18:43/M
28 Brandy Anderson San Antonio TX 566 46 S 342 34:19.43 58:41.45 59:29.92 0:48.47 18:52/M
29 Jennifer Aguirre San Antonio TX 875 43 F 360 39:01.64 1:03:23.66 1:05:35.85 2:12.19 20:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janelle Peralt Mountain Home TX 992 51 F 27   23:12.39 23:27.43 0:15.04 7:28/M
2 Estela Roque San Antonio TX 2227 51 F 55 2:14.79 25:27.18 25:51.71 0:24.53 8:11/M
3 Patricia Salmeizon San Antonio TX 983 55 F 69 3:07.24 26:19.63 26:45.84 0:26.21 8:28/M
4 Dora Gurany El Paso TX 792 52 F 120 8:14.31 31:26.70 31:51.99 0:25.29 10:06/M
5 Nicole Kellman San Antonio TX 634 53 F 161 12:21.76 35:34.15 35:55.30 0:21.15 11:26/M
6 Cynthia Pena San Antonio TX 2240 54 R 169 13:10.46 36:22.85 37:16.87 0:54.02 11:42/M
7 Marie Degennaro San Antonio TX 474 59 F 170 13:23.75 36:36.14 37:02.68 0:26.54 11:46/M
8 Sonia Gomez San Antonio TX 803 51 F 176 13:38.61 36:51.00 37:14.00 0:23.00 11:51/M
9 Lisa Roen San Antonio TX 490 51 F 212 17:00.19 40:12.58 40:39.13 0:26.55 12:56/M
10 Grace Robledo San Antonio TX 503 54 S 231 19:14.73 42:27.12 42:55.44 0:28.32 13:39/M
11 Luann White San Antonio TX 574 51 F 238 19:48.00 43:00.39 43:32.99 0:32.60 13:50/M
12 Bernadette McKay San Antonio TX 444 56 A 245 20:46.23 43:58.62 45:00.96 1:02.34 14:08/M
13 Sally Dunaisky Schertz TX 438 57 A 266 23:27.12 46:39.51 47:51.87 1:12.36 15:00/M
14 Melinda Garces San Antonio TX 758 51 R 275 24:00.38 47:12.77 47:27.86 0:15.09 15:11/M
15 Lisa Garces San Antonio TX 781 53 R 277 24:08.76 47:21.15 47:35.69 0:14.54 15:14/M
16 Tutti Spindola San Antonio TX 843 53 F 278 24:22.98 47:35.37 47:50.34 0:14.97 15:18/M
17 Sandra Garcia Weslaco TX 859 51 F 279 24:39.97 47:52.36 48:44.44 0:52.08 15:23/M
18 Diane Gracia San Antonio TX 915 52 A 281 25:14.15 48:26.54 49:11.88 0:45.34 15:34/M
19 Susie Salazar San Antonio TX 504 56 FS 296 27:11.42 50:23.81 51:40.99 1:17.18 16:12/M
20 Lorie B. Ewing San Antonio TX 508 59 F 297 27:11.64 50:24.03 51:41.27 1:17.24 16:12/M
21 Ileana Velazquez San Antonio TX 940 54 FS 312 28:31.40 51:43.79 52:19.01 0:35.22 16:38/M
22 Diana Sanchez San Antonio TX 815 58 F 319 28:58.20 52:10.59 53:13.86 1:03.27 16:46/M
23 Mona Mengler San Antonio TX 483 58 FS 334 32:57.32 56:09.71 56:38.82 0:29.11 18:03/M
24 Theresa Magaro San Antonio TX 987 59 F 340 34:47.17 57:59.56 59:09.30 1:09.74 18:39/M
25 Margaret Estes San Antonio TX 874 54 F 359 40:10.49 1:03:22.88 1:05:35.90 2:13.02 20:23/M
26 Victoria Najera San Antonio TX 643 56 R 363 41:12.34 1:04:24.73 1:05:42.15 1:17.42 20:42/M
27 Juanita Ubando San Antonio TX 786 56 R 368 42:56.28 1:06:08.67 1:07:07.87 0:59.20 21:16/M
