Lighting the Way 5k/10k 2018

Overall Finish List

October 03, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Samuel Garcia TX 1342 16 M 1:Overall   17:45.02 17:45.02 0:00.00 5:42/M
2 Isaiah Garcia Converse TX 1491 15 M 1:15-19 0:00.66 17:45.68 17:46.70 0:01.02 5:42/M
3 Alan Garza 914 16 M 2:15-19 1:55.08 19:40.10 19:40.55 0:00.45 6:19/M
4 Nicholas LeBlanc San Antonio TX 1480 20 M 1:20-29 1:56.96 19:41.98 19:44.66 0:02.68 6:20/M
5 Nicholas Sunstrom 1317 15 M 3:15-19 1:58.76 19:43.78 19:45.19 0:01.41 6:20/M
6 Ryan Aldana Spring Branch TX 1492 14 M 1: 0-14 2:04.16 19:49.18 19:51.22 0:02.04 6:22/M
7 Daniel Alba 648 14 M 2: 0-14 2:45.15 20:30.17 20:31.72 0:01.55 6:35/M
8 Micah Klassen 1226 17 M 4:15-19 2:46.29 20:31.31 20:33.20 0:01.89 6:36/M
9 Joshua Jones 1222 12 M 3: 0-14 2:50.94 20:35.96 20:37.81 0:01.85 6:37/M
10 Rochelle McClanahan TX 1406 46 F 1:Overall 2:56.26 20:41.28 20:41.28 0:00.00 6:39/M
11 Seth Moreno 1276 12 M 4: 0-14 3:08.08 20:53.10 20:54.83 0:01.73 6:43/M
12 Jadon Ballesteros 649 12 M 5: 0-14 3:38.32 21:23.34 21:25.73 0:02.39 6:53/M
13 Miguel Leon TX 1352 33 M 1:30-39 3:40.58 21:25.60 21:29.82 0:04.22 6:53/M
14 Caesar Cardenas TX 1340 45 M 1:40-49 3:50.22 21:35.24 22:39.32 1:04.08 6:56/M
15 Da-Jiun Lin TX 1353 21 M 2:20-29 3:55.74 21:40.76 21:45.01 0:04.25 6:58/M
16 Kenan Hild 1087 14 M 6: 0-14 4:01.98 21:47.00 21:48.51 0:01.51 7:00/M
17 Steve Bogisch TX 1395 53 M 1:Masters 4:02.39 21:47.41 21:47.41 0:00.00 7:00/M
18 Bjorn Blakeson TX 1339 26 M 3:20-29 4:04.28 21:49.30 22:02.77 0:13.47 7:01/M
19 Claudia Alba 647 16 F 1:15-19 4:12.82 21:57.84 22:00.16 0:02.32 7:03/M
20 Tina Klein GA 6176 53 F 1:Masters 4:42.43 22:27.45 22:27.45 0:00.00 7:12/M
21 Scott Leblanc TX 1403 51 M 1:50-59 4:48.75 22:33.77 22:37.54 0:03.77 7:15/M
22 James Neiner 1692 16 M 5:15-19 4:52.63 22:37.65 22:43.89 0:06.24 7:16/M
23 David Hodges San Antonio TX 1479 42 M 2:40-49 4:57.47 22:42.49 22:48.92 0:06.43 7:18/M
24 Joel Moreno 1275 37 M 2:30-39 5:17.47 23:02.49 23:06.82 0:04.33 7:24/M
25 Sammy McCrary New Braunfels TX 1488 46 M 3:40-49 5:38.54 23:23.56 23:24.21 0:00.65 7:31/M
26 Cheyenne Storms 1315 14 F 1: 0-14 5:47.52 23:32.54 23:35.25 0:02.71 7:34/M
27 Ricky Galloway 844 12 M 7: 0-14 5:48.72 23:33.74 23:35.66 0:01.92 7:34/M
28 Gabby Luna 1453 12 F 2: 0-14 6:16.48 24:01.50 24:03.77 0:02.27 7:43/M
29 Jackie McCrary New Braunfels TX 1487 46 F 1:40-49 6:25.91 24:10.93 24:13.24 0:02.31 7:46/M
30 Angela Bjornstad 1421 40 F 2:40-49 6:26.08 24:11.10 24:16.36 0:05.26 7:47/M
