Texas Too Hot 5k & 15k 2019

Age Group Results

July 14, 2019


Split Second Productions

15k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Taylor Tobias San Antonio TX 6 27 12   1:13:10.39 1:13:10.39 0:00.00 7:52/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brandi Hearn San Antonio TX 407 40 15   1:15:45.33 1:15:45.33 0:00.00 8:07/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kris Andre San Antonio TX 135 17 21   1:17:11.39 1:17:15.96 0:04.57 8:18/M
2 Poppy Hepp Bulverde 435 19 25 4:07.01 1:21:18.40 1:21:42.81 0:24.41 8:45/M
3 Jennie Stephenson San Antonio TX 238 16 56 14:37.71 1:31:49.10 1:32:14.68 0:25.58 9:52/M
4 Katelyn Andre San Antonio TX 136 19 114 31:22.34 1:48:33.73 1:48:45.34 0:11.61 11:40/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natalie Pruett Katy TX 433 20 26   1:21:18.61 1:21:42.97 0:24.36 8:45/M
2 Alexana Cabrera San Antonio TX 126 23 103 23:33.46 1:44:52.07 1:45:07.12 0:15.05 11:17/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelsey Nickerson San Antonio TX 108 28 24   1:20:58.29 1:21:29.24 0:30.95 8:42/M
2 Katherine Garcia San Antonio TX 88 26 50 9:10.57 1:30:08.86 1:30:24.25 0:15.39 9:42/M
3 Lauren Zuniga San Antonio TX 352 29 77 16:41.69 1:37:39.98 1:38:21.08 0:41.10 10:30/M
4 Renee Zunker Marion TX 371 29 85 17:59.77 1:38:58.06 1:39:25.87 0:27.81 10:38/M
5 Frances Carreon San Antonio TX 34 27 115 27:52.96 1:48:51.25 1:49:32.59 0:41.34 11:42/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryane Burke Schertz TX 292 33 16   1:16:18.49 1:16:25.58 0:07.09 8:12/M
2 Christina Coleman San Antonio TX 159 31 44 12:57.73 1:29:16.22 1:29:44.75 0:28.53 9:36/M
3 Melanie Ruiz San Antonio TX 305 33 49 13:45.68 1:30:04.17 1:30:14.98 0:10.81 9:41/M
4 Alisha Hunter San Antonio TX 73 31 59 16:22.87 1:32:41.36 1:32:53.38 0:12.02 9:58/M
5 Sthevaliz Gallardo San Antonio TX 310 33 62 16:57.00 1:33:15.49 1:33:30.65 0:15.16 10:02/M
6 Alicia Casiano Schertz TX 56 34 65 18:05.63 1:34:24.12 1:34:49.42 0:25.30 10:09/M
7 Erin Weyen Washington DC 225 31 79 21:44.68 1:38:03.17 1:38:39.79 0:36.62 10:33/M
8 Sabina Shaub Apo AP 200 31 87 23:18.57 1:39:37.06 1:40:14.71 0:37.65 10:43/M
9 Adrienne Hawkins San Antonio TX 344 31 107 29:42.50 1:46:00.99 1:46:10.90 0:09.91 11:24/M
10 Dorina Carrillo Houston TX 28 32 125 37:06.31 1:53:24.80 1:53:34.02 0:09.22 12:12/M
11 Erika Schubert Schertz TX 30 33 128 38:58.42 1:55:16.91 1:56:09.85 0:52.94 12:24/M
12 Samantha Alvarez San Antonio TX 114 33 132 44:48.81 2:01:07.30 2:02:47.44 1:40.14 13:01/M
13 Lauren Williams San Antonio TX 57 30 151 59:35.08 2:15:53.57 2:16:35.40 0:41.83 14:37/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Yvonne Luna Corpus Christi TX 180 39 18   1:16:29.19 1:17:14.50 0:45.31 8:13/M
2 Christine Van Ramshorst San Antonio TX 183 35 32 7:32.05 1:24:01.24 1:24:27.97 0:26.73 9:02/M
3 Stephanie Parks San Antonio TX 52 35 36 8:59.54 1:25:28.73 1:25:38.35 0:09.62 9:11/M
4 Meghan Myers San Antonio TX 343 36 39 10:02.14 1:26:31.33 1:26:57.12 0:25.79 9:18/M
