Shiner Beer Run

Overall Results

November 12, 2018



5K

  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Michael Duke Houston 2755 23 M 1:Overall     18:56.44 6:05/M
2 Lexie Vertucci Wylie 2665 25 F 1:Overall     19:36.18 6:18/M
3 William Frencher Houston 2193 34 M 1:30-34     20:02.54 6:26/M
4 Jeffrey Dixon San Antonio 2142 36 M 1:35-39     20:39.61 6:38/M
5 Dave De La Rue Universal City 2135 16 M 1:15-19     21:39.41 6:58/M
6 Daniel Lucio Austin 2384 34 M 2:30-34     21:44.43 6:59/M
7 James Dixon Belton 2143 55 M 1:Master     21:50.44 7:01/M
8 David Farrar Friendswood 2176 49 M 1:45-49     22:02.54 7:05/M
9 Nichole Brauchle Pleasanton 2063 36 F 1:35-39     22:03.21 7:05/M
10 Chris Nolan North Richland Hills 2449 56 M 1:55-59     22:15.02 7:09/M
11 Nicolas Lopez Buda 2381 12 M 1: 1-14     22:25.61 7:12/M
12 Michael Garcia Austin 2867 40 M 1:40-44     22:26.46 7:13/M
13 Wesley Hilliard San Antonio 2273 32 M 3:30-34     22:29.55 7:14/M
14 Chris Dixon Belton 2144 57 F 1:Master     22:43.64 7:18/M
15 Jerry Gipson Shiner 2217 60 M 1:60-64     23:03.64 7:25/M
16 Kayla Tate Austin 2623 30 F 1:30-34     23:09.25 7:27/M
17 Randy Cole Aransas Pass 2766 41 M 2:40-44     23:14.64 7:28/M
18 Stanley Kelley College Station 2330 55 M 2:55-59     23:20.08 7:30/M
19 Matthew Garcia San Antonio 2717 26 M 1:25-29     23:26.29 7:32/M
20 Audrey Menkes 2898 57 F 1:55-59     23:26.60 7:32/M
21 Brandon Womack San Antonio 2708 27 M 2:25-29     23:36.77 7:35/M
22 Tyler Smith Corpus Christi 2583 24 M 1:20-24     23:37.67 7:36/M
23 David Hill Lubbock 2272 40 M 3:40-44     23:40.34 7:37/M
24 Tyler Tate Austin 2624 32 M 4:30-34     23:45.71 7:38/M
25 Matthew Kelm San Antonio 2332 27 M 3:25-29     23:56.51 7:42/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Brooke Kloesel Shiner 2339 18 F 1:15-19     24:00.45 7:43/M
27 Samuel Sladaritz Beaumont 2911 22 M 2:20-24     24:05.95 7:45/M
28 David Motal Sealy 2439 41 M 4:40-44     24:08.09 7:46/M
29 Troy Spring Hallettsville 2757 31 M 5:30-34     24:14.67 7:48/M
30 Kenny Center San Antonio 2089 40 M 5:40-44     24:23.41 7:50/M
31 Jared Doddema Plantersville 2149 38 M 2:35-39     24:33.00 7:54/M
32 Jessica Schwab Shiner 2559 27 F 1:25-29     24:40.87 7:56/M
33 Lily Egan Shiner 2164 17 F 2:15-19     24:51.82 7:59/M
34 Julie Boehm 2873 39 F 2:35-39     24:52.03 8:00/M
35 Bryan Guerrero 2903 24 M 3:20-24     24:53.83 8:00/M
36 Johnny Prochaska Troy 2501 56 M 3:55-59     24:56.31 8:01/M
37 William Rector Austin 2514 48 M 2:45-49     24:58.10 8:02/M
38 Perry Popp Waxahachie 2489 54 M 1:50-54     24:59.11 8:02/M
39 Jocelyn Cole Aransas Pass 2767 13 F 1: 1-14     25:07.81 8:05/M
40 Tony Flores Richmond 2186 51 M 2:50-54     25:15.28 8:07/M
41 Rondall Moore Houston 2429 43 M 6:40-44     25:23.21 8:10/M
42 Conner Schonert 2894 23 M 4:20-24     25:23.84 8:10/M
43 Jesse Solorzano Georgetown 2825 34 M 6:30-34     25:24.60 8:10/M
44 Abigail Smith Del Rio 2577 28 F 2:25-29     25:25.74 8:10/M
45 Alyssa Tran College Station 2796 12 F 2: 1-14     25:25.96 8:10/M
46 Royce Ilse Kingsville 2301 33 M 7:30-34     25:26.21 8:11/M
47 Jeff Brazill Round Rock 2814 34 M 8:30-34     25:33.91 8:13/M
48 Christopher Ricondo 2892 44 M 7:40-44     25:36.86 8:14/M
49 Alexis Ilse Kingsville 2300 35 F 3:35-39     25:37.62 8:14/M
50 Owen Fowler Devine 2188 13 M 2: 1-14     25:41.69 8:15/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Chad Leonard Shiner 2374 40 M 8:40-44     25:44.47 8:16/M
52 James Allen Cedar Park 2866 40 M 9:40-44     25:45.11 8:17/M
53 Jason Krahn Fulshear 2358 38 M 3:35-39     25:46.54 8:17/M
54 Jenny Hawkins San Antonio 2252 33 F 2:30-34     25:51.61 8:19/M
55 Sarah Jaks Bryan 2307 33 F 3:30-34     25:52.61 8:19/M
56 Brian Popp Hallettsville 2488 52 M 3:50-54     25:54.66 8:20/M
57 Samuel Smith San Antonio 2582 28 M 4:25-29     25:58.15 8:21/M
58 Dorothy Rusch Victoria 2543 68 F 1:65-69     25:58.85 8:21/M
59 Lauren Sestak Spring 2563 24 F 1:20-24     26:01.21 8:22/M
60 William MacKenzie Spring 2393 25 M 5:25-29     26:01.63 8:22/M
61 Brent Mozisek Hallettsville 2440 31 M 9:30-34     26:03.59 8:23/M
62 Mitch Abshier Wadsworth 2730 52 M 4:50-54     26:03.80 8:23/M
63 April Dellinger New Braunfels 2138 26 F 3:25-29     26:05.05 8:23/M
64 Elizabeth Svetlik Pearland 2791 43 F 1:40-44     26:07.29 8:24/M
65 Reagan Heard Victoria 2254 17 F 3:15-19     26:07.49 8:24/M
66 Pam Hohlt Brenham 2278 53 F 1:50-54     26:11.27 8:25/M
67 Todd Dickinson Jonesville 2139 51 M 5:50-54     26:11.35 8:25/M
68 Jodi Adamek Shiner 2863 40 F 2:40-44     26:14.19 8:26/M
69 Amanda Falconer Tomball 2173 36 F 4:35-39     26:15.66 8:26/M
70 Kimberli Andrews New Braunfels 2011 37 F 5:35-39     26:21.08 8:28/M
71 Fernando Gonzalez Rosenberg 2223 51 M 6:50-54     26:23.06 8:29/M
72 Patrick Karshis San Antonio 2327 52 M 7:50-54     26:26.95 8:30/M
73 Steve Liberti Gonzales 2761 46 M 3:45-49     26:31.49 8:32/M
74 Justin Elb 2913 31 M 10:30-34     26:33.43 8:32/M
75 Blair Kelley Hutto 2331 29 M 6:25-29     26:35.80 8:33/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Stephen Ashlock Pflugerville 2016 46 M 4:45-49     26:39.20 8:34/M
77 Jessica Ohlemacher Pearland 2800 41 F 3:40-44     26:40.59 8:34/M
78 Bill Richardson Arlington 2525 74 M 1:70-99     26:42.63 8:35/M
79 Drew Richards Bay City 2522 51 M 8:50-54     26:43.19 8:35/M
80 Janelle Rushton Pearland 2912 45 F 1:45-49     26:44.14 8:36/M
81 Taryn Mertz Hallettsville 2875 32 F 4:30-34     26:44.63 8:36/M
82 Kim Pekar College Station 1678 38 F 6:35-39     26:49.75 8:37/M
83 Michele Berger Victoria 2047 43 F 4:40-44     26:50.73 8:38/M
84 Michael Morkovsky Shiner 2753 46 M 5:45-49     26:51.34 8:38/M
85 Guy Willeford Victoria 2700 58 M 4:55-59     26:51.85 8:38/M
86 Amber Konvicka Hallettsville 2813 27 F 4:25-29     26:54.00 8:39/M
87 Rachelle Cope Shiner 2112 28 F 5:25-29     27:02.50 8:42/M
88 Brandon Matula Navasota 2803 37 M 4:35-39     27:02.90 8:42/M
89 Kevin Castorino Jr Fort Worth 2764 32 M 11:30-34     27:09.65 8:44/M
90 Jennifer Perez Allen 2478 52 F 2:50-54     27:10.47 8:44/M
91 Reed Smith Dripping Springs 2584 63 M 2:60-64     27:15.37 8:46/M
92 Courtney Stefan Hallettsville 2595 31 F 5:30-34     27:18.26 8:47/M
93 Trevor Brier Hallettsville 2068 34 M 12:30-34     27:21.26 8:48/M
94 Daniel Velez 2909 32 M 13:30-34     27:30.23 8:51/M
95 Julie Howard Montgomery 2290 53 F 3:50-54     27:31.45 8:51/M
96 Gavin Helfrick Sugar Land 2261 14 M 3: 1-14     27:31.60 8:51/M
97 Katie Elder Lampasas 2165 28 F 6:25-29     27:32.46 8:51/M
98 Jordan Lynch Del Rio 2385 27 M 7:25-29     27:34.20 8:52/M
99 Jennifer Hendrick Dallas 2264 32 F 6:30-34     27:34.28 8:52/M
