Any Baby Can 2019

Age Group Results

April 20, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Natasha Thurmon 2490 32 10   23:05.32 23:05.32 0:00.00 7:25/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristy Wurn 3055 41 27   25:45.30 25:45.30 0:00.00 8:16/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lorelei Vogler 3028 13 33   26:58.59 27:03.85 0:05.26 8:40/M
2 Jasmine Wu 2500 12 77 5:15.28 32:13.87 32:50.84 0:36.97 10:22/M
3 Zoe Rosales 3042 12 168 19:13.47 46:12.06 46:17.90 0:05.84 14:51/M
4 Hazel Lopez 3193 12 194 29:53.43 56:52.02 57:08.64 0:16.62 18:17/M
5 Miranda McCahill San Antonio TX 1591 13 199 37:54.43 1:04:53.02 1:05:16.46 0:23.44 20:52/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Michelle Galvan 3131 15 45   28:51.07 29:17.25 0:26.18 9:17/M
2 Alansa Delgado 3154 16 64 1:49.11 30:40.18 30:46.88 0:06.70 9:52/M
3 Marissa Lakey 3169 16 99 5:59.98 34:51.05 35:04.32 0:13.27 11:12/M
4 Celia Dominguez Helotes 1585 17 123 9:12.28 38:03.35 38:14.30 0:10.95 12:14/M
5 Jack McBride San Antonio TX 1590 15 186 22:10.13 51:01.20 51:32.82 0:31.62 16:24/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hannah Martinez 3197 20 34   27:11.55 27:26.05 0:14.50 8:44/M
2 Ashley Deleon 3137 22 102 7:44.15 34:55.70 35:00.53 0:04.83 11:14/M
3 Kassandra Puente 2464 24 103 7:46.42 34:57.97 35:16.34 0:18.37 11:14/M
4 Magaly Maldonado San Antonio TX 1582 23 109 9:13.18 36:24.73 36:38.94 0:14.21 11:42/M
5 Myra Rodriguez 3030 23 179 22:01.33 49:12.88 49:29.93 0:17.05 15:49/M
6 Devinne Norris 2458 24 187 24:58.23 52:09.78 52:42.70 0:32.92 16:46/M
7 Jacky Ibarra 3132 21 189 26:58.77 54:10.32 54:23.48 0:13.16 17:25/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aimee Duncan San Antonio TX 1598 29 14   24:37.69 24:40.98 0:03.29 7:55/M
2 Hallie Respondek 3183 26 49 4:40.93 29:18.62 30:07.96 0:49.34 9:25/M
3 Emily Santos 3005 26 52 4:50.96 29:28.65 29:38.18 0:09.53 9:28/M
4 Ana I. Ortega 3048 29 61 5:39.54 30:17.23 31:00.44 0:43.21 9:44/M
5 Moira Benton Neylon 3087 29 70 6:23.76 31:01.45 31:50.28 0:48.83 9:58/M
6 Krystal Manrique 2435 26 72 6:31.80 31:09.49 31:23.34 0:13.85 10:01/M
7 Martina Scott 3029 26 82 7:44.10 32:21.79 32:38.54 0:16.75 10:24/M
8 Ramona Ramirez 3104 26 90 8:59.00 33:36.69 33:59.42 0:22.73 10:48/M
9 Dessinie Hernandez 2421 28 100 10:15.92 34:53.61 35:11.62 0:18.01 11:13/M
10 Emily Weeks 3059 28 110 12:09.41 36:47.10 37:08.69 0:21.59 11:50/M
11 Laura Elias 3102 25 115 12:33.00 37:10.69 37:32.92 0:22.23 11:57/M
12 Jessica Olson 3158 26 153 16:58.74 41:36.43 41:52.17 0:15.74 13:23/M
13 Patricia Rodelo 3075 27 154 17:18.04 41:55.73 41:55.73 13:29/M