31 Michelle Henry 1084 44 F 3:40-49 6:34.64 24:19.66 24:22.65 0:02.99 7:49/M
32 Bishop Tucker 1320 20 M 4:20-29 6:42.25 24:27.27 29:12.11 4:44.84 7:52/M
33 Evan Perez 1282 15 F 2:15-19 7:07.09 24:52.11 24:54.74 0:02.63 8:00/M
34 Gabriel Hodges San Antonio TX 1477 17 M 6:15-19 7:08.68 24:53.70 25:00.98 0:07.28 8:00/M
35 Nadia Gutierez TX 1347 19 F 3:15-19 7:13.03 24:58.05 25:02.94 0:04.89 8:02/M
36 Maya Gordon 1000 12 F 3: 0-14 7:16.11 25:01.13 25:04.63 0:03.50 8:03/M
37 Aubrey Hoehn 1089 16 F 4:15-19 7:20.73 25:05.75 25:09.09 0:03.34 8:04/M
38 Madison Sunstrom 1316 14 F 4: 0-14 7:23.75 25:08.77 25:11.75 0:02.98 8:05/M
39 Elijah Perez 1281 14 M 8: 0-14 7:26.78 25:11.80 25:13.22 0:01.42 8:06/M
40 Mary Ellen Klassen 1225 55 F 1:50-59 7:38.39 25:23.41 25:28.01 0:04.60 8:10/M
41 Cindy Sewell TX 1466 45 F 4:40-49 8:01.01 25:46.03 25:54.45 0:08.42 8:17/M
42 Barry Rabson TX 1360 59 M 2:50-59 8:14.00 25:59.02 26:07.41 0:08.39 8:21/M
43 Ellyana Boorse 754 15 F 5:15-19 8:33.88 26:18.90 26:21.99 0:03.09 8:27/M
44 Noelyn Lozano Floresville TX 2333 10 M 9: 0-14 8:44.85 26:29.87 26:41.50 0:11.63 8:31/M
45 Joel Duarte 1325 26 M 5:20-29 8:50.37 26:35.39 26:42.37 0:06.98 8:33/M
46 Lauren Keranakis San Antonio TX 1490 26 F 1:20-29 9:00.44 26:45.46 26:54.97 0:09.51 8:36/M
47 Brendan O'Donnell TX 1457 34 M 3:30-39 9:01.90 26:46.92 27:26.04 0:39.12 8:36/M
48 Robert Gutierrez 1082 59 M 3:50-59 9:42.93 27:27.95 27:34.30 0:06.35 8:50/M
49 Destiny Neiner 6113 19 F 6:15-19 9:56.94 27:41.96 27:48.79 0:06.83 8:54/M
50 Anne Hodges San Antonio TX 1478 47 F 5:40-49 10:08.56 27:53.58 28:12.94 0:19.36 8:58/M
51 Veronica Garcia Converse TX 1489 38 F 1:30-39 10:18.46 28:03.48 28:06.26 0:02.78 9:01/M
52 Andrew Guerrero TX 1346 24 M 6:20-29 10:42.37 28:27.39 29:08.58 0:41.19 9:09/M
53 Christine Kelly TX 1449 37 F 2:30-39 10:43.25 28:28.27 29:18.91 0:50.64 9:09/M
54 Jeff Kelly 1450 40 M 4:40-49 10:44.41 28:29.43 29:18.91 0:49.48 9:10/M
55 Justine Stueckel TX 1368 31 F 3:30-39 10:45.51 28:30.53 28:44.86 0:14.33 9:10/M
56 Peter Fernandez TX 1614 49 M 5:40-49 11:05.23 28:50.25 28:59.48 0:09.23 9:16/M
57 Diana Palmer 1280 30 F 4:30-39 11:15.35 29:00.37 29:02.37 0:02.00 9:19/M
58 Sandra Vidana TX 2341 35 F 5:30-39 11:20.49 29:05.51 29:40.91 0:35.40 9:21/M
59 Bob Sheldon TX 918 73 M 1:70-99 11:25.47 29:10.49 29:20.95 0:10.46 9:23/M
60 Robert Hackley TX 1349 36 M 4:30-39 11:30.89 29:15.91 29:20.91 0:05.00 9:24/M
61 Kurt Stueckel TX 1419 69 M 1:60-69 11:34.96 29:19.98 29:31.49 0:11.51 9:26/M
