Heal the Soul 5k & 10k

Overall Finish List

March 03, 2018


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexandra Walker San Antonio 8342 33 F 1 Overall   43:56.59 43:56.59 0:00.00 7:05/M
2 Rory Sheppard Boerne 6869 53 M 1 Overall   44:28.88 44:28.88 0:00.00 7:10/M
3 Jessica Garate San Antonio 5721 43 F 1 Masters 1:00.68 44:57.27 44:57.27 0:00.00 6:34/M
4 Mario Perez San Antonio 5720 53 M 1 Masters 1:35.30 46:04.18 46:04.18 0:00.00 7:22/M
5 Morgan Williams Boerne 5788 34 F 1 30-39 6:17.43 50:14.02 50:17.74 0:03.72 8:06/M
6 Jill Irwin Boerne 5728 45 F 1 40-49 9:34.53 53:31.12 53:37.35 0:06.23 8:38/M
7 Carr Stokes San Antonio 6897 40 M 1 40-49 11:36.78 56:05.66 56:43.38 0:37.72 9:03/M
8 Catherine Casey-Macias Boerne 5767 37 F 2 30-39 13:31.32 57:27.91 57:34.42 0:06.51 9:16/M
9 Jason Owen Boerne 5701 43 M 2 40-49 13:39.53 58:08.41 58:34.22 0:25.81 9:23/M
10 David Martin Boerne 5706 55 M 1 50-59 14:14.28 58:43.16 59:03.57 0:20.41 9:28/M
11 Kim Wilson Fredericksburg 8375 45 F 2 40-49 15:07.55 59:04.14 59:25.62 0:21.48 9:32/M
12 Jay Strickler Boerne 5790 57 M 2 50-59 15:38.57 1:00:07.45 1:00:17.91 0:10.46 9:42/M
13 Bridget Robledo Boerne 6861 57 F 1 50-59 16:40.23 1:00:36.82 1:00:59.45 0:22.63 9:46/M
14 Lindsey Digiosia San Antonio 6895 44 F 3 40-49 17:18.80 1:01:15.39 1:01:17.90 0:02.51 9:53/M
15 Priscilla Bianchi Spring Branch 5657 48 F 4 40-49 17:27.33 1:01:23.92 1:01:27.77 0:03.85 9:54/M
16 Amy Nicholls Boerne 5654 53 F 2 50-59 17:54.06 1:01:50.65 1:01:52.98 0:02.33 9:58/M
17 Kindall Jones Boerne 6835 52 F 3 50-59 19:56.85 1:03:53.44 1:04:20.20 0:26.76 10:18/M
18 Joey Hershberger San Antonio 6896 36 F 3 30-39 20:05.17 1:04:01.76 1:04:07.11 0:05.35 10:20/M
19 Andrea Fisher Boerne 5742 36 F 4 30-39 20:55.69 1:04:52.28 1:05:10.49 0:18.21 10:28/M
20 Dan Britt San Antonio 5718 59 M 3 50-59 22:36.27 1:07:05.15 1:07:26.07 0:20.92 10:49/M
21 Paul Moreno San Antonio 6847 28 M 1 20-29 24:29.54 1:08:58.42 1:09:19.02 0:20.60 11:07/M
22 Whitney Schwope Boerne 6867 26 F 1 20-29 25:02.62 1:08:59.21 1:09:19.07 0:19.86 11:08/M
23 Denise Brady Spring Branch 5787 54 F 4 50-59 25:18.14 1:09:14.73 1:09:18.05 0:03.32 11:10/M
24 Arlyne Martinez San Antonio 6843 25 F 2 20-29 25:31.12 1:09:27.71 1:09:51.42 0:23.71 11:12/M
25 Mark Michell Boerne 6845 33 M 1 30-39 25:00.48 1:09:29.36 1:09:51.38 0:22.02 11:12/M
26 Colleen Swain San Antonio 6870 50 F 5 50-59 35:46.60 1:19:43.19 1:20:01.96 0:18.77 12:51/M
27 Maria Garces San Antonio 5782 46 F 5 40-49 36:08.58 1:20:05.17 1:20:14.08 0:08.91 12:55/M
28 Mary Meckel Boerne 5661 57 F 6 50-59 36:29.60 1:20:26.19 1:20:53.57 0:27.38 12:58/M
29 Elaine Hutzler San Antonio 5662 55 F 7 50-59 36:31.39 1:20:27.98 1:20:55.36 0:27.38 12:59/M