Shiner Beer Run

Overall Results

November 12, 2018


Split Second Productions

Half

  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
1 Ricardo Carrillo Castroville 711 41 M 1:Overall 1 18:55.50 1:15:50.23 5:47/M
2 Todd Heintz San Antonio 729 47 M 1:Master 2 19:54.21 1:20:43.16 6:10/M
3 Joe Huyett Beaumont 768 26 M 1:25-29 3 21:00.77 1:22:29.06 6:18/M
4 Jonathan Brower Dallas 66 29 M 2:25-29 6 21:32.83 1:22:48.90 6:19/M
5 Christian Lapann-Johannessen Corpus Christi 335 26 M 3:25-29 4 21:00.87 1:23:21.65 6:22/M
6 Brian Glikes Houston 217 29 M 4:25-29 5 21:30.40 1:24:14.18 6:26/M
7 Zack Foster Sugar Land 189 38 M 1:35-39 8 22:09.28 1:27:00.78 6:38/M
8 Chris McDermand Beaumont 380 36 M 2:35-39 9 22:27.54 1:27:42.76 6:42/M
9 Zach Standerfer Houston 586 26 M 5:25-29 10 22:32.56 1:28:24.90 6:45/M
10 Chris Gussman Victoria 763 35 M 3:35-39 7 22:01.43 1:29:37.47 6:50/M
11 Robert Hahn Houston 236 36 M 4:35-39 11 22:46.61 1:30:32.62 6:55/M
12 Jeff Burch Pearland 765 37 M 5:35-39 12 22:57.85 1:31:18.37 6:58/M
13 Bryan Park Gonzales 448 42 M 1:40-44 16 23:37.98 1:31:20.34 6:58/M
14 Morgan Mengini Austin 389 31 F 1:Overall 23 24:19.49 1:32:02.40 7:02/M
15 Jaime Aparicio Houston 22 39 M 6:35-39 18 23:47.15 1:32:20.83 7:03/M
16 Trent McNamara Bryan 384 25 M 6:25-29 20 23:53.87 1:33:53.10 7:10/M
17 Robert Chapa Waco 88 36 M 7:35-39 26 24:24.60 1:34:27.69 7:13/M
18 Willman Pena Round Rock 735 45 M 1:45-49 13 23:20.84 1:34:34.51 7:13/M
19 Brad Hull Belton 283 38 M 8:35-39 24 24:20.34 1:35:06.02 7:16/M
20 Alexander Pasadyn Austin 452 43 M 2:40-44 27 24:27.09 1:35:24.87 7:17/M
21 Tres Van Dusen Victoria 638 39 M 9:35-39 22 24:15.92 1:35:46.10 7:19/M
22 Jerry Sonnier Beaumont 575 42 M 3:40-44 30 24:34.37 1:35:49.92 7:19/M
23 Eric Salinas Universal City 530 31 M 1:30-34 29 24:31.75 1:36:00.18 7:20/M
24 Anne Hughes Austin 281 57 F 1:Master 25 24:20.59 1:36:22.86 7:21/M
25 Cody Adams Houston 3 36 M 10:35-39 41 25:08.31 1:36:43.80 7:23/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
26 Christopher Culpepper Houston 118 53 M 1:50-54 21 24:09.63 1:37:08.85 7:25/M
27 Brian Bauer Beaumont 37 54 M 2:50-54 28 24:30.99 1:37:22.24 7:26/M
28 Chris Wagner Victoria 650 50 M 3:50-54 34 25:00.47 1:37:36.18 7:27/M
29 Dan Orth San Antonio 439 35 M 11:35-39 35 25:01.30 1:37:55.10 7:28/M
30 John McCracken Houston 378 36 M 12:35-39 43 25:15.04 1:37:55.79 7:28/M
31 Catherine Madden Beaumont 354 24 F 1:21-24 31 24:44.20 1:37:59.73 7:29/M
32 Paul Aleshire Manvel 9 48 M 2:45-49 39 25:02.30 1:38:00.13 7:29/M
33 Sam Grosse Killeen 226 26 M 7:25-29 64 25:42.08 1:38:05.35 7:29/M
34 Shannon D Jones Victoria 302 48 M 3:45-49 40 25:02.35 1:38:17.06 7:30/M
35 Cliff Fowler Devine 192 44 M 4:40-44 32 24:48.28 1:38:30.02 7:31/M
36 Nicholas Chesrown Killeen 720 25 M 8:25-29 65 25:42.41 1:38:30.28 7:31/M
37 Paul Ohlemacher Pearland 434 45 M 4:45-49 42 25:10.49 1:38:43.56 7:32/M
38 Elizabeth Newto Hayes Houston 253 32 F 1:30-34 54 25:31.50 1:38:59.21 7:33/M
39 Ike Adams Jr Beaumont 4 58 M 1:55-59 49 25:28.48 1:39:04.60 7:34/M
40 Joshua Hendrick Dallas 255 33 M 2:30-34 56 25:33.06 1:39:07.10 7:34/M
41 Francisco Arriola Missouri City 25 62 M 1:60-64 38 25:01.84 1:39:15.34 7:35/M
42 Wallace Robertson Shreveport 510 57 M 2:55-59 47 25:26.49 1:39:19.68 7:35/M
43 James Williamson Houston 674 31 M 3:30-34 53 25:31.50 1:40:07.22 7:39/M
44 Jack Wade Bainum Houston 29 47 M 5:45-49 79 26:45.20 1:40:17.52 7:39/M
45 Phil Collins Victoria 99 53 M 4:50-54 37 25:01.72 1:40:23.07 7:40/M
46 Doug Durand Houston 151 54 M 5:50-54 75 26:21.82 1:40:29.40 7:40/M
47 Randy Becker Port Neches 39 30 M 4:30-34 63 25:41.07 1:41:15.71 7:44/M
48 Jill Gajkowski Austin 199 45 F 1:45-49 44 25:15.14 1:41:21.37 7:44/M
49 Randy Malik Leander 356 33 M 5:30-34 14 23:29.61 1:41:32.63 7:45/M
50 Tawny Smith Austin 571 45 F 2:45-49 86 27:03.95 1:42:00.70 7:47/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
51 Jimmy McIntire Bastrop 383 69 M 1:65-69 76 26:35.22 1:42:01.23 7:47/M
52 David Shamblen Houston 754 53 M 6:50-54 51 25:28.72 1:42:06.27 7:48/M
53 Melissa Hahn Houston 237 33 F 2:30-34 59 25:37.12 1:42:13.10 7:48/M
54 Kathy Manning Victoria 357 58 F 1:55-59 36 25:01.55 1:42:18.15 7:49/M
55 Brooke Sizer Houston 566 31 F 3:30-34 55 25:32.76 1:42:19.37 7:49/M
56 Jeff Thomas Bossier City 705 62 M 2:60-64 46 25:26.18 1:42:27.06 7:49/M
57 Justin Bragiel Austin 57 39 M 13:35-39 81 26:51.84 1:42:27.40 7:49/M
58 Michael Meyers Hockley 393 57 M 3:55-59 60 25:39.06 1:42:59.50 7:52/M
59 Johanna Buck Houston 74 39 F 1:35-39 70 25:56.41 1:43:01.02 7:52/M
60 Dayspring Conley Pflugerville 102 41 F 1:40-44 52 25:30.31 1:43:04.22 7:52/M
61 David Constant Orange 106 56 M 4:55-59 62 25:40.74 1:43:16.39 7:53/M
62 Michelle Ramirez Corpus Christi 485 34 F 4:30-34 45 25:24.04 1:43:26.71 7:54/M
63 Lashea Townsend Austin 623 29 F 1:25-29 78 26:44.25 1:43:47.40 7:55/M
64 Colin Ferguson Austin 181 34 M 6:30-34 69 25:51.93 1:43:53.15 7:56/M
65 Karen Quinney Yoakum 481 41 F 2:40-44 48 25:28.22 1:44:17.35 7:58/M
66 Randel Bond San Antonio 723 39 M 14:35-39 77 26:43.13 1:44:37.27 7:59/M
67 Matthew Piaszak San Antonio 464 41 M 5:40-44 67 25:49.78 1:44:39.12 7:59/M
68 David Aldana San Antonio 717 46 M 6:45-49 19 23:49.61 1:44:59.26 8:01/M
69 Stacey Bernetskie Jbsa Fort Sam Houston 761 31 F 5:30-34 92 27:17.07 1:45:11.75 8:02/M
70 Justin Naylor San Antonio 417 45 M 7:45-49 66 25:49.72 1:45:15.14 8:02/M
71 Joe Sepulveda Lavernia 546 52 M 7:50-54 50 25:28.69 1:45:30.45 8:03/M
72 Edgar Ochoa Manor 432 31 M 7:30-34 87 27:04.91 1:45:42.22 8:04/M
73 Ravelle Mantoura Austin 716 29 F 2:25-29 72 26:02.09 1:46:08.84 8:06/M
