Heal the Soul 5k & 10k

Age Group Results

March 02, 2019


Split Second Productions

10k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Stacey Esterak 1869 39 2   46:44.95 46:44.95 0:00.00 7:30/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leeza Black Medina TX 1744 26 11   59:32.04 59:47.77 0:15.73 9:36/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jenny Gerfers Boerne TX 1881 32 3   47:34.92 48:01.16 0:26.24 7:40/M
2 Heidi Conlin Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1880 34 13 12:22.26 59:57.18 1:00:29.24 0:32.06 9:40/M
3 Erin Clarkson Boerne TX 1879 35 14 12:25.39 1:00:00.31 1:00:29.74 0:29.43 9:41/M
4 Jessica Wilson Fair Oaks Ranch TX 1878 33 15 12:26.55 1:00:01.47 1:00:31.45 0:29.98 9:41/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Erin Hudson 1760 41 6   48:49.15 49:15.90 0:26.75 7:52/M
2 Shauna Wickham Medina TX 1743 42 12 10:43.22 59:32.37 59:48.03 0:15.66 9:36/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lisa Kossow Boerne TX 1867 55 20   1:22:31.07 1:22:58.97 0:27.90 13:19/M
2 Paula Mitchell Boerne TX 1893 54 22 0:01.82 1:22:32.89 1:23:00.15 0:27.26 13:19/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Leslie Deam Boerne TX 1889 65 18   1:18:58.10 1:19:25.92 0:27.82 12:44/M
2 Susie Long Boerne TX 1885 64 19 1:42.14 1:20:40.24 1:21:06.61 0:26.37 13:01/M
3 Lee Anne Keim Boerneboerne TX 1888 62 21 3:33.16 1:22:31.26 1:22:59.03 0:27.77 13:19/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jacob Schlemmer Boerne TX 1755 16 1   39:37.81 39:37.81 0:00.00 6:22/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Grant Moody 1761 39 7   49:38.82 49:52.61 0:13.79 8:00/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carr Stokes Boerne TX 1877 41 5   48:10.58 48:21.64 0:11.06 7:46/M
2 Reed Esterak 1868 48 8 6:02.71 54:13.29 54:26.71 0:13.42 8:45/M
3 Jason Owen Boerne TX 1883 44 9 8:41.64 56:52.22 57:07.49 0:15.27 9:10/M
4 Albert Kellner San Antonio TX 1872 49 17 16:01.17 1:04:11.75 1:04:24.06 0:12.31 10:21/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tristram Kennedy Harper London LEW 1884 54 4   47:40.84 47:57.40 0:16.56 7:41/M
2 Jay Strickler Boerne TX 1875 58 10 10:25.81 58:06.65 58:22.68 0:16.03 9:22/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Dan Britt San Antonio TX 1876 60 16   1:01:15.52 1:01:39.37 0:23.85 9:53/M