14 Ashley Rehfeld 3177 26 156 18:01.51 42:39.20 43:04.22 0:25.02 13:43/M
15 Amanda Meyer 3192 28 193 32:13.26 56:50.95 57:07.24 0:16.29 18:16/M
16 Amber Borges 3053 27 195 32:32.37 57:10.06 57:11.86 0:01.80 18:23/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kayleigh Rohan 3181 31 41   28:05.09 33:46.12 5:41.03 9:02/M
2 Sarah Rowley 3036 32 51 1:21.53 29:26.62 29:40.62 0:14.00 9:28/M
3 Leslie Martinez 3120 30 57 1:50.06 29:55.15 30:22.86 0:27.71 9:37/M
4 Michelle Reyna 3173 33 59 2:07.53 30:12.62 30:48.83 0:36.21 9:43/M
5 Alisha Hunter 2422 30 66 2:41.15 30:46.24 32:42.26 1:56.02 9:54/M
6 Vanessa Better 3176 30 71 3:04.14 31:09.23 31:09.23 10:01/M
7 Selena Korbut Killeen TX 1579 31 80 4:12.61 32:17.70 32:51.68 0:33.98 10:23/M
8 Lindsey Hoggard 3054 34 87 5:08.44 33:13.53 33:15.49 0:01.96 10:41/M
9 Ashley Rice 3128 32 95 6:18.62 34:23.71 34:52.60 0:28.89 11:03/M
10 Victoria Martel 3121 32 96 6:26.08 34:31.17 35:09.94 0:38.77 11:06/M
11 Julie Carter 3136 34 105 7:15.65 35:20.74 37:05.26 1:44.52 11:22/M
12 Nicole Rangel 3025 32 125 9:59.46 38:04.55 38:29.18 0:24.63 12:14/M
13 Patti MacKin 2434 34 133 11:09.68 39:14.77 39:37.37 0:22.60 12:37/M
14 Jennifer Jachade 2430 34 135 11:55.28 40:00.37 40:08.73 0:08.36 12:52/M
15 Julie Winston Converse TX 2279 34 138 12:16.06 40:21.15 40:56.80 0:35.65 12:58/M
16 Kiberlee Morrison San Antonio TX 2278 33 139 12:16.86 40:21.95 40:57.46 0:35.51 12:58/M
17 Jaclynn Chavez 3057 30 160 15:24.19 43:29.28 43:49.85 0:20.57 13:59/M
18 Annette Vicencio 3063 32 169 18:14.46 46:19.55 47:05.35 0:45.80 14:54/M
19 Sharlene Hernandez 3159 33 172 18:44.97 46:50.06 47:09.11 0:19.05 15:04/M
20 Violet Murillo 3018 32 173 18:49.81 46:54.90 54:04.90 7:10.00 15:05/M
21 Ashley Velasquez 3145 30 191 26:30.37 54:35.46 55:10.00 0:34.54 17:33/M
22 Cynthia Acosta 3147 33 192 26:39.56 54:44.65 55:19.18 0:34.53 17:36/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jamie Walker 3069 39 9   23:03.92 23:19.49 0:15.57 7:25/M
2 Gina Jurek Boerne TX 1587 39 16 1:37.12 24:41.04 24:43.33 0:02.29 7:56/M
3 Evelyn Deleon-Garcia 3017 35 38 4:40.49 27:44.41 27:54.90 0:10.49 8:55/M
4 Mary Labatt 3152 37 40 4:52.52 27:56.44 28:08.94 0:12.50 8:59/M
5 Catrina Davis 2401 38 53 6:27.94 29:31.86 29:34.77 0:02.91 9:29/M
6 Rachel Deleon 3161 35 56 6:49.24 29:53.16 30:19.65 0:26.49 9:37/M
7 Loriann Matcek 2442 35 65 7:39.93 30:43.85 30:59.19 0:15.34 9:53/M
8 Vanessa Toledo 3142 37 83 9:30.65 32:34.57 32:38.31 0:03.74 10:28/M
9 Jennifer Richards 3171 37 101 11:50.72 34:54.64 35:07.98 0:13.34 11:13/M
10 Shelley Carson 3189 39 112 13:52.40 36:56.32 37:08.34 0:12.02 11:53/M
11 Jacqueline Iguaran 2428 35 118 14:24.55 37:28.47 38:12.25 0:43.78 12:03/M
