Outlaw Half Marathon 10k & 5k

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2019


Split Second Productions

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Marcos Munoz San Antonio TX 775 35 M 1:Overall   37:27.99 37:27.99 0:00.00 6:02/M
2 Franz Konczak San Antonio TX 870 31 M 1:30-34 0:59.98 38:27.97 38:36.28 0:08.31 6:12/M
3 Paul Rademacher Austin TX 907 35 M 1:35-39 1:45.76 39:13.75 39:15.50 0:01.75 6:20/M
4 Matt Daniels Bulverde TX 832 43 M 1:Masters 4:14.43 41:42.42 41:42.42 0:00.00 6:43/M
5 Ashley Rollins Austin TX 911 31 F 1:Overall 7:10.65 44:38.64 44:38.64 0:00.00 7:11/M
6 Manuel Gonzales Jr Fredericksburg TX 848 36 M 2:35-39 9:36.26 47:04.25 47:11.35 0:07.10 7:35/M
7 Jason Guy Flores Boerne TX 838 14 M 1: 0-14 10:13.11 47:41.10 47:45.24 0:04.14 7:41/M
8 Brantley Cockrell Leander TX 825 14 M 2: 0-14 10:50.42 48:18.41 50:12.60 1:54.19 7:47/M
9 Melina Sanchez San Antonio TX 918 35 F 1:35-39 11:57.20 49:25.19 49:31.37 0:06.18 7:58/M
10 George Arechiga San Antonio TX 760 38 M 3:35-39 12:02.86 49:30.85 49:37.27 0:06.42 7:59/M
11 Rob Lane Jacksboro TX 872 53 M 1:50-54 12:17.47 49:45.46 50:04.87 0:19.41 8:01/M
12 Tony Navarez 248 25 M 1:25-29 12:25.67 49:53.66 50:19.08 0:25.42 8:03/M
13 Andrew Goodenough Boerne TX 850 56 M 1:55-59 12:33.28 50:01.27 50:14.75 0:13.48 8:04/M
14 Carrie Beaumont San Antonio TX 809 41 F 1:40-44 12:53.94 50:21.93 50:32.77 0:10.84 8:07/M
15 Cecilia Guerrero San Antonio TX 754 41 F 1:Masters 13:01.67 50:29.66 50:29.66 0:00.00 8:00/M
16 RJ Abbott Dahlonega GA 801 29 M 2:25-29 13:29.73 50:57.72 51:32.29 0:34.57 8:13/M
17 Melanie Ruiz San Antonio TX 915 33 F 1:30-34 13:58.42 51:26.41 51:41.74 0:15.33 8:18/M
18 Chris Leos San Antonio TX 877 51 M 2:50-54 14:29.12 51:57.11 52:37.45 0:40.34 8:23/M
19 Jon Ernstberger Lagrange GA 835 39 M 4:35-39 15:18.96 52:46.95 52:54.84 0:07.89 8:31/M
20 Grant Coward Boerne TX 829 14 M 3: 0-14 15:27.00 52:54.99 53:32.81 0:37.82 8:32/M
21 Stein Rypdal Copperas Cove TX 779 41 M 1:40-44 15:32.84 53:00.83 53:30.16 0:29.33 8:33/M
22 Clayton Armstrong Tyler TX 806 30 M 2:30-34 15:57.32 53:25.31 53:36.40 0:11.09 8:37/M
23 Janna Thompson San Antonio TX 930 45 F 1:45-49 16:24.71 53:52.70 54:27.01 0:34.31 8:41/M
24 Sarah Lane Jacksboro TX 873 48 F 2:45-49 16:30.62 53:58.61 54:18.00 0:19.39 8:42/M
25 Deborah Pfirrmann Arlington VA 901 58 F 1:55-59 16:52.98 54:20.97 55:08.23 0:47.26 8:46/M
26 Jerry Gonzalez San Antonio TX 849 63 M 1:60-64 17:01.28 54:29.27 54:45.09 0:15.82 8:47/M
