Fiesta 5K & 1K

Age Group Results

April 13, 2019


Split Second Productions

1k

Female 7 and Under

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Corin Basci 1309 6 13   0:00.00 4:42.26 4:42.26 0:00/M
2 Vivian Torres 1431 5 22   0:00.00 5:29.28 5:29.28 0:00/M
3 Zoe Martin 1367 7 25   0:00.00 5:31.30 5:31.30 0:00/M
4 Lexi Moore 1375 5 30   0:00.00 5:46.13 5:46.13 0:00/M
5 Layla Ayotte 1308 7 32   0:00.00 5:49.46 5:49.46 0:00/M
6 Abigail Walters 1436 6 37   0:00.00 6:00.63 6:00.63 0:00/M
7 Finley Hanchey 1351 6 38   0:00.00 6:02.12 6:02.12 0:00/M
8 Emma Guerra 1344 7 40   0:00.00 6:06.54 6:06.54 0:00/M
9 Adeline Klusmann 1363 6 45   0:00.00 6:20.68 6:20.68 0:00/M
10 Ana Salcedo 1400 4 46   0:00.00 6:21.08 6:21.08 0:00/M
11 Kayla Craighead 1324 5 49   0:00.00 6:27.61 6:27.61 0:00/M
12 Alia Makinski 1443 5 59   0:00.00 6:59.55 6:59.55 0:00/M
13 Abigail Botello 1313 7 61   0:00.00 7:13.58 7:13.58 0:00/M
14 Amelia Guerra 1343 3 71   0:00.00 8:59.03 8:59.03 0:00/M
15 Sophie Blyakhor 1312 6 82   0:00.00 11:59.45 11:59.45 0:00/M
 

Female 8 to 11

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lyla Drayna 1334 8 2   0:00.00 3:41.91 3:41.91 0:00/M
2 Abby Inglehart 1356 10 4   0:00.00 3:57.03 3:57.03 0:00/M
3 Jessie Inglehart 1358 8 8   0:00.00 4:19.82 4:19.82 0:00/M
4 Emery Devlin 1329 8 9   0:00.00 4:20.66 4:20.66 0:00/M
5 Kyra Ayotte 1307 9 11   0:00.00 4:36.21 4:36.21 0:00/M
6 Fiona Guerra 1345 9 17   0:00.00 4:54.01 4:54.01 0:00/M
7 Michael Rose Byrd 1320 10 31   0:00.00 5:46.30 5:46.30 0:00/M
8 Joslyn Ayotte 1306 9 33   0:00.00 5:49.61 5:49.61 0:00/M
9 Lara Salcedo 1401 8 48   0:00.00 6:25.95 6:25.95 0:00/M
10 Olivia Pollard 1388 10 64   0:00.00 7:56.72 7:56.72 0:00/M
11 Emily Stow 1425 10 70   0:00.00 8:38.99 8:38.99 0:00/M
12 Addison Pittman 1384 9 83   0:00.00 16:36.70 16:36.70 0:00/M
13 Kayla Tubbs 2087 9 84   0:00.00 17:37.37 17:37.37 0:00/M
 

Female 12 to 14

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Katie Stow 1427 12 79   0:00.00 9:36.82 9:36.82 0:00/M
 

Female 15 and Over

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather Inglehart 1357 39 20   0:00.00 5:02.08 5:02.08 0:00/M
2 Johna Smejkal S 1413 47 28   0:00.00 5:39.24 5:39.24 0:00/M
3 Leearica Mentzer 1373 41 53   0:00.00 6:45.30 6:45.30 0:00/M
4 Erica Hanchey 1350 43 60   0:00.00 7:00.07 7:00.07 0:00/M
5 Marisa Denosowcz 1327 46 65   0:00.00 7:56.78 7:56.78 0:00/M
6 Katie Goetz 1339 37 67   0:00.00 8:09.90 8:09.90 0:00/M
7 Samantha Guerra 1349 39 72   0:00.00 8:59.61 8:59.61 0:00/M
8 Kyralyssa Sanchez 1404 29 75   0:00.00 9:16.38 9:16.38 0:00/M
9 Heather Hays 1352 44 76   0:00.00 9:24.66 9:24.66 0:00/M
10 Amy Bizzell 1311 45 78   0:00.00 9:36.61 9:36.61 0:00/M
11 Chelsea Romero 1398 27 80   0:00.00 9:57.59 9:57.59 0:00/M
12 Alice Newman 1379 73 81   0:00.00 10:29.23 10:29.23 0:00/M
13 Ashley Guzman 2093 24 86 53:58.65 53:58.65 1:25:15.51 31:16.86 87:03/M
14 Beatriz De Alvarado 2094 65 87 56:01.17 56:01.17 1:27:21.87 31:20.70 90:21/M
 

