Chosen Half Marathon & 5k 2018

Age Group Results

November 17, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Candace Matthies 612 29 11 21:51.88 21:51.88 0:00.00 7:01/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Suzie Verdon 240 52 27 25:32.07 25:32.07 0:00.00 8:12/M
 

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Annalisa Esparza 249 1 68 30:01.84 30:17.35 0:15.51 9:39/M
2 Bryleigh Shephard 458 5 192 41:45.82 42:08.08 0:22.26 13:25/M
3 Lilly Johnson 367 8 229 47:59.13 48:25.37 0:26.24 15:26/M
4 Luralie Albright 365 9 266 56:33.15 57:04.57 0:31.42 18:11/M
5 Nella Knight 617 8 303 1:01:00.36 1:01:59.08 0:58.72 19:37/M
6 Evie Knight 619 4 304 1:01:08.48 1:02:11.69 1:03.21 19:39/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Audrey Bower 271 13 41 26:55.86 27:16.61 0:20.75 8:39/M
2 Jochebed Gurra 685 13 58 29:04.92 29:11.38 0:06.46 9:21/M
3 Reese Van Bibber 525 11 59 29:06.11 29:08.25 0:02.14 9:21/M
4 Peyton Bower 272 10 66 29:48.50 30:09.25 0:20.75 9:35/M
5 Olivia Bohning 557 11 148 36:43.58 36:50.85 0:07.27 11:48/M
6 Alexia Rios 642 14 175 39:17.85 39:31.73 0:13.88 12:38/M
7 Hagan Bethel 672 10 194 42:01.09 42:44.10 0:43.01 13:31/M
8 Jenelle Henley 567 14 253 53:34.44 54:09.66 0:35.22 17:13/M
9 Atlie Smith 625 12 320 1:02:45.62 1:03:47.12 1:01.50 20:11/M
10 Graylynn Smith 626 10 325 1:02:49.39 1:03:49.08 0:59.69 20:12/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Catherine Friedel 550 16 23 24:41.70 24:44.51 0:02.81 7:56/M
2 Madeleine Guirl 482 16 39 26:41.66 26:50.62 0:08.96 8:35/M
3 Megan Czajkowski 393 16 146 36:41.24 36:54.10 0:12.86 11:48/M
4 Maggie Morton 394 18 147 36:41.35 36:53.99 0:12.64 11:48/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Murphy 438 24 22 24:14.87 24:23.27 0:08.40 7:48/M
2 Abigail Frels 518 24 64 29:37.54 29:45.09 0:07.55 9:31/M
3 Sarah Norris 464 20 70 30:11.44 30:31.83 0:20.39 9:42/M
4 Georgina Gomez 563 23 77 30:33.29 34:12.52 3:39.23 9:49/M
5 Brittany Beisert 441 22 83 30:53.42 31:02.34 0:08.92 9:56/M
6 Kaleigh Molenda 465 20 103 32:41.82 33:03.40 0:21.58 10:31/M
7 Melanie Whalley 440 24 117 34:11.62 34:22.76 0:11.14 10:59/M
8 Sarah Newbury 301 24 203 42:35.69 42:41.59 0:05.90 13:42/M
9 Jewels Wyatt 318 20 207 43:11.38 43:32.38 0:21.00 13:53/M
10 Julie Byron 580 24 210 44:04.89 44:25.64 0:20.75 14:10/M
11 Kayla Emerson-Bland 658 22 231 48:21.55 48:42.30 0:20.75 15:33/M
12 Lindsey Hancock 235 24 334 1:05:02.75 1:06:10.34 1:07.59 20:55/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Amie Bradshaw 447 26 24 25:14.75 25:24.86 0:10.11 8:07/M
2 Gricelda Morales 586 27 44 27:47.14 27:55.01 0:07.87 8:56/M
3 Kari Swanson 644 26 55 28:58.14 29:37.56 0:39.42 9:19/M
4 Mi Pham 317 28 72 30:20.05 30:40.80 0:20.75 9:45/M
5 Alexianna Raglin 404 27 78 30:35.55 30:42.78 0:07.23 9:50/M
6 Shae Mann 269 28 84 31:03.65 31:26.66 0:23.01 9:59/M
7 Katherine Forester 530 27 91 31:43.06 31:53.66 0:10.60 10:12/M
