St. Mary's Neighborhood 5k 2018

Age Group Results

October 20, 2018


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marisa Ibarra S 904 19 6   19:22.92 19:22.92 0:00.00 6:12/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Henry 1726 44 59   24:03.21 24:03.21 0:00.00 7:40/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chayenne Storms 1729 14 55   23:35.46 23:44.97 0:09.51 7:35/M
2 Gabrielle Hild 1735 12 61 0:34.92 24:10.38 24:19.33 0:08.95 7:46/M
3 Mayo Gordon 1741 12 67 0:52.93 24:28.39 24:37.28 0:08.89 7:52/M
4 Madison Sunstrom 1740 14 76 1:14.42 24:49.88 24:59.22 0:09.34 7:59/M
5 Mariana Lokensgard 793 13 130 6:07.04 29:42.50 30:20.60 0:38.10 9:33/M
6 Heather Gramm 607 12 147 8:09.79 31:45.25 31:54.07 0:08.82 10:13/M
7 Eileen McDonald 1297 8 216 13:17.98 36:53.44 37:52.36 0:58.92 11:52/M
8 Isabella Pimentel 586 8 233 15:15.83 38:51.29 39:03.45 0:12.16 12:30/M
9 Madison Longo 1266 8 234 15:16.47 38:51.93 39:15.34 0:23.41 12:30/M
10 Juliet Arriaga 1248 9 236 15:26.02 39:01.48 39:23.75 0:22.27 12:33/M
11 Caitlin Dunn 797 7 285 22:02.80 45:38.26 47:06.14 1:27.88 14:40/M
12 Layla Boettcher 806 6 303 25:47.11 49:22.57 49:54.58 0:32.01 15:52/M
13 Bella Magano 1251 11 348 31:33.71 55:09.17 56:33.55 1:24.38 17:44/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Karen Camacho Rendon S 924 19 17   20:07.68 20:59.33 0:51.65 6:28/M
2 Claudia Alba 1730 15 29 1:26.15 21:33.83 21:42.92 0:09.09 6:56/M
3 Cristina Cabello S 923 19 43 3:00.89 23:08.57 23:38.47 0:29.90 7:26/M
4 Evan Perez 1734 15 74 4:37.13 24:44.81 24:54.35 0:09.54 7:57/M
5 Aubrey Hoehn 1728 16 86 5:29.15 25:36.83 25:46.47 0:09.64 8:14/M
6 Ellyara Boorse 1733 15 90 5:36.13 25:43.81 25:53.02 0:09.21 8:16/M
7 Kelley Salinas S 6173 19 94 6:03.82 26:11.50 26:36.70 0:25.20 8:25/M
8 Leah Dominguez 1739 15 110 7:41.85 27:49.53 27:58.82 0:09.29 8:57/M
9 Jayme Johns S 1162 18 113 7:47.68 27:55.36 29:00.95 1:05.59 8:59/M
10 Kennedy Wittmann S 575 18 126 9:09.50 29:17.18 29:30.85 0:13.67 9:25/M
11 Sarah Foguth S 943 19 127 9:16.72 29:24.40 30:03.71 0:39.31 9:27/M
12 Kaitlyn Killebrew S 1183 18 139 11:08.72 31:16.40 31:35.07 0:18.67 10:03/M
13 Mariana Uhlig 757 16 143 11:21.25 31:28.93 31:52.42 0:23.49 10:07/M
14 Monica Martinez 1685 19 150 11:46.77 31:54.45 37:11.80 5:17.35 10:15/M
15 Alejandra Garcia S 861 18 151 11:47.43 31:55.11 32:41.80 0:46.69 10:16/M
16 Erina Varela S 7063 19 164 12:52.62 33:00.30 34:31.55 1:31.25 10:37/M
17 Erika Jackson S 854 17 171 13:26.50 33:34.18 34:50.07 1:15.89 10:48/M
18 Crystal Redfield 681 16 173 13:31.28 33:38.96 33:55.32 0:16.36 10:49/M
19 Aracelli Sanchez 1213 19 195 15:05.68 35:13.36 36:25.65 1:12.29 11:19/M
20 Mikayle Briggs 1264 18 197 15:06.94 35:14.62 36:25.46 1:10.84 11:20/M
21 Denys Alvarez S 662 18 210 16:22.02 36:29.70 38:07.66 1:37.96 11:44/M
22 Alyssa Thomas S 7029 18 213 16:36.75 36:44.43 37:38.81 0:54.38 11:49/M
23 Katherine Watson S 565 18 214 16:44.98 36:52.66 37:11.94 0:19.28 11:51/M
24 Serena Pimentel 592 17 239 19:02.43 39:10.11 39:22.06 0:11.95 12:36/M
25 Victoria Aldridge 1277 18 241 19:18.13 39:25.81 40:32.55 1:06.74 12:40/M
26 Madison Downing S 573 18 243 19:51.39 39:59.07 40:31.18 0:32.11 12:51/M
27 Andrea Benavides A 803 19 244 20:01.36 40:09.04 40:56.54 0:47.50 12:55/M
28 Thiffany Yeupell S 858 19 249 20:29.50 40:37.18 40:59.75 0:22.57 13:04/M
29 Samantha Galvan S 873 19 260 22:41.52 42:49.20 43:00.07 0:10.87 13:46/M
30 Katherine Rodriguez 714 18 261 22:48.90 42:56.58 43:15.44 0:18.86 13:48/M
31 Adrianna Mirabal S 822 18 262 22:49.26 42:56.94 43:16.14 0:19.20 13:48/M
32 Hannah Kristynik S 707 19 266 23:07.70 43:15.38 43:53.82 0:38.44 13:54/M
33 Jessica Flores S 570 18 277 23:51.83 43:59.51 44:27.43 0:27.92 14:09/M
34 Anna Lee 869 18 280 24:20.41 44:28.09 45:21.84 0:53.75 14:18/M
35 Jordan Kupczynski S 895 17 281 24:20.89 44:28.57 45:21.78 0:53.21 14:18/M
36 Klarissa Guillen 870 16 288 25:46.68 45:54.36 48:35.15 2:40.79 14:46/M
37 Juliana Cerda S 929 19 292 25:57.45 46:05.13 46:57.86 0:52.73 14:49/M
38 Bari Christian S 931 19 299 28:42.03 48:49.71 49:55.61 1:05.90 15:42/M
