Chosen Half Marathon & 5K

Age Group Results

November 23, 2019


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rebecca Marrou 1908 34 5   1:27:14.66 1:27:14.66 0:00.00 6:39/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aliza Bowcutt 1173 42 27   1:38:30.82 1:38:30.82 0:00.00 7:31/M
 

Female 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ava Howle 1374 14 52   1:42:21.88 1:42:32.94 0:11.06 7:49/M
2 Emma Post 1573 13 423 41:07.71 2:23:29.59 2:23:55.05 0:25.46 10:57/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kristina Andre 1845 18 21   1:35:57.69 1:35:58.24 0:00.55 7:20/M
2 Anna Swadick 1699 16 71 8:56.22 1:44:53.91 1:45:02.16 0:08.25 8:00/M
3 Jennie Stephenson 1683 16 92 13:20.02 1:49:17.71 1:49:31.97 0:14.26 8:21/M
4 Molly McAuley 1979 16 106 15:18.69 1:51:16.38 1:51:35.10 0:18.72 8:30/M
5 Rachel Johnson 1400 19 267 31:00.27 2:06:57.96 2:08:31.60 1:33.64 9:42/M
6 Annie Huntington 1378 19 349 39:27.70 2:15:25.39 2:16:25.91 1:00.52 10:20/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Margaret Wells 1677 20 65   1:44:19.02 1:44:19.41 0:00.39 7:58/M
2 Alexandria Adame 1977 23 182 15:09.94 1:59:28.96 1:59:53.56 0:24.60 9:07/M
3 Katie Edwards 1257 21 185 15:23.72 1:59:42.74 2:00:46.65 1:03.91 9:08/M
4 Jamie Fernandezdelara 1885 22 200 16:48.98 2:01:08.00 2:02:12.15 1:04.15 9:15/M
5 Victoria Schoenherr 1643 24 213 17:56.19 2:02:15.21 2:02:47.57 0:32.36 9:20/M
6 Rebekah Gerry 1311 20 264 22:25.43 2:06:44.45 2:07:45.47 1:01.02 9:40/M
7 Madison Schulz 1646 20 344 29:57.35 2:14:16.37 2:14:25.26 0:08.89 10:15/M
8 Jessica Chavez 1204 24 364 33:12.89 2:17:31.91 2:18:03.97 0:32.06 10:30/M
9 Rachel Genrich 1310 23 463 41:51.38 2:26:10.40 2:27:26.34 1:15.94 11:09/M
10 Aurora Reinmiller 1594 22 465 42:03.44 2:26:22.46 2:27:38.19 1:15.73 11:10/M
11 Joni Scott 1648 23 496 48:22.75 2:32:41.77 2:33:02.69 0:20.92 11:39/M
12 Lacey Nash 1516 22 512 53:18.49 2:37:37.51 2:39:13.37 1:35.86 12:02/M
13 Landry Nash 1517 24 572 1:04:07.10 2:48:26.12 2:50:02.45 1:36.33 12:51/M
14 Mollie Benson 1164 24 619 1:16:58.51 3:01:17.53 3:02:19.57 1:02.04 13:50/M
15 Alexis Nichols 1790 24 622 1:17:44.10 3:02:03.12 3:02:24.41 0:21.29 13:54/M
16 Kaley Hernandez 1355 23 646 1:29:42.14 3:14:01.16 3:15:17.60 1:16.44 14:49/M
17 Jordan Slough 1666 24 675 1:55:14.92 3:39:33.94 3:40:29.60 0:55.66 16:46/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Donna Tavakoli 1865 27 11   1:30:40.45 1:30:42.39 0:01.94 6:55/M
2 Kathryne Stockinger 1687 26 40 9:20.62 1:40:01.07 1:40:06.72 0:05.65 7:38/M
3 Madaelynn Matula 1887 25 97 19:02.76 1:49:43.21 1:49:50.07 0:06.86 8:23/M
4 Collette Edwards 1256 28 110 21:08.27 1:51:48.72 1:52:50.35 1:01.63 8:32/M
5 Tally Jorn 1405 28 123 22:45.49 1:53:25.94 1:54:42.90 1:16.96 8:40/M
6 Nicole Plata 1567 26 147 24:59.52 1:55:39.97 1:59:34.12 3:54.15 8:50/M
7 Nicole Fischer 1272 29 151 25:44.44 1:56:24.89 1:56:48.24 0:23.35 8:53/M
8 Becca Espey 1265 28 165 27:00.86 1:57:41.31 1:57:49.61 0:08.30 8:59/M
9 Ashley Glassman 1312 28 167 27:13.70 1:57:54.15 1:58:21.09 0:26.94 9:00/M
10 Irene Chabot 1201 26 228 33:08.15 2:03:48.60 2:03:57.55 0:08.95 9:27/M
11 Callie Childress 1206 27 234 34:01.20 2:04:41.65 2:05:36.52 0:54.87 9:31/M
12 Alyssa Ellerbrock 1259 26 236 34:14.35 2:04:54.80 2:05:05.39 0:10.59 9:32/M
13 Emily Donato 1243 28 241 34:35.44 2:05:15.89 2:05:40.88 0:24.99 9:34/M
14 Victoria Holliday 1811 26 252 35:21.91 2:06:02.36 2:06:43.43 0:41.07 9:37/M
15 Tayler Covers 1217 25 254 35:28.15 2:06:08.60 2:07:45.78 1:37.18 9:38/M
16 Tasha McKinney 1468 25 261 35:49.28 2:06:29.73 2:06:59.09 0:29.36 9:39/M
17 Leslie Trevino 1727 28 285 37:46.79 2:08:27.24 2:08:54.62 0:27.38 9:48/M
18 Patricia Old 1536 25 297 39:08.80 2:09:49.25 2:12:55.45 3:06.20 9:55/M
19 Danielle Blonstein 1170 26 309 40:24.68 2:11:05.13 2:11:55.97 0:50.84 10:00/M
20 Emily Johnson 1394 28 310 40:29.25 2:11:09.70 2:12:04.29 0:54.59 10:01/M
21 Lynsey Janysek 1389 27 318 41:37.76 2:12:18.21 2:12:45.44 0:27.23 10:06/M
22 Kelsey Pacolt 1541 28 366 47:26.93 2:18:07.38 2:18:27.70 0:20.32 10:33/M
23 Sara Regan 1593 26 379 48:38.89 2:19:19.34 2:19:49.14 0:29.80 10:38/M
24 Courtney Morkovsky 1500 29 386 49:11.59 2:19:52.04 2:20:48.28 0:56.24 10:41/M
25 Maija Gutekunst 1330 29 398 50:15.82 2:20:56.27 2:21:51.78 0:55.51 10:46/M
26 Cecily Nance 1829 29 418 52:23.45 2:23:03.90 2:23:25.99 0:22.09 10:55/M
27 Kayte Forester 1281 28 445 54:18.02 2:24:58.47 2:26:35.37 1:36.90 11:04/M
28 Ashley Cumberland 1226 27 453 54:50.31 2:25:30.76 2:26:30.46 0:59.70 11:06/M
29 Cheyenne Guajardo 1914 25 487 59:56.20 2:30:36.65 2:32:17.86 1:41.21 11:30/M
30 Christa Sierra 1660 28 497 1:02:36.75 2:33:17.20 2:33:50.55 0:33.35 11:42/M
31 Sarah Frausto 1289 25 531 1:09:41.30 2:40:21.75 2:41:10.17 0:48.42 12:14/M
32 Elizabeth Cruces 1224 27 556 1:14:06.89 2:44:47.34 2:45:38.41 0:51.07 12:35/M
33 Samantha Schuster 1981 28 601 1:26:23.28 2:57:03.73 2:58:23.54 1:19.81 13:31/M
34 Kaleisha Stuart 1694 29 612 1:28:55.05 2:59:35.50 3:00:29.50 0:54.00 13:43/M
35 Ashley Fox 1284 25 616 1:29:38.94 3:00:19.39 3:02:00.89 1:41.50 13:46/M
36 Shelby Becka 1154 28 630 1:35:03.75 3:05:44.20 3:06:49.08 1:04.88 14:11/M
37 Kim Bailey 1138 29 631 1:36:34.18 3:07:14.63 3:08:52.35 1:37.72 14:18/M
38 Caitlin Baskin 1148 29 636 1:37:11.68 3:07:52.13 3:11:50.80 3:58.67 14:20/M
39 Haley Bass 1804 25 676 2:11:11.66 3:41:52.11 3:42:27.56 0:35.45 16:56/M
40 Michelle Miller 1484 25 685 2:14:25.50 3:45:05.95 3:46:24.87 1:18.92 17:11/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Faith Chamas 1202 33 19   1:35:41.97 1:35:50.69 0:08.72 7:18/M
2 Emily Campbell 1191 32 51 6:35.60 1:42:17.57 1:42:49.81 0:32.24 7:49/M
3 Deanna Hamm 1934 33 91 13:21.27 1:49:03.24 1:49:45.61 0:42.37 8:19/M
4 Meg Simmons 1662 34 115 16:38.27 1:52:20.24 1:52:27.90 0:07.66 8:35/M
5 Vanessa Sanchez 1629 33 138 19:04.46 1:54:46.43 1:54:54.94 0:08.51 8:46/M
6 Mary Ledesma 1940 32 140 19:21.62 1:55:03.59 1:55:07.30 0:03.71 8:47/M
7 Tyler Agnew 1104 32 173 22:48.99 1:58:30.96 1:58:36.91 0:05.95 9:03/M
8 Jessica Tarrillion 1702 31 174 22:55.27 1:58:37.24 1:58:51.75 0:14.51 9:03/M
9 Dacey Nance 1515 31 195 25:01.24 2:00:43.21 2:01:45.57 1:02.36 9:13/M
10 Nicole Matney 1951 33 207 26:02.50 2:01:44.47 2:03:41.55 1:57.08 9:18/M
11 Jenna Edge 1253 32 220 27:15.56 2:02:57.53 2:03:16.29 0:18.76 9:23/M
12 Christina Kondret 1418 33 224 27:37.41 2:03:19.38 2:03:56.93 0:37.55 9:25/M
13 Megan Jones 1802 32 226 27:40.94 2:03:22.91 2:03:57.71 0:34.80 9:25/M
14 Shannon Thompson 1717 32 231 28:32.93 2:04:14.90 2:05:32.68 1:17.78 9:29/M
15 Alissa Itz 1383 32 247 29:57.51 2:05:39.48 2:05:58.84 0:19.36 9:36/M
16 Jacqueline Crow 1222 30 262 30:55.25 2:06:37.22 2:07:17.67 0:40.45 9:40/M
17 Jessica Nelson 1518 31 269 31:25.60 2:07:07.57 2:07:28.50 0:20.93 9:42/M
