Any Baby Can 2018

Age Group Results

July 21, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charisma Wedemeyer 7135 29 12   22:44.76 22:44.76 0:00.00 7:17/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexandria Murray 1643 45 24   24:34.10 24:34.10 0:00.00 7:48/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Galvan 6794 14 47   26:53.80 27:15.68 0:21.88 8:39/M
2 Elizabeth Hernandez 7058 12 114 4:47.21 31:41.01 32:21.94 0:40.93 10:11/M
3 Emily Lozano 4683 14 129 5:53.29 32:47.09 33:43.85 0:56.76 10:32/M
4 Ali Olguin 1640 10 133 6:04.55 32:58.35 33:02.91 0:04.56 10:36/M
5 Elise Galvan 7042 12 168 9:19.58 36:13.38 36:51.79 0:38.41 11:39/M
6 Charlize Tenayuca 1663 12 264 21:47.00 48:40.80 48:53.28 0:12.48 15:39/M
7 Amber Cruz 7024 13 280 26:44.09 53:37.89 53:59.23 0:21.34 17:14/M
8 Maggie Wurtz 6746 12 292 32:32.29 59:26.09 59:46.59 0:20.50 19:07/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mya Garza 6805 15 239   44:59.97 45:39.19 0:39.22 14:28/M
2 Monica Mata Bandera TX 7156 18 296 15:17.08 1:00:17.05 1:00:44.61 0:27.56 19:23/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allison Rodarte 4628 24 26   24:49.38 25:22.18 0:32.80 7:59/M
2 Kassie Morales 1666 24 43 1:32.12 26:21.50 26:28.63 0:07.13 8:28/M
3 Karime Galindo 6800 20 68 3:13.66 28:03.04 28:18.44 0:15.40 9:01/M
4 Mariana Porras 6801 21 101 5:34.51 30:23.89 30:39.36 0:15.47 9:46/M
5 Stephanie Rubio 4654 23 107 6:07.52 30:56.90 31:26.87 0:29.97 9:57/M
6 Anrin Galindo 6799 22 140 8:35.63 33:25.01 33:40.39 0:15.38 10:45/M
7 Cynthia Rodriguez 6796 20 147 9:13.28 34:02.66 34:17.92 0:15.26 10:57/M
8 Hannah Escajeda 4648 20 160 10:39.14 35:28.52 35:59.07 0:30.55 11:24/M
9 Maria Rosa 4653 23 161 10:43.24 35:32.62 36:02.95 0:30.33 11:26/M
10 Alexandra Flores 6780 24 173 11:39.89 36:29.27 36:49.65 0:20.38 11:44/M
11 Tj Autry 4646 23 277 27:12.89 52:02.27 52:31.14 0:28.87 16:44/M
12 Kayla Maldonado 4652 22 278 27:13.43 52:02.81 52:30.84 0:28.03 16:44/M
13 Jasmyn Delgado 4647 23 282 28:50.22 53:39.60 54:08.25 0:28.65 17:15/M
14 Analise Foltz 4649 21 284 28:57.07 53:46.45 54:13.81 0:27.36 17:17/M
15 Mary Shapiro 4657 21 285 28:59.35 53:48.73 54:15.13 0:26.40 17:18/M
16 Sarah Lopez 4651 24 286 29:00.71 53:50.09 54:17.81 0:27.72 17:19/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kelsey Cody 6798 27 16   23:38.10 23:44.63 0:06.53 7:36/M
2 Jennifer Mukoro 6821 27 34 2:06.25 25:44.35 26:17.41 0:33.06 8:16/M
3 Ashley Villarreal 7131 29 51 3:29.80 27:07.90 27:14.01 0:06.11 8:43/M
4 Gabriela Zapata San Angelo TX 7154 25 54 3:44.52 27:22.62 27:26.51 0:03.89 8:48/M
5 Marlena Milenkowic 7077 25 82 4:56.17 28:34.27 28:45.10 0:10.83 9:11/M
6 Cassie Drake 4644 26 85 5:01.62 28:39.72 29:11.35 0:31.63 9:13/M
7 Gabriela Huron 7062 27 87 5:10.25 28:48.35 29:24.93 0:36.58 9:16/M