Male 7 and Under

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lincoln Drayna 1333 6 5   0:00.00 3:59.20 3:59.20 0:00/M
2 Brody Sanchez 1402 6 7   0:00.00 4:19.61 4:19.61 0:00/M
3 Ru Lopez 1364 5 12   0:00.00 4:38.64 4:38.64 0:00/M
4 Roan Moore 1376 7 14   0:00.00 4:43.17 4:43.17 0:00/M
5 Isaac Mentzer 1372 7 15   0:00.00 4:45.13 4:45.13 0:00/M
6 Asher Devlin 1328 6 18   0:00.00 4:55.26 4:55.26 0:00/M
7 Aydan Razvi 1394 5 19   0:00.00 4:59.88 4:59.88 0:00/M
8 Marshall McCoy 1369 5 21   0:00.00 5:25.53 5:25.53 0:00/M
9 Benjamin Reich 1397 7 24   0:00.00 5:30.67 5:30.67 0:00/M
10 Henry Smith 1414 6 26   0:00.00 5:31.57 5:31.57 0:00/M
11 Jack Pollard 1386 7 27   0:00.00 5:32.12 5:32.12 0:00/M
12 Matthew Enzo Guerra 1348 7 35   0:00.00 5:50.75 5:50.75 0:00/M
13 Ethan Parker 1382 7 41   0:00.00 6:10.88 6:10.88 0:00/M
14 Cayden Hill 1355 6 42   0:00.00 6:10.95 6:10.95 0:00/M
15 Jonathan Leo Guerra 1347 6 43   0:00.00 6:17.14 6:17.14 0:00/M
16 Wyatt Plank 1441 6 44   0:00.00 6:18.71 6:18.71 0:00/M
17 Luke Plank 1442 6 47   0:00.00 6:23.59 6:23.59 0:00/M
18 Harrison McCoy 1368 3 50   0:00.00 6:30.96 6:30.96 0:00/M
19 Nathan Saylor 1946 6 51   0:00.00 6:43.13 6:43.13 0:00/M
20 Drew Mentzer 1371 4 52   0:00.00 6:45.24 6:45.24 0:00/M
21 Hale Valdez 1432 6 54   0:00.00 6:45.69 6:45.69 0:00/M
22 Elliott Parker 1381 5 56   0:00.00 6:49.35 6:49.35 0:00/M
23 Noah Lorenzana 1366 6 58   0:00.00 6:52.52 6:52.52 0:00/M
24 Donovan Snodgrass 1416 4 63   0:00.00 7:43.81 7:43.81 0:00/M
25 Collin Salazar 1399 6 69   0:00.00 8:23.39 8:23.39 0:00/M
26 Austin Burkhart 1319 7 73   0:00.00 9:07.59 9:07.59 0:00/M
27 Tanner Craighead 1325 7 74   0:00.00 9:12.08 9:12.08 0:00/M
28 Brady Harrison 1747 7 85 5:07.00 5:07.00 5:07.00 8:15/M
29 Finn Willcox 2028 5 88 56:17.61 56:17.61 56:17.61 90:47/M
30 Silas Willcox 2032 5 89 57:09.70 57:09.70 57:09.70 92:11/M
 

Male 8 to 11

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jack Daniels 1326 8 3   0:00.00 3:42.93 3:42.93 0:00/M
2 Dominic Quesada 1392 8 10   0:00.00 4:33.91 4:33.91 0:00/M
3 Nicholas Segovia 1408 10 16   0:00.00 4:51.69 4:51.69 0:00/M
4 Jonathan Hays 1353 11 34   0:00.00 5:49.66 5:49.66 0:00/M
5 Camden Sugrue 2077 11 55   0:00.00 6:45.91 6:45.91 0:00/M
6 Charlie Shepler 1410 8 62   0:00.00 7:23.66 7:23.66 0:00/M
7 Ryan Stow 1428 10 68   0:00.00 8:20.13 8:20.13 0:00/M
 

Male 12 to 14

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hollon Grant 1726 12 1   0:00.00 3:25.46 3:25.46 0:00/M
 

Male 15 and Over

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Rode Moore 1377 39 6   0:00.00 4:06.12 4:06.12 0:00/M
2 David Sanchez 1403 32 23   0:00.00 5:30.15 5:30.15 0:00/M
3 David Quesada 1391 43 29   0:00.00 5:43.22 5:43.22 0:00/M
4 Scott Walters 1437 51 36   0:00.00 6:00.28 6:00.28 0:00/M
5 Glenn Guerra 1346 45 39   0:00.00 6:05.23 6:05.23 0:00/M
6 Jonathan Lorenzana 1365 36 57   0:00.00 6:51.76 6:51.76 0:00/M
7 John Pollard 1387 48 66   0:00.00 7:58.36 7:58.36 0:00/M
8 Geoff Stow 1426 44 77   0:00.00 9:36.13 9:36.13 0:00/M