28 Irene Solano San Antonio TX 839 58 F 371 44:59.16 1:08:11.55 1:10:32.73 2:21.18 21:55/M
29 Sandra Alaniz San Antonio TX 851 53 F 372 44:59.97 1:08:12.36 1:10:33.04 2:20.68 21:56/M
30 Celina Gonzalez San Antonio TX 930 52 A 380 45:54.42 1:09:06.81 1:11:20.66 2:13.85 22:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diana Zamora San Antonio TX 537 68 F 139   33:27.86 33:46.78 0:18.92 10:45/M
2 Carol Redfield San Antonio TX 610 61 FS 142 0:19.31 33:47.17 34:17.95 0:30.78 10:52/M
3 Julie Lahti San Antonio TX 534 60 F 236 9:17.33 42:45.19 43:49.14 1:03.95 13:45/M
4 Peggy Kawamura San Antonio TX 892 61 A 242 9:52.64 43:20.50 43:52.69 0:32.19 13:56/M
5 Yolanda Montoya San Antonio TX 2212 69 F 324 19:53.20 53:21.06 54:02.83 0:41.77 17:09/M
6 Sandra Moreno San Antonio TX 2239 66 R 357 29:25.62 1:02:53.48 1:03:38.97 0:45.49 20:13/M
7 Mary Almanza San Antonio TX 491 61 FS 358 29:30.94 1:02:58.80 1:03:39.13 0:40.33 20:15/M
8 Esther Rodriguez San Antonio TX 775 62 R 366 32:36.75 1:06:04.61 1:07:05.56 1:00.95 21:15/M
9 Kathy Barrows San Antonio TX 434 69 R 379 35:17.70 1:08:45.56 1:10:00.83 1:15.27 22:06/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grace Keyes San Antonio TX 801 71 F 151   34:30.23 34:54.88 0:24.65 11:06/M
2 Nancy Murguia San Antonio TX 811 71 F 241 8:46.98 43:17.21 43:31.08 0:13.87 13:55/M
3 Beverly Lindsay Washington DC 2228 70 F 298 15:56.27 50:26.50 50:41.33 0:14.83 16:13/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adrian Orozco San Antonio TX 2216 15 F 1   18:00.05 18:00.05 0:00.00 5:45/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ethan Perez San Antonio TX 2223 14 F 2   17:52.17 18:00.24 0:08.07 5:45/M
2 Amancio Jordan Castilleja San Antonio TX 834 14 F 3 0:11.41 18:03.58 18:10.54 0:06.96 5:48/M
3 Andres Uhlig San Antonio TX 602 14 F 20 4:54.34 22:46.51 23:09.65 0:23.14 7:19/M
4 Buddy Martinez Mcallen TX 872 10 F 51 7:21.95 25:14.12 25:25.72 0:11.60 8:07/M
5 Daniel Cisneros San Antonio TX 708 14 S 79 9:20.02 27:12.19 27:44.99 0:32.80 8:45/M
6 Matthew Najera San Antonio TX 2242 13 R 97 11:13.41 29:05.58 29:12.29 0:06.71 9:21/M
7 Noah Castilleja San Antonio TX 836 12 F 105 12:06.01 29:58.18 30:05.81 0:07.63 9:38/M
8 Jonas Lokensgard San Antonio TX 861 13 F 135 15:23.00 33:15.17 33:31.58 0:16.41 10:41/M
9 Ramero Ochinang San Angelo TX 2244 11 F 329 36:34.43 54:26.60 55:25.49 0:58.89 17:30/M
10 Merrick Escobar San Antonio TX 761 6 R 383 54:23.37 1:12:15.54 1:13:55.28 1:39.74 23:14/M
11 Tony Arriaga San Antonio TX 972 12 F 384 1:07:50.35 1:25:42.52 1:27:22.57 1:40.05 27:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Richard Fernandez San Antonio TX 788 16 R 7   19:32.63 19:39.44 0:06.81 6:17/M
