CRY 2019

Overall Finish List

February 24, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Miguel Manzano San Antonio TX 957 42 M 1:Overall   19:14.77 19:14.77 0:00.00 6:11/M
2 Justin Naylor 465 45 M 1:Masters 2:44.27 21:59.04 21:59.04 0:00.00 7:03/M
3 Andrea Owens Cibolo TX 930 39 F 1:Overall 2:57.87 22:12.64 22:12.64 0:00.00 7:07/M
4 Julius Owens 469 11 M 1: 0-14 6:58.70 26:13.47 26:16.92 0:03.45 8:26/M
5 Bin Zhu 958 40 M 1:40-49 7:11.83 26:26.60 26:28.22 0:01.62 8:30/M
6 Vijaya Botla 435 47 F 1:Masters 7:12.83 26:27.60 26:27.60 0:00.00 8:29/M
7 Kerry Comiskey 492 31 F 1:30-39 7:15.84 26:30.61 26:39.60 0:08.99 8:31/M
8 John McGrath 498 56 M 1:50-59 7:39.40 26:54.17 26:59.51 0:05.34 8:39/M
9 Mohan Rayala 707 42 M 2:40-49 8:49.87 28:04.64 28:16.54 0:11.90 9:01/M
10 John O'Brien 499 61 M 1:60-69 9:09.02 28:23.79 28:28.44 0:04.65 9:08/M
11 Udayar Ilangovan 445 55 M 2:50-59 10:01.71 29:16.48 29:20.60 0:04.12 9:25/M
12 Anndrea Brown 490 26 F 1:20-29 10:01.84 29:16.61 29:25.42 0:08.81 9:25/M
13 Sivasakthi Pothiraj 474 37 M 1:30-39 10:36.21 29:50.98 29:55.71 0:04.73 9:36/M
14 Rey Maldonado 497 40 M 3:40-49 12:14.45 31:29.22 31:38.46 0:09.24 10:07/M
15 Sharon Speegle 479 27 F 2:20-29 12:37.02 31:51.79 31:57.29 0:05.50 10:14/M
16 Breanna Alderson 208 28 F 3:20-29 12:39.79 31:54.56 31:59.84 0:05.28 10:15/M
17 Dina Reyna 708 49 F 1:40-49 13:23.07 32:37.84 32:43.03 0:05.19 10:29/M
18 Sudarshan Palliakaranai Tiruma 471 39 M 2:30-39 13:51.65 33:06.42 33:11.43 0:05.01 10:39/M
19 Chuck Walzel 486 56 M 3:50-59 14:04.22 33:18.99 33:28.87 0:09.88 10:42/M
20 Kim Luong 496 45 F 2:40-49 14:25.30 33:40.07 33:46.79 0:06.72 10:50/M
21 Manjeera Rayala 690 36 F 2:30-39 15:11.99 34:26.76 34:34.31 0:07.55 11:04/M
22 Rajaguru Paramasamy 472 39 M 3:30-39 15:43.40 34:58.17 35:02.63 0:04.46 11:15/M
23 Camilla Castilleja 491 5 F 1: 0-14 16:34.12 35:48.89 36:05.84 0:16.95 11:31/M
24 Felina Walzel 487 56 F 1:50-59 16:34.49 35:49.26 35:59.15 0:09.89 11:31/M
25 Genn Castilleja 494 33 F 3:30-39 16:37.22 35:51.99 36:06.20 0:14.21 11:32/M
26 Madhavi Beeram San Antonio TX 817 41 F 3:40-49 17:10.71 36:25.48 36:27.10 0:01.62 11:43/M
27 Kausi Subrmaniam San Antonio TX 889 46 F 4:40-49 17:10.84 36:25.61 36:27.23 0:01.62 11:43/M
28 Malina Castilleja 495 34 F 4:30-39 17:29.87 36:44.64 37:01.82 0:17.18 11:49/M
29 Evelyn Castilleja 493 33 F 5:30-39 17:32.18 36:46.95 37:01.16 0:14.21 11:49/M
30 Cecilia Staggs 480 38 F 6:30-39 17:45.09 36:59.86 37:08.70 0:08.84 11:54/M
31 Dave Jones 447 51 M 4:50-59 17:45.24 37:00.01 37:08.44 0:08.43 11:54/M
32 Amith Prasad 476 37 M 4:30-39 19:42.81 38:57.58 39:01.23 0:03.65 12:31/M
