Chosen Half Marathon & 5k 2018

Age Group Results

November 17, 2018


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cathy Wilson 1182 42 9 1:29:11.76 1:29:11.76 0:00.00 6:47/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nusha Bladinieres 2085 48 14 1:31:27.64 1:31:27.64 0:00.00 6:59/M
 

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Joy Gill 1919 15 47 1:42:16.08 1:43:01.79 0:45.71 7:48/M
2 Elizabeth Gill 1918 13 48 1:42:16.19 1:43:01.86 0:45.67 7:48/M
3 Molly McAuley 2035 15 53 1:43:18.78 1:43:22.56 0:03.78 7:53/M
4 Anna Swadick 1916 15 112 1:53:33.64 1:53:38.69 0:05.05 8:40/M
5 Emily Freiha 1884 12 253 2:07:52.16 2:08:45.94 0:53.78 9:46/M
6 Ava Howle 2088 13 309 2:12:13.62 2:12:43.53 0:29.91 10:06/M
7 Hannah Phares 1423 14 320 2:12:53.26 2:13:32.11 0:38.85 10:09/M
8 Emma Post 1229 12 466 2:27:00.02 2:28:04.88 1:04.86 11:13/M
9 Halle Phares 2095 13 685 2:56:47.79 2:57:25.89 0:38.10 13:30/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Italy Ramos 1806 16 140 1:55:51.76 1:55:56.76 0:05.00 8:51/M
2 Lexy Jernigan 1995 17 214 2:04:06.18 2:04:13.28 0:07.10 9:28/M
3 Nadia Meyer 2063 17 215 2:04:06.31 2:04:13.41 0:07.10 9:28/M
4 Hannah Fager 1193 19 301 2:11:53.77 2:18:03.11 6:09.34 10:04/M
5 Carolyn Ambs 1907 16 631 2:48:20.77 2:48:38.93 0:18.16 12:51/M
6 Marlie Riojas 1747 19 697 2:59:15.61 3:04:08.59 4:52.98 13:41/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rachel Page 1552 24 67 1:45:06.34 1:45:33.49 0:27.15 8:01/M
2 Alexandria Adame 2083 22 130 1:55:01.73 1:55:29.31 0:27.58 8:47/M
3 Victoria Schoenherr 1334 23 209 2:03:44.75 2:04:25.67 0:40.92 9:27/M
4 Katie Nguyen 1461 23 221 2:04:44.75 2:04:45.07 0:00.32 9:31/M
5 Samantha Wick 1458 20 292 2:10:58.42 2:12:29.26 1:30.84 10:00/M
6 Mollie Benson 1545 23 312 2:12:38.31 2:13:28.12 0:49.81 10:07/M
7 Jessica Chavez 1333 23 319 2:12:52.58 2:13:33.48 0:40.90 10:09/M
8 Daniela Fumagalli 1466 24 325 2:13:14.39 2:13:49.76 0:35.37 10:10/M
9 Megan Vance 2036 23 358 2:17:35.23 2:27:23.06 9:47.83 10:30/M
10 Stefanee Lillard 1564 21 359 2:17:47.41 2:19:11.46 1:24.05 10:31/M
11 Kaitlyn Dorsett 1997 24 361 2:17:57.19 2:19:12.06 1:14.87 10:32/M
12 Jenny Cruz 2026 21 393 2:20:55.39 2:22:34.80 1:39.41 10:45/M
13 Andrea Romero 2081 21 402 2:21:29.50 2:22:20.14 0:50.64 10:48/M
14 MarleeKaye Tsika 1693 23 412 2:22:00.25 2:22:48.63 0:48.38 10:50/M
15 Hannah Perryman 1388 20 502 2:29:55.57 2:30:14.03 0:18.46 11:27/M
16 Jaime Nichols 1506 23 509 2:31:05.69 2:32:18.70 1:13.01 11:32/M
17 Paige Procknow 1793 22 510 2:31:09.20 2:36:13.62 5:04.42 11:32/M
18 Larissa Keller 1939 24 541 2:35:19.68 2:36:05.16 0:45.48 11:51/M
19 Florencia Rangel 1722 22 568 2:37:45.92 2:38:43.48 0:57.56 12:03/M
20 Cheyeene Guajardo 2069 24 590 2:41:03.38 2:43:03.33 1:59.95 12:18/M
21 Kayla Stokley 1982 24 617 2:46:01.25 2:47:32.68 1:31.43 12:40/M
22 Audrey Martinez 1446 23 740 3:20:45.34 3:22:25.49 1:40.15 15:19/M
23 Nicole Pokornik 1281 24 775 3:39:54.48 3:42:10.70 2:16.22 16:47/M
24 Maggie McCasland 1399 23 781 3:43:06.66 3:44:59.28 1:52.62 17:02/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kate Schroter 2062 27 30 1:37:18.52 1:37:22.53 0:04.01 7:26/M
2 Donna Tavakoli 1944 25 36 1:38:23.17 1:38:30.27 0:07.10 7:31/M
3 Keri Heath 1375 25 46 1:41:30.33 1:41:47.68 0:17.35 7:45/M
4 Emily Cottingham 1150 29 75 1:47:00.99 1:47:16.13 0:15.14 8:10/M
5 Kierstie Svatos 1914 27 101 1:51:54.89 1:52:07.05 0:12.16 8:33/M
6 Lauren Noble 1900 29 120 1:54:16.05 1:54:28.66 0:12.61 8:43/M
7 Calli Murrah 1826 29 134 1:55:30.20 1:56:00.35 0:30.15 8:49/M
8 Jensine Caranto 1663 26 144 1:56:28.76 1:57:49.18 1:20.42 8:53/M
9 Samantha Jones 1522 26 145 1:56:39.38 1:56:40.84 0:01.46 8:54/M
10 Kelsey Hamilton 1956 28 162 1:58:02.77 1:59:28.06 1:25.29 9:01/M
11 Caitlyn Hafer 1652 25 163 1:58:02.79 1:59:11.46 1:08.67 9:01/M
12 Breanna Opdahl 1579 26 194 2:01:52.49 2:02:13.37 0:20.88 9:18/M
13 Elinor Cottingham 1151 26 213 2:04:05.37 2:04:20.88 0:15.51 9:28/M
14 Collette Edwards 1463 27 220 2:04:22.48 2:05:31.69 1:09.21 9:30/M
15 MK Funk 1822 28 224 2:05:11.89 2:06:31.04 1:19.15 9:33/M
16 Lizzy Rand 1685 27 232 2:05:28.88 2:06:29.06 1:00.18 9:35/M
17 Erin El-Tawil 1316 29 238 2:05:45.63 2:06:15.37 0:29.74 9:36/M
18 Elizabeth Chichester 1968 28 240 2:06:02.83 2:06:53.04 0:50.21 9:37/M
19 Djenne Connell 2064 28 274 2:09:47.57 2:10:13.32 0:25.75 9:54/M
20 Katie Bruno 1447 29 295 2:11:07.89 2:11:58.27 0:50.38 10:01/M
21 Janice Loh 1601 29 323 2:13:02.87 2:13:56.96 0:54.09 10:09/M
22 Rachel Kyle 1405 28 340 2:14:45.39 2:15:32.41 0:47.02 10:17/M
23 Laura Chelf 1674 27 345 2:15:16.23 2:19:39.36 4:23.13 10:20/M
24 Heidi Dennis 1945 28 349 2:16:28.86 2:17:24.33 0:55.47 10:25/M
25 Samantha Peck 1578 26 353 2:17:03.14 2:17:41.74 0:38.60 10:28/M
26 Victoria Lange 1336 29 355 2:17:19.00 2:18:06.63 0:47.63 10:29/M
27 Kara Sparks 1516 29 372 2:19:29.21 2:20:05.06 0:35.85 10:39/M
28 Alicia Burton 1471 25 386 2:20:15.79 2:21:33.88 1:18.09 10:42/M
29 Krystal Solis 1836 29 387 2:20:28.89 2:22:00.14 1:31.25 10:43/M
30 Madelon Frame 1670 25 404 2:21:36.61 2:21:56.86 0:20.25 10:49/M
31 Christa Sierra 1696 27 420 2:22:49.97 2:23:04.46 0:14.49 10:54/M
32 Jaclyn Hudson 1823 27 429 2:23:34.82 2:25:30.16 1:55.34 10:58/M
33 Lucie Bowen 1668 26 432 2:23:46.25 2:25:22.72 1:36.47 10:58/M
34 Christyn Crawford 2105 25 439 2:24:45.49 2:25:12.01 0:26.52 11:03/M
35 Maija Gutekunst 1757 28 523 2:33:04.86 2:33:34.60 0:29.74 11:41/M
36 Catherine Johnson 1767 28 539 2:35:16.91 2:36:38.38 1:21.47 11:51/M
37 Mariah Everitt 1666 26 547 2:35:54.79 2:36:13.54 0:18.75 11:54/M
38 Teal Albert 1971 26 549 2:36:12.09 2:36:19.19 0:07.10 11:55/M
39 Mary Morris 2034 29 551 2:36:33.80 2:38:11.16 1:37.36 11:57/M
40 Sarah Scheidt 1633 29 556 2:37:03.94 2:39:02.54 1:58.60 11:59/M
41 Brittany Gawlik 1560 26 563 2:37:34.95 2:39:28.90 1:53.95 12:02/M
42 Hannah Russell 2040 26 564 2:37:35.32 2:39:28.96 1:53.64 12:02/M
43 Katie Howell 1143 27 618 2:46:11.83 2:47:18.41 1:06.58 12:41/M
44 Lindsey Mikulenka 1520 29 641 2:49:17.29 2:56:07.16 6:49.87 12:55/M
45 Whitney DeLoach 1950 25 659 2:53:52.30 2:55:42.46 1:50.16 13:16/M
46 Mary Grace O'Quinn 1958 29 666 2:55:03.99 2:55:25.85 0:21.86 13:22/M
47 Lisa Martinez 1181 27 673 2:55:56.07 2:57:04.34 1:08.27 13:26/M
48 Berenice Andaluz Ruiz 1507 25 676 2:56:07.40 2:57:53.07 1:45.67 13:27/M
49 Madeline Folsom 1413 25 684 2:56:41.43 2:57:40.65 0:59.22 13:29/M
50 Maghan Achimon 1424 29 686 2:56:52.98 2:57:30.79 0:37.81 13:30/M
51 Ashley Wyatt 1561 26 690 2:57:45.41 2:59:40.00 1:54.59 13:34/M
52 Katelyn Williams 1303 26 693 2:58:28.63 3:00:00.67 1:32.04 13:37/M
53 Casey McGowen 1119 25 704 3:00:24.27 3:01:27.72 1:03.45 13:46/M
54 Alice Martinez 2007 28 709 3:04:57.99 3:06:06.48 1:08.49 14:07/M
55 Emily Peterson 1791 27 716 3:07:40.07 3:08:10.37 0:30.30 14:20/M