8 Leslie Martinez 6722 29 93 6:11.05 29:49.15 30:29.27 0:40.12 9:35/M
9 Moira Benton Neylon 1653 28 94 6:16.69 29:54.79 30:30.85 0:36.06 9:37/M
10 Clarissa Garcia 7045 28 115 8:12.73 31:50.83 32:26.37 0:35.54 10:14/M
11 Lauren Flores 7038 29 116 8:13.48 31:51.58 32:26.45 0:34.87 10:14/M
12 Kayla Whaley 4629 27 128 8:59.17 32:37.27 33:09.75 0:32.48 10:29/M
13 Audrey Nicole Raynor 7100 27 138 9:45.93 33:24.03 34:18.75 0:54.72 10:44/M
14 Jaclynn Chavez 6737 29 142 9:52.59 33:30.69 34:06.19 0:35.50 10:46/M
15 Bailey Wehe 1646 29 151 10:40.26 34:18.36 35:01.31 0:42.95 11:02/M
16 Jenica Santos 6757 25 153 10:42.87 34:20.97 35:06.10 0:45.13 11:02/M
17 Tara Flaugher 4723 27 163 12:09.80 35:47.90 35:55.59 0:07.69 11:30/M
18 Andrea Garza 4637 25 166 12:13.77 35:51.87 36:22.88 0:31.01 11:32/M
19 Christina Puga 1665 28 171 12:41.02 36:19.12 36:26.76 0:07.64 11:41/M
20 Alejandra Avenia 4640 26 174 12:58.95 36:37.05 37:05.00 0:27.95 11:46/M
21 Hallie Respondek 7105 27 176 13:02.21 36:40.31 37:14.23 0:33.92 11:47/M
22 Shawna Parker 6822 26 211 17:18.24 40:56.34 41:26.36 0:30.02 13:10/M
23 Jennifer Cruz 1652 29 214 18:27.69 42:05.79 42:40.71 0:34.92 13:32/M
24 Georgette Brooks 7015 29 215 18:42.86 42:20.96 42:56.44 0:35.48 13:37/M
25 Melody Siefken 7117 26 216 18:46.13 42:24.23 42:41.92 0:17.69 13:38/M
26 Erika Gonzales 4641 26 220 19:19.51 42:57.61 43:25.73 0:28.12 13:49/M
27 Jordan Redus 6753 27 224 19:48.93 43:27.03 44:12.69 0:45.66 13:58/M
28 Cynthia Hererra 4639 29 227 20:07.31 43:45.41 44:18.98 0:33.57 14:04/M
29 Gabriela Gonzalez 6768 25 235 21:12.27 44:50.37 44:50.37 14:25/M
30 Alexandra Anguiano 7005 29 238 21:21.77 44:59.87 45:37.73 0:37.86 14:28/M
31 Gina Ko 7064 27 240 21:23.88 45:01.98 45:39.97 0:37.99 14:28/M
32 Sarah Wurtz 4721 27 244 21:37.72 45:15.82 45:23.97 0:08.15 14:33/M
33 Amanda Vasquez 4720 27 245 21:37.83 45:15.93 45:24.21 0:08.28 14:33/M
34 Vivi Rodriguez 6797 25 249 21:56.38 45:34.48 45:49.19 0:14.71 14:39/M
35 Cassaundra Martinez 6705 29 262 24:54.54 48:32.64 48:55.88 0:23.24 15:36/M
36 Amanda Martinez 6704 29 263 24:55.33 48:33.43 48:55.22 0:21.79 15:37/M
37 Shelby Nolan 7091 25 270 26:59.21 50:37.31 51:24.31 0:47.00 16:17/M
38 Julia Pouliot 4725 27 272 27:01.89 50:39.99 50:58.07 0:18.08 16:17/M
39 Yvette Espinoza 4655 27 279 28:24.75 52:02.85 52:30.91 0:28.06 16:44/M
40 Rachel Guadian 4650 28 283 30:02.49 53:40.59 54:06.83 0:26.24 17:15/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Vanessa Toledo 1651 34 29   25:06.74 25:28.14 0:21.40 8:04/M
2 Monica Fernandez 6708 31 45 1:30.24 26:36.98 26:51.24 0:14.26 8:33/M
3 Stephanie Vargas 6758 32 71 3:04.72 28:11.46 28:26.72 0:15.26 9:04/M
4 Claudia Garcia 4715 30 75 3:11.10 28:17.84 28:49.58 0:31.74 9:06/M
5 Jacqueline Chavez San Antonio TX 6718 33 76 3:11.26 28:18.00 28:33.88 0:15.88 9:06/M