39 Tiffany Licon S 1608 18 300 28:42.14 48:49.82 49:55.72 1:05.90 15:42/M
40 Alexa Lange S 1192 18 301 28:45.51 48:53.19 49:55.27 1:02.08 15:43/M
41 Samantha Guajardo S 816 18 322 31:33.01 51:40.69 51:40.69 16:37/M
42 Kennedy Davis 1280 17 327 32:47.88 52:55.56 54:41.65 1:46.09 17:01/M
43 Raylee Grimmett 959 18 328 32:50.15 52:57.83 54:56.71 1:58.88 17:02/M
44 Danna Carrasco 926 16 334 34:16.05 54:23.73 56:08.51 1:44.78 17:29/M
45 Rebekah Hubacek S 1115 18 353 35:26.33 55:34.01 56:41.75 1:07.74 17:52/M
46 Rylee Hopper S 1098 18 354 35:32.04 55:39.72 56:42.11 1:02.39 17:54/M
47 Breanne Ludovice S 748 19 356 35:39.33 55:47.01 57:07.52 1:20.51 17:56/M
48 Rachel Huron S 856 18 363 36:09.07 56:16.75 57:56.19 1:39.44 18:06/M
49 Kristy Feather S 671 18 364 36:24.95 56:32.63 57:23.56 0:50.93 18:11/M
50 Madeleine Reeves S 672 19 365 36:26.03 56:33.71 57:23.64 0:49.93 18:11/M
51 Phylisha Liscano 776 16 368 36:44.83 56:52.51 57:45.40 0:52.89 18:17/M
52 Clarissa Liscano 775 15 369 36:47.20 56:54.88 57:47.53 0:52.65 18:18/M
53 Kisha Liscano S 774 19 370 36:47.52 56:55.20 57:47.77 0:52.57 18:18/M
54 Haley Ticas S 811 18 379 38:01.96 58:09.64 59:27.39 1:17.75 18:42/M
55 Kacey Diaz S 812 18 381 38:06.93 58:14.61 59:32.55 1:17.94 18:43/M
56 Aleea Costilla S 810 18 382 38:07.06 58:14.74 59:32.35 1:17.61 18:43/M
57 Andrea Pimentel 585 17 389 38:19.07 58:26.75 59:02.99 0:36.24 18:47/M
58 Vanessa Garza 1291 18 397 39:04.36 59:12.04 1:00:14.67 1:02.63 19:02/M
59 Abigaile Carney 1721 19 408 42:03.78 1:02:11.46 1:03:25.62 1:14.16 20:00/M
60 Angel Marin 1680 17 420 45:05.71 1:05:13.39 1:07:10.73 1:57.34 20:58/M
61 Isabella Tamez S 7008 18 424 45:07.18 1:05:14.86 1:07:06.46 1:51.60 20:59/M
62 Kennedy Martinez S 555 18 441 51:31.88 1:11:39.56 1:13:17.65 1:38.09 23:02/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cristina Lopez A 550 24 10   19:34.17 19:40.87 0:06.70 6:17/M
2 Jessica Albarran Ward S 907 21 16 0:32.65 20:06.82 20:59.18 0:52.36 6:28/M
3 Amairanie Villarreal 7115 20 52 3:58.92 23:33.09 23:39.33 0:06.24 7:34/M
4 D'Andree Lara S 1197 22 53 3:58.95 23:33.12 23:43.04 0:09.92 7:34/M
5 Danielle Garza 1276 20 54 3:59.40 23:33.57 23:45.39 0:11.82 7:34/M
6 Katherine Shamsie 1295 24 77 5:19.58 24:53.75 25:02.45 0:08.70 8:00/M
7 Danielle Sutherland 1289 26 98 6:42.27 26:16.44 26:41.21 0:24.77 8:27/M
8 Zyania Seijas S 830 20 100 6:59.07 26:33.24 26:43.28 0:10.04 8:32/M
9 Karla Chavana 1250 20 104 7:10.88 26:45.05 27:51.62 1:06.57 8:36/M
10 Luz Moreno-Lozano 559 27 105 7:19.39 26:53.56 27:41.93 0:48.37 8:39/M
11 Taylor Germain S 948 21 112 8:19.25 27:53.42 29:00.00 1:06.58 8:58/M
12 Staci Johns S 1166 20 115 8:33.26 28:07.43 29:13.52 1:06.09 9:02/M
13 Amber Vargas S 7104 26 119 8:54.40 28:28.57 28:41.05 0:12.48 9:09/M
14 Diane Robertson 6164 21 125 9:31.81 29:05.98 29:32.79 0:26.81 9:21/M
15 Arianna Mehrafza S 765 21 132 10:44.24 30:18.41 30:41.29 0:22.88 9:45/M
16 Annie Schawe 6178 21 133 10:49.16 30:23.33 31:07.30 0:43.97 9:46/M
17 Joni Salazar 866 29 134 10:58.63 30:32.80 31:14.14 0:41.34 9:49/M
18 Karina Davis S 932 20 135 11:08.66 30:42.83 30:51.26 0:08.43 9:52/M
19 Margarita Martinez S 1683 25 152 12:21.19 31:55.36 37:11.83 5:16.47 10:16/M
20 Jacy Johnson S 740 25 155 12:42.70 32:16.87 32:49.37 0:32.50 10:23/M
21 Anne Esman S 739 27 161 13:09.38 32:43.55 32:43.55 10:31/M
22 Mana Morita 1253 20 163 13:09.64 32:43.81 33:09.53 0:25.72 10:31/M
23 Polet Garza 751 25 166 13:29.58 33:03.75 36:04.42 3:00.67 10:38/M
24 Hannah Mery S 746 24 167 13:29.79 33:03.96 36:04.06 3:00.10 10:38/M
25 Emma Niemald 752 29 168 13:30.60 33:04.77 36:03.92 2:59.15 10:38/M
26 Rio Saaki 1254 20 169 13:49.35 33:23.52 33:57.99 0:34.47 10:44/M
27 Jamie Mena S 1691 20 172 14:01.71 33:35.88 33:44.47 0:08.59 10:48/M
28 Marissa Lawrence A 1593 21 175 14:13.28 33:47.45 35:01.80 1:14.35 10:52/M
29 Jocelyn Baca S 908 20 178 14:26.35 34:00.52 34:38.76 0:38.24 10:56/M
30 Thania Gottschalk 1292 26 187 15:17.43 34:51.60 36:27.72 1:36.12 11:12/M
31 Angelica Robledo A 712 24 190 15:27.58 35:01.75 35:42.14 0:40.39 11:16/M
32 Kristal Salinas 6174 21 194 15:35.20 35:09.37 36:26.84 1:17.47 11:18/M
