Gabriella's Cupcake 5k

Overall Finish List

May 19, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nick Seidel New Braunfels TX 512 40 M 1 Overall   20:56.84 20:56.84 0:00.00 6:44/M
2 Eric Albert Falls City TX 1753 45 M 1 40-49 1:08.13 22:04.97 22:05.81 0:00.84 7:06/M
3 JR Bowen Converse TX 1770 13 M 1 0-14 3:58.16 24:55.00 25:10.09 0:15.09 8:01/M
4 John O'Brien San Antonio TX 518 60 M 1 60-69 4:11.08 25:07.92 25:11.59 0:03.67 8:05/M
5 Anna Jaso Martindale TX 527 42 F 1 Overall   25:57.78 25:57.78 0:00.00 8:20/M
6 Sean Hummel San Antonio TX 1852 29 M 1 20-29 5:35.95 26:32.79 26:34.19 0:01.40 8:32/M
7 John Gress Cibolo TX 1824 36 M 1 30-39 5:57.45 26:54.29 26:56.01 0:01.72 8:39/M
8 Mia Seferina Godina 1819 14 F 1 0-14 0:58.97 26:56.75 27:11.26 0:14.51 8:40/M
9 Linda McCumbers Schertz TX 514 53 F 1 50-59 1:08.78 27:06.56 27:07.61 0:01.05 8:43/M
10 Christalina Avalos Seguin TX 1761 34 F 1 30-39 1:16.12 27:13.90 27:30.01 0:16.11 8:45/M
11 Constance Miller San Antonio TX 1881 31 F 2 30-39 1:25.13 27:22.91 27:23.64 0:00.73 8:48/M
12 Alyson Taylor San Antonio TX 1960 25 F 1 20-29 1:34.64 27:32.42 27:33.42 0:01.00 8:51/M
13 Alex Torres San Antonio TX 528 42 M 2 40-49 6:50.86 27:47.70 27:49.32 0:01.62 8:56/M
14 Aaron Krause San Antonio TX 526 41 M 3 40-49 6:52.62 27:49.46 27:55.86 0:06.40 8:57/M
15 Mikel Hernandez 502 19 M 1 15-19 7:01.33 27:58.17 28:05.35 0:07.18 9:00/M
16 Victoria Rodriguez San Antonio 1937 48 F 1 40-49 2:05.56 28:03.34 28:07.44 0:04.10 9:01/M
17 Yvonne Bays New Braunfels TX 1762 54 F 2 50-59 2:18.44 28:16.22 28:21.08 0:04.86 9:05/M
18 Jaen Fontenot Schertz TX 1808 50 M 1 50-59 7:50.59 28:47.43 28:49.87 0:02.44 9:15/M
19 Sean Page 1904 53 M 2 50-59 9:40.25 30:37.09 30:51.30 0:14.21 9:51/M
20 Irie McMillian 1878 12 F 2 0-14 4:59.33 30:57.11 31:40.64 0:43.53 9:57/M
21 April Bernal Charles San Antonio TX 1765 38 F 3 30-39 5:05.07 31:02.85 32:02.69 0:59.84 9:59/M
22 Sara Peach Mico TX 1906 29 F 2 20-29 5:17.60 31:15.38 31:44.49 0:29.11 10:03/M
23 Teresa Carson New Braunfels TX 513 51 F 3 50-59 5:33.50 31:31.28 31:49.24 0:17.96 10:08/M
24 Deon Davidson Helotes TX 1785 29 M 2 20-29 10:35.79 31:32.63 31:34.00 0:01.37 10:08/M
25 Joseph Adams New Braunfels TX 1748 60 M 2 60-69 10:37.79 31:34.63 31:38.20 0:03.57 10:09/M
26 Greg Petz San Antonio TX 1910 47 M 4 40-49 10:39.40 31:36.24 31:40.81 0:04.57 10:10/M
27 Joy Myers Schertz TX 1895 49 F 2 40-49 5:39.69 31:37.47 32:18.75 0:41.28 10:10/M
28 Teryn Taylor San Antonio TX 1962 25 F 3 20-29 5:50.47 31:48.25 32:00.10 0:11.85 10:14/M