56 Ashley Cumberland 1345 26 739 3:20:01.34 3:23:43.56 3:42.22 15:16/M
57 Yara Nicole Schutter 1762 25 746 3:23:26.58 3:25:19.11 1:52.53 15:32/M
58 Kari Foxworth 2089 27 753 3:27:40.18 3:27:50.73 0:10.55 15:51/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lindsey Clemens 1353 33 33 1:38:10.78 1:38:17.88 0:07.10 7:30/M
2 Hayley Roggia 1739 31 49 1:42:19.01 1:42:24.40 0:05.39 7:49/M
3 Jamie Branagan 1967 33 88 1:49:02.96 1:49:47.73 0:44.77 8:19/M
4 Stacey Stout 1753 33 97 1:51:05.88 1:51:46.01 0:40.13 8:29/M
5 Erin Sorensen 1721 31 124 1:54:46.83 1:56:54.75 2:07.92 8:46/M
6 Deidra Miller 1147 32 125 1:54:51.98 1:55:33.34 0:41.36 8:46/M
7 Alisha Lawrence 1761 33 143 1:56:07.00 1:57:32.00 1:25.00 8:52/M
8 Sarah Mann 1515 30 165 1:58:04.88 1:58:40.19 0:35.31 9:01/M
9 Priscilla Norosky 1897 30 175 1:59:00.89 1:59:36.12 0:35.23 9:05/M
10 Stacie Aho 1842 33 177 1:59:22.43 2:00:15.70 0:53.27 9:07/M
11 Rachel Barosh 1648 30 187 2:00:26.75 2:01:27.49 1:00.74 9:12/M
12 Emma Cantu 1278 31 189 2:00:43.09 2:01:04.75 0:21.66 9:13/M
13 Tiffany LaDow 1370 31 208 2:03:24.50 2:03:57.73 0:33.23 9:25/M
14 Jennifer Schneider 1524 33 211 2:03:56.58 2:04:13.28 0:16.70 9:28/M
15 Virginia Sheffield 1483 32 237 2:05:44.28 2:05:55.41 0:11.13 9:36/M
16 Sonya Montes 1748 31 242 2:06:25.42 2:06:49.45 0:24.03 9:39/M
17 Mariana Hernandez 2058 33 246 2:06:56.72 2:07:14.92 0:18.20 9:41/M
18 Rebecca Asfeld 1797 31 247 2:07:10.35 2:08:06.54 0:56.19 9:42/M
19 LaRae Humes 1127 30 287 2:10:43.27 2:11:57.67 1:14.40 9:59/M
20 Elizabeth Valdes 1302 34 311 2:12:36.24 2:13:24.57 0:48.33 10:07/M
21 Jennifer Layman 1834 31 316 2:12:44.92 2:13:08.86 0:23.94 10:08/M
22 Rachel Sandidge 1804 33 328 2:13:34.89 2:14:26.16 0:51.27 10:12/M
23 Lorrie Mangus-Spiering 1658 34 344 2:15:13.63 2:16:19.61 1:05.98 10:19/M
24 Karissa Orsak 1194 30 346 2:15:36.53 2:16:35.82 0:59.29 10:21/M
25 Jacqueline Doyer 1617 30 360 2:17:54.27 2:19:20.59 1:26.32 10:32/M
26 Erin Wilson 1782 30 363 2:17:58.92 2:18:41.56 0:42.64 10:32/M
27 Elizabeth Meeh 2015 32 366 2:18:19.08 2:19:04.99 0:45.91 10:34/M
28 Violet Barnes 1882 32 370 2:19:24.06 2:21:10.33 1:46.27 10:38/M
29 Jessica Rowan 1369 33 374 2:19:31.99 2:24:45.95 5:13.96 10:39/M
30 Rebecca Ozdych 1368 34 375 2:19:32.10 2:24:46.02 5:13.92 10:39/M
31 Denise Kettering 1365 34 383 2:20:07.26 2:22:06.93 1:59.67 10:42/M
32 Brooke Fontenot Amedee 1237 34 390 2:20:46.09 2:21:04.84 0:18.75 10:45/M
33 Rebekah Rylander 1493 32 392 2:20:53.50 2:22:25.99 1:32.49 10:45/M
34 Jamie Woodring 1985 34 414 2:22:23.52 2:22:41.14 0:17.62 10:52/M
35 Jessica Marchik 1773 30 436 2:24:22.49 2:25:06.86 0:44.37 11:01/M
36 Aubree Hoffman 1430 33 457 2:26:18.63 2:27:07.92 0:49.29 11:10/M
37 Tiffany Wauson 1981 34 460 2:26:23.26 2:27:55.54 1:32.28 11:10/M
38 Stephanie Williams 1335 33 482 2:27:54.55 2:28:41.96 0:47.41 11:17/M
39 Hollye Pickett 1677 32 486 2:28:54.90 2:29:31.44 0:36.54 11:22/M
40 Jillian Baaklini 2002 33 488 2:28:56.18 2:30:07.43 1:11.25 11:22/M
41 Margaret Peregoy 1582 33 490 2:29:12.85 2:29:16.15 0:03.30 11:23/M
42 Holly Hayes 1642 34 491 2:29:15.84 2:30:02.38 0:46.54 11:24/M
43 Brittany Deaton 1547 34 505 2:30:15.77 2:31:02.28 0:46.51 11:28/M
44 Vera Ulibarri 1112 33 511 2:31:12.27 2:32:48.19 1:35.92 11:33/M
45 Clarissa Huval 1371 30 516 2:31:58.21 2:33:30.05 1:31.84 11:36/M
46 Jessica Polhamus 1354 32 518 2:32:32.92 2:32:51.88 0:18.96 11:39/M
47 Erin Villarreal 1592 32 521 2:32:52.94 2:34:34.52 1:41.58 11:40/M
48 Katti Henderson 1720 32 527 2:33:47.81 2:35:15.30 1:27.49 11:44/M
49 Cassandra Knight 1609 30 530 2:34:01.61 2:35:27.29 1:25.68 11:45/M
50 Faryn Vela 1786 31 532 2:34:15.82 2:34:34.57 0:18.75 11:46/M
51 Stephanie Menchaca 1391 33 535 2:34:47.10 2:34:52.20 0:05.10 11:49/M
52 Nicole Laird 1611 33 554 2:36:51.59 2:38:35.27 1:43.68 11:58/M
53 Vanessa Vinson 1426 31 555 2:36:55.43 2:37:19.80 0:24.37 11:59/M
54 Brooke Bure 1637 30 557 2:37:04.11 2:39:02.54 1:58.43 11:59/M
55 Krista Dotson 1341 32 558 2:37:16.67 2:39:06.15 1:49.48 12:00/M
56 Kartney Byler 1614 33 561 2:37:30.11 2:39:26.09 1:55.98 12:01/M
57 Brooke Oldfather 1380 33 566 2:37:38.36 2:39:40.94 2:02.58 12:02/M
58 Jenni Simonsen 1733 34 570 2:37:49.45 2:39:16.11 1:26.66 12:03/M
59 Stephanie Vickers 2037 30 580 2:38:50.26 2:40:43.99 1:53.73 12:07/M
60 Lauren Bledsoe 1746 30 584 2:40:07.79 2:41:33.50 1:25.71 12:13/M
61 Brittany Green 2043 33 588 2:40:43.32 2:41:56.18 1:12.86 12:16/M
62 Monica Beason 1130 31 608 2:44:40.66 2:45:34.86 0:54.20 12:34/M
63 Katie Kozel 1486 33 609 2:44:44.81 2:45:33.20 0:48.39 12:35/M
64 Alicia Mehl 1880 34 614 2:45:58.71 2:46:55.86 0:57.15 12:40/M
65 Sonya Bianchi 1794 30 620 2:46:25.95 2:47:13.73 0:47.78 12:42/M
66 Diana Ventura 1317 30 621 2:46:26.68 2:46:45.43 0:18.75 12:42/M
67 Stephanie Wright 2004 32 635 2:48:35.68 2:50:02.66 1:26.98 12:52/M
68 Paige Jameson 1530 31 647 2:51:36.17 2:53:21.36 1:45.19 13:06/M
69 Sarah Montoya-Foglesong 2029 34 656 2:53:20.51 2:55:05.17 1:44.66 13:14/M
70 Charity Ros 1843 34 657 2:53:40.12 2:55:15.15 1:35.03 13:15/M
71 Sarah Brown 1754 34 658 2:53:52.20 2:55:42.44 1:50.24 13:16/M
72 Camille Brown 1307 34 688 2:57:03.14 2:58:43.88 1:40.74 13:31/M
73 Angela Dunkle 1502 34 722 3:10:25.63 3:12:12.28 1:46.65 14:32/M
74 Michele Nalls 1264 31 726 3:11:54.27 3:13:56.94 2:02.67 14:39/M
75 Jennifer Rodriguez 1361 32 752 3:27:39.96 3:27:49.95 0:09.99 15:51/M
76 Jennifer Wyatt 1574 30 762 3:35:11.58 3:37:07.01 1:55.43 16:26/M
77 Kristina Kent 1421 32 765 3:36:13.75 3:38:17.43 2:03.68 16:30/M
78 Jessica Hubbard 1115 31 767 3:36:52.76 3:37:01.60 0:08.84 16:33/M
79 Wisdeen Wu 1392 33 782 3:43:06.75 3:44:59.38 1:52.63 17:02/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jennifer Palarczyk 1412 35 55 1:43:52.83 1:45:54.55 2:01.72 7:56/M
2 Jo Ann Alaniz 1857 38 63 1:44:35.34 1:49:32.46 4:57.12 7:59/M
3 Maricela Cayetano 2039 37 69 1:45:47.97 1:45:50.31 0:02.34 8:05/M
4 Tara Thompson 1898 36 71 1:46:17.39 1:46:36.14 0:18.75 8:07/M
5 Melina Sanchez 1849 35 76 1:47:06.69 2:02:31.25 15:24.56 8:11/M
6 Nicole Nuckols 2023 36 89 1:49:13.55 1:50:37.48 1:23.93 8:20/M
7 Crystal Torres 2038 35 92 1:49:29.78 1:49:43.39 0:13.61 8:21/M
8 Bridgette Edwards 2010 36 107 1:53:05.10 1:53:36.80 0:31.70 8:38/M
9 Sara Johnson 1778 35 109 1:53:08.58 1:53:30.20 0:21.62 8:38/M
10 Lori Johnson 1690 37 114 1:53:52.28 1:54:05.46 0:13.18 8:42/M
11 Lauren Welch 1891 36 119 1:54:14.50 1:54:59.09 0:44.59 8:43/M
12 Brenda Kostan 1542 35 128 1:54:57.72 1:55:40.53 0:42.81 8:46/M
13 April Emerson 1537 36 133 1:55:24.77 1:55:50.72 0:25.95 8:49/M
14 Jessica Checketts 1717 35 137 1:55:35.66 1:56:15.47 0:39.81 8:49/M
15 Erin Otto 1389 35 139 1:55:49.39 1:57:03.23 1:13.84 8:50/M
16 Andrea Owen 1433 38 154 1:57:23.82 1:58:04.71 0:40.89 8:58/M