5 Ashton Chandler San Antonio TX 245 35 51 13:48.88 1:30:18.07 1:30:44.31 0:26.24 9:43/M
6 Karla Siska San Antonio TX 270 35 64 17:22.67 1:33:51.86 1:34:33.34 0:41.48 10:05/M
7 Liliana Hoffman San Antonio TX 364 37 97 25:02.10 1:41:31.29 1:42:13.06 0:41.77 10:55/M
8 Michelle Criswell Schertzschetz TX 187 36 101 27:22.87 1:43:52.06 1:44:32.86 0:40.80 11:10/M
9 Valarie Castillo Live Oak TX 31 36 111 30:52.47 1:47:21.66 1:48:15.55 0:53.89 11:33/M
10 Gina Benedetto San Antonio TX 113 35 131 43:19.42 1:59:48.61 2:01:27.49 1:38.88 12:53/M
11 Claudia Ramirez San Antonio TX 367 39 139 50:01.10 2:06:30.29 2:07:07.00 0:36.71 13:36/M
12 Emily Johnson San Antonio TX 109 35 142 50:40.29 2:07:09.48 2:07:32.03 0:22.55 13:40/M
13 Vickie Deleon-Gaytan San Antonio TX 410 37 146 52:53.83 2:09:23.02 2:10:12.41 0:49.39 13:55/M
14 Cynthia Suarez New Braunfels TX 285 39 147 54:07.98 2:10:37.17 2:11:00.67 0:23.50 14:03/M
15 Rita Paz Corpus Christi TX 190 38 159 1:17:27.31 2:33:56.50 2:35:28.11 1:31.61 16:33/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marie Ricondo San Antonio TX 360 44 19   1:16:33.42 1:16:36.35 0:02.93 8:14/M
2 Cecilia Guerrero San Antonio TX 24 41 34 8:16.21 1:24:49.63 1:25:04.24 0:14.61 9:07/M
3 Stacy Sampeck San Antonio TX 326 40 35 8:52.80 1:25:26.22 1:25:35.27 0:09.05 9:11/M
4 Esmeralda Ramirez San Antonio TX 122 43 38 9:47.32 1:26:20.74 1:26:35.94 0:15.20 9:17/M
5 Anna Norris San Antonio TX 413 43 46 13:01.01 1:29:34.43 1:29:50.38 0:15.95 9:38/M
6 Adrienne Scott Bellaire TX 96 42 75 20:44.48 1:37:17.90 1:37:57.10 0:39.20 10:28/M
7 Elyssa Kane San Antonio TX 98 40 83 21:54.71 1:38:28.13 1:39:06.83 0:38.70 10:35/M
8 Sandra Apolinar San Antonio TX 235 41 88 23:21.51 1:39:54.93 1:40:10.99 0:16.06 10:45/M
9 Tracy Villarreal San Antonio TX 27 41 95 24:38.62 1:41:12.04 1:42:06.94 0:54.90 10:53/M
10 Orissa Loftin San Antonio TX 111 42 110 30:34.97 1:47:08.39 1:47:22.16 0:13.77 11:31/M
11 Rosalinda Wood San Antonio TX 110 40 116 32:27.44 1:49:00.86 1:49:22.58 0:21.72 11:43/M
12 Cassandra Jeys San Antonio TX 451 40 117 33:17.80 1:49:51.22 1:50:45.39 0:54.17 11:49/M
13 Sarah Treat San Antonio TX 224 44 130 42:36.08 1:59:09.50 1:59:31.14 0:21.64 12:49/M
14 Allison McGlasson San Antonio TX 104 44 148 55:41.88 2:12:15.30 2:12:43.22 0:27.92 14:13/M
15 Ethel Kruse San Antonio TX 212 42 150 58:34.40 2:15:07.82 2:15:19.80 0:11.98 14:32/M
16 Judi Ulmer San Antonio TX 85 42 152 59:40.13 2:16:13.55 2:16:36.03 0:22.48 14:39/M
17 Sara Dudzikowski Bulverde TX 195 44 154 1:07:25.71 2:23:59.13 2:24:45.63 0:46.50 15:29/M
18 Valerie Armstrong San Antonio TX 12 44 157 1:10:19.55 2:26:52.97 2:27:17.03 0:24.06 15:48/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heidi Raymond San Antonio TX 250 45 41   1:27:37.77 1:27:55.07 0:17.30 9:25/M
2 Leslie Zamora San Antonio TX 254 46 47 2:16.77 1:29:54.54 1:30:36.26 0:41.72 9:40/M
3 maria dominguez 414 47 61 5:31.47 1:33:09.24 1:33:18.83 0:09.59 10:01/M
4 Karen Tran San Antonio TX 185 46 69 7:30.05 1:35:07.82 1:35:39.61 0:31.79 10:14/M
5 Priscilla Bianchi Spring Branch TX 112 49 71 7:38.68 1:35:16.45 1:35:32.02 0:15.57 10:15/M