18 Rebekah Rylander 1621 33 272 31:30.31 2:07:12.28 2:08:01.40 0:49.12 9:43/M
19 Violet Barnes 1144 33 273 31:30.80 2:07:12.77 2:08:31.77 1:19.00 9:43/M
20 Michelle Koehler 1417 33 282 32:26.24 2:08:08.21 2:08:39.58 0:31.37 9:47/M
21 Sarah Dean 1233 34 300 34:29.44 2:10:11.41 2:11:13.15 1:01.74 9:56/M
22 Larae Humes 1376 31 320 36:54.07 2:12:36.04 2:12:46.62 0:10.58 10:07/M
23 Mariana Hernandez 1936 34 346 38:52.38 2:14:34.35 2:14:37.68 0:03.33 10:16/M
24 Paula Pohler 1568 32 352 39:59.10 2:15:41.07 2:16:05.03 0:23.96 10:21/M
25 Gina Muennink 1504 32 354 40:31.27 2:16:13.24 2:16:32.89 0:19.65 10:24/M
26 Carrie Deetjen 1888 30 372 42:39.51 2:18:21.48 2:19:21.27 0:59.79 10:34/M
27 Amber Baynes 1149 32 375 42:49.46 2:18:31.43 2:19:46.47 1:15.04 10:34/M
28 Allison Strater 1690 30 376 42:51.19 2:18:33.16 2:18:50.44 0:17.28 10:35/M
29 Stephanie Hartmann 1342 31 413 46:48.99 2:22:30.96 2:26:24.95 3:53.99 10:53/M
30 Melanee Tucker 1732 32 414 46:50.98 2:22:32.95 2:23:09.05 0:36.10 10:53/M
31 Chrissy Meriwether 1476 30 432 48:40.93 2:24:22.90 2:25:10.51 0:47.61 11:01/M
32 Meghan Faulkner 1271 34 434 48:41.72 2:24:23.69 2:25:10.97 0:47.28 11:01/M
33 Alicia Willoughby 1766 31 436 48:49.83 2:24:31.80 2:25:44.54 1:12.74 11:02/M
34 Cristal Arredondo 1126 31 448 49:37.44 2:25:19.41 2:25:29.75 0:10.34 11:06/M
35 Lindsay Austin 1131 31 458 50:18.24 2:26:00.21 2:26:24.01 0:23.80 11:09/M
36 Rachael Jordan 1404 34 462 50:26.57 2:26:08.54 2:27:14.03 1:05.49 11:09/M
37 Marsha Snider 1670 34 467 51:42.88 2:27:24.85 2:28:02.11 0:37.26 11:15/M
38 Reena Nilest 1526 34 473 52:22.12 2:28:04.09 2:28:20.89 0:16.80 11:18/M
39 Jennifer Jackson 1384 34 475 52:58.96 2:28:40.93 2:28:54.84 0:13.91 11:21/M
40 Jessica Patterson 1551 32 484 53:47.11 2:29:29.08 2:30:19.57 0:50.49 11:25/M
41 Cassandra Ruiz 1617 33 495 56:48.04 2:32:30.01 2:33:19.12 0:49.11 11:38/M
42 Misty Terry 1713 30 501 58:28.25 2:34:10.22 2:35:17.10 1:06.88 11:46/M
43 Heather Rutherford 1620 33 502 58:28.65 2:34:10.62 2:35:17.00 1:06.38 11:46/M
44 Ryan Armstrong 1892 30 505 59:02.86 2:34:44.83 2:35:24.51 0:39.68 11:49/M
45 Marysa Wisdom 1806 34 524 1:03:21.66 2:39:03.63 2:39:44.99 0:41.36 12:09/M
46 Jessica Pfeiffer 1560 33 526 1:03:56.57 2:39:38.54 2:40:38.77 1:00.23 12:11/M
47 Amber Murken 1510 34 527 1:03:59.37 2:39:41.34 2:40:45.37 1:04.03 12:11/M
48 Laura Adams 1103 34 528 1:04:00.75 2:39:42.72 2:40:48.97 1:06.25 12:12/M
49 Nicole Laird 1429 34 544 1:05:49.40 2:41:31.37 2:42:35.71 1:04.34 12:20/M
50 Lisa Mahlum 1906 34 565 1:11:10.97 2:46:52.94 2:47:41.67 0:48.73 12:44/M
51 Amanda Marie 1973 34 568 1:11:45.26 2:47:27.23 2:54:40.71 7:13.48 12:47/M
52 Lauren Bledsoe 1167 31 569 1:12:23.56 2:48:05.53 2:49:43.86 1:38.33 12:50/M
53 Paige Jameson 1387 32 584 1:15:49.13 2:51:31.10 2:53:35.46 2:04.36 13:06/M
54 Eva Madrid-Gonzalez 1453 33 591 1:18:36.85 2:54:18.82 2:55:48.83 1:30.01 13:18/M
55 Kay Lopresti 1444 32 605 1:22:43.44 2:58:25.41 2:59:27.15 1:01.74 13:37/M
56 Meredith Pomaville 1569 30 608 1:23:16.21 2:58:58.18 2:59:23.86 0:25.68 13:40/M
57 Michele Nalls 1514 32 621 1:25:50.29 3:01:32.26 3:02:24.42 0:52.16 13:51/M
58 Cassandra Lorillard 1446 30 639 1:34:22.42 3:10:04.39 3:10:32.37 0:27.98 14:31/M
59 Kourtney Goody 1319 33 640 1:35:07.14 3:10:49.11 3:13:12.66 2:23.55 14:34/M
60 Katti Henderson 1351 33 649 1:38:43.69 3:14:25.66 3:14:53.45 0:27.79 14:51/M
61 Cassandra Knight 1415 31 652 1:38:46.28 3:14:28.25 3:14:57.11 0:28.86 14:51/M
62 Courtney Scott 1647 33 653 1:38:48.67 3:14:30.64 3:14:58.42 0:27.78 14:51/M
63 Jen Tester 1714 34 659 1:45:48.28 3:21:30.25 3:24:53.78 3:23.53 15:23/M
64 Holly Jamjoo 1388 34 680 2:08:25.83 3:44:07.80 3:45:16.78 1:08.98 17:07/M
65 Kimberly Beck 1153 30 686 2:09:24.21 3:45:06.18 3:46:24.85 1:18.67 17:11/M
66 Kimberley Bentley 1165 34 689 2:10:46.21 3:46:28.18 3:47:04.68 0:36.50 17:17/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Janna Levy 1437 37 41   1:40:11.15 1:40:17.48 0:06.33 7:39/M
2 Rachel Roberts 1912 36 66 4:08.59 1:44:19.74 1:44:29.90 0:10.16 7:58/M
3 Laura Roskin 1615 39 68 4:22.60 1:44:33.75 1:44:49.84 0:16.09 7:59/M
4 Brooke Fontenot Amedee 1280 35 83 7:07.44 1:47:18.59 1:47:26.18 0:07.59 8:11/M
5 Courtney Herrera 1849 36 86 7:31.93 1:47:43.08 1:48:54.66 1:11.58 8:13/M
6 Bridgette Edwards 1255 37 87 7:43.28 1:47:54.43 1:48:08.88 0:14.45 8:14/M
7 Abigail Wilson 1767 39 94 9:18.25 1:49:29.40 1:49:52.12 0:22.72 8:21/M
8 Stacee Hart 1939 36 95 9:19.94 1:49:31.09 1:50:30.33 0:59.24 8:22/M
9 Michelle Mendenhall 1922 37 101 10:01.50 1:50:12.65 1:50:59.33 0:46.68 8:25/M
10 Laura Bustos 1902 38 107 11:31.49 1:51:42.64 2:06:23.01 14:40.37 8:32/M
11 Carmen Cayetano 1941 38 133 14:11.60 1:54:22.75 1:54:22.75 8:44/M
12 Tiffany McClintock 1464 36 134 14:14.94 1:54:26.09 1:54:46.61 0:20.52 8:44/M
13 Shyanne Holik 1367 35 136 14:18.03 1:54:29.18 1:54:47.31 0:18.13 8:44/M
14 Meghann Hemberger 1350 35 156 16:39.92 1:56:51.07 1:57:04.44 0:13.37 8:55/M
15 Lindsey Tijerina 1721 36 164 17:21.29 1:57:32.44 1:58:03.92 0:31.48 8:58/M
16 Crystal Riff 1606 39 175 18:28.81 1:58:39.96 1:58:54.94 0:14.98 9:04/M
17 Denise Marcos 1864 35 196 20:34.82 2:00:45.97 2:01:01.86 0:15.89 9:13/M
18 Sarah Hensley 1352 37 197 20:37.73 2:00:48.88 2:01:45.51 0:56.63 9:13/M
19 Crystal Torres 1935 36 202 21:05.57 2:01:16.72 2:01:19.56 0:02.84 9:15/M
20 Meghann Sauer 1632 39 204 21:13.79 2:01:24.94 2:02:07.55 0:42.61 9:16/M
21 Andrea Owen 1539 39 212 21:57.16 2:02:08.31 2:02:37.55 0:29.24 9:19/M
22 Laura Dougan 1244 38 230 23:58.30 2:04:09.45 2:05:31.81 1:22.36 9:29/M
23 Vanessa Burkhalter 1184 38 246 25:27.57 2:05:38.72 2:05:58.48 0:19.76 9:35/M
24 Lorrie Mangus-Spiering 1457 35 251 25:49.86 2:06:01.01 2:06:43.51 0:42.50 9:37/M
25 Joanna Bacon 1135 39 255 26:04.25 2:06:15.40 2:07:36.47 1:21.07 9:38/M
26 Rebecca Underwood 1736 39 270 26:57.80 2:07:08.95 2:08:12.24 1:03.29 9:42/M
27 Ellie Morgan 1499 39 274 27:03.78 2:07:14.93 2:07:39.67 0:24.74 9:43/M
28 Whitney Martin 1461 38 279 27:45.87 2:07:57.02 2:08:42.20 0:45.18 9:46/M
29 Stephanie Flora 1278 38 286 28:16.27 2:08:27.42 2:08:41.23 0:13.81 9:48/M
30 Eva Oleksy 1815 38 289 28:46.70 2:08:57.85 2:09:30.64 0:32.79 9:51/M
31 Jennifer Yee 1882 36 290 28:46.94 2:08:58.09 2:09:30.89 0:32.80 9:51/M
32 Rebecca Bruzek 1178 37 293 29:14.13 2:09:25.28 2:15:11.13 5:45.85 9:53/M
33 Leslie Raun 1592 39 295 29:29.62 2:09:40.77 2:10:16.27 0:35.50 9:54/M
34 Brooke Alkire 1111 35 303 30:25.64 2:10:36.79 2:11:26.81 0:50.02 9:58/M
35 Stacie Tiller 1722 36 304 30:32.49 2:10:43.64 2:14:24.76 3:41.12 9:59/M
36 Lisa Cortinas 1215 36 322 32:27.61 2:12:38.76 2:13:28.71 0:49.95 10:08/M
37 Inessa Haas 1331 36 332 33:09.22 2:13:20.37 2:14:34.70 1:14.33 10:11/M
38 Randi Long 1441 37 343 33:58.18 2:14:09.33 2:14:39.36 0:30.03 10:14/M
39 Margaret Sonnenburg 1673 39 356 36:14.30 2:16:25.45 2:17:32.94 1:07.49 10:25/M