17 Darcy Sammons 1976 39 158 1:57:37.34 1:58:22.66 0:45.32 8:59/M
18 Sarah Hensley 1211 36 168 1:58:14.97 1:59:19.36 1:04.39 9:02/M
19 Jennifer Goetz 1961 38 174 1:59:00.86 1:59:36.17 0:35.31 9:05/M
20 Emily Granberry 1993 39 219 2:04:21.43 2:06:10.80 1:49.37 9:30/M
21 Sarah Weston 1546 38 234 2:05:32.71 2:06:14.50 0:41.79 9:35/M
22 Rebecca Bruzek 1362 36 243 2:06:28.71 2:10:03.20 3:34.49 9:39/M
23 Sheli Bower 1473 39 245 2:06:32.74 2:07:34.31 1:01.57 9:40/M
24 Megan Krueger 1590 38 249 2:07:15.04 2:07:40.59 0:25.55 9:43/M
25 Dina Tom 1559 36 251 2:07:48.40 2:09:49.85 2:01.45 9:45/M
26 Gracie Arenas 2086 36 252 2:07:51.49 2:11:51.79 4:00.30 9:46/M
27 Kathryn Loman 1218 37 258 2:08:08.26 2:08:51.36 0:43.10 9:47/M
28 Whitney Martin 1655 37 260 2:08:21.88 2:09:07.96 0:46.08 9:48/M
29 Candon Leopold 1932 37 271 2:09:42.44 2:10:11.69 0:29.25 9:54/M
30 Lori Knowlton 2025 37 273 2:09:44.08 2:11:22.24 1:38.16 9:54/M
31 Becky Baskin 1869 36 283 2:10:33.87 2:11:31.79 0:57.92 9:58/M
32 Leslie Goodwin 1210 39 306 2:12:03.78 2:12:48.21 0:44.43 10:05/M
33 Stacie Tiller 1113 35 307 2:12:11.01 2:13:44.22 1:33.21 10:05/M
34 Katie Green 2052 36 322 2:12:59.39 2:13:44.08 0:44.69 10:09/M
35 Kathryn Wiesman 1972 35 330 2:14:01.33 2:15:03.70 1:02.37 10:14/M
36 Jennifer Yee 1912 35 337 2:14:38.47 2:15:19.11 0:40.64 10:17/M
37 Juli Vierthaler 1770 35 339 2:14:44.37 2:15:38.35 0:53.98 10:17/M
38 Jamie Mueller 1671 35 342 2:14:54.23 2:19:25.06 4:30.83 10:18/M
39 Stacy Jouffray 1273 39 371 2:19:26.26 2:20:15.50 0:49.24 10:39/M
40 Kiley White 1675 36 376 2:19:35.14 2:20:37.47 1:02.33 10:39/M
41 Amanda Tooker 1126 35 378 2:19:43.57 2:20:27.10 0:43.53 10:40/M
42 Leslie Raun 1626 38 384 2:20:11.04 2:21:22.70 1:11.66 10:42/M
43 Agatha Halekul Kerr 2055 39 394 2:20:57.32 2:28:13.78 7:16.46 10:46/M
44 Sharon Glosson 1196 37 396 2:21:12.92 2:22:41.23 1:28.31 10:47/M
45 Joy Nicewander 1679 36 406 2:21:37.93 2:22:36.54 0:58.61 10:49/M
46 Kiley Muller 1801 39 409 2:21:42.64 2:23:10.89 1:28.25 10:49/M
47 Candice Johnson 1157 36 411 2:21:44.79 2:23:23.47 1:38.68 10:49/M
48 Ellie Morgan 1189 38 424 2:23:07.77 2:23:58.83 0:51.06 10:55/M
49 Jenifer Hattaway 1111 36 425 2:23:11.18 2:24:47.54 1:36.36 10:56/M
50 Jocelyn Wilson 1137 37 427 2:23:20.18 2:27:01.01 3:40.83 10:56/M
51 Stephanie Brockman 1649 36 442 2:24:54.32 2:26:29.02 1:34.70 11:04/M
52 Jennifer Pesek 1586 38 448 2:25:31.06 2:26:43.23 1:12.17 11:06/M
53 Kimberly Hinze 1585 38 462 2:26:30.43 2:31:00.27 4:29.84 11:11/M
54 Shayna Thompson 1716 36 470 2:27:09.04 2:28:51.12 1:42.08 11:14/M
55 Shawna Asbury 2012 36 508 2:30:54.74 2:31:52.57 0:57.83 11:31/M
56 Keri Benson 1639 36 529 2:33:56.63 2:34:48.30 0:51.67 11:45/M
57 Tanya Lopez 1498 37 536 2:35:01.06 3:12:19.81 37:18.75 11:50/M
58 Stephanie Taylor 1123 39 542 2:35:22.89 2:36:28.56 1:05.67 11:52/M
59 Alecia Taylor 2094 35 546 2:35:52.33 2:37:47.79 1:55.46 11:54/M
60 Jennifer Stafford 1760 35 552 2:36:40.37 2:38:05.22 1:24.85 11:58/M
61 Lisa Parker 1342 37 559 2:37:16.77 2:39:06.21 1:49.44 12:00/M
62 Andrea Lehmann 1318 39 562 2:37:32.15 2:39:03.11 1:30.96 12:02/M
63 Natalie Barletta 1734 38 572 2:37:59.88 2:39:41.71 1:41.83 12:04/M
64 Kerrie Mclemore 1161 39 583 2:40:01.37 2:49:34.72 9:33.35 12:13/M
65 Heather Delaney 2021 39 589 2:40:44.95 2:41:57.25 1:12.30 12:16/M
66 Michelle Etzel 1500 36 593 2:41:19.58 2:42:23.10 1:03.52 12:19/M
67 Hillary Foytik 1488 36 594 2:41:19.66 2:42:23.27 1:03.61 12:19/M
68 Leala Vinson 1554 39 595 2:41:23.57 2:41:47.13 0:23.56 12:19/M
69 Patricia Heideman 1310 36 600 2:42:38.88 2:43:35.79 0:56.91 12:25/M
70 Tiffany Strother 1872 35 624 2:47:04.09 2:48:14.60 1:10.51 12:45/M
71 Mira Rollins 1251 38 637 2:49:03.80 2:50:41.82 1:38.02 12:54/M
72 Brenda Butler 1759 39 639 2:49:14.39 2:50:31.23 1:16.84 12:55/M
73 Stephanie Mareth 1521 38 642 2:49:17.61 2:56:07.20 6:49.59 12:55/M
74 Alexis Armstrong 1888 37 648 2:51:41.33 2:53:00.58 1:19.25 13:06/M
75 Alicia Zamora 1499 38 652 2:52:04.41 3:29:23.16 37:18.75 13:08/M
76 Keli Brianna Bell-Bandy 1769 36 655 2:52:48.31 2:54:22.86 1:34.55 13:11/M
77 Ashley Engler 1949 35 660 2:53:52.53 2:55:42.69 1:50.16 13:16/M
78 Kelley Ross 1714 39 672 2:55:42.85 2:57:40.31 1:57.46 13:25/M
79 Krista Adamovich 1616 35 680 2:56:16.54 2:57:26.85 1:10.31 13:27/M
80 Christine King 1322 35 682 2:56:28.36 2:57:19.17 0:50.81 13:28/M
81 Heather Nelson 1308 38 689 2:57:20.52 2:59:02.31 1:41.79 13:32/M
82 Colette Riddle 1709 36 691 2:58:00.89 2:59:44.01 1:43.12 13:35/M
83 Shannon Badger 1832 35 698 2:59:15.64 3:04:08.64 4:53.00 13:41/M
84 Clarissa Zuniga 1240 35 708 3:03:35.09 3:10:54.78 7:19.69 14:01/M
85 Elisa Chong 1532 36 710 3:06:09.45 3:06:23.60 0:14.15 14:13/M
86 Nichole Bell 1364 36 715 3:07:39.66 3:09:33.27 1:53.61 14:19/M
87 Sarabeth Kuzmak 1190 37 732 3:16:18.19 3:16:43.37 0:25.18 14:59/M
88 Jessica Sorensen 1864 38 743 3:21:03.68 3:22:23.44 1:19.76 15:21/M
89 Claudia Morales 1807 39 745 3:22:58.94 3:24:29.36 1:30.42 15:30/M
90 Katie Schumaker 1549 35 769 3:37:12.52 3:40:47.87 3:35.35 16:35/M
91 Sarah Kozel 1269 39 772 3:37:30.53 3:39:10.76 1:40.23 16:36/M
92 Crissy Rodriguez 1828 35 774 3:38:30.46 3:39:23.39 0:52.93 16:41/M
93 Mieca Johnson 1301 38 777 3:40:19.13 3:49:48.08 9:28.95 16:49/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aliza Bowcutt 1887 41 35 1:38:21.15 1:39:00.90 0:39.75 7:30/M
2 Peggy Wells 1485 43 74 1:46:54.50 1:47:01.60 0:07.10 8:10/M
3 Belinda Colombo 1295 44 90 1:49:19.38 1:50:10.54 0:51.16 8:21/M
4 Cecilia Guerrero 2045 40 95 1:50:35.30 1:51:57.42 1:22.12 8:26/M
5 Erika Miranda 2050 40 98 1:51:25.04 1:53:07.67 1:42.63 8:30/M
6 Jenna Huffman 1145 40 102 1:52:21.76 1:53:01.02 0:39.26 8:35/M
7 Dawn Leaver 1953 42 118 1:54:08.98 1:54:40.49 0:31.51 8:43/M
8 Kim Francis 1846 41 135 1:55:32.03 1:59:06.23 3:34.20 8:49/M
9 Katrina Nunez 1329 40 138 1:55:48.37 1:58:06.64 2:18.27 8:50/M
10 Risa Riepma 1911 44 147 1:56:48.38 1:56:58.40 0:10.02 8:55/M
11 Micki Matthews 1374 42 149 1:56:55.09 1:57:08.33 0:13.24 8:55/M
12 Dina Gonzalez 1917 44 157 1:57:37.05 1:58:31.26 0:54.21 8:59/M
13 Melinda Kunz 1534 43 159 1:58:00.91 1:58:15.90 0:14.99 9:00/M
14 Shubhra Jones 1584 40 178 1:59:25.29 2:03:49.98 4:24.69 9:07/M
15 Brenda Sanchez 1925 42 197 2:02:13.66 2:03:21.19 1:07.53 9:20/M
16 Heather Tomhave 1730 43 202 2:03:08.02 2:03:39.55 0:31.53 9:24/M
17 Sara Midturi 1795 40 207 2:03:23.89 2:03:57.43 0:33.54 9:25/M
18 Amanda Seydler 1517 41 218 2:04:13.47 2:05:57.58 1:44.11 9:29/M
19 Kathryn Mislinski 1372 40 244 2:06:29.44 2:10:03.55 3:34.11 9:39/M
20 Tolu Osoba 1306 42 263 2:08:36.80 2:13:53.63 5:16.83 9:49/M
21 Jeanette Hegwood 1321 42 270 2:09:37.60 2:10:22.90 0:45.30 9:54/M
22 Laura Derkits 1131 43 285 2:10:42.59 2:12:50.01 2:07.42 9:59/M
23 Esmeralda Alderete 1619 40 286 2:10:42.82 2:12:34.26 1:51.44 9:59/M