6 Janna Thompson San Antonio TX 138 46 73 9:33.13 1:37:10.90 1:37:23.64 0:12.74 10:27/M
7 Natascha Arismendi San Antonio TX 92 46 74 9:39.44 1:37:17.21 1:37:54.97 0:37.76 10:28/M
8 Joy Carr San Antonio TX 313 46 89 12:18.19 1:39:55.96 1:40:36.06 0:40.10 10:45/M
9 Lupe Rodriguez San Antonio TX 154 46 92 12:44.48 1:40:22.25 1:41:02.66 0:40.41 10:48/M
10 April Alexander Cibolo TX 283 45 120 23:13.03 1:50:50.80 1:51:14.11 0:23.31 11:55/M
11 Deborah Reece San Antonio TX 133 46 121 23:50.36 1:51:28.13 1:51:40.30 0:12.17 11:59/M
12 Sandra Rodriquez Amaya 158 45 122 23:51.21 1:51:28.98 1:52:13.30 0:44.32 11:59/M
13 Irene Purnell Helotes TX 220 45 123 24:02.85 1:51:40.62 1:52:21.56 0:40.94 12:00/M
14 Shannon Schwarze San Antonio TX 182 45 126 26:03.37 1:53:41.14 1:54:35.69 0:54.55 12:13/M
15 Yoli Arriaga San Antonio TX 125 46 134 34:38.05 2:02:15.82 2:03:45.11 1:29.29 13:09/M
16 Georgia Stephenson San Antonio TX 237 48 136 36:58.85 2:04:36.62 2:05:02.46 0:25.84 13:24/M
17 Crissy Herrera San Antonio TX 293 49 141 39:10.32 2:06:48.09 2:07:24.58 0:36.49 13:38/M
18 Sonya Lerma San Antonio TX 282 45 143 40:18.63 2:07:56.40 2:08:33.62 0:37.22 13:45/M
19 Dawn Christilles San Antonio TX 281 49 144 40:19.37 2:07:57.14 2:08:33.65 0:36.51 13:45/M
20 Kay Perry San Antonio TX 95 47 149 44:37.86 2:12:15.63 2:12:43.15 0:27.52 14:13/M
21 Jorgina Sanders Austin TX 273 46 158 1:01:49.03 2:29:26.80 2:30:17.65 0:50.85 16:04/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tina Berry Schertz TX 382 53 27   1:22:31.02 1:22:45.98 0:14.96 8:52/M
2 Olga Galindo San Antonio TX 170 52 43 6:37.21 1:29:08.23 1:29:23.80 0:15.57 9:35/M
3 Tia Pirkl San Antonio TX 2 52 81 15:45.28 1:38:16.30 1:39:59.28 1:42.98 10:34/M
4 Sora Hahn-Navas San Antonio TX 375 50 94 18:17.91 1:40:48.93 1:41:20.91 0:31.98 10:50/M
5 Sandy Peak San Antonio TX 275 52 140 43:59.63 2:06:30.65 2:07:07.66 0:37.01 13:36/M
6 Angie Menard San Antonio TX 22 51 161 1:26:25.96 2:48:56.98 2:49:23.34 0:26.36 18:10/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Parker San Antonio TX 42 55 54   1:31:39.31 1:32:02.63 0:23.32 9:51/M
2 Ramona Teter San Antonio TX 415 58 57 0:59.41 1:32:38.72 1:32:52.27 0:13.55 9:58/M
3 Sheri Voss San Antonio TX 155 57 127 22:37.19 1:54:16.50 1:55:38.36 1:21.86 12:17/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dianne Moe San Antonio TX 26 63 118   1:49:52.43 1:50:32.89 0:40.46 11:49/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Elaine Moore Leakey TX 201 66 99   1:42:36.34 1:42:55.11 0:18.77 11:02/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Roberto Gonzalez San Antonio TX 383 30 1   1:00:49.14 1:00:49.14 0:00.00 6:32/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Heintz San Antonio TX 359 48 2   1:00:49.90 1:00:49.90 0:00.00 6:32/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stephen Luna Corpus Christi TX 181 19 160   2:34:02.27 2:35:33.21 1:30.94 16:34/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Guevara San Antonio TX 355 27 8   1:10:26.81 1:10:26.81 7:34/M