74 John Johnson Yoakum 760 30 M 8:30-34 17 23:40.84 1:46:29.88 8:08/M
75 Anthony Sessa Austin 550 31 M 9:30-34 61 25:40.40 1:46:52.06 8:09/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
76 Braz Holt Austin 747 58 M 5:55-59 84 26:58.82 1:47:12.58 8:11/M
77 Carlos Lotero Houston 346 55 M 6:55-59 124 28:10.68 1:47:29.30 8:12/M
78 Andy Kidzus Fort Worth 312 29 M 9:25-29 101 27:32.70 1:47:40.76 8:13/M
79 Tyler Handcock Austin 242 42 M 6:40-44 112 27:49.12 1:48:35.28 8:17/M
80 Dan Veranth Austin 642 46 M 8:45-49 113 27:49.17 1:48:36.68 8:17/M
81 Rebecca Adams Pflugerville 744 35 F 2:35-39 107 27:37.85 1:48:49.36 8:18/M
82 Cindy Hallo Plano 241 37 F 3:35-39 100 27:30.72 1:48:53.27 8:19/M
83 Chris Trumphour Mckinney 626 44 M 7:40-44 91 27:12.88 1:49:28.32 8:21/M
84 Bruce Wickliffe Corpus Christi 668 47 M 9:45-49 68 25:51.39 1:49:29.12 8:21/M
85 Lindsey Morkovsky Shiner 404 50 F 1:50-54 96 27:22.74 1:49:34.21 8:22/M
86 Samantha Scott Houston 544 30 F 6:30-34 95 27:21.17 1:49:46.31 8:23/M
87 Sarah Haverin Pflugerville 252 36 F 4:35-39 108 27:43.17 1:49:48.85 8:23/M
88 Chrissi Labrose Katy 748 38 F 5:35-39 109 27:44.57 1:50:02.68 8:24/M
89 Taylor Wilson Cuero 675 30 F 7:30-34 89 27:09.15 1:50:14.83 8:25/M
90 Bill Corrigan Austin 757 58 M 7:55-59 80 26:51.62 1:50:39.01 8:27/M
91 Patrick Butler San Antonio 77 29 M 10:25-29 58 25:36.35 1:50:48.22 8:27/M
92 Tokjan Wishart San Antonio 681 52 M 8:50-54 74 26:10.91 1:50:57.27 8:28/M
93 Amy Durand Houston 152 24 F 2:21-24 140 28:27.47 1:50:59.95 8:28/M
94 Jim Young Austin 692 59 M 8:55-59 125 28:11.77 1:51:02.96 8:29/M
95 Michael Tiggeman Austin 621 41 M 8:40-44 115 27:53.07 1:51:09.17 8:29/M
96 S. Monique Tenney Austin 612 50 F 2:50-54 102 27:34.34 1:51:17.90 8:30/M
97 Tiffany Peters Austin 460 51 F 3:50-54 103 27:35.01 1:51:18.65 8:30/M
98 Pam Butler Houston 76 61 F 1:60-64 93 27:20.08 1:51:21.67 8:30/M
99 Melissa Carrera Victoria 712 44 F 3:40-44 85 27:03.80 1:51:36.54 8:31/M
100 Katherine Nicklebur Round Rock 429 44 F 4:40-44 143 28:29.22 1:51:45.08 8:32/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
101 Kristen Vaczi Houston 633 34 F 8:30-34 127 28:16.61 1:51:59.69 8:33/M
102 Ramona Alvarado Victoria 15 47 F 3:45-49 137 28:26.13 1:52:02.30 8:33/M
103 Robert Mullin III Pflugerville 410 38 M 15:35-39 121 28:08.63 1:52:27.34 8:35/M
104 Marisa Sifuentes Mckinney 559 44 F 5:40-44 156 28:55.87 1:52:29.32 8:35/M
105 Celso Perez Sugar Land 456 48 M 10:45-49 142 28:28.69 1:52:34.83 8:36/M
106 Nugget McNett Houston 385 48 M 11:45-49 110 27:44.83 1:52:38.92 8:36/M
107 Marlo Langdon Austin 334 41 F 6:40-44 122 28:08.95 1:52:46.38 8:36/M
108 Ken Stahl Austin 585 48 M 12:45-49 94 27:20.95 1:52:53.90 8:37/M
109 Scott Zarley Killeen 696 59 M 9:55-59 163 29:08.64 1:52:58.76 8:37/M
110 Hugh Sullivan Katy 602 59 M 10:55-59 83 26:58.48 1:52:59.54 8:37/M
111 Bart Strauss Victoria 597 46 M 13:45-49 111 27:46.10 1:53:03.39 8:38/M
112 Christopher Sauer San Antonio 535 42 M 9:40-44 178 29:40.60 1:53:03.55 8:38/M
113 Eddie Lasker 771 51 M 9:50-54 129 28:18.78 1:53:22.99 8:39/M
114 John Tracy San Antonio 758 48 M 14:45-49 33 24:56.54 1:53:43.66 8:41/M
115 Kristi Bludau Hallettsville 52 30 F 9:30-34 126 28:14.33 1:53:48.84 8:41/M
116 Amanda Guzofski Houston 233 37 F 6:35-39 138 28:27.19 1:53:57.55 8:42/M
117 Dionne Rector Austin 492 48 F 4:45-49 152 28:42.89 1:54:03.13 8:42/M
118 Jose De La Maza Round Rock 130 42 M 10:40-44 134 28:23.06 1:54:05.11 8:43/M
119 Dustin Cooke Austin 108 33 M 10:30-34 161 29:05.73 1:54:09.75 8:43/M
120 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton 134 51 F 4:50-54 106 27:36.58 1:54:25.42 8:44/M
121 Cameron Wolf College Station 685 22 M 1:21-24 131 28:22.22 1:54:28.37 8:44/M
122 Jeffrey Fenske Pflugerville 179 50 M 10:50-54 150 28:41.85 1:54:28.61 8:44/M
123 Bennie Schuchart College Station 541 46 M 15:45-49 105 27:35.91 1:54:45.51 8:46/M
124 Richard Castorino Mansfield 724 56 M 11:55-59 180 29:44.32 1:54:45.87 8:46/M
125 August Ashlock Pflugerville 26 17 M 1: 1-20 15 23:31.16 1:54:51.52 8:46/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
126 Heather Balderach Austin 30 39 F 7:35-39 162 29:06.05 1:55:04.04 8:47/M
127 David Sonnier Beaumont 574 46 M 16:45-49 90 27:09.71 1:55:24.47 8:49/M
128 Greg Park Spring 447 55 M 12:55-59 155 28:50.51 1:55:25.16 8:49/M
129 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place 206 47 F 5:45-49 154 28:47.34 1:55:29.88 8:49/M
130 Jason MacIver Austin 353 41 M 11:40-44 73 26:08.28 1:55:41.70 8:50/M
131 Cherie Hare Austin 245 44 F 7:40-44 165 29:13.45 1:55:42.42 8:50/M
132 Maya Rodriguez Austin 718 47 F 6:45-49 119 28:05.16 1:55:47.67 8:50/M
133 Matt Lacey Austin 719 60 M 3:60-64 118 28:04.86 1:55:47.85 8:50/M
134 Michael Glueck Sugar Land 218 39 M 16:35-39 286 31:54.00 1:55:49.32 8:50/M
135 Paula McCaul Austin 376 59 F 2:55-59 172 29:25.61 1:55:55.13 8:51/M
136 Reginald Tilley Katy 734 41 M 12:40-44 188 29:54.07 1:55:59.95 8:51/M
137 Sean Sladaritz Corpus Christi 567 33 M 11:30-34 200 30:21.28 1:56:03.31 8:52/M
138 Alisha Tetreau Corpus Christi 613 33 F 10:30-34 201 30:21.83 1:56:03.99 8:52/M
139 Kathleen Tillman Conroe 622 25 F 3:25-29 97 27:26.61 1:56:05.57 8:52/M
140 Shelby Mowery San Antonio 406 27 F 4:25-29 98 27:26.77 1:56:05.81 8:52/M
141 Anna Dorsey Austin 144 28 F 5:25-29 168 29:18.22 1:56:06.76 8:52/M
142 Neil Dorsey Austin 143 28 M 11:25-29 169 29:18.80 1:56:06.94 8:52/M
143 Julie Strong Round Rock 601 33 F 11:30-34 128 28:17.02 1:56:09.07 8:52/M
144 Andrea Esparza Round Rock 167 40 F 8:40-44 114 27:50.69 1:56:10.51 8:52/M