33 Alex Moreno 1245 20 196 15:40.26 35:14.43 36:25.49 1:11.06 11:20/M
34 Alicia Castellanos S 927 20 198 15:47.75 35:21.92 35:35.10 0:13.18 11:22/M
35 Joan Bryant A 917 24 203 16:07.84 35:42.01 36:55.40 1:13.39 11:29/M
36 Nicole Brown S 605 20 209 16:47.27 36:21.44 36:29.78 0:08.34 11:41/M
37 Erika Dinunzio S 744 25 220 18:00.83 37:35.00 38:01.19 0:26.19 12:05/M
38 Rina Fukuoka 1255 20 221 18:02.52 37:36.69 38:07.27 0:30.58 12:05/M
39 Victoria Leh S 1596 20 225 18:24.14 37:58.31 38:22.47 0:24.16 12:12/M
40 Lydia Okabe S 713 26 237 19:29.60 39:03.77 39:44.13 0:40.36 12:33/M
41 Taylor Wood S 7191 24 246 20:41.79 40:15.96 41:44.61 1:28.65 12:57/M
42 Julia Cruz 1298 20 251 21:09.58 40:43.75 41:51.60 1:07.85 13:06/M
43 Natalia Flores S 942 20 252 21:28.41 41:02.58 42:46.03 1:43.45 13:12/M
44 Mia Silva A 6183 25 256 22:07.40 41:41.57 41:48.95 0:07.38 13:24/M
45 Meagan Ledesma S 1594 20 269 23:49.84 43:24.01 49:48.06 6:24.05 13:57/M
46 Nayeli Lukowski A 1615 25 273 24:10.08 43:44.25 45:06.81 1:22.56 14:04/M
47 Ariel Erwin S 742 26 283 25:57.04 45:31.21 46:14.77 0:43.56 14:38/M
48 Alexandra McLennan S 1689 20 289 26:24.16 45:58.33 46:58.96 1:00.63 14:47/M
49 Bianca Ybarra S 745 23 293 26:39.41 46:13.58 49:14.04 3:00.46 14:52/M
50 Samantha Fierros 1270 26 297 28:14.66 47:48.83 48:01.38 0:12.55 15:22/M
51 Meagan Knuth S 711 27 298 28:42.84 48:17.01 48:43.82 0:26.81 15:32/M
52 Emily Harris 839 26 307 30:08.37 49:42.54 50:12.33 0:29.79 15:59/M
53 Madeleine Mengler 580 29 317 31:30.05 51:04.22 52:17.56 1:13.34 16:25/M
54 Liz Sanchez S 817 22 324 32:52.62 52:26.79 52:42.61 0:15.82 16:52/M
55 Kelsi Owens S 919 24 326 33:16.27 52:50.44 58:07.24 5:16.80 16:59/M
56 Rachel Garza S 768 22 331 33:47.63 53:21.80 54:14.36 0:52.56 17:09/M
57 Maria Gonzalez 1208 20 336 34:54.43 54:28.60 55:08.14 0:39.54 17:31/M
58 Patricia Reynolds S 6154 20 337 34:54.62 54:28.79 55:08.59 0:39.80 17:31/M
59 Katherine De Leon 544 27 344 35:32.80 55:06.97 57:25.47 2:18.50 17:43/M
60 Samantha Lara A 787 24 359 36:25.15 55:59.32 55:59.32 18:00/M
61 Susana Lara A 788 26 371 37:38.33 57:12.50 57:12.50 18:24/M
62 Kayla Trevino A 652 22 395 39:12.01 58:46.18 1:02:18.79 3:32.61 18:54/M
63 Raynelle Nash S 6112 21 405 41:42.73 1:01:16.90 1:02:24.70 1:07.80 19:42/M
64 Alena Moreno 1214 23 406 41:43.19 1:01:17.36 1:02:24.98 1:07.62 19:42/M
65 Amber Gonzales S 951 20 409 42:55.89 1:02:30.06 1:03:25.58 0:55.52 20:06/M
66 Holly Basaldu 1279 22 430 47:46.81 1:07:20.98 1:08:49.80 1:28.82 21:39/M
67 Samantha Perez S 6139 21 431 47:57.58 1:07:31.75 1:09:04.68 1:32.93 21:43/M
68 Nathalie Handal S 1093 23 432 47:57.89 1:07:32.06 1:09:05.08 1:33.02 21:43/M
69 Elizabeth Duggan S 766 23 433 48:49.40 1:08:23.57 1:09:14.00 0:50.43 21:59/M
70 Sandy Favela S 938 26 438 49:46.79 1:09:20.96 1:11:07.54 1:46.58 22:18/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kim Lane 545 33 38   22:46.95 23:07.39 0:20.44 7:19/M
2 Kristine Garcia S 771 32 78 2:10.04 24:56.99 25:15.84 0:18.85 8:01/M
3 Laura Cabanilla 1283 39 92 3:08.95 25:55.90 26:35.02 0:39.12 8:20/M
4 Audrey Hager 829 34 93 3:09.48 25:56.43 26:21.08 0:24.65 8:20/M
5 Claudia Castillo 1249 38 103 3:56.43 26:43.38 27:51.97 1:08.59 8:35/M
6 Meliza Sandoval A 6175 35 116 5:24.10 28:11.05 29:02.07 0:51.02 9:04/M
7 Tricia Garcia-Choudary A 945 38 140 8:29.53 31:16.48 33:03.60 1:47.12 10:03/M
8 Eva Mendoza A 1693 36 158 9:43.46 32:30.41 33:50.29 1:19.88 10:27/M
9 Jennifer Fuetes 1257 34 199 12:35.39 35:22.34 41:47.76 6:25.42 11:22/M
10 Marlowe Ramos 6149 35 238 16:19.84 39:06.79 39:30.33 0:23.54 12:34/M
11 Claudia Interiano 561 31 254 18:49.05 41:36.00 42:08.82 0:32.82 13:23/M
12 Maricela Resendiz 6151 38 258 19:29.50 42:16.45 45:36.90 3:20.45 13:35/M
13 Catherine Barton S 673 32 268 20:36.28 43:23.23 49:48.14 6:24.91 13:57/M
14 Jennifer Lloyd A 724 36 271 20:42.51 43:29.46 44:10.65 0:41.19 13:59/M
15 Ana Peters A 568 34 290 23:16.18 46:03.13 46:52.88 0:49.75 14:48/M
16 Ana Rutland 6168 33 320 28:30.89 51:17.84 52:04.39 0:46.55 16:29/M
17 Patricia Martinez 541 33 329 30:16.54 53:03.49 54:06.66 1:03.17 17:03/M
18 Alicia Boone A 808 34 330 30:16.87 53:03.82 54:06.88 1:03.06 17:03/M
