Fiesta 5K & 1K

Age Group Results

April 13, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Aaralyan Alvizo 2096 12 4   23:03.14 23:03.14 0:00.00 7:24/M
 

Female 7 and Under

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lillian Sipe 1967 7 13   24:51.89 24:51.89 0:00.00 7:59/M
2 Loralai Carrington 1645 3 97 9:45.02 34:36.91 35:23.88 0:46.97 11:08/M
3 Sophia Valdes 2013 7 112 11:08.48 36:00.37 36:24.80 0:24.43 11:35/M
4 Adelyn Watts 1438 4 150 13:55.06 38:46.95 39:27.57 0:40.62 12:28/M
5 Dylan Bissell 1634 6 163 14:45.22 39:37.11 39:45.13 0:08.02 12:44/M
6 Adalynn Villanueva 2083 6 166 14:57.63 39:49.52 40:30.89 0:41.37 12:48/M
7 Lena Marriott 1813 6 170 15:23.80 40:15.69 40:29.12 0:13.43 12:57/M
8 Emma Kate Shifrin 1959 6 183 15:51.25 40:43.14 41:51.11 1:07.97 13:06/M
9 Olivia Montgomery 1843 6 195 18:10.55 43:02.44 43:03.44 0:01.00 13:50/M
10 Ivy Bermender 1628 6 203 18:51.54 43:43.43 44:55.37 1:11.94 14:03/M
11 Kira Thompson 1992 6 218 20:39.91 45:31.80 45:49.77 0:17.97 14:38/M
12 Walker Porter 1897 5 244 23:14.04 48:05.93 48:12.61 0:06.68 15:28/M
13 Kyra Tubbs 2088 6 249 23:40.05 48:31.94 48:49.68 0:17.74 15:36/M
14 Mia Marriott 1814 7 265 25:35.43 50:27.32 50:27.83 0:00.51 16:13/M
15 Maggie Flores 1693 6 274 27:20.30 52:12.19 54:25.47 2:13.28 16:47/M
16 Hazel Giambalvo 1708 7 281 27:55.23 52:47.12 52:47.82 0:00.70 16:58/M
17 Allison Lemon 1791 5 282 27:56.09 52:47.98 55:14.53 2:26.55 16:58/M
18 Parker Evetts 1683 4 296 29:34.93 54:26.82 56:53.36 2:26.54 17:30/M
19 Ciela Juarez 1771 5 310 30:40.49 55:32.38 56:50.86 1:18.48 17:51/M
20 Isabella Almendarez 1602 5 316 30:53.14 55:45.03 56:40.20 0:55.17 17:56/M
21 Grace Fitzgerald 1687 5 320 31:20.10 56:11.99 56:58.55 0:46.56 18:04/M
22 Juliet Salinas 1924 2 322 31:32.80 56:24.69 57:32.41 1:07.72 18:08/M
23 Jack Fitzgerald 1688 2 336 33:02.58 57:54.47 58:43.30 0:48.83 18:37/M
 

Female 8 to 11

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenna Lock 2095 11 19   25:49.04 25:49.53 0:00.49 8:18/M
2 Gabriela Lindner 1796 9 33 2:57.67 28:46.71 28:52.28 0:05.57 9:15/M
3 Madeleine Tijerina 2001 11 43 3:47.15 29:36.19 29:44.52 0:08.33 9:31/M
4 Kate Speights 1974 11 46 4:13.85 30:02.89 30:07.92 0:05.03 9:39/M
5 Lauren Sharpstene 1958 11 57 5:08.40 30:57.44 31:05.74 0:08.30 9:57/M
6 Josephine Piaszak 1889 8 60 5:33.03 31:22.07 31:25.94 0:03.87 10:05/M
7 Isabelle Wood 2036 10 73 6:19.41 32:08.45 32:45.83 0:37.38 10:20/M
8 Aiden Sauls 1941 10 89 7:30.50 33:19.54 36:20.58 3:01.04 10:43/M
9 Courtney Kohler 2079 11 90 7:31.31 33:20.35 33:28.01 0:07.66 10:43/M
10 Vivienne Wood 2038 8 107 9:56.62 35:45.66 36:22.33 0:36.67 11:30/M
11 Avery Arevalos 1303 8 125 11:07.04 36:56.08 37:13.35 0:17.27 11:53/M
12 Sadie Thetford 1983 10 128 11:21.69 37:10.73 37:11.37 0:00.64 11:57/M
13 Anna Glas 1711 11 129 11:30.02 37:19.06 37:41.95 0:22.89 12:00/M
14 Isabella Snider 1971 10 147 12:34.06 38:23.10 38:31.06 0:07.96 12:21/M
15 Natalie Archer 1608 11 157 13:28.68 39:17.72 39:41.11 0:23.39 12:38/M
16 Carolina Lopez 1801 10 164 13:48.93 39:37.97 40:02.06 0:24.09 12:44/M
17 Abigail Canter 1642 9 190 16:53.81 42:42.85 42:43.98 0:01.13 13:44/M
18 Lorelai Farrell 1685 10 191 16:54.69 42:43.73 42:44.75 0:01.02 13:44/M
19 Kylie Stout 1978 10 196 17:15.14 43:04.18 43:18.99 0:14.81 13:51/M
20 Reeves Porter 1896 10 200 17:48.78 43:37.82 43:39.75 0:01.93 14:01/M
21 Winslow Ly 1807 9 201 17:50.24 43:39.28 43:39.32 0:00.04 14:02/M
22 Morgan Sandercock 1931 9 202 17:50.38 43:39.42 43:41.45 0:02.03 14:02/M
23 Mackenzie Millsap 1838 8 206 18:28.38 44:17.42 44:17.80 0:00.38 14:14/M
24 Stella Giambalvo 1710 9 208 18:34.57 44:23.61 44:24.04 0:00.43 14:16/M
25 Natalia Villanueva 2082 9 212 18:57.35 44:46.39 44:46.39 14:24/M
26 Audrey Parker 1875 9 231 20:41.73 46:30.77 46:49.84 0:19.07 14:57/M
27 Blaine Evetts 1680 8 264 24:36.09 50:25.13 50:25.13 0:00.00 16:13/M
28 Lilly Flores 1692 11 272 26:16.61 52:05.65 54:17.77 2:12.12 16:45/M
29 Ella Flores 1690 8 273 26:23.14 52:12.18 54:25.88 2:13.70 16:47/M
30 Morgan Mowrey 1853 9 283 27:15.93 53:04.97 53:09.79 0:04.82 17:04/M
31 Brooklyn Guerrero 1735 10 290 28:19.86 54:08.90 54:09.99 0:01.09 17:24/M
32 Bella Brammell S 1314 8 292 28:30.30 54:19.34 55:44.23 1:24.89 17:28/M
33 Rebecca Samas 1927 10 298 28:51.64 54:40.68 55:09.45 0:28.77 17:35/M
34 Rachel Samas 1926 8 300 28:54.22 54:43.26 55:09.69 0:26.43 17:36/M
35 Caroline Fitzgerald 1686 8 337 32:05.74 57:54.78 58:42.65 0:47.87 18:37/M
 