2 Brian Meinert San Antonio TX 323 27 29 12:26.12 1:22:52.93 1:22:59.15 0:06.22 8:55/M
3 James McCulloch San Antonio TX 115 25 40 17:10.38 1:27:37.19 1:27:52.61 0:15.42 9:25/M
4 Daniel Garrido San Antonio TX 252 29 67 24:12.11 1:34:38.92 1:45:38.69 10:59.77 10:11/M
5 Caleb Woods Dandridge TN 457 28 84 28:10.55 1:38:37.36 1:39:14.44 0:37.08 10:36/M
6 Sam Provenza Houston TX 227 27 102 34:20.57 1:44:47.38 1:55:47.37 10:59.99 11:16/M
7 Victor Gaona San Antonio TX 148 29 104 34:27.64 1:44:54.45 1:45:00.71 0:06.26 11:17/M
8 Jonathan Leija San Antonio TX 186 29 138 55:09.26 2:05:36.07 2:06:18.24 0:42.17 13:30/M
9 Fabian Luna San Antonio TX 395 29 156 1:14:25.53 2:24:52.34 2:25:15.65 0:23.31 15:35/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Gomez San Antonio TX 216 31 3   1:06:52.39 1:07:36.66 0:44.27 7:11/M
2 Ian Nolan Schertz TX 321 33 14 7:06.05 1:13:58.44 1:14:05.56 0:07.12 7:57/M
3 Daniel Perez-King San Antonio TX 372 33 58 25:47.06 1:32:39.45 1:34:32.05 1:52.60 9:58/M
4 Arunkumar Aravamudhan San Antonio TX 333 32 72 29:37.50 1:36:29.89 1:36:43.19 0:13.30 10:22/M
5 Joshua Cortez San Antonio TX 403 32 91 33:17.37 1:40:09.76 1:40:23.57 0:13.81 10:46/M
6 Michael Hunter San Antonio TX 402 34 112 40:37.98 1:47:30.37 1:47:41.82 0:11.45 11:34/M
7 Ryan Van Ramshorst San Antonio TX 184 34 129 51:37.19 1:58:29.58 1:59:00.02 0:30.44 12:44/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jamil Brown San Antonio TX 45 37 63   1:33:48.72 1:34:01.79 0:13.07 10:05/M
2 Kelvin Bush San Antonio TX 377 36 86 5:30.13 1:39:18.85 1:41:11.72 1:52.87 10:41/M
3 Donald Fritz San Antonio TX 77 39 93 6:45.34 1:40:34.06 1:41:15.84 0:41.78 10:49/M
4 James Szender San Antonio TX 106 38 145 34:38.05 2:08:26.77 2:08:53.22 0:26.45 13:49/M
5 Raymond Luna Jr San Antonio TX 422 39 155 51:00.65 2:24:49.37 2:25:11.50 0:22.13 15:34/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dave Cauthon San Antonio TX 447 41 4   1:07:38.89 1:07:40.80 0:01.91 7:16/M
2 Matt Daniels Bulverde TX 1 43 6 1:22.70 1:09:01.59 1:09:10.50 0:08.91 7:25/M
3 Bryan Meyenberg San Antonio TX 370 44 7 1:43.28 1:09:22.17 1:09:26.06 0:03.89 7:28/M
4 Saul Canchola San Antonio TX 83 41 31 15:55.58 1:23:34.47 1:23:41.06 0:06.59 8:59/M
5 Grant Sampeck San Antonio TX 325 41 37 17:58.31 1:25:37.20 1:25:47.40 0:10.20 9:12/M
6 Ramiro Ramirez San Antonio TX 121 43 48 22:22.93 1:30:01.82 1:30:18.48 0:16.66 9:41/M
7 Ruben Cisneros Helotes TX 143 44 66 26:52.92 1:34:31.81 1:34:48.68 0:16.87 10:10/M
8 Juan Chavez San Antonio TX 336 41 68 27:01.53 1:34:40.42 1:35:20.50 0:40.08 10:11/M
9 James Hunter Boerne TX 320 42 100 35:58.64 1:43:37.53 1:43:58.36 0:20.83 11:08/M
10 Abel Sanchez San Antonio TX 368 42 105 37:53.06 1:45:31.95 1:45:41.30 0:09.35 11:21/M
11 Ronnie Ruiz San Antonio TX 388 44 106 37:57.71 1:45:36.60 1:45:54.03 0:17.43 11:21/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raul Rueda Spring Branch TX 456 45 5   1:08:38.68 1:08:41.72 0:03.04 7:23/M
2 Christopher Silvia Schertz TX 460 45 10 3:59.07 1:12:37.75 1:12:55.71 0:17.96 7:48/M