145 Jerry Morales San Antonio 400 49 M 17:45-49 57 25:35.53 1:56:12.77 8:52/M
146 Matt Ernst Kansas City 739 57 M 13:55-59 133 28:22.98 1:56:13.78 8:52/M
147 Katie Denero Austin 135 31 F 12:30-34 141 28:28.31 1:56:18.70 8:53/M
148 Marco Hoyos Midland 709 42 M 13:40-44 117 28:04.82 1:56:19.27 8:53/M
149 Dustin Carle Austin 83 35 M 17:35-39 160 29:04.73 1:56:34.73 8:54/M
150 Doreen Williams Victoria 671 52 F 5:50-54 136 28:26.09 1:56:35.13 8:54/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
151 Dawn Henning Cypress 256 46 F 7:45-49 139 28:27.44 1:56:42.30 8:55/M
152 Jamie Steffek Hallettsville 588 35 F 8:35-39 123 28:10.58 1:56:51.35 8:55/M
153 Thomas Tatarian Shoreham 608 55 M 14:55-59 187 29:51.60 1:56:54.45 8:55/M
154 Blake Denton Dallas 136 28 M 12:25-29 393 35:45.50 1:57:03.33 8:56/M
155 Marina Saldivar Victoria 543 43 F 9:40-44 148 28:38.93 1:57:04.44 8:56/M
156 Jane Dodson Houston 142 49 F 8:45-49 235 30:54.32 1:57:07.71 8:56/M
157 Julia Dierker Tulsa 139 22 F 3:21-24 99 27:28.59 1:57:09.43 8:57/M
158 Emily Scholten Austin 539 34 F 13:30-34 206 30:28.53 1:57:15.93 8:57/M
159 Chris Spittal Austin 582 37 M 18:35-39 207 30:28.59 1:57:15.93 8:57/M
160 Kate Zerr Helotes 698 31 F 14:30-34 149 28:39.96 1:57:19.69 8:57/M
161 Juan Carlos Sifuentes Mckinney 558 49 M 18:45-49 158 29:01.49 1:57:41.61 8:59/M
162 Eric Crowell Kingwood 117 32 M 12:30-34 170 29:23.91 1:57:42.72 8:59/M
163 Lloyd Griffin Austin 746 47 M 19:45-49 190 29:57.50 1:58:14.27 9:02/M
164 Karisa Miller Victoria 395 34 F 15:30-34 147 28:38.87 1:58:18.24 9:02/M
165 Stephen Elston Georgetown 160 52 M 11:50-54 268 31:33.95 1:58:20.35 9:02/M
166 Andrew Marmolejo Fair Oaks Ranch 363 39 M 19:35-39 197 30:19.11 1:58:32.61 9:03/M
167 Christy Wright Austin 687 43 F 10:40-44 259 31:24.27 1:58:34.53 9:03/M
168 Mandy Goff Birmingham 219 40 F 11:40-44 146 28:38.24 1:58:36.53 9:03/M
169 Beth Williams Austin 672 43 F 12:40-44 260 31:24.45 1:58:37.03 9:03/M
170 Nick Squeo San Antonio 584 33 M 13:30-34 176 29:33.95 1:58:42.78 9:04/M
171 Shelby Schriefer Katy 540 23 F 4:21-24 104 27:35.69 1:59:10.04 9:06/M
172 Melinda Phillips Richmond 462 55 F 3:55-59 167 29:17.80 1:59:10.38 9:06/M
173 John Klemczyk Victoria 318 52 M 12:50-54 164 29:11.10 1:59:12.16 9:06/M
174 Chris McCaul Austin 377 60 M 4:60-64 171 29:25.00 1:59:37.51 9:08/M
175 Jenny Nagelmueller San Antonio 412 35 F 9:35-39 196 30:13.50 1:59:38.89 9:08/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
176 Laura Allred Austin 14 30 F 16:30-34 193 30:02.46 1:59:39.87 9:08/M
177 Bess Wirht Austin 680 26 F 6:25-29 199 30:19.70 1:59:56.20 9:09/M
178 Sarah Holland San Antonio 264 37 F 10:35-39 205 30:25.73 1:59:56.84 9:09/M
179 Cindy Knox Sugar Land 320 56 F 4:55-59 194 30:11.25 2:00:10.22 9:10/M
180 Rodolfo Rodriguez Austin 762 29 M 13:25-29 88 27:07.09 2:00:19.37 9:11/M
181 Mike Zerr Arlington 699 55 M 15:55-59 135 28:25.02 2:00:20.37 9:11/M
182 Jason Kupka Austin 328 39 M 20:35-39 249 31:10.61 2:00:27.76 9:12/M
183 Derek Giese Rosenberg 215 33 M 14:30-34 153 28:44.89 2:00:37.75 9:12/M
184 Emma Etzler Hallettsville 170 14 F 1: 1-20 130 28:19.63 2:00:53.43 9:14/M
185 Sarah Gallahan Irving 200 26 F 7:25-29 182 29:46.67 2:00:56.31 9:14/M
186 Jesse San Miguel Temple 713 56 M 16:55-59 116 27:59.52 2:00:57.55 9:14/M
187 Horace Harris Mckinney 250 62 M 5:60-64 157 29:01.33 2:01:04.99 9:15/M
188 Erik Estrada Laredo 169 35 M 21:35-39 223 30:45.09 2:01:16.61 9:15/M
189 Oscar Brownlee Laredo 69 34 M 15:30-34 221 30:44.14 2:01:18.67 9:16/M
190 Guy Hadsall Tyler 234 51 M 13:50-54 212 30:31.58 2:01:28.07 9:16/M
191 Jess Gingrich San Antonio 216 41 M 14:40-44 159 29:02.69 2:01:35.13 9:17/M
192 Faith Hagan Yoakum 235 22 F 5:21-24 151 28:42.84 2:01:46.64 9:18/M
193 Ashley Kalmus Cuero 307 29 F 8:25-29 177 29:40.13 2:01:47.56 9:18/M
194 Floyd Wolf West 686 52 M 14:50-54 145 28:36.55 2:01:57.02 9:19/M
195 Will Jurgens Austin 305 28 M 14:25-29 132 28:22.80 2:02:09.31 9:19/M
196 Brigette Sparks Harker Heights 580 54 F 6:50-54 179 29:43.99 2:02:10.93 9:20/M
197 Brian Renaghan San Antonio 499 57 M 17:55-59 210 30:30.89 2:02:13.17 9:20/M
198 Robert McDowell Houston 381 68 M 2:65-69 273 31:37.98 2:02:15.52 9:20/M
199 Brandon Sheffield San Antonio 554 24 M 2:21-24 71 25:58.51 2:02:18.16 9:20/M
200 Dave Lancaster Cypress 333 52 M 15:50-54 192 30:01.48 2:02:29.80 9:21/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
201 Vincent Oshaughnessy West Babylon 440 57 M 18:55-59 264 31:28.84 2:02:35.36 9:21/M
202 Michael Coleman Austin 98 32 M 16:30-34 218 30:42.13 2:02:38.31 9:22/M
203 Louise Haney Boerne 243 47 F 9:45-49 211 30:31.33 2:02:48.25 9:22/M
204 Thomas Dodson Houston 141 51 M 16:50-54 255 31:19.74 2:02:57.86 9:23/M
205 Jason Lux San Antonio 351 46 M 20:45-49 274 31:39.31 2:03:02.96 9:24/M
206 Joel Smith Spring 573 37 M 22:35-39 233 30:52.56 2:03:08.43 9:24/M
207 Danielle Martinez Houston 369 29 F 9:25-29 208 30:29.02 2:03:16.40 9:25/M
208 Dalena Dekowski Yoakum 133 26 F 10:25-29 175 29:32.23 2:03:20.39 9:25/M
209 Jerry Sparks Harker Heights 581 66 M 3:65-69 195 30:11.77 2:03:55.07 9:28/M
210 Anthony Mireles Beaumont 445 64 M 6:60-64 251 31:19.03 2:03:56.74 9:28/M
211 Mary Wolf West 684 55 F 5:55-59 198 30:19.38 2:03:58.16 9:28/M
212 Jarod McBride Sugar Land 375 36 M 23:35-39 120 28:06.73 2:04:04.57 9:28/M
213 Tara Domasco Austin 727 40 F 13:40-44 288 31:58.77 2:04:05.47 9:28/M
214 Trevor Owen Houston 442 33 M 17:30-34 82 26:51.95 2:04:25.93 9:30/M
215 John Holland San Antonio 263 38 M 24:35-39 244 31:01.92 2:04:29.42 9:30/M
216 Jennifer Foster Fulshear 191 37 F 11:35-39 285 31:53.92 2:04:33.12 9:30/M