29 Jacob Holguin 1842 27 M 3 20-29 10:54.61 31:51.45 32:06.60 0:15.15 10:14/M
30 Kelly Leslie New Braunfels TX 1868 52 F 4 50-59 5:54.38 31:52.16 31:56.27 0:04.11 10:15/M
31 Brenda Y. Hunter New Braunfels TX 1853 38 F 4 30-39 5:54.41 31:52.19 31:56.20 0:04.01 10:15/M
32 John Nieto San Antonio TX 1899 26 M 4 20-29 11:13.28 32:10.12 32:14.85 0:04.73 10:21/M
33 Teresa Ogg 501 56 F 5 50-59 6:27.95 32:25.73 32:33.70 0:07.97 10:25/M
34 Hilda Heykoop San Antonio TX 1836 32 F 5 30-39 6:30.24 32:28.02 32:35.01 0:06.99 10:26/M
35 Alana Forster 1811 44 F 3 40-49 6:39.83 32:37.61 32:40.75 0:03.14 10:29/M
36 Heidi Dennis New Braunfels TX 1791 27 F 4 20-29 6:45.06 32:42.84 32:45.63 0:02.79 10:31/M
37 Colleen Dunn San Antonio TX 1796 44 F 4 40-49 6:46.38 32:44.16 33:20.40 0:36.24 10:32/M
38 Lindsay Morris San Antonio TX 1890 37 F 6 30-39 6:46.39 32:44.17 32:53.28 0:09.11 10:32/M
39 Dawn Craighead Cibolo TX 1780 47 F 5 40-49 6:51.92 32:49.70 32:53.65 0:03.95 10:33/M
40 Lenzie Davis San Antonio TX 1787 38 F 7 30-39 7:30.87 33:28.65 33:39.59 0:10.94 10:46/M
41 Mercy Morris 1891 11 F 3 0-14 7:47.63 33:45.41 33:54.23 0:08.82 10:51/M
42 Jeremiah Holguin 1844 28 M 5 20-29 13:00.53 33:57.37 34:12.02 0:14.65 10:55/M
43 Gavyn Moreau 1885 10 M 2 0-14 13:00.73 33:57.57 34:26.45 0:28.88 10:55/M
44 Leann Moreau San Antonio TX 1887 31 F 8 30-39 8:01.60 33:59.38 34:27.66 0:28.28 10:56/M
45 Megan Jefferies San Antonio TX 1857 23 F 5 20-29 8:09.38 34:07.16 34:11.88 0:04.72 10:58/M
46 Mina Hernandez Spring Branch TX 1835 44 F 6 40-49 8:10.03 34:07.81 34:15.68 0:07.87 10:58/M
47 Gabriel Salinas Seguin TX 1941 42 M 5 40-49 13:12.87 34:09.71 34:29.02 0:19.31 10:59/M
48 Ashley Adair 1747 30 F 9 30-39 8:47.53 34:45.31 34:47.96 0:02.65 11:10/M
49 Sarah Montoya-Foglesong New Braunfels TX 1884 34 F 10 30-39 8:49.47 34:47.25 34:50.29 0:03.04 11:11/M
50 Tammy Lechuga San Antonio TX 1867 42 F 7 40-49 8:55.69 34:53.47 34:57.71 0:04.24 11:13/M
51 Malli Ford Friendswood TX 1810 44 F 8 40-49 8:56.65 34:54.43 35:04.76 0:10.33 11:13/M
52 John Munson Houston TX 1893 53 M 3 50-59 14:02.37 34:59.21 35:13.28 0:14.07 11:15/M
53 Kelly Munson 1894 23 F 6 20-29 9:01.81 34:59.59 35:12.92 0:13.33 11:15/M
54 Saulino Diaz San Antonio TX 1793 45 M 6 40-49 14:03.15 34:59.99 35:10.02 0:10.03 11:15/M
55 Eliana Diaz 1792 13 F 4 0-14 9:03.69 35:01.47 35:11.51 0:10.04 11:16/M
56 Shelley Gonzales La Vernia TX 1822 38 F 11 30-39 9:22.67 35:20.45 35:25.33 0:04.88 11:22/M
57 Joseph Sanchez 1944 38 M 2 30-39 14:45.50 35:42.34 36:00.84 0:18.50 11:29/M