12 Claudia Gonzales 3167 38 131 15:41.92 38:45.84 39:22.42 0:36.58 12:28/M
13 Jessica Sanchez 3021 35 141 17:42.91 40:46.83 41:33.96 0:47.13 13:06/M
14 Mandy Pallock 2460 36 143 17:55.12 40:59.04 41:11.19 0:12.15 13:11/M
15 Jennifer Torres 3126 36 150 18:27.04 41:30.96 42:15.72 0:44.76 13:21/M
16 Cocoa Carter Schertz TX 1588 39 155 19:07.75 42:11.67 42:18.82 0:07.15 13:34/M
17 Kristen Solis 3058 38 164 22:11.74 45:15.66 45:39.00 0:23.34 14:33/M
18 Amy Summerlin 3041 35 177 25:36.50 48:40.42 49:14.47 0:34.05 15:39/M
19 Jennifer Bond 3088 36 180 27:09.11 50:13.03 50:37.15 0:24.12 16:09/M
20 Alicia Seaman San Antonio TX 1589 36 185 27:57.07 51:00.99 51:32.55 0:31.56 16:24/M
21 Jennifer Vicencio 3064 36 197 35:03.12 58:07.04 58:54.07 0:47.03 18:41/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aracely Renderos 2470 40 54   29:42.51 29:47.81 0:05.30 9:33/M
2 Karen James 2431 44 68 1:08.88 30:51.39 30:57.39 0:06.00 9:55/M
3 Claudia Galvan 3130 40 73 1:41.72 31:24.23 31:50.18 0:25.95 10:06/M
4 Victoria Rodulfi San Antonio TX 1595 43 76 2:26.84 32:09.35 32:14.50 0:05.15 10:20/M
5 Jennifer Davidson 3044 43 81 2:37.56 32:20.07 32:37.63 0:17.56 10:24/M
6 Karen Corneille Helotes 1583 41 124 8:21.07 38:03.58 38:14.38 0:10.80 12:14/M
7 Lesia Guerra 3143 42 163 15:32.46 45:14.97 45:14.97 14:33/M
8 Evelyn Mora 3134 42 198 29:24.85 59:07.36 59:20.59 0:13.23 19:01/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Blackwell San Antonio TX 1594 47 29   26:37.28 26:41.75 0:04.47 8:34/M
2 Alejandra Czerniak 3098 45 31 0:06.11 26:43.39 26:56.08 0:12.69 8:35/M
3 Aurora Carig 3031 46 93 7:20.51 33:57.79 34:05.06 0:07.27 10:55/M
4 Thessalanica Marcum 3149 48 111 10:18.23 36:55.51 37:47.75 0:52.24 11:52/M
5 Veronica Jimenez San Antonio TX 1597 45 136 13:35.35 40:12.63 40:34.39 0:21.76 12:56/M
6 Maria Garces 3065 47 144 14:32.92 41:10.20 41:50.30 0:40.10 13:14/M
7 Minerva Muniz 3022 45 146 14:38.04 41:15.32 42:02.37 0:47.05 13:16/M
8 Vicky Barto 3157 49 151 14:58.72 41:36.00 41:51.53 0:15.53 13:23/M
9 Norma Villela 3052 49 152 14:58.99 41:36.27 41:48.98 0:12.71 13:23/M
10 Adina Stewart 3191 47 159 16:30.97 43:08.25 43:15.60 0:07.35 13:52/M
11 Diane Hartung 2420 49 162 18:14.75 44:52.03 45:21.64 0:29.61 14:26/M
12 Krista Shuler 3186 45 175 21:03.81 47:41.09 48:32.98 0:51.89 15:20/M
13 Laura Moodie 2449 48 182 23:55.39 50:32.67 50:59.29 0:26.62 16:15/M
14 Lisa Sanchez 3006 48 196 31:21.49 57:58.77 58:10.47 0:11.70 18:38/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kathy Sipe 3123 51 55   29:49.42 30:16.35 0:26.93 9:35/M
2 Letty Jeffords 2432 54 121 8:04.35 37:53.77 38:34.65 0:40.88 12:11/M