6 Evelyn Deleon-Garcia 6814 34 88 3:43.17 28:49.91 29:01.21 0:11.30 9:16/M
7 Frannie Martinez 4716 33 102 5:17.76 30:24.50 31:07.71 0:43.21 9:46/M
8 Celina Garcia Helotes TX 7153 31 117 6:47.95 31:54.69 32:05.75 0:11.06 10:15/M
9 Ashley Rice 6725 31 121 7:05.52 32:12.26 32:52.61 0:40.35 10:21/M
10 Desiree Esquivel 1655 32 130 7:40.64 32:47.38 33:19.99 0:32.61 10:32/M
11 Tina Arriaga 1654 30 134 7:53.55 33:00.29 33:32.89 0:32.60 10:37/M
12 Ana Lujan 7069 33 145 8:34.17 33:40.91 33:50.13 0:09.22 10:50/M
13 Julie Carter 4699 33 149 9:10.19 34:16.93 34:26.60 0:09.67 11:01/M
14 Adriana Mata 6781 31 159 10:19.21 35:25.95 35:51.71 0:25.76 11:23/M
15 Kayleigh Rohan 7112 30 178 11:59.01 37:05.75 37:39.49 0:33.74 11:55/M
16 Stephanie Downs 7032 31 186 13:23.06 38:29.80 38:40.85 0:11.05 12:22/M
17 Stephanie Smith 7141 31 194 14:28.30 39:35.04 40:46.99 1:11.95 12:44/M
18 Charis Morse 7142 33 196 14:28.40 39:35.14 40:47.15 1:12.01 12:44/M
19 Jessica Sanchez 6774 32 205 15:09.95 40:16.69 41:09.27 0:52.58 12:57/M
20 Patti MacKin 4645 33 210 15:38.47 40:45.21 41:15.62 0:30.41 13:06/M
21 Kimball Crone 4643 30 217 17:29.92 42:36.66 43:12.73 0:36.07 13:42/M
22 Nicole Rangel 6716 31 218 17:37.11 42:43.85 43:06.14 0:22.29 13:44/M
23 Holly Schultz 7116 33 223 18:20.27 43:27.01 44:12.68 0:45.67 13:58/M
24 Norma Martinez 6700 34 230 19:14.98 44:21.72 44:34.08 0:12.36 14:16/M
25 Erin Cuff 4722 30 242 19:59.44 45:06.18 45:14.11 0:07.93 14:30/M
26 Holly Osburn 6807 32 247 20:17.66 45:24.40 46:03.10 0:38.70 14:36/M
27 Elsie Mills 6702 33 254 21:33.12 46:39.86 46:59.53 0:19.67 15:00/M
28 Sharlene Hernandez 6751 32 256 21:50.47 46:57.21 47:10.52 0:13.31 15:06/M
29 Stacy Martinez 6732 33 257 22:10.57 47:17.31 47:25.97 0:08.66 15:12/M
30 Kelly Tenayuca 1662 34 265 23:35.08 48:41.82 48:54.25 0:12.43 15:39/M
31 Kellie Rowlett 1658 30 274 26:25.57 51:32.31 52:17.15 0:44.84 16:34/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Renă©e Matos 7075 38 20   24:06.54 24:12.54 0:06.00 7:45/M
2 Marlissa Galvan 7043 37 167 12:06.77 36:13.31 36:51.00 0:37.69 11:39/M
3 Claudia Galvan 6793 39 177 12:36.05 36:42.59 37:04.19 0:21.60 11:48/M
4 Violet Copado 4712 38 179 12:59.37 37:05.91 37:25.70 0:19.79 11:55/M
5 Winter Moses 6713 38 181 13:02.87 37:09.41 37:27.57 0:18.16 11:57/M
6 Janel Garcia San Antonio TX 7163 39 189 14:34.72 38:41.26 39:17.93 0:36.67 12:26/M
7 Maria Zurita 6755 37 206 16:12.85 40:19.39 41:01.56 0:42.17 12:58/M
8 Margaret Osburn 6808 35 208 16:24.87 40:31.41 41:10.02 0:38.61 13:02/M
9 Jenny Vela 7130 38 237 20:52.19 44:58.73 45:36.37 0:37.64 14:28/M
10 Bonnie Castillo 4709 37 251 21:40.31 45:46.85 46:00.30 0:13.45 14:43/M
11 Heather Knutson 6733 38 260 24:02.89 48:09.43 48:48.82 0:39.39 15:29/M
12 Gail Cruz 7025 38 273 26:38.28 50:44.82 51:34.27 0:49.45 16:19/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tara Hoelscher 4694 44 64   27:44.70 28:50.12 1:05.42 8:55/M