58 Jessica Ramon San Antonio TX 1920 36 F 12 30-39 9:45.88 35:43.66 36:01.78 0:18.12 11:29/M
59 Elaine Schutter Gonzales TX 1952 42 F 9 40-49 10:02.62 36:00.40 36:06.52 0:06.12 11:35/M
60 Christine Stingley 1958 52 F 6 50-59 10:09.28 36:07.06 36:39.07 0:32.01 11:37/M
61 Katie Franckowiak San Antonio TX 1812 32 F 13 30-39 10:11.84 36:09.62 36:18.35 0:08.73 11:37/M
62 Daniel Armstrong 1759 22 M 6 20-29 15:52.08 36:48.92 37:05.96 0:17.04 11:50/M
63 Marien Armstrong 1760 23 F 7 20-29 10:51.31 36:49.09 37:06.23 0:17.14 11:50/M
64 Samantha Talley Seguin TX 1959 28 F 8 20-29 11:09.93 37:07.71 37:25.36 0:17.65 11:56/M
65 Taylor McMillian 1879 12 F 5 0-14 11:47.09 37:44.87 38:27.57 0:42.70 12:08/M
66 Genesis Jonkhout 1858 12 F 6 0-14 11:57.50 37:55.28 38:25.45 0:30.17 12:12/M
67 Alyana Holguin Converse TX 1841 8 F 7 0-14 12:01.91 37:59.69 38:14.87 0:15.18 12:13/M
68 Sandra Aguirre San Antonio TX 1752 46 F 10 40-49 12:13.09 38:10.87 38:36.42 0:25.55 12:16/M
69 Xander Newlun 1898 16 M 2 15-19 17:21.13 38:17.97 38:42.29 0:24.32 12:19/M
70 Elizabeth Dicus San Antonio TX 1794 37 F 14 30-39 12:42.45 38:40.23 38:46.98 0:06.75 12:26/M
71 Lauren Blanton 1769 37 F 15 30-39 12:44.22 38:42.00 38:49.48 0:07.48 12:27/M
72 Angel Plemons 1912 32 F 16 30-39 12:47.43 38:45.21 38:58.07 0:12.86 12:28/M
73 Sky Izaddoost- Bolfing San Antonio TX 1855 35 F 17 30-39 12:50.37 38:48.15 39:07.99 0:19.84 12:29/M
74 Karla Kent San Antonio TX 1860 38 F 18 30-39 12:50.74 38:48.52 38:58.66 0:10.14 12:29/M
75 Adriana Martinez Schertz TX 1871 46 F 11 40-49 13:57.40 39:55.18 40:28.85 0:33.67 12:50/M
76 Waylon Hubberd 1851 9 M 3 0-14 19:29.18 40:26.02 40:34.43 0:08.41 13:00/M
77 Abegail Hubberd San Antonio TX 1848 44 F 12 40-49 14:32.11 40:29.89 40:38.82 0:08.93 13:01/M
78 Bonnie Taylor San Antonio TX 1961 51 F 7 50-59 14:49.02 40:46.80 40:54.66 0:07.86 13:06/M
79 Mandy Speights Schertz TX 521 40 F 13 40-49 14:49.34 40:47.12 41:20.45 0:33.33 13:07/M
80 Jill Watson San Antonio 1974 42 F 14 40-49 14:54.07 40:51.85 41:12.42 0:20.57 13:08/M
81 Cheryl Kolbert San Antonio TX 520 53 F 8 50-59 15:06.30 41:04.08 41:10.93 0:06.85 13:12/M
82 Tanya Perez San Antonio TX 1908 41 F 15 40-49 15:09.46 41:07.24 41:43.54 0:36.30 13:13/M
83 Micaela Aranda San Marcos TX 1757 39 F 19 30-39 15:19.27 41:17.05 41:51.29 0:34.24 13:16/M
84 Suzanna Sanchez Seguin TX 1945 34 F 20 30-39 15:44.50 41:42.28 42:00.20 0:17.92 13:25/M
85 Karina Walker Sugar Land TX 524 32 F 21 30-39 15:47.97 41:45.75 41:59.26 0:13.51 13:25/M
86 Donnie Overstreet 1901 67 M 3 60-69 20:49.06 41:45.90 42:17.91 0:32.01 13:25/M
