Any Baby Can 2019

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eliah Cunningham San Antonio TX 2225 17 M 1:Overall   18:23.84 18:23.84 0:00.00 5:53/M
2 Frank Middleton 2446 49 M 1:Masters 2:14.27 20:38.11 20:38.11 0:00.00 6:38/M
3 Avery Richards 3172 14 M 1: 0-14 2:42.62 21:06.46 21:14.03 0:07.57 6:47/M
4 Robert Moreno 2453 33 M 1:30-34 2:46.50 21:10.34 21:18.36 0:08.02 6:48/M
5 Nathan Matcek 2443 37 M 1:35-39 2:53.07 21:16.91 21:31.13 0:14.22 6:50/M
6 Sheldon Lahti 3164 39 M 2:35-39 3:55.44 22:19.28 22:19.65 0:00.37 7:11/M
7 Juan Gusman 3068 67 M 1:65-69 4:02.73 22:26.57 22:27.83 0:01.26 7:13/M
8 Isaiah Dominguez Helotes 1584 14 M 2: 0-14 4:24.32 22:48.16 22:52.16 0:04.00 7:20/M
9 Jamie Walker 3069 39 F 1:35-39 4:40.08 23:03.92 23:19.49 0:15.57 7:25/M
10 Natasha Thurmon 2490 32 F 1:Overall 4:41.48 23:05.32 23:05.32 0:00.00 7:25/M
11 Terencio Martinez 2440 28 M 1:25-29 5:08.68 23:32.52 23:50.44 0:17.92 7:34/M
12 Manuel Maltos 3141 42 M 1:40-44 5:15.38 23:39.22 23:42.82 0:03.60 7:36/M
13 Kip Blackwell Colorado Springs CO 1593 42 M 2:40-44 5:50.38 24:14.22 24:18.51 0:04.29 7:48/M
14 Aimee Duncan San Antonio TX 1598 29 F 1:25-29 6:13.85 24:37.69 24:40.98 0:03.29 7:55/M
15 Sean Carson 3032 46 M 1:45-49 6:16.91 24:40.75 24:51.87 0:11.12 7:56/M
16 Gina Jurek Boerne TX 1587 39 F 2:35-39 6:17.20 24:41.04 24:43.33 0:02.29 7:56/M
17 Cisco Iguaran 2427 36 M 3:35-39 6:21.04 24:44.88 25:14.55 0:29.67 7:57/M
18 Tomas Martinez Spring Branch TX 2280 43 M 3:40-44 6:41.21 25:05.05 25:23.20 0:18.15 8:04/M
19 Tim Richardson 3070 33 M 2:30-34 6:43.46 25:07.30 25:23.17 0:15.87 8:05/M
20 Jose Sena 3045 45 M 2:45-49 6:53.66 25:17.50 25:31.94 0:14.44 8:08/M
21 Conrado Navarro 3016 64 M 1:60-64 6:56.69 25:20.53 25:20.70 0:00.17 8:09/M
22 Scott Coots 3168 37 M 4:35-39 6:57.80 25:21.64 25:31.18 0:09.54 8:09/M
23 Ford Keneth 3011 41 M 4:40-44 7:02.54 25:26.38 25:35.90 0:09.52 8:11/M
24 James Hicks 3027 22 M 1:20-24 7:08.97 25:32.81 25:51.47 0:18.66 8:13/M
25 Alonso Ozuna 3122 34 M 3:30-34 7:16.47 25:40.31 26:19.41 0:39.10 8:15/M
26 Brad Sanchez Bulverde 1581 45 M 3:45-49 7:18.72 25:42.56 25:48.35 0:05.79 8:16/M
27 Kristy Wurn 3055 41 F 1:Masters 7:21.46 25:45.30 25:45.30 0:00.00 8:16/M
28 Devon Jachade 2429 35 M 5:35-39 8:01.48 26:25.32 26:33.04 0:07.72 8:30/M
29 Rebecca Blackwell San Antonio TX 1594 47 F 1:45-49 8:13.44 26:37.28 26:41.75 0:04.47 8:34/M
