ASSE 5k 2018

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TJ Lentz 617 51 M 1:Overall   18:42.39 18:42.39 6:00/M
2 Collin Desjardins Spartanburg SC 7078 M 1: 0-20 3:40.81 22:23.20 22:28.56 7:12/M
3 Kenley Hansen 643 47 M 1:41-50 4:21.23 23:03.62 23:10.52 7:25/M
4 Sam Dimmick Johnston IA 7079 M 2: 0-20 4:39.30 23:21.69 23:26.51 7:30/M
5 Scott Stremkowski 644 M 3: 0-20 5:21.40 24:03.79 24:09.94 7:44/M
6 Duane Vasquez Seguin TX 590 M 4: 0-20 5:50.05 24:32.44 24:36.14 7:53/M
7 Art Hernandez Seguin TX 7103 M 5: 0-20 5:53.94 24:36.33 24:41.99 7:55/M
8 Jeffrey Gunter Rockville MD 7092 M 6: 0-20 6:21.41 25:03.80 25:11.07 8:03/M
9 Edward Ross Novato CA 7188 M 7: 0-20 6:32.58 25:14.97 25:31.68 8:07/M
10 Paul Vervaart 624 53 M 1:51-60 7:19.93 26:02.32 26:14.73 8:22/M
11 Nadia Garrillo 616 34 F 1:Overall 7:32.56 26:14.95 26:14.95 8:22/M
12 Scott Braithwaite 614 41 M 2:41-50 7:33.88 26:16.27 26:28.28 8:27/M
13 Farah Escaloni Houston TX 7084 F 1: 0-20 8:21.85 27:04.24 27:17.11 8:42/M
14 David Garza 625 40 M 1:31-40 8:37.73 27:20.12 27:24.37 8:47/M
15 Teresa Cooper Kettle Falls WA 7048 F 2: 0-20 8:39.56 27:21.95 27:29.18 8:48/M
16 Cece Waldon 648 F 3: 0-20 8:58.21 27:40.60 27:45.03 8:54/M
17 Derek Jones Mount Juliet TN 649 37 M 2:31-40 9:17.71 28:00.10 28:10.52 9:00/M
18 Michael Bryant Mesa AZ 7031 M 8: 0-20 9:19.44 28:01.83 28:27.35 9:01/M
19 Clint Wolfley 632 36 M 3:31-40 9:47.77 28:30.16 28:36.94 9:10/M
20 Aaron Ashley 636 33 M 4:31-40 10:26.31 29:08.70 29:19.17 9:22/M
21 Eugene Mahon Edmonton AB 7134 M 9: 0-20 10:48.55 29:30.94 29:36.25 9:29/M
22 Benjamin Bellamy Kingsport TN 7013 50 M 3:41-50 10:57.33 29:39.72 29:51.46 9:32/M
23 Jonathan Zimmerman Cincinnati OH 594 M 10: 0-20 11:04.45 29:46.84 29:57.88 9:34/M
24 Melissa Gresham 633 38 F 1:31-40 11:11.43 29:53.82 30:00.49 9:37/M
25 Jose Perez Delano CA 7176 M 11: 0-20 11:36.31 30:18.70 30:26.62 9:45/M
26 Thomas Heebner Chicago IL 7101 M 12: 0-20 12:16.51 30:58.90 31:10.08 9:57/M
27 Chris LaSalle 631 45 M 4:41-50 12:41.87 31:24.26 31:35.69 10:06/M
28 Michael Nielsen Minneapolis MN 7175 M 13: 0-20 12:54.02 31:36.41 32:01.63 10:10/M
29 Fadel Megaheel 641 32 M 5:31-40 13:16.31 31:58.70 32:05.12 10:17/M
30 Tyler Ciarroni Edmonton AB 7047 M 14: 0-20 13:53.57 32:35.96 32:41.79 10:29/M
31 Farima Vsmanova 647 F 4: 0-20 13:56.30 32:38.69 32:43.26 10:30/M
32 Richard Zellen Castle Rock CO 593 M 15: 0-20 13:58.94 32:41.33 32:56.86 10:31/M
33 Eddie Huckaby 620 58 M 2:51-60 14:04.58 32:46.97 32:59.41 10:32/M
34 Misha Griffis Asheville NC 7066 F 5: 0-20 14:27.27 33:09.66 33:17.09 10:40/M