2 Mateo Villarrea Mesquite TX 2222 18 F 9 0:16.67 19:49.30 20:04.43 0:15.13 6:22/M
3 Seth Roen San Antonio TX 489 19 S 17 2:54.91 22:27.54 22:38.68 0:11.14 7:13/M
4 Deigo Cabello San Antonio TX 967 16 S 22 3:20.60 22:53.23 23:04.97 0:11.74 7:21/M
5 Raul-De-jesus Huerta San Antonio TX 745 18 S 44 5:19.97 24:52.60 25:00.88 0:08.28 8:00/M
6 Francisco Garcia El Paso TX 673 18 S 54 5:50.86 25:23.49 26:39.55 1:16.06 8:10/M
7 Scott Siler Fulshear TX 614 19 S 72 6:52.82 26:25.45 26:49.42 0:23.97 8:30/M
8 Lance Siler Fulshear TX 615 19 S 73 6:53.14 26:25.77 26:49.38 0:23.61 8:30/M
9 Todd Brauckmiller Jr San Antonio TX 580 18 S 91 9:03.70 28:36.33 29:06.71 0:30.38 9:12/M
10 Bryce Laursen Schertz TX 605 19 S 94 9:11.06 28:43.69 28:56.01 0:12.32 9:14/M
11 Eduardo Lopez Saint Louis MO 985 19 F 102 10:10.46 29:43.09 29:55.23 0:12.14 9:33/M
12 Noah Riehle San Antonio TX 588 18 S 116 11:29.82 31:02.45 32:18.56 1:16.11 9:59/M
13 Joshua Garza San Antonio TX 670 19 S 119 11:44.47 31:17.10 32:06.53 0:49.43 10:04/M
14 Matthew Swaykus San Antonio TX 688 19 S 130 13:03.02 32:35.65 34:48.70 2:13.05 10:29/M
15 Marcus Rangel San Antonio TX 718 18 S 156 15:25.93 34:58.56 36:42.17 1:43.61 11:15/M
16 Luis Pagán-González San Antonio TX 604 17 F 158 15:29.30 35:01.93 35:14.35 0:12.42 11:16/M
17 Enrique Lozano San Antonio TX 431 19 S 179 17:51.78 37:24.41 37:46.06 0:21.65 12:02/M
18 Benjamin Toups Spring TX 748 19 S 193 19:13.61 38:46.24 39:22.40 0:36.16 12:28/M
19 Sam Vega San Antonio TX 581 18 S 202 19:37.85 39:10.48 39:22.67 0:12.19 12:36/M
20 Cody Miller New Braunfels TX 711 19 S 222 22:12.33 41:44.96 42:20.88 0:35.92 13:25/M
21 Derek Moczygemba Schertz TX 437 17 S 267 27:15.61 46:48.24 47:22.77 0:34.53 15:03/M
22 Eryn Mejorado San Antonio TX 757 18 S 303 31:50.30 51:22.93 52:04.66 0:41.73 16:31/M
23 Nixon Pastor Phoenix AZ 2208 19 F 315 32:22.50 51:55.13 52:29.54 0:34.41 16:42/M
24 Donte Joseph San Antonio TX 586 18 S 321 33:19.05 52:51.68 53:38.30 0:46.62 17:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Smith San Antonio TX 679 22 S 6   19:03.00 19:10.81 0:07.81 6:08/M
2 Kyler Heintz San Antonio TX 677 23 S 8 0:45.22 19:48.22 20:10.96 0:22.74 6:22/M
3 Alain Peralt San Antonio TX 497 20 S 12 1:47.18 20:50.18 21:29.50 0:39.32 6:42/M
4 Stefen Villanueva Floresville TX 744 22 S 15 2:34.00 21:37.00 21:44.51 0:07.51 6:57/M
5 Alex Matthews San Antonio TX 571 26 S 16 3:15.90 22:18.90 23:41.63 1:22.73 7:10/M
6 Akiem Daschner Lake Worth FL 487 21 S 19 3:42.89 22:45.89 23:00.40 0:14.51 7:19/M
7 Michael Alcaraz San Antonio TX 820 28 F 21 3:45.11 22:48.11 24:20.01 1:31.90 7:20/M