30 Greg Lakey 3170 43 M 5:40-44 8:15.63 26:39.47 26:46.76 0:07.29 8:34/M
31 Alejandra Czerniak 3098 45 F 2:45-49 8:19.55 26:43.39 26:56.08 0:12.69 8:35/M
32 Leland Shamlian 3194 30 M 4:30-34 8:27.59 26:51.43 27:04.93 0:13.50 8:38/M
33 Lorelei Vogler 3028 13 F 1: 0-14 8:34.75 26:58.59 27:03.85 0:05.26 8:40/M
34 Hannah Martinez 3197 20 F 1:20-24 8:47.71 27:11.55 27:26.05 0:14.50 8:44/M
35 Chris Rackley 2466 36 M 6:35-39 8:53.77 27:17.61 27:20.15 0:02.54 8:46/M
36 Rodney Rangel 3026 32 M 5:30-34 9:08.41 27:32.25 27:57.12 0:24.87 8:51/M
37 Cristian Fernandez Falcon 3066 50 M 1:50-54 9:19.49 27:43.33 29:42.47 1:59.14 8:55/M
38 Evelyn Deleon-Garcia 3017 35 F 3:35-39 9:20.57 27:44.41 27:54.90 0:10.49 8:55/M
39 Chad Respondek 3184 26 M 2:25-29 9:31.05 27:54.89 28:11.85 0:16.96 8:58/M
40 Mary Labatt 3152 37 F 4:35-39 9:32.60 27:56.44 28:08.94 0:12.50 8:59/M
41 Kayleigh Rohan 3181 31 F 1:30-34 9:41.25 28:05.09 33:46.12 5:41.03 9:02/M
42 Richard Trevino 3200 61 M 2:60-64 9:42.43 28:06.27 28:21.41 0:15.14 9:02/M
43 Daniel Osio Cotulla TX 2237 31 M 6:30-34 9:48.31 28:12.15 29:04.41 0:52.26 9:04/M
44 Eric Shuler 3187 44 M 6:40-44 9:48.61 28:12.45 29:00.40 0:47.95 9:04/M
45 Michelle Galvan 3131 15 F 1:15-19 10:27.23 28:51.07 29:17.25 0:26.18 9:17/M
46 Harry Hernandez 3009 40 M 7:40-44 10:35.02 28:58.86 29:07.56 0:08.70 9:19/M
47 Robert Marcum 3150 45 M 4:45-49 10:36.42 29:00.26 29:51.27 0:51.01 9:19/M
48 Steve Gonzales San Antonio TX 2290 52 M 2:50-54 10:49.94 29:13.78 40:16.41 11:02.63 9:24/M
49 Hallie Respondek 3183 26 F 2:25-29 10:54.78 29:18.62 30:07.96 0:49.34 9:25/M
50 Justin Marcum 3148 25 M 3:25-29 10:55.78 29:19.62 30:10.20 0:50.58 9:26/M
51 Sarah Rowley 3036 32 F 2:30-34 11:02.78 29:26.62 29:40.62 0:14.00 9:28/M
52 Emily Santos 3005 26 F 3:25-29 11:04.81 29:28.65 29:38.18 0:09.53 9:28/M
53 Catrina Davis 2401 38 F 5:35-39 11:08.02 29:31.86 29:34.77 0:02.91 9:29/M
54 Aracely Renderos 2470 40 F 1:40-44 11:18.67 29:42.51 29:47.81 0:05.30 9:33/M
55 Kathy Sipe 3123 51 F 1:50-54 11:25.58 29:49.42 30:16.35 0:26.93 9:35/M
56 Rachel Deleon 3161 35 F 6:35-39 11:29.32 29:53.16 30:19.65 0:26.49 9:37/M
57 Leslie Martinez 3120 30 F 3:30-34 11:31.31 29:55.15 30:22.86 0:27.71 9:37/M
58 Cody Ross 2476 29 M 4:25-29 11:46.92 30:10.76 30:14.89 0:04.13 9:42/M
59 Michelle Reyna 3173 33 F 4:30-34 11:48.78 30:12.62 30:48.83 0:36.21 9:43/M