87 April Rankin Dickinson TX 525 41 F 16 40-49 15:54.84 41:52.62 42:05.88 0:13.26 13:28/M
88 Brad Stingley Schertz TX 1957 50 M 4 50-59 21:05.14 42:01.98 42:33.74 0:31.76 13:31/M
89 Maria Zurita San Antonio TX 6095 37 F 22 30-39 16:09.69 42:07.47 42:17.10 0:09.63 13:33/M
90 Chris Peach San Antonio TX 1905 62 F 1 60-69 16:25.56 42:23.34 42:57.49 0:34.15 13:38/M
91 Claudia Soler 1955 47 F 17 40-49 17:27.23 43:25.01 44:04.28 0:39.27 13:58/M
92 Rick Soler San Antonio TX 1956 56 M 5 50-59 22:28.59 43:25.43 44:04.31 0:38.88 13:58/M
93 Sheri Underwood New Braunfels TX 1969 52 F 9 50-59 17:37.27 43:35.05 43:43.04 0:07.99 14:01/M
94 Cassandra Hodge Gonzales TX 1840 37 F 23 30-39 18:09.25 44:07.03 44:13.39 0:06.36 14:11/M
95 Mary Page San Antonio TX 1903 46 F 18 40-49 18:30.22 44:28.00 44:42.30 0:14.30 14:18/M
96 Tanter Stefek Somerset TX 523 19 F 1 15-19 18:38.00 44:35.78 44:54.69 0:18.91 14:20/M
97 Carlota Ricondo Schertz TX 1930 41 F 19 40-49 18:45.28 44:43.06 44:46.12 0:03.06 14:23/M
98 Cynthia Centero 508 41 F 20 40-49 19:20.12 45:17.90 45:35.38 0:17.48 14:34/M
99 Ashton Gulczewski 1827 24 F 9 20-29 19:22.30 45:20.08 45:34.29 0:14.21 14:35/M
100 Vicki Gulczewski San Antonio TX 1828 47 F 21 40-49 19:22.85 45:20.63 45:34.92 0:14.29 14:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Briana Vigil New Braunfels TX 1971 25 F 10 20-29 19:41.88 45:39.66 45:56.68 0:17.02 14:41/M
102 Paola Esquivel Del Rio TX 1799 19 F 2 15-19 20:16.83 46:14.61 46:58.75 0:44.14 14:52/M
103 Claudia Esquivel 1798 42 F 22 40-49 20:19.07 46:16.85 47:00.56 0:43.71 14:53/M
104 Melinda Castro San Antonio TX 1772 40 F 23 40-49 20:21.73 46:19.51 46:28.29 0:08.78 14:54/M
105 Daniel Hernandez 1834 43 M 7 40-49 25:25.77 46:22.61 46:30.95 0:08.34 14:55/M
106 June Salinas Seguin TX 1942 5 F 8 0-14 20:45.24 46:43.02 47:03.69 0:20.67 15:01/M
107 Jennett Holguin Converse TX 1843 27 F 11 20-29 20:50.27 46:48.05 47:03.88 0:15.83 15:03/M
108 Lori Davis Schertz TX 515 54 F 10 50-59 20:56.66 46:54.44 47:26.49 0:32.05 15:05/M
109 Emma Richter 1926 12 F 9 0-14 20:59.43 46:57.21 47:20.52 0:23.31 15:06/M
110 Nolan Richter 1928 11 M 4 0-14 26:00.38 46:57.22 47:20.45 0:23.23 15:06/M
111 Reagan Richter 1929 48 M 8 40-49 26:00.81 46:57.65 47:20.93 0:23.28 15:06/M
112 Ryan Pollok 1916 39 M 3 30-39 26:24.80 47:21.64 48:21.38 0:59.74 15:14/M
113 Sean Moreau 1888 33 M 4 30-39 26:25.02 47:21.86 47:54.62 0:32.76 15:14/M
114 Jaxon Moreau 1886 6 M 5 0-14 26:27.61 47:24.45 47:57.07 0:32.62 15:14/M
115 Jason Deleon 504 39 M 5 30-39 26:35.86 47:32.70 47:45.90 0:13.20 15:17/M