Female 12 to 14

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Bella Lancaster 1781 14 39   29:04.85 29:06.65 0:01.80 9:21/M
2 Christine McLaughlin 2084 12 75 3:12.97 32:17.82 32:33.44 0:15.62 10:23/M
3 Megan Harrison 1750 14 93 5:02.57 34:07.42 34:14.36 0:06.94 10:58/M
4 Jennifer Glas 1712 13 116 7:13.02 36:17.87 36:49.45 0:31.58 11:40/M
5 Jade Earl 2085 12 174 11:17.70 40:22.55 40:37.63 0:15.08 12:59/M
6 Sydney McLaughlin 1825 12 175 11:17.85 40:22.70 40:37.20 0:14.50 12:59/M
7 Mira Rangel 1901 12 269 22:16.12 51:20.97 56:08.59 4:47.62 16:30/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Reece Sandercock 1932 18 20   25:49.20 26:23.15 0:33.95 8:18/M
2 Caroline Curtis 1662 15 51 4:19.88 30:09.08 30:16.18 0:07.10 9:42/M
3 Hannah Speights 1972 15 65 5:47.18 31:36.38 31:43.93 0:07.55 10:10/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jessi Heinsohn 1755 23 53   30:25.30 30:52.85 0:27.55 9:47/M
2 Jamie Samplaski S 1928 28 58 0:36.51 31:01.81 31:20.76 0:18.95 9:58/M
3 Maryann Garcia 2092 25 82 2:29.78 32:55.08 33:51.91 0:56.83 10:35/M
4 Hannah Morgan S 1848 24 153 8:37.12 39:02.42 39:32.71 0:30.29 12:33/M
5 Mackie Tiemann S 1997 23 214 14:25.65 44:50.95 45:20.23 0:29.28 14:25/M
6 Elizabeth Schultz 1406 29 223 15:32.43 45:57.73 47:43.60 1:45.87 14:46/M
7 Montana Tiemann 2000 20 237 16:46.14 47:11.44 47:41.72 0:30.28 15:10/M
8 Shelby Nolan 1867 26 252 18:44.04 49:09.34 49:30.25 0:20.91 15:48/M
9 Andrea Hawthorne 2065 28 294 23:59.22 54:24.52 55:48.92 1:24.40 17:30/M
10 Madison Tiemann S 1998 26 334 27:23.44 57:48.74 58:23.48 0:34.74 18:35/M
11 Courtney Checchin S 1650 24 346 29:01.78 59:27.08 1:00:30.16 1:03.08 19:07/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tara Lopez S 1804 33 30   28:20.80 28:20.80 9:07/M
2 Riva Forward S 1695 30 34 0:29.77 28:50.57 29:06.27 0:15.70 9:16/M
3 Haeley Giambalvo 1707 39 50 1:48.11 30:08.91 30:45.29 0:36.38 9:41/M
4 Tatiana Lindner 1798 38 59 2:53.86 31:14.66 31:21.17 0:06.51 10:03/M
5 Rosalinda Wood 2037 39 78 4:22.31 32:43.11 33:19.73 0:36.62 10:31/M
6 Liz Pazin 1877 37 86 4:40.46 33:01.26 33:09.71 0:08.45 10:37/M
7 Rayna Glucksman 1714 38 88 4:58.47 33:19.27 34:21.92 1:02.65 10:43/M
8 Rheya Carrington 1646 31 99 6:16.29 34:37.09 35:24.34 0:47.25 11:08/M
9 Sit-Yen Ang 1607 31 114 7:50.36 36:11.16 36:20.73 0:09.57 11:38/M
10 Monica Santellana 1940 34 115 7:55.46 36:16.26 37:18.72 1:02.46 11:40/M
11 Connie Reinhardt S 1907 36 123 8:30.44 36:51.24 37:11.76 0:20.52 11:51/M
12 Elizabeth Valdes 2010 34 159 11:08.22 39:29.02 39:39.08 0:10.06 12:42/M
13 Kristen Shifrin 1961 38 184 12:27.26 40:48.06 41:56.33 1:08.27 13:07/M
14 Brandie Johnson 1767 38 185 13:11.34 41:32.14 41:36.66 0:04.52 13:21/M
15 Michelle Stout 1979 32 197 14:43.41 43:04.21 43:19.86 0:15.65 13:51/M
16 Burnadette Hill 1354 31 220 17:19.78 45:40.58 46:22.32 0:41.74 14:41/M
17 Janice Gonzalez 1723 38 226 17:42.83 46:03.63 47:53.15 1:49.52 14:48/M
18 Julie Sylvan 1429 39 233 18:18.39 46:39.19 47:47.37 1:08.18 15:00/M
19 Lauren Hernandez 1757 35 238 18:54.51 47:15.31 50:23.77 3:08.46 15:12/M
20 Margaret Ware S 2017 37 241 19:40.22 48:01.02 49:19.86 1:18.84 15:26/M
21 Evelyn Valdez 2080 39 250 20:30.30 48:51.10 49:29.14 0:38.04 15:42/M
22 Krystal Garza 1703 34 253 21:21.09 49:41.89 49:44.52 0:02.63 15:59/M
23 Bianca Guerrero 1734 36 254 21:21.84 49:42.64 49:45.70 0:03.06 15:59/M
24 Deena Gomez 1340 36 256 21:32.77 49:53.57 50:21.40 0:27.83 16:02/M
25 Amanda Manley S 1809 30 257 21:32.91 49:53.71 50:38.95 0:45.24 16:02/M
26 Brittany Nelson 1856 32 277 24:09.31 52:30.11 54:04.02 1:33.91 16:53/M