8 Abigail Moore 622 25 94 31:49.56 32:10.31 0:20.75 10:14/M
9 Leeandra Mueller 291 27 97 32:01.36 32:25.56 0:24.20 10:18/M
10 Nicole Plata 429 25 99 32:17.40 32:38.15 0:20.75 10:23/M
11 Yvette Trevino 327 27 111 33:41.11 34:10.52 0:29.41 10:50/M
12 Maddie Lewis 547 25 113 33:47.83 33:55.26 0:07.43 10:52/M
13 Dagny Larson 248 29 127 35:03.96 35:24.90 0:20.94 11:16/M
14 Hillary Lloyd 280 26 131 35:32.07 36:01.48 0:29.41 11:26/M
15 Paige Bode 585 28 132 35:34.74 36:14.75 0:40.01 11:26/M
16 Katherine Chien 463 28 155 37:27.45 38:21.97 0:54.52 12:03/M
17 Candace Tzeng 476 27 157 37:27.85 38:22.13 0:54.28 12:03/M
18 Olivia Ivie 384 26 162 37:54.24 38:14.46 0:20.22 12:11/M
19 Sheldyn Rector 473 26 166 38:30.06 38:59.94 0:29.88 12:23/M
20 Amy Lavigne 678 26 182 39:42.45 40:27.68 0:45.23 12:46/M
21 Bianca Guzman 274 27 205 42:55.87 43:29.16 0:33.29 13:48/M
22 Valerie Lee 664 27 232 48:21.63 48:42.38 0:20.75 15:33/M
23 Kayla DeBord 396 28 237 48:40.77 49:23.62 0:42.85 15:39/M
24 Erin Morales 355 27 280 58:00.04 58:31.40 0:31.36 18:39/M
25 Sarah Cook 573 27 282 58:13.16 59:07.32 0:54.16 18:43/M
26 Lauren Erickson 433 27 283 58:13.66 59:07.44 0:53.78 18:43/M
27 Ellena Haire 400 29 300 1:00:40.59 1:00:49.93 0:09.34 19:30/M
28 Debbie Nail 513 26 313 1:02:10.94 1:02:59.32 0:48.38 19:59/M
29 Amy Greer 520 26 315 1:02:13.23 1:03:17.82 1:04.59 20:00/M
30 Jasmine Abeyta 621 25 346 1:06:36.65 1:07:18.49 0:41.84 21:25/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jasmine Warner 613 31 16 23:01.68 23:02.18 0:00.50 7:24/M
2 Kate Evetts 554 31 19 23:52.25 23:55.00 0:02.75 7:40/M
3 Tiffany Parker 485 34 31 25:54.53 26:02.65 0:08.12 8:20/M
4 Vida Mohagheghpour 669 31 37 26:20.35 26:23.70 0:03.35 8:28/M
5 Jocelyn Jones 611 30 54 28:56.29 29:29.73 0:33.44 9:18/M
6 Kelli Youngblood 491 33 61 29:13.12 29:35.63 0:22.51 9:24/M
7 Amanda Hernandez 405 32 69 30:10.61 30:17.60 0:06.99 9:42/M
8 Jennifer Blaschke 551 32 85 31:12.82 31:18.66 0:05.84 10:02/M
9 Stephanie Hartmann 445 30 87 31:16.01 31:36.76 0:20.75 10:03/M
10 Alicia Ellis 392 33 90 31:41.48 31:51.29 0:09.81 10:11/M
11 Sheila Garza 666 34 98 32:03.17 32:23.63 0:20.46 10:18/M
12 Laurie Gutierrez 222 33 105 33:10.84 33:16.35 0:05.51 10:40/M
13 Katie Barrett 526 31 109 33:20.79 33:34.35 0:13.56 10:43/M
14 Angie Hollomon 339 30 120 34:39.02 35:20.57 0:41.55 11:08/M
15 Emma Kingsbery 687 30 124 35:00.55 35:47.57 0:47.02 11:15/M
16 Rebecca Clements 354 32 125 35:02.80 35:15.91 0:13.11 11:16/M
17 Maren Banus 572 34 134 35:35.57 36:16.90 0:41.33 11:26/M
18 Samantha Short 655 34 140 35:50.31 36:34.02 0:43.71 11:31/M
19 Lauren Tyler 435 33 143 36:33.00 36:48.43 0:15.43 11:45/M
20 Serena Burrell 652 30 151 36:50.65 37:30.07 0:39.42 11:51/M
21 Ashley Goshell 674 32 163 38:16.67 38:28.39 0:11.72 12:18/M
22 Felicia Menchaca 399 30 164 38:21.00 38:22.03 0:01.03 12:20/M
23 Emily Renken 450 31 171 39:06.78 39:50.70 0:43.92 12:34/M