116 Zacheriah Thompson 1964 8 M 6 0-14 26:40.85 47:37.69 48:14.07 0:36.38 15:19/M
117 Zion Thompson 1965 11 M 7 0-14 26:41.85 47:38.69 48:15.52 0:36.83 15:19/M
118 Gabriel Salinas Jr 1943 24 M 7 20-29 26:44.15 47:40.99 48:00.19 0:19.20 15:20/M
119 Tamoya Thompson San Antonio TX 1963 30 F 24 30-39 21:49.31 47:47.09 48:22.96 0:35.87 15:22/M
120 Kayla Ramsey San Antonio TX 1923 22 F 12 20-29 21:49.47 47:47.25 48:22.91 0:35.66 15:22/M
121 Tay Cooper San Antonio TX 1779 23 F 13 20-29 22:09.41 48:07.19 48:24.47 0:17.28 15:28/M
122 Allyson Cavazos 1773 20 F 14 20-29 22:09.88 48:07.66 48:24.22 0:16.56 15:28/M
123 Taylor Ralph San Marcos TX 1919 24 F 15 20-29 22:11.86 48:09.64 48:25.53 0:15.89 15:29/M
124 Armando Garcia Mcallen TX 519 45 M 9 40-49 27:16.24 48:13.08 48:35.01 0:21.93 15:30/M
125 Jennifer Cavazos San Antonio TX 1774 53 F 11 50-59 22:17.75 48:15.53 48:32.66 0:17.13 15:31/M
126 Wendy Newlun San Antonio TX 1897 45 F 24 40-49 22:38.64 48:36.42 49:00.80 0:24.38 15:38/M
127 Lezlie King Terry San Antonio TX 1862 42 F 25 40-49 22:38.88 48:36.66 49:00.59 0:23.93 15:38/M
128 Donna Petz 1909 49 F 26 40-49 22:45.92 48:43.70 48:49.60 0:05.90 15:40/M
129 Rose Cepeda 510 39 F 25 30-39 22:46.99 48:44.77 48:57.74 0:12.97 15:40/M
130 Rosa Martinez La Vernia TX 1875 44 F 27 40-49 23:42.51 49:40.29 50:49.80 1:09.51 15:58/M
131 Cassandra Hernandez Schertz TX 1833 28 F 16 20-29 23:44.44 49:42.22 50:15.71 0:33.49 15:59/M
132 Edith Whitaker 1975 58 F 12 50-59 23:57.02 49:54.80 1:05:05.82 15:11.02 16:03/M
133 Leah Whitaker Spring Branch TX 1976 20 F 17 20-29 23:57.17 49:54.95 1:05:05.59 15:10.64 16:03/M
134 Ruben Estrada San Antonio TX 1800 35 M 6 30-39 28:58.55 49:55.39 50:22.55 0:27.16 16:03/M
135 John Saldivar San Antonio TX 529 8 M 8 0-14 29:02.72 49:59.56 50:18.12 0:18.56 16:04/M
136 Shari Saldivar San Antonio TX 530 39 F 26 30-39 24:16.52 50:14.30 50:32.87 0:18.57 16:09/M
137 Emily Gerhardt 1815 23 F 18 20-29 24:37.67 50:35.45 51:28.72 0:53.27 16:16/M
138 Trevor Conway 1778 23 M 8 20-29 29:38.65 50:35.49 51:28.76 0:53.27 16:16/M
139 Lillian Hubberd 1850 8 F 10 0-14 24:40.06 50:37.84 50:46.25 0:08.41 16:17/M
140 Faith Regaldo 503 17 F 3 15-19 24:53.39 50:51.17 51:12.63 0:21.46 16:21/M
141 Amanda Gonzalez 1823 44 F 28 40-49 27:13.48 53:11.26 53:32.90 0:21.64 17:06/M
142 Mary Godina Von Ormy TX 1818 47 F 29 40-49 27:17.00 53:14.78 53:39.81 0:25.03 17:07/M
143 Ramon Holguin 1847 41 M 10 40-49 32:59.70 53:56.54 54:21.79 0:25.25 17:21/M
144 Candy Roa 1933 41 F 30 40-49 27:59.22 53:57.00 54:30.46 0:33.46 17:21/M