2 Adriana Gonzales 7053 41 95 2:10.40 29:55.10 30:12.04 0:16.94 9:37/M
3 Carolina Criel 6748 40 96 2:11.97 29:56.67 30:07.43 0:10.76 9:37/M
4 Elvia Lopez Mission TX 7166 41 98 2:32.61 30:17.31 30:29.72 0:12.41 9:44/M
5 Jennifer Davidson 7028 42 143 5:55.20 33:39.90 34:16.12 0:36.22 10:49/M
6 Minerva Muniz 6776 41 158 7:36.50 35:21.20 36:13.67 0:52.47 11:22/M
7 Amalia Rodriguez 6743 43 175 8:54.37 36:39.07 36:55.96 0:16.89 11:47/M
8 Miranda Williams 4713 43 180 9:21.38 37:06.08 37:25.88 0:19.80 11:56/M
9 Marlene Angelic Rivera 7109 40 184 10:03.99 37:48.69 38:02.77 0:14.08 12:09/M
10 Vastina Harris 6703 42 209 12:48.25 40:32.95 40:52.73 0:19.78 13:02/M
11 Karen James 6820 43 212 14:01.17 41:45.87 41:59.67 0:13.80 13:25/M
12 Angelica Nersley 6728 42 219 15:10.43 42:55.13 43:26.56 0:31.43 13:48/M
13 Sylvia Zurita 6756 40 225 16:00.29 43:44.99 44:27.98 0:42.99 14:04/M
14 Krista Shuler 1639 44 229 16:27.38 44:12.08 44:24.14 0:12.06 14:13/M
15 Gilda Quinones 6816 41 266 21:15.95 49:00.65 49:21.91 0:21.26 15:45/M
16 Tracey Lundell 7070 42 288 28:47.32 56:32.02 57:20.23 0:48.21 18:11/M
17 Tami Wurtz 6744 42 293 31:48.13 59:32.83 59:52.44 0:19.61 19:09/M
18 Carla Mata 7073 41 294 32:28.26 1:00:12.96 1:00:43.48 0:30.52 19:21/M
19 Lisa Prindle Bandera TX 7155 44 295 32:30.22 1:00:14.92 1:00:44.82 0:29.90 19:22/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lupe Rodriguez 7111 45 73   28:12.49 28:19.13 0:06.64 9:04/M
2 Thessalanica Marcum 1648 47 123 4:09.90 32:22.39 32:37.25 0:14.86 10:24/M
3 Dulce Zelaya-Cordell 6812 45 127 4:22.00 32:34.49 32:40.68 0:06.19 10:28/M
4 Jennifer Micek 4708 45 155 6:43.45 34:55.94 35:03.78 0:07.84 11:14/M
5 Cyndi Rubio 4656 46 156 6:48.33 35:00.82 35:30.03 0:29.21 11:15/M
6 Trish Rubio 6723 49 187 10:21.27 38:33.76 39:25.77 0:52.01 12:24/M
7 Tina Lopez 6785 48 204 11:29.66 39:42.15 40:19.10 0:36.95 12:46/M
8 Norma Villela 7132 48 213 13:42.60 41:55.09 42:14.85 0:19.76 13:29/M
9 Michele Bevier 7011 45 221 15:11.33 43:23.82 43:54.27 0:30.45 13:57/M
10 Sharon Walls 4698 48 231 16:11.80 44:24.29 45:19.66 0:55.37 14:17/M
11 Michelle Hilliard 1661 46 233 16:33.49 44:45.98 45:13.55 0:27.57 14:23/M
12 Belinda Gill Poteet TX 7150 48 241 16:53.10 45:05.59 45:40.06 0:34.47 14:30/M
13 Leticia Contreras 6775 49 259 19:52.23 48:04.72 48:57.23 0:52.51 15:27/M
14 Laura Moodie 4717 47 267 21:20.52 49:33.01 50:19.34 0:46.33 15:56/M
15 Diana Proemm 4631 46 291 29:53.00 58:05.49 59:15.23 1:09.74 18:41/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sandra Elling 4666 54 92   29:34.78 29:45.27 0:10.49 9:30/M
2 Vicki Lynn Lewis 7065 53 118 2:32.45 32:07.23 32:25.32 0:18.09 10:20/M
3 Kathy Sipe 6726 50 131 3:14.88 32:49.66 33:35.64 0:45.98 10:33/M
4 Carolyn Arredondo 6811 52 170 6:42.29 36:17.07 36:35.70 0:18.63 11:40/M