217 Austin Messerli Norman 391 29 M 15:25-29 250 31:15.64 2:04:43.14 9:31/M
218 Keith Newton Pearland 425 40 M 15:40-44 257 31:22.22 2:04:47.53 9:32/M
219 Gina Potts East Bernard 474 48 F 10:45-49 209 30:30.79 2:04:51.00 9:32/M
220 Jennifer Jackson Lubbock 291 49 F 11:45-49 252 31:19.29 2:04:53.48 9:32/M
221 Nanci Hadash Hallettsville 738 54 F 7:50-54 214 30:39.18 2:05:02.20 9:33/M
222 Kim Reed Corpus Christi 494 40 F 14:40-44 183 29:49.79 2:05:36.61 9:35/M
223 Steve Pina Austin 465 64 M 7:60-64 261 31:25.68 2:05:37.09 9:35/M
224 Autumn Harms Round Rock 248 32 F 17:30-34 225 30:48.32 2:05:39.99 9:35/M
225 David Reed San Antonio 495 37 M 25:35-39 345 33:46.00 2:05:58.46 9:37/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
226 Debbie Rychlik Needville 525 54 F 8:50-54 245 31:03.20 2:05:58.91 9:37/M
227 Tom Curtis Victoria 121 58 M 19:55-59 174 29:30.87 2:05:59.12 9:37/M
228 Aaron Bonvillion Dallas 56 31 M 18:30-34 186 29:51.56 2:06:01.36 9:37/M
229 Bj Sayger Kyle 536 42 M 16:40-44 280 31:46.58 2:06:03.91 9:37/M
230 Christopher Shelton Austin 733 47 M 21:45-49 299 32:15.17 2:06:04.80 9:37/M
231 Briana Rogers Cedar Park 513 32 F 18:30-34 246 31:04.15 2:06:15.61 9:38/M
232 Kaycee Portscheller Austin 473 31 F 19:30-34 219 30:42.31 2:06:38.06 9:40/M
233 Shelly Clifford Shiner 96 46 F 12:45-49 231 30:52.51 2:06:39.70 9:40/M
234 Alan Cramer Houston 113 59 M 20:55-59 227 30:49.75 2:06:53.52 9:41/M
235 Thomas Robak Lakeville 509 28 M 16:25-29 224 30:46.18 2:06:55.56 9:41/M
236 Tiffany Cheng Victoria 92 26 F 11:25-29 237 30:54.93 2:07:06.87 9:42/M
237 Kristian Lenderman Meadows Place 338 27 F 12:25-29 215 30:39.59 2:07:08.12 9:42/M
238 Collin Grams Houston 225 28 M 17:25-29 292 32:06.92 2:07:33.17 9:44/M
239 Jenn Sabin Houston 527 48 F 13:45-49 293 32:07.89 2:07:49.70 9:45/M
240 Tammy Alexander East Bernard 11 43 F 15:40-44 229 30:51.30 2:07:53.52 9:46/M
241 Erik Anderson Renton 17 33 M 19:30-34 204 30:23.34 2:07:59.77 9:46/M
242 Shelly Nathan Katy 414 51 F 9:50-54 347 33:48.04 2:08:06.92 9:47/M
243 John Barfoot Ingleside 33 62 M 8:60-64 289 31:59.57 2:08:11.55 9:47/M
244 Brandi Barnhill Mckinney 34 40 F 16:40-44 304 32:23.92 2:08:22.46 9:48/M
245 Heidi Raymond San Antonio 490 45 F 14:45-49 271 31:37.74 2:08:33.76 9:49/M
246 Douglas Raymond San Antonio 489 59 M 21:55-59 272 31:37.86 2:08:33.91 9:49/M
247 Dani Fortinberry San Antonio 188 28 F 13:25-29 290 32:02.74 2:08:38.39 9:49/M
248 Stephanie Martinez San Antonio 367 35 F 12:35-39 230 30:52.12 2:08:41.82 9:49/M
249 Denise Parisher Cypress 446 52 F 10:50-54 282 31:50.87 2:08:53.65 9:50/M
250 Thien Nguyen Austin 427 48 M 22:45-49 266 31:31.30 2:08:59.29 9:51/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
251 Luis Romo Richmond 517 20 M 2: 1-20 184 29:49.80 2:09:16.88 9:52/M
252 Russell Rogers Buda 512 33 M 20:30-34 287 31:57.78 2:09:21.18 9:52/M
253 Shane Windsor Cypress 677 34 M 21:30-34 239 30:56.35 2:09:32.54 9:53/M
254 Cassey Allen Bertram 750 36 F 13:35-39 238 30:55.91 2:09:32.62 9:53/M
255 Anna Stevens Dripping Springs 702 37 F 14:35-39 241 30:57.13 2:09:47.30 9:54/M
256 Jennifer Thompson Hoboken 616 36 F 15:35-39 256 31:20.86 2:09:54.81 9:55/M
257 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land 469 61 M 9:60-64 243 31:00.89 2:10:10.30 9:56/M
258 Jennifer McBride Sugar Land 374 35 F 16:35-39 234 30:52.99 2:10:12.90 9:56/M
259 Albert Salinas Castroville 531 46 M 23:45-49 173 29:30.75 2:10:13.88 9:56/M
260 Derek Czapla Krum 122 37 M 26:35-39 337 33:25.60 2:10:45.57 9:59/M
261 Michael Parma New Braunfels 451 45 M 24:45-49 328 33:08.83 2:11:05.46 10:00/M
262 Kylie Reis College Station 759 21 F 6:21-24 310 32:37.34 2:11:10.22 10:01/M
263 Christopher Artigues Plano 756 21 M 3:21-24 309 32:37.04 2:11:10.50 10:01/M
264 Gustavo Serrano Houston 548 43 M 17:40-44 270 31:36.29 2:11:29.40 10:02/M
265 Tim Marfell Georgetown 362 35 M 27:35-39 216 30:40.54 2:11:34.91 10:03/M
266 Jodi Marfell Georgetown 361 34 F 20:30-34 217 30:41.42 2:11:35.72 10:03/M
267 Christi Neese San Antonio 421 56 F 6:55-59 395 35:55.65 2:11:35.97 10:03/M
268 Gabriela Canell Stafford 764 25 F 14:25-29 295 32:12.03 2:11:49.61 10:04/M
269 Hollie Young East Bernard 693 34 F 21:30-34 232 30:52.54 2:12:01.14 10:05/M
270 Aaron Etzler Hallettsville 171 45 M 25:45-49 203 30:23.19 2:12:04.90 10:05/M
271 Elizabeth Ramirez Baytown 486 56 F 7:55-59 323 33:05.56 2:12:14.62 10:06/M
272 Kevin King Corpus Christi 317 46 M 26:45-49 247 31:07.21 2:12:17.67 10:06/M
273 Stuart Ziarnik Austin 700 30 M 22:30-34 284 31:53.40 2:12:22.95 10:06/M
274 Steve Uecker Austin 629 47 M 27:45-49 375 35:10.31 2:12:32.26 10:07/M
275 Sarah Stout Krum 595 40 F 17:40-44 263 31:27.86 2:12:34.97 10:07/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
276 Marieper Lyde Pearland 352 43 F 18:40-44 318 33:01.19 2:12:36.80 10:07/M
277 Eric Bielke Houston 745 39 M 28:35-39 254 31:19.47 2:12:38.08 10:07/M
278 Steeves Hopson Laredo 269 27 M 18:25-29 191 29:59.72 2:12:38.86 10:07/M
279 David Jones Orange 303 49 M 28:45-49 253 31:19.30 2:12:42.49 10:08/M
280 Tyler Schutt Houston 542 24 M 4:21-24 144 28:29.87 2:12:44.05 10:08/M
281 Heidi Oertli Round Rock 433 28 F 15:25-29 242 30:59.19 2:12:45.74 10:08/M
282 Marc Anderson Houston 19 26 M 19:25-29 298 32:12.92 2:12:46.81 10:08/M
283 Hannah Williams Canyon Lake 673 17 F 2: 1-20 189 29:57.49 2:12:50.91 10:08/M
284 Nick Gallardo Austin 741 40 M 18:40-44 240 30:57.01 2:12:51.84 10:08/M
285 Janice Boisvert Boerne 55 43 F 19:40-44 185 29:51.10 2:12:53.96 10:09/M
286 Jaimie Osvog Flower Mound 441 27 F 16:25-29 302 32:17.69 2:12:57.65 10:09/M