8 Rudy Martinez San Antonio TX 482 21 S 39 5:29.77 24:32.77 24:47.93 0:15.16 7:53/M
9 Andrew Dominguez Helotes TX 443 20 S 40 5:32.02 24:35.02 25:14.02 0:39.00 7:54/M
10 Matt Post San Antonio TX 2217 28 F 42 5:35.57 24:38.57 24:48.95 0:10.38 7:55/M
11 Ignacio Torres Arpi Pous San Antonio TX 538 20 S 45 5:53.34 24:56.34 25:04.86 0:08.52 8:01/M
12 Benjamin Martinez Mcallen TX 715 21 S 50 6:10.91 25:13.91 25:25.54 0:11.63 8:06/M
13 Eric Grant Brownsville TX 686 20 S 53 6:18.11 25:21.11 25:34.28 0:13.17 8:09/M
14 Michael Cruz San Antonio TX 969 22 S 58 6:29.69 25:32.69 25:57.43 0:24.74 8:13/M
15 Didier Cadena Laredo TX 576 21 S 60 6:38.72 25:41.72 26:32.24 0:50.52 8:15/M
16 Jacob Abrego San Antonio TX 728 23 S 65 6:45.63 25:48.63 25:58.14 0:09.51 8:18/M
17 Trevor Marlar San Antonio TX 740 27 S 70 7:18.06 26:21.06 26:44.56 0:23.50 8:28/M
18 Daniel Bailey San Antonio TX 986 22 F 78 8:07.46 27:10.46 27:24.92 0:14.46 8:44/M
19 Jeffrey Earl San Antonio TX 734 23 S 85 9:01.95 28:04.95 28:14.90 0:09.95 9:01/M
20 Alexis Rios San Antonio TX 751 21 S 87 9:10.85 28:13.85 28:35.76 0:21.91 9:04/M
21 Jesus Anchondo Phoenix AZ 707 22 S 89 9:17.40 28:20.40 29:26.11 1:05.71 9:07/M
22 Christian Guerrero San Antonio TX 731 20 S 92 9:36.54 28:39.54 28:49.84 0:10.30 9:13/M
23 William Rybicki 653 29 S 114 11:44.13 30:47.13 31:38.19 0:51.06 9:54/M
24 Rogelio Hernandez San Antonio TX 925 26 A 115 11:51.13 30:54.13 31:20.95 0:26.82 9:56/M
25 Kevin Matula San Antonio TX 2207 26 F 134 14:10.44 33:13.44 33:38.87 0:25.43 10:41/M
26 Matt Perez San Antonio TX 505 27 F 137 14:22.56 33:25.56 33:25.56 10:45/M
27 Raidion Fails San Antonio TX 495 28 S 140 14:31.00 33:34.00 34:41.18 1:07.18 10:48/M
28 Andrew Spadoni San Antonio TX 685 24 S 149 15:15.33 34:18.33 34:28.86 0:10.53 11:02/M
29 Andrew Tran San Antonio TX 598 20 S 152 15:33.12 34:36.12 35:27.99 0:51.87 11:08/M
30 Jose Figueroa San Antonio TX 733 20 S 162 16:36.30 35:39.30 36:15.54 0:36.24 11:28/M
31 Cordero Torres San Antonio TX 730 20 S 165 16:54.31 35:57.31 36:32.84 0:35.53 11:34/M
32 Joshua Pinon San Antonio TX 532 21 S 168 17:05.87 36:08.87 36:29.67 0:20.80 11:37/M
33 Josemaria Soriano San Antonio TX 545 20 S 181 18:22.39 37:25.39 39:20.80 1:55.41 12:02/M
34 Keito Tetsuda San Antonio TX 646 21 S 182 18:23.69 37:26.69 39:22.08 1:55.39 12:02/M
35 Nicolas McKay San Antonio TX 700 23 S 192 19:28.75 38:31.75 39:08.93 0:37.18 12:23/M
36 Marco Perez Hebbronville TX 647 20 S 199 19:58.23 39:01.23 39:15.05 0:13.82 12:33/M
37 Joshua Brend 2221 21 S 201 20:03.54 39:06.54 39:06.54 12:34/M
38 Pedro Rivera Decatur TX 562 21 S 204 20:10.26 39:13.26 39:48.26 0:35.00 12:37/M
