Outlaw Half Marathon 10k & 5k

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kaleb Dale Fredericksburg TX 552 30 M 1:Overall   18:32.35 18:32.35 0:00.00 5:57/M
2 Toby Villalva Austin TX 955 27 M 1:25-29 0:01.19 18:33.54 18:35.69 0:02.15 5:58/M
3 John Martinez San Antonio TX 958 33 M 1:30-34 2:50.18 21:22.53 21:26.79 0:04.26 6:52/M
4 Sha Thomas Doss TX 951 40 F 1:Overall 3:34.88 22:07.23 22:07.23 0:00.00 7:05/M
5 Quentin Brunst Copperas Cove TX 524 24 M 1:20-24 3:41.17 22:13.52 22:53.09 0:39.57 7:09/M
6 Evan Simmons Boerne TX 953 13 M 1: 0-14 4:47.69 23:20.04 23:27.27 0:07.23 7:30/M
7 Barry Lucas Austin TX 628 60 M 1:Masters 5:50.37 24:22.72 24:22.72 0:00.00 7:41/M
8 David Worley San Antonio TX 746 55 M 1:55-59 6:15.85 24:48.20 25:15.25 0:27.05 7:58/M
9 Bill Ryan San Antonio TX 965 58 M 2:55-59 6:35.30 25:07.65 25:43.67 0:36.02 8:05/M
10 Chris Kobos Plano TX 620 60 M 1:60-64 6:56.92 25:29.27 25:33.36 0:04.09 8:12/M
11 Justin Roessler Elm Mott TX 679 21 M 2:20-24 7:45.15 26:17.50 27:31.10 1:13.60 8:27/M
12 James Reynolds Boerne TX 672 32 M 2:30-34 7:48.09 26:20.44 26:56.66 0:36.22 8:28/M
13 Daniel Rodriguez Corpus Christi TX 674 45 M 1:45-49 7:48.43 26:20.78 26:26.03 0:05.25 8:28/M
14 Glenn Coward Boerne TX 545 54 M 1:50-54 8:12.27 26:44.62 27:22.70 0:38.08 8:36/M
15 Nora Rodriguez Corpus Christi TX 676 55 F 1:Masters 8:26.17 26:58.52 26:58.52 0:00.00 8:35/M
16 Chris McGinty Corpus Christi TX 643 60 M 2:60-64 8:31.44 27:03.79 27:19.23 0:15.44 8:42/M
17 Elizabeth Leachman San Antonio TX 623 11 F 1: 0-14 8:39.08 27:11.43 27:15.82 0:04.39 8:44/M
18 Pat Thomas Lakeway TX 727 58 M 3:55-59 8:42.20 27:14.55 27:42.70 0:28.15 8:45/M
19 Laura Emswiler San Antonio TX 558 49 F 1:45-49 8:56.14 27:28.49 28:08.12 0:39.63 8:50/M
20 Jamil Brown San Antonio TX 522 37 M 1:35-39 9:25.23 27:57.58 29:12.80 1:15.22 8:59/M
21 Lori Henkener San Antonio TX 592 50 F 1:50-54 9:27.26 27:59.61 28:15.89 0:16.28 9:00/M
22 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 603 58 F 1:55-59 9:28.39 28:00.74 28:05.93 0:05.19 9:00/M
23 Lucio Rodriguez Converse TX 675 35 M 2:35-39 9:45.98 28:18.33 28:46.89 0:28.56 9:06/M
24 Ryan Cvik Springfield VA 548 42 M 1:40-44 9:55.51 28:27.86 29:25.22 0:57.36 9:09/M
25 Rainey Threadgill Austin TX 972 52 M 2:50-54 10:02.94 28:35.29 28:40.60 0:05.31 9:11/M
26 Olivia Ivie Universal City TX 608 27 F 1:25-29 10:39.50 29:11.85 31:09.27 1:57.42 9:23/M
27 Tom Nollen San Antonio TX 653 63 M 3:60-64 10:47.85 29:20.20 29:48.07 0:27.87 9:26/M