40 Kailey Jonas 1401 39 357 36:22.11 2:16:33.26 2:17:44.67 1:11.41 10:25/M
41 Diane White 1759 35 358 36:25.00 2:16:36.15 2:16:36.15 10:26/M
42 Lisa Furler 1299 38 388 39:51.41 2:20:02.56 2:20:47.94 0:45.38 10:41/M
43 Holly Hayes 1346 35 389 39:55.11 2:20:06.26 2:20:43.09 0:36.83 10:42/M
44 Jamie Woodring 1891 35 402 41:28.75 2:21:39.90 2:22:21.21 0:41.31 10:49/M
45 Anna Mentzer 1927 36 405 41:51.50 2:22:02.65 2:23:03.55 1:00.90 10:51/M
46 Jeanlyn Valdez 1739 38 420 43:07.72 2:23:18.87 2:23:40.53 0:21.66 10:56/M
47 Lindsey Heselbarth 1360 38 428 43:51.00 2:24:02.15 2:24:20.13 0:17.98 11:00/M
48 Leslie Bedgood 1156 38 431 44:11.14 2:24:22.29 2:25:43.56 1:21.27 11:01/M
49 Katie Wilson 1773 36 438 44:28.50 2:24:39.65 2:25:37.17 0:57.52 11:03/M
50 Amber Hanson 1335 37 441 44:34.31 2:24:45.46 2:26:17.15 1:31.69 11:03/M
51 Annette Hauptman 1344 36 447 44:54.71 2:25:05.86 2:28:02.59 2:56.73 11:05/M
52 Emily Williams 1763 39 449 45:11.59 2:25:22.74 2:26:33.50 1:10.76 11:06/M
53 Brooke Peterson 1558 37 451 45:14.06 2:25:25.21 2:26:24.05 0:58.84 11:06/M
54 Sharon Glosson 1313 38 459 45:50.99 2:26:02.14 2:27:13.90 1:11.76 11:09/M
55 Sandie Schneider 1641 39 471 47:44.54 2:27:55.69 2:29:01.87 1:06.18 11:18/M
56 Robin Preston 1583 39 480 48:47.89 2:28:59.04 2:29:21.80 0:22.76 11:22/M
57 Amanda Anding 1121 38 490 51:24.50 2:31:35.65 2:31:54.49 0:18.84 11:34/M
58 Georgina Garcia 1301 35 522 58:51.67 2:39:02.82 2:42:06.77 3:03.95 12:08/M
59 Gina Gaytan 1309 35 523 58:51.93 2:39:03.08 2:42:06.58 3:03.50 12:08/M
60 Keri Schadler 1634 37 529 59:31.60 2:39:42.75 2:40:48.98 1:06.23 12:12/M
61 Rachel Nauss 1846 38 535 1:00:18.91 2:40:30.06 2:41:39.11 1:09.05 12:15/M
62 Colette Riddle 1601 37 537 1:00:35.77 2:40:46.92 2:41:35.44 0:48.52 12:16/M
63 Sheila Garza 1308 35 538 1:00:37.61 2:40:48.76 2:48:15.93 7:27.17 12:17/M
64 Ashleigh Fletcher 1275 39 542 1:01:18.74 2:41:29.89 2:41:33.50 0:03.61 12:20/M
65 Brooke Talley 1700 37 551 1:03:00.38 2:43:11.53 2:44:23.44 1:11.91 12:27/M
66 Alecia Taylor 1704 36 552 1:03:42.40 2:43:53.55 2:45:07.12 1:13.57 12:31/M
67 Jodi Burgett 1181 37 558 1:05:32.76 2:45:43.91 2:46:25.37 0:41.46 12:39/M
68 Emily Gordon 1320 35 580 1:10:28.83 2:50:39.98 2:52:25.52 1:45.54 13:02/M
69 Allyson Bowcutt 1813 36 585 1:12:14.30 2:52:25.45 2:53:53.74 1:28.29 13:10/M
70 Andrea Harlan 1338 38 589 1:14:05.19 2:54:16.34 2:54:53.97 0:37.63 13:18/M
71 Aida Madrid 1452 37 592 1:14:08.34 2:54:19.49 2:55:48.81 1:29.32 13:18/M
72 Jolene Ingles 1381 39 593 1:14:09.03 2:54:20.18 2:55:45.72 1:25.54 13:18/M
73 Alexis Allen 1112 37 594 1:14:36.19 2:54:47.34 2:56:12.82 1:25.48 13:21/M
74 Christina Campbell 1190 38 596 1:15:01.10 2:55:12.25 2:56:28.56 1:16.31 13:22/M
75 Amanda Plano 1565 39 604 1:17:30.61 2:57:41.76 2:59:20.71 1:38.95 13:34/M
76 Lauren Horne 1372 36 609 1:18:52.58 2:59:03.73 3:00:29.01 1:25.28 13:40/M
77 Clarissa Zuniga 1786 36 624 1:22:04.74 3:02:15.89 3:04:00.08 1:44.19 13:55/M
78 Lea Samoheyl 1624 39 641 1:30:46.34 3:10:57.49 3:11:30.16 0:32.67 14:35/M
79 Christina Hicks 1365 35 660 1:41:19.98 3:21:31.13 3:24:54.69 3:23.56 15:23/M
80 Arizbel Jara 1963 39 671 1:57:35.76 3:37:46.91 3:40:31.06 2:44.15 16:37/M
81 Katie Arellano 1123 38 673 1:59:12.53 3:39:23.68 3:40:27.12 1:03.44 16:45/M
82 Mieca Johnson 1399 39 677 2:02:40.20 3:42:51.35 3:45:16.37 2:25.02 17:01/M
83 Nicole Nagle 1513 35 692 2:08:29.60 3:48:40.75 3:50:06.90 1:26.15 17:27/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Cathy Wilson 1770 43 32   1:38:42.98 1:38:44.73 0:01.75 7:32/M
2 Peggy Wells 1754 44 62 5:11.59 1:43:54.57 1:44:07.63 0:13.06 7:56/M
3 Louise Okpych 1535 40 70 5:52.17 1:44:35.15 1:44:38.91 0:03.76 7:59/M
4 Adriana Prado 1580 40 124 15:00.45 1:53:43.43 2:08:23.16 14:39.73 8:41/M
5 Shubhra Jones 1402 41 128 15:21.91 1:54:04.89 1:54:17.35 0:12.46 8:43/M
6 Mauria Dillard 1242 41 135 15:46.04 1:54:29.02 1:54:47.63 0:18.61 8:44/M
7 Anita Carrera 1195 44 141 16:41.89 1:55:24.87 1:55:44.92 0:20.05 8:49/M
8 Jennifer Todd 1723 43 153 17:50.00 1:56:32.98 1:57:41.01 1:08.03 8:54/M
9 Jennifer Yestrumsky-Oliver 1782 40 161 18:44.49 1:57:27.47 1:58:09.17 0:41.70 8:58/M
10 Laura Derkits 1237 44 172 19:46.68 1:58:29.66 1:59:50.43 1:20.77 9:03/M
11 Melissa Terry 1712 44 193 21:48.61 2:00:31.59 2:02:06.30 1:34.71 9:12/M
12 Amy Mazurek 1896 42 194 21:50.33 2:00:33.31 2:00:33.31 9:12/M
13 Brenda Sanchez 1626 43 203 22:37.28 2:01:20.26 2:02:28.79 1:08.53 9:16/M
14 Rhonda Mecke 1869 42 210 23:15.42 2:01:58.40 2:02:10.41 0:12.01 9:19/M
15 Angela Almaguer 1114 43 217 24:00.37 2:02:43.35 2:02:51.50 0:08.15 9:22/M
16 Marie Tidwell 1720 43 218 24:06.68 2:02:49.66 2:04:15.39 1:25.73 9:23/M
17 Rachel Shanafelt 1654 43 223 24:33.13 2:03:16.11 2:03:54.72 0:38.61 9:25/M
18 Susana Verducci 1904 44 240 26:24.35 2:05:07.33 2:05:24.23 0:16.90 9:33/M
19 Jana Duncan 1249 42 248 26:57.43 2:05:40.41 2:05:58.59 0:18.18 9:36/M
20 Sandra Burke 1183 44 253 27:20.47 2:06:03.45 2:06:27.06 0:23.61 9:37/M
21 Megan Reznik 1598 40 256 27:32.53 2:06:15.51 2:07:17.65 1:02.14 9:38/M
22 Kim Wolfgang 1942 40 263 27:59.01 2:06:41.99 2:07:20.00 0:38.01 9:40/M
23 Sara Midturi 1481 41 265 28:02.47 2:06:45.45 2:07:33.23 0:47.78 9:41/M
24 Jennifer Garcia-Hettinger 1304 44 271 28:28.61 2:07:11.59 2:07:35.62 0:24.03 9:43/M
25 Kimberly McGrew 1466 41 277 29:02.35 2:07:45.33 2:08:22.20 0:36.87 9:45/M
26 Missy Fraser 1288 43 280 29:15.24 2:07:58.22 2:08:18.28 0:20.06 9:46/M
27 Cheryl Obregon 1533 40 288 30:13.20 2:08:56.18 2:09:15.78 0:19.60 9:51/M
28 Kathryn Mislinski 1487 41 294 30:50.41 2:09:33.39 2:15:11.50 5:38.11 9:53/M
29 Ami Wells 1752 44 301 31:33.36 2:10:16.34 2:10:31.47 0:15.13 9:57/M
30 Suzanne Perkins 1868 44 313 32:54.15 2:11:37.13 2:12:13.86 0:36.73 10:03/M
31 Mandy Jennings 1390 40 316 33:27.54 2:12:10.52 2:15:17.76 3:07.24 10:05/M
32 Brenda Amaya 1115 40 325 34:04.13 2:12:47.11 2:13:11.50 0:24.39 10:08/M
33 Esmeralda Alderete 1110 41 326 34:18.26 2:13:01.24 2:15:29.66 2:28.42 10:09/M
34 Kelly Newcom 1521 41 330 34:35.11 2:13:18.09 2:14:30.95 1:12.86 10:11/M
35 Dawn Psaromatis 1586 43 339 35:22.35 2:14:05.33 2:15:49.14 1:43.81 10:14/M
36 Macy Schepis 1635 42 348 36:26.98 2:15:09.96 2:17:12.77 2:02.81 10:19/M
37 Amanda Seydler 1653 42 361 38:22.26 2:17:05.24 2:19:08.75 2:03.51 10:28/M
38 Kim Francis 1286 42 362 38:29.89 2:17:12.87 2:17:55.42 0:42.55 10:28/M
39 Kyle Montalbo 1492 40 365 39:03.01 2:17:45.99 2:18:08.50 0:22.51 10:31/M
40 Vanessa Meling 1474 41 383 40:58.01 2:19:40.99 2:20:53.04 1:12.05 10:40/M
41 D'Lane Moore 1496 42 387 41:18.36 2:20:01.34 2:20:47.33 0:45.99 10:41/M
42 Melissa Stacpoole 1678 42 396 42:00.41 2:20:43.39 2:21:53.50 1:10.11 10:45/M
43 Ginny Green 1325 40 404 43:19.14 2:22:02.12 2:22:21.28 0:19.16 10:51/M
44 Vinita Magoon 1454 40 407 43:25.79 2:22:08.77 2:23:55.95 1:47.18 10:51/M