39 Juan Balcazar San Antonio TX 695 24 S 214 21:32.86 40:35.86 40:51.32 0:15.46 13:03/M
40 Alex Celerier Fort Worth TX 922 29 A 228 23:10.13 42:13.13 43:27.41 1:14.28 13:34/M
41 Travis White San Antonio TX 573 23 A 237 23:57.36 43:00.36 43:33.15 0:32.79 13:50/M
42 Paulo Vasquez San Antonio TX 894 27 A 247 25:03.15 44:06.15 45:27.67 1:21.52 14:11/M
43 Hernán Duran San Antonio TX 909 25 A 251 25:07.98 44:10.98 45:03.76 0:52.78 14:12/M
44 Frank Garza San Antonio TX 469 26 FS 257 25:17.53 44:20.53 44:58.59 0:38.06 14:15/M
45 Michael MacIel San Antonio TX 903 24 A 294 31:19.35 50:22.35 52:03.91 1:41.56 16:12/M
46 Matthew Rodriguez San Antonio TX 2238 29 A 299 31:29.35 50:32.35 51:52.88 1:20.53 16:15/M
47 Marcos Sanchez San Antonio TX 570 28 A 305 32:22.54 51:25.54 51:58.83 0:33.29 16:32/M
48 Arturo Arrelal San Antonio TX 961 29 F 306 32:22.80 51:25.80 51:58.78 0:32.98 16:32/M
49 David Miguel Gracia San Antonio TX 826 27 F 310 32:39.64 51:42.64 52:26.94 0:44.30 16:37/M
50 Branson Hall San Antonio TX 2231 22 S 337 38:32.83 57:35.83 1:02:38.99 5:03.16 18:31/M
51 Christian Smith San Antonio TX 639 21 S 345 39:43.80 58:46.80 59:43.26 0:56.46 18:54/M
52 Ryan Estes San Antonio TX 755 20 S 362 44:39.40 1:03:42.40 1:05:50.74 2:08.34 20:29/M
53 Rafael Garcia-Gomez San Antonio TX 717 23 S 369 47:41.34 1:06:44.34 1:07:38.53 0:54.19 21:27/M
54 Lazaro Leal San Antonio TX 762 27 R 374 49:11.43 1:08:14.43 1:09:51.37 1:36.94 21:56/M
55 Garrett Feist George West TX 704 22 S 376 49:13.62 1:08:16.62 1:09:40.46 1:23.84 21:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Nerio San Antonio TX 528 31 S 4   18:20.12 18:26.83 0:06.71 5:54/M
2 Jesse Coronado San Antonio TX 973 35 F 5 0:42.03 19:02.15 19:10.25 0:08.10 6:07/M
3 Noah Almanza San Antonio TX 492 36 A 11 1:38.95 19:59.07 20:07.20 0:08.13 6:26/M
4 Robert Rasco 975 34 F 13 2:30.25 20:50.37 34:33.60 13:43.23 6:42/M
5 Raul Romero San Antonio TX 558 35 A 25 4:43.85 23:03.97 23:13.37 0:09.40 7:25/M
6 Sheldon Lahti San Antonio TX 536 38 F 26 4:48.54 23:08.66 23:17.68 0:09.02 7:26/M
7 Luis Ahumada San Antonio TX 852 37 F 41 6:15.30 24:35.42 26:07.60 1:32.18 7:54/M
8 Abraham Jara San Antonio TX 862 34 F 59 7:20.21 25:40.33 26:56.97 1:16.64 8:15/M
9 Eric Michael Garza San Antonio TX 929 36 A 66 7:44.90 26:05.02 27:18.78 1:13.76 8:23/M
10 Darrell Minner San Antonio TX 921 39 A 99 10:59.88 29:20.00 29:59.79 0:39.79 9:26/M
11 Alex Salinas San Antonio TX 467 30 FS 109 11:50.09 30:10.21 30:56.61 0:46.40 9:42/M
12 Chris Ramos San Antonio TX 844 34 F 128 14:08.77 32:28.89 34:21.40 1:52.51 10:26/M
