Lighting the Way 5k/10k 2018

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2018


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Melissa Ralston TX 2325 27 F 1:Overall   44:20.00 44:20.00 0:00.00 7:08/M
2 Ben Cantu 1423 15 M 1:15-19 0:07.30 44:27.30 55:26.06 10:58.76 7:10/M
3 John Bjornstad Humble TX 1422 39 M 1:Overall 0:12.00 44:32.00 44:32.00 0:00.00 7:10/M
4 Omar Martinez TX 2323 19 M 2:15-19 2:02.58 46:22.58 46:29.89 0:07.31 7:29/M
5 Luke Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1493 14 M 1: 0-14 2:41.27 47:01.27 47:17.12 0:15.85 7:35/M
6 Monique Gauthier TX 2306 26 F 1:20-29 2:58.67 47:18.67 47:29.55 0:10.88 7:38/M
7 Patrick Milligan San Antonio TX 2335 38 M 1:30-39 3:30.76 47:50.76 48:34.59 0:43.83 7:43/M
8 Bertha Gutierrez San Antonio TX 1499 40 F 1:Masters 3:34.24 47:54.24 47:54.24 0:00.00 7:43/M
9 Daryl Spencer TX 2310 60 M 1:Masters 4:08.40 48:28.40 48:28.40 0:00.00 7:47/M
10 Michael Mabie TX 2322 47 M 1:40-49 5:43.62 50:03.62 50:17.21 0:13.59 8:04/M
11 Roger Blaker San Antonio TX 2329 32 M 2:30-39 6:03.50 50:23.50 50:34.56 0:11.06 8:08/M
12 Donald Hooper TX 2318 56 M 1:50-59 7:53.80 52:13.80 52:32.56 0:18.76 8:25/M
13 Hailey Ellebracht TX 941 26 F 2:20-29 7:57.90 52:17.90 52:34.66 0:16.76 8:26/M
14 Desmond Scallion 1309 28 M 1:20-29 8:12.85 52:32.85 55:16.26 2:43.41 8:28/M
15 Birgit Romo 1304 47 F 1:40-49 11:02.95 55:22.95 55:30.94 0:07.99 8:56/M
16 Tom Shank TX 2327 54 M 2:50-59 11:10.79 55:30.79 55:38.33 0:07.54 8:57/M
17 Hamzah Khalaf TX 2320 29 M 2:20-29 15:59.98 1:00:19.98 1:00:56.84 0:36.86 9:44/M
18 Raul Borrego TX 2301 51 M 3:50-59 18:10.35 1:02:30.35 1:02:53.04 0:22.69 10:05/M
19 Suzanne Barber TX 1627 49 F 2:40-49 19:31.81 1:03:51.81 1:04:01.73 0:09.92 10:18/M
20 Richard Garcia-Lebrón TX 2305 0 M 2: 0-14 21:32.63 1:05:52.63 1:06:27.39 0:34.76 10:37/M
21 Seth Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1494 14 M 3: 0-14 23:06.84 1:07:26.84 1:07:43.14 0:16.30 10:53/M
22 Lauren Williams TX 2313 29 F 3:20-29 26:16.86 1:10:36.86 1:11:27.00 0:50.14 11:23/M
23 Leslie Ward TX 2311 35 F 1:30-39 26:51.28 1:11:11.28 1:11:24.17 0:12.89 11:29/M
24 Adri R TX 2324 37 F 2:30-39 27:37.64 1:11:57.64 1:12:49.07 0:51.43 11:36/M
25 Kassidy Richardson TX 1460 21 F 4:20-29 27:55.91 1:12:15.91 1:13:00.03 0:44.12 11:39/M
26 George Wright TX 2328 52 M 4:50-59 29:05.17 1:13:25.17 1:13:42.00 0:16.83 11:50/M
27 Daniel A. Johnson TX 2319 54 M 5:50-59 33:15.21 1:17:35.21 1:17:40.57 0:05.36 12:31/M
28 Denny Giramur TX 2307 61 M 1:60-69 34:39.54 1:18:59.54 1:19:38.78 0:39.24 12:44/M
29 Gretchen Garceau-Kragh TX 2304 49 F 3:40-49 35:47.76 1:20:07.76 1:20:17.31 0:09.55 12:55/M
30 Lea Ream TX 2326 53 F 1:50-59 38:13.79 1:22:33.79 1:23:16.68 0:42.89 13:19/M
31 Andrew Thomas 1319 48 M 2:40-49 39:02.48 1:23:22.48 1:23:48.90 0:26.42 13:27/M
32 Jessika Blake 710 32 F 3:30-39 42:01.23 1:26:21.23 1:26:38.57 0:17.34 13:56/M
33 Ashley Ortega 1279 35 F 4:30-39 42:18.92 1:26:38.92 1:26:38.92 13:58/M
34 Stephanie Leal TX 2321 26 F 5:20-29 57:29.51 1:41:49.51 1:42:42.55 0:53.04 16:25/M
35 Molly Beck 2391 27 F 6:20-29 57:30.15 1:41:50.15 1:42:42.62 0:52.47 16:25/M
36 Julia Yoder TX 2314 49 F 4:40-49 59:03.81 1:43:23.81 1:44:12.15 0:48.34 16:40/M