28 Laura Brooke MacKan New Braunfels TX 631 30 F 1:30-34 10:58.55 29:30.90 30:28.42 0:57.52 9:29/M
29 Michelle Blume Bastrop TX 517 37 F 1:35-39 11:11.99 29:44.34 30:04.88 0:20.54 9:34/M
30 Patrick Roller Shiner TX 683 53 M 3:50-54 11:21.30 29:53.65 30:26.79 0:33.14 9:37/M
31 Philip Denicolo Spring Branch TX 943 63 M 4:60-64 11:31.64 30:03.99 32:08.84 2:04.85 9:40/M
32 Mark Roessler Elm Mott TX 681 53 M 4:50-54 11:48.26 30:20.61 31:33.02 1:12.41 9:45/M
33 Norah Gonzales Fredericksburg TX 954 8 F 2: 0-14 11:56.61 30:28.96 30:34.95 0:05.99 9:48/M
34 Hannah Roy Johnson City TX 687 12 F 3: 0-14 11:58.14 30:30.49 30:44.22 0:13.73 9:48/M
35 Steve Marion San Antonio TX 633 62 M 5:60-64 12:03.44 30:35.79 30:59.05 0:23.26 9:50/M
36 Gene Stewart Ingleside TX 715 74 M 1:70-99 12:06.01 30:38.36 30:54.96 0:16.60 9:51/M
37 Bernadette Beck San Antonio TX 513 62 F 1:60-64 12:07.30 30:39.65 31:30.97 0:51.32 9:51/M
38 Sarah Hoffman Llano TX 600 36 F 2:35-39 12:23.84 30:56.19 32:27.77 1:31.58 9:57/M
39 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 682 26 F 2:25-29 12:24.09 30:56.44 31:28.51 0:32.07 9:57/M
40 Robert Burt Comfort TX 527 46 M 2:45-49 12:24.95 30:57.30 31:45.81 0:48.51 9:57/M
41 Cassidy Looney Buchanan Dam TX 626 14 F 4: 0-14 12:27.50 30:59.85 32:06.33 1:06.48 9:58/M
42 Natalie Schultz Helotes TX 691 10 F 5: 0-14 12:39.33 31:11.68 32:52.28 1:40.60 10:02/M
43 Stacy Griffith San Antonio TX 582 42 F 1:40-44 12:43.41 31:15.76 32:09.68 0:53.92 10:03/M
44 Kyle Woolsey San Antonio TX 745 39 M 3:35-39 12:48.15 31:20.50 32:19.34 0:58.84 10:05/M
45 Kelsey Hoelscher Elm Mott TX 598 23 F 1:20-24 13:00.89 31:33.24 32:48.34 1:15.10 10:09/M
46 Robert Turner Palacios TX 734 75 M 2:70-99 13:05.35 31:37.70 32:43.62 1:05.92 10:10/M
47 Silvia Zecca San Antonio TX 752 49 F 2:45-49 13:05.85 31:38.20 31:53.94 0:15.74 10:10/M
48 Denise Denicolo Spring Branch TX 942 56 F 2:55-59 13:08.91 31:41.26 32:33.35 0:52.09 10:11/M
49 Leonel Enriquez Lamesa TX 559 48 M 3:45-49 13:26.49 31:58.84 33:31.66 1:32.82 10:17/M
50 Kathryn Stephens San Antonio TX 713 64 F 2:60-64 13:27.04 31:59.39 32:25.52 0:26.13 10:17/M
51 Raven Brunst Copperas Cove TX 525 20 F 2:20-24 13:31.29 32:03.64 32:42.46 0:38.82 10:18/M
52 Jailene Arias Canyon Lake TX 940 22 F 3:20-24 13:32.23 32:04.58 32:51.18 0:46.60 10:19/M
53 Daisy Sage Schertz TX 298 48 F 3:45-49 14:00.97 32:33.32 33:50.06 1:16.74 10:28/M
54 Andrew Delph Buda TX 87 48 M 4:45-49 14:06.39 32:38.74 34:04.93 1:26.19 10:30/M