5 Maria Cibrian 6789 53 250 16:03.95 45:38.73 45:53.69 0:14.96 14:40/M
6 Sandra Gonzales 6706 51 253 17:02.89 46:37.67 46:54.17 0:16.50 14:59/M
7 Tyra Gonzales San Antonio TX 7159 51 261 18:36.04 48:10.82 48:50.09 0:39.27 15:29/M
8 Leticia Garza 6772 51 281 24:04.11 53:38.89 54:16.71 0:37.82 17:15/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Sanford Fair Oaks Ranch TX 7152 57 50   27:06.92 27:15.29 0:08.37 8:43/M
2 Arcelia Perez 7096 56 183 10:33.65 37:40.57 37:47.84 0:07.27 12:07/M
3 Barbie Patterson 1657 56 275 24:26.23 51:33.15 52:18.22 0:45.07 16:35/M
4 Teresa Rowlett 1660 58 276 24:26.38 51:33.30 52:17.95 0:44.65 16:35/M
5 Sandra Lopez 4727 56 289 29:25.23 56:32.15 57:20.30 0:48.15 18:11/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mai Long 6759 64 169   36:13.65 36:27.50 0:13.85 11:39/M
2 Diana Gonzales 6701 63 252 9:34.95 45:48.60 46:01.50 0:12.90 14:44/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Whitney 6791 99 111   31:09.23 31:50.59 0:41.36 10:01/M
2 Jacquelyne Trevino 6788 99 112 0:00.02 31:09.25 31:50.96 0:41.71 10:01/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Longoria San Antonio TX 7143 18 1   18:01.69 18:01.69 0:00.00 5:47/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ray Velez 6810 40 4   20:30.56 20:30.56 0:00.00 6:35/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Orly Lopez Mission TX 7167 14 10   22:17.51 22:26.31 0:08.80 7:10/M
2 Spencer Britton 4675 12 14 0:59.42 23:16.93 23:48.16 0:31.23 7:29/M
3 Sam Nye 4685 12 19 1:48.78 24:06.29 24:37.59 0:31.30 7:45/M
4 Hayden Hoelscher 4696 13 35 3:31.69 25:49.20 26:10.85 0:21.65 8:18/M
5 Julian Dupertuis 4730 12 39 3:53.23 26:10.74 26:44.02 0:33.28 8:25/M
6 Hill Britton 4676 12 40 3:53.92 26:11.43 26:43.97 0:32.54 8:25/M
7 Griffin Frieling 4704 12 42 4:03.14 26:20.65 26:54.26 0:33.61 8:28/M
8 Michael Lakey 6750 14 44 4:08.91 26:26.42 26:34.10 0:07.68 8:30/M
9 David Alcala 7002 13 48 4:41.67 26:59.18 27:40.98 0:41.80 8:41/M
10 Jp Tucker 4688 12 52 5:01.13 27:18.64 27:50.84 0:32.20 8:47/M
11 Calvin Walls 4701 12 57 5:12.88 27:30.39 28:01.72 0:31.33 8:51/M
12 Alejandro Barrientos 6730 13 83 6:19.05 28:36.56 28:47.75 0:11.19 9:12/M
13 Daniel Ceniceros Denver City TX 7162 12 84 6:19.17 28:36.68 28:48.49 0:11.81 9:12/M
14 Dylan Galvan 7041 12 89 6:40.18 28:57.69 29:35.82 0:38.13 9:19/M
15 Alonzo Peeler 4687 12 97 7:50.46 30:07.97 30:41.54 0:33.57 9:41/M
16 Brandon Lozano 4684 12 100 8:03.57 30:21.08 30:52.63 0:31.55 9:46/M
17 Keaton Schindler 4731 12 113 8:53.52 31:11.03 31:43.32 0:32.29 10:02/M
18 Lawson Moodie 4718 14 148 11:47.25 34:04.76 34:41.96 0:37.20 10:57/M
19 Nathan Walls 4702 9 164 13:31.67 35:49.18 36:13.42 0:24.24 11:31/M
20 Caleb Wurtz 6747 14 172 14:08.65 36:26.16 36:42.98 0:16.82 11:43/M