27 Jennifer Evetts 1682 36 285 25:12.02 53:32.82 56:51.79 3:18.97 17:13/M
28 Jennifer Guerrero 1737 32 289 25:44.17 54:04.97 54:10.34 0:05.37 17:23/M
29 Bliss Angle 2068 35 301 26:29.98 54:50.78 55:28.30 0:37.52 17:38/M
30 Jennifer Almendarez 1603 36 309 27:05.71 55:26.51 56:28.60 1:02.09 17:49/M
31 Kristina Whitworth 2024 39 319 27:38.04 55:58.84 57:13.26 1:14.42 18:00/M
32 Amanda Salinas 1921 33 324 28:07.59 56:28.39 57:36.15 1:07.76 18:09/M
33 Alison Lee S 1788 36 330 28:52.83 57:13.63 57:54.92 0:41.29 18:24/M
34 Christina Contreras 1656 39 341 29:46.36 58:07.16 59:07.24 1:00.08 18:41/M
35 Keli Pena 1880 37 342 29:48.56 58:09.36 59:03.41 0:54.05 18:42/M
36 Amber Montgomery 1841 32 343 30:02.31 58:23.11 58:25.91 0:02.80 18:46/M
37 Risa Brown S 1639 35 345 31:06.12 59:26.92 1:00:29.00 1:02.08 19:07/M
38 Liberty Angle 2067 35 353 35:23.66 1:03:44.46 1:03:48.35 0:03.89 20:30/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Laurie Walters 2016 47 24   26:55.12 27:12.95 0:17.83 8:39/M
2 Suriani Marinella 1810 40 35 1:57.22 28:52.34 29:03.20 0:10.86 9:17/M
3 Jana Palosi 1872 40 44 2:50.08 29:45.20 30:00.45 0:15.25 9:34/M
4 Mary Goebel 1718 42 45 2:50.34 29:45.46 29:55.68 0:10.22 9:34/M
5 Samantha Hopkins 1763 44 49 3:10.68 30:05.80 30:17.50 0:11.70 9:40/M
6 Kerri Rivera 1911 46 64 4:38.34 31:33.46 31:36.82 0:03.36 10:09/M
7 Mesha Millsap 1839 42 66 4:42.29 31:37.41 32:21.59 0:44.18 10:10/M
8 Karen Farrell S 1684 46 71 5:11.28 32:06.40 32:06.40 10:19/M
9 Beth Klusmann 1775 41 87 6:16.77 33:11.89 33:22.61 0:10.72 10:40/M
10 Lisa Walls 2015 49 102 8:18.56 35:13.68 35:25.20 0:11.52 11:19/M
11 Almudena Snider 1970 40 118 9:28.26 36:23.38 36:49.91 0:26.53 11:42/M
12 Lisa McLaughlin 1824 43 127 10:10.89 37:06.01 37:49.34 0:43.33 11:56/M
13 Anne Peters 1887 48 139 11:08.07 38:03.19 38:33.99 0:30.80 12:14/M
14 Yvette Arevalos 1612 46 140 11:12.23 38:07.35 38:24.18 0:16.83 12:15/M
15 Natalie Watts S 2018 40 152 11:52.14 38:47.26 39:26.97 0:39.71 12:28/M
16 Robin Klusmann 1779 42 154 12:07.76 39:02.88 39:11.66 0:08.78 12:33/M
17 Connie Schorsch 2097 42 169 13:13.03 40:08.15 43:14.68 3:06.53 12:54/M
18 Clarissa Thompson 1989 40 173 13:25.17 40:20.29 40:39.59 0:19.30 12:58/M
19 Angela Pruske 1389 45 179 13:33.64 40:28.76 40:41.51 0:12.75 13:01/M
20 Maricruz Lingoria 1799 41 188 15:17.14 42:12.26 42:26.16 0:13.90 13:34/M
21 Susan Bermender 1629 46 204 16:54.11 43:49.23 44:55.83 1:06.60 14:05/M
22 Ericka Haynes 1752 45 213 17:53.48 44:48.60 44:54.77 0:06.17 14:24/M
23 Heather Grill 1732 46 216 18:16.87 45:11.99 46:27.53 1:15.54 14:32/M
24 Valerie Grant 1728 45 221 18:56.08 45:51.20 47:40.18 1:48.98 14:45/M
25 Laura Porter 1895 43 243 21:10.75 48:05.87 48:12.83 0:06.96 15:28/M
26 Jennifer Haddock 1740 47 251 21:56.13 48:51.25 49:29.12 0:37.87 15:42/M
27 Stephanie Westney 2022 40 260 23:24.23 50:19.35 51:24.20 1:04.85 16:11/M
28 Angel Marriott 1811 42 263 23:24.93 50:20.05 50:32.80 0:12.75 16:11/M
29 Melissa Rangel 1899 41 271 25:08.77 52:03.89 56:50.34 4:46.45 16:44/M
30 Shenaz Hamilton 1743 49 287 26:38.30 53:33.42 55:16.03 1:42.61 17:13/M
31 Jennfer Samas S 1925 42 299 27:47.25 54:42.37 55:08.88 0:26.51 17:35/M
32 Sarah Flores 1694 41 307 28:08.79 55:03.91 57:14.83 2:10.92 17:42/M
33 Teresa Sanders 1935 46 308 28:31.12 55:26.24 55:26.24 17:49/M
34 Rebecca Juarez S 1773 43 312 28:41.61 55:36.73 56:54.89 1:18.16 17:53/M
35 Lori Fulk 1699 44 313 28:45.44 55:40.56 55:59.08 0:18.52 17:54/M
36 Elizabeth Leadbetter 1786 47 349 32:48.02 59:43.14 1:01:15.21 1:32.07 19:12/M
 