27 Anissa Capuchino Austinaustin TX 817 27 F 1:25-29 18:12.42 55:40.41 56:23.28 0:42.87 8:59/M
28 Ruben Perez San Antonio TX 899 40 M 2:40-44 18:17.21 55:45.20 56:39.99 0:54.79 9:00/M
29 Hugh Tullos Austin TX 501 31 M 3:30-34 18:34.10 56:02.09 57:17.60 1:15.51 9:02/M
30 Julie Fiedler Kerrville TX 837 44 F 2:40-44 19:08.91 56:36.90 57:19.16 0:42.26 9:08/M
31 Deidra Stasny Leander TX 923 39 F 2:35-39 19:11.39 56:39.38 56:56.66 0:17.28 9:08/M
32 Robert Hedlund San Antonio TX 859 49 M 1:45-49 19:27.81 56:55.80 57:20.56 0:24.76 9:11/M
33 Frederick Myers College Station TX 894 30 M 4:30-34 19:43.89 57:11.88 58:50.78 1:38.90 9:13/M
34 Lona Stahl Leander TX 922 31 F 2:30-34 19:50.74 57:18.73 57:33.89 0:15.16 9:15/M
35 Eva Laubach Ithaca NY 874 22 F 1:20-24 19:51.52 57:19.51 58:29.33 1:09.82 9:15/M
36 Samantha Sackos 917 27 F 2:25-29 20:47.22 58:15.21 58:48.49 0:33.28 9:24/M
37 Becky Cowie Midland TX 830 38 F 3:35-39 22:03.03 59:31.02 59:51.16 0:20.14 9:36/M
38 Joyce Villarreal San Antonio TX 935 64 F 1:60-64 22:05.23 59:33.22 1:01:24.96 1:51.74 9:36/M
39 Kaitlin Pharis Lubbock TX 902 24 F 2:20-24 22:13.92 59:41.91 1:00:12.13 0:30.22 9:38/M
40 Stephanie Porter San Antonio TX 904 52 F 1:50-54 22:40.26 1:00:08.25 1:01:05.68 0:57.43 9:42/M
41 Mark Bird San Antonio TX 813 58 M 2:55-59 23:28.44 1:00:56.43 1:02:57.33 2:00.90 9:50/M
42 Curtis Wolfe San Antonio TX 766 67 M 1:65-69 23:30.44 1:00:58.43 1:01:39.42 0:40.99 9:50/M
43 Christine Gilliam San Antonio TX 844 44 F 3:40-44 23:54.42 1:01:22.41 1:02:56.79 1:34.38 9:54/M
44 Bert Lynn Austin TX 883 42 M 3:40-44 24:17.53 1:01:45.52 1:02:19.31 0:33.79 9:58/M
45 Steven Teter 334 41 M 4:40-44 24:21.74 1:01:49.73 1:03:39.88 1:50.15 9:58/M
46 Kaitlin Robinson Boerne TX 910 30 F 3:30-34 24:30.67 1:01:58.66 1:02:34.65 0:35.99 10:00/M
47 Siena Lindemann San Antonio TX 212 54 F 2:50-54 24:35.04 1:02:03.03 1:03:19.28 1:16.25 10:00/M
48 Lizette Munoz San Antonio TX 893 29 F 3:25-29 24:44.77 1:02:12.76 1:03:11.78 0:59.02 10:02/M
49 Gilbert Martinez San Antonio TX 889 49 M 2:45-49 25:25.54 1:02:53.53 1:04:46.32 1:52.79 10:09/M
50 Sarina Manahan San Antonio TX 887 29 F 4:25-29 25:30.79 1:02:58.78 1:03:56.76 0:57.98 10:09/M
51 William Gissendanner San Antonio TX 846 41 M 5:40-44 25:44.25 1:03:12.24 1:04:13.48 1:01.24 10:12/M
52 Stacey Evans San Antonio TX 836 41 F 4:40-44 25:44.70 1:03:12.69 1:04:36.88 1:24.19 10:12/M
53 Daniel Vinyar Austin TX 354 33 M 5:30-34 25:50.26 1:03:18.25 1:03:52.48 0:34.23 10:13/M
54 Dana Swanson Austin TX 327 31 F 4:30-34 25:50.37 1:03:18.36 1:03:52.60 0:34.24 10:13/M