3 Ingrid Galindo 3024 50 127 8:17.66 38:07.08 38:42.58 0:35.50 12:15/M
4 Cynthia Warczak 3174 53 145 11:24.98 41:14.40 41:54.10 0:39.70 13:15/M
5 Leticia Contreras 3023 50 147 11:26.27 41:15.69 42:02.81 0:47.12 13:16/M
6 Trish Rubio 3125 50 149 11:41.36 41:30.78 42:15.52 0:44.74 13:21/M
7 Tyra Gonzales San Antonio TX 2304 52 181 20:40.63 50:30.05 1:00:39.69 10:09.64 16:14/M
8 Marina Mora 3133 50 190 24:21.27 54:10.69 54:23.27 0:12.58 17:25/M
9 Elida Rosales 3038 51 203 38:11.40 1:08:00.82 1:08:34.94 0:34.12 21:52/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Susan Valdez 3165 57 92   33:50.96 34:11.49 0:20.53 10:53/M
2 Arcelia Perez 3072 57 132 5:12.13 39:03.09 39:05.71 0:02.62 12:33/M
3 Julie Lahti 3162 59 157 9:05.83 42:56.79 43:23.99 0:27.20 13:48/M
4 Barbie Patterson 2461 57 183 16:43.62 50:34.58 51:07.19 0:32.61 16:16/M
5 Kimberly Martinez 2438 56 184 16:44.71 50:35.67 51:03.01 0:27.34 16:16/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Maria Dolores Barron 3139 64 166   45:41.75 45:58.84 0:17.09 14:41/M
2 Maria Murillo 3019 60 176 2:04.00 47:45.75 54:56.00 7:10.25 15:21/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raynette Oyama 2459 68 94   34:07.47 34:23.92 0:16.45 10:58/M
2 Patti Schulze 3185 69 161 10:07.81 44:15.28 44:21.86 0:06.58 14:14/M
3 Kathy Hartman 2418 67 171 12:38.96 46:46.43 47:15.31 0:28.88 15:02/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eliah Cunningham San Antonio TX 2225 17 1   18:23.84 18:23.84 0:00.00 5:53/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Frank Middleton 2446 49 2   20:38.11 20:38.11 0:00.00 6:38/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Avery Richards 3172 14 3   21:06.46 21:14.03 0:07.57 6:47/M
2 Isaiah Dominguez Helotes 1584 14 8 1:41.70 22:48.16 22:52.16 0:04.00 7:20/M
3 Tyler Lawrence 3196 7 85 11:31.29 32:37.75 32:38.73 0:00.98 10:29/M
4 Erickson Shuler 3188 9 128 17:16.61 38:23.07 39:14.33 0:51.26 12:21/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Ramos 3175 15 91   33:41.96 33:41.96 10:50/M
2 Lawson Moodie 2450 15 113 3:21.31 37:03.27 37:27.09 0:23.82 11:55/M
3 Connor Havens 1599 16 116 3:38.41 37:20.37 37:48.20 0:27.83 12:00/M
4 Emmanuel Rodiles 3012 18 200 31:30.86 1:05:12.82 1:05:12.82 20:58/M
5 Robert Rosales Jr 3039 16 202 34:14.30 1:07:56.26 1:08:43.77 0:47.51 21:51/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Hicks 3027 22 24   25:32.81 25:51.47 0:18.66 8:13/M
2 Efren Becerra 3051 20 62 4:45.81 30:18.62 31:00.43 0:41.81 9:45/M
3 Christopher Coleman 3096 21 117 11:50.80 37:23.61 37:42.72 0:19.11 12:01/M
4 Matthew Barto 3156 24 119 12:00.41 37:33.22 37:49.56 0:16.34 12:04/M