60 Hector Ortega 3049 30 M 7:30-34 11:53.25 30:17.09 31:00.26 0:43.17 9:44/M
61 Ana I. Ortega 3048 29 F 4:25-29 11:53.39 30:17.23 31:00.44 0:43.21 9:44/M
62 Efren Becerra 3051 20 M 2:20-24 11:54.78 30:18.62 31:00.43 0:41.81 9:45/M
63 Oscar Torres 2281 39 M 7:35-39 11:56.10 30:19.94 30:28.88 0:08.94 9:45/M
64 Alansa Delgado 3154 16 F 2:15-19 12:16.34 30:40.18 30:46.88 0:06.70 9:52/M
65 Loriann Matcek 2442 35 F 7:35-39 12:20.01 30:43.85 30:59.19 0:15.34 9:53/M
66 Alisha Hunter 2422 30 F 5:30-34 12:22.40 30:46.24 32:42.26 1:56.02 9:54/M
67 Ken Havens 1600 54 M 3:50-54 12:25.45 30:49.29 31:17.33 0:28.04 9:55/M
68 Karen James 2431 44 F 2:40-44 12:27.55 30:51.39 30:57.39 0:06.00 9:55/M
69 Shaun Leverton 3077 34 M 8:30-34 12:30.22 30:54.06 31:10.27 0:16.21 9:56/M
70 Moira Benton Neylon 3087 29 F 5:25-29 12:37.61 31:01.45 31:50.28 0:48.83 9:58/M
71 Vanessa Better 3176 30 F 6:30-34 12:45.39 31:09.23 31:09.23 10:01/M
72 Krystal Manrique 2435 26 F 6:25-29 12:45.65 31:09.49 31:23.34 0:13.85 10:01/M
73 Claudia Galvan 3130 40 F 3:40-44 13:00.39 31:24.23 31:50.18 0:25.95 10:06/M
74 Jr Willis 3020 35 M 8:35-39 13:08.72 31:32.56 32:20.56 0:48.00 10:08/M
75 Daniel Muniz 2282 45 M 5:45-49 13:08.79 31:32.63 32:20.90 0:48.27 10:08/M
76 Victoria Rodulfi San Antonio TX 1595 43 F 4:40-44 13:45.51 32:09.35 32:14.50 0:05.15 10:20/M
77 Jasmine Wu 2500 12 F 2: 0-14 13:50.03 32:13.87 32:50.84 0:36.97 10:22/M
78 Edward Wu 2499 48 M 6:45-49 13:51.64 32:15.48 32:52.47 0:36.99 10:22/M
79 Nickalous Korbut 1580 33 M 9:30-34 13:53.77 32:17.61 32:51.50 0:33.89 10:23/M
80 Selena Korbut Killeen TX 1579 31 F 7:30-34 13:53.86 32:17.70 32:51.68 0:33.98 10:23/M
81 Jennifer Davidson 3044 43 F 5:40-44 13:56.23 32:20.07 32:37.63 0:17.56 10:24/M
82 Martina Scott 3029 26 F 7:25-29 13:57.95 32:21.79 32:38.54 0:16.75 10:24/M
83 Vanessa Toledo 3142 37 F 8:35-39 14:10.73 32:34.57 32:38.31 0:03.74 10:28/M
84 Matthew Lawrence 3195 37 M 9:35-39 14:13.85 32:37.69 32:39.28 0:01.59 10:29/M
85 Tyler Lawrence 3196 7 M 3: 0-14 14:13.91 32:37.75 32:38.73 0:00.98 10:29/M
86 Toby Bond 3089 46 M 7:45-49 14:36.14 32:59.98 33:23.36 0:23.38 10:36/M
87 Lindsey Hoggard 3054 34 F 8:30-34 14:49.69 33:13.53 33:15.49 0:01.96 10:41/M
88 Aaron Barto 3155 53 M 4:50-54 14:51.95 33:15.79 33:30.35 0:14.56 10:41/M
89 Eric Hernandez 3101 34 M 10:30-34 15:12.56 33:36.40 33:59.69 0:23.29 10:48/M