55 Kandi Stull Cedar Park TX 924 34 F 5:30-34 25:51.94 1:03:19.93 1:04:11.65 0:51.72 10:13/M
56 Kate Henson Boerne TX 860 40 F 5:40-44 25:53.94 1:03:21.93 1:05:00.20 1:38.27 10:13/M
57 Shawn Gilliam San Antonio TX 845 47 M 3:45-49 26:04.15 1:03:32.14 1:05:06.53 1:34.39 10:15/M
58 Sandra Bench San Antonio TX 812 44 F 6:40-44 27:03.21 1:04:31.20 1:06:26.91 1:55.71 10:24/M
59 George Villarreal San Antonio TX 934 71 M 1:70-99 27:07.73 1:04:35.72 1:06:27.07 1:51.35 10:25/M
60 Risa Wilkinson Spencer OK 936 32 F 6:30-34 27:31.00 1:04:58.99 1:06:13.97 1:14.98 10:29/M
61 Chrissy Dijkman South Padre Island TX 96 54 F 3:50-54 27:57.79 1:05:25.78 1:09:30.71 4:04.93 10:33/M
62 Dana Collins Dripping Springs TX 828 56 M 3:55-59 27:58.20 1:05:26.19 1:09:30.86 4:04.67 10:33/M
63 Julie Tatsch Harper TX 927 48 F 3:45-49 28:15.42 1:05:43.41 1:06:26.63 0:43.22 10:36/M
64 Guinevere Lynn Austin TX 884 42 F 7:40-44 28:36.05 1:06:04.04 1:06:38.38 0:34.34 10:39/M
65 Beth Goodman-Bluhm San Antonio TX 773 54 F 4:50-54 28:37.16 1:06:05.15 1:06:51.54 0:46.39 10:40/M
66 April Alexander Schertz TX 19 44 F 8:40-44 28:41.60 1:06:09.59 1:08:04.21 1:54.62 10:40/M
67 Alyson Prior Prosper TX 905 37 F 4:35-39 28:47.04 1:06:15.03 1:06:36.23 0:21.20 10:41/M
68 Alicia Ryan Austin TX 294 32 F 7:30-34 28:55.91 1:06:23.90 1:06:43.40 0:19.50 10:42/M
69 Anthony Torres 398 40 M 6:40-44 28:59.31 1:06:27.30 1:07:54.09 1:26.79 10:43/M
70 Juliana Carlo San Antonio TX 819 55 F 2:55-59 29:11.56 1:06:39.55 1:07:28.01 0:48.46 10:45/M
71 Kylee Gresham El Campo TX 854 32 F 8:30-34 29:12.02 1:06:40.01 1:07:43.62 1:03.61 10:45/M
72 Jordan Gresham El Campo TX 853 32 M 6:30-34 29:16.02 1:06:44.01 1:07:47.61 1:03.60 10:46/M
73 Cassie Behrens Austin TX 763 31 F 9:30-34 29:17.04 1:06:45.03 1:08:04.96 1:19.93 10:46/M
74 Aaron Brooks Fredericksburg TX 815 40 F 9:40-44 29:35.29 1:07:03.28 1:07:45.53 0:42.25 10:49/M
75 Albert Kellner San Antonio TX 199 49 M 4:45-49 30:19.52 1:07:47.51 1:10:48.34 3:00.83 10:56/M
76 Max Teesdale San Antonio TX 928 23 M 1:20-24 30:47.36 1:08:15.35 1:09:06.45 0:51.10 11:00/M
77 Rene Lopez San Antonio TX 217 47 M 5:45-49 30:56.62 1:08:24.61 1:08:57.10 0:32.49 11:02/M
78 Rosalinda Wood San Antonio TX 937 39 F 5:35-39 30:59.44 1:08:27.43 1:09:38.39 1:10.96 11:02/M
79 Kelly Wetzl 1 51 M 3:50-54 31:00.31 1:08:28.30 1:09:38.33 1:10.03 11:03/M
80 Yvette Tepichin San Antonio TX 768 39 F 6:35-39 31:01.36 1:08:29.35 1:08:39.60 0:10.25 11:03/M
81 Eddie Setterbo Fredericksburg TX 920 65 M 2:65-69 31:28.98 1:08:56.97 1:10:35.54 1:38.57 11:07/M