287 Matthew Kvinta Shiner 329 28 M 20:25-29 166 29:15.85 2:13:02.88 10:09/M
288 Amy Bishop Shiner 47 46 F 15:45-49 330 33:11.04 2:13:07.15 10:10/M
289 Shanna Claycamp Round Rock 95 43 F 20:40-44 367 34:45.97 2:13:10.56 10:10/M
290 Steve Lind Sugar Land 341 64 M 10:60-64 265 31:29.59 2:13:41.92 10:12/M
291 Sarah Carr Missouri City 84 42 F 21:40-44 342 33:38.27 2:13:51.16 10:13/M
292 Chris Baer San Antonio 27 31 M 23:30-34 306 32:25.45 2:13:53.10 10:13/M
293 Lindsey Dalrymple Georgetown 726 33 F 22:30-34 307 32:26.57 2:13:54.09 10:13/M
294 Amber Ahrens Houston 7 27 F 17:25-29 321 33:04.23 2:14:10.12 10:15/M
295 Michael Flores San Antonio 183 54 M 17:50-54 332 33:15.41 2:14:11.49 10:15/M
296 Rick Kilpatrick Bryan 753 56 M 22:55-59 311 32:39.71 2:14:31.24 10:16/M
297 Joe Bell Saddlebrooke 45 42 M 19:40-44 269 31:35.31 2:14:32.00 10:16/M
298 Mark Crow Sulphur 725 61 M 11:60-64 344 33:43.16 2:14:36.51 10:16/M
299 Christina Labay Alvin 330 31 F 23:30-34 329 33:09.38 2:14:36.54 10:16/M
300 Juhana Karha Austin 309 46 M 29:45-49 236 30:54.35 2:14:53.21 10:18/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
301 Patrice Shinn San Antonio 557 53 F 11:50-54 394 35:55.39 2:14:53.69 10:18/M
302 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson 36 57 F 8:55-59 226 30:48.35 2:15:10.93 10:19/M
303 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City 211 52 M 18:50-54 281 31:49.95 2:15:12.29 10:19/M
304 Anthony Mitchell Schertz 397 50 M 19:50-54 331 33:14.42 2:15:22.38 10:20/M
305 Denise Andrew Spring 21 42 F 22:40-44 348 33:50.15 2:15:26.20 10:20/M
306 Jason Love Houston 348 40 M 20:40-44 336 33:24.99 2:15:29.82 10:21/M
307 Hyesuk Culpepper Houston 119 53 F 12:50-54 338 33:26.89 2:15:29.97 10:21/M
308 Sandy Beene Hutto 41 47 F 16:45-49 368 34:46.36 2:15:30.31 10:21/M
309 Kyle Reynolds New Braunfels 502 37 M 29:35-39 297 32:12.16 2:15:35.03 10:21/M
310 Gaby Mayo Sugar Land 373 48 F 17:45-49 346 33:47.14 2:15:43.37 10:22/M
311 James Harms Round Rock 247 35 M 30:35-39 222 30:44.87 2:15:52.34 10:22/M
312 Jen Yarbrough Victoria 690 39 F 17:35-39 350 33:57.06 2:16:16.86 10:24/M
313 Allison Hall Austin 704 42 F 23:40-44 383 35:22.69 2:16:21.88 10:25/M
314 David Stegent Cypress 591 52 M 20:50-54 278 31:44.59 2:16:32.17 10:25/M
315 Michael Muela Austin 407 31 M 24:30-34 300 32:16.08 2:17:24.64 10:29/M
316 Shane Noel Houston 430 28 M 21:25-29 356 34:12.00 2:17:56.49 10:32/M
317 Lavinia Zanaj League City 695 40 F 24:40-44 361 34:28.68 2:17:56.91 10:32/M
318 Doug Camp New Braunfels 82 57 M 23:55-59 220 30:43.75 2:18:06.53 10:33/M
319 Scott Smejkal Victoria 569 49 M 30:45-49 202 30:22.96 2:18:32.69 10:35/M
320 Bijan Taslimi Houston 607 45 M 31:45-49 181 29:45.29 2:18:36.65 10:35/M
321 Neil Anderson Humble 18 70 M 1:70-99 410 36:23.97 2:18:56.54 10:36/M
322 Megan Anderson Humble 20 26 F 18:25-29 411 36:25.42 2:18:57.87 10:36/M
323 Stephen Whistler Katy 662 35 M 31:35-39 360 34:27.08 2:18:58.09 10:36/M
324 Mary Sorhus Fulshear 576 35 F 18:35-39 403 36:17.19 2:18:59.26 10:37/M
325 Alice Esquivel San Antonio 168 31 F 24:30-34 228 30:49.96 2:19:01.79 10:37/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
326 Wendy Rohan La Grange 514 46 F 18:45-49 352 34:04.01 2:19:03.27 10:37/M
327 Stephanie Kresta Houston 325 31 F 25:30-34 267 31:31.64 2:19:09.56 10:37/M
328 John Tuggle Cedar Park 627 46 M 32:45-49 316 32:53.33 2:19:23.16 10:38/M
329 Andy Sharp 767 45 M 33:45-49 379 35:18.56 2:19:29.06 10:39/M
330 Steve Hughes Missouri City 282 49 M 34:45-49 296 32:12.04 2:20:04.44 10:42/M
331 David Recker Plano 491 29 M 22:25-29 333 33:19.13 2:20:06.90 10:42/M
332 Maegan De Volld Houston 132 35 F 19:35-39 322 33:05.28 2:20:15.10 10:42/M
333 Shannon Dornon Bellville 728 33 F 26:30-34 341 33:36.60 2:20:34.40 10:44/M
334 Lacie Luetge Bellville 731 30 F 27:30-34 339 33:35.98 2:20:36.05 10:44/M
335 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land 722 49 F 19:45-49 327 33:08.74 2:20:38.27 10:44/M
336 John T. Hyak Victoria 288 59 M 24:55-59 445 37:07.27 2:20:44.31 10:45/M
337 Bonnie Volkert Georgetown 646 50 F 13:50-54 308 32:27.19 2:20:57.82 10:46/M
338 Darrell Volkert Georgetown 647 59 M 25:55-59 305 32:24.47 2:20:57.86 10:46/M
339 Abby Porter Houston 471 23 F 7:21-24 385 35:30.81 2:21:01.37 10:46/M
340 Rachel Kahane Cypress 306 52 F 14:50-54 291 32:06.73 2:21:06.96 10:46/M
341 Denise Meyers Hockley 392 56 F 9:55-59 413 36:26.23 2:21:23.96 10:48/M
342 Greg Brandenburg Tyler 59 55 M 26:55-59 279 31:45.07 2:21:34.77 10:48/M
343 Anna Ramirez Spring 484 49 F 20:45-49 414 36:26.23 2:21:40.90 10:49/M
344 Liz Krakow 78704 323 52 F 15:50-54 466 38:02.75 2:22:06.53 10:51/M
345 Tom Brower Marble Falls 67 58 M 27:55-59 301 32:17.63 2:22:17.13 10:52/M
346 Amanda Fullilove Cost 196 29 F 19:25-29 421 36:34.56 2:22:34.48 10:53/M
347 Jan Rothhammer Austin 519 32 F 28:30-34 408 36:21.63 2:22:43.07 10:54/M
348 Steve Gagnon Rockwall 198 54 M 21:50-54 314 32:52.16 2:22:45.59 10:54/M
349 Jesse Ford III Lumberton 185 33 M 25:30-34 213 30:38.60 2:22:46.51 10:54/M
350 Stephanie Sessa Austin 549 31 F 29:30-34 258 31:23.12 2:23:19.37 10:56/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
351 Chris Guzofski Houston 232 43 M 21:40-44 313 32:50.37 2:23:19.37 10:56/M
352 Alba Clark Sheridan 742 53 F 16:50-54 364 34:41.02 2:23:21.21 10:57/M
353 Kevin Gallahan Peru 201 61 M 12:60-64 262 31:27.20 2:23:31.44 10:57/M
354 Paige Hoellen Salado 262 36 F 20:35-39 312 32:46.06 2:23:43.76 10:58/M
355 Arely Vargas Humble 640 26 F 20:25-29 277 31:42.42 2:23:51.93 10:59/M
356 Ravan Lakey Austin 331 35 F 21:35-39 382 35:20.83 2:24:09.80 11:00/M