24 Kayla Boening 451 31 172 39:08.23 39:51.12 0:42.89 12:35/M
25 Rachel Ely 634 34 173 39:10.69 39:36.33 0:25.64 12:36/M
26 Kay LoPresti 515 31 178 39:31.43 40:38.66 1:07.23 12:42/M
27 Brittney Herbelin 512 30 181 39:41.98 40:27.48 0:45.50 12:46/M
28 Brittani Quertermous 637 33 195 42:05.56 42:26.31 0:20.75 13:32/M
29 Courtney Baker 462 30 208 43:31.85 44:14.77 0:42.92 14:00/M
30 Courtney Scott 477 31 224 47:28.08 48:16.66 0:48.58 15:16/M
31 Noemy Rico 574 32 227 47:56.27 48:39.60 0:43.33 15:25/M
32 Pearl Salazar 665 30 234 48:22.50 48:43.25 0:20.75 15:33/M
33 Sarah Schweitzer 320 32 249 51:00.70 51:12.74 0:12.04 16:24/M
34 Ashley Scognil 684 32 254 54:06.69 54:34.20 0:27.51 17:24/M
35 Lindsey Barker 340 34 258 54:26.52 54:48.87 0:22.35 17:30/M
36 Jackie Albright 363 34 259 55:57.72 56:38.88 0:41.16 17:59/M
37 Alyssa Newell 352 30 278 57:54.82 58:41.58 0:46.76 18:37/M
38 Nwando Okafor 255 33 289 58:53.96 59:30.53 0:36.57 18:56/M
39 Macie Knight 277 33 308 1:01:12.97 1:02:12.91 0:59.94 19:41/M
40 Patricia Brehm 315 30 312 1:01:23.75 1:02:12.02 0:48.27 19:44/M
41 Betsy Medford 298 32 316 1:02:13.52 1:03:17.77 1:04.25 20:00/M
42 Christine Lawless 553 32 328 1:04:29.20 1:05:43.03 1:13.83 20:44/M
43 Mave Taylor 599 31 331 1:04:54.36 1:05:50.96 0:56.60 20:52/M
44 Marjorie Nolan 598 33 333 1:04:55.79 1:05:53.13 0:57.34 20:52/M
45 Christine Jenkins 359 30 335 1:05:08.56 1:05:29.31 0:20.75 20:57/M
46 Jennifer Cain 606 30 337 1:05:50.24 1:06:58.98 1:08.74 21:10/M
47 Lucia Terrazas 283 31 345 1:06:27.24 1:07:01.70 0:34.46 21:22/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexis Guel 522 35 32 25:54.59 25:56.94 0:02.35 8:20/M
2 Melisa Humes 304 37 40 26:43.54 26:55.39 0:11.85 8:35/M
3 Jamie Downey 468 37 75 30:29.49 31:30.93 1:01.44 9:48/M
4 Kadi Tichnell 570 37 80 30:38.79 31:44.05 1:05.26 9:51/M
5 Luzero Gonzales 679 39 89 31:37.62 31:49.24 0:11.62 10:10/M
6 Whitney Myers 328 39 92 31:45.03 31:50.35 0:05.32 10:13/M
7 Samantha Whitehawk 353 37 107 33:14.93 33:55.76 0:40.83 10:41/M
8 Jennifer Harrison 439 39 110 33:33.47 33:42.64 0:09.17 10:47/M
9 Amy Robinson 498 35 116 34:09.12 34:20.14 0:11.02 10:59/M
10 April Lugo 1519 39 126 35:03.85 35:25.63 0:21.78 11:16/M
11 Natalie Boening 398 38 128 35:07.64 35:25.98 0:18.34 11:17/M
12 Melissa Callas 1570 39 129 35:08.60 35:29.35 0:20.75 11:18/M
13 Jenna Lair 344 36 130 35:12.16 35:19.61 0:07.45 11:19/M
14 Lisa Furler 671 37 133 35:34.90 36:04.13 0:29.23 11:26/M
15 Dora Arzabala 292 38 138 35:46.16 36:12.96 0:26.80 11:30/M
16 Marissa Van Bibber 523 39 142 36:16.75 36:22.01 0:05.26 11:40/M
17 Alicia Friday 395 37 156 37:27.66 37:56.01 0:28.35 12:03/M
18 Bethany Smith 548 35 159 37:28.82 37:48.31 0:19.49 12:03/M
19 Kenia Caravantes 641 35 176 39:19.26 39:32.57 0:13.31 12:39/M
20 Holly Keddington 593 35 180 39:36.41 40:34.02 0:57.61 12:44/M
21 Erin Shephard 456 37 193 41:51.13 42:13.17 0:22.04 13:27/M
22 Cristina Pohls 460 37 198 42:29.15 42:49.90 0:20.75 13:40/M