62 Kat Galindo 1437 11 F 5: 0-14 11:41.77 29:26.79 29:30.42 0:03.63 9:28/M
63 Hector Siordia TX 1366 34 M 5:30-39 11:56.02 29:41.04 30:12.77 0:31.73 9:33/M
64 Anthony Kosub La Vernia TX 2351 39 M 6:30-39 11:56.32 29:41.34 33:10.09 3:28.75 9:33/M
65 Angie Hargreaves TX 1378 36 F 6:30-39 11:56.59 29:41.61 33:10.79 3:29.18 9:33/M
66 Lynette Best-Gray TX 1375 47 F 6:40-49 11:58.36 29:43.38 29:51.55 0:08.17 9:33/M
67 Quinton Scallion 1323 34 M 7:30-39 12:00.95 29:45.97 30:41.81 0:55.84 9:34/M
68 Lydia Wudarczyk PA 952 28 F 2:20-29 12:07.49 29:52.51 29:58.52 0:06.01 9:36/M
69 Paula Serna TX 1365 41 F 7:40-49 12:20.13 30:05.15 30:09.31 0:04.16 9:40/M
70 Francisco Martinez San Antonio TX 2350 29 M 7:20-29 12:32.14 30:17.16 31:08.56 0:51.40 9:44/M
71 Betty Foulkrod PA 949 42 F 8:40-49 12:38.34 30:23.36 30:29.06 0:05.70 9:46/M
72 Robyn Burke 6129 50 F 2:50-59 13:11.22 30:56.24 31:14.36 0:18.12 9:57/M
73 Heather Roemer TX 1413 47 F 9:40-49 13:20.77 31:05.79 31:18.43 0:12.64 10:00/M
74 Alexis Gutierrez TX 1348 20 F 3:20-29 13:21.45 31:06.47 31:11.35 0:04.88 10:00/M
75 Rick Rue TX 1414 55 M 4:50-59 13:31.17 31:16.19 31:33.60 0:17.41 10:03/M
76 Emily Siordia TX 1416 25 F 4:20-29 13:34.21 31:19.23 31:44.70 0:25.47 10:04/M
77 Monique Luna TX 1454 36 F 7:30-39 13:39.42 31:24.44 31:32.15 0:07.71 10:06/M
78 Daisy Sage TX 1387 47 F 10:40-49 13:50.61 31:35.63 31:54.76 0:19.13 10:09/M
79 Elizabeth James TX 1448 28 F 5:20-29 13:55.14 31:40.16 32:05.27 0:25.11 10:11/M
80 June Richards TX 1412 63 F 1:60-69 13:56.40 31:41.42 31:52.16 0:10.74 10:11/M
81 Benjamin Lockwood TX 1354 37 M 8:30-39 13:59.33 31:44.35 32:17.48 0:33.13 10:12/M
82 Arlene Salazar TX 1364 19 F 7:15-19 14:02.80 31:47.82 31:53.00 0:05.18 10:13/M
83 Kelsey Fish 2338 12 F 6: 0-14 14:26.53 32:11.55 39:10.82 6:59.27 10:21/M
84 Fernando Morales TX 1407 32 M 9:30-39 14:26.70 32:11.72 32:44.60 0:32.88 10:21/M
85 Katie O'Donnell 1458 33 F 8:30-39 15:09.16 32:54.18 33:32.85 0:38.67 10:35/M
86 Andrew Walton San Antonio TX 1498 30 M 10:30-39 15:48.26 33:33.28 34:05.36 0:32.08 10:47/M
87 Andrew Kinsey 1263 11 M 10: 0-14 15:52.77 33:37.79 33:49.81 0:12.02 10:49/M
88 Amanda West-Hunter TX 1373 20 F 6:20-29 16:15.63 34:00.65 34:36.16 0:35.51 10:56/M
89 Donald Ewers TX 947 70 M 2:70-99 16:17.40 34:02.42 34:21.65 0:19.23 10:57/M
90 Rodney Faught TX 1436 31 M 11:30-39 16:38.58 34:23.60 39:06.54 4:42.94 11:03/M
91 Angela Garcia TX 7035 44 F 11:40-49 16:40.65 34:25.67 34:59.50 0:33.83 11:04/M