13 Joseph Deleon San Antonio TX 907 30 A 188 19:59.57 38:19.69 40:05.55 1:45.86 12:19/M
14 Jason Neal San Antonio TX 812 38 F 195 20:33.28 38:53.40 39:38.13 0:44.73 12:30/M
15 Miguel Cardenas San Antonio TX 671 34 S 203 20:52.96 39:13.08 39:57.21 0:44.13 12:37/M
16 Anthony Bustamante San Antonio TX 807 35 F 217 22:25.24 40:45.36 42:08.88 1:23.52 13:06/M
17 Oscar Martinez San Antonio TX 2220 37 F 233 24:15.13 42:35.25 43:10.54 0:35.29 13:42/M
18 Fernando Laviada San Antonio TX 916 34 A 239 24:49.87 43:09.99 44:21.68 1:11.69 13:52/M
19 Edis Mekic San Antonio TX 919 36 A 243 25:27.61 43:47.73 45:18.42 1:30.69 14:05/M
20 Troy Miller San Antonio TX 938 33 FS 270 28:35.68 46:55.80 47:44.83 0:49.03 15:05/M
21 Jose Perez San Antonio TX 531 35 F 272 28:45.09 47:05.21 47:44.09 0:38.88 15:08/M
22 David Riggs San Antonio TX 818 33 F 280 29:43.04 48:03.16 50:02.69 1:59.53 15:27/M
23 Gilbert Jr. Pena San Antonio TX 577 33 R 288 31:01.73 49:21.85 50:31.41 1:09.56 15:52/M
24 Matthew Mireles San Antonio TX 935 35 FS 289 31:10.21 49:30.33 51:12.56 1:42.23 15:55/M
25 Aaron Cantu Houston TX 932 30 A 300 32:34.03 50:54.15 52:36.46 1:42.31 16:22/M
26 David Chavarria San Antonio TX 541 37 S 356 42:32.69 1:00:52.81 1:01:13.05 0:20.24 19:34/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miguel Manzano San Antonio TX 764 42 R 10   19:58.02 20:15.28 0:17.26 6:25/M
2 Daniel Dunn Richardson TX 513 46 F 31 3:34.76 23:32.78 24:27.64 0:54.86 7:34/M
3 Richard Lombardini San Antonio TX 934 43 FS 36 4:20.95 24:18.97 24:27.15 0:08.18 7:49/M
4 Amancio Castilleja San Antonio TX 835 40 F 38 4:29.97 24:27.99 24:35.97 0:07.98 7:52/M
5 Chris Martinez San Antonio TX 2237 41 A 77 7:07.72 27:05.74 27:27.46 0:21.72 8:43/M
6 Christopher Siler Fulshear TX 616 45 F 82 7:38.46 27:36.48 27:59.42 0:22.94 8:52/M
7 Ernest E. Rodriguez San Antonio TX 785 43 R 84 7:52.67 27:50.69 28:08.03 0:17.34 8:57/M
8 Mark Hernandez San Antonio TX 887 46 A 93 8:44.18 28:42.20 29:59.81 1:17.61 9:14/M
9 Scott Stallbaum San Antonio TX 593 40 F 96 8:51.96 28:49.98 28:49.98 9:16/M
10 Antonio Gallardo San Antonio TX 960 47 F 100 9:23.23 29:21.25 29:40.69 0:19.44 9:26/M
11 Alex Arriaga San Antonio TX 968 44 F 113 10:38.08 30:36.10 32:16.26 1:40.16 9:50/M
12 Jacob Tijerina Helotes TX 913 41 A 122 11:40.25 31:38.27 32:31.26 0:52.99 10:10/M
13 Jared Speights Schertz TX 854 41 F 125 12:08.29 32:06.31 32:26.45 0:20.14 10:19/M
14 Derrick Rutland San Antonio TX 847 41 F 141 13:44.18 33:42.20 35:36.46 1:54.26 10:50/M
15 Fidel Contreras San Antonio TX 964 48 F 144 13:50.53 33:48.55 33:56.05 0:07.50 10:52/M
16 Jose Rodriguez Kyle TX 794 46 F 163 15:42.53 35:40.55 36:46.83 1:06.28 11:28/M
