Fiesta 1k 2018

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2018


Split Second Productions

1k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sebastian Sipe 1119 8 M 1 8- 9   3:54.34 3:55.24 0:00.90  
2 Lillian Sipe 1118 6 F 1 0- 7   3:59.73 4:00.63 0:00.90  
3 Jackson Thomas 1121 7 M 1 0- 7 0:05.81 4:00.15 4:00.15  
4 Wyatt Sugrue 4621 7 M 2 0- 7 0:13.81 4:08.15 4:09.05 0:00.90 1:20/M
5 Lyla Drayna 1034 7 F 2 0- 7 0:12.70 4:12.43 4:13.33 0:00.90  
6 Quinn Reinhardt 1102 10 M 1 10-11 0:18.94 4:13.28 4:15.87 0:02.59  
7 Lucy Shepler 1116 10 F 1 10-11 0:22.26 4:21.99 4:25.85 0:03.86  
8 Madeleine Tijerina 1123 10 F 2 10-11 0:22.65 4:22.38 4:23.28 0:00.90  
9 Gavin Morrow 1083 8 M 2 8- 9 0:34.95 4:29.29 4:31.55 0:02.26  
10 Cathy Shepler San Antonio TX 1114 40 F 1 14-99 0:30.82 4:30.55 4:31.45 0:00.90  
11 Lincoln Drayna 1033 5 M 3 0- 7 0:36.69 4:31.03 4:31.03  
12 Emma Tijerina 1122 6 F 3 0- 7 0:34.26 4:33.99 4:34.89 0:00.90  
13 Addison Pittman 1522 8 F 1 8- 9 0:56.95 4:56.68 4:57.58 0:00.90 1:35/M
14 Emery Devlin San Antonio TX 1030 7 F 4 0- 7 0:57.37 4:57.10 4:58.10 0:01.00  
15 Charlie Shepler 1115 7 M 4 0- 7 1:13.52 5:07.86 5:08.76 0:00.90  
16 Morgan Sandercock 1105 9 F 2 8- 9 1:11.36 5:11.09 5:11.99 0:00.90  
17 Sean Reich 1096 50 M 1 14-99 1:17.05 5:11.39 5:11.39  
18 Joshua Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1048 8 M 3 8- 9 1:17.58 5:11.92 5:29.77 0:17.85  
19 David Quesada San Antonio TX 1092 42 M 2 14-99 1:19.28 5:13.62 5:18.10 0:04.48  
20 Dominic Quesada 1093 7 M 5 0- 7 1:20.35 5:14.69 5:17.68 0:02.99  
21 Fiona Guerra 1050 8 F 3 8- 9 1:16.56 5:16.29 5:24.56 0:08.27  
22 Cory Schwenn 1529 7 M 6 0- 7 1:24.30 5:18.64 5:31.04 0:12.40 1:42/M
23 Roan Moore 1079 6 M 7 0- 7 1:24.62 5:18.96 5:19.86 0:00.90  
24 Benjamin Reich 1095 6 M 8 0- 7 1:26.06 5:20.40 5:21.30 0:00.90  
25 Brylee Blanchard 1015 6 F 5 0- 7 1:24.84 5:24.57 5:33.21 0:08.64  
26 Andrew Ibarra 1060 32 M 3 14-99 1:32.60 5:26.94 5:40.66 0:13.72  
27 Ben Martin 1074 41 M 4 14-99 1:34.86 5:29.20 5:33.29 0:04.09  
28 Zoe Martin 1077 6 F 6 0- 7 1:29.56 5:29.29 5:32.77 0:03.48  
29 Avery Arevalos 1003 7 F 7 0- 7 1:29.75 5:29.48 5:38.08 0:08.60  
30 Andrea Ibarra 1059 8 F 4 8- 9 1:29.83 5:29.56 5:40.72 0:11.16  
31 Ru Lopez Boerne TX 1067 4 M 9 0- 7 1:35.78 5:30.12 5:30.12  
32 Nicholas Segovia 1113 9 M 4 8- 9 1:38.10 5:32.44 5:50.92 0:18.48  
33 Olivia Pollard 1526 9 F 5 8- 9 1:39.09 5:38.82 5:39.72 0:00.90 1:49/M
