Jammin Jag 5k 2019

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Chris Gonz San Antonio TX 2201 19 M 1:Overall   16:04.99 16:06.53 0:01.54 5:10/M
2 Ryan Keener San Antonio TX 1198 15 M 1:15-19 1:12.75 17:18.16 17:19.28 0:01.12 5:34/M
3 Brance Bishop San Antonio TX 1069 14 M 1: 0-14 1:33.96 17:39.63 17:40.49 0:00.86 5:41/M
4 David Schuessler San Antonio TX 1236 15 M 2:15-19 2:32.92 18:37.00 18:39.45 0:02.45 5:59/M
5 John Briere San Antonio TX 1101 16 M 3:15-19 2:34.81 18:40.30 18:41.34 0:01.04 6:00/M
6 Matt Daniels Bulverde 1034 43 M 1:Masters 3:23.42 19:28.09 19:29.95 0:01.86 6:16/M
7 Ethan Cooper San Antonio TX 1105 16 M 4:15-19 4:08.88 20:14.51 20:15.41 0:00.90 6:30/M
8 Kurt Krempel San Antonio TX 1201 18 M 5:15-19 4:08.91 20:14.44 20:15.44 0:01.00 6:30/M
9 Brandon Henderson 2202 16 M 6:15-19 4:56.67 21:00.39 21:03.20 0:02.81 6:45/M
10 Waylon Kasper San Antonio TX 1196 15 M 7:15-19 5:30.97 21:36.12 21:37.50 0:01.38 6:57/M
11 Evan Slaughter San Antonio TX 1260 16 M 8:15-19 5:37.77 21:42.15 21:44.30 0:02.15 6:59/M
12 Kailey Colleoni 2204 16 F 1:Overall 5:43.08 21:47.32 21:49.61 0:02.29 7:00/M
13 Bethany Whittaker San Antonio TX 2353 16 F 1:15-19 6:36.59 22:40.25 22:43.12 0:02.87 7:17/M
14 Jamil Brown San Antonio TX 1035 37 M 1:30-39 7:43.32 23:47.49 23:49.85 0:02.36 7:39/M
15 Mark Cooper San Antonio TX 1108 44 M 1:40-49 8:18.31 24:23.06 24:24.84 0:01.78 7:50/M
16 Mia Salas San Antonio TX 1231 14 F 1: 0-14 8:57.52 25:01.79 25:04.05 0:02.26 8:03/M
17 Liane Gatewood San Antonio TX 1115 42 F 1:Masters 9:10.94 25:13.19 25:17.47 0:04.28 8:06/M
18 Victoria Sommers San Antonio TX 1264 51 F 1:50-59 9:36.69 25:39.90 25:43.22 0:03.32 8:15/M
19 Isabella Shelley 1240 17 F 2:15-19 10:14.67 26:18.47 26:21.20 0:02.73 8:27/M
20 Ingrid Paredes San Antonio TX 1204 15 F 3:15-19 10:14.77 26:18.40 26:21.30 0:02.90 8:27/M
21 Arunkumar Aravamudhan 2205 32 M 2:30-39 12:28.07 28:32.75 28:34.60 0:01.85 9:10/M
22 Jon Henderson San Antonio TX 1146 35 M 3:30-39 13:06.23 29:08.95 29:12.76 0:03.81 9:22/M
23 Jessica Ramon San Antonio TX 1066 37 F 1:30-39 16:03.81 32:05.13 32:10.34 0:05.21 10:19/M
24 Henry Hollern 1177 8 M 2: 0-14 17:20.32 33:22.92 33:26.85 0:03.93 10:44/M
25 John Hollern 1178 41 M 2:40-49 17:22.57 33:24.40 33:29.10 0:04.70 10:44/M
26 Gina Hollern San Antonio TX 1176 38 F 2:30-39 19:32.87 35:33.57 35:39.40 0:05.83 11:26/M
27 Penelope Hollern 1179 7 F 2: 0-14 19:33.49 35:35.51 35:40.02 0:04.51 11:26/M
28 Stephen McGinn San Antonio TX 2203 39 M 4:30-39 20:24.11 36:30.64 36:30.64 11:44/M