145 Darrel Hubberd 1849 48 M 11 40-49 33:09.87 54:06.71 54:15.88 0:09.17 17:24/M
146 Benjamin Godina 1816 46 M 12 40-49 33:15.30 54:12.14 54:39.32 0:27.18 17:26/M
147 Tina Stefek Somerset TX 522 44 F 31 40-49 28:23.88 54:21.66 54:39.54 0:17.88 17:29/M
148 Jadon Torres 1968 11 M 9 0-14 33:25.79 54:22.63 54:53.96 0:31.33 17:29/M
149 Karlee Kent 1861 7 F 11 0-14 28:29.02 54:26.80 54:37.87 0:11.07 17:30/M
150 Elizabeth Renee Villarreal 1972 42 F 32 40-49 28:29.49 54:27.27 54:56.49 0:29.22 17:30/M
151 Penny Fontenot 1809 49 F 33 40-49 28:40.80 54:38.58 55:33.97 0:55.39 17:34/M
152 Autumn Fontenot 1807 20 F 19 20-29 28:41.53 54:39.31 55:34.79 0:55.48 17:34/M
153 Ashlie Salinas 1939 25 F 20 20-29 28:56.86 54:54.64 55:16.97 0:22.33 17:39/M
154 Christian Rzeznik 1938 24 M 9 20-29 33:57.98 54:54.82 55:36.64 0:41.82 17:39/M
155 Veronica Bernal San Antonio TX 1764 42 F 34 40-49 29:48.78 55:46.56 56:51.49 1:04.93 17:56/M
156 Priscilla Limon 1869 34 F 27 30-39 29:52.23 55:50.01 56:51.42 1:01.41 17:57/M
157 Anthony J White San Antonio TX 1977 33 M 7 30-39 34:55.46 55:52.30 56:51.80 0:59.50 17:58/M
158 Amber Charles 1777 14 F 12 0-14 29:55.81 55:53.59 56:52.74 0:59.15 17:58/M
159 Ruben Estrada 1801 62 M 4 60-69 35:08.87 56:05.71 56:33.20 0:27.49 18:02/M
160 Ericka Salinas 1940 42 F 35 40-49 30:08.64 56:06.42 56:25.43 0:19.01 18:02/M
161 Ambrosia Van Fossen La Vernia TX 1970 41 F 36 40-49 30:10.68 56:08.46 57:04.93 0:56.47 18:03/M
162 Delia Jaso Edinburg TX 1856 42 F 37 40-49 30:13.35 56:11.13 56:41.37 0:30.24 18:04/M
163 Sylvia Cupp Schertz TX 1784 61 F 2 60-69 30:21.95 56:19.73 57:00.27 0:40.54 18:06/M
164 Sandra Delk Canyon Lake TX 1790 54 F 13 50-59 30:24.55 56:22.33 57:10.78 0:48.45 18:07/M
165 Maddie Delk 1789 6 F 13 0-14 30:24.88 56:22.66 57:09.35 0:46.69 18:07/M
166 Karen Burt San Antonio TX 1771 59 F 14 50-59 30:30.37 56:28.15 56:50.76 0:22.61 18:09/M
167 Katie Pollok Adkins TX 1914 36 F 28 30-39 30:33.82 56:31.60 57:28.64 0:57.04 18:10/M
168 Christine McMillan 1877 40 F 38 40-49 30:40.16 56:37.94 57:20.79 0:42.85 18:12/M
169 Natalie Jonkhout San Antonio TX 1859 38 F 29 30-39 30:53.74 56:51.52 57:21.06 0:29.54 18:17/M
170 Destiny Labrador San Antonio TX 1864 17 F 4 15-19 31:02.85 57:00.63 57:57.07 0:56.44 18:20/M
171 Desiree Labrador San Antonio TX 1863 26 F 21 20-29 31:06.93 57:04.71 57:58.66 0:53.95 18:21/M
172 Grace Delk 1788 3 F 14 0-14 31:12.77 57:10.55 57:59.02 0:48.47 18:23/M
173 Christina Pfister Schertz TX 1911 51 F 15 50-59 31:14.15 57:11.93 57:58.46 0:46.53 18:23/M