5 Satin Quiroz 2465 23 188 26:47.13 52:19.94 52:53.14 0:33.20 16:49/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Terencio Martinez 2440 28 11   23:32.52 23:50.44 0:17.92 7:34/M
2 Chad Respondek 3184 26 39 4:22.37 27:54.89 28:11.85 0:16.96 8:58/M
3 Justin Marcum 3148 25 50 5:47.10 29:19.62 30:10.20 0:50.58 9:26/M
4 Cody Ross 2476 29 58 6:38.24 30:10.76 30:14.89 0:04.13 9:42/M
5 Steven Mendez 3103 26 114 13:37.81 37:10.33 37:32.69 0:22.36 11:57/M
6 Marcus Marcum 3151 29 126 14:33.39 38:05.91 38:57.24 0:51.33 12:15/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Robert Moreno 2453 33 4   21:10.34 21:18.36 0:08.02 6:48/M
2 Tim Richardson 3070 33 19 3:56.96 25:07.30 25:23.17 0:15.87 8:05/M
3 Alonso Ozuna 3122 34 25 4:29.97 25:40.31 26:19.41 0:39.10 8:15/M
4 Leland Shamlian 3194 30 32 5:41.09 26:51.43 27:04.93 0:13.50 8:38/M
5 Rodney Rangel 3026 32 36 6:21.91 27:32.25 27:57.12 0:24.87 8:51/M
6 Daniel Osio Cotulla TX 2237 31 43 7:01.81 28:12.15 29:04.41 0:52.26 9:04/M
7 Hector Ortega 3049 30 60 9:06.75 30:17.09 31:00.26 0:43.17 9:44/M
8 Shaun Leverton 3077 34 69 9:43.72 30:54.06 31:10.27 0:16.21 9:56/M
9 Nickalous Korbut 1580 33 79 11:07.27 32:17.61 32:51.50 0:33.89 10:23/M
10 Eric Hernandez 3101 34 89 12:26.06 33:36.40 33:59.69 0:23.29 10:48/M
11 Justin Carter 3135 34 104 14:08.83 35:19.17 37:03.38 1:44.21 11:21/M
12 Brandon Rohan 3182 32 106 14:17.94 35:28.28 41:12.17 5:43.89 11:24/M
13 Henry Velasquez 3146 30 108 14:45.55 35:55.89 36:19.69 0:23.80 11:33/M
14 Paul Castillo 3071 30 142 19:39.46 40:49.80 41:04.47 0:14.67 13:07/M
15 Christopher Hernandez 3160 34 165 24:13.36 45:23.70 45:43.36 0:19.66 14:36/M
16 Justin Pelayo 3062 34 170 25:09.72 46:20.06 47:04.71 0:44.65 14:54/M
17 Gaudencio Rodelo 3076 34 178 27:49.14 48:59.48 48:59.48 15:45/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nathan Matcek 2443 37 5   21:16.91 21:31.13 0:14.22 6:50/M
2 Sheldon Lahti 3164 39 6 1:02.37 22:19.28 22:19.65 0:00.37 7:11/M
3 Cisco Iguaran 2427 36 17 3:27.97 24:44.88 25:14.55 0:29.67 7:57/M
4 Scott Coots 3168 37 22 4:04.73 25:21.64 25:31.18 0:09.54 8:09/M
5 Devon Jachade 2429 35 28 5:08.41 26:25.32 26:33.04 0:07.72 8:30/M
6 Chris Rackley 2466 36 35 6:00.70 27:17.61 27:20.15 0:02.54 8:46/M
7 Oscar Torres 2281 39 63 9:03.03 30:19.94 30:28.88 0:08.94 9:45/M
8 Jr Willis 3020 35 74 10:15.65 31:32.56 32:20.56 0:48.00 10:08/M
9 Matthew Lawrence 3195 37 84 11:20.78 32:37.69 32:39.28 0:01.59 10:29/M
10 Sebi Castillo 3094 39 98 13:32.45 34:49.36 34:55.53 0:06.17 11:12/M
11 Jered Seaman 1586 39 129 17:20.36 38:37.27 39:10.42 0:33.15 12:25/M
12 Philip Gonzales 3166 39 130 17:27.08 38:43.99 39:23.07 0:39.08 12:27/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Manuel Maltos 3141 42 12   23:39.22 23:42.82 0:03.60 7:36/M