100 Daniel Smith San Antonio 2585 45 M 6:45-49     27:36.28 8:52/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Jennifer Bremer Austin 2065 28 F 7:25-29     27:40.73 8:54/M
102 Monica Jacob Victoria 2719 38 F 7:35-39     27:41.88 8:54/M
103 Kayden Thomas Huffman 2630 21 F 2:20-24     27:47.65 8:56/M
104 Jamie Chumchal Katy 2099 41 F 5:40-44     27:48.60 8:56/M
105 James Perez Allen 2479 52 M 9:50-54     27:50.20 8:57/M
106 Jacob Heavin Huffman 2771 22 M 5:20-24     28:00.38 9:00/M
107 Pedro Lopez Victoria 2380 34 M 14:30-34     28:02.54 9:01/M
108 Mike Becker Shiner 2040 35 M 5:35-39     28:09.47 9:03/M
109 Justin Davidson Rosenberg 2749 27 M 8:25-29     28:12.44 9:04/M
110 Melbrew Lascalere Bentonville 2367 38 F 8:35-39     28:14.52 9:05/M
111 Ann Rea Phillips Grapevine 2858 27 F 8:25-29     28:22.21 9:07/M
112 Jonathan Taylor Bastrop 2625 43 M 10:40-44     28:26.17 9:09/M
113 Rachel Wunsch Victoria 2710 43 F 6:40-44     28:26.80 9:09/M
114 Rosemary Vorpahl Wimberley 2677 58 F 2:55-59     28:27.67 9:09/M
115 Miles Gillette Moulton 2215 22 M 6:20-24     28:31.26 9:10/M
116 Steven Stoltz Victoria 2604 44 M 11:40-44     28:31.56 9:10/M
117 Tamara Wahrer Round Rock 2681 36 F 9:35-39     28:35.69 9:11/M
118 Rylee Helt Fate 2839 15 F 4:15-19     28:36.44 9:12/M
119 Brandon Pritchett Houston 2497 39 M 6:35-39     28:36.78 9:12/M
120 Paul Day Austin 2133 42 M 12:40-44     28:40.75 9:13/M
121 Jamie Becker Port Neches 2821 28 F 9:25-29     28:41.40 9:13/M
122 Amy Lewing El Campo 2375 49 F 2:45-49     28:44.99 9:14/M
123 Jenny Kocian Shiner 2345 41 F 7:40-44     28:46.59 9:15/M
124 Stephanie Brazill Round Rock 2815 38 F 10:35-39     28:51.55 9:17/M
125 Michael Caraway Port Lavaca 2080 47 M 7:45-49     28:55.45 9:18/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Belinda Heinen Houston 2258 41 F 8:40-44     28:56.47 9:18/M
127 Cheryl Billo Victoria 2048 47 F 3:45-49     29:02.45 9:20/M
128 Katie Folmar Victoria 2848 28 F 10:25-29     29:02.63 9:20/M
129 Katherine Delaware 2890 38 F 11:35-39     29:03.39 9:20/M
130 Michael Jechow Uvalde 2315 61 M 3:60-64     29:06.68 9:21/M
131 Michael Rife Buda 2528 36 M 7:35-39     29:12.64 9:23/M
132 Phil Dellinger Lake Jackson 2137 53 M 10:50-54     29:14.94 9:24/M
133 Laura Brooke MacKan New Braunfels 2392 30 F 7:30-34     29:17.71 9:25/M
134 Deanna Ortiz Austin 2460 41 F 9:40-44     29:18.39 9:25/M
135 Jordan Bagwell Alvin 2022 26 M 9:25-29     29:24.17 9:27/M
136 Corinne Fowler Devine 2888 14 F 3: 1-14     29:24.54 9:27/M
137 Asa Doddema Plantersville 2146 11 M 4: 1-14     29:25.71 9:28/M
138 Michelle Blume Bastrop 2052 36 F 12:35-39     29:25.82 9:28/M
139 Ino Cantu San Marcos 2079 84 M 2:70-99     29:25.94 9:28/M
140 James Wahrer Round Rock 2680 45 M 8:45-49     29:26.67 9:28/M
141 Edward Contreras San Antonio 2110 36 M 8:35-39     29:26.95 9:28/M
142 Mike Davis Houston 2904 54 M 11:50-54     29:30.02 9:29/M
143 Robert Koenning Shiner 2349 61 M 4:60-64     29:32.60 9:30/M
144 Hilary Pesek Shiner 2734 25 F 11:25-29     29:33.37 9:30/M
145 Michael Gutka Austin 2242 49 M 9:45-49     29:33.72 9:30/M
146 Sheila Green Brenham 2234 52 F 4:50-54     29:38.54 9:32/M
147 Roger Parisher Cypress 2891 58 M 5:55-59     29:41.11 9:33/M
148 Carol Redding Katy 2900 46 F 4:45-49     29:42.34 9:33/M
149 Easton Marik East Bernard 2401 7 M 5: 1-14     29:44.94 9:34/M
150 David Vizcaino Austin 2828 31 M 15:30-34     29:58.71 9:38/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Haley Spring Hallettsville 2758 26 F 12:25-29     29:59.15 9:38/M
152 Christa Spring Hallettsville 2593 31 F 8:30-34     29:59.64 9:38/M
153 Krystina Tran College Station 2795 41 F 10:40-44     30:00.38 9:39/M
154 Anthony Hernandez Bastrop 2915 26 M 10:25-29     30:00.66 9:39/M
155 Sharon Frey San Antonio 2197 36 F 13:35-39     30:01.31 9:39/M
156 Chelsea Falvo Mansfield 2175 28 F 13:25-29     30:03.16 9:40/M
157 Kirsten Ealy Austin 2811 32 F 9:30-34     30:04.15 9:40/M
158 Jenny Harrison Austin 2248 38 F 14:35-39     30:04.33 9:40/M
159 Heather Bendet Universal City 2044 43 F 11:40-44     30:06.05 9:41/M
160 Steve Kahane Cypress 2324 53 M 12:50-54     30:06.16 9:41/M
161 Douglas Schroeder Meadows Placw 2556 72 M 3:70-99     30:10.54 9:42/M
162 Adalyn Pohl Hallettsville 2783 11 F 4: 1-14     30:12.63 9:43/M
163 Heather Welfl Moulton 2690 32 F 10:30-34     30:12.74 9:43/M
164 Dennis Koenig Mansfield 2348 54 M 13:50-54     30:13.93 9:43/M
165 Charles Steffek Friendswood 2597 25 M 11:25-29     30:14.98 9:43/M
166 Chelsea Wick Friendswood 2697 28 F 14:25-29     30:14.98 9:43/M
167 Jesus Eduardo Miranda Monterrey 2424 25 M 12:25-29     30:19.92 9:45/M
168 Darlene Barfoot Ingleside 2028 59 F 3:55-59     30:26.74 9:47/M
169 Aubrey Lopez Victoria 2379 34 F 11:30-34     30:30.61 9:48/M
170 Jack Jamison San Antonio 2310 24 M 7:20-24     30:30.79 9:48/M
171 Nicholas Kinnear Spring 2336 23 M 8:20-24     30:31.18 9:49/M
172 Sarah Solorzano Georgetown 2824 32 F 12:30-34     30:32.07 9:49/M
173 Anna Richburg Riviera 2526 25 F 15:25-29     30:36.14 9:50/M
174 Kelly Chance Hallettsville 2091 40 F 12:40-44     30:37.71 9:51/M
175 Ryan Thomas Columbus 2843 44 M 13:40-44     30:38.94 9:51/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Justin Jaks Victoria 2304 36 M 9:35-39     30:39.08 9:51/M
177 Michelle Kramer Shiner 2359 43 F 13:40-44     30:39.64 9:51/M
178 Dennis Castro Texas 2759 57 M 6:55-59     30:40.33 9:52/M
179 Chie Komukai Ingleside 2351 41 F 14:40-44     30:40.98 9:52/M
180 Erich Heinen Houston 2257 40 M 14:40-44     30:41.65 9:52/M
181 Hillary Wong Beaumont 2910 30 F 13:30-34     30:47.92 9:54/M
182 Scott Baer Shiner 2021 60 M 5:60-64     30:48.35 9:54/M
183 James Ayars Jourdanton 2852 32 M 16:30-34     30:49.36 9:55/M
184 Frankie Robertson Carrollton 2531 38 F 15:35-39     30:50.97 9:55/M
185 Juventino Valdez Pasadena 2808 21 M 9:20-24     30:53.28 9:56/M
186 Rachel Ussery Santa Fe 2654 34 F 14:30-34     30:53.46 9:56/M
187 Brandon Pohl Hallettsville 2782 44 M 15:40-44     30:54.03 9:56/M
188 Robert Clegg Lafayette 2102 30 M 17:30-34     30:56.00 9:57/M
189 Audra Grigar East Bernard 2236 40 F 15:40-44     30:58.38 9:57/M
190 Nathan Longoria San Antonio 2846 35 M 10:35-39     31:03.93 9:59/M
191 Brandi Dixon San Antonio 2141 35 F 16:35-39     31:07.99 10:00/M
192 Stephen Gipson Shiner 2218 34 M 18:30-34     31:09.70 10:01/M
193 Laura Gonzalez Longview 2225 34 F 15:30-34     31:13.08 10:02/M
194 Carolyn Wisegerber Dayton 2706 54 F 5:50-54     31:24.27 10:06/M
195 David Robertson Carrollton 2532 39 M 11:35-39     31:24.93 10:06/M
196 Kevin Fennell Martindale 2179 35 M 12:35-39     31:25.16 10:06/M
197 Samantha Mullin Pflugerville 2442 37 F 17:35-39     31:29.85 10:07/M