174 Krista Flynn Schertz TX 1806 51 F 16 50-59 31:14.26 57:12.04 57:59.03 0:46.99 18:24/M
175 Michelle Garcia San Antonio TX 531 38 F 30 30-39 31:53.89 57:51.67 58:57.81 1:06.14 18:36/M
176 David Hobbs 1837 59 M 6 50-59 36:55.93 57:52.77 58:56.85 1:04.08 18:36/M
177 Dolores Hobbs 1838 53 F 17 50-59 31:55.31 57:53.09 58:57.56 1:04.47 18:37/M
178 Christy Moyer 1892 31 F 31 30-39 32:12.94 58:10.72 59:00.08 0:49.36 18:42/M
179 Ian Windham 6094 18 M 3 15-19 37:14.19 58:11.03 59:00.24 0:49.21 18:43/M
180 Marian Overstreet Devine TX 1902 64 F 3 60-69 32:25.35 58:23.13 58:58.86 0:35.73 18:46/M
181 Laura Vela 506 20 F 22 20-29 32:44.85 58:42.63 58:58.15 0:15.52 18:52/M
182 Reena Vela 507 17 F 5 15-19 32:45.21 58:42.99 58:58.96 0:15.97 18:52/M
183 Debbi Rodarte 1934 52 F 18 50-59 33:44.02 59:41.80 1:00:20.31 0:38.51 19:11/M
184 Pete Rodarte 1935 52 M 7 50-59 38:44.99 59:41.83 1:00:20.55 0:38.72 19:11/M
185 Annette Crawford New Braunfels TX 1781 72 F 1 70-99 33:49.23 59:47.01 1:00:28.12 0:41.11 19:13/M
186 Noah Garza Seguin TX 1814 4 M 10 0-14 40:11.68 1:01:08.52 1:01:33.24 0:24.72 19:39/M
187 Sebastian Ramos 1921 12 M 11 0-14 40:28.43 1:01:25.27 1:01:44.48 0:19.21 19:45/M
188 Debbie Tobar 1966 50 F 19 50-59 35:30.68 1:01:28.46 1:01:56.85 0:28.39 19:46/M
189 Nichelle Sandoval San Antonio TX 1946 28 F 23 20-29 35:30.88 1:01:28.66 1:01:57.00 0:28.34 19:46/M
190 Lydia Holguin Seguin TX 1845 41 F 39 40-49 35:38.11 1:01:35.89 1:02:00.62 0:24.73 19:48/M
191 Nehemiah Holguin Seguin TX 1846 0 M 12 0-14 40:39.36 1:01:36.20 1:02:00.47 0:24.27 19:48/M
192 Reid Schneider 1949 35 M 8 30-39 41:23.39 1:02:20.23 1:03:12.50 0:52.27 20:03/M
193 Emily Schneider Kendalia TX 1948 34 F 32 30-39 36:22.58 1:02:20.36 1:03:12.64 0:52.28 20:03/M
194 William Schneider 1950 2 M 13 0-14 41:23.72 1:02:20.56 1:03:12.84 0:52.28 20:03/M
195 Charles Schneider 1947 3 M 14 0-14 41:23.73 1:02:20.57 1:03:13.06 0:52.49 20:03/M
196 Debra Martinez San Antonio TX 1872 54 F 20 50-59 36:52.50 1:02:50.28 1:03:28.20 0:37.92 20:12/M
197 Alicia Quinonez San Antonio TX 1918 69 F 4 60-69 37:47.48 1:03:45.26 1:04:47.51 1:02.25 20:30/M
198 Brenda Saucedo San Antonio TX 517 43 F 40 40-49 37:50.93 1:03:48.71 1:04:34.14 0:45.43 20:31/M
199 Ida Garcia Helotes TX 1813 53 M 8 50-59 42:56.84 1:03:53.68 1:04:56.13 1:02.45 20:32/M
200 Laura Richter 1927 43 F 41 40-49 37:59.77 1:03:57.55 1:04:54.81 0:57.26 20:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Nancy Pollok San Antonio TX 1915 71 F 2 70-99 38:01.98 1:03:59.76 1:04:57.29 0:57.53 20:34/M
202 Joey Martinez 1873 56 M 9 50-59 43:24.08 1:04:20.92 1:04:58.91 0:37.99 20:41/M