17 Robert Massie San Antonio TX 636 46 A 166 16:00.69 35:58.71 36:19.60 0:20.89 11:34/M
18 William Buhrman San Antonio TX 942 46 FS 208 19:27.64 39:25.66 39:56.00 0:30.34 12:40/M
19 Jorge Martinez San Antonio TX 621 44 R 225 22:02.79 42:00.81 42:37.67 0:36.86 13:30/M
20 Dr Todd Brauckmiller San Antonio TX 579 47 A 234 22:42.51 42:40.53 43:10.03 0:29.50 13:43/M
21 Ned Downing II San Antonio TX 479 48 F 254 24:19.19 44:17.21 44:45.78 0:28.57 14:14/M
22 Aaron Tyler San Antonio TX 533 45 FS 261 26:06.87 46:04.89 48:06.00 2:01.11 14:49/M
23 David Moczygemba Schertz TX 436 49 F 264 26:09.05 46:07.07 47:22.72 1:15.65 14:50/M
24 Mario Cavazos San Antonio TX 778 44 R 282 28:43.53 48:41.55 49:55.34 1:13.79 15:39/M
25 Michael De Los Santos San Antonio TX 897 47 A 302 31:19.23 51:17.25 52:47.87 1:30.62 16:29/M
26 Ricardo Ochinang San Angelo TX 2246 41 F 328 34:26.35 54:24.37 55:24.87 1:00.50 17:30/M
27 Jose Ceballos San Antonio TX 855 48 F 336 36:54.17 56:52.19 58:41.90 1:49.71 18:17/M
28 Steve Anderson San Antonio TX 567 49 F 343 38:44.04 58:42.06 59:29.65 0:47.59 18:52/M
29 Robbie Rayburn San Antonio TX 440 44 F 347 39:57.23 59:55.25 1:01:50.22 1:54.97 19:16/M
30 Marcus Qualls San Antonio TX 2250 41 A 365 46:04.32 1:06:02.34 1:07:54.64 1:52.30 21:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anthony Zamora San Antonio TX 860 52 F 48   25:10.91 25:23.52 0:12.61 8:06/M
2 Donald Hooper San Antonio TX 540 57 FS 52 0:06.90 25:17.81 25:28.24 0:10.43 8:08/M
3 Mark Lokensgard San Antonio TX 949 51 FS 75 1:26.00 26:36.91 26:53.83 0:16.92 8:33/M
4 John Canales San Antonio TX 583 53 A 86 2:58.56 28:09.47 28:22.51 0:13.04 9:03/M
5 Robert Coleman San Antonio TX 561 54 FS 123 6:44.57 31:55.48 32:02.57 0:07.09 10:16/M
6 Nick White Coronado CA 575 52 F 124 6:53.95 32:04.86 32:32.19 0:27.33 10:19/M
7 John Thompson San Antonio TX 529 56 R 146 8:45.43 33:56.34 34:11.22 0:14.88 10:55/M
8 Rene Donato San Antonio TX 752 52 S 154 9:46.19 34:57.10 35:26.87 0:29.77 11:14/M
9 James Villarreal San Antonio TX 947 53 FS 157 9:49.96 35:00.87 35:56.58 0:55.71 11:15/M
10 Tim Nakata San Antonio TX 520 50 F 164 10:31.03 35:41.94 36:37.49 0:55.55 11:28/M
11 Joe Lozano San Antonio TX 432 52 R 180 12:14.33 37:25.24 37:47.49 0:22.25 12:02/M
12 Emilio Hernandez San Antonio TX 476 55 FS 189 13:10.06 38:20.97 39:24.08 1:03.11 12:20/M
13 John Degennaro San Antonio TX 473 55 F 216 15:29.31 40:40.22 41:22.09 0:41.87 13:05/M
14 Curtis White San Antonio TX 572 54 FS 221 16:18.83 41:29.74 42:02.97 0:33.23 13:20/M
15 Henry Meza San Antonio TX 753 57 S 227 16:58.49 42:09.40 42:43.39 0:33.99 13:33/M