198 Mitchell Davis Montgomery 2130 34 M 19:30-34     31:35.80 10:09/M
199 Sandra Ramos 2897 52 F 6:50-54     31:40.57 10:11/M
200 Timothy Back Fort Worth 2020 31 M 20:30-34     31:40.95 10:11/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Dustin Turner Kerrville 2648 31 M 21:30-34     31:41.02 10:11/M
202 Jessica Rivas 2902 41 F 16:40-44     31:44.65 10:12/M
203 Cassie Pokluda Vanderbilt 2487 40 F 17:40-44     31:51.63 10:14/M
204 Leanne White Seguin 2693 27 F 16:25-29     31:54.11 10:15/M
205 Lainy Cochran Albuquerque 2103 27 F 17:25-29     31:57.71 10:16/M
206 Hernan Duran San Antonio 2769 24 M 10:20-24     31:58.23 10:17/M
207 Marissa Lawrence San Antonio 2774 21 F 3:20-24     31:59.71 10:17/M
208 Vicki Villalobos Kilgore 2668 30 F 16:30-34     32:00.36 10:17/M
209 Michael Pesek Shiner 2733 26 M 13:25-29     32:01.20 10:18/M
210 Tarlac Williams Austin 2798 43 M 16:40-44     32:01.82 10:18/M
211 Tony Shank Schulenburg 2569 56 M 7:55-59     32:04.35 10:19/M
212 Joyce Lowe San Angelo 2809 58 F 4:55-59     32:05.33 10:19/M
213 Lily Alexander East Bernard 2002 12 F 5: 1-14     32:08.81 10:20/M
214 Emily Howard Port Lavaca 2289 30 F 17:30-34     32:09.27 10:20/M
215 Karen Cole Goliad 2735 44 F 18:40-44     32:12.91 10:21/M
216 Barry Obrien Katy 2453 48 M 10:45-49     32:13.09 10:22/M
217 Steve McCready Kyle 2413 48 M 11:45-49     32:13.43 10:22/M
218 Tony Barnett Austin 2029 43 F 19:40-44     32:14.75 10:22/M
219 Jake Marik East Bernard 2400 10 M 6: 1-14     32:15.20 10:22/M
220 Jennifer Cassle Austin 2763 39 F 18:35-39     32:15.70 10:22/M
221 Kyle Marik East Bernard 2402 39 M 13:35-39     32:16.55 10:23/M
222 Paul Kubeczka San Antonio 2752 27 M 14:25-29     32:18.49 10:23/M
223 Catherine McCauley Cedar Park 2412 34 F 18:30-34     32:23.78 10:25/M
224 Patrick Bjork Pearland 2742 27 M 15:25-29     32:24.10 10:25/M
225 Melissa Colman Shiner 2104 32 F 19:30-34     32:24.76 10:25/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Allen Reininger San Antonio 2786 54 M 14:50-54     32:28.60 10:26/M
227 Chris Garza Victoria 2208 55 M 8:55-59     32:30.66 10:27/M
228 Amy Mozisek Hallettsville 2441 32 F 20:30-34     32:32.18 10:28/M
229 Kristan Garza Victoria 2750 26 F 18:25-29     32:32.76 10:28/M
230 Clare Horadam Lolita 2287 36 F 19:35-39     32:37.01 10:29/M
231 Richard Potts East Bernard 2784 50 M 15:50-54     32:43.95 10:31/M
232 Trevor Stluka Shiner 2600 26 M 16:25-29     32:48.78 10:33/M
233 Kevin Chance Hallettsville 2092 43 M 17:40-44     32:48.88 10:33/M
234 Michaela Barringer Richmond 2031 23 F 4:20-24     32:50.50 10:33/M
235 Nick Nolan North Richland Hills 2450 27 M 17:25-29     32:50.95 10:33/M
236 Holly Keen Lolita 2329 35 F 20:35-39     32:52.49 10:34/M
237 Michael Funes Austin 2770 43 M 18:40-44     32:53.74 10:34/M
238 Jared Hayek Shiner 2253 27 M 18:25-29     32:55.48 10:35/M
239 Caroline Becker Houston 2041 34 F 21:30-34     32:56.27 10:35/M
240 Emma Alexander East Bernard 1408 14 F 6: 1-14     32:56.29 10:35/M
241 Cory Falvo Mansfield 2174 31 M 22:30-34     32:57.76 10:36/M
242 Karrie Taplin Mccoy 2622 51 F 7:50-54     33:04.38 10:38/M
243 Brandon Barnhill Mckinney 2030 42 M 19:40-44     33:05.49 10:38/M
244 Jennifer Finn Euless 2182 51 F 8:50-54     33:07.76 10:39/M
245 Sean McCollum San Antonio 2829 50 M 16:50-54     33:08.21 10:39/M
246 Michele Berger Alleyton 2715 40 F 20:40-44     33:09.43 10:40/M
247 Sherry Kovar East Bernard 2355 42 F 21:40-44     33:12.31 10:41/M
248 Hope Pawlik Yoakum 2474 13 F 7: 1-14     33:16.36 10:42/M
249 Andi Pritchett Houston 2496 39 F 21:35-39     33:16.70 10:42/M
250 Erin Cook Pearland 2111 27 F 19:25-29     33:18.49 10:42/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
251 Kenneth Cejka Shiner 2087 51 M 17:50-54     33:19.31 10:43/M
252 Clark McKaig Pearland 2736 54 M 18:50-54     33:19.76 10:43/M
253 Sophie Richroath Garland 2527 13 F 8: 1-14     33:21.89 10:43/M
254 Renee Cejka Shiner 2086 49 F 5:45-49     33:22.17 10:44/M
255 Sultan Chaudhry San Antonio 2094 32 M 23:30-34     33:22.60 10:44/M
256 Ashley Krahn Richmond 2357 34 F 22:30-34     33:25.16 10:45/M
257 Cole Raesner Katy 2505 32 M 24:30-34     33:25.17 10:45/M
258 Steve Ealy Shiner 2160 59 M 9:55-59     33:27.15 10:45/M
259 Nicholas Perez Allen 2481 12 M 7: 1-14     33:29.34 10:46/M
260 Krystalyne Vianes Victoria 2666 33 F 23:30-34     33:31.70 10:47/M
261 Liz Kuffel Richmond 2363 56 F 5:55-59     33:34.89 10:48/M
262 Savannah Riggenbach La Porte 2529 24 F 5:20-24     33:37.15 10:49/M
263 Melody Smith Huntington 2587 46 F 6:45-49     33:39.08 10:49/M
264 Emily Waetjen Houston 2714 32 F 24:30-34     33:39.79 10:49/M
265 Sonny Dunlap Spring 2833 48 M 12:45-49     33:40.64 10:50/M
266 Carol Bozka Hallettsville 2061 53 F 9:50-54     33:44.66 10:51/M
267 Danielle Pecenka Cedar Creek 2476 36 F 22:35-39     33:47.38 10:52/M
268 Brittany Johnson Victoria 2773 32 F 25:30-34     33:47.43 10:52/M
269 Kristin Hull Belton 2292 37 F 23:35-39     33:48.76 10:52/M
270 Hillary Hewitt Luling 2271 30 F 26:30-34     33:49.04 10:52/M
271 Michelle Alicea San Antonio 2006 39 F 24:35-39     33:49.05 10:52/M
272 Kevin Svetlik Pearland 2790 43 M 20:40-44     33:50.19 10:53/M
273 Daniel Lenderman Richmond 2372 22 M 11:20-24     33:57.15 10:55/M
274 Stephanie Burns San Antonio 2916 40 F 22:40-44     34:01.10 10:56/M
275 Jenifer Treadway Houston 2641 42 F 23:40-44     34:02.33 10:57/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
276 Lucy Sisniega Midland 2727 48 F 7:45-49     34:04.15 10:57/M
277 Bryan Davis Round Rock 2131 36 M 14:35-39     34:04.58 10:57/M
278 Amanda Fridlington Austin 2200 41 F 24:40-44     34:06.92 10:58/M
279 Tommy Thompson Rowlett 2635 66 M 1:65-69     34:07.20 10:58/M
280 Will Robinson Victoria 2535 15 M 2:15-19     34:16.12 11:01/M
281 Emily Fridlington San Antonio 2198 39 F 25:35-39     34:16.69 11:01/M
282 Sharon Naumann La Grange 2445 55 F 6:55-59     34:19.79 11:02/M
283 Daniel Becker Houston 2905 41 M 21:40-44     34:19.84 11:02/M
284 Julie` Fridlington Austin 2199 39 F 26:35-39     34:20.14 11:02/M
285 Suzanne Phillips Arlington 2486 55 F 7:55-59     34:20.15 11:02/M
286 Erica Molina San Antonio 2780 29 F 20:25-29     34:20.81 11:02/M
287 Chase Wisegerber Dayton 2799 22 M 12:20-24     34:24.38 11:04/M
288 Libby Hornacky Shiner 2840 40 F 25:40-44     34:26.91 11:04/M
289 Laura Meyerhofer Houston 2420 24 F 6:20-24     34:27.23 11:05/M
290 Dillon Baley Houston 2026 23 M 13:20-24     34:28.20 11:05/M
291 Wendy Boedeker 2881 30 F 27:30-34     34:28.84 11:05/M
292 Justin Boatsman San Antonio 2053 39 M 15:35-39     34:36.51 11:08/M
293 Cesar Reyna Port Lavaca 2787 33 M 25:30-34     34:41.28 11:09/M
294 Elena Delgado Austin 2136 40 F 26:40-44     34:41.67 11:09/M