Female 50 and Over

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Barbara Lincoln 2047 54 77   32:39.50 33:15.84 0:36.34 10:30/M
2 Susan Hamilton 1744 52 119 3:49.28 36:28.78 36:48.78 0:20.00 11:44/M
3 Courtney Classen 1651 51 135 5:04.82 37:44.32 38:21.59 0:37.27 12:08/M
4 Norma Corthas 2101 52 176 7:44.15 40:23.65 41:16.18 0:52.53 12:59/M
5 Margie Cordova 1658 62 207 11:40.13 44:19.63 44:40.10 0:20.47 14:15/M
6 Julie Donielson S 1669 59 209 11:49.99 44:29.49 44:53.69 0:24.20 14:18/M
7 Susan Pittman 1385 51 224 13:18.27 45:57.77 47:44.08 1:46.31 14:46/M
8 Linda Speights 1976 61 227 13:30.32 46:09.82 49:04.07 2:54.25 14:50/M
9 Traci Heinsohn 1756 52 245 15:39.23 48:18.73 48:47.87 0:29.14 15:32/M
10 Liz Sauls 1942 58 275 19:50.06 52:29.56 54:03.47 1:33.91 16:53/M
11 Marsha Nelson 1857 58 278 19:51.40 52:30.90 54:05.24 1:34.34 16:53/M
12 Becky Miller S 1831 56 331 24:43.93 57:23.43 58:03.88 0:40.45 18:27/M
13 Merly Tiemann 1999 51 332 25:07.92 57:47.42 58:24.06 0:36.64 18:35/M
14 Sharon Berg 1310 60 333 25:08.55 57:48.05 58:23.64 0:35.59 18:35/M
15 Magda Pena 1881 57 340 25:27.40 58:06.90 59:03.12 0:56.22 18:41/M
16 Barbara Leadbetter 1785 73 347 27:03.38 59:42.88 1:01:14.99 1:32.11 19:12/M
17 Janice Rodriguez S 1917 50 352 29:30.75 1:02:10.25 1:02:33.95 0:23.70 19:59/M
18 Shawna Moreno S 1846 52 354 31:17.49 1:03:56.99 1:04:51.66 0:54.67 20:33/M
19 Laura Vega S 1433 62 355 31:19.96 1:03:59.46 1:04:52.65 0:53.19 20:34/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Benjamin Tijerina 2058 14 1   18:43.40 18:43.40 0:00.00 6:01/M
 