82 Terry Guajardo Fredericksburg TX 855 50 F 5:50-54 31:30.44 1:08:58.43 1:09:28.44 0:30.01 11:07/M
83 Christine Peters Austin TX 900 55 F 3:55-59 31:49.78 1:09:17.77 1:10:33.10 1:15.33 11:10/M
84 Kristi Armstrong Tyler TX 807 58 F 4:55-59 32:06.73 1:09:34.72 1:10:07.74 0:33.02 11:13/M
85 Christal Perez San Antonio TX 898 29 F 5:25-29 32:37.26 1:10:05.25 1:11:04.57 0:59.32 11:18/M
86 Jami Woodard Midland TX 744 34 F 10:30-34 33:14.58 1:10:42.57 1:11:03.72 0:21.15 11:24/M
87 Todd Neese San Antonio TX 895 51 M 4:50-54 33:15.87 1:10:43.86 1:12:40.58 1:56.72 11:24/M
88 Stephen Clark San Antonio TX 824 31 M 7:30-34 33:29.66 1:10:57.65 1:12:29.93 1:32.28 11:27/M
89 Danielle Clark San Antonio TX 822 30 F 11:30-34 33:29.85 1:10:57.84 1:12:29.86 1:32.02 11:27/M
90 Donna Carvajal San Antonio TX 820 45 F 4:45-49 33:45.81 1:11:13.80 1:11:47.24 0:33.44 11:29/M
91 Jeffrey Brown Georgetown TX 816 32 M 8:30-34 33:57.68 1:11:25.67 1:12:44.60 1:18.93 11:31/M
92 Alfredo Valdespino Pflugerville TX 933 48 M 6:45-49 34:08.95 1:11:36.94 1:12:46.62 1:09.68 11:33/M
93 Linda Leach San Antonio TX 876 53 F 6:50-54 34:15.47 1:11:43.46 1:14:05.40 2:21.94 11:34/M
94 Allison Ashworth Canyon Lake TX 808 36 F 7:35-39 34:46.23 1:12:14.22 1:13:03.37 0:49.15 11:39/M
95 Gina Lumpkins Harper TX 882 48 F 5:45-49 35:02.16 1:12:30.15 1:13:14.05 0:43.90 11:42/M
96 Zinai Flores Houston TX 127 30 F 12:30-34 35:37.17 1:13:05.16 1:14:05.00 0:59.84 11:47/M
97 Scherrie Jackson San Antonio TX 864 38 F 8:35-39 36:17.70 1:13:45.69 1:19:33.60 5:47.91 11:54/M
98 Heather Joy Plano TX 780 44 F 10:40-44 36:49.02 1:14:17.01 1:15:40.40 1:23.39 11:59/M
99 Emily Johnson San Antonio TX 865 34 F 13:30-34 36:54.21 1:14:22.20 1:15:32.85 1:10.65 12:00/M
100 Alexandra Christakos Mckinney TX 821 42 F 11:40-44 37:04.58 1:14:32.57 1:15:55.46 1:22.89 12:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Kimberly Altman San Antonio TX 803 31 F 14:30-34 37:25.73 1:14:53.72 1:16:05.06 1:11.34 12:05/M
102 Josh Altman San Antonio TX 802 31 M 9:30-34 37:25.95 1:14:53.94 1:16:05.26 1:11.32 12:05/M
103 Jennifer Torres Boerne TX 931 40 F 12:40-44 37:28.96 1:14:56.95 1:16:22.91 1:25.96 12:05/M
104 Tiffany Strother Godley TX 321 35 F 9:35-39 37:39.61 1:15:07.60 1:16:48.37 1:40.77 12:07/M
105 Lee Behrens Kerrville TX 811 56 M 4:55-59 37:56.81 1:15:24.80 1:16:44.89 1:20.09 12:10/M
106 Phoebe Briseno San Antonio TX 53 56 F 5:55-59 37:57.13 1:15:25.12 1:17:25.66 2:00.54 12:10/M