203 Mari Bristow 509 40 F 42 40-49 39:05.54 1:05:03.32 1:05:20.30 0:16.98 20:55/M
204 Anthony Haley 1830 43 M 13 40-49 44:07.38 1:05:04.22 1:11:51.71 6:47.49 20:55/M
205 Cindy Cruz San Antonio TX 1782 23 F 24 20-29 39:06.78 1:05:04.56 1:05:59.11 0:54.55 20:55/M
206 Kyle Restuccio 1925 27 M 10 20-29 44:07.85 1:05:04.69 1:05:59.12 0:54.43 20:55/M
207 Andrea Mitchell San Antonio TX 1882 43 F 43 40-49 39:08.11 1:05:05.89 1:05:47.54 0:41.65 20:56/M
208 Ashley Cumberland New Braunfels TX 1783 26 F 25 20-29 39:08.28 1:05:06.06 1:05:47.23 0:41.17 20:56/M
209 Diana Deleon 505 41 F 44 40-49 39:09.60 1:05:07.38 1:05:19.64 0:12.26 20:56/M
210 Alexis Rodriguez 1936 16 F 6 15-19 39:21.31 1:05:19.09 1:06:25.63 1:06.54 21:00/M
211 Jazmine Garza 511 17 F 7 15-19 39:21.75 1:05:19.53 1:05:32.45 0:12.92 21:00/M
212 Steban Ramos 1922 12 M 15 0-14 44:23.31 1:05:20.15 1:05:52.69 0:32.54 21:00/M
213 Alondra Mendoza 1880 15 F 8 15-19 39:26.27 1:05:24.05 1:05:56.78 0:32.73 21:02/M
214 Amani Haley 1829 7 F 15 0-14 39:28.80 1:05:26.58 1:12:13.51 6:46.93 21:02/M
215 Tamika Haley 1831 44 F 45 40-49 39:29.26 1:05:27.04 1:12:14.48 6:47.44 21:03/M
216 Alice Saucedo San Antonio TX 516 69 F 5 60-69 39:29.36 1:05:27.14 1:06:12.14 0:45.00 21:03/M
217 Alejandro Espitia 1797 44 M 14 40-49 44:30.51 1:05:27.35 1:06:20.59 0:53.24 21:03/M
218 Cecilia Rangel 1924 44 F 46 40-49 39:29.73 1:05:27.51 1:06:21.23 0:53.72 21:03/M
219 Griselda Morin San Antonio TX 1889 49 F 47 40-49 39:34.71 1:05:32.49 1:06:27.40 0:54.91 21:04/M
220 Raymond Rivas 1932 48 M 15 40-49 44:42.14 1:05:38.98 1:06:37.41 0:58.43 21:06/M
221 Elizabeth Perez San Antonio TX 1907 64 F 6 60-69 39:42.06 1:05:39.84 1:06:37.87 0:58.03 21:07/M
222 Valerie Hobbs 1839 28 F 26 20-29 40:06.09 1:06:03.87 1:07:09.87 1:06.00 21:14/M
223 Terumi Groendyke San Antonio TX 1826 31 F 33 30-39 40:07.35 1:06:05.13 1:07:12.34 1:07.21 21:15/M
224 Mary Ann Montero Schertz TX 1883 53 F 21 50-59 44:20.74 1:10:18.52 1:11:01.76 0:43.24 22:36/M
225 Sue Griffin Schertz TX 1825 60 F 7 60-69 44:28.57 1:10:26.35 1:11:09.51 0:43.16 22:39/M
226 Herb Lechuga 1865 41 M 16 40-49 49:34.41 1:10:31.25 1:11:35.27 1:04.02 22:40/M
227 Jolene Lechuga 1866 12 F 16 0-14 44:33.71 1:10:31.49 1:11:35.16 1:03.67 22:40/M
228 Belinda Rivas San Antonio TX 1931 42 F 48 40-49 50:38.85 1:16:36.63 1:17:46.52 1:09.89 24:38/M
229 Florentina Navarrete Lytle TX 1896 37 F 34 30-39 50:39.21 1:16:36.99 1:17:48.78 1:11.79 24:38/M
230 Jo Filoteo Somerset TX 1805 37 F 35 30-39 50:39.23 1:16:37.01 1:17:48.80 1:11.79 24:38/M