34 Vincent Marriott 1072 8 M 5 8- 9 1:46.10 5:40.44 5:55.95 0:15.51  
35 Henry Valdes 1124 4 M 10 0- 7 1:50.11 5:44.45 6:02.58 0:18.13  
36 Sophia Valdes 1125 6 F 8 0- 7 1:48.76 5:48.49 6:06.13 0:17.64  
37 Mary Morrow 1084 39 F 2 14-99 1:56.88 5:56.61 5:59.29 0:02.68  
38 Glenn Guerra San Antonio TX 1051 44 M 5 14-99 2:02.38 5:56.72 6:05.63 0:08.91  
39 Aparajita Ghosh San Antonio TX 1045 36 F 3 14-99 1:57.80 5:57.53 5:59.13 0:01.60  
40 Shaunak Saha 1104 6 M 11 0- 7 2:03.68 5:58.02 5:58.92 0:00.90  
41 Emma Guerra 1049 6 F 9 0- 7 1:58.93 5:58.66 6:07.71 0:09.05  
42 Olivia Morrow 1085 8 F 6 8- 9 1:59.24 5:58.97 5:59.87 0:00.90  
43 Aubree Ibarra 1062 10 F 3 10-11 1:59.64 5:59.37 6:09.30 0:09.93  
44 Angela Ibarra San Antonio TX 1061 28 F 4 14-99 1:59.73 5:59.46 6:08.82 0:09.36  
45 Austin Reinhardt 1099 8 M 6 8- 9 2:13.16 6:07.50 6:21.20 0:13.70  
46 Heidi Schwenn San Antonio TX 1530 53 F 5 14-99 2:17.02 6:16.75 6:28.88 0:12.13 2:01/M
47 Emily Gonzalez 1046 4 F 10 0- 7 2:17.75 6:17.48 6:37.12 0:19.64  
48 Jennifer Gonzalez 1047 42 F 6 14-99 2:20.75 6:20.48 6:39.92 0:19.44  
49 Marisa Denosowicz San Antonio TX 1565 45 F 7 14-99 2:21.43 6:21.16 6:33.21 0:12.05 2:03/M
50 Harrison Dorbritz San Antonio TX 1032 9 M 7 8- 9 2:28.31 6:22.65 6:43.21 0:20.56  
51 Kristina Segovia San Antonio TX 1112 32 F 8 14-99 2:23.63 6:23.36 6:43.53 0:20.17  
52 Connie Reinhardt San Antonio TX 1100 35 F 9 14-99 2:32.60 6:32.33 6:46.04 0:13.71  
53 Jack Pollard 1524 6 M 12 0- 7 2:38.11 6:32.45 6:33.35 0:00.90 2:06/M
54 Nathan Saylor 1110 5 M 13 0- 7 2:38.37 6:32.71 6:38.20 0:05.49  
55 Lena Marriott 1070 5 F 11 0- 7 2:33.56 6:33.29 6:53.07 0:19.78  
56 Ken Marriott 1069 45 M 6 14-99 2:44.85 6:39.19 6:58.71 0:19.52  
57 Caroline Fitzgerald 1699 7 F 12 0- 7 2:40.32 6:40.05 6:52.33 0:12.28 2:09/M
58 Grace Fitzgerald 1704 4 F 13 0- 7 2:41.18 6:40.91 6:52.84 0:11.93 2:09/M
59 Mark Fitzgerald San Antonio TX 1706 38 M 7 14-99 2:46.57 6:40.91 6:53.82 0:12.91 2:09/M
60 Audrey Parker 1087 8 F 7 8- 9 2:41.20 6:40.93 6:58.89 0:17.96  
61 Mia Marriott 1071 6 F 14 0- 7 2:42.66 6:42.39 6:58.95 0:16.56  
62 Margie Cordova 1027 61 F 10 14-99 2:44.19 6:43.92 6:47.92 0:04.00  
63 Jack Fitzgerald 1705 1 M 14 0- 7 2:59.49 6:53.83 6:53.83 2:13/M
64 Abigail Botello San Antonio 1702 6 F 15 0- 7 3:06.07 7:05.80 7:09.49 0:03.69 2:17/M
65 Ariana Camina 1025 29 F 11 14-99 3:17.05 7:16.78 7:33.26 0:16.48  
66 Whalen Grant 1545 6 M 15 0- 7 3:48.80 7:43.14 7:48.38 0:05.24 2:29/M