295 Sandra Walker Tomball 2682 58 F 8:55-59     34:41.94 11:09/M
296 Maribel Castillo Lubbock 2082 38 F 27:35-39     34:46.31 11:11/M
297 Brack Harmon Houston 2745 15 M 3:15-19     34:49.95 11:12/M
298 Angie Mayer Victoria 2411 64 F 1:60-64     34:51.15 11:12/M
299 Josh Conover College Station 2108 36 M 16:35-39     34:52.66 11:13/M
300 Nancy Brenek Schulenburg 2067 40 F 27:40-44     34:55.51 11:14/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
301 Donna Boehm Schertz 2054 62 F 2:60-64     34:55.99 11:14/M
302 Trey Wong Beaumont 2709 30 M 26:30-34     34:56.72 11:14/M
303 Hannah Hohlt Katy 2276 26 F 21:25-29     35:03.02 11:16/M
304 Christina Wenske Austin 2691 29 F 22:25-29     35:08.63 11:18/M
305 Joan Pfister Victoria 2485 56 F 9:55-59     35:09.44 11:18/M
306 Darrick Jones Tuscola 2746 34 M 27:30-34     35:12.48 11:19/M
307 Jennifer Chittum Tuscola 2096 38 F 28:35-39     35:12.76 11:19/M
308 Casey Chittum Tuscola 2097 40 M 22:40-44     35:12.92 11:19/M
309 Lindsey Wallace Luling 2683 33 F 28:30-34     35:13.79 11:19/M
310 Jana Tafoya San Antonio 2619 23 F 7:20-24     35:14.55 11:20/M
311 Lane Johnson Victoria 2754 71 M 4:70-99     35:16.05 11:20/M
312 Joe Hornacky Shiner 2841 41 M 23:40-44     35:16.71 11:20/M
313 Luis Camarillo Hallettsville 2893 37 M 17:35-39     35:22.62 11:22/M
314 Rachel Davis Montgomery 2132 31 F 29:30-34     35:23.77 11:23/M
315 Joseph Green Brenham 2233 60 M 6:60-64     35:23.91 11:23/M
316 Heather Thomas Columbus 2844 41 F 28:40-44     35:26.06 11:24/M
317 Wes Neskora Schulenburg 2447 30 M 28:30-34     35:26.23 11:24/M
318 Dwayne Vasek Shiner 2660 39 M 18:35-39     35:26.64 11:24/M
319 Lynda Moya Devine 2170 27 F 23:25-29     35:28.61 11:24/M
320 Amy Pratt Paige 2493 38 F 29:35-39     35:29.86 11:25/M
321 Phillip Britain Austin 2071 29 M 19:25-29     35:32.57 11:26/M
322 Jennifer Smith Austin 2579 43 F 29:40-44     35:32.64 11:26/M
323 Amanda Jasek Weimar 2313 32 F 30:30-34     35:40.33 11:28/M
324 Jennifer Cole Aransas Pass 2765 40 F 30:40-44     35:42.75 11:29/M
325 Glenn Canto Austin 2726 27 M 20:25-29     35:43.61 11:29/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
326 Taylor Mauze Austin 2725 27 F 24:25-29     35:47.45 11:30/M
327 Paul Barry Baytown 2032 55 M 10:55-59     35:48.38 11:31/M
328 Kristal Von Dohlen Victoria 2676 38 F 30:35-39     35:49.35 11:31/M
329 Blake Marek Nursery 2397 40 M 24:40-44     35:49.62 11:31/M
330 Ashley Hefner Hallettsville 2772 22 F 8:20-24     35:49.83 11:31/M
331 Pete Reimondo League City 2516 49 M 13:45-49     35:49.95 11:31/M
332 Erica Dromgoole Cuero 2156 56 F 10:55-59     35:50.31 11:31/M
333 Liz Ladshaw New Braunfels 2366 61 F 3:60-64     35:54.58 11:33/M
334 Kelly Berger Sheridan 2739 32 F 31:30-34     36:01.85 11:35/M
335 Robbie Rabe Gonzales 2504 59 F 11:55-59     36:07.73 11:37/M
336 Emily Oertli Round Rock 2456 23 F 9:20-24     36:12.02 11:38/M
337 Kyle Dale Converse 2122 37 M 19:35-39     36:12.34 11:38/M
338 Charles MacIver Austin 2390 73 M 5:70-99     36:15.14 11:39/M
339 Courtney Hudgins Hungerford 2291 37 F 31:35-39     36:15.49 11:39/M
340 Gregory Bromenshenkel Houston 2072 51 M 19:50-54     36:17.27 11:40/M
341 Bethany Raz Paige 2513 46 F 8:45-49     36:18.22 11:40/M
342 Francisco Munoz Houston 2444 42 M 25:40-44     36:19.69 11:41/M
343 Brad Carroll Katy 2812 44 M 26:40-44     36:25.58 11:43/M
344 David Cox Austin 2117 29 M 21:25-29     36:33.18 11:45/M
345 Richard Tolan San Antonio 2638 42 M 27:40-44     36:33.20 11:45/M
346 Chuck Grahmann Victoria 2229 63 M 7:60-64     36:34.23 11:45/M
347 Tricia Knezek Hallettsville 2342 32 F 32:30-34     36:35.06 11:46/M
348 Heather Patterson 2872 31 F 33:30-34     36:35.35 11:46/M
349 Daniel Raz Richardson 2512 56 M 11:55-59     36:45.86 11:49/M
350 Reed Petrosky Round Rock 2484 23 M 14:20-24     36:46.86 11:49/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
351 Auden Doddema Plantersville 2147 10 M 8: 1-14     36:47.40 11:50/M
352 Aleta Doddema Plantersville 2148 37 F 32:35-39     36:48.64 11:50/M
353 Diane Roeder Schulenburg 2538 56 F 12:55-59     36:54.49 11:52/M
354 Linda Rodriguez Victoria 2536 47 F 9:45-49     36:55.29 11:52/M
355 Judith Cottrell Webster 2114 43 F 31:40-44     36:58.49 11:53/M
356 Vanesa Castellanos Mcallen 2836 27 F 25:25-29     36:58.80 11:53/M
357 Jacquelyn Robinson Victoria 2533 50 F 10:50-54     37:03.76 11:55/M
358 Daniel Robinson Victoria 2534 53 M 20:50-54     37:03.76 11:55/M
359 Quitta Uresti Beasley 2653 45 F 10:45-49     37:07.89 11:56/M
360 David Janecek East Bernard 2805 47 M 14:45-49     37:08.63 11:56/M
361 Megan Stout Pflugerville 2608 31 F 34:30-34     37:09.01 11:57/M
362 Debra Krueger New Braunfels 2361 57 F 13:55-59     37:09.31 11:57/M
363 Vicky Janecek East Bernard 2312 48 F 11:45-49     37:09.95 11:57/M
364 Crystal Vacek East Bernard 2655 35 F 33:35-39     37:10.63 11:57/M
365 Jenny Marik East Bernard 2399 39 F 34:35-39     37:10.95 11:57/M
366 Rex Domasco Austin 2768 45 M 15:45-49     37:14.13 11:58/M
367 Julie Center San Antonio 2088 38 F 35:35-39     37:15.69 11:59/M
368 Alice Leonard Shiner 2373 39 F 36:35-39     37:15.78 11:59/M
369 Tom Marl Houston 2403 33 M 29:30-34     37:18.91 12:00/M
370 Trisha Joines East Bernard 2320 41 F 32:40-44     37:24.18 12:02/M
371 Whitney Lewis Houston 2376 32 F 35:30-34     37:29.61 12:03/M
372 Jon Brauchle Pleasanton 2064 52 M 21:50-54     37:31.28 12:04/M
373 Mary Hall 2895 62 F 4:60-64     37:31.80 12:04/M
374 Carol Quijada Houston 2502 39 F 37:35-39     37:36.29 12:05/M
375 Tracy Catchings Gonzales 2870 47 F 12:45-49     37:37.56 12:06/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
376 Barbara Hlavac Shiner 2275 57 F 14:55-59     37:37.70 12:06/M
377 David Fraga Belton 2189 57 M 12:55-59     37:40.80 12:07/M
378 Pam Hagan Yoakum 2244 53 F 11:50-54     37:45.39 12:08/M
379 Heather Davey Sugar Land 2123 47 F 13:45-49     37:45.72 12:08/M
380 Brian Beck League City 2039 33 M 30:30-34     37:46.85 12:09/M
381 John Dyson Austin 2158 35 M 20:35-39     37:49.66 12:10/M
382 Melissa Williams Canyon Lake 2702 37 F 38:35-39     37:51.23 12:10/M
383 Meghan Mundorf San Marcos 2854 34 F 36:30-34     37:52.76 12:11/M
384 Stephanie Chesson College Station 2095 39 F 39:35-39     37:56.73 12:12/M
385 Kelly Aldis Victoria 2853 45 F 14:45-49     37:57.16 12:12/M
386 Aaron Villalobos Kilgore 2667 28 M 22:25-29     38:01.73 12:13/M
387 Pancho Prather San Antonio 2492 72 M 6:70-99     38:06.51 12:15/M
388 Jaylee Thomas Huffman 2629 19 F 5:15-19     38:07.86 12:15/M
389 Rafael Hernandez San Antonio 2269 48 M 16:45-49     38:09.55 12:16/M
390 Jason Jones Austin 2865 38 M 21:35-39     38:18.87 12:19/M