19 Lindsay Laviada A 1592 33 349 32:22.34 55:09.29 56:35.09 1:25.80 17:44/M
20 Edelmira Lopez 777 35 366 34:01.37 56:48.32 57:40.07 0:51.75 18:16/M
21 Jennifer Richardson 1222 30 401 37:22.34 1:00:09.29 1:01:31.92 1:22.63 19:20/M
22 Missy Garza A 860 35 413 41:05.83 1:03:52.78 1:04:16.93 0:24.15 20:32/M
23 Sharanay Byrd 909 37 415 41:18.92 1:04:05.87 1:05:18.39 1:12.52 20:36/M
24 Cindy Farrar 599 30 418 41:54.88 1:04:41.83 1:06:24.35 1:42.52 20:48/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Rebeles 1247 40 69   24:31.99 24:43.10 0:11.11 7:53/M
2 Christi Myers S 687 40 146 7:06.00 31:37.99 32:05.44 0:27.45 10:10/M
3 Marisa Girela 950 41 156 7:48.21 32:20.20 33:01.42 0:41.22 10:24/M
4 Andri Guerra 537 43 159 8:07.95 32:39.94 33:23.16 0:43.22 10:30/M
5 Carmen Soto 884 40 170 8:54.23 33:26.22 33:51.25 0:25.03 10:45/M
6 Juanita Mendoza 1232 41 189 10:24.87 34:56.86 36:06.04 1:09.18 11:14/M
7 Leticia Rodriguez 1221 49 205 11:20.81 35:52.80 36:48.01 0:55.21 11:32/M
8 Cindy Tijerina 556 44 219 12:48.67 37:20.66 39:00.37 1:39.71 12:00/M
9 Ramona Lampley 874 41 230 13:55.46 38:27.45 38:56.83 0:29.38 12:22/M
10 Yvette Longo 1267 44 235 14:21.91 38:53.90 39:17.26 0:23.36 12:30/M
11 Lolita Nobilo 692 46 242 15:23.52 39:55.51 40:24.22 0:28.71 12:50/M
12 Sonia Guillen A 864 42 248 15:54.70 40:26.69 43:07.66 2:40.97 13:00/M
13 Monica Faubioh 1241 40 255 17:05.53 41:37.52 42:59.66 1:22.14 13:23/M
14 Monica Franco 571 44 276 19:26.98 43:58.97 44:27.11 0:28.14 14:08/M
15 Melanie Skaggs A 722 47 282 20:19.78 44:51.77 46:32.44 1:40.67 14:25/M
16 Sheila Cerda 1207 40 287 21:17.57 45:49.56 47:06.72 1:17.16 14:44/M
17 Brandy Henricks-Marson 1095 41 295 22:07.87 46:39.86 49:58.00 3:18.14 15:00/M
18 Ellie McDonald 1686 49 308 25:15.16 49:47.15 50:47.07 0:59.92 16:00/M
19 Virginia Garcia 762 48 314 26:10.59 50:42.58 51:16.35 0:33.77 16:18/M
20 Genie Dunn 799 48 318 26:33.68 51:05.67 52:32.21 1:26.54 16:26/M
21 Vanessa Shoemaker A 653 46 360 31:32.10 56:04.09 56:38.47 0:34.38 18:02/M
22 Rhondie Huron 855 48 362 31:44.20 56:16.19 57:55.56 1:39.37 18:06/M
23 Patricia Arriga 1229 44 380 33:40.76 58:12.75 58:34.19 0:21.44 18:43/M
24 Brenda Faz-Villarreal 801 48 396 34:14.36 58:46.35 59:06.41 0:20.06 18:54/M
25 Amy Tijerina 7039 47 403 36:13.69 1:00:45.68 1:02:26.93 1:41.25 19:32/M
26 Angelica Rodriguez 1227 41 411 38:31.22 1:03:03.21 1:03:45.55 0:42.34 20:16/M
27 Juanita Ceballos 785 46 419 40:10.62 1:04:42.61 1:06:50.57 2:07.96 20:48/M
28 Jenee Gonzalez 1274 45 429 42:48.87 1:07:20.86 1:08:49.56 1:28.70 21:39/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mary Ellen Kalssen 1201 55 72   24:42.05 24:52.24 0:10.19 7:57/M
2 Nichole Kellman 887 52 122 4:00.73 28:42.78 29:07.07 0:24.29 9:14/M
3 Laura Migliore 546 51 232 14:05.54 38:47.59 39:18.36 0:30.77 12:28/M
4 Marie Degennaro 539 58 240 14:30.98 39:13.03 39:52.07 0:39.04 12:37/M
5 Cathalina Schneider 6181 51 253 16:41.28 41:23.33 42:05.42 0:42.09 13:18/M
6 Julie Lahti 732 59 265 18:33.10 43:15.15 44:14.56 0:59.41 13:54/M
7 Anna Herrera 718 55 272 18:59.83 43:41.88 44:31.91 0:50.03 14:03/M
8 Stacie Dominguez 667 51 278 19:25.87 44:07.92 45:48.81 1:40.89 14:11/M
9 Gina Panatex A 891 51 302 24:35.25 49:17.30 50:05.22 0:47.92 15:51/M
10 Keri Harris 838 53 306 24:59.39 49:41.44 50:12.67 0:31.23 15:59/M
11 Sally Dunaisky A 533 56 311 25:47.09 50:29.14 51:15.27 0:46.13 16:14/M
12 Mona Mengler 581 57 316 26:21.31 51:03.36 52:17.51 1:14.15 16:25/M
13 Michelle Guajardo 814 50 321 26:58.21 51:40.26 51:40.26 16:37/M
14 Corinne Vela-Zadata 1268 58 333 29:23.47 54:05.52 54:47.39 0:41.87 17:23/M
15 Diane Palmiotti A 769 53 338 29:55.25 54:37.30 55:28.13 0:50.83 17:34/M
16 Diane Gracia A 957 51 341 30:11.87 54:53.92 56:18.38 1:24.46 17:39/M
17 Wendy Padilla A 835 54 351 30:48.30 55:30.35 56:50.58 1:20.23 17:51/M
18 Yolanda Lara 789 55 358 31:12.56 55:54.61 55:54.61 17:58/M
19 Cristiane Yamada-Lokensgard 794 50 361 31:32.65 56:14.70 56:53.38 0:38.68 18:05/M
20 Margaret Romo 6166 54 376 32:51.25 57:33.30 58:36.01 1:02.71 18:30/M
21 Irma Villarreal 7180 57 400 35:17.83 59:59.88 1:00:42.28 0:42.40 19:17/M