45 Jennifer Pesek 1556 40 410 43:29.66 2:22:12.64 2:22:48.18 0:35.54 10:51/M
46 Leslie Goodwin 1318 40 421 44:36.70 2:23:19.68 2:24:00.50 0:40.82 10:56/M
47 Brandy Eckles Meyer 1252 41 426 44:53.61 2:23:36.59 2:25:15.50 1:38.91 10:58/M
48 Nette Werling 1755 43 433 45:40.34 2:24:23.32 2:25:44.61 1:21.29 11:01/M
49 Mesha Millsap 1871 43 457 47:16.27 2:25:59.25 2:27:11.36 1:12.11 11:09/M
50 Carri Herring 1358 40 460 47:19.75 2:26:02.73 2:27:42.44 1:39.71 11:09/M
51 Heather Delaney 1875 40 469 48:56.57 2:27:39.55 2:28:26.81 0:47.26 11:16/M
52 Juanita Bowling 1809 42 477 49:59.33 2:28:42.31 2:29:39.25 0:56.94 11:21/M
53 Judi Ulmer 1735 42 488 52:29.22 2:31:12.20 2:32:00.44 0:48.24 11:33/M
54 Stephanie Taylor 1710 40 489 52:29.91 2:31:12.89 2:31:37.69 0:24.80 11:33/M
55 Kathryn Davis 1933 42 491 52:53.34 2:31:36.32 2:32:54.29 1:17.97 11:34/M
56 Kristy Egland 1258 42 508 56:36.69 2:35:19.67 2:35:41.73 0:22.06 11:51/M
57 Elisa Williams 1762 42 525 1:00:55.05 2:39:38.03 2:40:38.62 1:00.59 12:11/M
58 Gloria Constante 1212 42 530 1:01:27.47 2:40:10.45 2:41:41.37 1:30.92 12:14/M
59 Danielle Patteson 1552 44 532 1:01:40.35 2:40:23.33 2:40:23.33 12:15/M
60 Kelley Ross 1616 40 536 1:01:51.22 2:40:34.20 2:46:07.70 5:33.50 12:15/M
61 Teresa Robinson 1945 41 543 1:02:46.95 2:41:29.93 2:42:43.66 1:13.73 12:20/M
62 Tiffany Huegele 1375 44 567 1:08:30.32 2:47:13.30 2:48:22.35 1:09.05 12:46/M
63 Janera Miller 1483 41 577 1:10:47.16 2:49:30.14 2:51:34.28 2:04.14 12:56/M
64 Rachel Liechty 1438 42 581 1:12:16.42 2:50:59.40 2:52:32.23 1:32.83 13:03/M
65 Alison Zollinger 1785 43 582 1:12:16.57 2:50:59.55 2:52:32.46 1:32.91 13:03/M
66 Julie Peters 1557 42 583 1:12:19.45 2:51:02.43 2:51:56.61 0:54.18 13:03/M
67 Nakita McCoy 1465 42 586 1:14:03.16 2:52:46.14 2:53:10.06 0:23.92 13:11/M
68 Ruby Luna 1450 44 595 1:16:11.20 2:54:54.18 2:55:16.44 0:22.26 13:21/M
69 Jennifer Gates 1916 41 598 1:16:47.65 2:55:30.63 2:56:55.92 1:25.29 13:24/M
70 Manjulatha Badam 1136 41 607 1:20:04.78 2:58:47.76 2:59:44.82 0:57.06 13:39/M
71 Dawn Richards 1599 42 663 1:44:56.73 3:23:39.71 3:25:08.31 1:28.60 15:33/M
72 Stacey Destefano 1239 44 665 1:45:29.86 3:24:12.84 3:25:19.08 1:06.24 15:35/M
73 Michele Quigley 1853 44 666 1:54:23.02 3:33:06.00 3:34:34.02 1:28.02 16:16/M
74 Lilian Gaertner 1300 40 667 1:56:37.68 3:35:20.66 3:38:38.26 3:17.60 16:26/M
75 Veronica Deleon 1235 42 670 1:58:56.53 3:37:39.51 3:39:17.91 1:38.40 16:37/M
76 Irene Altamirano 1966 42 672 1:59:04.25 3:37:47.23 3:40:30.96 2:43.73 16:37/M
77 Anna Duke 1822 41 687 2:07:01.06 3:45:44.04 3:46:31.13 0:47.09 17:14/M
78 Tisha Melendez 1473 42 693 2:09:58.13 3:48:41.11 3:50:07.27 1:26.16 17:27/M
79 Marissa Franco 1287 40 696 2:13:37.14 3:52:20.12 3:53:48.89 1:28.77 17:44/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Linda Nelson 1597 45 67   1:44:22.70 1:45:30.25 1:07.55 7:58/M
2 Jeanette Drake 1246 48 84 3:11.32 1:47:34.02 1:48:28.42 0:54.40 8:13/M
3 Juliana Horn 1371 46 113 7:52.62 1:52:15.32 2:00:16.42 8:01.10 8:34/M
4 Jackie Riemenschneider-Mccr 1605 47 114 7:56.60 1:52:19.30 1:52:22.84 0:03.54 8:34/M
5 Judi Sepulveda 1652 47 132 9:57.75 1:54:20.45 1:54:42.38 0:21.93 8:44/M
6 Angela Baker 1140 47 144 11:09.95 1:55:32.65 1:56:25.81 0:53.16 8:49/M
7 Bridget Gill 1955 48 146 11:12.19 1:55:34.89 1:55:34.89 8:49/M
8 Heidi Forgione 1282 47 150 11:52.33 1:56:15.03 1:56:28.75 0:13.72 8:52/M
9 Janine Weber 1877 48 178 14:29.69 1:58:52.39 2:00:03.50 1:11.11 9:04/M
10 Erica Presley 1581 47 188 15:31.72 1:59:54.42 2:00:10.84 0:16.42 9:09/M
11 Elizabeth Kazen 1911 48 191 16:03.49 2:00:26.19 2:00:50.72 0:24.53 9:12/M
12 Christine Frezza 1292 46 209 17:34.47 2:01:57.17 2:02:31.99 0:34.82 9:19/M
13 Heather Pickett 1563 49 216 18:11.63 2:02:34.33 2:03:22.15 0:47.82 9:21/M
14 Ana Maria Alvarez 1814 47 221 18:35.28 2:02:57.98 2:04:06.39 1:08.41 9:23/M
15 Melissa Slocum 1665 46 227 19:13.61 2:03:36.31 2:05:08.52 1:32.21 9:26/M
16 Tammy Yanovitch 1780 46 233 20:11.85 2:04:34.55 2:05:44.51 1:09.96 9:31/M
17 Jennifer Hernandez 1354 48 266 22:28.58 2:06:51.28 2:08:22.25 1:30.97 9:41/M
18 Karin Slough 1667 49 275 22:55.89 2:07:18.59 2:08:13.84 0:55.25 9:43/M
19 Jenn Kish 1413 46 291 24:36.43 2:08:59.13 2:09:19.46 0:20.33 9:51/M
20 Kristen Cowings 1218 47 342 29:46.19 2:14:08.89 2:14:38.88 0:29.99 10:14/M
21 Charlotte Hickingbottom 1363 47 345 29:56.68 2:14:19.38 2:14:52.38 0:33.00 10:15/M
22 Martha Sanchez 1627 46 385 35:24.94 2:19:47.64 2:20:55.16 1:07.52 10:40/M
23 Mary Garcia 1827 49 390 35:44.29 2:20:06.99 2:20:09.09 0:02.10 10:42/M
24 Kasondra Richardson 1907 48 397 36:20.90 2:20:43.60 2:21:53.39 1:09.79 10:45/M
25 Kay Perry 1554 47 403 37:29.98 2:21:52.68 2:22:40.35 0:47.67 10:50/M
26 Deborah Reece 1842 46 406 37:40.89 2:22:03.59 2:22:08.24 0:04.65 10:51/M
27 Tracy Gudmundson 1856 47 412 38:03.74 2:22:26.44 2:22:49.79 0:23.35 10:52/M
28 Linh Peterson 1559 47 422 38:59.56 2:23:22.26 2:24:21.03 0:58.77 10:57/M
29 Sandra Abad 1100 46 427 39:25.50 2:23:48.20 2:26:11.51 2:23.31 10:59/M
30 Syndi Phillips 1562 49 439 40:18.64 2:24:41.34 2:25:30.25 0:48.91 11:03/M
31 Jenny Fish 1273 48 450 41:01.61 2:25:24.31 2:26:35.24 1:10.93 11:06/M
32 Lisa Gonzalez 1316 49 455 41:18.92 2:25:41.62 2:27:21.67 1:40.05 11:07/M
33 Laura Murray 1512 47 456 41:29.85 2:25:52.55 2:25:58.46 0:05.91 11:08/M
34 Sonia Perez 1895 49 464 41:55.42 2:26:18.12 2:26:56.50 0:38.38 11:10/M
35 Gigi Stephenson 1682 49 468 43:07.82 2:27:30.52 2:28:19.06 0:48.54 11:16/M
36 Benita Fager 1269 49 483 44:54.62 2:29:17.32 2:31:37.17 2:19.85 11:24/M
37 Michele Baron 1146 49 500 49:33.78 2:33:56.48 2:34:42.43 0:45.95 11:45/M
38 Araceli Ramos 1588 48 511 53:10.55 2:37:33.25 2:37:54.83 0:21.58 12:02/M
39 Judith Garcia 1302 46 513 53:45.04 2:38:07.74 2:38:16.70 0:08.96 12:04/M
40 Michal Lee 1435 46 521 54:23.76 2:38:46.46 2:40:13.69 1:27.23 12:07/M
41 Becca Smiley 1668 45 533 56:04.81 2:40:27.51 2:40:57.07 0:29.56 12:15/M
42 Lorraine Barnhouse 1145 48 540 56:36.07 2:40:58.77 2:44:08.64 3:09.87 12:17/M
43 Lee Seitsinger 1651 48 541 57:03.58 2:41:26.28 2:41:30.54 0:04.26 12:19/M
44 Sheri Wiemann 1870 49 546 57:58.33 2:42:21.03 2:43:17.06 0:56.03 12:24/M
45 Wendi Scott 1848 47 548 58:26.25 2:42:48.95 2:43:34.76 0:45.81 12:26/M
46 Barbara Lopardi 1442 49 553 59:51.58 2:44:14.28 2:46:38.29 2:24.01 12:32/M
47 Aimee Phillips 1561 48 559 1:01:29.71 2:45:52.41 2:46:52.68 1:00.27 12:40/M
48 Annetta Atwell 1127 49 563 1:02:25.77 2:46:48.47 2:47:19.22 0:30.75 12:44/M
49 Christine Santelli 1630 49 571 1:03:45.99 2:48:08.69 2:48:52.51 0:43.82 12:50/M
50 Kimberly Schlageter 1636 49 578 1:05:39.26 2:50:01.96 2:50:18.18 0:16.22 12:59/M
51 Tina Jackson 1385 45 599 1:11:19.37 2:55:42.07 2:56:50.70 1:08.63 13:25/M
52 Amy Chea 1205 47 615 1:15:18.45 2:59:41.15 3:00:30.94 0:49.79 13:43/M