Male 7 and Under

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eliott Sandoval 1937 7 40   29:11.24 29:11.24 0:00.00 9:23/M
2 Carson Oneil 1869 7 62 2:14.20 31:25.44 31:33.33 0:07.89 10:06/M
3 Will Mueller 1855 6 68 2:38.01 31:49.25 31:49.25 0:00.00 10:14/M
4 Jonah Carrington 1643 5 100 5:27.03 34:38.27 35:23.97 0:45.70 11:08/M
5 London Goebel 1717 4 121 7:34.27 36:45.51 36:59.59 0:14.08 11:49/M
6 Gunner Willcox 2029 7 137 8:45.37 37:56.61 38:00.23 0:03.62 12:12/M
7 Elijah Almendarez 1601 6 155 10:00.51 39:11.75 39:27.90 0:16.15 12:36/M
8 Harshjot Gill 1338 7 158 10:10.07 39:21.31 39:26.73 0:05.42 12:39/M
9 Henry Valdes 2011 5 160 10:17.98 39:29.22 39:39.54 0:10.32 12:42/M
10 Hardy Haynes 1753 7 161 10:22.69 39:33.93 39:37.54 0:03.61 12:43/M
11 Jaden Guerrero 1736 7 172 11:06.41 40:17.65 40:19.70 0:02.05 12:57/M
12 Avory Johnson 1766 7 178 11:17.29 40:28.53 40:30.58 0:02.05 13:01/M
13 Unknown Partic. 2071 2071 0 181 11:24.09 40:35.33 41:24.32 0:48.99 13:03/M
14 Unknown Partic. 2070 2070 0 182 11:25.05 40:36.29 41:24.99 0:48.70 13:03/M
15 Unknown Partic. 2061 2061 0 219 16:23.72 45:34.96 46:09.95 0:34.99 14:39/M
16 Sawyer Gallegos 1336 6 222 16:42.52 45:53.76 47:02.02 1:08.26 14:45/M
17 Whalen Grant 1729 7 246 19:15.64 48:26.88 49:22.25 0:55.37 15:34/M
18 Unknown Partic. 2076 2076 0 259 20:51.92 50:03.16 50:05.27 0:02.11 16:06/M
19 Jack Westney 2020 6 262 21:08.57 50:19.81 51:23.58 1:03.77 16:11/M
20 Evan Ufert 2008 7 302 25:44.06 54:55.30 55:12.66 0:17.36 17:39/M
21 Cameron Coronado 1660 7 303 25:44.18 54:55.42 55:38.39 0:42.97 17:39/M
22 Walker Whitworth 2026 7 314 26:30.89 55:42.13 56:57.75 1:15.62 17:55/M
23 Jude Salinas 1923 6 321 27:13.44 56:24.68 57:32.45 1:07.77 18:08/M
24 Aj Pena 1878 2 326 27:25.04 56:36.28 57:32.50 0:56.22 18:12/M
25 Marco Pena 1882 7 327 27:25.80 56:37.04 57:31.10 0:54.06 18:12/M
26 Caden Wynn 2040 7 338 28:49.52 58:00.76 58:18.32 0:17.56 18:39/M
27 Nathaniel Montgomery 1842 7 344 29:13.57 58:24.81 58:25.38 0:00.57 18:47/M
28 Mason Seiber 1956 7 350 31:12.32 1:00:23.56 1:00:23.93 0:00.37 19:25/M
 