107 Scott Rachels Wimberley TX 906 36 M 5:35-39 38:15.65 1:15:43.64 1:16:44.82 1:01.18 12:13/M
108 Sendy Salas 799 25 F 6:25-29 38:24.49 1:15:52.48 1:16:11.53 0:19.05 12:14/M
109 Dina Leos San Antonio TX 878 50 F 7:50-54 38:26.87 1:15:54.86 1:16:36.43 0:41.57 12:15/M
110 Jeanna Small Green Cove Springs FL 309 36 F 10:35-39 38:42.71 1:16:10.70 1:17:34.47 1:23.77 12:17/M
111 Pam Bono Ebensburg PA 43 54 F 8:50-54 38:42.91 1:16:10.90 1:17:34.43 1:23.53 12:17/M
112 Stephanie Apolinar San Antonio TX 756 44 F 13:40-44 39:13.19 1:16:41.18 1:17:46.98 1:05.80 12:22/M
113 Diana Gonzales San Antonio TX 847 57 F 6:55-59 39:15.18 1:16:43.17 1:17:23.45 0:40.28 12:22/M
114 Anna Spencer La Vernia TX 921 30 F 15:30-34 39:46.43 1:17:14.42 1:18:11.99 0:57.57 12:27/M
115 Hailey Fugit Plano TX 132 33 F 16:30-34 39:48.37 1:17:16.36 1:18:30.97 1:14.61 12:28/M
116 Anita Moreno-Navarro San Antonio TX 892 46 F 6:45-49 41:05.02 1:18:33.01 1:20:31.30 1:58.29 12:40/M
117 Leslie Uresti San Antonio TX 759 39 F 11:35-39 41:16.31 1:18:44.30 1:19:49.51 1:05.21 12:42/M
118 Laurie Kaplan San Antonio TX 868 59 F 7:55-59 42:36.83 1:20:04.82 1:22:04.26 1:59.44 12:55/M
119 Marion Martinez San Antonio TX 890 49 F 7:45-49 42:38.66 1:20:06.65 1:22:04.86 1:58.21 12:55/M
120 Kim Blake Hurst TX 814 64 F 2:60-64 42:47.57 1:20:15.56 1:22:21.22 2:05.66 12:57/M
121 Michelle Crabtree Austin TX 831 34 F 17:30-34 43:09.48 1:20:37.47 1:22:38.89 2:01.42 13:00/M
122 Victor Carrillo Florence TX 777 55 M 5:55-59 43:19.07 1:20:47.06 1:21:26.00 0:38.94 13:02/M
123 Richard Grafe Kerrville TX 852 32 M 10:30-34 43:20.46 1:20:48.45 1:22:01.74 1:13.29 13:02/M
124 Selina Benitez Mc Gregor TX 772 18 F 1:15-19 43:55.27 1:21:23.26 1:21:42.51 0:19.25 13:08/M
125 Jodie Wymore Driftwood TX 938 62 F 3:60-64 44:02.88 1:21:30.87 1:21:40.41 0:09.54 13:09/M
126 Tammy Friddle San Antonio TX 842 48 F 8:45-49 44:22.91 1:21:50.90 1:23:26.07 1:35.17 13:12/M
127 Cathy Potter 267 62 F 4:60-64 44:32.31 1:22:00.30 1:23:54.17 1:53.87 13:14/M
128 Christina Grafe Kerrville TX 851 32 F 18:30-34 44:35.89 1:22:03.88 1:23:16.63 1:12.75 13:14/M
129 Manuel Lopez Laredo TX 880 42 M 7:40-44 45:00.72 1:22:28.71 1:23:04.22 0:35.51 13:18/M
130 Nanci Holtsford Lipan TX 862 58 F 8:55-59 45:08.23 1:22:36.22 1:23:59.50 1:23.28 13:19/M
131 Marines Lebron Florence TX 776 39 F 12:35-39 47:08.18 1:24:36.17 1:25:15.02 0:38.85 13:39/M
132 Rose Urbanczyk San Antonio TX 932 57 F 9:55-59 48:02.26 1:25:30.25 1:27:30.39 2:00.14 13:47/M
133 Stephanie Flores Boerne TX 839 47 F 9:45-49 48:04.78 1:25:32.77 1:27:30.60 1:57.83 13:48/M