22 Cindy Pena 1288 53 410 38:19.83 1:03:01.88 1:03:44.46 0:42.58 20:16/M
23 Victoria Najera 720 55 412 39:03.68 1:03:45.73 1:05:03.00 1:17.27 20:30/M
24 Cristina Escobedo A 937 54 422 40:32.42 1:05:14.47 1:07:06.54 1:52.07 20:59/M
25 Kathe Lehman-Meyer 1603 55 427 42:30.61 1:07:12.66 1:08:37.28 1:24.62 21:36/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carol Redfield 680 60 157   32:26.96 32:43.33 0:16.37 10:26/M
2 Mar Cortiu 1299 68 201 3:11.19 35:38.15 36:34.41 0:56.26 11:27/M
3 Marcella Lesher 735 62 208 3:53.08 36:20.04 37:16.95 0:56.91 11:41/M
4 Eileen Breslin 915 62 335 21:59.30 54:26.26 55:56.48 1:30.22 17:30/M
5 Mary Almanza 1285 60 378 25:33.76 58:00.72 58:35.31 0:34.59 18:39/M
6 Sandra Moreno 1244 65 414 31:26.86 1:03:53.82 1:04:18.36 0:24.54 20:32/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maria Avila 1228 70 202   35:39.32 36:34.99 0:55.67 11:28/M
2 Lusa Tshibangu 1237 99 310 14:35.74 50:15.06 51:18.69 1:03.63 16:09/M
3 Yolanda Flores 898 80 347 19:28.89 55:08.21 55:23.95 0:15.74 17:44/M
4 Guadalupe Santellan 584 71 388 22:47.29 58:26.61 59:02.54 0:35.93 18:47/M
5 Olga Pimentel 589 71 393 22:48.53 58:27.85 59:03.92 0:36.07 18:48/M
6 Delia Faz 815 74 394 23:01.13 58:40.45 59:00.40 0:19.95 18:52/M
7 Alice Hernandez 759 81 398 24:03.70 59:43.02 1:00:19.84 0:36.82 19:12/M
8 Gloria Ceballos 782 71 426 30:45.95 1:06:25.27 1:08:32.79 2:07.52 21:21/M
9 Claire Mikita 868 99 434 32:44.51 1:08:23.83 1:09:13.90 0:50.07 21:59/M
10 Megan Barnett 821 99 436 33:38.45 1:09:17.77 1:10:59.29 1:41.52 22:17/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Antonio Bustamante 921 19 1   18:27.81 18:27.81 0:00.00 5:54/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Mike Barry 910 51 30   21:37.19 21:37.19 0:00.00 6:53/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Daniel Alba 1731 14 7   19:28.14 19:37.28 0:09.14 6:16/M
2 Jadon Ballesteros 1736 12 8 0:03.15 19:31.29 19:39.87 0:08.58 6:17/M
3 Seth Moreno 1745 12 11 0:11.03 19:39.17 19:47.12 0:07.95 6:19/M
4 Joshua Jones 1737 12 15 0:31.04 19:59.18 20:07.11 0:07.93 6:26/M
5 Ricky Galloway 1744 12 26 1:58.66 21:26.80 21:35.68 0:08.88 6:54/M
6 Kenan Hild 1738 14 28 2:02.55 21:30.69 21:38.25 0:07.56 6:55/M
7 Elijah Perez 1732 14 70 5:09.80 24:37.94 24:46.17 0:08.23 7:55/M
8 Brandan Thomas 1293 11 73 5:15.02 24:43.16 24:49.48 0:06.32 7:57/M
9 Peyton Longo 1265 11 97 6:46.56 26:14.70 26:25.22 0:10.52 8:26/M
10 Logan Peoples 881 12 109 8:12.81 27:40.95 28:53.57 1:12.62 8:54/M
11 Matthew Najera 6111 13 117 8:48.62 28:16.76 28:22.93 0:06.17 9:05/M
12 Jonas Lokensgard 791 12 128 10:00.52 29:28.66 30:04.35 0:35.69 9:28/M
13 Andres Uhlig 754 13 144 12:02.23 31:30.37 31:51.71 0:21.34 10:08/M
14 Tony Arriaga 1230 11 145 12:06.68 31:34.82 31:56.37 0:21.55 10:09/M
15 Octavio Martinez 1278 11 226 18:30.65 37:58.79 38:57.54 0:58.75 12:12/M
16 Caleb Mueller 1725 0 245 20:46.47 40:14.61 41:45.35 1:30.74 12:56/M
17 Luke Boettcher 805 9 304 29:55.79 49:23.93 49:54.39 0:30.46 15:53/M
18 Jameson Rutland 6170 5 319 31:47.63 51:15.77 52:02.31 0:46.54 16:29/M
19 Aidan Villarreal 832 14 384 38:52.46 58:20.60 58:42.28 0:21.68 18:45/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chandler Tamez 883 15 2   18:42.22 18:49.10 0:06.88 6:01/M
2 Nicholas Sunstrom 1743 15 3 0:11.90 18:54.12 19:01.76 0:07.64 6:05/M
3 Evan Trevino 706 17 5 0:26.00 19:08.22 19:18.10 0:09.88 6:09/M
4 Micah Klassen 1742 17 9 0:49.40 19:31.62 19:39.36 0:07.74 6:17/M
5 Connor Schmidt S 567 19 24 2:38.80 21:21.02 21:32.44 0:11.42 6:52/M
6 Romario Mendoza 1694 15 25 2:40.18 21:22.40 21:32.00 0:09.60 6:52/M
7 Carlos Apodaca S 563 18 33 3:05.74 21:47.96 22:07.21 0:19.25 7:00/M
8 Chris Dunn S 800 18 36 3:42.22 22:24.44 22:55.75 0:31.31 7:12/M
9 Joseph Guerra S 753 18 37 3:42.96 22:25.18 22:35.13 0:09.95 7:12/M
10 Pedro Fuentes S 944 19 39 4:06.36 22:48.58 22:57.35 0:08.77 7:20/M
11 Taylor Johnson S 1181 18 41 4:21.81 23:04.03 23:59.56 0:55.53 7:25/M
12 Carlos Sandoval 1220 19 45 4:38.94 23:21.16 23:35.35 0:14.19 7:30/M
13 Lance Siler S 877 18 50 4:50.25 23:32.47 24:07.86 0:35.39 7:34/M