35 Nicole Snyder Hannibal OH 7195 F 6: 0-20 14:50.41 33:32.80 33:41.24 10:47/M
36 Reg Sopka Sherwood Park AB 7197 M 16: 0-20 14:51.32 33:33.71 33:39.57 10:47/M
37 Justin Bielss Georgetown TX 597 38 M 6:31-40 15:53.39 34:35.78 34:44.43 11:07/M
38 Lucas Betts The Dalles OR 7014 M 17: 0-20 15:57.87 34:40.26 35:06.65 11:09/M
39 Stuart Malone Moline IL 7137 M 18: 0-20 16:12.30 34:54.69 35:06.57 11:13/M
40 Justin Reese 623 37 M 7:31-40 16:17.43 34:59.82 35:09.20 11:15/M
41 Daniel Demboski Sumter SC 7076 M 19: 0-20 16:28.36 35:10.75 35:25.75 11:18/M
42 Tim Billingham Plano TX 7018 M 20: 0-20 16:29.53 35:11.92 35:30.57 11:19/M
43 Carol Rogers Chatsworth GA 7186 F 7: 0-20 16:44.77 35:27.16 35:35.50 11:24/M
44 Peter Polizzi Shawnee KS 7177 M 21: 0-20 16:56.83 35:39.22 36:01.37 11:28/M
45 Erik Fuessel Cedar Falls IA 7089 M 22: 0-20 17:06.99 35:49.38 36:14.78 11:31/M
46 Donald Burke Trussville AL 7033 M 23: 0-20 17:16.86 35:59.25 36:09.21 11:34/M
47 Niki Burke 635 40 F 2:31-40 17:29.21 36:11.60 36:20.87 11:38/M
48 Brenda Kay Zylstra 642 33 F 3:31-40 17:29.32 36:11.71 36:20.96 11:38/M
49 George Wright San Antonio TX 595 51 M 3:51-60 17:30.61 36:13.00 36:18.16 11:39/M
50 Elisonia Valle Patchogue NY 7202 F 8: 0-20 17:44.89 36:27.28 36:33.72 11:43/M
51 Donald Delikat Chelmsford MA 7067 M 24: 0-20 18:26.15 37:08.54 37:18.75 11:56/M
52 Karen O'Hara 627 62 F 1:61-70 18:41.79 37:24.18 37:52.86 12:02/M
53 Jayme Hobson West Paducah KY 7107 F 9: 0-20 19:02.10 37:44.49 37:55.39 12:08/M
54 Amanda Dean 611 34 F 4:31-40 19:05.14 37:47.53 37:55.35 12:09/M
55 Kim Dixon 619 F 10: 0-20 19:07.93 37:50.32 37:55.65 12:10/M
56 Justin Porter Lincoln University PA 7178 M 25: 0-20 19:24.86 38:07.25 38:17.90 12:15/M
57 Albert Motz San Antonio TX 603 75 M 1:71-99 19:35.55 38:17.94 38:45.01 12:19/M
58 Gabrielle D'Amaro Mayfield KY 650 24 F 1:21-30 19:51.84 38:34.23 38:38.69 12:24/M
59 Tyler Hayden Mayfield KY 651 25 M 1:21-30 19:51.89 38:34.28 38:39.00 12:24/M
60 Davina Harrison Commerce City CO 658 45 F 1:41-50 20:50.05 39:32.44 39:52.12 12:43/M
61 Rohan Marshall George Town 7138 M 26: 0-20 22:41.61 41:24.00 41:24.00 13:19/M
62 Leanne Schumacher Hudson OH 7189 F 11: 0-20 22:51.98 41:34.37 41:51.31 13:22/M
63 Patrick Walz 645 37 M 8:31-40 22:53.04 41:35.43 41:39.26 13:22/M
64 Barb Greaney 628 58 F 1:51-60 23:08.28 41:50.67 41:58.27 13:27/M
65 Peter Greaney 629 64 M 1:61-70 23:09.19 41:51.58 41:56.50 13:27/M
66 Andrea Leite Katy TX 7128 M 27: 0-20 24:00.92 42:43.31 42:49.57 13:44/M
67 Maja Moric-George Fort Worth TX 7172 F 12: 0-20 24:26.59 43:08.98 43:23.06 13:52/M