21 Erickson Shuler 1638 8 228 21:54.20 44:11.71 44:24.00 0:12.29 14:12/M
22 David Wilson 6806 14 246 22:59.61 45:17.12 45:55.82 0:38.70 14:34/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Andrew Micek 4706 16 2   19:05.99 19:09.08 0:03.09 6:08/M
2 Roman Martinez 7071 19 7 2:01.10 21:07.09 21:59.79 0:52.70 6:47/M
3 Christian Gorski 1667 17 9 3:11.16 22:17.15 22:21.89 0:04.74 7:10/M
4 Eddre Lopez Mission TX 7165 16 31 6:15.70 25:21.69 25:30.48 0:08.79 8:09/M
5 Daniel Gomez 7052 17 99 11:11.41 30:17.40 30:50.25 0:32.85 9:44/M
6 Connor Havens 6786 15 110 12:00.53 31:06.52 31:19.38 0:12.86 10:00/M
7 Emmanuel Rodiles 6764 17 255 27:41.98 46:47.97 47:18.70 0:30.73 15:03/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeremiah Cardenas 7017 23 8   21:18.39 22:10.43 0:52.04 6:51/M
2 Cristian Rubio 6766 20 33 4:22.45 25:40.84 25:40.84 8:15/M
3 Daniel Garcia 7046 20 72 6:53.72 28:12.11 28:52.17 0:40.06 9:04/M
4 Phillip Garfield San Antonio TX 6719 22 74 6:55.65 28:14.04 28:30.47 0:16.43 9:05/M
5 Jesus Edgar Flores 7037 24 81 7:06.56 28:24.95 29:18.21 0:53.26 9:08/M
6 Diego Trevino 6802 23 90 7:47.45 29:05.84 29:21.71 0:15.87 9:21/M
7 Miguel Angel Hernandez 7060 20 119 10:50.15 32:08.54 33:03.86 0:55.32 10:20/M
8 Mishal Mathew 7074 22 122 10:56.78 32:15.17 33:10.95 0:55.78 10:22/M
9 Gilbert Mathew Reyes 7106 24 126 11:15.09 32:33.48 33:29.21 0:55.73 10:28/M
10 Jeremy Cruz 7026 24 198 18:16.82 39:35.21 40:46.66 1:11.45 12:44/M
11 Joshua Murphy 7085 20 199 18:16.83 39:35.22 40:49.31 1:14.09 12:44/M
12 Timothy Crawford 7023 23 201 18:16.88 39:35.27 40:47.50 1:12.23 12:44/M
13 Norma Rubio 6767 20 236 23:34.00 44:52.39 44:52.39 14:26/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Wedemeyer 7136 29 3   19:33.65 19:38.50 0:04.85 6:17/M
2 Justin Nevels 4627 29 53 7:48.06 27:21.71 27:54.07 0:32.36 8:48/M
3 Jerome Beasley III Bossier City LA 7157 27 65 8:18.56 27:52.21 28:09.74 0:17.53 8:58/M
4 Jonmorgan Simpson 7118 26 80 8:50.38 28:24.03 29:17.28 0:53.25 9:08/M
5 Robert Ramos 1656 27 136 13:46.38 33:20.03 33:41.06 0:21.03 10:43/M
6 Jesus Eduardo Castro 7019 25 137 13:48.54 33:22.19 34:18.81 0:56.62 10:44/M
7 Justin Thompson 7124 28 144 14:06.84 33:40.49 33:49.97 0:09.48 10:50/M
8 Kevin Wehe 1645 27 152 14:45.01 34:18.66 35:01.52 0:42.86 11:02/M
9 Henry Velasquez 6731 29 157 15:41.91 35:15.56 35:31.99 0:16.43 11:20/M
10 Marc Patino 7094 26 191 20:01.10 39:34.75 40:47.26 1:12.51 12:43/M
11 Damien Charo 7020 29 192 20:01.35 39:35.00 40:47.97 1:12.97 12:44/M
12 Leonel Elizondo 7034 29 197 20:01.54 39:35.19 40:48.67 1:13.48 12:44/M
13 Steven Lopez 7068 27 200 20:01.59 39:35.24 40:48.00 1:12.76 12:44/M
14 Mitchell Demers 4642 25 226 24:11.67 43:45.32 44:19.58 0:34.26 14:04/M
15 Jonathan Gonzalez 6769 26 234 25:16.16 44:49.81 44:49.81 14:25/M
16 James Stitt 4719 27 243 25:41.71 45:15.36 45:23.70 0:08.34 14:33/M