23 Valerie Franke 299 37 202 42:35.44 42:41.41 0:05.97 13:42/M
24 Kristin Scott 279 35 240 49:11.86 49:36.72 0:24.86 15:49/M
25 Kathryn Verster 558 35 251 52:51.15 53:51.90 1:00.75 17:00/M
26 Kelly Lane 414 35 265 56:30.50 57:22.90 0:52.40 18:10/M
27 Anahy Aguirre 688 39 277 57:43.01 58:08.62 0:25.61 18:34/M
28 Gretchen McCoy 507 37 286 58:51.73 59:29.41 0:37.68 18:55/M
29 Ginny Rudloff 569 37 296 59:39.82 1:00:39.34 0:59.52 19:11/M
30 Rose Carducci 313 35 306 1:01:10.61 1:02:13.08 1:02.47 19:40/M
31 Callie Smith 623 36 319 1:02:45.23 1:03:48.77 1:03.54 20:11/M
32 Leslie Evetts 486 35 330 1:04:42.77 1:05:55.63 1:12.86 20:48/M
33 Kate Beaty 559 38 342 1:06:22.54 1:06:57.82 0:35.28 21:20/M
34 Shannon Brumley-Monreal 423 37 353 1:09:20.66 1:09:35.58 0:14.92 22:18/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stacy Nehen 478 42 35 25:59.35 26:13.93 0:14.58 8:21/M
2 Amy Scott 201 44 81 30:43.46 34:17.68 3:34.22 9:53/M
3 Denise Gray 504 42 106 33:14.33 33:26.89 0:12.56 10:41/M
4 Season Mussey 503 42 144 36:34.88 36:47.64 0:12.76 11:45/M
5 Alicia Watts 575 44 169 38:51.25 45:24.71 6:33.46 12:30/M
6 Kristi Wallace 629 44 170 38:51.37 45:24.01 6:32.64 12:30/M
7 Sheala Cunningham 225 43 238 48:57.68 49:35.78 0:38.10 15:44/M
8 Jody Skinner 470 41 250 52:01.71 52:22.46 0:20.75 16:44/M
9 Regan Frey 223 43 268 56:40.62 57:08.25 0:27.63 18:13/M
10 Annie Viers 508 42 270 56:47.07 57:23.11 0:36.04 18:15/M
11 Celeste Inman 217 40 272 57:01.78 57:22.53 0:20.75 18:20/M
12 Heather Garza 324 42 284 58:48.55 59:27.59 0:39.04 18:54/M
13 Mona Chandler 387 40 295 59:34.15 59:54.90 0:20.75 19:09/M
14 Tamara Russell 386 40 302 1:00:42.28 1:01:01.18 0:18.90 19:31/M
15 Patricia Holstead 660 43 327 1:03:10.98 1:03:31.73 0:20.75 20:19/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Dickens 200 49 28 25:40.99 25:42.06 0:01.07 8:15/M
2 Kari Robledo 653 45 49 28:22.03 28:27.94 0:05.91 9:07/M
3 Jennifer Schmitt 630 49 71 30:18.49 31:22.12 1:03.63 9:45/M
4 Bethy Borin 444 46 74 30:21.62 30:34.36 0:12.74 9:46/M
5 Jennifer Guirl 480 48 76 30:33.21 30:42.82 0:09.61 9:49/M
6 Jenn Kish 448 45 101 32:22.68 33:11.89 0:49.21 10:24/M
7 Amy Rodriguez 608 48 188 41:13.21 41:37.71 0:24.50 13:15/M
8 Bianca Pizana 442 45 190 41:34.70 41:45.10 0:10.40 13:22/M
9 Sylvia Reyna 576 49 204 42:47.37 43:11.77 0:24.40 13:45/M
10 Latarsha Livingston 605 48 212 46:07.41 46:48.03 0:40.62 14:50/M
11 Linda Jones 604 47 213 46:08.62 46:49.34 0:40.72 14:50/M
12 Tana L Heflin 247 48 235 48:29.17 48:57.86 0:28.69 15:35/M
13 Kristi Regotti 517 46 239 49:00.79 49:39.14 0:38.35 15:45/M
14 Shana Gilbert 536 45 252 53:19.40 53:41.31 0:21.91 17:09/M
15 Ava Lue 544 46 257 54:26.51 54:48.89 0:22.38 17:30/M
16 Therese Henley 380 47 262 56:29.23 57:03.83 0:34.60 18:10/M
17 Elvira Padilla 510 49 264 56:29.71 57:21.52 0:51.81 18:10/M
18 Carol Torres 290 48 285 58:51.26 59:28.11 0:36.85 18:55/M
19 Carmen Herring 293 47 287 58:51.80 59:29.52 0:37.72 18:55/M