24 Sabrina Wistain 1407 41 296 2:11:21.25 2:12:09.55 0:48.30 10:02/M
25 Sabine Deckert 2087 41 298 2:11:29.69 2:12:10.97 0:41.28 10:02/M
26 Christine Gilliam 1643 44 303 2:12:00.33 2:13:56.59 1:56.26 10:05/M
27 Christy Dulaney 1288 42 304 2:12:02.66 2:21:35.88 9:33.22 10:05/M
28 Kimberly McGrew 1170 40 310 2:12:36.24 2:12:48.89 0:12.65 10:07/M
29 Jennifer Chen 1557 43 324 2:13:13.87 2:14:42.77 1:28.90 10:10/M
30 Bethany Benson 1763 41 326 2:13:18.40 2:13:36.23 0:17.83 10:11/M
31 Christina Banks 1377 42 327 2:13:18.42 2:13:36.14 0:17.72 10:11/M
32 Elizabeth Gonzalez 1818 42 332 2:14:06.21 2:14:49.13 0:42.92 10:14/M
33 Willa Kempf 2024 40 343 2:15:08.18 2:23:35.60 8:27.42 10:19/M
34 Audra Croft 1452 44 364 2:18:00.65 2:19:16.33 1:15.68 10:32/M
35 Lisa Canon 1475 41 367 2:18:24.48 2:20:16.70 1:52.22 10:34/M
36 Deyanira Lopez 1946 41 369 2:19:13.40 2:21:29.04 2:15.64 10:38/M
37 Shelley Keck 1983 40 373 2:19:30.94 2:20:28.62 0:57.68 10:39/M
38 Ana Torres 1998 44 389 2:20:37.83 2:20:47.60 0:09.77 10:44/M
39 Mesha Millsap 1984 42 400 2:21:27.82 2:22:56.21 1:28.39 10:48/M
40 Karen OConnor 1660 40 405 2:21:37.23 2:22:35.99 0:58.76 10:49/M
41 Lyubov Nichols 2073 41 407 2:21:38.95 2:23:16.12 1:37.17 10:49/M
42 Lisa Potraza 1802 40 410 2:21:42.81 2:23:11.05 1:28.24 10:49/M
43 Macy Schepis 2031 41 416 2:22:36.75 2:24:20.47 1:43.72 10:53/M
44 Stephanie Haney 1994 44 418 2:22:38.72 2:24:07.68 1:28.96 10:53/M
45 Jovana Matovich 1146 43 422 2:22:59.16 2:23:24.45 0:25.29 10:55/M
46 Philippa Augustin 1159 40 434 2:24:10.71 2:25:23.82 1:13.11 11:00/M
47 Myra A. Garza 1934 42 441 2:24:46.24 2:26:16.31 1:30.07 11:03/M
48 Melissa Stacpoole 1973 41 444 2:25:00.03 2:26:22.53 1:22.50 11:04/M
49 Ashley Slania 1134 40 449 2:25:31.44 2:26:43.31 1:11.87 11:06/M
50 Rachael Tilly 1821 42 468 2:27:03.61 2:28:34.77 1:31.16 11:14/M
51 Yvonne Lockett 1936 43 469 2:27:08.86 2:28:46.67 1:37.81 11:14/M
52 Megan Babiarz 1459 40 471 2:27:10.40 2:27:36.42 0:26.02 11:14/M
53 Megan Brown 1460 40 472 2:27:10.73 2:27:36.49 0:25.76 11:14/M
54 Shannon Wright 1577 43 501 2:29:48.52 2:31:57.24 2:08.72 11:26/M
55 Ginger Bosquez 1623 44 503 2:30:08.53 2:32:19.18 2:10.65 11:28/M
56 Marlene Molina-Repper 1962 41 517 2:32:15.55 2:32:36.57 0:21.02 11:37/M
57 Kristy Egland 1245 41 550 2:36:24.58 2:36:42.11 0:17.53 11:56/M
58 Michelle Martinez 1271 44 567 2:37:44.65 2:38:03.40 0:18.75 12:02/M
59 Amy Dellinger 1905 43 574 2:38:28.32 2:42:09.55 3:41.23 12:06/M
60 Molly Stapleton 1895 41 577 2:38:34.34 2:40:08.34 1:34.00 12:06/M
61 Julie Peters 1200 41 582 2:40:01.36 2:40:47.50 0:46.14 12:13/M
62 Debbie Forland 1752 43 586 2:40:36.36 2:44:59.43 4:23.07 12:16/M
63 Janera Miller 1645 40 592 2:41:19.30 2:43:03.75 1:44.45 12:19/M
64 Whitney Oldfather 1785 43 606 2:44:20.42 2:46:23.06 2:02.64 12:33/M
65 Tanya Garcia 1235 41 610 2:44:46.66 2:46:20.80 1:34.14 12:35/M
66 Tonya Weeks 1829 40 623 2:47:04.06 2:48:14.56 1:10.50 12:45/M
67 Cecilia Palomo 1219 42 627 2:47:22.65 2:53:43.18 6:20.53 12:47/M
68 Kathryn Davis 1954 41 636 2:48:55.60 2:49:30.09 0:34.49 12:54/M
69 Dawn Psaromatis 1103 42 646 2:50:55.69 2:53:36.02 2:40.33 13:03/M
70 Ruby Luna 1355 43 663 2:54:01.90 2:55:10.99 1:09.09 13:17/M
71 Tina Jackson 2092 44 664 2:54:04.32 2:55:30.19 1:25.87 13:17/M
72 Nancy Gonzalez 1438 42 665 2:54:08.00 2:55:38.23 1:30.23 13:18/M
73 Amy Lyons 1817 40 679 2:56:14.16 2:57:49.20 1:35.04 13:27/M
74 Amanda Burroughs 1121 41 703 3:00:11.26 3:02:34.53 2:23.27 13:45/M
75 Stacey DeStefano 1706 43 718 3:09:28.60 3:11:14.47 1:45.87 14:28/M
76 Alison Zollinger 1448 42 720 3:10:13.83 3:17:13.43 6:59.60 14:31/M
77 Michele Quigley 2013 43 744 3:22:52.09 3:26:50.05 3:57.96 15:29/M
78 Jennifer Shafer 1535 44 748 3:24:30.10 3:26:08.30 1:38.20 15:37/M
79 Chelia Conchola 1863 41 773 3:38:25.08 3:39:18.94 0:53.86 16:40/M
80 Lisa Moreno 1902 44 783 3:43:47.02 3:45:52.34 2:05.32 17:05/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jackie Riemenschneider-McCr 1852 46 103 1:52:37.23 1:52:41.07 0:03.84 8:36/M
2 Angela Chadwick 1656 46 126 1:54:54.39 1:56:09.66 1:15.27 8:46/M
3 Joy Schmalzle 1629 46 150 1:56:58.74 1:57:21.57 0:22.83 8:56/M
4 Sonia Perez 1878 48 152 1:57:19.89 1:57:32.13 0:12.24 8:57/M
5 Elizabeth Kazen 2028 47 176 1:59:19.18 1:59:46.75 0:27.57 9:06/M
6 Bridget Jackson 1153 47 186 2:00:20.37 2:03:02.99 2:42.62 9:11/M
7 Heidi Forgione 1467 46 230 2:05:27.95 2:05:41.19 0:13.24 9:35/M
8 Kim Friedel 2005 47 231 2:05:28.88 2:05:47.63 0:18.75 9:35/M
9 Bettina Jones 1844 49 248 2:07:14.24 2:11:41.81 4:27.57 9:43/M
10 Erica Presley 1441 46 266 2:09:16.20 2:09:38.98 0:22.78 9:52/M
11 Mindy Nelson 1774 46 267 2:09:16.37 2:09:39.21 0:22.84 9:52/M
12 Kelly Styles 1180 47 281 2:10:29.24 2:10:51.40 0:22.16 9:58/M
13 Sarah Gerhart 1965 45 282 2:10:33.46 2:11:31.68 0:58.22 9:58/M
14 Jennifer Hernandez 1533 47 297 2:11:26.22 2:12:08.17 0:41.95 10:02/M
15 Lizzy Asbury 1646 45 300 2:11:52.83 2:12:18.65 0:25.82 10:04/M
16 Benita Fager 1192 48 302 2:11:53.97 2:18:03.12 6:09.15 10:04/M
17 MelRae Ambs 1906 48 305 2:12:02.74 2:12:46.74 0:44.00 10:05/M
18 Sahrei Morales 1837 47 308 2:12:12.36 2:13:58.69 1:46.33 10:05/M
19 Mary Garcia 2000 48 314 2:12:39.04 2:14:27.06 1:48.02 10:08/M
20 Diana McCulloch 2066 48 317 2:12:49.88 2:13:36.99 0:47.11 10:08/M
21 Juliana Horn 1223 45 331 2:14:03.75 2:17:28.56 3:24.81 10:14/M
22 Michele Baron 1117 48 356 2:17:21.61 2:18:17.90 0:56.29 10:29/M
23 Michele Solberg 1373 46 391 2:20:51.68 2:22:45.97 1:54.29 10:45/M
24 Jennifer Sullivan 1622 46 395 2:21:11.39 2:23:21.60 2:10.21 10:47/M
25 Terrie McDaniel 1443 47 401 2:21:29.31 2:22:26.33 0:57.02 10:48/M
26 Lisa York 1551 47 413 2:22:20.76 2:23:58.56 1:37.80 10:52/M
27 Deborah Perez 2076 46 415 2:22:31.16 2:24:04.07 1:32.91 10:53/M
28 LouAnn Butts 1800 49 417 2:22:38.15 2:24:07.57 1:29.42 10:53/M
29 Gigi Stephenson 1156 48 433 2:24:03.53 2:25:16.42 1:12.89 11:00/M
30 Kasondra Kistner 1948 47 443 2:24:59.38 2:26:22.34 1:22.96 11:04/M
31 Shari Dudney 1394 49 453 2:26:00.51 2:28:04.77 2:04.26 11:09/M
32 Christine Krueger 1784 48 461 2:26:29.99 2:26:39.66 0:09.67 11:11/M
33 Shannon McDowell 1727 45 473 2:27:12.64 2:28:54.81 1:42.17 11:14/M
34 Freddy Wright 1576 45 474 2:27:16.25 2:29:25.53 2:09.28 11:15/M
35 Sarah Rieger 1163 49 481 2:27:53.87 2:29:10.32 1:16.45 11:17/M
36 Roxanne Rico 1819 49 484 2:28:06.67 2:28:49.42 0:42.75 11:18/M
37 Adria Filla 2042 45 497 2:29:39.92 2:30:59.52 1:19.60 11:25/M
38 Carolyn Garisto 1128 48 513 2:31:38.80 2:32:55.46 1:16.66 11:35/M
39 Lorraine Barnhouse 1718 47 522 2:33:04.14 2:34:57.39 1:53.25 11:41/M
40 Neven Jones 1937 49 526 2:33:34.39 2:42:24.64 8:50.25 11:43/M
41 Christine Santelli 1451 48 544 2:35:51.65 2:36:21.27 0:29.62 11:54/M
42 Leah Whetstone 1296 47 553 2:36:46.60 2:37:06.82 0:20.22 11:58/M
43 Julie Park 1815 45 565 2:37:37.05 2:39:21.06 1:44.01 12:02/M