Male 8 to 11

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Preston Hopkins 1762 9 8   23:32.05 23:32.05 0:00.00 7:34/M
2 Brock Lindner 1794 11 9 0:39.48 24:11.53 24:11.53 0:00.00 7:47/M
3 Sebastian Sipe 1968 9 10 0:45.80 24:17.85 24:17.85 0:00.00 7:48/M
4 Merrick Devlin 1666 10 14 1:22.12 24:54.17 24:54.17 0:00.00 8:00/M
5 Carsten Mueller 1854 9 15 1:26.86 24:58.91 24:58.91 0:00.00 8:02/M
6 Hunter Lee 1789 11 16 1:53.21 25:25.26 25:26.25 0:00.99 8:10/M
7 Kellen McLaughlin 1823 9 17 1:58.61 25:30.66 25:30.66 0:00.00 8:12/M
8 Haeden Palosi 1871 10 21 2:25.66 25:57.71 25:57.71 0:00.00 8:21/M
9 West Anderson 1606 9 25 3:31.62 27:03.67 27:03.67 0:00.00 8:42/M
10 Maxwell Goebel 1719 9 32 5:13.48 28:45.53 28:46.39 0:00.86 9:15/M
11 Grant Reich 1902 10 36 5:23.08 28:55.13 28:55.24 0:00.11 9:18/M
12 Sebastian Ly 1806 11 42 5:59.46 29:31.51 29:31.51 0:00.00 9:29/M
13 Zachary Hopkins 1764 11 48 6:33.68 30:05.73 30:17.40 0:11.67 9:40/M
14 Taner Basci 1616 9 54 7:09.40 30:41.45 30:41.45 0:00.00 9:52/M
15 Grayson Hanchey 1745 9 55 7:19.70 30:51.75 30:51.75 0:00.00 9:55/M
16 Max Peters 1888 11 56 7:20.76 30:52.81 30:54.03 0:01.22 9:55/M
17 Corbin Wynn 2042 11 67 8:12.14 31:44.19 31:46.76 0:02.57 10:12/M
18 Quinn Reinhardt 1908 11 76 8:50.72 32:22.77 32:23.42 0:00.65 10:24/M
19 Walker Thetford 1984 11 79 9:17.24 32:49.29 32:51.79 0:02.50 10:33/M
20 Luke Westney 2021 8 83 9:25.68 32:57.73 32:58.72 0:00.99 10:36/M
21 Owen Neve 1864 9 84 9:25.87 32:57.92 33:14.14 0:16.22 10:36/M
22 Jonah Contreras 1657 10 85 9:27.62 32:59.67 33:59.31 0:59.64 10:36/M
23 Levi Thompson 1993 8 91 9:55.00 33:27.05 33:38.17 0:11.12 10:45/M
24 Andrew Coleman 1652 11 94 10:38.49 34:10.54 36:37.14 2:26.60 10:59/M
25 Finn McLaughlin 1822 9 104 12:01.71 35:33.76 35:34.24 0:00.48 11:26/M
26 Trey Navarro 1449 9 105 12:04.15 35:36.20 38:52.42 3:16.22 11:27/M
27 Ari Caleb Martinez 1820 11 108 12:24.03 35:56.08 35:58.39 0:02.31 11:33/M
28 Ryan Glas 1713 11 109 12:24.46 35:56.51 35:58.49 0:01.98 11:33/M
29 Nicholas Mills 1836 8 124 13:23.88 36:55.93 36:55.93 0:00.00 11:52/M
30 Silas Klusmann 1780 8 126 13:31.86 37:03.91 37:13.04 0:09.13 11:55/M
31 Jack Saylor 1944 10 133 14:05.42 37:37.47 37:38.74 0:01.27 12:06/M
32 Eyden Rodriguez 1916 8 136 14:24.37 37:56.42 38:00.22 0:03.80 12:12/M
33 Ryan Rivera 1915 11 141 14:36.03 38:08.08 38:21.74 0:13.66 12:16/M
34 Reid Rivera 1912 11 142 14:37.31 38:09.36 38:23.50 0:14.14 12:16/M
35 Luke Pruske 1390 11 143 14:46.46 38:18.51 39:05.30 0:46.79 12:19/M
36 Kaiden Thompson 1990 10 144 14:46.92 38:18.97 38:37.37 0:18.40 12:19/M
37 Elliott Watts 1439 11 149 15:14.86 38:46.91 39:27.56 0:40.65 12:28/M
38 Adam Schorsch 2098 11 168 16:32.85 40:04.90 40:57.26 0:52.36 12:53/M
39 Everett Klusmann 1778 10 187 18:39.67 42:11.72 42:21.51 0:09.79 13:34/M
40 Vincent Marriott 1815 9 189 18:41.86 42:13.91 42:23.69 0:09.78 13:34/M
41 Cooper Grill 1731 10 192 19:12.13 42:44.18 42:44.18 0:00.00 13:44/M
42 Gus Martin 1819 9 193 19:18.39 42:50.44 42:50.92 0:00.48 13:46/M
43 Austin Reinhardt 1906 9 205 20:18.23 43:50.28 44:07.62 0:17.34 14:06/M
44 Ryan Montgomery 1845 9 225 22:28.14 46:00.19 47:47.98 1:47.79 14:47/M
45 Adrian Siller-Gonzalez 1965 10 229 22:40.28 46:12.33 48:01.42 1:49.09 14:51/M
46 Sage Gallegos 1335 11 232 23:02.48 46:34.53 47:41.99 1:07.46 14:58/M
47 Benjamin Siniff 1412 10 239 24:01.83 47:33.88 47:59.47 0:25.59 15:17/M
48 Trevor Lemon 1793 8 240 24:23.77 47:55.82 50:21.83 2:26.01 15:24/M
49 Aniya Gutierrez 1739 8 242 24:29.76 48:01.81 49:20.58 1:18.77 15:26/M
50 Walker Grill 1733 11 255 26:11.10 49:43.15 49:44.46 0:01.31 15:59/M
51 Harrison Dorbritz 1671 10 258 26:24.44 49:56.49 50:23.08 0:26.59 16:03/M
52 Porfirio Gonzalez 1342 11 261 26:47.49 50:19.54 50:19.54 16:11/M
53 Luke Pennington 1885 9 266 27:23.26 50:55.31 51:26.27 0:30.96 16:22/M
54 Cole Bermender 1627 8 280 29:05.75 52:37.80 53:43.70 1:05.90 16:55/M
55 Joshua Hamilton 1742 9 297 31:03.54 54:35.59 55:15.78 0:40.19 17:33/M
56 Mateo Juarez 1772 9 311 32:04.36 55:36.41 56:54.70 1:18.29 17:53/M
57 Ian Ufert 2009 9 315 32:10.78 55:42.83 56:00.16 0:17.33 17:55/M
58 Jackson Haynes 1754 9 318 32:24.16 55:56.21 56:01.70 0:05.49 17:59/M
 