357 Holly Bronson Houston 64 43 F 25:40-44 248 31:09.22 2:24:32.03 11:02/M
358 Sarah Haley Wichita Falls 238 24 F 8:21-24 365 34:43.39 2:24:34.80 11:02/M
359 Jamie Neal Spring 418 41 F 26:40-44 358 34:20.59 2:24:40.05 11:03/M
360 Donnese Rainey Victoria 483 43 F 27:40-44 340 33:36.04 2:24:51.47 11:03/M
361 Bri Richardson Corinth 506 23 F 9:21-24 343 33:40.03 2:25:16.92 11:05/M
362 Annie Taylor Bastrop 609 42 F 28:40-44 453 37:32.71 2:25:21.74 11:06/M
363 Jeff Danchak Euless 125 44 M 22:40-44 430 36:45.53 2:25:32.00 11:07/M
364 Allison Houston San Antonio 270 39 F 22:35-39 420 36:33.67 2:25:35.90 11:07/M
365 Nubia Charles San Diego 743 29 F 21:25-29 335 33:24.04 2:25:38.10 11:07/M
366 Arlinda Arriaga Houton 24 32 F 30:30-34 374 35:05.00 2:25:44.48 11:07/M
367 John Adams Brownsville 1 48 M 35:45-49 454 37:33.64 2:26:01.26 11:09/M
368 John Adams Brownsville 2 26 M 23:25-29 456 37:34.04 2:26:01.36 11:09/M
369 Erika Santamaria Sugar Land 533 38 F 23:35-39 353 34:04.26 2:26:03.43 11:09/M
370 Jennifer Jamison Inez 293 40 F 29:40-44 461 37:47.75 2:26:13.11 11:10/M
371 Kim Brath Livingston 60 58 F 10:55-59 417 36:29.70 2:26:20.57 11:10/M
372 Lauren Prince Grand Prairie 477 26 F 22:25-29 366 34:43.80 2:26:21.99 11:10/M
373 Jacob Brune San Antonio 72 32 M 26:30-34 376 35:12.53 2:27:10.96 11:14/M
374 Laura Jones Austin 304 42 F 30:40-44 387 35:39.00 2:27:14.95 11:14/M
375 Dave Ferry Katy 755 64 M 13:60-64 479 38:39.40 2:27:20.08 11:15/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
376 Guy Goodenough Austin 222 42 M 23:40-44 386 35:36.41 2:27:26.85 11:15/M
377 Missy Bledsoe Austin 51 59 F 11:55-59 418 36:30.78 2:27:59.06 11:18/M
378 Devin Witt Richmond 683 29 M 24:25-29 400 36:11.29 2:28:17.65 11:19/M
379 Emily Witt Richmond 682 26 F 23:25-29 401 36:12.54 2:28:18.68 11:19/M
380 John Zak Hallettsville 694 48 M 36:45-49 283 31:52.79 2:28:47.99 11:21/M
381 Mike Grunwald Austin 227 46 M 37:45-49 315 32:53.30 2:28:57.41 11:22/M
382 Robin Coyne Sugar Land 112 54 F 17:50-54 433 36:48.10 2:28:58.22 11:22/M
383 Katherine Kelm San Antonio 311 33 F 31:30-34 435 36:49.07 2:29:33.35 11:25/M
384 Steven Howard Houston 274 60 F 2:60-64 384 35:28.77 2:29:34.90 11:25/M
385 Laura Gallahan Peru 202 56 F 12:55-59 357 34:14.00 2:29:46.23 11:26/M
386 Julie Smith Austin 572 60 F 3:60-64 419 36:31.13 2:30:03.53 11:27/M
387 Monica Harrison Houston 251 36 F 24:35-39 459 37:39.78 2:30:04.38 11:27/M
388 Christie Mayer Victoria 372 39 F 25:35-39 396 35:56.57 2:30:22.66 11:29/M
389 Laurie Kovar Victoria 322 40 F 31:40-44 397 35:56.57 2:30:26.45 11:29/M
390 Claudia Becerra Austin 38 46 F 21:45-49 448 37:18.74 2:30:28.88 11:29/M
391 Mark Rouse Pearland 520 57 M 28:55-59 377 35:15.61 2:30:31.02 11:29/M
392 Susan Rouse Pearland 521 49 F 22:45-49 378 35:16.49 2:30:32.01 11:29/M
393 Christina Garcia Meadows Place 207 22 F 10:21-24 334 33:23.55 2:30:50.59 11:31/M
394 Denise Johnson Sugar Land 298 59 F 13:55-59 432 36:46.94 2:31:02.90 11:32/M
395 Ryan Grunwald Austin 228 14 M 3: 1-20 317 32:53.38 2:31:05.94 11:32/M
396 Brandt Edwards Houston 155 69 M 4:65-69 455 37:33.87 2:31:11.20 11:32/M
397 Ruth Steffek Schulenburg 589 55 F 14:55-59 464 37:52.48 2:31:34.81 11:34/M
398 Tracy Brawner San Antonio 710 44 F 32:40-44 422 36:36.92 2:31:50.47 11:35/M
399 Chelsea Padilla League City 444 35 F 26:35-39 423 36:37.18 2:31:50.65 11:35/M
400 Stephen Kimball Houston 314 38 M 32:35-39 416 36:29.55 2:31:58.48 11:36/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
401 Tiffani Kimball Houston 313 36 F 27:35-39 398 36:09.75 2:31:58.58 11:36/M
402 James Hudson Austin 279 45 M 38:45-49 443 37:03.35 2:32:19.81 11:38/M
403 Lucille Fournier Selma 737 64 F 4:60-64 381 35:18.93 2:32:30.30 11:38/M
404 Sarah Parker Austin 449 33 F 32:30-34 431 36:46.23 2:32:34.11 11:39/M
405 Melody Bohac Victoria 54 54 F 18:50-54 484 38:43.63 2:32:35.66 11:39/M
406 Daniel Moore Austin 399 34 M 27:30-34 472 38:18.40 2:33:08.85 11:41/M
407 Chris Blue Providence Village 53 33 M 28:30-34 471 38:18.36 2:33:09.60 11:41/M
408 Julie Nguyen Pearland 426 46 F 23:45-49 373 35:03.78 2:33:12.02 11:42/M
409 Mark Mems Macon 388 57 M 29:55-59 399 36:10.99 2:33:17.89 11:42/M
410 Erica Alston Splendora 715 39 F 28:35-39 482 38:40.95 2:33:20.40 11:42/M
411 Michelle Reese Corpus Christi 714 55 F 15:55-59 355 34:06.26 2:33:25.66 11:43/M
412 David Danchak San Antonio 124 49 M 39:45-49 429 36:44.62 2:33:31.06 11:43/M
413 Jody Farias Boerne 176 31 F 33:30-34 370 34:48.51 2:33:36.89 11:44/M
414 Paul Moran Houston 401 50 M 22:50-54 477 38:26.65 2:33:44.29 11:44/M
415 Joel Burkhart Fair Oaks Ranch 75 45 M 40:45-49 275 31:39.83 2:33:50.66 11:45/M
416 Ken Phillips Richmond 461 55 M 30:55-59 444 37:03.57 2:33:57.03 11:45/M
417 Jeff Naumann Tomball 415 34 M 29:30-34 359 34:22.01 2:34:13.27 11:46/M
418 Brittania Darilek Moulton 127 37 F 29:35-39 402 36:15.81 2:35:04.26 11:50/M
419 Michael Stout Krum 594 36 M 33:35-39 276 31:42.17 2:35:26.33 11:52/M
420 Cindy Jemelka Yoakum 296 56 F 16:55-59 441 37:00.35 2:35:43.92 11:53/M
421 Brooke Jemelka Sugar Land 295 37 F 30:35-39 437 36:54.55 2:35:44.18 11:53/M
422 Ashley Gunlock Mckinney 229 26 F 24:25-29 436 36:52.76 2:35:44.36 11:53/M
423 Dale Stegent Houston 590 44 M 24:40-44 303 32:18.17 2:35:52.04 11:54/M
424 Lauren Pully Austin 480 29 F 25:25-29 372 34:49.65 2:36:06.55 11:55/M
425 Nicole Huynh Houston 287 41 F 33:40-44 388 35:42.32 2:36:30.95 11:57/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
426 Stacy Forst Decatur 186 45 F 24:45-49 426 36:40.40 2:36:33.15 11:57/M
427 Sammy Partida Victoria 751 51 M 23:50-54 362 34:29.37 2:36:34.31 11:57/M