53 Ginger Bosquez 1172 45 623 1:17:50.62 3:02:13.32 3:03:57.22 1:43.90 13:55/M
54 Daisy Sage 1622 49 632 1:23:01.52 3:07:24.22 3:08:17.76 0:53.54 14:18/M
55 Jennifer Sullivan 1696 47 642 1:26:40.87 3:11:03.57 3:12:47.89 1:44.32 14:35/M
56 Jorgina Sanders 1836 47 643 1:28:13.80 3:12:36.50 3:13:55.10 1:18.60 14:42/M
57 Mita Jha 1391 47 645 1:29:14.45 3:13:37.15 3:14:18.20 0:41.05 14:47/M
58 Katie Vaello 1738 45 655 1:34:42.89 3:19:05.59 3:19:43.30 0:37.71 15:12/M
59 Gena Calta 1878 48 657 1:35:04.77 3:19:27.47 3:20:59.21 1:31.74 15:14/M
60 Jennifer Lotz 1820 48 661 1:37:16.55 3:21:39.25 3:22:55.65 1:16.40 15:24/M
61 Tara Mitchell 1488 45 662 1:37:16.96 3:21:39.66 3:22:56.16 1:16.50 15:24/M
62 Tara Crosby 1221 48 669 1:52:41.15 3:37:03.85 3:38:36.16 1:32.31 16:34/M
63 Michcelle Bechtel 1152 48 674 1:55:05.47 3:39:28.17 3:40:24.00 0:55.83 16:45/M
64 Julie Munroe 1508 49 688 2:01:21.39 3:45:44.09 3:46:30.92 0:46.83 17:14/M
65 Heidi Schofield 1644 48 694 2:06:45.50 3:51:08.20 3:52:26.11 1:17.91 17:39/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Diane Truong 1730 51 77   1:46:30.02 1:46:30.02 8:08/M
2 Deborah Mahar Garcia 1920 52 109 5:16.57 1:51:46.59 1:52:52.60 1:06.01 8:32/M
3 Elizabeth Black-Wills 1821 53 121 6:45.15 1:53:15.17 1:53:48.08 0:32.91 8:39/M
4 Yolanda Turk 1733 51 148 9:17.98 1:55:48.00 1:55:57.56 0:09.56 8:50/M
5 Mary Woodward 1778 50 163 10:59.68 1:57:29.70 1:58:51.26 1:21.56 8:58/M
6 Christiana Garton 1307 54 168 11:35.15 1:58:05.17 1:58:23.61 0:18.44 9:01/M
7 Kim Walker 1745 52 222 16:37.80 2:03:07.82 2:05:47.35 2:39.53 9:24/M
8 Susan Wolff 1776 50 260 19:53.79 2:06:23.81 2:07:15.43 0:51.62 9:39/M
9 Bettina Jones 1825 50 276 21:08.59 2:07:38.61 2:13:07.08 5:28.47 9:45/M
10 Shann Turner 1852 51 278 21:16.61 2:07:46.63 2:08:29.13 0:42.50 9:45/M
11 Norma Jean Cano 1193 52 305 24:17.46 2:10:47.48 2:11:04.53 0:17.05 9:59/M
12 Whitney Greene 1879 54 306 24:19.61 2:10:49.63 2:11:32.81 0:43.18 9:59/M
13 Monica Kiefer 1410 53 314 25:32.53 2:12:02.55 2:12:28.92 0:26.37 10:05/M
14 Lisa Medina 1470 52 317 25:42.10 2:12:12.12 2:13:52.41 1:40.29 10:06/M
15 Shari Dudney 1247 50 360 30:11.26 2:16:41.28 2:17:50.79 1:09.51 10:26/M
16 Seresa Romero 1614 50 367 31:37.46 2:18:07.48 2:19:43.24 1:35.76 10:33/M
17 Deborah Greer-Steele 1972 50 395 34:02.20 2:20:32.22 2:20:57.82 0:25.60 10:44/M
18 Teresa Clay 1209 52 399 34:29.42 2:20:59.44 2:21:22.63 0:23.19 10:46/M
19 Stephani Singer 1855 50 411 35:53.47 2:22:23.49 2:22:47.53 0:24.04 10:52/M
20 Monika Behrens 1158 52 429 37:37.39 2:24:07.41 2:28:05.49 3:58.08 11:00/M
21 Ann Sunderland 1956 52 470 41:19.55 2:27:49.57 2:28:03.70 0:14.13 11:17/M
22 Sarah Rieger 1604 50 494 45:55.39 2:32:25.41 2:33:08.86 0:43.45 11:38/M
23 Tracey White 1801 52 499 47:14.70 2:33:44.72 2:34:20.12 0:35.40 11:44/M
24 Jennifer Schmitt 1637 50 503 47:53.23 2:34:23.25 2:37:45.70 3:22.45 11:47/M
25 Phyllis Whitaker 1757 54 518 51:58.02 2:38:28.04 2:39:35.45 1:07.41 12:06/M
26 Rebecca Yzquierdo 1783 50 534 53:57.85 2:40:27.87 2:40:57.01 0:29.14 12:15/M
27 Lori Bohning 1924 51 590 1:07:46.65 2:54:16.67 2:54:54.49 0:37.82 13:18/M
28 Sally Augustine 1129 52 610 1:12:36.66 2:59:06.68 2:59:58.34 0:51.66 13:40/M
29 Sharon Thompson 1718 50 613 1:13:05.69 2:59:35.71 3:00:30.05 0:54.34 13:43/M
30 Gretchen Garceau-Kragh 1844 50 617 1:14:18.14 3:00:48.16 3:01:13.74 0:25.58 13:48/M
31 Myriam Cabrera 1188 53 625 1:16:05.60 3:02:35.62 3:06:14.29 3:38.67 13:56/M
32 Cindy Hooper 1369 50 626 1:16:13.21 3:02:43.23 3:04:32.54 1:49.31 13:57/M
33 Kim Schober 1642 53 627 1:16:49.69 3:03:19.71 3:04:54.30 1:34.59 14:00/M
34 Tyra Gonzales 1315 53 679 1:57:37.66 3:44:07.68 3:46:15.59 2:07.91 17:07/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jan Broyles 1177 58 162   1:57:28.82 1:57:44.92 0:16.10 8:58/M
2 Pam Fourie 1283 57 170 0:44.33 1:58:13.15 1:58:28.35 0:15.20 9:01/M
3 Liliana Nancarrow 1794 55 189 2:41.55 2:00:10.37 2:00:19.60 0:09.23 9:10/M
4 Anne Alley 1113 55 206 4:02.84 2:01:31.66 2:02:17.38 0:45.72 9:17/M
5 Kathy Nusbaum 1528 55 232 6:57.41 2:04:26.23 2:04:26.23 9:30/M
6 Lin Johnson 1398 55 268 9:29.26 2:06:58.08 2:08:31.72 1:33.64 9:42/M
7 Dorota Waked 1743 55 281 10:31.33 2:08:00.15 2:08:39.50 0:39.35 9:46/M
8 Ruth E Powers 1579 58 307 13:32.67 2:11:01.49 2:11:59.49 0:58.00 10:00/M
9 Sarah Marshall 1460 56 340 16:36.94 2:14:05.76 2:15:49.11 1:43.35 10:14/M
10 Belinda Frye 1160 58 341 16:38.61 2:14:07.43 2:16:35.87 2:28.44 10:14/M
11 Briseida Ramirez 1587 58 350 18:08.22 2:15:37.04 2:16:04.59 0:27.55 10:21/M
12 Marquita Hynes 1905 57 351 18:08.22 2:15:37.04 2:16:22.64 0:45.60 10:21/M
13 Tracy Dunford 1250 56 359 19:11.15 2:16:39.97 2:17:42.47 1:02.50 10:26/M
14 Melinda Castillo 1988 56 371 20:45.35 2:18:14.17 2:19:37.41 1:23.24 10:33/M
15 Lolli Salas 1623 59 378 21:42.25 2:19:11.07 2:19:28.09 0:17.02 10:37/M
16 Christiana Hewitt 1361 57 380 22:02.96 2:19:31.78 2:19:59.48 0:27.70 10:39/M
17 Jana Kruger 1943 57 392 22:39.68 2:20:08.50 2:20:35.37 0:26.87 10:42/M
18 Brenda Koser 1419 57 425 26:02.35 2:23:31.17 2:24:17.39 0:46.22 10:57/M
19 Dora Grantham 1322 55 452 27:57.17 2:25:25.99 2:25:45.60 0:19.61 11:06/M
20 Yvonne Bays 1151 55 454 28:02.02 2:25:30.84 2:26:30.54 0:59.70 11:06/M
21 Sue Hart 1341 55 509 39:15.40 2:36:44.22 2:37:15.38 0:31.16 11:58/M
22 Judy Freund 1291 57 547 45:19.68 2:42:48.50 2:43:34.98 0:46.48 12:26/M
23 Maggie Parma 1548 56 554 46:46.53 2:44:15.35 2:45:13.27 0:57.92 12:32/M
24 Laura Wingfield 1774 55 564 49:20.06 2:46:48.88 2:47:19.28 0:30.40 12:44/M
25 Patsy Niles 1524 55 573 51:05.22 2:48:34.04 2:50:55.39 2:21.35 12:52/M
26 Paula Dayoub-Schweizer 1962 57 587 55:51.03 2:53:19.85 2:54:17.27 0:57.42 13:14/M
27 Tammy Powell 1577 57 635 1:09:57.13 3:07:25.95 3:08:17.99 0:52.04 14:18/M
28 Stacey Thompson Stover 1688 56 668 1:39:34.66 3:37:03.48 3:38:36.21 1:32.73 16:34/M
29 Isabel Roque 1824 58 682 1:47:18.80 3:44:47.62 3:45:34.71 0:47.09 17:10/M
30 Sandra Lopez 1443 57 697 2:00:23.92 3:57:52.74 3:58:56.41 1:03.67 18:10/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Loretta Guthrie 1929 64 302   2:10:21.55 2:10:43.91 0:22.36 9:57/M
2 Isabelle Burke 1182 63 510 27:02.54 2:37:24.09 2:39:09.53 1:45.44 12:01/M
3 Lydia Cassetta 1199 62 516 27:52.84 2:38:14.39 2:39:07.18 0:52.79 12:05/M
4 Anne Couch 1216 61 517 28:05.89 2:38:27.44 2:41:37.28 3:09.84 12:06/M
5 Carolyn Mobley 1490 61 574 38:38.94 2:49:00.49 2:50:25.63 1:25.14 12:54/M
6 Karen Smith 1669 62 575 38:39.19 2:49:00.74 2:50:25.91 1:25.17 12:54/M
7 Debbie Trammell 1725 61 603 46:58.87 2:57:20.42 2:58:09.40 0:48.98 13:32/M
8 Mary Fran Benson 1163 61 620 50:56.53 3:01:18.08 3:02:19.58 1:01.50 13:50/M
9 Marilyn Manford 1456 64 628 53:05.12 3:03:26.67 3:04:19.01 0:52.34 14:00/M
10 Cary Weldy 1751 61 634 57:04.24 3:07:25.79 3:08:18.10 0:52.31 14:18/M