92 Vanessa Thiele 1318 30 F 9:30-39 16:40.74 34:25.76 35:30.27 1:04.51 11:04/M
93 Alexandra Gosnell 1440 30 F 10:30-39 16:41.53 34:26.55 39:07.53 4:40.98 11:04/M
94 Mary Garr Boerne TX 6136 56 F 3:50-59 16:48.97 34:33.99 34:44.42 0:10.43 11:07/M
95 Stephanie Flaherty TX 7004 37 F 11:30-39 16:53.24 34:38.26 35:12.65 0:34.39 11:08/M
96 Rick Lutton TX 1405 63 M 2:60-69 17:00.36 34:45.38 35:01.95 0:16.57 11:10/M
97 Tristiana Galindo 1438 9 F 7: 0-14 17:02.09 34:47.11 34:50.92 0:03.81 11:11/M
98 Adam Foster TX 1397 29 M 8:20-29 17:15.04 35:00.06 35:52.10 0:52.04 11:15/M
99 Kathleen Giramur TX 1343 54 F 4:50-59 17:32.90 35:17.92 36:01.80 0:43.88 11:21/M
100 Aziz Ashaiwi TX 1338 28 M 9:20-29 18:31.78 36:16.80 36:21.79 0:04.99 11:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kristin Ashley TX 1394 26 F 7:20-29 18:33.62 36:18.64 36:25.17 0:06.53 11:40/M
102 Raquel Robinson 1303 16 F 8:15-19 19:22.93 37:07.95 37:57.50 0:49.55 11:56/M
103 Luz Sandoval 1305 54 F 5:50-59 19:23.65 37:08.67 37:27.46 0:18.79 11:56/M
104 Manuel Sandoval 1306 47 M 6:40-49 19:24.65 37:09.67 37:28.74 0:19.07 11:57/M
105 Connor Colson 1428 11 M 11: 0-14 19:24.70 37:09.72 48:10.71 11:00.99 11:57/M
106 Trevor Colson 1430 9 M 12: 0-14 19:24.85 37:09.87 48:10.64 11:00.77 11:57/M
107 Mathew Colson 1429 37 M 12:30-39 19:27.31 37:12.33 48:13.12 11:00.79 11:58/M
108 Jessica Cantu TX 1424 33 F 12:30-39 19:27.72 37:12.74 48:15.39 11:02.65 11:58/M
109 Jessica Carreon 764 26 F 8:20-29 19:57.11 37:42.13 37:53.00 0:10.87 12:07/M
110 Autumn Robinson 1302 18 F 9:15-19 19:57.97 37:42.99 38:32.24 0:49.25 12:07/M
111 Lawrence Mouton 2352 47 M 7:40-49 20:13.61 37:58.63 57:01.63 19:03.00 12:12/M
112 Andrea Vazquez TX 1370 21 F 9:20-29 20:29.08 38:14.10 38:36.58 0:22.48 12:18/M
113 Michael Dippo TX 1199 63 M 3:60-69 20:49.01 38:34.03 38:57.58 0:23.55 12:24/M
114 Khadija Neiner 1724 53 F 6:50-59 20:49.60 38:34.62 38:43.92 0:09.30 12:24/M
115 Christina Troy San Antonio TX 1369 19 F 10:15-19 21:11.35 38:56.37 39:41.04 0:44.67 12:31/M
116 Noah Cook 1433 17 M 7:15-19 21:11.54 38:56.56 39:41.20 0:44.64 12:31/M
117 Michael Burke TX 6120 71 M 3:70-99 21:22.41 39:07.43 39:26.09 0:18.66 12:35/M
118 Jim Richards TX 1411 65 M 4:60-69 21:25.40 39:10.42 40:16.57 1:06.15 12:36/M
119 Ted Elmore TX 1435 70 M 4:70-99 21:25.42 39:10.44 40:16.82 1:06.38 12:36/M
120 Ricardo Luper San Antonio TX 2344 25 M 10:20-29 21:37.81 39:22.83 39:56.96 0:34.13 12:39/M