90 Ramona Ramirez 3104 26 F 8:25-29 15:12.85 33:36.69 33:59.42 0:22.73 10:48/M
91 Austin Ramos 3175 15 M 1:15-19 15:18.12 33:41.96 33:41.96 10:50/M
92 Susan Valdez 3165 57 F 1:55-59 15:27.12 33:50.96 34:11.49 0:20.53 10:53/M
93 Aurora Carig 3031 46 F 3:45-49 15:33.95 33:57.79 34:05.06 0:07.27 10:55/M
94 Raynette Oyama 2459 68 F 1:65-69 15:43.63 34:07.47 34:23.92 0:16.45 10:58/M
95 Ashley Rice 3128 32 F 9:30-34 15:59.87 34:23.71 34:52.60 0:28.89 11:03/M
96 Victoria Martel 3121 32 F 10:30-34 16:07.33 34:31.17 35:09.94 0:38.77 11:06/M
97 Eric Roadcap 3047 53 M 5:50-54 16:24.46 34:48.30 35:23.42 0:35.12 11:11/M
98 Sebi Castillo 3094 39 M 10:35-39 16:25.52 34:49.36 34:55.53 0:06.17 11:12/M
99 Marissa Lakey 3169 16 F 3:15-19 16:27.21 34:51.05 35:04.32 0:13.27 11:12/M
100 Dessinie Hernandez 2421 28 F 9:25-29 16:29.77 34:53.61 35:11.62 0:18.01 11:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Jennifer Richards 3171 37 F 9:35-39 16:30.80 34:54.64 35:07.98 0:13.34 11:13/M
102 Ashley Deleon 3137 22 F 2:20-24 16:31.86 34:55.70 35:00.53 0:04.83 11:14/M
103 Kassandra Puente 2464 24 F 3:20-24 16:34.13 34:57.97 35:16.34 0:18.37 11:14/M
104 Justin Carter 3135 34 M 11:30-34 16:55.33 35:19.17 37:03.38 1:44.21 11:21/M
105 Julie Carter 3136 34 F 11:30-34 16:56.90 35:20.74 37:05.26 1:44.52 11:22/M
106 Brandon Rohan 3182 32 M 12:30-34 17:04.44 35:28.28 41:12.17 5:43.89 11:24/M
107 Gerard Kolodejcak Helotes 2306 42 M 8:40-44 17:25.86 35:49.70 55:04.30 19:14.60 11:31/M
108 Henry Velasquez 3146 30 M 13:30-34 17:32.05 35:55.89 36:19.69 0:23.80 11:33/M
109 Magaly Maldonado San Antonio TX 1582 23 F 4:20-24 18:00.89 36:24.73 36:38.94 0:14.21 11:42/M
110 Emily Weeks 3059 28 F 10:25-29 18:23.26 36:47.10 37:08.69 0:21.59 11:50/M
111 Thessalanica Marcum 3149 48 F 4:45-49 18:31.67 36:55.51 37:47.75 0:52.24 11:52/M
112 Shelley Carson 3189 39 F 10:35-39 18:32.48 36:56.32 37:08.34 0:12.02 11:53/M
113 Lawson Moodie 2450 15 M 2:15-19 18:39.43 37:03.27 37:27.09 0:23.82 11:55/M
114 Steven Mendez 3103 26 M 5:25-29 18:46.49 37:10.33 37:32.69 0:22.36 11:57/M
115 Laura Elias 3102 25 F 11:25-29 18:46.85 37:10.69 37:32.92 0:22.23 11:57/M
116 Connor Havens 1599 16 M 3:15-19 18:56.53 37:20.37 37:48.20 0:27.83 12:00/M
117 Christopher Coleman 3096 21 M 3:20-24 18:59.77 37:23.61 37:42.72 0:19.11 12:01/M