11 Julie Lahti 1428 60 650 1:04:04.59 3:14:26.14 3:15:50.30 1:24.16 14:51/M
12 Leslie Crumb 1225 62 658 1:09:30.58 3:19:52.13 3:21:14.84 1:22.71 15:15/M
13 Leslie Maxwell 1463 64 690 1:36:06.85 3:46:28.40 3:47:04.97 0:36.57 17:17/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Anesha Godden 1901 65 323   2:12:41.62 2:13:44.12 1:02.50 10:08/M
2 Diane Boren 1171 65 566 34:30.40 2:47:12.02 2:47:53.56 0:41.54 12:46/M
3 Cathy Bertron 1166 66 633 54:43.10 3:07:24.72 3:08:17.68 0:52.96 14:18/M
4 Candice Summers 1697 65 638 55:11.38 3:07:53.00 3:08:49.87 0:56.87 14:21/M
5 Cristina Lagunas 1425 67 656 1:06:42.15 3:19:23.77 3:20:59.15 1:35.38 15:13/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brigitte Pruett 1584 72 600   2:56:21.17 2:57:14.52 0:53.35 13:28/M
2 Karen Ostlund 1538 76 648 17:46.93 3:14:08.10 3:15:29.86 1:21.76 14:49/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 William Bohlke 1807 36 1   1:18:48.32 1:18:48.32 0:00.00 6:01/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Venicx 1741 60 4   1:26:29.67 1:26:29.67 0:00.00 6:36/M
 

Male 12 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dallas Post 1572 15 14   1:34:34.01 1:34:36.53 0:02.52 7:13/M
2 Joshua Derksen 1238 14 103 16:14.33 1:50:48.34 1:52:21.84 1:33.50 8:28/M
3 Austin Post 1571 13 324 38:12.66 2:12:46.67 2:12:49.02 0:02.35 10:08/M
4 Ben Mitchell 1867 14 370 43:39.63 2:18:13.64 2:19:32.19 1:18.55 10:33/M
5 James Bowling 1810 14 440 50:10.70 2:24:44.71 2:26:25.46 1:40.75 11:03/M
6 Peter Newcom 1522 12 549 1:08:20.69 2:42:54.70 2:44:08.42 1:13.72 12:26/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Timothy Buhler 1180 19 43   1:40:50.50 1:40:52.52 0:02.02 7:42/M
2 Stephen Bellow 1161 17 50 1:25.80 1:42:16.30 1:43:49.90 1:33.60 7:48/M
3 Aidan Errington 1264 19 53 1:39.56 1:42:30.06 1:42:32.46 0:02.40 7:49/M
4 John Post 1575 16 187 18:55.97 1:59:46.47 1:59:48.48 0:02.01 9:09/M
5 Justin Edgell 1254 17 327 32:11.43 2:13:01.93 2:14:14.91 1:12.98 10:09/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christopher Adame 1975 24 3   1:25:08.42 1:25:09.84 0:01.42 6:30/M
2 Mitchell Pavel 1957 23 23 10:55.51 1:36:03.93 1:36:03.93 7:20/M
3 Trustin Heflin 1831 22 37 14:22.34 1:39:30.76 1:39:49.75 0:18.99 7:36/M
4 Michael Medina 1471 21 45 16:01.02 1:41:09.44 1:45:12.19 4:02.75 7:43/M
5 Zackary Evans 1267 22 48 17:00.35 1:42:08.77 1:42:29.98 0:21.21 7:48/M
6 Jesid Post 1894 23 54 17:35.29 1:42:43.71 1:42:46.38 0:02.67 7:51/M
7 Maxx Hart 1340 24 78 21:23.94 1:46:32.36 1:46:53.90 0:21.54 8:08/M
8 Justin Johnson 1985 24 112 26:57.61 1:52:06.03 1:52:36.57 0:30.54 8:33/M
9 Maxwell Jones 1826 24 137 29:21.51 1:54:29.93 1:55:09.03 0:39.10 8:44/M
10 Ray Chaires 1792 20 154 31:38.13 1:56:46.55 1:56:53.65 0:07.10 8:55/M
11 Daniel Garr 1306 20 239 39:56.03 2:05:04.45 2:05:36.02 0:31.57 9:33/M
12 James Coleman 1211 24 258 41:12.04 2:06:20.46 2:07:15.78 0:55.32 9:39/M
13 Devvon Miles 1876 24 492 1:07:14.70 2:32:23.12 2:33:33.63 1:10.51 11:38/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Austin Miller 1482 26 2   1:24:27.20 1:24:32.45 0:05.25 6:27/M
2 Benjamin Hoseus 1373 27 7 3:27.35 1:27:54.55 1:27:56.15 0:01.60 6:43/M
3 EJ Hibbler 1837 28 12 9:48.57 1:34:15.77 1:34:15.77 7:12/M
4 Timothy (Tim) Williams 1764 26 13 10:01.89 1:34:29.09 1:34:34.46 0:05.37 7:13/M
5 Eric Notarangelo 1527 29 18 11:08.66 1:35:35.86 1:35:41.85 0:05.99 7:18/M
6 Raz Resendez 1595 26 55 18:31.24 1:42:58.44 1:43:41.86 0:43.42 7:52/M
7 Luke Turpin 1734 27 60 19:21.88 1:43:49.08 1:44:22.34 0:33.26 7:56/M
8 Benjamin Chapman 1854 29 64 19:49.96 1:44:17.16 1:45:22.45 1:05.29 7:58/M
9 Tyler Kraus 1421 25 79 22:14.78 1:46:41.98 1:47:12.96 0:30.98 8:09/M
10 Jory Rogers 1613 25 80 22:25.00 1:46:52.20 1:48:05.68 1:13.48 8:09/M
11 William Havins 1345 27 81 22:39.71 1:47:06.91 1:48:07.36 1:00.45 8:11/M
12 Jacob Harvey 1343 25 158 32:31.97 1:56:59.17 1:57:04.92 0:05.75 8:56/M
13 Chris Stockinger 1686 28 177 34:23.12 1:58:50.32 1:59:16.76 0:26.44 9:04/M
14 Jacob Holguin 1917 27 198 36:27.18 2:00:54.38 2:01:53.99 0:59.61 9:14/M
15 Cole Ellerbrock 1260 27 235 40:27.38 2:04:54.58 2:05:05.37 0:10.79 9:32/M
16 Patrick Old 1537 29 299 45:25.80 2:09:53.00 2:12:58.32 3:05.32 9:55/M
17 Mark Espinoza 1266 26 335 49:27.56 2:13:54.76 2:14:00.27 0:05.51 10:13/M
18 Joseph Soojian 1674 27 337 49:31.99 2:13:59.19 2:15:35.86 1:36.67 10:14/M
19 Rob Latimer 1432 28 415 58:16.19 2:22:43.39 2:23:16.50 0:33.11 10:54/M
20 Nick Meriwether 1477 27 435 1:00:00.34 2:24:27.54 2:25:15.45 0:47.91 11:02/M
21 Michael Burton 1186 27 443 1:00:19.84 2:24:47.04 2:25:15.58 0:28.54 11:03/M
22 Jordan Monroe 1491 27 507 1:10:44.06 2:35:11.26 2:36:28.14 1:16.88 11:51/M
23 Craig Plata 1566 28 557 1:20:41.94 2:45:09.14 2:49:03.90 3:54.76 12:36/M
24 Jared Thiem 1716 25 684 2:20:29.70 3:44:56.90 3:45:07.92 0:11.02 17:10/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Adam Kruger 1983 32 9   1:30:10.49 1:30:11.70 0:01.21 6:53/M
2 Aaron Davis 1859 30 20 5:43.68 1:35:54.17 1:35:56.95 0:02.78 7:19/M
3 Paul Braden 1175 30 36 8:56.52 1:39:07.01 1:39:12.45 0:05.44 7:34/M
4 John Quisenberry 1812 30 38 9:26.95 1:39:37.44 1:40:00.35 0:22.91 7:36/M
5 Charles Armstrong 1124 33 59 13:33.98 1:43:44.47 1:44:24.75 0:40.28 7:55/M
6 Nathan Crow 1223 30 105 20:48.69 1:50:59.18 1:51:38.49 0:39.31 8:28/M
7 Sonny Sanchez 1903 33 118 22:36.53 1:52:47.02 1:52:57.22 0:10.20 8:37/M
8 Adam Henderson 1898 33 119 22:37.03 1:52:47.52 1:52:57.28 0:09.76 8:37/M
9 Nick Hampshire 1334 34 131 24:08.16 1:54:18.65 1:54:32.10 0:13.45 8:44/M
10 Tyler Humes 1377 33 155 26:39.62 1:56:50.11 1:57:01.26 0:11.15 8:55/M
11 Benjamin Morrill 1501 32 169 28:02.58 1:58:13.07 1:59:29.81 1:16.74 9:01/M
12 Tyler Waite 1818 34 190 30:12.51 2:00:23.00 2:00:58.29 0:35.29 9:11/M
13 Jeffrey Beene 1157 33 201 31:01.23 2:01:11.72 2:02:26.57 1:14.85 9:15/M
14 Joshua Cox 1946 33 257 36:05.61 2:06:16.10 2:07:14.31 0:58.21 9:38/M
15 Bobby Martin 1932 33 298 39:39.48 2:09:49.97 2:10:26.81 0:36.84 9:55/M
16 Rudy Velasquez 1926 33 328 43:02.60 2:13:13.09 2:13:17.14 0:04.05 10:10/M
17 Matthew Fagan 1268 30 333 43:11.76 2:13:22.25 2:14:11.73 0:49.48 10:11/M
18 David Cunningham 1227 30 338 43:52.32 2:14:02.81 2:15:00.98 0:58.17 10:14/M
19 Travis Bledsoe 1168 31 353 46:02.23 2:16:12.72 2:17:51.00 1:38.28 10:24/M
20 Sean Strater 1691 30 374 48:20.94 2:18:31.43 2:18:50.47 0:19.04 10:34/M
21 Eric Troutt 1729 34 400 50:51.50 2:21:01.99 2:22:35.00 1:33.01 10:46/M
22 Brandon Dubose 1873 32 417 52:43.73 2:22:54.22 2:23:16.36 0:22.14 10:55/M
23 Stephen Crawford 1219 32 444 54:36.66 2:24:47.15 2:25:15.41 0:28.26 11:03/M
24 Nicholas Nilest 1525 34 472 57:52.63 2:28:03.12 2:28:21.16 0:18.04 11:18/M
25 Brian Doyle 1245 30 486 59:51.35 2:30:01.84 2:31:07.11 1:05.27 11:27/M
26 Christopher Schuster 1980 30 602 1:26:53.26 2:57:03.75 2:58:23.54 1:19.79 13:31/M