391 Eric South College Station 2591 37 M 22:35-39     38:18.95 12:19/M
392 Jeff Partida Bastrop 2469 45 M 17:45-49     38:19.90 12:19/M
393 Ana Bryan Austin 2073 40 F 33:40-44     38:24.33 12:21/M
394 Corky Roseberry Mesquite 2540 39 F 40:35-39     38:28.41 12:22/M
395 Adrian Sustaita Victoria 2887 40 M 28:40-44     38:28.90 12:22/M
396 Darlyn Sustaita Victoria 2614 50 F 12:50-54     38:29.07 12:22/M
397 Michelle Pritchett Mesquite 2498 38 F 41:35-39     38:30.20 12:23/M
398 Ralph Escobar Galveston 162 47 M 18:45-49     38:30.36 12:23/M
399 Jessica Cuellar Sn Antono 2120 25 F 26:25-29     38:32.29 12:23/M
400 Joseph Moore San Antonio 2427 32 M 31:30-34     38:32.79 12:23/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
401 Kendra Moseley Richmond 2434 52 F 13:50-54     38:36.14 12:25/M
402 Amanda Medina El Campo 2779 38 F 42:35-39     38:36.81 12:25/M
403 Jonathon Vasquez Mcallen 2837 32 M 32:30-34     38:41.25 12:26/M
404 John Elmore Victoria 2718 71 M 7:70-99     38:42.39 12:27/M
405 Elaine Muncie Pilot Point 2443 64 F 5:60-64     39:02.09 12:33/M
406 Mackenzie Yates Euless 2711 29 F 27:25-29     39:04.63 12:34/M
407 Lauren Gallogly Rowlett 2823 25 F 28:25-29     39:05.39 12:34/M
408 Sheila Holt Garland 2283 37 F 43:35-39     39:06.45 12:34/M
409 Andrew Gebbia Pflugerville 2209 31 M 33:30-34     39:06.86 12:34/M
410 Monica Seuferer New Braunfels 1742 43 F 34:40-44     39:10.26 12:36/M
411 Carlos Morales Kyle 2430 43 M 29:40-44     39:12.94 12:36/M
412 Laurie MacKan Beaumont 2391 58 F 15:55-59     39:13.52 12:37/M
413 Elaine Jasek Weimar 2314 62 F 6:60-64     39:17.99 12:38/M
414 Anne McCain Ganado 2776 35 F 44:35-39     39:19.86 12:39/M
415 Stephanie Carter Gonzales 2081 49 F 15:45-49     39:22.17 12:39/M
416 Christine Malina Shiner 2396 27 F 29:25-29     39:23.12 12:40/M
417 Barbara Phillips Grapevine 2847 58 F 16:55-59     39:27.89 12:41/M
418 William Rust Santa Fe 2546 38 M 23:35-39     39:27.97 12:41/M
419 Brandon Pena Katy 2477 24 M 15:20-24     39:31.51 12:42/M
420 Gilbert C Resendez Jr. San Antonio 2519 48 M 19:45-49     39:35.93 12:44/M
421 Robert Conner Kemah 2107 37 M 24:35-39     39:38.36 12:45/M
422 Kymn Yellen Lake Jackson 2713 33 F 37:30-34     39:39.07 12:45/M
423 Kristen Sladaritz Corpus Christi 2576 33 F 38:30-34     39:42.40 12:46/M
424 Rebecca Brand Corpus Christi 2062 30 F 39:30-34     39:42.71 12:46/M
425 Randall Reed Corpus Christi 2515 42 M 30:40-44     39:43.14 12:46/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
426 Tracy Wodskow Katy 2707 25 M 23:25-29     39:43.20 12:46/M
427 Brandy Stone Victoria 593 39 F 45:35-39     39:44.83 12:47/M
428 Kara Nyquist Austin 2842 24 F 10:20-24     39:45.63 12:47/M
429 Paty Gutierrez Marion 1538 48 F 16:45-49     39:49.11 12:48/M
430 Debra Dunlap Spring 2834 49 F 17:45-49     39:58.84 12:51/M
431 Kari Stephens Hallettsville 2599 34 F 40:30-34     39:59.64 12:51/M
432 Stefanie Clark Hallettsville 2101 38 F 46:35-39     40:01.08 12:52/M
433 Erika Thompson Rowlett 2634 24 F 11:20-24     40:03.06 12:53/M
434 Makayla Wick Weimar 2696 23 F 12:20-24     40:19.92 12:58/M
435 Nicole Way Hallettsville 2686 40 F 35:40-44     40:20.58 12:58/M
436 Kevin Krueger New Braunfels 2362 57 M 13:55-59     40:20.71 12:58/M
437 Amanda Mach Louise 2389 30 F 41:30-34     40:27.16 13:00/M
438 Amy Griggs Harriman Alvin 2237 28 F 30:25-29     40:27.33 13:00/M
439 James Blaschke Woodsboro 2050 53 M 22:50-54     40:28.07 13:01/M
440 Celena Dodson Refugio 2150 25 F 31:25-29     40:28.55 13:01/M
441 Jessica Grahmann Houston 2231 34 F 42:30-34     40:28.71 13:01/M
442 Nelda Blaschke Woodsboro 2049 53 F 14:50-54     40:30.13 13:01/M
443 Stephanie Rainosek Hallettsville 2506 40 F 36:40-44     40:31.28 13:02/M
444 Ross Grahmann Hutto 2227 33 M 34:30-34     40:34.18 13:03/M
445 Beverly Thompson Rowlett 2633 60 F 7:60-64     40:38.80 13:04/M
446 Sadie Burt Austin 2762 22 F 13:20-24     40:45.20 13:06/M
447 Josh Yotter Caddo Mills 2804 33 M 35:30-34     40:48.25 13:07/M
448 Andrea Alicea San Antonio 2008 33 F 43:30-34     40:52.46 13:08/M
449 Lindsey Combs Kyle 2105 36 F 47:35-39     40:57.13 13:10/M
450 Philip Felux Austin 2178 44 M 31:40-44     41:06.13 13:13/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
451 Faith Pawlik Yoakum 2473 42 F 37:40-44     41:06.37 13:13/M
452 Andrea Rejcek Bastrop 2518 32 F 44:30-34     41:07.09 13:13/M
453 Tinsley Vasek Shiner 2661 7 F 9: 1-14     41:07.67 13:13/M
454 Leigh Ann Vasek Shiner 2659 38 F 48:35-39     41:12.32 13:15/M
455 Kevin Tulley Midlothian 2647 58 M 14:55-59     41:12.84 13:15/M
456 Jeffrey Koch La Vernia 2344 55 M 15:55-59     41:18.38 13:17/M
457 Robin Koch La Vernia 2343 55 F 17:55-59     41:20.27 13:17/M
458 Elliott Nolan New Braunfels 2451 27 M 24:25-29     41:27.57 13:20/M
459 Robynne Nolan New Braunfels 2452 27 F 32:25-29     41:28.79 13:20/M
460 Raymond Heath Castroville 2255 63 M 8:60-64     41:30.31 13:21/M
461 Robin Nolan North Richland Hills 2448 57 F 18:55-59     41:30.61 13:21/M
462 Cheryl Heath Castroville 2256 63 M 9:60-64     41:30.75 13:21/M
463 Stephanie Singletary Coldspring 2573 39 F 49:35-39     41:34.42 13:22/M
464 Linda Bright Gonzales 2069 66 F 2:65-69     41:35.60 13:22/M
465 Jackie Bremer Waller 2066 58 F 19:55-59     41:36.95 13:23/M
466 Ashly Singletary Spring 2575 35 F 50:35-39     41:38.77 13:23/M
467 Jane Baxmann Sugarland 2037 58 F 20:55-59     41:39.05 13:24/M
468 Ronnie Stock Weimar 2602 44 M 32:40-44     41:47.90 13:26/M
469 Lorraine Kenny Plano 2333 56 F 21:55-59     41:48.64 13:26/M
470 Russell Almond Katy 2879 54 M 23:50-54     41:53.27 13:28/M
471 Peggy Cunningham Belton 2121 53 F 15:50-54     41:54.51 13:28/M
472 Kniesa Brisbois San Antonio Tx 2070 33 F 45:30-34     42:08.34 13:33/M
473 Jessica Wick Shiner 2694 34 F 46:30-34     42:10.94 13:34/M
474 Katie Stary Yoakum 2594 26 F 33:25-29     42:11.03 13:34/M
475 Sue Gallo Sanger 2202 63 F 8:60-64     42:15.93 13:35/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
476 Mia Cisneros Corpus Chriati 2100 39 F 51:35-39     42:16.22 13:35/M
477 Michelle Lopez Buda` 2382 40 F 38:40-44     42:19.51 13:36/M
478 Cory Weber New Braunfels 2687 38 M 25:35-39     42:20.00 13:37/M
479 Mickayla Mosmeyer Yoakum 405 33 F 47:30-34     42:22.50 13:37/M
480 Jeremy Thomas Huffman 2793 46 M 20:45-49     42:28.52 13:39/M
481 Nicole Hernandez Missouri City 2267 51 F 16:50-54     42:32.06 13:41/M
482 Danette Lenderman Sugar Land 2370 43 F 39:40-44     42:37.97 13:42/M
483 Cyndie Holmes Mountain City 2282 57 F 22:55-59     42:46.41 13:45/M
484 Lynsey Vinikoff Montgomery 2672 40 F 40:40-44     42:56.19 13:48/M
485 Michael Alicea San Antonio 2007 43 M 33:40-44     42:58.17 13:49/M