16 Ralph Sarmiento San Antonio TX 439 54 F 230 17:11.56 42:22.47 43:35.23 1:12.76 13:37/M
17 Timothy Cox San Antonio TX 768 50 R 253 19:02.59 44:13.50 45:43.81 1:30.31 14:13/M
18 Alec Sawchak Castroville TX 821 54 F 262 20:54.29 46:05.20 47:52.85 1:47.65 14:49/M
19 Mauricio Rodriguez San Antonio TX 2210 51 F 274 21:59.79 47:10.70 48:30.51 1:19.81 15:10/M
20 Jeff Brigman San Antonio TX 814 54 F 285 23:50.09 49:01.00 50:04.03 1:03.03 15:46/M
21 Fermih Martinez San Antonio TX 2249 56 A 286 23:51.17 49:02.08 49:24.88 0:22.80 15:46/M
22 Dale Dean San Antonio TX 475 56 S 290 24:38.79 49:49.70 50:54.51 1:04.81 16:01/M
23 David Gracia San Antonio TX 914 53 A 311 26:32.32 51:43.23 52:26.61 0:43.38 16:38/M
24 Jesus Garcia San Antonio TX 867 58 F 316 26:45.95 51:56.86 52:33.50 0:36.64 16:42/M
25 Stacy Foushee San Antonio TX 943 54 FS 351 35:01.80 1:00:12.71 1:01:04.87 0:52.16 19:21/M
26 Christopher Horner Kenosha WI 891 59 A 354 35:29.04 1:00:39.95 1:01:10.96 0:31.01 19:30/M
27 Paul Uhlig San Antonio TX 600 50 FS 355 35:38.98 1:00:49.89 1:03:13.02 2:23.13 19:33/M
28 Robert Estes San Antonio TX 873 53 F 361 38:30.44 1:03:41.35 1:05:50.60 2:09.25 20:29/M
29 Alfred Ubando San Antonio TX 787 59 R 367 40:57.43 1:06:08.34 1:07:07.75 0:59.41 21:16/M
30 Orlando Escobar San Antonio TX 760 54 R 382 47:04.55 1:12:15.46 1:13:55.17 1:39.71 23:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Antonio Juarez San Antonio TX 559 62 F 24   23:02.76 23:12.12 0:09.36 7:24/M
2 Todd Hunter Corpus Christi TX 823 66 F 33 0:50.22 23:52.98 24:03.84 0:10.86 7:40/M
3 Arturo Vega San Antonio TX 582 61 FS 61 2:42.25 25:45.01 25:57.27 0:12.26 8:17/M
4 Rogelio Gallardo San Antonio TX 767 68 R 171 13:33.46 36:36.22 37:26.21 0:49.99 11:46/M
5 Donald Lahti San Antonio TX 535 61 F 235 19:41.81 42:44.57 43:48.95 1:04.38 13:44/M
6 Tony Magaro San Antonio TX 918 67 A 244 20:48.03 43:50.79 45:00.24 1:09.45 14:06/M
7 Steven Oneil San Antonio TX 939 63 FS 265 23:14.55 46:17.31 47:02.73 0:45.42 14:53/M
8 Charles Chavarria San Antonio TX 543 61 F 318 29:02.68 52:05.44 52:26.48 0:21.04 16:45/M
9 Joe Redfield San Antonio TX 611 63 F 323 30:16.76 53:19.52 53:49.83 0:30.31 17:09/M
10 Thomas Mengler San Antonio TX 485 66 FS 335 33:08.65 56:11.41 56:40.57 0:29.16 18:04/M
11 Buddy Villejo San Antonio TX 780 67 R 377 45:25.25 1:08:28.01 1:10:04.65 1:36.64 22:01/M
12 Armando Deleon San Antonio TX 433 63 R 378 45:42.75 1:08:45.51 1:10:01.03 1:15.52 22:06/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Thom Keyes San Antonio TX 802 73 F 145   33:55.13 34:19.67 0:24.54 10:54/M
2 Jerry Murguia San Antonio TX 895 72 A 240 9:20.90 43:16.03 43:30.41 0:14.38 13:55/M