121 Jenny Fish 2336 46 F 12:40-49 21:46.31 39:31.33 46:30.69 6:59.36 12:42/M
122 Ellen Richardson TX 1361 57 F 7:50-59 22:21.33 40:06.35 40:29.83 0:23.48 12:54/M
123 Robyn Scallion 1312 31 F 13:30-39 22:55.62 40:40.64 43:24.73 2:44.09 13:05/M
124 Denielle Anguiano TX 6180 29 F 10:20-29 23:38.60 41:23.62 42:19.15 0:55.53 13:18/M
125 Genevieve Anguiano 6182 3 F 8: 0-14 23:47.04 41:32.06 42:27.00 0:54.94 13:21/M
126 Anjelica Reyna TX 1410 33 F 14:30-39 24:50.48 42:35.50 43:20.37 0:44.87 13:42/M
127 Ralph Sarmiento TX 6144 53 M 5:50-59 25:20.22 43:05.24 43:35.01 0:29.77 13:51/M
128 Antonia Fuentes San Antonio TX 2343 99 F 1:70-99 25:40.56 43:25.58 44:05.90 0:40.32 13:58/M
129 Jill Watson TX 1391 43 F 13:40-49 25:52.63 43:37.65 44:08.31 0:30.66 14:01/M
130 Teresa McFalls 1331 42 F 14:40-49 26:30.62 44:15.64 44:44.08 0:28.44 14:14/M
131 Russell Padilla TX 1358 25 M 11:20-29 26:37.64 44:22.66 45:15.90 0:53.24 14:16/M
132 Antonio McFalls 1330 52 M 6:50-59 26:48.63 44:33.65 45:04.64 0:30.99 14:19/M
133 Mary Ohland TX 1384 58 F 8:50-59 27:10.33 44:55.35 45:05.66 0:10.31 14:27/M
134 Taylor Ohland TX 1356 18 F 11:15-19 27:10.74 44:55.76 45:05.82 0:10.06 14:27/M
135 Anthony Johnson San Antonio TX 2393 53 M 7:50-59 27:20.98 45:06.00 45:31.31 0:25.31 14:30/M
136 Esperanza Barrientos 1259 15 F 12:15-19 27:41.21 45:26.23 45:27.98 0:01.75 14:37/M
137 Kenneth King TX 1401 62 M 5:60-69 28:25.73 46:10.75 46:43.47 0:32.72 14:51/M
138 Ernie Mercado San Antonio TX 1481 99 M 5:70-99 28:28.02 46:13.04 46:43.81 0:30.77 14:52/M
139 Lanny Scallion 1322 62 M 6:60-69 28:51.23 46:36.25 47:40.85 1:04.60 14:59/M
140 Ava Scallion 1307 60 F 2:60-69 28:51.39 46:36.41 47:41.01 1:04.60 14:59/M
141 Michael Rivera 1462 27 M 12:20-29 29:40.41 47:25.43 48:17.40 0:51.97 15:15/M
142 Bianca Rivera TX 1461 26 F 11:20-29 29:40.85 47:25.87 48:17.42 0:51.55 15:15/M
143 Alex Foster San Antonio TX 2330 33 M 13:30-39 30:11.20 47:56.22 48:02.16 0:05.94 15:25/M
144 Thayer Riley TX 1684 29 F 12:20-29 30:17.02 48:02.04 48:44.55 0:42.51 15:27/M
145 Nadia Turrubiates TX 1420 29 F 13:20-29 30:20.23 48:05.25 48:29.87 0:24.62 15:28/M
146 Jamie Whitfield TX 1374 66 F 3:60-69 30:38.73 48:23.75 48:33.89 0:10.14 15:33/M
147 Darcie Schipull TX 1415 48 F 15:40-49 30:46.66 48:31.68 48:51.76 0:20.08 15:36/M
148 Sylvia Gutierrez 1083 55 F 9:50-59 31:46.43 49:31.45 49:59.42 0:27.97 15:55/M
149 Marli Klaus TX 1402 31 F 15:30-39 31:59.12 49:44.14 49:57.30 0:13.16 15:59/M
150 Malcolm Cook 1431 45 M 8:40-49 32:14.97 49:59.99 50:34.53 0:34.54 16:04/M