20 Melissa Meredith 645 49 291 59:15.15 59:51.19 0:36.04 19:03/M
21 Verlene Wallace 385 45 301 1:00:40.76 1:00:49.57 0:08.81 19:30/M
22 Nancy Flores 600 47 332 1:04:55.55 1:05:52.94 0:57.39 20:52/M
23 Tanya Quiones 323 46 347 1:06:38.45 1:07:19.35 0:40.90 21:26/M
24 Michelle Garcia 437 49 348 1:06:40.06 1:07:18.87 0:38.81 21:26/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Teresa Clay 650 51 62 29:30.07 29:33.95 0:03.88 9:29/M
2 Kelly Leslie 253 52 63 29:34.08 29:40.72 0:06.64 9:30/M
3 Linda Leach 475 53 88 31:23.53 32:00.98 0:37.45 10:05/M
4 Rebecca Hicks 245 54 102 32:39.62 32:46.98 0:07.36 10:30/M
5 Dawn Osborn 409 54 119 34:23.35 34:29.07 0:05.72 11:03/M
6 Lori Bohning 601 50 149 36:43.65 36:50.90 0:07.25 11:48/M
7 Toy Bethel 663 54 196 42:06.95 42:49.29 0:42.34 13:32/M
8 Christine Reyes-Swank 488 54 201 42:32.58 43:01.38 0:28.80 13:41/M
9 Lanette Rowland 233 51 214 46:21.47 46:32.48 0:11.01 14:54/M
10 Teresa Garza 381 51 220 47:00.12 47:10.71 0:10.59 15:07/M
11 Frances De La Peņa 592 51 221 47:00.62 47:10.64 0:10.02 15:07/M
12 Dana Sparks 332 53 226 47:47.92 48:19.79 0:31.87 15:22/M
13 Mary Paredes 582 50 228 47:57.91 48:39.36 0:41.45 15:25/M
14 Sonia Knowlan 511 51 263 56:29.39 57:21.64 0:52.25 18:10/M
15 Lorianne Nash 289 51 267 56:38.72 57:06.38 0:27.66 18:13/M
16 Brenda Kelley 640 52 276 57:36.82 57:56.87 0:20.05 18:31/M
17 Ann Lueb 568 50 297 59:39.95 1:00:39.44 0:59.49 19:11/M
18 Lisa Raye 534 53 352 1:07:27.42 1:07:48.17 0:20.75 21:41/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sheila Cagle 309 57 46 27:59.79 28:15.09 0:15.30 9:00/M
2 Melinda Castillo 677 55 135 35:38.33 36:09.62 0:31.29 11:27/M
3 Ellen Hagan 254 58 139 35:46.91 36:01.41 0:14.50 11:30/M
4 Rene Buckley 232 57 145 36:39.76 36:47.68 0:07.92 11:47/M
5 Cathy Leppiaho 300 58 160 37:40.22 37:52.52 0:12.30 12:07/M
6 Tracey Krause 403 55 177 39:20.70 39:41.45 0:20.75 12:39/M
7 Diane Quetermous 638 58 191 41:43.92 42:26.33 0:42.41 13:25/M
8 Teresa Smith 529 58 197 42:18.40 42:41.49 0:23.09 13:36/M
9 Iverna Downum 319 57 206 43:11.19 43:31.90 0:20.71 13:53/M
10 Anjie Pickett 484 58 218 46:47.56 47:01.57 0:14.01 15:03/M
11 Denise McKenna 657 59 219 46:50.72 47:10.32 0:19.60 15:04/M
12 Anne Gregorcyk 397 56 236 48:39.98 49:24.04 0:44.06 15:39/M
13 Tracy Lehmann 633 56 245 49:53.44 50:26.34 0:32.90 16:02/M
14 Jo Ramirez 683 55 255 54:07.04 54:33.96 0:26.92 17:24/M
15 Kelle Wirt 231 57 273 57:28.67 57:49.42 0:20.75 18:29/M
16 Corrine Trainer 295 56 288 58:52.48 59:28.65 0:36.17 18:56/M
17 Lori Baswell 616 59 317 1:02:44.39 1:03:45.94 1:01.55 20:10/M
18 Tracy Hancock 234 55 336 1:05:49.26 1:06:56.33 1:07.07 21:10/M
19 Trudy Cain 236 59 338 1:05:53.37 1:07:00.90 1:07.53 21:11/M
20 Melinda Barber 628 57 351 1:07:24.98 1:07:45.73 0:20.75 21:40/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Debra Dahl 516 61 183 40:21.39 40:50.05 0:28.66 12:58/M