428 Debra Calica Beeville 706 60 F 5:60-64 450 37:27.60 2:36:34.59 11:57/M
429 Maximilian Teesdale San Antonio 611 23 M 5:21-24 294 32:09.96 2:36:39.25 11:57/M
430 Jill Hudson Austin 280 50 F 19:50-54     2:36:42.00 11:58/M
431 Samantha Howard Columbus 276 25 F 26:25-29 349 33:53.04 2:37:16.68 12:00/M
432 John Mularski Houston 703 35 M 34:35-39 424 36:37.43 2:37:20.03 12:01/M
433 Chrissy Wagner Victoria 651 50 F 20:50-54 496 39:29.26 2:37:59.68 12:04/M
434 Adriana Trevino San Antonio 625 47 F 25:45-49 467 38:08.35 2:38:51.14 12:08/M
435 Stephanie Samuels Lakeway 532 53 F 21:50-54 425 36:39.66 2:38:51.36 12:08/M
436 Michelle Thompson San Antonio 615 43 F 34:40-44 468 38:08.79 2:38:52.11 12:08/M
437 Kim Pacanins San Antonio 443 40 F 35:40-44 469 38:09.73 2:38:52.44 12:08/M
438 Megan Manning Houston 358 40 F 36:40-44 475 38:25.23 2:39:13.48 12:09/M
439 Lamecia Butler Houston 78 34 F 34:30-34 476 38:25.71 2:39:13.73 12:09/M
440 Jennifer Fancett Houston 174 29 F 27:25-29 405 36:17.64 2:39:14.68 12:09/M
441 Angela Fancett Friendswood 175 21 F 11:21-24 407 36:17.86 2:39:15.57 12:09/M
442 Joy Comeau Katy 100 59 F 17:55-59 470 38:13.08 2:39:29.12 12:10/M
443 Cameron Kotara Houston 321 25 M 25:25-29 319 33:02.89 2:39:40.88 12:11/M
444 James Corbett Houston 109 25 M 26:25-29 320 33:03.41 2:39:42.50 12:11/M
445 James Gunter Austin 230 41 M 25:40-44 363 34:33.54 2:39:45.05 12:12/M
446 Victoria Denton Dallas 137 28 F 28:25-29 392 35:45.43 2:39:49.82 12:12/M
447 Kara Janecek East Bernard 294 43 F 37:40-44 412 36:25.79 2:40:03.91 12:13/M
448 Mallory Draper 769 23 F 12:21-24 483 38:41.35 2:40:34.64 12:15/M
449 Brandon Cambio Humble 81 22 M 6:21-24 324 33:07.49 2:41:00.80 12:17/M
450 Robyn Marshall Kingwood 366 22 F 13:21-24 325 33:07.80 2:41:00.93 12:17/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
451 Diandra Gatian San Antonio 212 24 F 14:21-24 457 37:34.32 2:41:06.10 12:18/M
452 Raquel Pomeroy Houston 468 43 F 38:40-44 474 38:22.52 2:41:08.97 12:18/M
453 Maia Goynes Victoria 224 21 F 15:21-24 481 38:40.28 2:41:09.33 12:18/M
454 Ryan Fort Katy 187 38 M 35:35-39 369 34:48.00 2:41:18.21 12:19/M
455 Aurea Martinez San Antonio 371 36 F 31:35-39 371 34:48.61 2:41:18.76 12:19/M
456 Tiffany Swonke Austin 604 35 F 32:35-39 439 36:56.37 2:42:08.30 12:23/M
457 Alan Richardson Corinth 504 57 M 31:55-59 428 36:43.76 2:42:36.03 12:25/M
458 Mellinda Brzozowski Cuero 73 30 F 35:30-34 493 39:15.26 2:42:38.70 12:25/M
459 Jason Ward Moulton 655 44 M 26:40-44 492 39:05.53 2:42:50.86 12:26/M
460 Clint Cechan Lubbock 86 34 M 30:30-34 440 36:58.89 2:43:10.81 12:27/M
461 Debra Sosa Corpus Christi 577 43 F 39:40-44 497 39:44.34 2:43:12.25 12:27/M
462 Todd Neese San Antonio 420 51 M 24:50-54 516 41:05.85 2:43:42.98 12:30/M
463 Laura Moreno San Antonio 736 54 F 22:50-54 380 35:18.91 2:43:43.85 12:30/M
464 Eddi Darilek Shiner 126 39 F 33:35-39 406 36:17.68 2:43:51.05 12:30/M
465 Cyndi Foster Brownsboro 190 45 F 26:45-49 354 34:04.89 2:43:51.36 12:30/M
466 Jim Long Round Rock 343 74 M 2:70-99 486 38:50.78 2:44:05.64 12:32/M
467 Kathryn Naumann Spring 416 27 F 29:25-29 409 36:22.84 2:44:10.93 12:32/M
468 Elisabeth Kaylor Trophy Club 310 37 F 34:35-39 442 37:02.11 2:45:06.01 12:36/M
469 Angela Neill Cat Spring 422 51 F 23:50-54 449 37:18.78 2:45:06.76 12:36/M
470 William Richardson The Woodlands 503 44 M 27:40-44 478 38:36.33 2:45:14.19 12:37/M
471 Letty Lux San Antonio 350 48 F 27:45-49 434 36:48.46 2:45:15.73 12:37/M
472 Kim Charba Corpus Christi 90 50 F 24:50-54 463 37:50.85 2:45:57.42 12:40/M
473 Shetu Shah Katy 552 37 M 36:35-39 494 39:15.87 2:45:59.65 12:40/M
474 Carlos Hernandez Amarillo 260 39 M 37:35-39 530 43:09.58 2:46:17.48 12:42/M
475 Raschid Cortez Houston 110 38 F 35:35-39 351 34:03.21 2:47:25.50 12:47/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
476 Donna Simmel Waxahachie 563 52 F 25:50-54 499 40:05.80 2:48:26.67 12:51/M
477 Lisa Popp Waxahachie 470 53 F 26:50-54 500 40:05.99 2:48:26.69 12:51/M
478 Amy Watson Euless 656 42 F 40:40-44 488 38:53.59 2:48:26.92 12:51/M
479 Ellen Cox Austin 111 32 F 36:30-34 427 36:42.68 2:48:31.24 12:52/M
480 Nancy Moreno Austin 402 50 F 27:50-54 485 38:50.39 2:49:01.66 12:54/M
481 Tarek Saab Shiner 526 40 M 28:40-44 326 33:08.05 2:49:03.04 12:54/M
482 Rob Hill Austin 752 49 M 41:45-49 508 40:34.30 2:49:16.71 12:55/M
483 Megan Cody Austin 97 44 F 41:40-44 507 40:33.68 2:49:16.77 12:55/M
484 Susan Pugliano Houston 478 61 F 6:60-64 529 42:55.77 2:49:41.33 12:57/M
485 Michael Repp San Antonio 500 40 M 29:40-44 548 46:39.55 2:51:15.10 13:04/M
486 Jeffrey Hunter Benbrook 284 62 M 14:60-64 489 38:56.96 2:51:33.54 13:06/M
487 Jason Spoolstra Fort Worth 583 33 M 31:30-34 520 41:58.35 2:51:44.12 13:07/M
488 Bubba Vianes Victoria 643 39 M 38:35-39 458 37:38.91 2:52:52.52 13:12/M
489 Joy Smith Hallettsville 570 40 F 42:40-44 446 37:17.49 2:52:57.10 13:12/M
490 Kristin Freytag Hallettsville 194 35 F 36:35-39 447 37:17.97 2:52:57.20 13:12/M
491 Patrick Gaffney San Antonio 197 62 M 15:60-64 415 36:29.17 2:53:07.19 13:13/M
492 John Gorman Austin 223 36 M 39:35-39 519 41:26.82 2:53:19.29 13:14/M
493 Mary Brubaker Cedar Park 70 32 F 37:30-34 495 39:29.08 2:53:53.05 13:16/M
494 Shae Brown Shiner 68 50 F 28:50-54 517 41:16.65 2:54:06.22 13:17/M
495 Karen Drabek Cedar Park 146 60 F 7:60-64 528 42:28.11 2:55:49.17 13:25/M
496 Todd Craven Gonzales 114 58 M 32:55-59 510 40:41.81 2:57:15.62 13:32/M
497 Rick Allred Mntgomery 13 66 M 5:65-69 502 40:16.68 2:57:16.32 13:32/M
498 Kenneth Vaczi Houston 634 36 M 40:35-39 503 40:25.01 2:57:22.99 13:32/M