118 Jacqueline Iguaran 2428 35 F 11:35-39 19:04.63 37:28.47 38:12.25 0:43.78 12:03/M
119 Matthew Barto 3156 24 M 4:20-24 19:09.38 37:33.22 37:49.56 0:16.34 12:04/M
120 Paul McCahill San Antonio TX 1592 55 M 1:55-59 19:26.32 37:50.16 38:08.40 0:18.24 12:10/M
121 Letty Jeffords 2432 54 F 2:50-54 19:29.93 37:53.77 38:34.65 0:40.88 12:11/M
122 Tim Hartman 2419 66 M 2:65-69 19:30.06 37:53.90 38:22.18 0:28.28 12:11/M
123 Celia Dominguez Helotes 1585 17 F 4:15-19 19:39.51 38:03.35 38:14.30 0:10.95 12:14/M
124 Karen Corneille Helotes 1583 41 F 6:40-44 19:39.74 38:03.58 38:14.38 0:10.80 12:14/M
125 Nicole Rangel 3025 32 F 12:30-34 19:40.71 38:04.55 38:29.18 0:24.63 12:14/M
126 Marcus Marcum 3151 29 M 6:25-29 19:42.07 38:05.91 38:57.24 0:51.33 12:15/M
127 Ingrid Galindo 3024 50 F 3:50-54 19:43.24 38:07.08 38:42.58 0:35.50 12:15/M
128 Erickson Shuler 3188 9 M 4: 0-14 19:59.23 38:23.07 39:14.33 0:51.26 12:21/M
129 Jered Seaman 1586 39 M 11:35-39 20:13.43 38:37.27 39:10.42 0:33.15 12:25/M
130 Philip Gonzales 3166 39 M 12:35-39 20:20.15 38:43.99 39:23.07 0:39.08 12:27/M
131 Claudia Gonzales 3167 38 F 12:35-39 20:22.00 38:45.84 39:22.42 0:36.58 12:28/M
132 Arcelia Perez 3072 57 F 2:55-59 20:39.25 39:03.09 39:05.71 0:02.62 12:33/M
133 Patti MacKin 2434 34 F 13:30-34 20:50.93 39:14.77 39:37.37 0:22.60 12:37/M
134 Tom Martinez 2441 64 M 3:60-64 21:05.67 39:29.51 39:54.70 0:25.19 12:42/M
135 Jennifer Jachade 2430 34 F 14:30-34 21:36.53 40:00.37 40:08.73 0:08.36 12:52/M
136 Veronica Jimenez San Antonio TX 1597 45 F 5:45-49 21:48.79 40:12.63 40:34.39 0:21.76 12:56/M
137 Raul Espinoza San Antonio TX 1596 50 M 6:50-54 21:49.02 40:12.86 40:34.60 0:21.74 12:56/M
138 Julie Winston Converse TX 2279 34 F 15:30-34 21:57.31 40:21.15 40:56.80 0:35.65 12:58/M
139 Kiberlee Morrison San Antonio TX 2278 33 F 16:30-34 21:58.11 40:21.95 40:57.46 0:35.51 12:58/M
140 Christopher Warczak 3081 56 M 2:55-59 22:14.04 40:37.88 41:17.66 0:39.78 13:04/M
141 Jessica Sanchez 3021 35 F 13:35-39 22:22.99 40:46.83 41:33.96 0:47.13 13:06/M
142 Paul Castillo 3071 30 M 14:30-34 22:25.96 40:49.80 41:04.47 0:14.67 13:07/M
143 Mandy Pallock 2460 36 F 14:35-39 22:35.20 40:59.04 41:11.19 0:12.15 13:11/M
144 Maria Garces 3065 47 F 6:45-49 22:46.36 41:10.20 41:50.30 0:40.10 13:14/M
145 Cynthia Warczak 3174 53 F 4:50-54 22:50.56 41:14.40 41:54.10 0:39.70 13:15/M
146 Minerva Muniz 3022 45 F 7:45-49 22:51.48 41:15.32 42:02.37 0:47.05 13:16/M