44 Jennifer Kraut 2065 48 569 2:37:48.12 2:39:15.67 1:27.55 12:03/M
45 Nicole Beebe 1755 45 571 2:37:49.73 2:39:16.77 1:27.04 12:03/M
46 Daisy Sage 1100 48 581 2:39:56.12 2:41:51.39 1:55.27 12:13/M
47 Judith Garcia 1177 45 598 2:42:03.46 2:42:56.21 0:52.75 12:22/M
48 Lynette Kitchen 1496 47 613 2:45:45.63 2:47:28.91 1:43.28 12:39/M
49 Kimberly Schlageter 1595 48 619 2:46:23.65 2:47:41.51 1:17.86 12:42/M
50 Cheryl Deahl 1220 49 622 2:46:46.67 2:48:46.42 1:59.75 12:44/M
51 Wendi Scott 1943 46 633 2:48:34.55 2:50:22.48 1:47.93 12:52/M
52 Lisa Jackson 1811 48 644 2:50:19.35 2:53:24.19 3:04.84 13:00/M
53 Norma Espina 1664 48 650 2:51:42.25 2:52:10.87 0:28.62 13:06/M
54 Cindy Hooper 1209 49 651 2:51:56.29 2:53:21.70 1:25.41 13:07/M
55 Jennifer Hildbrand-Vierling 1853 45 653 2:52:28.49 2:54:02.68 1:34.19 13:10/M
56 Cindy Diaz 1304 48 683 2:56:32.16 2:57:32.74 1:00.58 13:29/M
57 Gena Calta 1489 47 721 3:10:22.50 3:17:21.94 6:59.44 14:32/M
58 Chiaki Pantuso 1339 45 723 3:10:36.99 3:11:32.23 0:55.24 14:33/M
59 Mita Jha 2047 46 725 3:11:42.90 3:17:35.63 5:52.73 14:38/M
60 Yara Schutter 1987 49 747 3:23:28.27 3:25:21.20 1:52.93 15:32/M
61 Ashley Davidson 1142 45 750 3:25:24.04 3:27:30.18 2:06.14 15:41/M
62 Melanie Tsika 1332 48 764 3:36:02.63 3:38:04.73 2:02.10 16:29/M
63 Heidi Schofield 1171 47 785 3:55:42.72 3:56:45.74 1:03.02 18:00/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diane Truong 1247 50 84 1:48:42.44 1:49:16.55 0:34.11 8:18/M
2 Nadia Gartner 2059 52 104 1:52:47.51 1:54:44.34 1:56.83 8:37/M
3 Karen Guerra 1419 53 171 1:58:29.02 1:59:01.43 0:32.41 9:03/M
4 Christiana Garton 1185 53 179 1:59:30.50 2:00:03.47 0:32.97 9:07/M
5 Kim Walker 1379 51 181 1:59:52.20 2:00:44.26 0:52.06 9:09/M
6 Karen Hagin 2022 51 192 2:01:20.97 2:01:36.89 0:15.92 9:16/M
7 Kathy Torres 1404 54 201 2:02:53.50 2:04:06.08 1:12.58 9:23/M
8 Lisa Rosenstein 2067 51 204 2:03:14.13 2:03:46.61 0:32.48 9:24/M
9 Christine Hoover 2001 51 210 2:03:45.09 2:04:00.28 0:15.19 9:27/M
10 Miya Maysent 1749 54 217 2:04:12.29 2:05:18.74 1:06.45 9:29/M
11 Melaine Haberman 1231 53 225 2:05:15.16 2:05:43.83 0:28.67 9:34/M
12 Melissa Devine 1241 53 227 2:05:15.45 2:05:43.97 0:28.52 9:34/M
13 Marlene Hicks 1233 53 228 2:05:15.75 2:05:43.88 0:28.13 9:34/M
14 Anne Alley 1442 54 259 2:08:21.61 2:09:02.83 0:41.22 9:48/M
15 Siena Lindemann 1154 54 290 2:10:55.15 2:11:42.03 0:46.88 10:00/M
16 Stephanie Kurpiewski 2061 53 334 2:14:20.60 2:14:34.04 0:13.44 10:15/M
17 Lisa Medina 1680 51 348 2:16:02.29 2:16:21.76 0:19.47 10:23/M
18 Michaelle Browers 1683 50 365 2:18:01.73 2:18:35.55 0:33.82 10:32/M
19 Karyl Easter 1305 51 379 2:19:55.52 2:22:45.30 2:49.78 10:41/M
20 Tammy Miner 1909 51 398 2:21:24.23 2:21:47.83 0:23.60 10:48/M
21 Kathleen Boucher 1923 50 437 2:24:35.63 2:30:21.16 5:45.53 11:02/M
22 Ingrid Skop 1743 52 455 2:26:10.30 2:26:53.12 0:42.82 11:09/M
23 Diana Shearer 1805 54 456 2:26:10.95 2:26:41.14 0:30.19 11:09/M
24 Denise Graybeal 1429 51 458 2:26:18.64 2:27:07.68 0:49.04 11:10/M
25 Jeanna Bure 1636 54 464 2:26:52.79 2:28:51.23 1:58.44 11:13/M
26 Stacey Bain 1328 53 480 2:27:32.88 2:28:08.96 0:36.08 11:16/M
27 Sheila Simmons 2019 53 489 2:28:59.13 2:30:37.40 1:38.27 11:22/M
28 Julie Cordova 1833 50 494 2:29:33.46 2:30:13.31 0:39.85 11:25/M
29 Bethany Thoresen 1810 50 519 2:32:35.98 2:36:30.55 3:54.57 11:39/M
30 Erika Schrader 1124 51 520 2:32:43.94 2:33:09.17 0:25.23 11:39/M
31 Patsy Niles 1319 54 524 2:33:05.91 2:34:57.14 1:51.23 11:41/M
32 Marisol Roman 1725 53 537 2:35:15.20 2:36:31.81 1:16.61 11:51/M
33 Teresa Johnson 1136 53 573 2:38:18.30 2:39:15.20 0:56.90 12:05/M
34 Angelique Strong Marks 1587 50 601 2:43:05.08 2:46:22.54 3:17.46 12:27/M
35 Gina Snow 1238 50 603 2:43:13.25 2:46:20.71 3:07.46 12:28/M
36 Mary Donaldson 1813 54 632 2:48:32.64 2:49:25.74 0:53.10 12:52/M
37 Dena Ware 1468 53 662 2:53:58.82 2:54:59.50 1:00.68 13:17/M
38 Elizabeth Ramos 1299 51 687 2:57:01.36 2:57:19.04 0:17.68 13:31/M
39 Veronica Ognoskie 1662 53 696 2:58:54.97 2:59:14.10 0:19.13 13:39/M
40 Gail Branum 1267 54 699 2:59:28.51 3:07:57.08 8:28.57 13:42/M
41 Jill Robbins 1141 52 711 3:06:26.44 3:08:12.32 1:45.88 14:14/M
42 Donna Garcia 1252 50 717 3:08:57.85 3:11:53.45 2:55.60 14:25/M
43 Susan Githu 1224 54 724 3:10:37.14 3:11:32.06 0:54.92 14:33/M
44 Christine Stingley 2014 52 728 3:14:30.87 3:15:10.46 0:39.59 14:51/M
45 Sally Augustine 1323 51 729 3:14:31.38 3:15:08.72 0:37.34 14:51/M
46 Carol Champagne 1253 51 754 3:28:56.33 3:30:16.63 1:20.30 15:57/M
47 Tammy Zarbano 1686 53 755 3:28:56.34 3:30:16.71 1:20.37 15:57/M
48 Myriam Cabrera 1175 52 760 3:33:51.41 3:35:39.53 1:48.12 16:19/M
49 Tyra Gonzales 1673 52 780 3:41:29.59 3:49:59.29 8:29.70 16:54/M
50 Sherry Braun 1929 54 786 3:55:43.10 3:56:45.83 1:02.73 18:00/M
51 Jean Metz 1602 52 787 4:10:46.58 4:19:14.52 8:27.94 19:09/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rachel Gunderson 1571 57 108 1:53:06.14 1:53:22.16 0:16.02 8:38/M
2 Jan Broyles 1382 57 180 1:59:36.07 1:59:57.06 0:20.99 9:08/M
3 Pam Fourie 1383 56 184 2:00:03.64 2:00:25.08 0:21.44 9:10/M
4 Carrie Gutekunst 1827 58 280 2:10:26.72 2:12:38.84 2:12.12 9:57/M
5 Esther Herklotz 1901 56 381 2:20:03.91 2:21:19.71 1:15.80 10:41/M
6 Leticia Ramirez 1702 55 447 2:25:17.71 2:27:03.53 1:45.82 11:05/M
7 Tina Trimble 1596 59 475 2:27:20.51 2:28:10.41 0:49.90 11:15/M
8 Barbara Garcia 1569 56 478 2:27:26.44 2:29:15.95 1:49.51 11:15/M
9 Christiana Hewitt 1640 56 483 2:28:00.41 2:29:09.51 1:09.10 11:18/M
10 Rebecca Bailey 1808 56 575 2:38:30.05 2:42:24.55 3:54.50 12:06/M
11 Rebecca Marvin 1298 57 611 2:44:47.62 2:45:59.65 1:12.03 12:35/M
12 Donna Wilhelms 1581 56 625 2:47:18.95 2:50:08.68 2:49.73 12:46/M
13 Deborah Schneider 1102 56 626 2:47:22.32 2:48:18.67 0:56.35 12:47/M
14 Cynthia Volk 1125 57 628 2:47:46.43 2:48:29.95 0:43.52 12:48/M
15 Judy Freund 1188 56 634 2:48:34.57 2:50:22.52 1:47.95 12:52/M
16 Sarah Marshall 1106 55 645 2:50:55.58 2:53:36.04 2:40.46 13:03/M
17 SanJuana Martinez 1184 55 674 2:55:56.55 2:57:04.54 1:07.99 13:26/M
18 Lori Bucholz 1454 59 675 2:56:05.47 2:57:01.16 0:55.69 13:26/M
19 Linda Ronald 1208 57 677 2:56:09.40 2:56:32.54 0:23.14 13:27/M
20 Tammy Powell 1381 56 692 2:58:01.14 2:59:07.68 1:06.54 13:35/M
21 Cilly Jordan 1152 55 700 2:59:33.75 3:17:45.96 18:12.21 13:42/M
22 Brenda Koser 1401 56 701 2:59:41.63 3:01:24.40 1:42.77 13:43/M
23 Yvonne Torres 1698 56 727 3:13:15.86 3:15:21.07 2:05.21 14:45/M
24 Liz Chavez 1291 56 731 3:14:39.93 3:16:45.37 2:05.44 14:52/M
25 Julie Lahti 1169 59 735 3:18:19.75 3:19:43.24 1:23.49 15:08/M
26 Isabel Roque 1862 57 761 3:35:03.17 3:48:15.38 13:12.21 16:25/M
27 Donna Bonilla 1343 55 763 3:36:01.12 3:38:04.79 2:03.67 16:29/M
28 Pam Austin 1573 55 770 3:37:24.25 3:43:15.72 5:51.47 16:36/M