499 Cody Johnson San Antonio 300 33 M 32:30-34 522 42:12.94 2:57:40.27 13:34/M
500 Peggy Faust12/31 Victoria 178 41 F 43:40-44 515 41:05.57 2:58:18.67 13:37/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
501 Lisa Nash Weatherford 413 54 F 29:50-54 498 39:50.07 2:58:43.33 13:39/M
502 Kelsey Downing Rockport 145 38 F 37:35-39 460 37:44.72 2:58:55.12 13:39/M
503 Erich Mansell Sulphur 359 51 M 25:50-54 512 40:52.89 2:59:20.36 13:41/M
504 Leslie Mansell Sulphur 360 49 F 28:45-49 511 40:52.88 2:59:21.21 13:41/M
505 Krista Vaillencourt San Antonio 635 36 F 38:35-39 531 43:10.05 2:59:25.29 13:42/M
506 Kavitha Silwanus St. Louis 561 30 F 38:30-34 535 43:46.56 2:59:27.74 13:42/M
507 Lisa Reinke Victoria 496 50 F 30:50-54 505 40:29.91 2:59:41.68 13:43/M
508 Jon Elorriaga Houston 159 26 M 27:25-29 513 40:55.33 3:00:39.36 13:47/M
509 Atul Shah Katy 553 52 M 26:50-54 451 37:29.57 3:01:22.82 13:51/M
510 Josh Jewell Richmond 297 43 M 30:40-44 452 37:32.20 3:01:25.14 13:51/M
511 Jerry Neal Spring 419 49 M 42:45-49 533 43:27.34 3:01:58.16 13:53/M
512 Pon Vongsombath Sugar Land 648 45 F 29:45-49 518 41:24.16 3:02:30.42 13:56/M
513 Shirley Allaway Austin 12 59 F 18:55-59 465 37:58.09 3:02:44.58 13:57/M
514 Diane Sager Austin 529 59 F 19:55-59 462 37:49.58 3:02:45.59 13:57/M
515 Alexis Balko Corpus Christi 31 36 F 39:35-39 523 42:19.73 3:02:58.27 13:58/M
516 Dawn McDaniel Austin 379 49 F 30:45-49 544 45:17.25 3:03:40.72 14:01/M
517 Kat Wainwright Austin 652 45 F 31:45-49 543 45:16.79 3:03:40.76 14:01/M
518 Melinda Parker Casper 450 34 F 39:30-34 390 35:44.94 3:04:05.02 14:03/M
519 Summer Laake Cuero 730 33 F 40:30-34 524 42:23.72 3:04:22.26 14:04/M
520 Megan Strauss Victoria 596 44 F 44:40-44 525 42:24.11 3:04:23.23 14:05/M
521 Christopher Pina Austin 466 32 M 33:30-34 480 38:40.00 3:05:26.42 14:09/M
522 Sarah Pugliano Austin 479 27 F 30:25-29 553 47:20.57 3:05:28.34 14:09/M
523 Christine Ziegler Hallettsville 701 45 F 32:45-49 534 43:41.41 3:07:54.17 14:21/M
524 Amanda Teague Bellville 610 32 F 41:30-34 490 38:58.21 3:07:59.32 14:21/M
525 Kymberly Rawls Houston 487 36 F 40:35-39 491 38:58.90 3:07:59.33 14:21/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
526 Becky Falcon Rosharon 173 47 F 33:45-49 504 40:27.81 3:09:42.78 14:29/M
527 Scott Wheeler Pasadena 661 49 M 43:45-49 526 42:24.93 3:09:58.18 14:30/M
528 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena 660 54 F 31:50-54 527 42:26.14 3:09:58.88 14:30/M
529 Jeff Whitmire Pilot Point 666 52 M 27:50-54 532 43:13.74 3:10:58.67 14:35/M
530 Isabelle Drolet Kingwood 148 41 F 45:40-44 554 48:05.61 3:11:46.59 14:38/M
531 Amy Bledsoe Shreveport 50 44 F 46:40-44 549 46:43.65 3:12:31.12 14:42/M
532 Rayla Dickinson Jonesville 138 49 F 34:45-49 550 46:43.87 3:12:31.53 14:42/M
533 Kara Ellingrod San Antonio 158 52 F 32:50-54 536 43:48.71 3:13:23.22 14:46/M
534 Bruce Radley San Antonio 482 56 M 33:55-59 537 43:49.27 3:13:24.20 14:46/M
535 Angela Williams Plano 669 46 F 35:45-49 501 40:11.26 3:13:39.26 14:47/M
536 Halle Jane Begwin Laredo 721 20 F 3: 1-20 389 35:44.85 3:13:39.36 14:47/M
537 Beaux Hall San Antonio 240 49 M 44:45-49 438 36:55.58 3:13:43.03 14:47/M
538 Andrea Tielke Waller 620 36 F 41:35-39 542 45:16.07 3:13:46.51 14:47/M
539 Theresa Valladares Mission 637 48 F 36:45-49 509 40:40.94 3:13:47.81 14:48/M
540 Cris Valladares San Antonio 636 45 M 45:45-49 473 38:19.98 3:13:50.67 14:48/M
541 Sonia Calica Beeville 707 27 F 31:25-29 506 40:31.18 3:13:50.86 14:48/M
542 Marlene King Sugar Land 316 52 F 33:50-54 551 46:47.41 3:16:11.55 14:59/M
543 Bill King Sugar Land 315 53 M 28:50-54 552 46:49.25 3:16:12.87 14:59/M
544 Mehida Bailey Burleson 28 35 F 42:35-39 540 45:01.58 3:18:04.49 15:07/M
545 Michelle Begwin Laredo 42 50 M 29:50-54 391 35:45.15 3:18:09.87 15:08/M
546 Grace Lee Missouri City 336 39 F 43:35-39 541 45:02.56 3:19:22.15 15:13/M
547 Brenda Richardson Corinth 505 51 F 34:50-54 521 42:05.91 3:19:41.38 15:15/M
548 Joe Paul Gallo Sanger 203 64 M 16:60-64 539 44:20.45 3:20:26.69 15:18/M
549 Loren Gallo Denton 204 29 F 32:25-29 538 44:19.97 3:20:27.59 15:18/M
550 Cathy Nichols Pinehurst 428 44 F 47:40-44 514 41:02.41 3:21:40.51 15:24/M
 
  ------- Check ------- Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Pace
551 Sandra Wade Gardendale 649 34 F 42:30-34 559 50:29.86 3:21:47.51 15:24/M
552 Eric Howard Columbus 277 48 M 46:45-49 545 45:56.32 3:24:00.26 15:34/M
553 Mark Martinez San Antonio 370 54 M 30:50-54 404 36:17.41 3:28:48.02 15:56/M
554 John Silwanus St. Louis 562 36 M 41:35-39 563 54:59.19 3:31:07.07 16:07/M
555 Mario Escobedo Bandera 163 50 M 31:50-54 566 55:44.87 3:31:17.36 16:08/M
556 Ralph Escobedo Bastrop 165 46 M 47:45-49 564 55:43.92 3:31:18.35 16:08/M
557 Samantha Wyly Flower Mound 689 31 F 43:30-34 546 46:28.86 3:32:49.07 16:15/M
558 Keith Wyly Flower Mound 688 33 M 34:30-34 547 46:31.07 3:32:49.82 16:15/M
559 April Turner Kerrville 628 44 F 48:40-44 558 50:03.08 3:33:29.28 16:18/M
560 Amanda Fremin San Antonio 193 35 F 44:35-39 487 38:53.47 3:34:26.54 16:22/M
561 Adriana Haley San Antonio 239 49 F 37:45-49 556 48:49.48 3:34:30.51 16:22/M
562 Steve Howard Columbus 275 42 M 31:40-44 565 55:44.70 3:34:52.93 16:24/M
563 Lanthe Yim San Antonio 691 31 F 44:30-34 557 49:45.11 3:34:55.47 16:24/M
564 Melissa Loy Houston 349 47 F 38:45-49 555 48:14.80 3:37:59.96 16:38/M
565 Einat Talmon Montgomery 606 42 F 49:40-44 560 51:16.58 3:39:37.48 16:46/M
566 Jacqueline Thomson Montgomery 618 49 F 39:45-49 561 51:17.04 3:39:38.20 16:46/M
567 Jeff Thomson Montgomery 617 48 M 48:45-49 562 51:18.24 3:39:39.21 16:46/M