147 Leticia Contreras 3023 50 F 5:50-54 22:51.85 41:15.69 42:02.81 0:47.12 13:16/M
148 Daniel Cardenas 3056 56 M 3:55-59 22:56.11 41:19.95 41:41.41 0:21.46 13:17/M
149 Trish Rubio 3125 50 F 6:50-54 23:06.94 41:30.78 42:15.52 0:44.74 13:21/M
150 Jennifer Torres 3126 36 F 15:35-39 23:07.12 41:30.96 42:15.72 0:44.76 13:21/M
151 Vicky Barto 3157 49 F 8:45-49 23:12.16 41:36.00 41:51.53 0:15.53 13:23/M
152 Norma Villela 3052 49 F 9:45-49 23:12.43 41:36.27 41:48.98 0:12.71 13:23/M
153 Jessica Olson 3158 26 F 12:25-29 23:12.59 41:36.43 41:52.17 0:15.74 13:23/M
154 Patricia Rodelo 3075 27 F 13:25-29 23:31.89 41:55.73 41:55.73 13:29/M
155 Cocoa Carter Schertz TX 1588 39 F 16:35-39 23:47.83 42:11.67 42:18.82 0:07.15 13:34/M
156 Ashley Rehfeld 3177 26 F 14:25-29 24:15.36 42:39.20 43:04.22 0:25.02 13:43/M
157 Julie Lahti 3162 59 F 3:55-59 24:32.95 42:56.79 43:23.99 0:27.20 13:48/M
158 Donald Lahti 3163 61 M 4:60-64 24:34.07 42:57.91 43:23.93 0:26.02 13:49/M
159 Adina Stewart 3191 47 F 10:45-49 24:44.41 43:08.25 43:15.60 0:07.35 13:52/M
160 Jaclynn Chavez 3057 30 F 17:30-34 25:05.44 43:29.28 43:49.85 0:20.57 13:59/M
161 Patti Schulze 3185 69 F 2:65-69 25:51.44 44:15.28 44:21.86 0:06.58 14:14/M
162 Diane Hartung 2420 49 F 11:45-49 26:28.19 44:52.03 45:21.64 0:29.61 14:26/M
163 Lesia Guerra 3143 42 F 7:40-44 26:51.13 45:14.97 45:14.97 14:33/M
164 Kristen Solis 3058 38 F 17:35-39 26:51.82 45:15.66 45:39.00 0:23.34 14:33/M
165 Christopher Hernandez 3160 34 M 15:30-34 26:59.86 45:23.70 45:43.36 0:19.66 14:36/M
166 Maria Dolores Barron 3139 64 F 1:60-64 27:17.91 45:41.75 45:58.84 0:17.09 14:41/M
167 Ernest Barron 3140 74 M 1:70-99 27:18.11 45:41.95 45:59.29 0:17.34 14:41/M
168 Zoe Rosales 3042 12 F 3: 0-14 27:48.22 46:12.06 46:17.90 0:05.84 14:51/M
169 Annette Vicencio 3063 32 F 18:30-34 27:55.71 46:19.55 47:05.35 0:45.80 14:54/M
170 Justin Pelayo 3062 34 M 16:30-34 27:56.22 46:20.06 47:04.71 0:44.65 14:54/M
171 Kathy Hartman 2418 67 F 3:65-69 28:22.59 46:46.43 47:15.31 0:28.88 15:02/M
172 Sharlene Hernandez 3159 33 F 19:30-34 28:26.22 46:50.06 47:09.11 0:19.05 15:04/M
173 Violet Murillo 3018 32 F 20:30-34 28:31.06 46:54.90 54:04.90 7:10.00 15:05/M
174 Cornelio Rodiles 3010 44 M 9:40-44 29:01.20 47:25.04 47:25.04 15:15/M
175 Krista Shuler 3186 45 F 12:45-49 29:17.25 47:41.09 48:32.98 0:51.89 15:20/M