14 Scott Siler S 876 18 51 4:50.79 23:33.01 24:07.81 0:34.80 7:34/M
15 Carl Kneupper S 1188 18 56 4:54.60 23:36.82 24:30.93 0:54.11 7:35/M
16 Andrew Dominguez S 670 19 60 5:27.21 24:09.43 25:09.26 0:59.83 7:46/M
17 Sergio Padilla 836 16 63 5:40.81 24:23.03 25:42.17 1:19.14 7:50/M
18 Enrique Lozano S 557 18 66 5:43.59 24:25.81 25:12.86 0:47.05 7:51/M
19 Michael Squire 790 18 75 6:05.04 24:47.26 25:12.93 0:25.67 7:58/M
20 Mason Meza S 878 17 81 6:29.75 25:11.97 25:47.11 0:35.14 8:06/M
21 Christian Guerrero S 960 19 82 6:39.08 25:21.30 25:28.73 0:07.43 8:09/M
22 Marco Perez S 813 19 179 15:21.81 34:04.03 34:15.72 0:11.69 10:57/M
23 Luis Pagán-González 758 16 182 15:36.28 34:18.50 34:39.01 0:20.51 11:02/M
24 Cordero Torres S 893 19 183 15:48.44 34:30.66 36:02.51 1:31.85 11:06/M
25 Will Scharmen 6177 17 185 15:58.08 34:40.30 35:06.74 0:26.44 11:09/M
26 Juan Alvarez 659 18 211 17:48.09 36:30.31 38:07.87 1:37.56 11:44/M
27 Ethan McDonald S 1687 18 215 18:10.66 36:52.88 37:52.74 0:59.86 11:51/M
28 Eduardo Lopez S 851 18 259 24:03.63 42:45.85 43:00.17 0:14.32 13:45/M
29 Andrew Tran S 7040 19 263 24:19.28 43:01.50 43:15.06 0:13.56 13:50/M
30 Zachary Guajardo 911 15 275 25:07.45 43:49.67 43:49.67 14:05/M
31 Joshua Dunn 862 17 279 25:31.67 44:13.89 45:42.32 1:28.43 14:13/M
32 Derek Moczygemba 535 16 312 31:53.87 50:36.09 51:22.77 0:46.68 16:16/M
33 Joel Gracia S 958 19 339 36:09.13 54:51.35 56:18.56 1:27.21 17:38/M
34 Jared Zordilla 1242 18 373 38:36.99 57:19.21 57:19.21 18:26/M
35 Isac Perez S 809 18 377 39:15.98 57:58.20 59:16.98 1:18.78 18:38/M
36 Ryan Estes S 685 19 417 45:30.99 1:04:13.21 1:05:59.45 1:46.24 20:39/M
37 Branden Rodriguez 6165 18 421 46:31.93 1:05:14.15 1:07:10.92 1:56.77 20:59/M
38 David Wiechmann 1238 18 423 46:32.41 1:05:14.63 1:07:06.46 1:51.83 20:59/M
39 Luis Vela 7114 18 442 52:57.79 1:11:40.01 1:13:18.20 1:38.19 23:03/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jeremiah Gonzalez S 953 20 13   19:55.40 20:06.36 0:10.96 6:24/M
2 Hassan Saeed S Almahdi S 578 24 18 0:22.08 20:17.48 20:24.13 0:06.65 6:31/M
3 Zane Martinez S 781 21 19 0:28.95 20:24.35 20:31.64 0:07.29 6:34/M
4 Ryan Smith 1224 21 20 0:29.56 20:24.96 20:33.01 0:08.05 6:34/M
5 Thomas Suarez 1290 22 21 0:50.81 20:46.21 20:52.79 0:06.58 6:41/M
6 Joshua Tinajero S 903 20 27 1:31.84 21:27.24 21:35.01 0:07.77 6:54/M
7 Chrisopher Esparza 1225 20 31 1:43.08 21:38.48 22:07.29 0:28.81 6:57/M
8 Victor Virgilio 1269 26 32 1:47.35 21:42.75 21:51.70 0:08.95 6:59/M
9 Daniel Clark S 901 22 40 2:57.95 22:53.35 23:21.53 0:28.18 7:21/M
10 Geoffrey Miller S 664 22 42 3:08.92 23:04.32 23:14.78 0:10.46 7:25/M
11 Oscar Guerrero 576 27 46 3:27.35 23:22.75 23:36.16 0:13.41 7:31/M
12 Jose Tapia S 7016 21 47 3:29.11 23:24.51 24:08.32 0:43.81 7:31/M
13 Rafael Morales S 833 20 49 3:35.69 23:31.09 23:39.37 0:08.28 7:34/M
14 Jaime Garcia 1286 20 57 3:46.50 23:41.90 23:54.55 0:12.65 7:37/M
15 Yuki Hirai 1233 20 62 4:20.13 24:15.53 24:52.57 0:37.04 7:48/M
16 Arturo Garcia 1223 24 64 4:29.21 24:24.61 24:40.06 0:15.45 7:51/M
17 Jon Schaefer 826 28 84 5:37.89 25:33.29 25:52.95 0:19.66 8:13/M
18 Daniel Bailey S 828 21 87 5:41.57 25:36.97 25:49.77 0:12.80 8:14/M
19 Jonathan Chaires A 796 26 95 6:16.15 26:11.55 26:27.69 0:16.14 8:25/M
20 Didier Cadena S 763 20 99 6:37.61 26:33.01 26:45.74 0:12.73 8:32/M
21 Timothy O'Dekirk S 6117 20 101 6:38.21 26:33.61 26:43.67 0:10.06 8:32/M
22 Hassan Almahdi S 579 24 108 7:44.83 27:40.23 27:51.69 0:11.46 8:54/M
23 Jonathan Garcia S 750 28 118 8:31.75 28:27.15 28:46.78 0:19.63 9:09/M
24 Nick McKay S 1688 22 153 12:10.46 32:05.86 32:14.27 0:08.41 10:19/M
25 Hernan Duran A 933 24 176 13:52.32 33:47.72 35:01.99 1:14.27 10:52/M
26 Keith Roperes S 691 21 191 15:12.43 35:07.83 37:02.27 1:54.44 11:17/M
27 Matt Harris 551 28 200 15:39.98 35:35.38 35:57.01 0:21.63 11:26/M
28 Ronald Eckles 934 29 204 15:47.90 35:43.30 36:55.96 1:12.66 11:29/M
29 Hugo Sanchez 686 24 212 16:38.50 36:33.90 37:27.82 0:53.92 11:45/M
30 Fernando Baeza S 747 22 217 16:59.12 36:54.52 37:20.54 0:26.02 11:52/M
31 Juan Luna S 905 21 223 17:48.15 37:43.55 37:58.46 0:14.91 12:08/M