2 Diane Mullins 546 60 217 46:42.20 47:00.76 0:18.56 15:01/M
3 Terri Byrne 308 64 225 47:41.51 48:00.93 0:19.42 15:20/M
4 Bonnie Taylor 428 60 243 49:36.87 49:51.40 0:14.53 15:57/M
5 Ovie Powell 401 64 244 49:39.38 50:03.53 0:24.15 15:58/M
6 Barbara Scheib 373 64 256 54:14.82 54:44.89 0:30.07 17:26/M
7 Janet Price 432 60 261 56:27.64 57:22.89 0:55.25 18:09/M
8 Lynda Angeleri 351 64 279 57:57.34 58:43.43 0:46.09 18:38/M
9 Beatrice Herron 581 62 350 1:07:06.28 1:07:24.05 0:17.77 21:35/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lauren Stone 338 65 86 31:13.61 31:28.12 0:14.51 10:02/M
2 Shirley Froehner 362 68 260 56:24.34 57:04.84 0:40.50 18:08/M
3 Kimberly Recio 230 65 274 57:28.92 57:49.67 0:20.75 18:29/M
4 Jackie Erbaugh 564 68 293 59:19.27 59:48.34 0:29.07 19:04/M
5 Karen Schleifer 543 68 299 1:00:27.57 1:00:48.32 0:20.75 19:26/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenna Vandermey 591 70 136 35:38.87 36:45.19 1:06.32 11:27/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ryan Garza 654 18 1 17:06.63 17:06.63 0:00.00 5:30/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Seldel 673 41 9 21:30.03 21:30.03 0:00.00 6:54/M
 

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Albright 366 8 167 38:48.66 39:20.86 0:32.20 12:29/M
2 Silas Knight 618 7 307 1:01:10.75 1:02:08.07 0:57.32 19:40/M
3 River Smith 627 6 323 1:02:47.73 1:03:48.94 1:01.21 20:11/M
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hayden Scott 502 12 5 18:39.10 18:39.88 0:00.78 6:00/M
2 Kamden Miller 643 14 12 22:04.22 22:05.35 0:01.13 7:06/M
3 Antonio McGrew 205 14 13 22:04.35 22:05.31 0:00.96 7:06/M
4 Andrew Bohning 556 12 20 24:02.79 24:07.57 0:04.78 7:44/M
5 Robert Nehen 479 12 34 25:58.37 26:13.25 0:14.88 8:21/M
6 Patrick Guirl 481 13 56 28:58.78 29:07.77 0:08.99 9:19/M
7 Braydon Shephard 457 10 104 32:51.65 32:54.28 0:02.63 10:34/M
8 Nicholas Lehmann 631 12 247 50:39.85 51:13.55 0:33.70 16:17/M
9 Tobias Prescott 583 10 310 1:01:21.92 1:01:59.80 0:37.88 19:44/M
10 Korbin Burke 682 12 340 1:06:20.81 1:06:56.72 0:35.91 21:20/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cade Roach 589 16 2 17:20.08 17:20.53 0:00.45 5:34/M
2 Diego Rodriguez 590 16 3 17:32.31 17:32.56 0:00.25 5:38/M
3 Brenden McGrew 204 17 7 19:41.12 19:42.17 0:01.05 6:20/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Peter Holleman 337 24 43 27:42.12 27:46.56 0:04.44 8:54/M
2 Frank Li 467 23 158 37:27.91 38:21.86 0:53.95 12:03/M
3 Edward Nail 514 23 314 1:02:11.47 1:03:00.01 0:48.54 20:00/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Shane Snyder 453 25 4 18:06.88 18:07.24 0:00.36 5:49/M
2 Evan Clark 670 26 26 25:29.92 25:39.12 0:09.20 8:12/M
3 Jordan Fraser 532 28 30 25:50.90 25:55.19 0:04.29 8:18/M
4 Nicholas Rector 474 27 33 25:56.72 26:09.17 0:12.45 8:20/M
5 Steven Hernandez 382 28 42 27:41.98 27:46.71 0:04.73 8:54/M
6 Ryan Oxenreiter 579 25 48 28:10.46 28:20.63 0:10.17 9:03/M