2 Kip Blackwell Colorado Springs CO 1593 42 13 0:35.00 24:14.22 24:18.51 0:04.29 7:48/M
3 Tomas Martinez Spring Branch TX 2280 43 18 1:25.83 25:05.05 25:23.20 0:18.15 8:04/M
4 Ford Keneth 3011 41 23 1:47.16 25:26.38 25:35.90 0:09.52 8:11/M
5 Greg Lakey 3170 43 30 3:00.25 26:39.47 26:46.76 0:07.29 8:34/M
6 Eric Shuler 3187 44 44 4:33.23 28:12.45 29:00.40 0:47.95 9:04/M
7 Harry Hernandez 3009 40 46 5:19.64 28:58.86 29:07.56 0:08.70 9:19/M
8 Gerard Kolodejcak Helotes 2306 42 107 12:10.48 35:49.70 55:04.30 19:14.60 11:31/M
9 Cornelio Rodiles 3010 44 174 23:45.82 47:25.04 47:25.04 15:15/M
10 Robert Rosales 3040 43 201 44:07.68 1:07:46.90 1:08:34.80 0:47.90 21:47/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Sean Carson 3032 46 15   24:40.75 24:51.87 0:11.12 7:56/M
2 Jose Sena 3045 45 20 0:36.75 25:17.50 25:31.94 0:14.44 8:08/M
3 Brad Sanchez Bulverde 1581 45 26 1:01.81 25:42.56 25:48.35 0:05.79 8:16/M
4 Robert Marcum 3150 45 47 4:19.51 29:00.26 29:51.27 0:51.01 9:19/M
5 Daniel Muniz 2282 45 75 6:51.88 31:32.63 32:20.90 0:48.27 10:08/M
6 Edward Wu 2499 48 78 7:34.73 32:15.48 32:52.47 0:36.99 10:22/M
7 Toby Bond 3089 46 86 8:19.23 32:59.98 33:23.36 0:23.38 10:36/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cristian Fernandez Falcon 3066 50 37   27:43.33 29:42.47 1:59.14 8:55/M
2 Steve Gonzales San Antonio TX 2290 52 48 1:30.45 29:13.78 40:16.41 11:02.63 9:24/M
3 Ken Havens 1600 54 67 3:05.96 30:49.29 31:17.33 0:28.04 9:55/M
4 Aaron Barto 3155 53 88 5:32.46 33:15.79 33:30.35 0:14.56 10:41/M
5 Eric Roadcap 3047 53 97 7:04.97 34:48.30 35:23.42 0:35.12 11:11/M
6 Raul Espinoza San Antonio TX 1596 50 137 12:29.53 40:12.86 40:34.60 0:21.74 12:56/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Paul McCahill San Antonio TX 1592 55 120   37:50.16 38:08.40 0:18.24 12:10/M
2 Christopher Warczak 3081 56 140 2:47.72 40:37.88 41:17.66 0:39.78 13:04/M
3 Daniel Cardenas 3056 56 148 3:29.79 41:19.95 41:41.41 0:21.46 13:17/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Conrado Navarro 3016 64 21   25:20.53 25:20.70 0:00.17 8:09/M
2 Richard Trevino 3200 61 42 2:45.74 28:06.27 28:21.41 0:15.14 9:02/M
3 Tom Martinez 2441 64 134 14:08.98 39:29.51 39:54.70 0:25.19 12:42/M
4 Donald Lahti 3163 61 158 17:37.38 42:57.91 43:23.93 0:26.02 13:49/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Juan Gusman 3068 67 7   22:26.57 22:27.83 0:01.26 7:13/M
2 Tim Hartman 2419 66 122 15:27.33 37:53.90 38:22.18 0:28.28 12:11/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ernest Barron 3140 74 167   45:41.95 45:59.29 0:17.34 14:41/M