486 Melanie Gerdes Victoria 2213 32 F 48:30-34     43:00.07 13:50/M
487 Rachel Grahmann Victoria 2228 26 F 34:25-29     43:02.51 13:50/M
488 Valerie Grahmann Victoria 2230 58 F 23:55-59     43:03.61 13:51/M
489 Kevin Gerdes Victoria 2214 32 M 36:30-34     43:03.86 13:51/M
490 Rob Helt Fate 2263 41 M 34:40-44     43:08.77 13:52/M
491 Amanda Sexton Hamilton 2567 37 F 52:35-39     43:10.17 13:53/M
492 Kendra Martin Muldoon 2404 33 F 49:30-34     43:12.14 13:53/M
493 Megan Moore Houston 2428 32 F 50:30-34     43:13.46 13:54/M
494 Bill Palmer San Antonio 2464 40 M 35:40-44     43:17.04 13:55/M
495 Dani Stock Weimar 2601 41 F 41:40-44     43:18.94 13:55/M
496 Chris Ulrich Cuero 2651 43 M 36:40-44     43:36.18 14:01/M
497 Jb Garcia Meadows Place 2203 50 M 24:50-54     43:36.79 14:01/M
498 Duane Wagner Caldwell 2679 42 M 37:40-44     43:37.71 14:01/M
499 Harvey Hermis Schulenburg 2265 69 M 2:65-69     43:38.14 14:02/M
500 Caleb McCain Ganado 2777 38 M 26:35-39     43:39.85 14:02/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
501 Karla Pfennig Blanco 2880 67 F 3:65-69     43:41.12 14:03/M
502 Tamie Gutka Austin 2243 51 F 17:50-54     43:43.19 14:03/M
503 Stacy James Benbrook 2308 40 F 42:40-44     43:43.53 14:03/M
504 Aaron Fisher Abilene 2185 37 M 27:35-39     43:45.89 14:04/M
505 Heather Fisher Abilene 2184 36 F 53:35-39     43:49.28 14:05/M
506 Arlene Schroeder Meadows Place 2555 71 F 1:70-99     43:50.34 14:06/M
507 Doug Farrar Austin 2177 64 M 10:60-64     43:52.12 14:06/M
508 Stacey Almond Katy 2878 48 F 18:45-49     44:14.94 14:13/M
509 Eileen Quinn Shiner 2503 28 F 35:25-29     44:18.26 14:15/M
510 Brittney Valdez Austin 2657 28 F 36:25-29     44:18.40 14:15/M
511 Shelby Wallace San Antonio 2732 25 F 37:25-29     44:18.88 14:15/M
512 Laurie Tafoya San Antonio 2618 53 F 18:50-54     44:19.61 14:15/M
513 Janell Craven Gonzales 2119 69 F 4:65-69     44:22.05 14:16/M
514 Katie McCaslin San Antonio 2731 25 F 38:25-29     44:23.40 14:16/M
515 Christopher Howell Lake Jackson 2827 28 M 25:25-29     44:30.71 14:19/M
516 Jaclyn Bohac Gonzales 2055 40 F 43:40-44     44:37.08 14:21/M
517 Morgan Meyers Hockley 2421 23 F 14:20-24     44:39.13 14:21/M
518 Kay Augustine Water Valley 2017 66 F 5:65-69     44:41.51 14:22/M
519 Monica Ybarra Houston 2712 39 F 54:35-39     44:45.34 14:23/M
520 Jessica Richardson The Woodlands 2524 38 F 55:35-39     44:51.74 14:25/M
521 Kamal Shah Sugar Land 2568 32 M 37:30-34     44:58.58 14:28/M
522 Jeff Hohlt Brenham 2277 60 M 11:60-64     44:59.62 14:28/M
523 Missi Dorothy Converse 2151 49 F 19:45-49     45:00.43 14:28/M
524 Kathi Jones Duluth 2323 69 F 6:65-69     45:04.69 14:29/M
525 Shelby Prihoda Brazoria 2826 27 F 39:25-29     45:05.85 14:30/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
526 Ryann Irby Victoria 2302 18 F 6:15-19     45:08.84 14:31/M
527 Leigh Flowers Baytown 2187 50 F 19:50-54     45:10.76 14:31/M
528 Darrell Walkoviak 2899 56 M 16:55-59     45:11.46 14:32/M
529 Julie Koenig Mansfield 2347 56 F 24:55-59     45:12.23 14:32/M
530 Sheena Gipson Shiner 2219 33 F 51:30-34     45:12.79 14:32/M
531 Tracy Reimondo Pearland 2517 47 F 20:45-49     45:16.37 14:33/M
532 Michelle Parker Lewisville 2466 37 F 56:35-39     45:18.18 14:34/M
533 Marcy Whitmire Pilot Point 2797 60 F 9:60-64     45:21.15 14:35/M
534 Jason Miller San Antonio 2744 46 M 21:45-49     45:40.57 14:41/M
535 Sherry Songhurst Houston 2590 72 F 2:70-99     45:52.07 14:45/M
536 Dennis Lebeda Schulenburg 2368 61 M 12:60-64     45:52.47 14:45/M
537 Jackson Davis Amarillo 2128 9 M 9: 1-14     46:01.81 14:48/M
538 Claire Davis Amarillo 2127 44 F 44:40-44     46:08.03 14:50/M
539 Matthew Davis Amarillo 2126 44 M 38:40-44     46:08.82 14:50/M
540 Elsa Kohlbus Pflugerville 2859 41 F 45:40-44     46:10.08 14:51/M
541 Corey Jennings Wharton 2318 33 M 38:30-34     46:15.20 14:52/M
542 Delynn Thomas Gonzales 2627 62 F 10:60-64     46:16.70 14:53/M
543 Reid Thomas Gonzales 2628 68 M 3:65-69     46:17.32 14:53/M
544 Heather Kalina Wharton 2325 37 F 57:35-39     46:17.49 14:53/M
545 Christin Blaschke Katy 2831 27 F 40:25-29     46:18.15 14:53/M
546 Kelvin O'Bryant Katy 2830 28 M 26:25-29     46:19.11 14:54/M
547 Elenora O'Bryant George West 2455 83 F 3:70-99     46:19.80 14:54/M
548 Kasie Mundine Goliad 2801 31 F 52:30-34     46:24.47 14:55/M
549 Jamie Harris Beaumont 2729 53 F 20:50-54     46:26.55 14:56/M
550 Dustin Mundorf San Marcos 2855 40 M 39:40-44     46:26.71 14:56/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
551 Ronald Harris Beaumont 2728 53 M 25:50-54     46:26.81 14:56/M
552 Crystal Bauder Victoria 2036 28 F 41:25-29     46:28.45 14:56/M
553 Susan Schafer Carrollton 2552 53 F 21:50-54     46:30.07 14:57/M
554 Paul Vacula Victoria 2884 54 M 26:50-54     46:31.95 14:57/M
555 David Gindler Georgetown 2216 56 M 17:55-59     46:44.93 15:02/M
556 Diane Ramirez Austin 2507 50 F 22:50-54     46:51.22 15:04/M
557 Lauren Green-Becker Nursery 2235 32 F 53:30-34     46:54.94 15:05/M
558 Jill Christian Austin 2098 52 F 23:50-54     46:55.94 15:05/M
559 Kelly Svatek Cost 2616 43 F 46:40-44     47:01.30 15:07/M
560 Gustavo Roman Sr. College Station 2539 52 M 27:50-54     47:06.68 15:09/M
561 Judy Richards Hallettsviile 2523 75 F 4:70-99     47:07.06 15:09/M
562 Bill Holland Spicewood 2281 76 M 8:70-99     47:07.51 15:09/M
563 John Martinez Dallas 2405 49 M 22:45-49     47:08.21 15:09/M
564 Johnny Barton Weimar 2034 78 M 9:70-99     47:18.30 15:13/M
565 Kyle Sestak Spring 2564 21 M 16:20-24     47:19.28 15:13/M
566 Jean Schaefer Lake Jackson 2549 62 F 11:60-64     47:20.77 15:13/M
567 Ida Martinez Kyle 2406 43 F 47:40-44     47:26.91 15:15/M
568 Richard Sestak Spring 2561 51 M 28:50-54     47:30.38 15:16/M
569 Victoria Sestak Yoakum 2566 31 F 54:30-34     47:32.77 15:17/M
570 Juan Garza The Woodlands 2206 40 M 40:40-44     47:34.43 15:18/M
571 Kristin Kaspar Lake Jackson 2328 36 F 58:35-39     47:34.90 15:18/M
572 Sherri Grahmann Hallettsville 2226 44 F 48:40-44     47:41.13 15:20/M
573 Randy Honish Round Rock 2284 46 M 23:45-49     47:41.47 15:20/M
574 Michele Wick Weimar 2695 49 F 21:45-49     47:53.18 15:24/M
575 Donny Hirsch New Braunfels 2817 50 M 29:50-54     47:56.11 15:25/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
576 Kate Stafford 2869 26 F 42:25-29     47:56.12 15:25/M
577 Elaine Tulley Midlothian 2646 58 F 25:55-59     47:56.73 15:25/M
578 Nia Sestak Spring 2562 48 F 22:45-49     47:58.73 15:25/M
579 Andrew Sestak Yoakum 2565 35 M 28:35-39     48:02.03 15:27/M
580 Veronica Escobedo Bandera 2167 44 F 49:40-44     48:03.88 15:27/M
581 Megan Schroeder College Station 2553 37 F 59:35-39     48:04.94 15:27/M