176 Maria Murillo 3019 60 F 2:60-64 29:21.91 47:45.75 54:56.00 7:10.25 15:21/M
177 Amy Summerlin 3041 35 F 18:35-39 30:16.58 48:40.42 49:14.47 0:34.05 15:39/M
178 Gaudencio Rodelo 3076 34 M 17:30-34 30:35.64 48:59.48 48:59.48 15:45/M
179 Myra Rodriguez 3030 23 F 5:20-24 30:49.04 49:12.88 49:29.93 0:17.05 15:49/M
180 Jennifer Bond 3088 36 F 19:35-39 31:49.19 50:13.03 50:37.15 0:24.12 16:09/M
181 Tyra Gonzales San Antonio TX 2304 52 F 7:50-54 32:06.21 50:30.05 1:00:39.69 10:09.64 16:14/M
182 Laura Moodie 2449 48 F 13:45-49 32:08.83 50:32.67 50:59.29 0:26.62 16:15/M
183 Barbie Patterson 2461 57 F 4:55-59 32:10.74 50:34.58 51:07.19 0:32.61 16:16/M
184 Kimberly Martinez 2438 56 F 5:55-59 32:11.83 50:35.67 51:03.01 0:27.34 16:16/M
185 Alicia Seaman San Antonio TX 1589 36 F 20:35-39 32:37.15 51:00.99 51:32.55 0:31.56 16:24/M
186 Jack McBride San Antonio TX 1590 15 F 5:15-19 32:37.36 51:01.20 51:32.82 0:31.62 16:24/M
187 Devinne Norris 2458 24 F 6:20-24 33:45.94 52:09.78 52:42.70 0:32.92 16:46/M
188 Satin Quiroz 2465 23 M 5:20-24 33:56.10 52:19.94 52:53.14 0:33.20 16:49/M
189 Jacky Ibarra 3132 21 F 7:20-24 35:46.48 54:10.32 54:23.48 0:13.16 17:25/M
190 Marina Mora 3133 50 F 8:50-54 35:46.85 54:10.69 54:23.27 0:12.58 17:25/M
191 Ashley Velasquez 3145 30 F 21:30-34 36:11.62 54:35.46 55:10.00 0:34.54 17:33/M
192 Cynthia Acosta 3147 33 F 22:30-34 36:20.81 54:44.65 55:19.18 0:34.53 17:36/M
193 Amanda Meyer 3192 28 F 15:25-29 38:27.11 56:50.95 57:07.24 0:16.29 18:16/M
194 Hazel Lopez 3193 12 F 4: 0-14 38:28.18 56:52.02 57:08.64 0:16.62 18:17/M
195 Amber Borges 3053 27 F 16:25-29 38:46.22 57:10.06 57:11.86 0:01.80 18:23/M
196 Lisa Sanchez 3006 48 F 14:45-49 39:34.93 57:58.77 58:10.47 0:11.70 18:38/M
197 Jennifer Vicencio 3064 36 F 21:35-39 39:43.20 58:07.04 58:54.07 0:47.03 18:41/M
198 Evelyn Mora 3134 42 F 8:40-44 40:43.52 59:07.36 59:20.59 0:13.23 19:01/M
199 Miranda McCahill San Antonio TX 1591 13 F 5: 0-14 46:29.18 1:04:53.02 1:05:16.46 0:23.44 20:52/M
200 Emmanuel Rodiles 3012 18 M 4:15-19 46:48.98 1:05:12.82 1:05:12.82 20:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Robert Rosales 3040 43 M 10:40-44 49:23.06 1:07:46.90 1:08:34.80 0:47.90 21:47/M
202 Robert Rosales Jr 3039 16 M 5:15-19 49:32.42 1:07:56.26 1:08:43.77 0:47.51 21:51/M
203 Elida Rosales 3038 51 F 9:50-54 49:36.98 1:08:00.82 1:08:34.94 0:34.12 21:52/M