32 Diana Moreno S 906 20 224 17:49.16 37:44.56 37:59.71 0:15.15 12:08/M
33 Nick Migliore A 547 23 228 18:28.00 38:23.40 38:58.34 0:34.94 12:21/M
34 Joshua Breard S 823 20 264 23:08.72 43:04.12 43:46.97 0:42.85 13:51/M
35 Alex Salinas A 553 29 270 23:31.91 43:27.31 44:10.74 0:43.43 13:58/M
36 Lawrence Butts 922 28 274 23:49.16 43:44.56 45:06.85 1:22.29 14:04/M
37 Blake Herring 743 26 284 25:36.55 45:31.95 46:15.15 0:43.20 14:38/M
38 Matthew Rodriguez 1294 28 313 30:41.55 50:36.95 52:05.94 1:28.99 16:16/M
39 James Dyches S 920 24 325 32:54.84 52:50.24 58:07.34 5:17.10 16:59/M
40 David Miguel Gracia 956 26 342 35:00.94 54:56.34 56:22.50 1:26.16 17:40/M
41 Marcus Peoples Jr 880 23 346 35:12.57 55:07.97 55:24.19 0:16.22 17:43/M
42 Nathaniel Sattler 749 20 355 35:50.93 55:46.33 57:07.02 1:20.69 17:56/M
43 Richard Foley A 786 24 357 35:58.72 55:54.12 55:54.12 17:58/M
44 Brandon Villarreal S 831 20 386 38:26.57 58:21.97 58:42.27 0:20.30 18:46/M
45 Andrew Villarreal 7120 25 387 38:30.60 58:26.00 59:06.46 0:40.46 18:47/M
46 Andrew Meyer 1722 25 428 47:17.48 1:07:12.88 1:08:38.03 1:25.15 21:36/M
47 Juan Martinez S 1682 28 435 49:16.30 1:09:11.70 1:18:29.13 9:17.43 22:15/M
48 Misael Chavez 930 23 437 49:24.95 1:09:20.35 1:11:08.46 1:48.11 22:18/M
49 Walker Bauer S 764 24 439 50:01.76 1:09:57.16 1:10:55.76 0:58.60 22:30/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Matthew Wise 598 36 4   19:03.65 19:13.36 0:09.71 6:08/M
2 Marcus Kisner 1184 32 12 0:38.63 19:42.28 19:54.92 0:12.64 6:20/M
3 Noah Almanza 1287 35 14 0:54.27 19:57.92 20:09.09 0:11.17 6:25/M
4 Joseph Ortega 867 34 22 1:56.80 21:00.45 21:40.40 0:39.95 6:45/M
5 Clarence Richardson 1272 33 23 2:01.51 21:05.16 21:48.15 0:42.99 6:47/M
6 Sheldon Lahti 733 37 35 2:52.73 21:56.38 22:03.43 0:07.05 7:03/M
7 Joel Moreno 1727 37 44 4:08.77 23:12.42 23:23.07 0:10.65 7:28/M
8 Cisco Iguaran A 1155 36 68 5:27.38 24:31.03 25:51.45 1:20.42 7:53/M
9 Pat Boettcher 804 34 71 5:34.49 24:38.14 25:04.33 0:26.19 7:55/M
10 Darren Shiverdecker 560 33 79 5:56.40 25:00.05 25:32.09 0:32.04 8:02/M
11 Chris Ramos 6148 33 88 6:34.79 25:38.44 25:56.82 0:18.38 8:15/M
12 Ray Martinez S 542 31 107 7:59.04 27:02.69 28:04.15 1:01.46 8:42/M
13 Dirk Mosis S 770 30 114 8:54.59 27:58.24 28:22.93 0:24.69 9:00/M
14 Chris Cintron 1282 34 121 9:33.92 28:37.57 29:17.00 0:39.43 9:12/M
15 Hugo Salazar 865 31 129 10:34.17 29:37.82 30:17.92 0:40.10 9:31/M
16 Gilbert Peña Jr. 6133 32 149 12:45.64 31:49.29 32:26.05 0:36.76 10:14/M
17 Clint Holloway S 709 33 165 13:58.64 33:02.29 33:25.11 0:22.82 10:37/M
18 John Figueroa A 939 36 180 15:03.27 34:06.92 35:27.49 1:20.57 10:58/M
19 Charles Ramirez A 795 30 186 15:46.97 34:50.62 35:18.95 0:28.33 11:12/M
20 Luke Marson 1681 36 222 18:33.08 37:36.73 40:54.66 3:17.93 12:05/M
21 John Carrillo 1275 32 257 23:00.63 42:04.28 43:39.14 1:34.86 13:32/M
22 Chad Peters A 569 34 291 27:00.13 46:03.78 46:52.87 0:49.09 14:48/M
23 David Riggs 6156 32 305 30:26.83 49:30.48 50:15.39 0:44.91 15:55/M
24 Fernando Laviada A 1585 33 315 31:55.42 50:59.07 52:25.42 1:26.35 16:24/M
25 Robert Garcia 543 35 345 36:03.98 55:07.63 57:24.92 2:17.29 17:43/M
26 Rogelio Gonzalez A 699 36 374 38:23.57 57:27.22 57:27.22 18:28/M
27 Zecong Ma 1624 31 425 46:51.56 1:05:55.21 1:11:33.65 5:38.44 21:12/M
28 Jonathan Arzola S 738 31 440 50:53.56 1:09:57.21 1:10:55.47 0:58.26 22:30/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Otto Gallaher S 708 48 48   23:29.29 23:47.74 0:18.45 7:33/M
2 Dan Dunn 798 45 65 0:56.29 24:25.58 24:58.92 0:33.34 7:51/M
3 Joe Castillo 1281 46 106 3:25.40 26:54.69 28:28.21 1:33.52 8:39/M
4 Mario Cavazos 928 43 111 4:23.40 27:52.69 28:28.88 0:36.19 8:58/M
5 Richard Dominguez 668 48 123 5:15.91 28:45.20 29:45.65 1:00.45 9:15/M
6 Ernest E. Rodriguez 916 42 131 6:33.15 30:02.44 30:25.33 0:22.89 9:39/M
7 Ned Downing II 574 47 136 7:29.57 30:58.86 31:30.51 0:31.65 9:57/M
8 Thomas Moffett A 690 40 141 7:49.24 31:18.53 31:46.61 0:28.08 10:04/M
9 David Vargas 1296 47 142 7:57.42 31:26.71 32:11.01 0:44.30 10:06/M
10 David Moczygemba 534 48 154 8:40.18 32:09.47 32:55.80 0:46.33 10:20/M