17 Juan Martinez 6795 28 248 26:00.30 45:33.95 45:49.74 0:15.79 14:39/M
18 Damon Nolan 7090 26 269 31:03.06 50:36.71 51:24.75 0:48.04 16:16/M
19 Stephen Martinez 4632 29 290 38:28.92 58:02.57 59:14.96 1:12.39 18:40/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Douglas Henninger 7055 34 5   20:57.04 21:49.42 0:52.38 6:44/M
2 Steven Sparks 7122 31 15 2:30.23 23:27.27 24:21.82 0:54.55 7:32/M
3 Mark Peterson 1641 30 17 2:46.63 23:43.67 23:59.13 0:15.46 7:38/M
4 Robert Eure 6734 31 23 3:34.53 24:31.57 24:41.43 0:09.86 7:53/M
5 Isaac Rodriguez 6735 30 25 3:43.83 24:40.87 24:49.99 0:09.12 7:56/M
6 Jose Arredondo 4714 32 36 4:54.73 25:51.77 26:22.88 0:31.11 8:19/M
7 Michael Vargas 6803 33 63 6:46.63 27:43.67 27:57.53 0:13.86 8:55/M
8 Javier Barrientos 6729 33 69 7:08.55 28:05.59 28:17.10 0:11.51 9:02/M
9 Jr Willis 6777 31 70 7:09.95 28:06.99 28:59.83 0:52.84 9:02/M
10 Jose Uribe San Antonio TX 7145 30 78 7:25.72 28:22.76 28:34.18 0:11.42 9:07/M
11 Juan Manuel Acosta 7001 31 79 7:26.31 28:23.35 29:17.08 0:53.73 9:08/M
12 David Hernandez 6752 33 106 9:55.13 30:52.17 31:05.81 0:13.64 9:55/M
13 Anthony Sengco Yonkers NY 7161 30 139 12:27.72 33:24.76 33:42.12 0:17.36 10:44/M
14 Ricky Galindo 4724 30 165 14:53.64 35:50.68 35:58.59 0:07.91 11:31/M
15 Adrian Castillo San Antonio 7158 32 190 18:36.69 39:33.73 40:48.15 1:14.42 12:43/M
16 Steve Perez 7098 33 195 18:38.04 39:35.08 40:46.54 1:11.46 12:44/M
17 Eric Hernandez 7059 33 202 18:38.23 39:35.27 40:48.63 1:13.36 12:44/M
18 Allen Petit 4726 30 271 29:42.87 50:39.91 50:58.36 0:18.45 16:17/M
19 Tony Cruz 7027 32 287 33:05.39 54:02.43 54:23.40 0:20.97 17:22/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Garcia San Antonio TX 7147 39 6   21:01.81 21:06.06 0:04.25 6:45/M
2 Thomas Chavarria 6721 35 11 1:27.82 22:29.63 22:33.44 0:03.81 7:14/M
3 Robert Oakes 4667 37 13 1:49.50 22:51.31 22:55.08 0:03.77 7:21/M
4 Robert Namikas San Antonio 7146 39 21 3:21.67 24:23.48 24:29.00 0:05.52 7:50/M
5 Chris Rackley 6792 35 59 6:29.73 27:31.54 27:36.80 0:05.26 8:51/M
6 Eddie Hernandez 7057 38 61 6:36.38 27:38.19 28:19.70 0:41.51 8:53/M
7 Jason Brown 4638 39 185 17:03.79 38:05.60 38:42.01 0:36.41 12:15/M
8 Richard Carmona 6754 36 207 19:18.41 40:20.22 41:00.52 0:40.30 12:58/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eric Esquibel 1636 43 27   25:00.94 25:10.68 0:09.74 8:02/M
2 Manuel Maltos 1650 41 28 0:05.47 25:06.41 25:28.06 0:21.65 8:04/M
3 Jason Hoelscher 4695 44 37 0:52.36 25:53.30 26:58.60 1:05.30 8:19/M
4 Charlie Robinson 1659 43 41 1:17.32 26:18.26 26:28.73 0:10.47 8:27/M
5 Able Castillo 4710 43 46 1:42.55 26:43.49 26:56.91 0:13.42 8:35/M
6 Eric Shuler 1637 43 56 2:28.23 27:29.17 27:33.05 0:03.88 8:50/M
7 Michael Aldana San Antonio TX 7149 42 62 2:42.70 27:43.64 27:48.57 0:04.93 8:55/M