29 Sandra Lopez 1265 56 784 3:47:08.25 3:54:25.28 7:17.03 17:20/M
30 Georgia Hutton 1536 55 788 4:10:46.73 4:19:14.78 8:28.05 19:09/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Fran Benson 1764 60 313 2:12:38.48 2:13:28.18 0:49.70 10:07/M
2 Gina Ingraham 1254 61 347 2:15:50.40 2:16:37.59 0:47.19 10:22/M
3 Cynthia Roden 1330 63 479 2:27:30.86 2:28:06.52 0:35.66 11:16/M
4 Maria Hermon 1894 61 487 2:28:55.74 2:30:07.30 1:11.56 11:22/M
5 Diane Boren 1710 64 493 2:29:30.12 2:29:48.29 0:18.17 11:25/M
6 Paula Linnemeyer 1287 63 534 2:34:38.70 2:34:49.71 0:11.01 11:48/M
7 Anne Couch 1568 60 576 2:38:33.92 2:40:24.19 1:50.27 12:06/M
8 Beth Braun 1799 63 587 2:40:40.52 2:42:32.43 1:51.91 12:16/M
9 Carolyn Mobley 1798 60 649 2:51:42.18 2:53:00.59 1:18.41 13:06/M
10 Karen Smith 1612 61 667 2:55:07.54 2:56:27.99 1:20.45 13:22/M
11 Lisa Barlow 1647 61 668 2:55:07.78 2:56:27.90 1:20.12 13:22/M
12 Debbie Trammell 1340 60 670 2:55:10.89 2:57:23.97 2:13.08 13:22/M
13 Jackie Kemp 1139 60 707 3:03:28.37 3:07:11.08 3:42.71 14:00/M
14 Alisa Graff 1453 63 712 3:07:03.13 3:07:58.89 0:55.76 14:17/M
15 Cynthia Lara 1297 62 713 3:07:21.52 3:09:36.80 2:15.28 14:18/M
16 Connie Real 1922 61 719 3:09:42.65 3:15:10.52 5:27.87 14:29/M
17 Candice Summers 1855 64 749 3:24:48.44 3:26:27.26 1:38.82 15:38/M
18 Norma Villarreal 1376 60 756 3:30:46.12 3:32:33.67 1:47.55 16:05/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rocio Rojas 1695 67 695 2:58:53.99 2:59:13.69 0:19.70 13:39/M
2 Delores Villarreal 1255 65 734 3:18:11.55 3:23:50.47 5:38.92 15:08/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laura Hazlett 2082 99 419 2:22:48.64 2:22:59.12 0:10.48 10:54/M
2 Brigitte Pruett 1883 71 671 2:55:31.64 2:57:08.33 1:36.69 13:24/M
3 Karen Ostlund 1687 75 705 3:00:46.48 3:02:08.42 1:21.94 13:48/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jonathan Garner 2101 37 1 1:20:36.75 1:20:36.75 0:00.00 6:07/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Simon Toozoff 1155 42 5 1:27:05.96 1:27:05.96 0:00.00 6:37/M
 

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 John Post 1227 15 96 1:50:52.29 1:50:56.69 0:04.40 8:28/M
2 Austin Post 1230 12 543 2:35:23.31 2:35:28.00 0:04.69 11:52/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Timothy Buhler 1824 18 37 1:38:26.26 1:38:35.25 0:08.99 7:31/M
2 Julian De La Paz 2032 19 329 2:13:42.42 2:14:08.06 0:25.64 10:12/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brandon Buckley 1812 24 10 1:30:36.25 1:30:58.08 0:21.83 6:55/M
2 Jonathan De La Paz 2033 23 11 1:30:37.50 1:30:38.98 0:01.48 6:55/M
3 Peter Buhler 1665 23 21 1:35:31.08 1:35:38.18 0:07.10 7:17/M
4 Adam Nodjomian 1591 23 23 1:35:39.27 1:36:01.98 0:22.71 7:18/M
5 Mitchell Pavel 1920 22 24 1:35:43.22 1:35:51.94 0:08.72 7:18/M
6 Daniel Mueller 2104 22 32 1:38:06.76 1:38:55.29 0:48.53 7:29/M
7 Jacob Buckley 1816 24 34 1:38:16.00 1:38:38.02 0:22.02 7:30/M
8 Zackary Evans 1704 21 50 1:42:38.70 1:42:54.78 0:16.08 7:50/M
9 T Cayde Heflin 1387 21 51 1:42:39.16 1:42:55.02 0:15.86 7:50/M
10 Jay Ciccolini 1605 20 64 1:44:39.57 1:44:47.27 0:07.70 7:59/M
11 Michael Medina 1681 20 85 1:48:46.34 1:49:01.77 0:15.43 8:18/M
12 Michael McMahan 1593 24 110 1:53:13.76 1:53:21.76 0:08.00 8:39/M
13 Jesid Post 1226 22 141 1:55:51.96 1:56:55.64 1:03.68 8:51/M
14 Garrett Lyons 1472 23 170 1:58:21.74 1:58:56.06 0:34.32 9:02/M
15 Thomas McDonald 1538 23 191 2:01:17.53 2:01:24.63 0:07.10 9:15/M
16 Matthew Farley 1621 23 193 2:01:33.49 2:02:45.86 1:12.37 9:17/M
17 Maxwell Jones 1845 23 226 2:05:15.44 2:05:39.32 0:23.88 9:34/M
18 Stephen Teeter 1495 21 235 2:05:35.89 2:05:57.37 0:21.48 9:35/M
19 Jesse Lillard 1563 24 265 2:08:49.20 2:10:13.14 1:23.94 9:50/M
20 James Coleman 1349 23 318 2:12:50.91 2:14:08.01 1:17.10 10:08/M
21 Ryan Edwards 1464 24 477 2:27:25.93 2:28:35.71 1:09.78 11:15/M
22 Joseph Rivera 2071 22 507 2:30:29.90 2:31:46.25 1:16.35 11:29/M
23 Dane Ware 1787 22 661 2:53:58.22 2:54:59.28 1:01.06 13:17/M
24 Cody Hamer 1477 23 737 3:18:54.41 3:20:25.25 1:30.84 15:11/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Evan Hall 1903 27 3 1:24:30.58 1:25:37.04 1:06.46 6:27/M
2 Walter Furness 2009 29 12 1:30:44.03 1:30:47.67 0:03.64 6:56/M
3 Grant Williams 1745 28 15 1:31:43.81 1:31:43.95 0:00.14 7:00/M
4 Christopher Benson 2078 25 31 1:37:53.80 1:37:54.48 0:00.68 7:28/M
5 Aaron Davis 1768 29 40 1:39:24.46 1:39:28.73 0:04.27 7:35/M
6 Timothy (Tim) Williams 1866 25 43 1:40:00.63 1:40:09.32 0:08.69 7:38/M
7 Robert Balfour 1777 29 52 1:43:02.26 1:43:05.46 0:03.20 7:52/M
8 Kyle Bowen 2070 25 57 1:44:04.44 1:44:17.96 0:13.52 7:57/M
9 Ethan Perry 1434 26 86 1:48:52.71 1:48:57.12 0:04.41 8:19/M
10 Luke Turpin 1886 26 93 1:49:32.65 1:49:52.17 0:19.52 8:22/M
11 Raz Resendez 1879 25 99 1:51:27.19 1:51:45.92 0:18.73 8:30/M
12 Luke Laborde 1851 27 106 1:53:01.40 1:53:39.30 0:37.90 8:38/M
13 Kirk Scheidt 1634 29 117 1:54:02.11 1:54:22.45 0:20.34 8:42/M
14 Martin Martinez 1991 25 122 1:54:17.42 1:58:45.29 4:27.87 8:43/M
15 Brandon Keller 1940 25 129 1:54:59.00 1:55:17.75 0:18.75 8:47/M
16 Aaron Hafer 1653 27 161 1:58:02.73 1:59:11.40 1:08.67 9:01/M
17 Cody Cohen 1735 26 183 1:59:55.29 2:00:51.26 0:55.97 9:09/M
18 Daniel Harbison 1848 29 216 2:04:07.15 2:04:38.17 0:31.02 9:28/M
19 Will Boesl 1684 27 233 2:05:29.54 2:06:29.23 0:59.69 9:35/M
20 Alex Diesbach 1625 29 239 2:05:49.31 2:07:11.33 1:22.02 9:36/M
21 Jonathan Chaires 2097 26 277 2:10:17.28 2:10:22.09 0:04.81 9:57/M
22 Matthew Hales 1854 27 279 2:10:20.82 2:11:24.33 1:03.51 9:57/M
23 Michael Burton 1470 26 385 2:20:15.27 2:21:33.58 1:18.31 10:42/M
24 Jonathan Hudson 2075 29 428 2:23:34.47 2:25:29.85 1:55.38 10:58/M
25 Eric Herzog 1820 29 430 2:23:35.45 2:25:30.23 1:54.78 10:58/M
26 Christopher Riecke 1669 29 431 2:23:44.75 2:25:21.49 1:36.74 10:58/M
27 Robert Gutekunst 1756 28 525 2:33:06.03 2:33:34.25 0:28.22 11:41/M
28 Chris Millar 1908 28 597 2:41:53.00 2:42:07.81 0:14.81 12:21/M
29 Benjamin Johnson 1792 27 714 3:07:39.40 3:08:10.05 0:30.65 14:19/M
30 Nathan Cumberland 1344 27 738 3:20:01.24 3:23:43.44 3:42.20 15:16/M
31 Walt Ware 1469 26 741 3:20:45.82 3:22:26.30 1:40.48 15:19/M
32 Chase Compton 1280 29 776 3:39:55.29 3:42:11.67 2:16.38 16:47/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ricky Thompson 1598 30 4 1:26:15.59 1:26:35.60 0:20.01 6:35/M
2 Joel Davis 1969 32 7 1:27:36.75 1:27:39.55 0:02.80 6:41/M
3 Adam Krueger 2103 31 8 1:28:29.96 1:28:30.03 0:00.07 6:45/M
4 Daniel Simmons 1437 33 44 1:40:51.55 1:40:55.00 0:03.45 7:42/M
5 Vince Tyler 1825 30 62 1:44:28.99 1:44:40.92 0:11.93 7:58/M
6 Sonny Sanchez 2044 32 65 1:45:00.96 1:45:13.04 0:12.08 8:01/M
7 Adam Henderson 1719 32 66 1:45:00.99 1:45:12.98 0:11.99 8:01/M
8 Tyler Koehn 1487 32 82 1:48:18.23 1:49:53.33 1:35.10 8:16/M
9 Bobby Martin 1654 32 87 1:48:58.92 1:49:43.48 0:44.56 8:19/M