27 Nick Lopresti 1445 33 606 1:28:17.22 2:58:27.71 2:59:30.29 1:02.58 13:37/M
28 Tristan Harris 1339 33 637 1:37:41.79 3:07:52.28 3:11:50.80 3:58.52 14:20/M
29 William Lorillard 1447 33 691 2:16:26.49 3:46:36.98 3:47:05.73 0:28.75 17:18/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Douglas Moore 1497 39 26   1:38:16.99 1:38:21.75 0:04.76 7:30/M
2 Daniel Simmons 1661 35 57 5:03.70 1:43:20.69 1:43:28.01 0:07.32 7:53/M
3 Bernie Calcote 1189 38 61 5:32.24 1:43:49.23 1:44:06.73 0:17.50 7:56/M
4 Robert Barnes 1143 37 69 6:17.74 1:44:34.73 1:45:53.99 1:19.26 7:59/M
5 Anthony Milton 1485 37 73 6:53.51 1:45:10.50 1:45:10.50 8:02/M
6 Kellen Hood 1368 35 75 7:29.33 1:45:46.32 1:46:04.50 0:18.18 8:04/M
7 Leland Mangrum 1881 37 98 11:34.68 1:49:51.67 1:50:04.32 0:12.65 8:23/M
8 Michael Herrera 1850 39 99 11:37.01 1:49:54.00 1:51:05.37 1:11.37 8:23/M
9 David Reed 1954 38 116 14:09.00 1:52:25.99 1:53:19.75 0:53.76 8:35/M
10 James Wight 1761 38 120 14:31.09 1:52:48.08 1:54:22.28 1:34.20 8:37/M
11 Glenn Hardwick 1337 36 126 15:42.57 1:53:59.56 1:54:15.89 0:16.33 8:42/M
12 Chrstian Scacco 1633 38 129 15:54.03 1:54:11.02 1:54:41.52 0:30.50 8:43/M
13 Ryan Leedy 1817 36 160 18:51.43 1:57:08.42 1:58:06.49 0:58.07 8:57/M
14 Kevin Bowcutt 1174 36 192 22:11.94 2:00:28.93 2:01:58.17 1:29.24 9:12/M
15 John Mahoney 1455 36 199 22:44.39 2:01:01.38 2:01:41.48 0:40.10 9:14/M
16 Justin Upshaw 1737 36 211 23:49.39 2:02:06.38 2:02:56.90 0:50.52 9:19/M
17 Josh Inscoe 1382 37 229 25:42.00 2:03:58.99 2:05:45.83 1:46.84 9:28/M
18 Ryan Samoheyl 1625 37 237 26:39.77 2:04:56.76 2:05:29.45 0:32.69 9:32/M
19 Bryan Hudspeth 1803 39 242 26:59.59 2:05:16.58 2:05:35.99 0:19.41 9:34/M
20 Brad Taylor 1705 38 250 27:38.49 2:05:55.48 2:07:09.07 1:13.59 9:37/M
21 Tony Leon 1899 37 259 28:04.91 2:06:21.90 2:07:00.84 0:38.94 9:39/M
22 Benjamin Tague 1931 37 311 32:52.80 2:11:09.79 2:11:35.01 0:25.22 10:01/M
23 Curtis Hanson 1336 35 321 34:21.43 2:12:38.42 2:14:10.06 1:31.64 10:08/M
24 Ian Warshak 1747 39 347 36:22.89 2:14:39.88 2:15:09.59 0:29.71 10:17/M
25 Clay Albright 1108 35 377 40:49.57 2:19:06.56 2:19:51.62 0:45.06 10:37/M
26 Landon Middleton 1479 37 416 44:36.28 2:22:53.27 2:23:37.51 0:44.24 10:54/M
27 James White 1760 37 437 46:20.18 2:24:37.17 2:25:03.67 0:26.50 11:02/M
28 Timothy Aurora 1839 36 442 46:29.20 2:24:46.19 2:25:28.95 0:42.76 11:03/M
29 Joseph Jankauskas 1835 35 485 51:35.50 2:29:52.49 2:31:17.30 1:24.81 11:26/M
30 Mark Flora 1277 38 498 55:02.20 2:33:19.19 2:33:33.10 0:13.91 11:42/M
31 Annette Hauptman 1971 39 504 56:11.72 2:34:28.71 2:37:24.93 2:56.22 11:48/M
32 Herman Poothong 1570 36 506 56:44.68 2:35:01.67 2:35:29.56 0:27.89 11:50/M
33 Rajesh Madhavaram 1918 36 545 1:03:44.71 2:42:01.70 2:43:09.07 1:07.37 12:22/M
34 Peter Embry 1261 37 560 1:07:39.21 2:45:56.20 2:47:17.90 1:21.70 12:40/M
35 Sean Stowers 1689 37 579 1:12:16.83 2:50:33.82 2:52:00.56 1:26.74 13:01/M
36 Denton Deutsch 1240 38 614 1:21:24.14 2:59:41.13 3:00:31.21 0:50.08 13:43/M
37 Juan Aguilar 1105 38 644 1:34:21.61 3:12:38.60 3:13:18.13 0:39.53 14:42/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Thompson 1169 42 6   1:27:46.06 1:27:49.06 0:03.00 6:42/M
2 Blake Marrou 1909 40 22 8:15.26 1:36:01.32 1:36:02.95 0:01.63 7:20/M
3 Matt Daniels 1229 43 24 9:00.33 1:36:46.39 1:36:50.81 0:04.42 7:23/M
4 Douglas Conyers 1213 44 25 9:28.00 1:37:14.06 1:37:18.78 0:04.72 7:25/M
5 Neil Munson 1509 40 28 10:44.79 1:38:30.85 1:38:36.25 0:05.40 7:31/M
6 Bryan Furler 1298 40 31 10:54.04 1:38:40.10 1:38:45.55 0:05.45 7:32/M
7 Matt Burtch 1976 42 34 11:00.09 1:38:46.15 1:39:08.28 0:22.13 7:32/M
8 Will Davis 1231 44 35 11:12.70 1:38:58.76 1:39:02.58 0:03.82 7:33/M
9 Teddy Tremblay 1726 41 44 13:19.47 1:41:05.53 1:42:39.27 1:33.74 7:43/M
10 Eric Francis 1285 41 72 17:10.62 1:44:56.68 1:45:38.15 0:41.47 8:01/M
11 Jonathan Hancock 1921 42 76 18:23.21 1:46:09.27 1:46:18.67 0:09.40 8:06/M
12 Ryun Anderson 1120 41 85 19:56.19 1:47:42.25 1:50:01.12 2:18.87 8:13/M
13 Zac Morton 1503 40 89 21:14.52 1:49:00.58 1:49:32.22 0:31.64 8:19/M
14 Brad Baynes 1150 41 100 22:12.77 1:49:58.83 1:51:13.90 1:15.07 8:24/M
15 David Rider 1602 44 102 22:49.64 1:50:35.70 1:50:46.12 0:10.42 8:27/M
16 Zach McAuley 1805 44 111 24:05.75 1:51:51.81 1:52:11.29 0:19.48 8:32/M
17 Freddy Duran 1251 43 127 26:18.07 1:54:04.13 1:54:55.00 0:50.87 8:42/M
18 Peter Mittelholzer 1489 42 139 27:13.49 1:54:59.55 1:57:17.33 2:17.78 8:47/M
19 Justin Stewart 1684 42 143 27:45.07 1:55:31.13 1:56:50.23 1:19.10 8:49/M
20 John Goodwin 1317 41 145 27:47.77 1:55:33.83 1:56:18.04 0:44.21 8:49/M
21 Oliver Marcos 1863 42 159 29:19.45 1:57:05.51 1:57:20.80 0:15.29 8:56/M
22 Matt Mann 1458 43 166 29:56.57 1:57:42.63 1:58:47.12 1:04.49 8:59/M
23 Brandon Stribling 1692 44 219 35:04.69 2:02:50.75 2:03:31.91 0:41.16 9:23/M
24 Shaun Shephard 1658 40 245 37:48.01 2:05:34.07 2:05:43.05 0:08.98 9:35/M
25 Nick Bell 1159 42 249 37:54.59 2:05:40.65 2:06:17.88 0:37.23 9:36/M
26 Chris Owen 1540 41 284 40:36.14 2:08:22.20 2:08:55.80 0:33.60 9:48/M
27 Bryan O'Hair 1530 40 368 50:23.16 2:18:09.22 2:19:27.37 1:18.15 10:33/M
28 Robert Dulaney 1248 41 369 50:23.46 2:18:09.52 2:19:27.40 1:17.88 10:33/M
29 Jeremy Lear 1872 42 401 53:21.92 2:21:07.98 2:21:20.20 0:12.22 10:46/M
30 Jeff Post 1574 40 424 55:44.03 2:23:30.09 2:23:55.22 0:25.13 10:57/M
31 Troy Herring 1359 44 461 58:16.72 2:26:02.78 2:27:42.73 1:39.95 11:09/M
32 Kyle Preston 1582 42 479 1:01:12.58 2:28:58.64 2:29:21.77 0:23.13 11:22/M
33 Pat Keith Patteson 1553 44 514 1:10:24.01 2:38:10.07 2:40:23.48 2:13.41 12:04/M
34 Balázs Banics 1793 44 539 1:13:03.85 2:40:49.91 2:41:44.10 0:54.19 12:17/M
35 Brett Haddock 1332 41 550 1:15:24.93 2:43:10.99 2:44:23.19 1:12.20 12:27/M
36 Javier Lopez 1919 44 597 1:27:44.22 2:55:30.28 2:56:55.26 1:24.98 13:24/M
37 Francisco Yap 1781 40 681 2:16:34.32 3:44:20.38 3:44:49.49 0:29.11 17:08/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Raúl Rueda 1953 45 8   1:29:38.74 1:29:39.31 0:00.57 6:51/M
2 Kris Patel 1549 49 16 5:22.02 1:35:00.76 1:35:07.17 0:06.41 7:15/M
3 John Golden 1834 49 30 8:57.02 1:38:35.76 1:39:49.12 1:13.36 7:32/M
4 Brant Wilson 1768 45 33 9:05.98 1:38:44.72 1:38:44.72 7:32/M
5 Clark Hickingbottom 1364 48 46 11:33.10 1:41:11.84 1:41:27.84 0:16.00 7:43/M
6 Jason Wolford 1777 46 49 12:31.38 1:42:10.12 1:42:14.82 0:04.70 7:48/M
7 Steve Allen 1952 47 56 13:21.80 1:43:00.54 1:46:09.19 3:08.65 7:52/M
8 Brian Wells 1753 46 58 14:02.21 1:43:40.95 1:43:53.45 0:12.50 7:55/M
9 Mark Perez 1880 49 74 15:40.90 1:45:19.64 1:45:22.93 0:03.29 8:02/M
10 Mike Turner 1851 47 82 17:28.31 1:47:07.05 1:47:19.74 0:12.69 8:11/M
11 Anthony Vigil 1742 48 90 19:22.60 1:49:01.34 1:49:09.13 0:07.79 8:19/M
12 Virender Sharma 1886 46 93 19:46.09 1:49:24.83 1:50:04.02 0:39.19 8:21/M