11 Chris Ryerson 1246 46 160 9:12.13 32:41.42 33:34.41 0:52.99 10:31/M
12 Marcus Peoples 897 47 192 11:38.82 35:08.11 36:25.81 1:17.70 11:18/M
13 Derrick Rutland 6169 41 193 11:39.75 35:09.04 35:57.77 0:48.73 11:18/M
14 Ozgur Aktunc 900 41 218 13:47.88 37:17.17 38:35.31 1:18.14 11:59/M
15 Tim Nakata 847 49 229 14:54.22 38:23.51 39:57.39 1:33.88 12:21/M
16 Paul Kester 1226 47 247 16:51.72 40:21.01 41:29.41 1:08.40 12:58/M
17 Daniel Hernandez 572 44 250 17:13.56 40:42.85 41:09.97 0:27.12 13:05/M
18 Joseph Cerda 1202 40 286 22:20.04 45:49.33 47:07.24 1:17.91 14:44/M
19 Fr. Raymundo Domiguez 848 43 343 31:35.94 55:05.23 56:14.05 1:08.82 17:43/M
20 Juan D Rodriguez 840 47 350 31:56.69 55:25.98 56:01.48 0:35.50 17:49/M
21 Edward Gibler 778 46 367 33:22.07 56:51.36 57:43.21 0:51.85 18:17/M
22 Francis Zordilla 1243 45 372 33:46.93 57:16.22 57:16.22 18:25/M
23 Daniel Hernandez 1273 40 390 34:57.73 58:27.02 59:06.51 0:39.49 18:48/M
24 Jose Ceballos 784 47 392 34:58.53 58:27.82 59:39.85 1:12.03 18:48/M
25 Mark Hernandez 841 43 404 37:43.20 1:01:12.49 1:01:49.97 0:37.48 19:41/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Edward Najera 6109 53 83   25:27.84 25:45.64 0:17.80 8:11/M
2 Scott Schawe A 6179 57 85 0:06.15 25:33.99 26:18.39 0:44.40 8:13/M
3 Anthony Zamora 7194 51 89 0:13.85 25:41.69 27:21.90 1:40.21 8:15/M
4 Mark Lokensgard 792 50 91 0:21.30 25:49.14 26:00.51 0:11.37 8:18/M
5 Ernest Salinas 6171 57 96 0:44.00 26:11.84 26:36.78 0:24.94 8:25/M
6 Joe Lozano 558 51 102 1:15.23 26:43.07 27:31.94 0:48.87 8:35/M
7 Armando Enriquez 935 53 120 3:00.96 28:28.80 29:12.40 0:43.60 9:09/M
8 Donald Hooper 779 56 124 3:34.73 29:02.57 29:15.78 0:13.21 9:20/M
9 Larry Meyer 1723 55 137 5:39.72 31:07.56 31:28.63 0:21.07 10:00/M
10 Rich Migliore A 548 56 138 5:46.79 31:14.63 31:50.19 0:35.56 10:03/M
11 John Thompson 857 56 148 6:17.55 31:45.39 32:03.37 0:17.98 10:13/M
12 Emilio Hernandez 562 54 162 7:15.71 32:43.55 33:42.88 0:59.33 10:31/M
13 Robert Coleman 694 53 177 8:26.41 33:54.25 34:01.48 0:07.23 10:54/M
14 Michael Alvarez 657 52 181 8:44.69 34:12.53 35:51.42 1:38.89 11:00/M
15 Robert Torres A 549 56 184 9:12.04 34:39.88 34:53.71 0:13.83 11:08/M
16 John Canales A 925 52 188 9:24.76 34:52.60 36:18.67 1:26.07 11:13/M
17 Paul Harris 844 58 206 10:34.76 36:02.60 36:30.09 0:27.49 11:35/M
18 John Degennaro 538 54 227 12:39.96 38:07.80 38:46.11 0:38.31 12:15/M
19 Steven Skaggs 723 50 294 21:08.77 46:36.61 46:36.61 14:59/M
20 Rene Guajardo 914 50 323 26:38.45 52:06.29 52:06.29 16:45/M
21 David Gracia A 955 52 340 29:23.55 54:51.39 56:18.08 1:26.69 17:38/M
22 Wayne Romo 6167 56 375 32:05.42 57:33.26 58:36.27 1:03.01 18:30/M
23 James Villarreal 879 52 385 32:53.40 58:21.24 58:42.12 0:20.88 18:46/M
24 Arthur Villarreal 7139 58 399 34:31.92 59:59.76 1:00:42.21 0:42.45 19:17/M
25 Bruce Carney 1203 51 407 36:39.88 1:02:07.72 1:03:24.59 1:16.87 19:58/M
26 Robert Estes 684 52 416 38:45.18 1:04:13.02 1:05:59.17 1:46.15 20:39/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frank Esquivel 705 60 80   25:08.33 25:18.84 0:10.51 8:05/M
2 Thomas Mengler 583 65 174 8:38.68 33:47.01 34:13.36 0:26.35 10:52/M
3 Mark Lesher 734 62 231 13:32.87 38:41.20 39:37.22 0:56.02 12:26/M
4 Donald Lahti 730 60 267 18:09.09 43:17.42 44:15.53 0:58.11 13:55/M
5 Joe Redfield 682 62 296 21:53.94 47:02.27 48:06.65 1:04.38 15:07/M
6 Bill Israel 1160 62 309 24:49.92 49:58.25 51:30.99 1:32.74 16:04/M
7 Jose Garza A 767 68 332 28:16.59 53:24.92 54:14.34 0:49.42 17:10/M
8 Ray Padilla A 837 65 352 30:22.37 55:30.70 56:50.45 1:19.75 17:51/M
9 A. Brian Zampier 7201 63 402 35:28.74 1:00:37.07 1:01:46.83 1:09.76 19:29/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name Catagory Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Saissaurav Konaleandhi 875 99 34   21:52.16 22:02.91 0:10.75 7:02/M
2 Joel Shoemaker 654 70 58 1:56.96 23:49.12 24:42.71 0:53.59 7:39/M
3 Abel Soto 885 99 207 14:21.35 36:13.51 36:40.25 0:26.74 11:39/M
4 Andrew Flores Jr 899 80 383 36:23.79 58:15.95 58:32.61 0:16.66 18:44/M
5 Jose Ceba;;ps 1258 79 391 36:35.64 58:27.80 59:40.89 1:13.09 18:48/M