151 Elaine Lutton TX 1404 62 F 4:60-69 32:25.93 50:10.95 50:27.56 0:16.61 16:08/M
152 Olivia Colbath 1427 8 F 9: 0-14 32:38.54 50:23.56 50:54.46 0:30.90 16:12/M
153 Natalia MacIas Ruiz TX 1355 17 F 13:15-19 32:57.20 50:42.22 50:54.90 0:12.68 16:18/M
154 Magda Vega TX 1371 19 F 14:15-19 32:57.39 50:42.41 50:55.17 0:12.76 16:18/M
155 Peyton Roemer TX 1362 18 F 15:15-19 32:57.61 50:42.63 50:55.31 0:12.68 16:18/M
156 Jeffrey Jaramillo Austin TX 1496 13 M 13: 0-14 33:05.58 50:50.60 51:21.54 0:30.94 16:21/M
157 Robin Catalan 1262 61 F 5:60-69 33:11.54 50:56.56 52:10.15 1:13.59 16:23/M
158 Sheri Kay TX 1351 56 F 10:50-59 33:16.49 51:01.51 51:31.79 0:30.28 16:24/M
159 Julie Workman TX 1474 55 F 11:50-59 33:22.83 51:07.85 51:38.98 0:31.13 16:26/M
160 Frasema Thiele Boerne TX 2349 61 F 6:60-69 33:23.80 51:08.82 51:44.43 0:35.61 16:26/M
161 Luisa Orozco TX 1357 21 F 14:20-29 33:29.34 51:14.36 51:21.78 0:07.42 16:28/M
162 Karizma White 1321 11 F 10: 0-14 33:53.86 51:38.88 52:39.53 1:00.65 16:36/M
163 Kyra Kish 1224 21 F 15:20-29 35:42.16 53:27.18 54:14.91 0:47.73 17:11/M
164 Terry Braddock 755 64 M 7:60-69 35:42.90 53:27.92 54:15.04 0:47.12 17:11/M
165 Patricia Micheli TX 1382 72 F 2:70-99 35:59.94 53:44.96 54:00.18 0:15.22 17:17/M
166 Winona Hollis TX 1690 46 F 16:40-49 36:15.23 54:00.25 54:22.08 0:21.83 17:22/M
167 Monica Deutchman TX 1341 30 F 16:30-39 37:35.93 55:20.95 55:51.76 0:30.81 17:48/M
168 Patricia Meza TX 1381 52 F 12:50-59 37:36.43 55:21.45 55:52.23 0:30.78 17:48/M
169 Ashley Masch TX 6172 26 F 16:20-29 38:24.44 56:09.46 57:04.24 0:54.78 18:03/M
170 Denise Henry TX 6145 54 F 13:50-59 38:25.22 56:10.24 57:04.59 0:54.35 18:04/M
171 Bruce Smith TX 936 76 M 6:70-99 38:44.21 56:29.23 56:54.15 0:24.92 18:10/M
172 Joan Ellebracht TX 940 51 F 14:50-59 39:10.45 56:55.47 57:13.51 0:18.04 18:18/M
173 Janet Del Castillo TX 946 58 F 15:50-59 39:11.88 56:56.90 57:13.91 0:17.01 18:18/M
174 Brandit-Don Scallion 1308 42 M 9:40-49 39:40.89 57:25.91 1:01:15.87 3:49.96 18:28/M
175 Amari Gray 1328 18 F 16:15-19 39:41.59 57:26.61 1:01:16.50 3:49.89 18:28/M
176 Dejbori Gray 1329 16 M 8:15-19 39:41.98 57:27.00 1:01:16.83 3:49.83 18:28/M
177 Katrina Weems Killeen TX 2346 44 F 17:40-49 40:36.96 58:21.98 58:58.46 0:36.48 18:46/M
178 Lionel Weems Killeen TX 2345 44 M 10:40-49 40:38.00 58:23.02 58:59.11 0:36.09 18:46/M
179 Joseph Clarke 1097 43 M 11:40-49 40:42.28 58:27.30 59:12.93 0:45.63 18:48/M
180 Finnegan Clarke 1189 9 M 14: 0-14 40:43.19 58:28.21 59:13.18 0:44.97 18:48/M