582 Jonathan Estrada Devine 2171 27 M 27:25-29     48:05.00 15:28/M
583 Rod Schroeder College Station 2816 64 M 13:60-64     48:05.33 15:28/M
584 Kathy Schroeder College Station 2554 63 F 12:60-64     48:05.34 15:28/M
585 Mischka Partida Bastrop 2470 46 F 23:45-49     48:07.76 15:28/M
586 Misty Strode Hallettsville 2611 37 F 60:35-39     48:14.36 15:31/M
587 Cindy Roseberry Tomball 2542 61 F 13:60-64     48:20.97 15:32/M
588 Denise Moncrief Hallettsville 2426 57 F 26:55-59     48:26.03 15:34/M
589 Jonathan Malek Pflugerville 2394 47 M 24:45-49     48:27.03 15:35/M
590 Penny Jones Houston 2322 53 F 24:50-54     48:28.75 15:35/M
591 Michelle Steffek Hallettsville 2596 37 F 61:35-39     48:30.04 15:36/M
592 Rebecca Fielding College Station 2738 30 F 55:30-34     48:31.38 15:36/M
593 David Lopez San Antonio 2383 29 M 28:25-29     48:38.62 15:38/M
594 Jennifer Patek Shiner 2471 46 F 24:45-49     49:23.90 15:53/M
595 Peggy Fisher Mission 2183 67 F 7:65-69     49:40.62 15:58/M
596 Danny Lenderman Sugar Land 2371 46 M 25:45-49     49:44.31 15:59/M
597 Sarah Lenderman Houston 339 25 F 43:25-29     49:46.08 16:00/M
598 Laura Davidson Alvin 2124 50 F 25:50-54     49:46.38 16:00/M
599 Damon Drozd 2874 32 M 39:30-34     49:53.73 16:02/M
600 Cindy Spann Shiner 2820 38 F 62:35-39     49:54.94 16:03/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
601 Jackie Rodriguez Yoakum 2537 39 F 63:35-39     49:59.31 16:04/M
602 Chanda Riley East Bernard 2530 42 F 50:40-44     50:03.60 16:06/M
603 Karen Sellers East Bernard 2906 50 F 26:50-54     50:04.16 16:06/M
604 Betty Watson Hallettsville 2685 58 F 27:55-59     50:17.77 16:10/M
605 Cindy Pagel Sugar Land 2463 60 F 14:60-64     50:19.33 16:11/M
606 Sandy Kohleffel Needville 2350 58 F 28:55-59     50:24.55 16:12/M
607 Matthew Jenke San Antonio 2317 42 M 41:40-44     50:29.03 16:14/M
608 Angela Mell Luling 2416 39 F 64:35-39     50:33.75 16:15/M
609 Roxanne Jenke San Antonio 2316 43 F 51:40-44     50:34.05 16:16/M
610 Michael Davidson Alvin 2125 65 M 4:65-69     50:35.77 16:16/M
611 Jonell Gonzales Cedar Park 2222 43 F 52:40-44     50:49.67 16:20/M
612 Natalie Garner Fate 2205 36 F 65:35-39     50:57.67 16:23/M
613 Roy Garner Fate 2204 37 M 29:35-39     50:58.94 16:23/M
614 Ethel Oliver Montgomery 2457 65 F 8:65-69     51:01.21 16:24/M
615 Pauline Klekar Houston 2338 69 F 9:65-69     51:03.60 16:25/M
616 Kate Alexander East Bernard 2003 7 F 10: 1-14     51:08.24 16:26/M
617 Carey Ray Pflugerville 2509 59 M 18:55-59     51:08.91 16:26/M
618 Judy Davis Gonzales 2129 64 F 15:60-64     51:11.03 16:27/M
619 Perry McDaniel Midlothian 2414 60 M 14:60-64     51:14.86 16:28/M
620 Evelyn Hulsey Austin 2294 30 F 56:30-34     51:19.76 16:30/M
621 Bill Hulsey Austin 2293 63 M 15:60-64     51:21.30 16:31/M
622 Blair Dorris Uvalde 2152 44 F 53:40-44     51:29.46 16:33/M
623 Laurie Howard Uvalde 2288 62 F 16:60-64     51:30.11 16:34/M
624 Todd Dorris Uvalde 2153 43 M 42:40-44     51:30.97 16:34/M
625 Marvin Filip Gonzales 2181 65 M 5:65-69     51:34.91 16:35/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
626 Laura Dierschke Shiner 2140 42 F 54:40-44     51:35.36 16:35/M
627 Sally Filip Gonzales 2180 53 M 30:50-54     51:35.54 16:35/M
628 Kaci Vaclavik Yoakum 2656 28 F 44:25-29     51:40.23 16:37/M
629 Amy Malik Yoakum 2395 24 F 15:20-24     51:42.05 16:37/M
630 Greg Russell Dallas 2545 57 M 19:55-59     51:42.39 16:37/M
631 Cate Thomas Huffman 2632 9 F 11: 1-14     51:44.18 16:38/M
632 Micah Thomas Huffman 2631 38 M 30:35-39     51:45.17 16:38/M
633 Kaci Cechan Lubbock 2085 34 F 57:30-34     51:53.89 16:41/M
634 Amanda Wilkerson Pearland 2743 28 F 45:25-29     52:09.61 16:46/M
635 Charles Stratman Shiner 2609 65 M 6:65-69     52:31.26 16:53/M
636 Teri Stratman Shiner 2610 63 F 17:60-64     52:31.35 16:53/M
637 Victor Klekar Houston 2337 73 M 10:70-99     52:33.38 16:54/M
638 Julie Kerr Iola 2334 42 F 55:40-44     52:36.44 16:55/M
639 Levi Kerr Iola 2335 31 M 40:30-34     52:36.44 16:55/M
640 Andrea Jones Tuscola 2747 28 F 46:25-29     52:39.38 16:56/M
641 Lauren Kowtun Austin 2356 33 F 58:30-34     52:57.26 17:02/M
642 Debbie Austin Sugar Land 2018 66 F 10:65-69     52:57.82 17:02/M
643 Erika Hopf Seattle 2286 36 F 66:35-39     52:58.44 17:02/M
644 Susan Hopf Haubstadt 2285 61 F 18:60-64     52:58.54 17:02/M
645 Joshua Labay League City 2365 38 M 31:35-39     53:00.31 17:03/M
646 Dana Prochaska Troy 2500 46 F 25:45-49     53:07.46 17:05/M
647 Miki Ranly Troy 2508 47 F 26:45-49     53:07.58 17:05/M
648 Josephine Galletto Liberty Hill 2201 70 F 5:70-99     53:13.20 17:07/M
649 Mia Pedulla Conroe 2781 31 F 59:30-34     53:14.83 17:07/M
650 Tanya Tietze Shiner 2794 32 F 60:30-34     53:17.92 17:08/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
651 Neil Espitia Lewisville 2169 40 M 43:40-44     53:18.62 17:08/M
652 Stuart Naumann La Grange 2446 57 M 20:55-59     53:31.35 17:12/M
653 Karen Obrien Katy 2454 49 F 27:45-49     53:41.12 17:16/M
654 Mike Messerli Norman 2417 68 M 7:65-69     53:53.48 17:20/M
655 Jennifer Robinson Spring 2845 47 F 28:45-49     53:53.96 17:20/M
656 Maria Rose Gonzalez Rosenberg 2889 56 F 29:55-59     53:54.24 17:20/M
657 Emily Boedeker Pearland 2876 32 F 61:30-34     54:06.44 17:24/M
658 Cathy Edwards Houston 2163 64 F 19:60-64     54:15.08 17:27/M
659 Angie Durand Houston 2157 53 F 27:50-54     54:15.55 17:27/M
660 Patricia Prasifka Shiner 2785 59 F 30:55-59     54:16.12 17:27/M
661 Louella Chapman Hallettsville 2740 62 F 20:60-64     54:16.37 17:27/M
662 Rhonda Raz Richardson 2511 57 F 31:55-59     54:21.50 17:29/M
663 Dawn Morkovsky Shiner 2720 48 F 29:45-49     54:21.88 17:29/M
664 Chris Pesek Austin 2483 43 M 44:40-44     54:21.91 17:29/M
665 Eric Vinikoff Montgomery 2671 47 M 26:45-49     54:25.02 17:30/M
666 Erika Pesek Austin 2482 41 F 56:40-44     54:25.62 17:30/M
667 Christin Herron Denton 2270 35 F 67:35-39     54:37.48 17:34/M
668 Lauren Holcombe Irving 2280 38 F 68:35-39     54:38.69 17:34/M
669 David Velleca Dardenne Prarie 2664 36 M 32:35-39     54:54.60 17:39/M
670 Joseph Eckstein Houston 2162 53 M 31:50-54     54:54.74 17:39/M
671 Karen Pawlik Yoakum 2472 42 F 57:40-44     54:55.60 17:39/M
672 Peggy Barta Yoakum 2033 49 F 30:45-49     54:55.80 17:39/M
673 Jacky Matthews Leander 2410 38 M 33:35-39     54:58.84 17:40/M
674 Katrina Toth Leander 2640 39 F 69:35-39     54:59.62 17:41/M
675 Bernice Motal Columbus 2438 66 F 11:65-69     55:01.81 17:41/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
676 Erin Teter Round Rock 2626 41 F 58:40-44     55:10.04 17:44/M
677 Steven Teter Round Rock 2864 41 M 45:40-44     55:12.06 17:45/M
678 Warren Bowen Victoria 2058 47 M 27:45-49     55:18.23 17:47/M