33 Balaji Murthy 461 35 M 5:30-39 22:54.65 42:09.42 42:12.33 0:02.91 13:33/M
34 Ralph Sarmiento 478 52 M 5:50-59 22:56.43 42:11.20 42:18.06 0:06.86 13:34/M
35 Lisa Sprouse 807 47 F 5:40-49 23:59.51 43:14.28 43:20.18 0:05.90 13:54/M
36 Ahulelyhmi Sobha 980 0 F 2: 0-14 25:26.00 44:40.77 44:54.79 0:14.02 14:22/M
37 Anjali Aravind 431 36 F 7:30-39 25:27.37 44:42.14 44:54.67 0:12.53 14:22/M
38 Sudhasree Rajaguru 477 32 F 8:30-39 26:10.60 45:25.37 45:28.54 0:03.17 14:36/M
39 Rahul Velaga San Antonio TX 959 43 M 4:40-49 26:10.89 45:25.66 45:37.74 0:12.08 14:36/M
40 Durai Natarajan Helotes 964 36 M 6:30-39 26:14.89 45:29.66 45:37.17 0:07.51 14:37/M
41 Tharun Cheruku 439 10 M 2: 0-14 27:01.93 46:16.70 46:18.32 0:01.62 14:53/M
42 Varsha Sukhtankar 481 47 F 6:40-49 27:34.90 46:49.67 46:54.55 0:04.88 15:03/M
43 Saianya Ranganathan San Antonio TX 960 31 F 9:30-39 27:43.37 46:58.14 47:11.73 0:13.59 15:06/M
44 Remya Remadevi 979 35 F 10:30-39 27:44.19 46:58.96 47:12.19 0:13.23 15:06/M
45 Esha Cherukuri 440 9 F 3: 0-14 28:02.59 47:17.36 47:20.73 0:03.37 15:12/M
46 Kusuma Kurmayagari 455 38 F 11:30-39 28:10.93 47:25.70 47:27.32 0:01.62 15:15/M
47 Lalitha Kadiyala 448 40 F 7:40-49 28:20.69 47:35.46 47:39.18 0:03.72 15:18/M
48 Gloria Manzano San Antonio TX 956 35 F 12:30-39 28:26.97 47:41.74 47:55.91 0:14.17 15:20/M
49 Joselyn Molinari 459 34 F 13:30-39 31:32.26 50:47.03 50:54.63 0:07.60 16:20/M
50 Rosette Molinari 460 5 F 4: 0-14 31:32.85 50:47.62 50:54.56 0:06.94 16:20/M
51 Praful Mehta 458 70 M 1:70-99 32:20.17 51:34.94 51:41.04 0:06.10 16:35/M
52 Bharani Kumar Rajan 631 34 M 7:30-39 32:22.10 51:36.87 51:40.67 0:03.80 16:35/M
53 Nandini Cheruku 438 13 F 5: 0-14 32:38.91 51:53.68 51:55.30 0:01.62 16:41/M
54 Deepa Malladi 456 42 F 8:40-49 32:43.45 51:58.22 51:59.84 0:01.62 16:43/M
55 Kamala Rao 862 42 F 9:40-49 32:43.56 51:58.33 51:59.95 0:01.62 16:43/M
56 Kiran Cheruku 437 47 M 5:40-49 32:51.11 52:05.88 52:08.90 0:03.02 16:45/M
57 Aruna Venkatesh 485 50 F 2:50-59 34:34.23 53:49.00 53:50.62 0:01.62 17:18/M
58 Beneta Parthiban 473 28 F 4:20-29 34:35.60 53:50.37 53:51.99 0:01.62 17:19/M
59 Vignesh Alwar Muthuram 212 29 M 1:20-29 34:36.96 53:51.73 53:53.35 0:01.62 17:19/M
60 Unni Kiran 489 43 F 10:40-49 36:05.53 55:20.30 55:31.51 0:11.21 17:48/M
61 Krishna Mehta 457 67 F 1:60-69 36:11.02 55:25.79 55:31.89 0:06.10 17:49/M
62 Niuritti Pakala San Antonio TX 961 11 F 6: 0-14 38:23.44 57:38.21 57:42.22 0:04.01 18:32/M
63 Nithiya Neethialagan 466 32 F 14:30-39 38:50.14 58:04.91 58:11.70 0:06.79 18:40/M
64 Sanmugapriya Pajany 470 30 F 15:30-39 38:52.56 58:07.33 58:11.62 0:04.29 18:41/M
65 Jyothi Kundur 454 40 F 11:40-49 39:00.74 58:15.51 58:19.81 0:04.30 18:44/M