181 Michael Smith TX 1417 74 M 7:70-99 41:10.61 58:55.63 59:25.25 0:29.62 18:57/M
182 Susan Mustacchio TX 1383 74 F 3:70-99 41:25.58 59:10.60 59:39.68 0:29.08 19:01/M
183 Christopher Porras TX 1409 25 M 13:20-29 41:37.05 59:22.07 1:00:04.70 0:42.63 19:05/M
184 Sofia Arevalo San Antonio TX 1500 28 F 17:20-29 41:37.19 59:22.21 1:00:03.80 0:41.59 19:05/M
185 Monica Clarke TX 1096 43 F 18:40-49 42:04.39 59:49.41 1:00:35.01 0:45.60 19:14/M
186 Thaddeus Clarke 1149 12 M 15: 0-14 42:04.46 59:49.48 1:00:34.73 0:45.25 19:14/M
187 David James 1447 32 M 14:30-39 42:08.27 59:53.29 1:00:04.38 0:11.09 19:15/M
188 Joshua Sund 1335 46 M 12:40-49 42:27.47 1:00:12.49 1:00:53.58 0:41.09 19:21/M
189 Todd Sund San Antonio TX 2395 50 M 8:50-59 42:29.05 1:00:14.07 1:00:54.28 0:40.21 19:22/M
190 Wyatt Lynn Kinsey 1284 7 M 16: 0-14 42:41.85 1:00:26.87 1:01:09.25 0:42.38 19:26/M
191 Janette Calhourn 1261 52 F 16:50-59 43:15.42 1:01:00.44 1:01:43.43 0:42.99 19:37/M
192 Mary Jane Chisholm TX 1094 71 F 4:70-99 44:27.55 1:02:12.57 1:02:58.84 0:46.27 20:00/M
193 Carol Heston 1442 62 F 7:60-69 44:30.39 1:02:15.41 1:02:55.37 0:39.96 20:01/M
194 James Wheeler TX 1473 75 M 8:70-99 45:10.34 1:02:55.36 1:02:55.36 20:14/M
195 Lori Johnson TX 1350 53 F 17:50-59 45:15.08 1:03:00.10 1:03:40.84 0:40.74 20:15/M
196 Kathi Huprich TX 1443 58 F 18:50-59 45:15.22 1:03:00.24 1:03:40.64 0:40.40 20:15/M
197 Jennifer Linder Holland TX 1483 45 F 19:40-49 45:29.16 1:03:14.18 1:03:52.19 0:38.01 20:20/M
198 Michael Hess Holland TX 1485 20 M 14:20-29 45:30.04 1:03:15.06 1:03:52.33 0:37.27 20:20/M
199 Devin Linder Holland TX 1484 9 M 17: 0-14 45:54.05 1:03:39.07 1:04:15.91 0:36.84 20:28/M
200 Jason Linder Holland TX 1482 46 M 13:40-49 45:55.19 1:03:40.21 1:04:17.14 0:36.93 20:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Allison Emry Holland TX 1486 20 F 18:20-29 45:55.64 1:03:40.66 1:04:15.99 0:35.33 20:28/M
202 Kristy Sharpe 7056 35 F 17:30-39 46:00.53 1:03:45.55 1:04:58.84 1:13.29 20:30/M
203 Brandon Gonzales TX 1344 22 M 15:20-29 46:27.09 1:04:12.11 1:05:02.34 0:50.23 20:39/M
204 Elizabeth Vargas San Antonio TX 2348 20 F 19:20-29 46:27.32 1:04:12.34 1:05:02.34 0:50.00 20:39/M
205 Holly Weems TX 1392 34 F 18:30-39 46:45.28 1:04:30.30 1:05:03.99 0:33.69 20:44/M
206 Scarlett Kelly 1452 8 F 11: 0-14 46:45.43 1:04:30.45 1:05:19.00 0:48.55 20:44/M
207 Ray Trevino TX 1389 67 M 8:60-69 46:46.25 1:04:31.27 1:05:03.94 0:32.67 20:45/M