679 Kimberly Karl Victoria 2326 42 F 59:40-44     55:18.75 17:47/M
680 Deborah Ealy Shiner 2159 60 F 21:60-64     55:23.34 17:48/M
681 Joseph Dixon Hewitt 2145 43 M 46:40-44     55:30.24 17:51/M
682 Wayne Roseberry Tomball 2541 64 M 16:60-64     55:35.99 17:52/M
683 Elizabeth Tielke Waller 2636 8 F 12: 1-14     55:51.93 17:57/M
684 Amanda Blue Providence Village 2756 30 F 62:30-34     55:54.23 17:58/M
685 Christina Shafer Tom Bean 2789 27 F 47:25-29     55:54.60 17:58/M
686 Travis Richardson New Braunfels 2819 30 M 41:30-34     56:01.85 18:01/M
687 Debbie Hunter Benbrook 2297 62 F 22:60-64     56:04.03 18:02/M
688 Katie Richardson New Braunfels 2818 27 F 48:25-29     56:07.29 18:03/M
689 Rickey James Benbrook 2309 41 M 47:40-44     56:19.77 18:06/M
690 Jo Ann Winkenwerder Shiner 2705 67 F 12:65-69     56:20.07 18:07/M
691 Jean Harrison Austin 2247 70 F 6:70-99     56:35.90 18:12/M
692 Mary Ann Sy New Braunfels 2617 71 F 7:70-99     56:36.75 18:12/M
693 Lesley Twiss Katy 2649 49 F 31:45-49     56:38.31 18:13/M
694 Dany Gutierrez Austin 2914 34 F 63:30-34     57:00.55 18:20/M
695 Andrea Goebel Round Rock 2220 50 F 28:50-54     57:01.03 18:20/M
696 Joe Parker Kerrville 2467 64 M 17:60-64     57:01.55 18:20/M
697 Mary Parker Kerrville 2468 53 F 29:50-54     57:02.17 18:20/M
698 James Kohler Sugar Land 2760 65 M 8:65-69     57:17.82 18:25/M
699 Michael Burkett Katy 2838 42 M 48:40-44     57:19.19 18:26/M
700 Arturo Gutierrez Houston 2241 41 M 49:40-44     57:26.48 18:28/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
701 Miles Gutierrez Houston 2240 5 M 10: 1-14     57:27.18 18:28/M
702 Reece Price Lockhart 2494 26 M 29:25-29     57:31.83 18:30/M
703 Katherine Price Lockhart 2495 25 F 49:25-29     57:34.13 18:31/M
704 Tara Conover College Station 2109 33 F 64:30-34     57:44.03 18:34/M
705 Dagny Kunkel Nordheim 2741 30 F 65:30-34     57:50.99 18:36/M
706 Liz Ray Pflugerville 2510 55 F 32:55-59     58:16.77 18:44/M
707 Amanda Mata Austin 2407 31 F 66:30-34     58:29.46 18:48/M
708 Erik Konvicka Hallettsville 2353 34 M 42:30-34     58:32.71 18:49/M
709 Ryan Cavness East Bernard 2083 38 F 70:35-39     58:38.87 18:51/M
710 Kellen Dorotik East Bernard 2807 13 F 13: 1-14     58:39.43 18:52/M
711 Laura Dorotik East Bernard 2806 41 F 60:40-44     58:41.66 18:52/M
712 Robin Tucker Lufkin 2645 57 F 33:55-59     58:52.03 18:56/M
713 Sharon Jaks Shiner 2306 68 F 13:65-69     58:53.45 18:56/M
714 A.j. Jaks Shiner 2305 67 M 9:65-69     58:54.27 18:56/M
715 Carol Konvicka Yoakum 2352 58 F 34:55-59     59:18.67 19:04/M
716 Jo Ann Bludau Schulenburg 2051 47 F 32:45-49     59:19.19 19:04/M
717 Cynthia Barton Weimar 2035 78 F 8:70-99     59:24.20 19:06/M
718 Evelyn Hermis Schulenburg 2266 71 F 9:70-99     59:24.24 19:06/M
719 Sophie Smith Pearland 2581 52 F 30:50-54     59:28.08 19:07/M
720 Marcy Johnson Euless 2319 59 F 35:55-59     59:28.41 19:07/M
721 Kelli Scoma Rhome 2560 53 F 31:50-54     59:29.10 19:08/M
722 Mario Smith Pearland 2580 51 M 32:50-54     59:29.61 19:08/M
723 Connie Baird Colleyville 2024 59 F 36:55-59     59:29.66 19:08/M
724 Michelle Arriaga San Antonio 2015 29 F 50:25-29     1:00:03.54 19:19/M
725 Mario Arriaga San Antonio 2014 57 M 21:55-59     1:00:04.16 19:19/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
726 James Fremin Kenner 2192 64 M 18:60-64     1:00:04.76 19:19/M
727 Helen Singletary Coldspring 2574 67 F 14:65-69     1:00:12.79 19:21/M
728 Amy Gutierrez Houston 2239 35 F 71:35-39     1:00:25.56 19:26/M
729 Carla Alicea San Antonio 2005 40 F 61:40-44     1:00:58.14 19:36/M
730 Adolph Ortiz Austin 2822 47 M 28:45-49     1:01:02.34 19:37/M
731 Judy Supak Fayetteville 2612 31 F 67:30-34     1:01:18.35 19:43/M
732 Phil Cox Hockley 2116 73 M 11:70-99     1:01:20.99 19:43/M
733 Mary Kocian Victoria 2737 62 F 23:60-64     1:01:27.17 19:46/M
734 Gary Holba Bellville 2279 70 M 12:70-99     1:01:30.02 19:46/M
735 Lorriee Lebeda Schulenburg 2369 58 F 37:55-59     1:01:31.20 19:47/M
736 Saranne Labay League City 2364 38 F 72:35-39     1:01:40.42 19:50/M
737 Cody Westergren Yoakum 2692 26 M 30:25-29     1:03:05.55 20:17/M
738 Erin Everett Houston 2172 30 F 68:30-34     1:03:42.96 20:29/M
739 Rebecca Winburn Houston 2703 36 F 73:35-39     1:03:43.07 20:29/M
740 Sharon Chapman Austin 2093 50 F 32:50-54     1:04:09.76 20:38/M
741 Blake Albertson Lewisville 2862 36 M 34:35-39     1:04:13.43 20:39/M
742 Brittani Ashley Lewisville 2861 27 F 51:25-29     1:04:13.71 20:39/M
743 Lynn Cage Austin 2077 50 F 33:50-54     1:04:15.01 20:40/M
744 Robert Hilliard Lindale 2274 63 M 19:60-64     1:04:42.27 20:48/M
745 Rebecca Stone Round Rock 2606 22 F 16:20-24     1:05:01.99 20:54/M
746 Sharon Stone Round Rock 2605 55 F 38:55-59     1:05:02.39 20:55/M
747 Ralph Bolado Floresville 2723 69 M 10:65-69     1:05:28.49 21:03/M
748 Grace Pena Carrollton 2722 57 F 39:55-59     1:05:33.25 21:05/M
749 Debbie Frerich Sugar Land 2195 62 F 24:60-64     1:05:51.00 21:10/M
750 Jennifer Frerich Sugar Land 2196 31 F 69:30-34     1:05:55.46 21:12/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
751 Karen Bolado Floresville 2896 48 F 33:45-49     1:06:04.00 21:15/M
752 Mary Bolado Floresville 2724 67 F 15:65-69     1:06:10.28 21:17/M
753 Kristen MacAluso Houston 2388 37 F 74:35-39     1:06:52.69 21:30/M
754 Andrew Goforth Houston 2221 36 M 35:35-39     1:06:53.59 21:30/M
755 Tara Craft San Antonio 2118 30 F 70:30-34     1:06:56.42 21:31/M
756 Patricia Bancroft Austin 2027 66 F 16:65-69     1:06:56.79 21:31/M
757 Ginger Alexander San Antonio 2004 51 F 34:50-54     1:06:57.75 21:32/M
758 Melissa Todd 2877 33 F 71:30-34     1:07:00.06 21:33/M
759 Teresa Erb Boerne 2166 36 F 75:35-39     1:07:00.68 21:33/M
760 Chris Cage Austin 2076 50 M 33:50-54     1:07:03.62 21:34/M
761 Rodney Smith II Gilmer 2588 41 M 50:40-44     1:08:54.00 22:09/M
762 Lindsey Boyett Gilmer 2060 35 F 76:35-39     1:08:54.61 22:09/M
763 Nicholas Free Gladewater 2191 39 M 36:35-39     1:08:54.78 22:09/M
764 Joe Free Gladewater 2190 69 M 11:65-69     1:08:55.62 22:10/M
765 Ron Frerich Sugar Land 2194 63 M 20:60-64     1:09:19.34 22:17/M
766 Keri MacAluso Houston 2387 31 F 72:30-34     1:11:31.76 23:00/M
767 Anthony MacAluso Houston 2386 34 M 43:30-34     1:11:36.14 23:01/M
768 Diane Maskey 2908 60 F 25:60-64     1:14:09.07 23:51/M
769 Betty Masky 2907 77 F 10:70-99     1:14:19.44 23:54/M
770 Melissa Matney Bay City 2408 35 F 77:35-39     1:19:58.72 25:43/M
771 Corey Matney Bay City 2409 42 M 51:40-44     1:19:58.72 25:43/M
772 Sam Helmer Goliad 2262 52 M 34:50-54     1:22:33.74 26:33/M
773 Eric Bailey Austin 2023 39 M 37:35-39     1:37:25.87 31:19/M
774 Angela Frazier Austin 2716 45 F 34:45-49     1:47:44.70 34:38/M