10 Travis Kostan 1541 31 111 1:53:24.24 1:54:06.80 0:42.56 8:39/M
11 Michael Sheffield 1482 33 123 1:54:44.98 1:54:56.40 0:11.42 8:45/M
12 Kevin Maurice 1494 31 136 1:55:33.71 1:56:37.40 1:03.69 8:49/M
13 Tyler Humes 1528 32 148 1:56:48.91 1:58:03.15 1:14.24 8:55/M
14 Robert Williams 1481 34 155 1:57:28.54 1:58:13.03 0:44.49 8:58/M
15 Jacob Hamilton 1957 34 160 1:58:01.99 1:59:27.83 1:25.84 9:01/M
16 Srijith Nair 1650 32 169 1:58:19.44 1:59:10.15 0:50.71 9:02/M
17 Curtis Hanson 1678 34 190 2:00:58.74 2:02:01.31 1:02.57 9:14/M
18 Chris Stoos 1338 30 199 2:02:38.68 2:04:20.67 1:41.99 9:22/M
19 Tyler Hightree 1959 30 222 2:05:03.36 2:06:07.89 1:04.53 9:33/M
20 Matthew Stephens 1977 34 268 2:09:20.73 2:09:22.90 0:02.17 9:52/M
21 Jonathan Mann 1440 31 289 2:10:46.12 2:12:00.49 1:14.37 9:59/M
22 Michael Davenport 1456 31 291 2:10:55.82 2:12:00.53 1:04.71 10:00/M
23 Michael Long 2077 32 333 2:14:17.82 2:15:05.40 0:47.58 10:15/M
24 Travis Meacham 1942 32 350 2:16:36.80 2:17:04.75 0:27.95 10:26/M
25 Bobby Shaw 1457 34 380 2:19:57.69 2:20:22.48 0:24.79 10:41/M
26 Bryan Miller 1148 33 382 2:20:04.48 2:21:14.16 1:09.68 10:42/M
27 Stephen King 1941 31 446 2:25:09.68 2:25:36.94 0:27.26 11:05/M
28 Joshua Pridgen 1195 33 452 2:25:56.97 2:27:07.36 1:10.39 11:08/M
29 Julian Menchaca 1390 32 454 2:26:07.33 2:26:12.42 0:05.09 11:09/M
30 Joseph Jankauskas 1191 34 514 2:31:51.55 2:38:33.27 6:41.72 11:35/M
31 Christopher Douglas 1989 33 533 2:34:33.59 2:34:35.08 0:01.49 11:48/M
32 Jeff Keyes 1772 33 604 2:44:19.27 2:57:06.27 12:47.00 12:33/M
33 Tomas Romero 1149 33 638 2:49:04.48 2:50:29.72 1:25.24 12:54/M
34 Nick LoPresti 1963 32 733 3:16:20.55 3:16:56.79 0:36.24 14:59/M
35 Christopher Hubbard 1116 32 766 3:36:50.23 3:36:58.56 0:08.33 16:33/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jason Brooks 2100 37 2 1:23:35.42 1:24:10.35 0:34.93 6:23/M
2 Joshua Sutherlun 2006 39 22 1:35:36.53 1:35:39.78 0:03.25 7:18/M
3 Bryan Furler 1216 39 29 1:36:55.44 1:37:02.54 0:07.10 7:24/M
4 Leland Mangrum 1893 36 60 1:44:17.20 1:44:20.27 0:03.07 7:58/M
5 Anthony Milton 1165 36 70 1:46:16.82 1:46:19.46 0:02.64 8:07/M
6 Jake Kelley 1737 39 73 1:46:33.39 1:46:44.68 0:11.29 8:08/M
7 Brian Alexander 1783 39 77 1:47:07.86 1:47:18.57 0:10.71 8:11/M
8 George Arechiga 1850 37 78 1:47:11.26 2:02:36.31 15:25.05 8:11/M
9 Pedro Lete 1531 35 80 1:47:30.17 1:47:45.16 0:14.99 8:12/M
10 Eric Magana 1266 38 83 1:48:27.23 1:49:34.63 1:07.40 8:17/M
11 Ryan Samoheyl 1258 36 131 1:55:18.45 1:58:35.65 3:17.20 8:48/M
12 Logan McCune 1966 36 146 1:56:45.96 1:56:48.21 0:02.25 8:55/M
13 Ryan Leedy 2017 35 172 1:58:45.81 1:59:09.00 0:23.19 9:04/M
14 Raymond Rylander 2074 38 173 1:58:56.83 2:01:39.42 2:42.59 9:05/M
15 Brendan Baker 1416 38 212 2:04:01.69 2:05:52.98 1:51.29 9:28/M
16 Ian Warshak 1158 38 250 2:07:21.73 2:07:59.98 0:38.25 9:43/M
17 Robert McAtee 1311 35 255 2:07:59.39 2:08:10.18 0:10.79 9:46/M
18 John Valkenaar 1999 39 257 2:08:06.88 2:08:37.45 0:30.57 9:47/M
19 Nick Smith 1491 38 262 2:08:35.08 2:08:42.18 0:07.10 9:49/M
20 Andy Smith 1501 39 264 2:08:37.51 2:10:33.43 1:55.92 9:49/M
21 Coy Bower 1474 39 272 2:09:43.15 2:10:40.94 0:57.79 9:54/M
22 Eduardo Perez 1928 39 276 2:10:14.57 2:11:00.92 0:46.35 9:56/M
23 Chris Foglesong 2030 36 288 2:10:43.70 2:12:44.20 2:00.50 9:59/M
24 Jorge Adrian 2011 36 294 2:11:07.88 2:12:18.57 1:10.69 10:01/M
25 James Osborne 1996 38 362 2:17:57.36 2:19:12.10 1:14.74 10:32/M
26 Jose Martinez 1947 39 421 2:22:57.25 2:25:14.52 2:17.27 10:55/M
27 Richard Wilson 1138 36 426 2:23:20.14 2:27:00.92 3:40.78 10:56/M
28 Zane Foster 1931 37 451 2:25:55.71 2:27:06.57 1:10.86 11:08/M
29 Jeff Post 1225 39 467 2:27:02.18 2:28:07.75 1:05.57 11:13/M
30 Eric Lisenbe 1504 35 515 2:31:55.66 2:32:55.72 1:00.06 11:36/M
31 Denton Deutsch 1766 37 538 2:35:16.80 2:36:38.03 1:21.23 11:51/M
32 Randolph Spiering 1659 39 540 2:35:17.84 2:36:26.45 1:08.61 11:51/M
33 Sean Stowers 1259 36 560 2:37:29.29 2:38:57.87 1:28.58 12:01/M
34 Herman Poothong 1627 35 596 2:41:43.31 2:42:26.51 0:43.20 12:21/M
35 Alan Greulich 1771 35 605 2:44:19.54 2:57:06.14 12:46.60 12:33/M
36 Joshua Carter 1276 37 612 2:45:18.80 2:47:21.89 2:03.09 12:37/M
37 Mike Mehl 1881 39 615 2:45:59.02 2:46:56.10 0:57.08 12:40/M
38 Beau Osborn 1548 35 616 2:46:00.68 2:49:35.74 3:35.06 12:40/M
39 Douglas Moore 1256 38 630 2:48:04.31 2:48:40.49 0:36.18 12:50/M
40 Travis Rippe 1615 37 681 2:56:16.76 2:57:26.62 1:09.86 13:27/M
41 Dane Sorensen 1865 39 742 3:21:03.60 3:22:22.83 1:19.23 15:21/M
42 Juan Aguilar 1286 37 751 3:27:39.71 3:27:51.17 0:11.46 15:51/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matt Daniels 2020 42 13 1:31:09.95 1:31:17.05 0:07.10 6:57/M
2 Eduardo Cano 2091 42 16 1:32:00.77 1:32:02.15 0:01.38 7:01/M
3 Kevin Nichols 1960 42 17 1:32:22.64 1:33:43.81 1:21.17 7:03/M
4 Brant Wilson 1183 44 18 1:33:50.52 1:33:52.67 0:02.15 7:10/M
5 Dan Churchill 2072 42 28 1:36:46.93 1:36:50.91 0:03.98 7:23/M
6 Jason White 1986 44 38 1:39:17.38 1:39:49.64 0:32.26 7:35/M
7 Drew Leaver 1867 42 39 1:39:24.06 1:39:37.15 0:13.09 7:35/M
8 Garth Erickson 1202 40 41 1:39:36.96 1:40:03.41 0:26.45 7:36/M
9 Silverio Hernandez 1776 43 45 1:40:53.76 1:41:02.88 0:09.12 7:42/M
10 Douglas Conyers 1691 43 54 1:43:30.61 1:43:41.28 0:10.67 7:54/M
11 Trent Bischoff 1921 42 61 1:44:25.31 1:44:36.90 0:11.59 7:58/M
12 Eric Francis 1847 40 94 1:50:16.87 1:51:37.32 1:20.45 8:25/M
13 Jed Fogdall 1567 44 116 1:54:01.82 1:54:21.40 0:19.58 8:42/M
14 Adam Fraser 1840 40 132 1:55:23.40 1:55:38.69 0:15.29 8:48/M
15 Chris Owen 1432 40 153 1:57:20.95 1:58:04.84 0:43.89 8:57/M
16 D'Lane Moore 1257 41 188 2:00:28.88 2:01:06.06 0:37.18 9:12/M
17 James Derkits 1132 41 261 2:08:28.48 2:11:17.30 2:48.82 9:48/M
18 Teddy Tremblay 1529 40 275 2:10:06.22 2:11:48.66 1:42.44 9:56/M
19 Andrew Velpel 2041 43 293 2:11:06.45 2:11:20.10 0:13.65 10:00/M
20 Garrett Groves 1402 40 335 2:14:27.86 2:14:34.96 0:07.10 10:16/M
21 Jose Reyes 1938 44 336 2:14:38.13 2:15:19.08 0:40.95 10:17/M
22 Ryan Taylor 1868 41 351 2:16:43.17 2:18:06.55 1:23.38 10:26/M
23 Alfonso Torres 1951 43 388 2:20:37.33 2:20:47.17 0:09.84 10:44/M
24 Patrick Schneider 1409 40 423 2:23:02.76 2:25:05.48 2:02.72 10:55/M
25 Fidel Garza Jr. 1935 43 440 2:24:45.65 2:26:16.16 1:30.51 11:03/M
26 Eric Hinrichsen 2018 40 459 2:26:23.15 2:27:10.14 0:46.99 11:10/M
27 Michael Stacpoole 1974 42 485 2:28:10.36 2:29:45.52 1:35.16 11:19/M
28 Kyle Preston 1676 41 512 2:31:12.37 2:32:15.25 1:02.88 11:33/M
29 Scott Dean 1877 42 607 2:44:26.88 2:45:19.36 0:52.48 12:33/M
30 Stephen Burroughs 1122 41 702 3:00:11.12 3:02:34.60 2:23.48 13:45/M
31 David Kozel 1270 43 771 3:37:29.98 3:39:10.80 1:40.82 16:36/M
32 Stephen Kinnison 1261 44 779 3:41:08.32 3:43:15.40 2:07.08 16:53/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nestor Salvado 1644 47 20 1:34:49.94 1:34:52.52 0:02.58 7:14/M