208 Frances Trevino TX 1388 61 F 8:60-69 46:46.25 1:04:31.27 1:05:03.95 0:32.68 20:45/M
209 Jonathan Kelly 1451 16 M 9:15-19 46:51.15 1:04:36.17 1:05:24.63 0:48.46 20:46/M
210 Donad Farr San Antonio TX 2394 99 M 9:70-99 46:58.93 1:04:43.95 1:05:21.75 0:37.80 20:49/M
211 Peggy Brennan-Wigton TX 2316 58 F 19:50-59 47:29.04 1:05:14.06 1:05:45.98 0:31.92 20:59/M
212 Yomar Torres-Gomez 1336 56 F 20:50-59 49:19.77 1:07:04.79 1:07:28.78 0:23.99 21:34/M
213 Justine Salazar 1334 29 F 20:20-29 49:20.25 1:07:05.27 1:07:29.05 0:23.78 21:34/M
214 Matilde Aguilar-Becerril 1324 47 F 20:40-49 49:20.80 1:07:05.82 1:07:30.06 0:24.24 21:34/M
215 Michael Sewell 1467 49 M 14:40-49 49:58.18 1:07:43.20 1:08:39.98 0:56.78 21:46/M
216 Michelle Cook TX 1432 40 F 21:40-49 50:44.72 1:08:29.74 1:09:17.88 0:48.14 22:01/M
217 Wilnelia Antuna TX 1393 31 F 19:30-39 51:27.54 1:09:12.56 1:10:01.58 0:49.02 22:15/M
218 Jessica Quezada San Antonio TX 1497 27 F 21:20-29 52:06.17 1:09:51.19 1:10:01.79 0:10.60 22:28/M
219 Brianna Jolla 1090 26 F 22:20-29 57:07.49 1:14:52.51 1:15:51.95 0:59.44 24:04/M
220 Steven Scallion 1313 26 M 16:20-29 57:08.01 1:14:53.03 1:15:51.70 0:58.67 24:05/M
221 Lisa Krantz San Antonio TX 2332 44 F 22:40-49 58:19.76 1:16:04.78 1:16:38.79 0:34.01 24:28/M
222 Morgan Colbath 1426 30 M 15:30-39 58:41.66 1:16:26.68 1:17:09.12 0:42.44 24:35/M
223 Delisa Gardner TX 1398 58 F 21:50-59 58:42.87 1:16:27.89 1:17:08.87 0:40.98 24:35/M
224 Pam Hollingwortg TX 1399 61 F 9:60-69 58:44.65 1:16:29.67 1:17:08.50 0:38.83 24:36/M
225 Frank Pomeroy TX 1385 52 M 9:50-59 59:04.33 1:16:49.35 1:17:28.40 0:39.05 24:42/M
226 Sherri Pomeroy TX 1386 49 F 23:40-49 59:10.46 1:16:55.48 1:17:28.25 0:32.77 24:44/M
227 Donna Clark TX 6140 48 F 24:40-49 1:00:41.18 1:18:26.20 1:18:35.10 0:08.90 25:13/M
228 Lora Shelton TX 6141 43 F 25:40-49 1:00:42.32 1:18:27.34 1:18:35.17 0:07.83 25:14/M
229 David Colbath TX 1425 56 M 10:50-59 1:10:33.63 1:28:18.65 1:29:02.34 0:43.69 28:24/M
230 Unitia Harris TX 1441 51 F 22:50-59 1:10:49.11 1:28:34.13 1:29:04.04 0:29.91 28:29/M
231 Morgan Workman 1476 20 F 23:20-29 1:10:51.05 1:28:36.07 1:29:06.07 0:30.00 28:29/M
232 Anthony Tarola San Antonio TX 1495 38 M 16:30-39 1:10:51.55 1:28:36.57 1:29:05.40 0:28.83 28:29/M
233 Josh Odom San Antonio TX 2342 99 M 10:70-99 1:10:52.60 1:28:37.62 1:29:03.98 0:26.36 28:30/M
234 Kaleb Pomeroy TX 1408 30 M 17:30-39 1:11:18.52 1:29:03.54 1:29:03.54 28:38/M
235 Cheryl Elmore 1434 69 F 10:60-69 1:15:24.05 1:33:09.07 1:33:09.07 29:57/M