68 Keith Praytor Seabrook TX 7179 M 28: 0-20 24:30.84 43:13.23 43:37.71 13:54/M
69 Stephanie Orellene 637 30 F 2:21-30 24:56.87 43:39.26 44:03.24 14:02/M
70 Blake England Denver CO 7083 M 29: 0-20 25:29.78 44:12.17 44:35.28 14:13/M
71 John Rivns 621 40 M 9:31-40 25:46.71 44:29.10 44:43.66 14:18/M
72 Denise Albrecht Hudson WI 7006 F 13: 0-20 26:32.77 45:15.16 45:23.29 14:33/M
73 Grant Lacombe Hot Springs AR 7126 M 30: 0-20 27:40.49 46:22.88 46:36.51 14:55/M
74 Elizabeth Meyer Wilmington NC 7169 F 14: 0-20 27:47.41 46:29.80 46:37.26 14:57/M
75 Claire Beich Ferndale WA 7010 F 15: 0-20 28:32.26 47:14.65 47:39.31 15:11/M
76 Lora Cauoto 640 32 F 5:31-40 28:41.42 47:23.81 47:38.81 15:14/M
77 Ashley Horan 638 33 F 6:31-40 28:52.35 47:34.74 47:58.13 15:18/M
78 Sydney Harris Durham NC 7095 F 16: 0-20 28:59.01 47:41.40 47:49.12 15:20/M
79 Michael Murray Bayville NY 7174 M 31: 0-20 29:16.09 47:58.48 48:07.38 15:25/M
80 Dustin Richartz Commerce City CO 7183 M 32: 0-20 30:48.80 49:31.19 50:01.11 15:55/M
81 Mark Ahner 618 28 M 2:21-30 31:10.30 49:52.69 50:01.95 16:02/M
82 Elizabeth Velky Naugatuck CT 610 26 F 3:21-30 31:10.54 49:52.93 50:00.85 16:02/M
83 Matt Gilmore 615 48 M 5:41-50 31:49.46 50:31.85 50:41.98 16:15/M
84 Gloria Miranda Delano CA 7171 F 17: 0-20 32:06.47 50:48.86 51:09.44 16:20/M
85 Margaret Smith Auburn AL 596 52 F 2:51-60 34:08.82 52:51.21 53:13.24 17:00/M
86 Heather Earl Lake Buena Vista FL 7082 F 18: 0-20 34:09.51 52:51.90 53:13.12 17:00/M
87 Stacey Brooks Alpharetta GA 7030 F 19: 0-20 34:10.02 52:52.41 53:13.13 17:00/M
88 Christina Merriott Indianapolis IN 7168 F 20: 0-20 34:14.58 52:56.97 53:13.51 17:01/M
89 Angie Burford 630 62 F 2:61-70 36:11.95 54:54.34 55:06.36 17:39/M
90 Karen Larue Cincinnati OH 7127 F 21: 0-20 36:58.23 55:40.62 56:03.82 17:54/M
91 Abigail Ferri Minneapolis MN 7086 F 22: 0-20 36:58.42 55:40.81 56:03.80 17:54/M
92 Cindy Faini 639 38 F 7:31-40 38:14.59 56:56.98 57:12.41 18:18/M
93 Michelle Brady Orangeburg SC 7021 F 23: 0-20 38:42.45 57:24.84 57:48.60 18:27/M
94 Lucy Miller Santa Fe TX 7170 F 24: 0-20 38:44.63 57:27.02 57:48.79 18:28/M
95 Amanda Kime Seattle WA 7123 F 25: 0-20 38:49.42 57:31.81 57:48.71 18:30/M
96 Rene Kalkman Holland MI 7121 F 26: 0-20 38:50.34 57:32.73 57:48.90 18:30/M
97 Linda Tapp Madison NJ 7199 F 27: 0-20 39:17.17 57:59.56 58:20.30 18:39/M
98 Isabel Bravo Bakersfield CA 7022 F 28: 0-20 39:18.49 58:00.88 58:22.20 18:39/M
99 Mason Robbins Nashua NH 7185 M 33: 0-20 45:46.06 1:04:28.45 1:04:54.69 20:44/M
100 David Crowley Canton MA 7050 M 34: 0-20 45:47.34 1:04:29.73 1:04:55.80 20:44/M