13 Seth Weatherly 1749 46 108 22:06.33 1:51:45.07 1:53:03.89 1:18.82 8:32/M
14 Andrew Feutz 1978 47 125 24:06.59 1:53:45.33 1:54:55.22 1:09.89 8:41/M
15 David Yaeger 1779 46 157 27:13.98 1:56:52.72 1:58:04.06 1:11.34 8:55/M
16 John Midturi 1480 47 176 29:10.64 1:58:49.38 1:59:36.88 0:47.50 9:04/M
17 Clint Heflin 1816 49 179 29:23.88 1:59:02.62 1:59:23.49 0:20.87 9:05/M
18 Kelvin Lam 1884 47 183 29:57.50 1:59:36.24 1:59:54.32 0:18.08 9:08/M
19 Raymond Chaires 1791 49 287 39:17.05 2:08:55.79 2:09:03.28 0:07.49 9:51/M
20 Moises Perez 1893 48 308 41:26.16 2:11:04.90 2:12:14.04 1:09.14 10:00/M
21 Anthony Welborn 1930 49 319 42:44.54 2:12:23.28 2:13:52.55 1:29.27 10:06/M
22 Joey Mukherjee 1505 47 336 44:18.50 2:13:57.24 2:15:26.18 1:28.94 10:14/M
23 Jose Reyes 1833 45 381 49:57.35 2:19:36.09 2:20:21.08 0:44.99 10:39/M
24 Eric Johnson 1937 48 382 49:57.48 2:19:36.22 2:20:20.90 0:44.68 10:39/M
25 Walter Golden 1860 45 384 50:03.94 2:19:42.68 2:21:09.21 1:26.53 10:40/M
26 Nickolas Slocum 1858 45 408 52:32.29 2:22:11.03 2:23:43.44 1:32.41 10:51/M
27 Sanjeev Singh 1663 49 446 55:24.62 2:25:03.36 2:25:37.61 0:34.25 11:04/M
28 Mike Fager 1270 49 482 59:38.48 2:29:17.22 2:31:37.30 2:20.08 11:24/M
29 James Coignet 1874 46 493 1:02:45.26 2:32:24.00 2:33:33.70 1:09.70 11:38/M
30 Thomas Turner 1974 47 520 1:08:58.59 2:38:37.33 2:40:15.33 1:38.00 12:07/M
31 Stephen Kinnison 1412 45 588 1:24:25.59 2:54:04.33 2:55:34.66 1:30.33 13:17/M
32 Mike Augustine 1128 49 611 1:29:27.98 2:59:06.72 2:59:57.99 0:51.27 13:40/M
33 Eric Baroni 1147 46 629 1:33:49.16 3:03:27.90 3:04:06.36 0:38.46 14:00/M
34 Jay Richards 1600 47 664 1:54:01.02 3:23:39.76 3:25:07.95 1:28.19 15:33/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyle Beran 1838 52 29   1:38:34.94 1:38:41.15 0:06.21 7:32/M
2 Joe Terracina 1883 51 39 1:07.18 1:39:42.12 1:39:49.05 0:06.93 7:37/M
3 John Pickett 1564 53 47 3:26.00 1:42:00.94 1:42:07.55 0:06.61 7:47/M
4 N. Carter Newbold 1520 53 88 10:05.33 1:48:40.27 1:49:14.41 0:34.14 8:18/M
5 Charlie Alonzo 1823 52 122 14:40.67 1:53:15.61 1:53:26.69 0:11.08 8:39/M
6 Nathan Shapiro 1655 51 130 15:38.28 1:54:13.22 1:54:18.13 0:04.91 8:43/M
7 Gus Freiha 1290 50 142 16:52.42 1:55:27.36 1:56:19.14 0:51.78 8:49/M
8 Rob Correll 1214 52 149 17:20.30 1:55:55.24 1:56:28.62 0:33.38 8:51/M
9 Eliot Franklin 1830 51 184 21:01.49 1:59:36.43 1:59:54.37 0:17.94 9:08/M
10 Leo Munoz 1507 52 214 23:54.97 2:02:29.91 2:05:09.50 2:39.59 9:21/M
11 Joe Michael Medina 1469 52 215 23:55.28 2:02:30.22 2:02:42.07 0:11.85 9:21/M
12 Filomeno Gonzalez 1890 50 238 26:26.14 2:05:01.08 2:05:22.21 0:21.13 9:33/M
13 Viet Truong 1731 50 283 29:44.77 2:08:19.71 2:08:19.71 9:48/M
14 Darby Howle 1915 50 292 30:43.45 2:09:18.39 2:10:50.17 1:31.78 9:52/M
15 Rusty Teeter 1711 50 312 32:53.02 2:11:27.96 2:12:02.38 0:34.42 10:02/M
16 Steve Gonzales 1314 53 315 33:33.33 2:12:08.27 2:13:06.94 0:58.67 10:05/M
17 David Schmid 1925 52 329 34:39.13 2:13:14.07 2:13:17.54 0:03.47 10:10/M
18 Rick Green 1326 50 331 34:44.81 2:13:19.75 2:13:49.63 0:29.88 10:11/M
19 Anthony Braddock 1843 54 355 37:42.99 2:16:17.93 2:16:22.16 0:04.23 10:24/M
20 Joe Mirales 1486 54 363 38:53.78 2:17:28.72 2:17:57.02 0:28.30 10:30/M
21 Dennis Carter 1196 50 393 41:38.54 2:20:13.48 2:21:35.77 1:22.29 10:42/M
22 Tim Luce 1828 54 419 44:29.58 2:23:04.52 2:23:25.99 0:21.47 10:55/M
23 Arturo Garay 1913 50 430 45:34.86 2:24:09.80 2:25:50.96 1:41.16 11:00/M
24 Son Ha 1832 53 476 50:07.27 2:28:42.21 2:29:38.90 0:56.69 11:21/M
25 Danny Shows 1659 50 481 50:34.94 2:29:09.88 2:29:28.52 0:18.64 11:23/M
26 Robert Whitaker 1758 54 519 59:54.09 2:38:29.03 2:39:36.45 1:07.42 12:06/M
27 Alden Balmer 1141 54 570 1:09:33.55 2:48:08.49 2:48:52.58 0:44.09 12:50/M
28 John Taylor 1708 52 683 2:06:21.11 3:44:56.05 3:45:08.05 0:12.00 17:10/M
29 Richard Idar 1380 50 695 2:13:44.07 3:52:19.01 3:53:46.90 1:27.89 17:44/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Popcorn Leonard 1436 58 10   1:30:33.58 1:30:35.76 0:02.18 6:55/M
2 Preston Tatum 1703 59 15 4:26.88 1:35:00.46 1:35:36.78 0:36.32 7:15/M
3 George Adame 1101 59 17 4:38.87 1:35:12.45 1:35:18.63 0:06.18 7:16/M
4 Domingo Juarez 1406 59 42 9:42.82 1:40:16.40 1:40:25.73 0:09.33 7:39/M
5 Kevin Johnson 1897 55 63 13:30.72 1:44:04.30 1:44:29.80 0:25.50 7:57/M
6 Brad Anderson 1119 56 96 19:04.75 1:49:38.33 1:52:16.65 2:38.32 8:22/M
7 Bobby Ainsley 1107 58 117 22:04.32 1:52:37.90 1:53:37.72 0:59.82 8:36/M
8 Stephen Kramer 1420 59 152 25:52.86 1:56:26.44 1:57:02.13 0:35.69 8:53/M
9 Samuel Fullman 1293 55 171 27:41.96 1:58:15.54 1:58:46.21 0:30.67 9:02/M
10 David Leach 1433 56 181 28:50.08 1:59:23.66 2:00:30.71 1:07.05 9:07/M
11 Douglas Godden 1900 56 205 30:55.05 2:01:28.63 2:02:31.33 1:02.70 9:16/M
12 David Caruthers 1198 56 208 31:15.21 2:01:48.79 2:02:47.35 0:58.56 9:18/M
13 Larry Nusbaum 1529 55 225 32:49.27 2:03:22.85 2:04:26.40 1:03.55 9:25/M
14 John Fumagalli 1295 58 243 34:54.25 2:05:27.83 2:06:39.35 1:11.52 9:35/M
15 Donald Hooper 1370 57 244 34:59.73 2:05:33.31 2:07:32.10 1:58.79 9:35/M
16 Kraig Kruger 1944 59 391 49:34.27 2:20:07.85 2:20:34.79 0:26.94 10:42/M
17 Bradley Flick 1276 55 394 49:41.00 2:20:14.58 2:21:20.12 1:05.54 10:42/M
18 Brett Taylor 1706 55 409 51:38.74 2:22:12.32 2:22:12.32 10:51/M
19 Chris Tansey 1840 55 466 56:16.15 2:26:49.73 2:27:22.43 0:32.70 11:12/M
20 Jeff Beckman 1155 59 478 58:16.93 2:28:50.51 2:30:17.45 1:26.94 11:22/M
21 Peter Cassetta 1200 58 515 1:07:40.28 2:38:13.86 2:39:07.27 0:53.41 12:05/M
22 Ricky Kyles 1423 55 562 1:15:56.16 2:46:29.74 2:46:49.11 0:19.37 12:43/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luis Cabrera 1187 63 104   1:50:50.80 1:52:41.03 1:50.23 8:28/M
2 Roger Gregoire 1327 63 186 8:54.76 1:59:45.56 2:01:00.72 1:15.16 9:09/M
3 Dan V Powers 1578 62 296 18:54.95 2:09:45.75 2:10:43.50 0:57.75 9:54/M
4 Eugenio Rodriguez 1611 62 555 53:39.18 2:44:29.98 2:45:30.14 1:00.16 12:33/M
5 Darrell Marques 1459 64 561 55:13.60 2:46:04.40 2:46:48.42 0:44.02 12:41/M
6 Joseph Adams 1102 61 576 58:17.32 2:49:08.12 2:50:06.45 0:58.33 12:55/M
7 Donald Lahti 1427 61 651 1:23:35.37 3:14:26.17 3:15:50.51 1:24.34 14:51/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Glenn Bailey 1137 65 180   1:59:12.95 2:00:26.44 1:13.49 9:06/M
2 Gary Johnson 1395 67 373 19:17.23 2:18:30.18 2:18:44.21 0:14.03 10:34/M
3 Lance Benson 1162 66 618 1:02:01.71 3:01:14.66 3:02:19.54 1:04.88 13:50/M
4 Vince Fonner 1889 68 654 1:19:31.27 3:18:44.22 3:19:27.02 0:42.80 15:10/M
5 John Ruiz 1618 67 678 1:44:14.58 3:43:27.53 3:44:47.80 1:20.27 17:03/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 R Don Ruggles 1857 75 334   2:13:28.74 2:14:18.31 0:49.57 10:11/M
2 Bob Moore 1493 71 474 14:43.27 2:28:12.01 2:29:48.20 1:36.19 11:19/M
3 Frederick Taylor 1707 70 647 1:00:39.09 3:14:07.83 3:15:29.87 1:22.04 14:49/M