7 Key Lloyd 281 27 82 30:47.01 30:59.43 0:12.42 9:54/M
8 Nathan Mueller 443 29 96 31:59.82 32:25.51 0:25.69 10:17/M
9 Andrew Bland 659 26 233 48:22.00 48:42.75 0:20.75 15:33/M
10 Nick Panella 578 25 246 50:19.14 51:14.07 0:54.93 16:11/M
11 Raul Morales 356 27 281 58:10.35 58:31.10 0:20.75 18:42/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Victor Diaz 680 32 6 19:38.47 19:40.34 0:01.87 6:19/M
2 Matthew Youngblood 490 33 17 23:29.20 23:31.89 0:02.69 7:33/M
3 Austin Lawless 310 32 29 25:42.90 26:52.31 1:09.41 8:16/M
4 Aaron Ely 635 32 47 28:09.34 28:30.09 0:20.75 9:03/M
5 Benjamin Smith 549 33 60 29:10.34 29:28.36 0:18.02 9:23/M
6 Tye Barrett 527 34 108 33:20.22 33:34.30 0:14.08 10:43/M
7 Raymond Clark 686 31 123 34:59.19 35:46.09 0:46.90 11:15/M
8 Clay Albright 364 34 168 38:50.51 39:20.89 0:30.38 12:29/M
9 Cole Evetts 577 32 179 39:33.83 39:57.59 0:23.76 12:43/M
10 Jerich Beason 202 32 185 40:46.34 40:58.17 0:11.83 13:06/M
11 Jeremy Brehm 316 31 311 1:01:23.67 1:02:12.62 0:48.95 19:44/M
12 Kenneth Knight 278 33 322 1:02:46.49 1:03:49.35 1:02.86 20:11/M
13 Wayne LaDow 552 33 326 1:02:52.82 1:03:56.31 1:03.49 20:13/M
14 Drew Cain 607 31 339 1:06:05.67 1:07:14.36 1:08.69 21:15/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Neil Munson 262 39 8 20:56.45 20:57.97 0:01.52 6:44/M
2 Luke Goshell 675 36 14 22:15.20 22:16.84 0:01.64 7:09/M
3 Luke Barker 341 36 15 22:15.62 22:17.38 0:01.76 7:09/M
4 Eric Chandler 388 38 18 23:46.73 24:02.81 0:16.08 7:39/M
5 Grady Frank 681 35 36 26:05.63 26:09.07 0:03.44 8:23/M
6 Dustin Tichnell 571 37 79 30:38.66 31:44.20 1:05.54 9:51/M
7 Clinton Humes 430 36 112 33:45.64 34:22.68 0:37.04 10:51/M
8 Stephen McGinn 676 38 114 33:48.66 34:07.04 0:18.38 10:52/M
9 Regina Tomerlin 390 38 153 36:58.29 37:06.76 0:08.47 11:53/M
10 John Langdon 376 39 161 37:43.15 37:57.27 0:14.12 12:08/M
11 Bryant Shephard 455 37 184 40:38.07 40:59.17 0:21.10 13:04/M
12 Ignacio Vargas 461 38 199 42:29.33 42:50.08 0:20.75 13:40/M
13 Phil Scott 597 35 222 47:09.09 47:58.65 0:49.56 15:10/M
14 Andy Smith 624 37 305 1:01:08.94 1:02:08.22 0:59.28 19:39/M
15 Matthew Carducci 312 37 321 1:02:45.96 1:03:46.89 1:00.93 20:11/M
16 Austin Evetts 487 35 329 1:04:40.35 1:05:54.29 1:13.94 20:48/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Wistain 250 42 73 30:21.13 30:33.75 0:12.62 9:46/M
2 Zachary Myers 329 40 93 31:45.24 31:50.55 0:05.31 10:13/M
3 Carlos Arzabala 446 40 137 35:43.91 36:13.22 0:29.31 11:29/M
4 Aaron Simpson 649 41 152 36:51.37 37:28.30 0:36.93 11:51/M
5 Jeremy Johnson 368 40 230 47:59.18 48:25.70 0:26.52 15:26/M
6 Neil Viers 509 43 269 56:46.80 57:22.28 0:35.48 18:15/M
7 Phillip Inman 538 44 271 57:01.63 57:22.38 0:20.75 18:20/M
8 Matthew Erbaugh 288 41 292 59:19.04 59:47.25 0:28.21 19:04/M
9 Kris Prescott 216 40 309 1:01:21.39 1:01:59.92 0:38.53 19:44/M
10 Neal Beaty 560 42 341 1:06:21.82 1:06:58.42 0:36.60 21:20/M
11 Tim Long 521 41 343 1:06:24.69 1:07:00.96 0:36.27 21:21/M