8 Greg Lakey 6749 42 91 4:32.25 29:33.19 29:40.98 0:07.79 9:30/M
9 Arturo Navarro 6761 43 109 5:59.17 31:00.11 31:00.11 9:58/M
10 Robert Marcum 1647 44 124 7:21.52 32:22.46 32:37.30 0:14.84 10:24/M
11 Cornelio Rodiles 6765 43 150 9:17.22 34:18.16 35:05.94 0:47.78 11:02/M
12 Jose Sena 6760 44 154 9:31.80 34:32.74 34:54.77 0:22.03 11:06/M
13 Benjamin Quinones 6815 42 162 10:34.60 35:35.54 35:49.26 0:13.72 11:26/M
14 Gerard Kolodejcak Helotes TX 7164 41 188 13:40.30 38:41.24 39:17.99 0:36.75 12:26/M
15 Joel Alicea 7003 41 193 14:34.09 39:35.03 40:48.48 1:13.45 12:44/M
16 Andrae Motayne 7080 40 203 14:35.06 39:36.00 40:47.41 1:11.41 12:44/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Micek 4707 49 18   23:44.99 23:51.23 0:06.24 7:38/M
2 E.j. Salinas Laredo TX 7148 49 30 1:34.46 25:19.45 25:24.00 0:04.55 8:08/M
3 Jose Valdez 1664 46 38 2:08.79 25:53.78 26:01.78 0:08.00 8:19/M
4 Alexander Garcia 7044 45 60 3:52.52 27:37.51 28:31.25 0:53.74 8:53/M
5 Bob Gonzales 7054 48 66 4:09.79 27:54.78 28:11.15 0:16.37 8:58/M
6 Buddy Walls 4700 45 77 4:36.63 28:21.62 29:09.15 0:47.53 9:07/M
7 Charles Smith 7119 47 86 5:02.43 28:47.42 29:10.10 0:22.68 9:15/M
8 Cary Castillo 4711 45 103 6:42.17 30:27.16 30:31.38 0:04.22 9:47/M
9 Ruben Dupertuis 4729 47 105 6:51.57 30:36.56 31:19.16 0:42.60 9:50/M
10 Scott Bankler 4673 45 125 8:41.24 32:26.23 33:00.40 0:34.17 10:26/M
11 Richard Murray 1642 46 135 9:21.93 33:06.92 33:23.83 0:16.91 10:39/M
12 Lawrence Gill Poteet TX 7151 49 182 13:34.23 37:19.22 37:55.59 0:36.37 12:00/M
13 Jason Wilson 7140 45 222 19:39.52 43:24.51 43:55.00 0:30.49 13:57/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ken Havens 6787 53 104   30:31.54 30:44.37 0:12.83 9:49/M
2 Randy Sipe 6727 51 132 2:18.43 32:49.97 33:35.78 0:45.81 10:33/M
3 Daniel Cardenas 6736 54 141 2:58.22 33:29.76 34:04.60 0:34.84 10:46/M
4 Bloyce Britton 4677 52 232 13:57.77 44:29.31 45:19.66 0:50.35 14:18/M
5 Steve Gonzales San Antonio TX 7160 51 268 19:47.47 50:19.01 51:01.79 0:42.78 16:11/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Steve Bird San Antonio TX 7144 57 22   24:26.20 24:31.62 0:05.42 7:51/M
2 Joe Rubio 6724 59 55 3:02.33 27:28.53 28:04.79 0:36.26 8:50/M
3 Kevin Kearns 6817 56 58 3:05.13 27:31.33 28:05.41 0:34.08 8:51/M
4 Johnny Alvarez 6804 58 120 7:42.45 32:08.65 32:47.75 0:39.10 10:20/M
5 Michael Hernandez 6784 57 146 9:16.24 33:42.44 34:19.52 0:37.08 10:50/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Louis Torres 6707 63 49   27:03.13 27:17.90 0:14.77 8:42/M
2 Jose Espinoza 6813 64 67 0:57.31 28:00.44 28:10.77 0:10.33 9:00/M
3 Harry Osburn 6809 62 258 20:15.32 47:18.45 47:58.04 0:39.59 15:13/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rick Trevino 6790 99 32   25:26.20 26:12.23 0:46.03 8:11/M
2 Diego Morales 4690 99 108 5:32.88 30:59.08 31:34.16 0:35.08 9:58/M