Male 12 to 14

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carson Meyer 1827 12 11   24:41.11 24:41.11 0:00.00 7:56/M
2 Samuel Coleman 1654 13 37 4:15.78 28:56.89 31:23.14 2:26.25 9:18/M
3 Cedrick Mosty 1849 12 72 7:26.78 32:07.89 32:07.89 0:00.00 10:20/M
4 Aiden Schorsh 2099 13 74 7:33.17 32:14.28 32:32.96 0:18.68 10:22/M
5 Ben Martin 1817 14 95 9:38.19 34:19.30 34:31.89 0:12.59 11:02/M
6 Jack Goebel 1716 12 96 9:47.06 34:28.17 34:28.17 0:00.00 11:05/M
7 Nick Arevalos 1610 12 103 10:34.34 35:15.45 35:30.95 0:15.50 11:20/M
8 Riley Rivera 1914 14 132 12:54.72 37:35.83 37:49.63 0:13.80 12:05/M
9 Tyler Reich 1904 12 134 13:01.81 37:42.92 37:42.92 0:00.00 12:07/M
10 Joshua Mills 1833 12 198 18:36.79 43:17.90 43:17.90 0:00.00 13:55/M
11 Samuel Saylor 1948 12 199 18:37.31 43:18.42 43:18.42 0:00.00 13:55/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Braden Walls 2014 15 18   25:36.08 25:46.26 0:10.18 8:14/M
2 Jagger Tiemann 1995 17 210 18:59.93 44:36.01 45:12.59 0:36.58 14:20/M
3 Garrett Williams 2033 19 234 21:23.62 46:59.70 47:28.07 0:28.37 15:06/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Damon Nolan 1866 27 130   37:25.22 37:46.59 0:21.37 12:02/M
2 Saladin Gray-El 1730 27 146 0:56.33 38:21.55 38:31.12 0:09.57 12:20/M
3 Mason Hill 1760 22 211 7:18.67 44:43.89 45:14.26 0:30.37 14:23/M
4 Roy Tubbs 2089 28 248 11:06.52 48:31.74 48:49.25 0:17.51 15:36/M
5 Elijah Hawthorne 2066 28 288 16:28.51 53:53.73 55:17.12 1:23.39 17:20/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Philip Devlin 1667 34 2   21:12.39 21:16.81 0:04.42 6:49/M
2 Art Reinhardt 1905 37 5 1:51.63 23:04.02 23:05.47 0:01.45 7:25/M
3 Rufino Lopez 1803 37 12 3:32.81 24:45.20 25:13.93 0:28.73 7:57/M
4 Casey Oneil 1870 38 63 10:13.47 31:25.86 31:33.36 0:07.50 10:06/M
5 Jeffrey Lopez 1802 31 80 11:38.90 32:51.29 33:08.40 0:17.11 10:34/M
6 Roger Garcia 2091 34 81 11:42.31 32:54.70 33:51.83 0:57.13 10:35/M
7 Julian Carrington 1644 31 98 13:24.69 34:37.08 35:23.96 0:46.88 11:08/M
8 Steve McGinn 2090 39 111 14:46.28 35:58.67 36:18.45 0:19.78 11:34/M
9 Matt Valdes 2012 34 113 14:48.38 36:00.77 36:25.63 0:24.86 11:35/M
10 Peter Willcox 2031 38 138 16:46.29 37:58.68 38:01.63 0:02.95 12:12/M
11 Jacob Bissell 1635 39 162 18:24.60 39:36.99 39:44.82 0:07.83 12:44/M
12 Matt Goetz 1720 37 165 18:27.93 39:40.32 40:00.21 0:19.89 12:45/M
13 Christopher Garza 1702 36 167 18:41.33 39:53.72 40:04.75 0:11.03 12:49/M
14 Arthur Johnson 1765 36 177 19:15.84 40:28.23 40:30.62 0:02.39 13:01/M
15 Ryan Montgomery 1844 34 194 21:47.02 42:59.41 43:02.21 0:02.80 13:49/M
16 Todd Vance 2086 31 215 23:55.94 45:08.33 45:08.33 14:31/M
17 David Siller 1964 33 228 24:59.93 46:12.32 48:01.58 1:49.26 14:51/M
18 Russell Parker 1876 37 230 25:18.03 46:30.42 46:49.85 0:19.43 14:57/M
19 Ryan Sauls 1943 35 268 29:51.46 51:03.85 54:03.93 3:00.08 16:25/M
20 Ross Giambalvo 1709 38 284 32:09.16 53:21.55 53:59.33 0:37.78 17:09/M
21 David Evetts 1681 35 286 32:20.66 53:33.05 56:52.01 3:18.96 17:13/M
22 Trevor Lemon 1792 36 295 33:13.23 54:25.62 56:54.76 2:29.14 17:30/M
23 Adrian Coronado 1659 37 304 33:43.15 54:55.54 55:38.12 0:42.58 17:39/M
24 Joseph Guerrero 1738 31 306 33:47.55 54:59.94 55:06.32 0:06.38 17:41/M
25 Brian Salinas 1922 33 323 35:12.30 56:24.69 57:32.47 1:07.78 18:08/M
26 David Pena 1879 34 325 35:23.77 56:36.16 57:32.12 0:55.96 18:12/M
27 Todd Lee 1790 36 328 35:57.95 57:10.34 57:52.21 0:41.87 18:23/M
28 Mark Fitzgerald 1689 39 335 36:39.87 57:52.26 58:40.48 0:48.22 18:36/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Allen Millsap 1837 42 3   22:21.74 22:38.98 0:17.24 7:11/M
2 Todd Thetford 2063 43 6 0:51.95 23:13.69 23:33.73 0:20.04 7:28/M
3 Eric Pendarvis 1883 41 7 0:57.35 23:19.09 23:22.76 0:03.67 7:30/M
4 David Byrd 1641 43 22 3:48.24 26:09.98 26:25.66 0:15.68 8:25/M
5 Brian Klusmann 1776 40 23 4:17.27 26:39.01 26:48.73 0:09.72 8:34/M
6 Joel Anderson 1605 45 26 5:08.41 27:30.15 27:35.11 0:04.96 8:51/M
7 Chris Canter 2048 46 29 5:41.82 28:03.56 28:07.50 0:03.94 9:01/M
8 German Salcedo 1920 41 38 6:39.23 29:00.97 29:11.63 0:10.66 9:19/M
9 Adam Salinas 2081 43 41 6:49.69 29:11.43 29:32.52 0:21.09 9:23/M
10 Damon Goebel 1715 42 52 7:51.65 30:13.39 30:25.65 0:12.26 9:43/M
11 Matthew Piaszak 1890 41 61 9:00.89 31:22.63 31:25.82 0:03.19 10:05/M
12 Alex Blyakhor 1636 41 70 9:36.42 31:58.16 32:59.86 1:01.70 10:17/M
13 Jason Dipane 1668 41 92 11:36.14 33:57.88 37:09.68 3:11.80 10:55/M
14 Oktay Basci 1615 44 101 12:33.30 34:55.04 35:34.84 0:39.80 11:14/M
15 Gregory Wood 2035 40 106 13:18.86 35:40.60 36:21.76 0:41.16 11:28/M
16 Benjamin Westney 2019 41 110 13:36.87 35:58.61 37:02.91 1:04.30 11:34/M
17 Andrew McLaughlin 1821 47 117 13:56.78 36:18.52 37:01.53 0:43.01 11:40/M
18 Ryan Arevalos 1611 46 120 14:16.27 36:38.01 37:18.56 0:40.55 11:47/M
19 Jason Hanchey 1746 46 122 14:25.22 36:46.96 38:19.66 1:32.70 11:49/M
20 Scott Reich 1903 48 131 15:04.72 37:26.46 37:48.06 0:21.60 12:02/M
21 Robert Hernandez 1758 42 145 15:59.72 38:21.46 41:31.51 3:10.05 12:20/M
22 Chris Harrison 1749 46 148 16:12.55 38:34.29 38:44.07 0:09.78 12:24/M
23 Kevin Wilson 2034 45 151 16:25.39 38:47.13 39:27.18 0:40.05 12:28/M
24 Roel Almendarez 1604 40 156 16:51.13 39:12.87 39:28.81 0:15.94 12:36/M
25 Ken Marriott 1812 46 171 17:54.25 40:15.99 40:29.69 0:13.70 12:57/M
26 Rick Rivera 1913 46 180 18:07.77 40:29.51 40:41.40 0:11.89 13:01/M
27 Ben Martin 1816 42 186 19:38.66 42:00.40 42:50.87 0:50.47 13:30/M
28 Kenneth Thompson 1991 44 217 23:07.75 45:29.49 45:49.60 0:20.11 14:37/M
29 Mick Grant 1727 46 247 26:05.26 48:27.00 49:22.36 0:55.36 15:35/M
30 Adrian Lopez 1800 44 270 29:38.17 51:59.91 52:49.62 0:49.71 16:43/M
31 William Bermender 1630 49 279 30:13.36 52:35.10 53:43.76 1:08.66 16:54/M
32 Robert Sanders 1934 42 291 31:54.34 54:16.08 55:24.98 1:08.90 17:27/M
33 Joshua Brammell S 1316 43 293 31:58.34 54:20.08 55:45.12 1:25.04 17:28/M
34 Fernando Flores 1691 41 305 32:36.10 54:57.84 57:11.46 2:13.62 17:40/M
35 Ryan Whitworth 2025 41 317 33:25.06 55:46.80 57:02.58 1:15.78 17:56/M
36 Cameron Contreras 1655 42 339 35:42.91 58:04.65 59:06.88 1:02.23 18:40/M
37 Clint Wynn 2041 44 351 39:03.66 1:01:25.40 1:01:25.40 19:45/M
 