134 Natalie Delisi Austin TX 833 38 F 13:35-39 48:09.45 1:25:37.44 1:27:55.15 2:17.71 13:49/M
135 Marci Montes Dripping Springs TX 758 42 F 14:40-44 48:34.90 1:26:02.89 1:26:28.03 0:25.14 13:53/M
136 Lisa Zilly San Antonio TX 939 57 F 10:55-59 48:53.08 1:26:21.07 1:27:03.48 0:42.41 13:56/M
137 Sheila Parson San Antonio TX 896 64 F 5:60-64 48:53.68 1:26:21.67 1:27:03.83 0:42.16 13:56/M
138 Melissa Rice Lipan TX 909 56 F 11:55-59 48:58.49 1:26:26.48 1:27:49.49 1:23.01 13:56/M
139 Renee Ramon San Antonio TX 757 50 F 9:50-54 51:47.38 1:29:15.37 1:29:40.95 0:25.58 14:24/M
140 Melody Kob San Antonio TX 869 62 F 6:60-64 51:55.18 1:29:23.17 1:31:14.00 1:50.83 14:25/M
141 Gena Robertson Kerrville TX 755 51 F 10:50-54 52:02.55 1:29:30.54 1:31:08.26 1:37.72 14:26/M
142 Lori Smith Canyon Lake TX 311 56 F 12:55-59 54:04.76 1:31:32.75 1:33:35.08 2:02.33 14:46/M
143 Samantha Cardenas Edinburg TX 818 34 F 19:30-34 54:10.34 1:31:38.33 1:32:50.33 1:12.00 14:47/M
144 Carol Kratochvil San Antonio TX 769 62 F 7:60-64 54:11.63 1:31:39.62 1:33:14.77 1:35.15 14:47/M
145 Isabel Rosales San Antonio TX 912 63 F 8:60-64 55:38.45 1:33:06.44 1:34:15.65 1:09.21 15:01/M
146 Wendy Rosales San Antonio TX 913 32 F 20:30-34 55:39.87 1:33:07.86 1:34:15.76 1:07.90 15:01/M
147 Claudia Hamm San Antonio TX 857 47 F 10:45-49 56:45.19 1:34:13.18 1:35:51.87 1:38.69 15:12/M
148 Sabrina Roth Victoria TX 914 38 F 14:35-39 57:46.95 1:35:14.94 1:35:31.53 0:16.59 15:22/M
149 Ted Lucas Houston TX 881 57 M 6:55-59 59:05.65 1:36:33.64 1:38:36.58 2:02.94 15:34/M
150 Cynthia Suarez New Braunfels TX 925 40 F 15:40-44 1:00:33.29 1:38:01.28 1:38:01.28 15:49/M
151 Amber Skye New Braunfels TX 762 29 F 7:25-29 1:00:52.58 1:38:20.57 1:39:15.46 0:54.89 15:52/M
152 Catherine Schulenberg Kerrville TX 919 63 F 9:60-64 1:04:11.98 1:41:39.97 1:43:26.31 1:46.34 16:24/M
153 Elizabeth Flores Kerrville TX 774 32 F 21:30-34 1:04:45.59 1:42:13.58 1:43:26.09 1:12.51 16:29/M
154 Julie Woodruff Boerne TX 367 63 F 10:60-64 1:13:36.89 1:51:04.88 1:52:42.02 1:37.14 17:55/M
155 Betty Harris Round Rock TX 858 66 F 1:65-69 1:14:10.52 1:51:38.51 1:53:10.88 1:32.37 18:00/M
156 Carmen Long Round Rock TX 879 70 F 1:70-99 1:14:21.12 1:51:49.11 1:53:21.29 1:32.18 18:02/M
157 Jana Lawrence Cleveland TX 875 55 F 13:55-59 1:17:52.97 1:55:20.96 1:56:51.26 1:30.30 18:36/M
158 Sophia Mafrige Houston TX 885 56 F 14:55-59 1:19:17.16 1:56:45.15 1:58:16.74 1:31.59 18:50/M
159 Jorge Cifuentes Mission TX 771 31 M 11:30-34 2:24:45.80 3:02:13.79 3:03:17.88 1:04.09 29:23/M