3 Michael Gaona Jr. San Antonio TX 147 48 13 5:18.45 1:13:57.13 1:14:03.16 0:06.03 7:57/M
4 Eric Pimpler Fair Oaks Ranch TX 381 49 17 7:49.05 1:16:27.73 1:16:33.21 0:05.48 8:13/M
5 Fabian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 130 45 70 26:32.54 1:35:11.22 1:35:26.14 0:14.92 10:14/M
6 Bobby Byrd San Antonio TX 157 49 78 29:01.49 1:37:40.17 1:37:49.11 0:08.94 10:30/M
7 Scott Pleyte San Antonio TX 153 48 82 29:37.76 1:38:16.44 1:39:21.77 1:05.33 10:34/M
8 Shawn Castillo San Antonio TX 239 46 108 37:33.71 1:46:12.39 1:46:31.23 0:18.84 11:25/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Don Sorensen San Antonio TX 299 52 9   1:10:38.45 1:10:47.61 0:09.16 7:36/M
2 Keith Click Schertz TX 290 54 28 12:02.26 1:22:40.71 1:22:56.45 0:15.74 8:53/M
3 Roger Crider San Antonio TX 38 51 30 12:25.08 1:23:03.53 1:23:11.90 0:08.37 8:56/M
4 Lei Wang San Antonio TX 48 50 33 13:32.36 1:24:10.81 1:24:42.13 0:31.32 9:03/M
5 Nathan Shapiro San Antonio TX 7 50 53 20:34.08 1:31:12.53 1:31:25.18 0:12.65 9:48/M
6 William Parker San Antonio TX 43 54 55 21:00.97 1:31:39.42 1:32:02.81 0:23.39 9:51/M
7 Chris Pirkl San Antonio TX 3 54 60 22:19.96 1:32:58.41 1:34:41.52 1:43.11 10:00/M
8 Arthur Young San Antonio TX 176 54 98 31:52.61 1:42:31.06 1:43:28.46 0:57.40 11:01/M
9 Anthony Braddock San Antonio TX 134 53 109 36:17.29 1:46:55.74 1:47:07.55 0:11.81 11:30/M
10 Daniel Day Knoxville TN 459 52 113 37:25.99 1:48:04.44 1:48:42.96 0:38.52 11:37/M
11 Joseph Moore San Antonio TX 46 50 119 40:09.24 1:50:47.69 1:51:11.81 0:24.12 11:55/M
12 Steve Gonzales San Antonio TX 272 53 133 51:20.94 2:01:59.39 2:11:21.99 9:22.60 13:07/M
13 David Lane San Antonio TX 213 50 137 54:13.30 2:04:51.75 2:05:02.78 0:11.03 13:25/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Otho Jordan San Antonio TX 236 59 11   1:12:55.28 1:13:00.94 0:05.66 7:50/M
2 James McCoy San Antonio TX 67 56 22 4:35.84 1:17:31.12 1:17:38.03 0:06.91 8:20/M
3 Doug Halsell Spring Branch TX 294 55 23 7:34.32 1:20:29.60 1:20:35.95 0:06.35 8:39/M
4 Donald Hooper San Antonio TX 194 57 45 16:26.43 1:29:21.71 1:29:28.35 0:06.64 9:36/M
5 Chris Ermlich San Antonio TX 82 57 76 24:28.48 1:37:23.76 1:38:03.12 0:39.36 10:28/M
6 Rene Diaz San Antonio TX 244 57 80 25:10.94 1:38:06.22 1:38:16.68 0:10.46 10:33/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Vasser Austin TX 398 61 20   1:16:33.90 1:16:40.11 0:06.21 8:14/M
2 Jim Counce San Antonio TX 408 64 52 13:48.88 1:30:22.78 1:30:41.69 0:18.91 9:43/M
3 Roger Gregoire New Braunfels TX 152 63 90 23:23.83 1:39:57.73 1:40:15.98 0:18.25 10:45/M
4 Craig Hinman Fair Oaks Ranch TX 68 61 153 1:05:04.22 2:21:38.12 2:23:16.82 1:38.70 15:14/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Dahl Spring Branch TX 131 65 42   1:28:05.83 1:28:27.39 0:21.56 9:28/M
2 Curtis Wolfe San Antonio TX 354 68 96 13:14.14 1:41:19.97 1:41:33.29 0:13.32 10:54/M
3 James Kane San Antonio TX 280 66 124 23:52.85 1:51:58.68 1:52:16.51 0:17.83 12:02/M
4 Anthony Magaro Elmendorf TX 72 66 135 34:47.68 2:02:53.51 2:03:35.40 0:41.89 13:13/M