12 Chris Bennett 561 40 344 1:06:26.52 1:07:01.61 0:35.09 21:22/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sammy McCrary 466 46 21 24:08.72 24:09.63 0:00.91 7:46/M
2 Shawn Gilliam 651 46 45 27:47.44 27:53.99 0:06.55 8:56/M
3 Cory Brooke 499 48 50 28:38.00 29:29.69 0:51.69 9:12/M
4 Javier Guerra 594 45 57 29:04.74 29:11.25 0:06.51 9:21/M
5 Wade Smith 434 47 115 33:52.73 34:03.21 0:10.48 10:53/M
6 David Simpson 369 47 154 36:58.92 37:29.52 0:30.60 11:53/M
7 Joseph Horn Jr. 206 48 186 40:56.47 41:04.51 0:08.04 13:10/M
8 Candido Rodriguez 609 49 187 41:12.98 41:37.76 0:24.78 13:15/M
9 Alex Zertuche 539 48 189 41:33.38 41:44.61 0:11.23 13:22/M
10 Ray Meredith 646 49 290 59:14.70 59:51.48 0:36.78 19:03/M
11 Kally Holstead 661 46 324 1:02:48.33 1:03:32.34 0:44.01 20:12/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Devin Verdon 239 51 10 21:35.17 21:37.18 0:02.01 6:56/M
2 Douglas Garland 258 53 51 28:38.95 28:49.74 0:10.79 9:12/M
3 Alejandro Flores 471 50 52 28:46.47 29:44.01 0:57.54 9:15/M
4 Michael Johnson 391 51 53 28:55.39 29:05.21 0:09.82 9:18/M
5 Titus Kyenzeh 596 50 65 29:47.70 29:52.13 0:04.43 9:35/M
6 Gregory Kish 449 54 100 32:22.62 33:11.83 0:49.21 10:24/M
7 Brent Wall 334 51 150 36:44.25 37:15.34 0:31.09 11:49/M
8 Jerry Swank 489 51 200 42:32.24 43:01.15 0:28.91 13:41/M
9 James Jardine 519 51 211 44:38.91 45:06.54 0:27.63 14:21/M
10 Randy Kelley 639 54 275 57:36.43 57:56.81 0:20.38 18:31/M
11 Howk Bethel 662 51 318 1:02:45.11 1:03:31.50 0:46.39 20:11/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Thomas Fraser 531 57 67 29:56.04 30:00.67 0:04.63 9:37/M
2 John Osborn 410 55 118 34:23.21 34:29.02 0:05.81 11:03/M
3 David Worley 305 55 121 34:39.08 34:52.33 0:13.25 11:08/M
4 Rowland Pickett 483 59 165 38:25.65 38:40.36 0:14.71 12:21/M
5 Steven Kidder 469 56 174 39:12.38 40:05.10 0:52.72 12:36/M
6 Robert Gutekunst 436 59 215 46:28.89 47:05.66 0:36.77 14:56/M
7 Johnny Smith 528 56 223 47:26.45 47:49.77 0:23.32 15:15/M
8 Fred Estrada 533 58 242 49:36.17 50:46.18 1:10.01 15:57/M
9 Mike Lehmann 632 57 248 50:51.28 51:12.03 0:20.75 16:21/M
10 David Puente 306 58 349 1:07:05.93 1:07:24.98 0:19.05 21:34/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Justin Watson 427 61 25 25:20.94 25:23.50 0:02.56 8:09/M
2 Brendan McKenna 656 61 38 26:22.81 26:29.41 0:06.60 8:29/M
3 Rufus Baker 495 62 95 31:59.32 32:24.63 0:25.31 10:17/M
4 Victor Felan 421 61 122 34:43.61 34:53.83 0:10.22 11:10/M
5 Richard Marvin 220 62 209 43:50.39 44:05.99 0:15.60 14:06/M
6 Ed Mullins 545 60 216 46:41.62 47:00.90 0:19.28 15:01/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Patten 297 66 241 49:11.92 49:36.55 0:24.63 15:49/M
2 Thomas Erbaugh 565 69 294 59:19.29 59:47.13 0:27.84 19:04/M
3 Bill Schleifer 542 69 298 1:00:27.57 1:00:48.32 0:20.75 19:26/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michael Chicka 667 74 141 35:55.75 36:47.56 0:51.81 11:33/M