67 Valerie Grant 1543 44 F 12 14-99 4:26.90 8:26.63 8:34.20 0:07.57 2:43/M
68 Wyatt Schultz San Antonio TX 1111 6 M 16 0- 7 4:32.31 8:26.65 8:30.44 0:03.79  
69 John Pollard 1525 47 M 8 14-99 4:35.16 8:29.50 8:38.02 0:08.52 2:44/M
70 Gloria A Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1103 63 F 13 14-99 4:29.78 8:29.51 8:45.69 0:16.18  
71 Lindsey Blanchard San Antonio TX 1016 33 F 14 14-99 4:30.65 8:30.38 8:40.48 0:10.10  
72 Bo Blanchafd 1013 5 M 17 0- 7 4:36.76 8:31.10 8:40.63 0:09.53  
73 Tanner Craighead San Antonio TX 1028 6 M 18 0- 7 4:49.32 8:43.66 8:44.56 0:00.90  
74 Bryce Camina 1026 7 M 19 0- 7 4:51.96 8:46.30 9:02.75 0:16.45  
75 Art Reinhardt 1098 65 M 9 14-99 5:30.62 9:24.96 9:39.14 0:14.18  
76 Linda Reinhardt Helotes TX 1101 65 F 15 14-99 5:26.15 9:25.88 9:39.03 0:13.15  
77 Seth Reich 1097 19 M 10 14-99 5:50.88 9:45.22 10:51.30 1:06.08  
78 Amber Reich San Antonio TX 1094 49 F 16 14-99 5:45.62 9:45.35 10:51.15 1:05.80  
79 Sharon Sandercock San Antonio TX 1106 48 F 17 14-99 5:52.21 9:51.94 9:54.33 0:02.39  
80 Ivy Bermender 1009 5 F 16 0- 7 6:09.85 10:09.58 10:25.00 0:15.42  
81 Adelyn Watts 1128 3 F 17 0- 7 6:27.59 10:27.32 11:01.19 0:33.87  
82 Richard Hassmann 1057 74 M 11 14-99 6:41.42 10:35.76 11:36.35 1:00.59  
83 Susan Bermender 1010 45 F 18 14-99 6:52.52 10:52.25 11:07.32 0:15.07  
84 Cole Bermender 1008 7 M 20 0- 7 6:59.33 10:53.67 11:08.81 0:15.14  
85 Barbara Hassmann 1056 73 F 19 14-99 7:23.93 11:23.66 11:37.94 0:14.28  
86 Samantha Guerra 1052 38 F 20 14-99 7:29.23 11:28.96 11:39.76 0:10.80  
87 Caroline Ellis 1036 12 F 1 12-13 7:37.45 11:37.18 12:55.60 1:18.42  
88 Susan Pittman 1523 53 F 21 14-99 7:47.14 11:46.87 11:46.87 3:47/M
89 Michael Schultz 1528 30 M 12 14-99 7:52.61 11:46.95 11:46.95 3:47/M
90 Elizabeth Schultz San Antonio TX 1527 28 F 22 14-99 7:47.39 11:47.12 11:47.12 3:47/M
91 Merrick Devlin 1031 9 M 8 8- 9 7:58.65 11:52.99 12:27.36 0:34.37  
92 Aubrey Freshwater 1042 7 F 18 0- 7 7:59.50 11:59.23 11:59.23  
93 Julie Freshwater San Antonio TX 1043 37 F 23 14-99 8:17.10 12:16.83 12:16.83  
94 Gus Martin 1076 8 M 9 8- 9 8:25.18 12:19.52 12:19.52  
95 Daley Ellis 1037 10 M 2 10-11 9:01.68 12:56.02 12:56.02  
96 Richard Arevalos 1005 69 M 13 14-99 10:08.72 14:03.06 14:17.72 0:14.66  
97 Elizabeth C Arevalos San Antonio 1004 70 F 24 14-99 10:03.68 14:03.41 14:16.87 0:13.46  
98 Jack Saylor 1107 9 M 10 8- 9 13:30.03 17:24.37 17:24.37