Male 50 and Over

Place Name Staff Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Greg Wicketts 2027 61 27   27:39.34 29:16.63 1:37.29 8:53/M
2 Douglas Curtis 1663 55 28 0:11.13 27:50.47 27:58.12 0:07.65 8:57/M
3 David Sandercock 1930 55 31 0:53.43 28:32.77 29:08.93 0:36.16 9:10/M
4 Stephen Sipe 1969 52 47 2:26.09 30:05.43 30:09.72 0:04.29 9:40/M
5 David Coleman 1653 64 69 4:14.51 31:53.85 34:25.37 2:31.52 10:15/M
6 Jim Tiemann 1996 55 235 19:21.12 47:00.46 47:27.96 0:27.50 15:07/M
7 Joe Santellana 1939 64 236 19:32.00 47:11.34 48:11.24 0:59.90 15:10/M
8 Bill Pennington 1884 52 267 23:16.99 50:56.33 51:25.78 0:29.45 16:23/M
9 Robert Nelson 1858 58 276 24:50.69 52:30.03 54:03.92 1:33.89 16:53/M
10 Robert Miller 1832 57 329 29:33.80 57:13.14 57:52.74 0:39.60 18:24/M
11 Wyland Leadbetter 1787 75 348 32:03.70 59:43.04 1:01:14.34 1:31.30 19:12/M