2 Roger Kramer 1562 48 25 1:36:06.41 1:36:17.19 0:10.78 7:20/M
3 Greg Allen 1732 48 42 1:39:47.81 1:39:48.20 0:00.39 7:37/M
4 Jason Wolford 1896 45 56 1:43:53.88 1:44:05.80 0:11.92 7:56/M
5 Brian Wells 1484 45 79 1:47:17.73 1:47:24.83 0:07.10 8:11/M
6 Emmett Gill 1910 49 115 1:54:00.67 1:56:43.63 2:42.96 8:42/M
7 John Golden 2051 48 121 1:54:16.17 1:54:28.77 0:12.60 8:43/M
8 Viet Truong 1246 49 127 1:54:56.04 1:55:03.14 0:07.10 8:46/M
9 Anthony Vigil 1781 47 164 1:58:03.82 1:58:19.55 0:15.73 9:01/M
10 Christopher George 1550 46 166 1:58:08.08 1:58:42.93 0:34.85 9:01/M
11 Michael Adams 1201 47 182 1:59:54.22 2:00:13.09 0:18.87 9:09/M
12 John Midturi 1796 46 185 2:00:13.62 2:00:46.67 0:33.05 9:11/M
13 T Clint Heflin 1386 48 229 2:05:17.97 2:05:36.33 0:18.36 9:34/M
14 Jon Nelson 1859 47 236 2:05:36.96 2:07:19.28 1:42.32 9:35/M
15 Gus Freiha 1450 49 254 2:07:52.52 2:08:46.08 0:53.56 9:46/M
16 Robert Ambs 1955 49 299 2:11:35.33 2:12:19.60 0:44.27 10:03/M
17 Rusty Teeter 1490 49 315 2:12:43.15 2:13:01.90 0:18.75 10:08/M
18 Marc Adair 1841 47 352 2:16:43.27 2:18:06.50 1:23.23 10:26/M
19 Kyle McDaniel 1444 47 403 2:21:31.43 2:22:26.48 0:55.05 10:48/M
20 Pradip Dhaduk 1889 47 435 2:24:12.57 2:26:03.66 1:51.09 11:00/M
21 Eric Baroni 1861 45 445 2:25:00.25 2:25:55.14 0:54.89 11:04/M
22 Quentin Snow 1239 46 463 2:26:40.45 2:29:49.74 3:09.29 11:12/M
23 Sanjeev Singh 2046 48 465 2:26:57.03 2:28:18.65 1:21.62 11:13/M
24 Mark Goldman 1347 48 531 2:34:11.63 2:34:32.60 0:20.97 11:46/M
25 Arturo Garay 2068 49 591 2:41:04.51 2:43:04.38 1:59.87 12:18/M
26 Kenneth Wilke 2093 47 654 2:52:48.06 2:54:22.60 1:34.54 13:11/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Charles Werth 1892 52 59 1:44:16.45 1:44:20.10 0:03.65 7:58/M
2 Peter Gahan 2027 52 68 1:45:09.80 1:45:17.90 0:08.10 8:02/M
3 Brian Skop 1744 51 72 1:46:22.88 1:47:04.20 0:41.32 8:07/M
4 Mike Boucher 1924 50 91 1:49:26.78 1:49:58.11 0:31.33 8:21/M
5 Mark Fender 1975 53 100 1:51:50.31 1:51:58.36 0:08.05 8:32/M
6 Kyle Pertuis 1604 50 195 2:02:02.85 2:02:46.11 0:43.26 9:19/M
7 Joe Michael Medina 1682 51 196 2:02:05.90 2:02:26.46 0:20.56 9:19/M
8 Larry Nusbaum 1403 54 205 2:03:14.15 2:04:27.09 1:12.94 9:24/M
9 Leo Munoz 1378 51 241 2:06:06.66 2:06:59.01 0:52.35 9:38/M
10 Joe Mirales 1204 53 256 2:08:01.48 2:08:39.26 0:37.78 9:46/M
11 Rick Restivo 1926 50 397 2:21:15.70 2:22:21.22 1:05.52 10:47/M
12 Steve Gonzales 1638 52 408 2:21:39.25 2:23:15.55 1:36.30 10:49/M
13 Jeffrey Henley 1713 54 492 2:29:19.79 2:37:07.38 7:47.59 11:24/M
14 Ricky Kyles 1856 54 506 2:30:21.76 2:33:36.11 3:14.35 11:29/M
15 Alden Balmer 1689 53 545 2:35:51.81 2:36:21.52 0:29.71 11:54/M
16 Jon Offord 1899 54 578 2:38:34.58 2:40:08.41 1:33.83 12:06/M
17 Raymond Ferrell 1588 51 602 2:43:05.26 2:46:22.59 3:17.33 12:27/M
18 Gary Donaldson 1814 54 643 2:49:38.69 2:50:30.39 0:51.70 12:57/M
19 Brad Stingley 2016 50 706 3:01:23.97 3:02:03.36 0:39.39 13:51/M
20 Floyd Augustine 1324 50 730 3:14:31.40 3:15:08.64 0:37.24 14:51/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hassan Mkhantar 1589 55 6 1:27:28.92 1:34:41.69 7:12.77 6:41/M
2 Chris Venicx 1104 59 19 1:34:21.29 1:34:42.94 0:21.65 7:12/M
3 Preston Tatum 1913 58 26 1:36:30.56 1:37:03.18 0:32.62 7:22/M
4 Joe Guerra 1420 56 27 1:36:43.35 1:36:47.60 0:04.25 7:23/M
5 Brian Twichell 2090 56 81 1:47:37.86 1:47:52.78 0:14.92 8:13/M
6 Chris Moore 1197 57 113 1:53:51.60 1:54:26.16 0:34.56 8:41/M
7 David Leach 1723 55 151 1:57:01.21 1:57:43.60 0:42.39 8:56/M
8 Stephen Kramer 1751 58 156 1:57:33.86 1:58:11.93 0:38.07 8:58/M
9 Bobby Ainsley 1952 57 198 2:02:21.92 2:03:23.33 1:01.41 9:20/M
10 Roger Schafer 1731 55 200 2:02:52.10 2:03:18.69 0:26.59 9:23/M
11 Dan Mueller 1788 56 203 2:03:11.58 2:04:00.73 0:49.15 9:24/M
12 Robert Rubio 1352 57 206 2:03:21.77 2:03:24.81 0:03.04 9:25/M
13 John Fumagalli 1465 57 223 2:05:11.66 2:05:46.40 0:34.74 9:33/M
14 John Farley 1620 55 278 2:10:20.74 2:11:33.95 1:13.21 9:57/M
15 Tim Kurpiewski 2060 55 354 2:17:14.95 2:17:28.90 0:13.95 10:29/M
16 Brad Anderson 1129 55 357 2:17:32.60 2:19:39.04 2:06.44 10:30/M
17 Doug Baker 1417 58 377 2:19:37.87 2:19:56.62 0:18.75 10:39/M
18 Mark Quertermous 1512 58 399 2:21:25.75 2:22:16.35 0:50.60 10:48/M
19 Jeff Beckman 1439 58 438 2:24:42.67 2:26:27.54 1:44.87 11:03/M
20 Mike Furney 1750 56 450 2:25:35.71 2:26:42.64 1:06.93 11:07/M
21 Brian Trimble 1597 59 476 2:27:20.62 2:28:10.60 0:49.98 11:15/M
22 Steve Perenchio 1244 55 496 2:29:36.12 2:31:36.71 2:00.59 11:25/M
23 Mark Heimer 1260 56 499 2:29:44.06 2:31:32.68 1:48.62 11:26/M
24 Lee Robbins 1140 55 500 2:29:45.40 2:31:30.67 1:45.27 11:26/M
25 Ricardo Quiroga 1703 58 504 2:30:11.14 2:31:53.12 1:41.98 11:28/M
26 W. Dwain Ware 1870 55 548 2:36:10.02 2:37:38.75 1:28.73 11:55/M
27 John Willingham 1978 58 585 2:40:17.26 2:42:14.26 1:57.00 12:14/M
28 David Schneider 1101 57 629 2:47:54.26 2:48:50.34 0:56.08 12:49/M
29 Rich Ronald 1207 59 678 2:56:10.34 2:56:32.44 0:22.10 13:27/M
30 Anthony Bruns 1873 56 768 3:37:03.36 3:38:30.21 1:26.85 16:34/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Gary Osborn 2102 62 58 1:44:10.89 1:44:14.18 0:03.29 7:57/M
2 Luis Cabrera 1176 62 105 1:52:49.35 1:54:36.35 1:47.00 8:37/M
3 David Dahl 1964 64 142 1:55:53.78 1:56:31.52 0:37.74 8:51/M
4 Hector Solis 1835 62 269 2:09:36.14 2:11:05.66 1:29.52 9:54/M
5 Glenn Bailey 1422 64 321 2:12:55.05 2:13:33.68 0:38.63 10:09/M
6 Vicente Salazar 2048 62 341 2:14:53.90 2:16:33.44 1:39.54 10:18/M
7 Joseph Adams 1172 60 368 2:18:44.64 2:19:03.39 0:18.75 10:35/M
8 Darrell Marques 1518 63 498 2:29:42.01 2:31:30.57 1:48.56 11:26/M
9 Tim Anderton 1635 64 528 2:33:56.46 2:34:48.10 0:51.64 11:45/M
10 Andrew Mendoza 1927 60 579 2:38:43.46 2:39:31.64 0:48.18 12:07/M
11 John Stimeling Jr 1608 60 599 2:42:18.65 2:44:08.74 1:50.09 12:23/M
12 Donald Lahti 1168 60 736 3:18:19.88 3:19:42.98 1:23.10 15:08/M
13 Cliff Clarke 1558 63 757 3:31:55.86 3:32:55.16 0:59.30 16:11/M
14 George Faddoul 1988 64 759 3:33:10.88 3:34:37.49 1:26.61 16:16/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frederick Taylor 1688 69 167 1:58:12.24 1:58:41.33 0:29.09 9:01/M
2 Roger Quayle 1990 66 284 2:10:38.14 2:10:52.22 0:14.08 9:58/M
3 Gary Johnson 1525 66 338 2:14:41.90 2:15:11.03 0:29.13 10:17/M
4 Daniel Smith 1613 67 669 2:55:10.09 2:56:27.69 1:17.60 13:22/M
5 David E Canedo 1282 69 694 2:58:42.46 2:59:07.58 0:25.12 13:38/M
6 Harold Austin 2084 69 778 3:41:08.28 3:43:15.65 2:07.37 16:53/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dillion Perenchio 2080 99 495 2:29:35.37 2:31:36.77 2:01.40 11:25/M
2 Alfredo Canedo Jr 1283 71 640 2:49:15.15 2:49:39.51 0:24.36 12:55/M
3 Jorge Hidrobo 1566 70 758 3:32:38.94 3:32:57.69 0:18.75 16:14/M