55 Lee Beaumont San Antonio TX 512 50 M 5:50-54 14:13.42 32:45.77 33:13.63 0:27.86 10:32/M
56 Benjamin Torres Boerne TX 399 13 M 2: 0-14 14:29.59 33:01.94 34:28.28 1:26.34 10:37/M
57 Weston Roller Shiner TX 684 23 M 3:20-24 14:31.53 33:03.88 33:37.92 0:34.04 10:38/M
58 Sandra Ramos San Antonio TX 952 53 F 2:50-54 14:56.71 33:29.06 34:10.21 0:41.15 10:46/M
59 Mike Mead Belton TX 644 63 M 6:60-64 15:05.32 33:37.67 33:58.13 0:20.46 10:49/M
60 Kristel Blackwell Danbury TX 516 50 F 3:50-54 15:21.03 33:53.38 35:02.40 1:09.02 10:54/M
61 James Hunter Boerne TX 605 42 M 2:40-44 15:58.56 34:30.91 36:40.28 2:09.37 11:06/M
62 Kristin Bates Boerne TX 511 38 F 3:35-39 15:59.23 34:31.58 36:40.18 2:08.60 11:06/M
63 Carla Copeland Schertz TX 543 54 F 4:50-54 16:07.37 34:39.72 35:25.11 0:45.39 11:08/M
64 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 959 55 M 4:55-59 16:13.98 34:46.33 36:03.02 1:16.69 11:11/M
65 David De Los Santos San Antonio TX 553 45 M 5:45-49 16:26.30 34:58.65 35:13.71 0:15.06 11:15/M
66 Juanita Neal Rising Star TX 651 52 F 5:50-54 16:30.46 35:02.81 36:57.52 1:54.71 11:16/M
67 Larry Brunson Mason TX 523 59 M 5:55-59 16:48.82 35:21.17 35:46.71 0:25.54 11:22/M
68 Karen Hoelscher Elm Mott TX 597 51 F 6:50-54 16:51.38 35:23.73 36:39.62 1:15.89 11:23/M
69 Margaret Leachman San Antonio TX 624 53 F 7:50-54 16:56.49 35:28.84 35:35.40 0:06.56 11:24/M
70 Angela Christian Adkins TX 71 35 F 4:35-39 17:01.52 35:33.87 36:29.31 0:55.44 11:26/M
71 Dorenda Alderson Houston TX 505 20 F 4:20-24 17:01.82 35:34.17 36:49.87 1:15.70 11:26/M
72 Noe Zartuche San Antonio TX 751 34 M 3:30-34 17:03.09 35:35.44 44:48.98 9:13.54 11:26/M
73 Bonnie Stewart Harper TX 714 43 F 2:40-44 17:03.63 35:35.98 36:18.81 0:42.83 11:26/M
74 Amanda Zartuche San Antonio TX 750 32 F 2:30-34 17:03.73 35:36.08 44:49.55 9:13.47 11:27/M
75 Hayley Brown Plano TX 57 44 F 3:40-44 17:14.66 35:47.01 37:07.61 1:20.60 11:30/M
76 Michelle Gonzales Austin TX 570 41 F 4:40-44 17:20.50 35:52.85 36:21.93 0:29.08 11:32/M
77 Veronica Miller Spring Branch TX 646 48 F 4:45-49 17:21.19 35:53.54 36:21.47 0:27.93 11:32/M
78 Catherine Perri San Antonio TX 964 27 F 3:25-29 17:28.43 36:00.78 36:40.62 0:39.84 11:35/M
79 Terrie Rodriguez Corpus Christi TX 677 43 F 5:40-44 17:31.63 36:03.98 37:51.11 1:47.13 11:35/M
80 Lucy Powell Plano TX 268 43 F 6:40-44 17:43.31 36:15.66 37:40.40 1:24.74 11:39/M
81 Alfred Jimenez San Antonio TX 609 59 M 6:55-59 18:01.08 36:33.43 37:50.32 1:16.89 11:45/M
82 Misael Delgadillo Comfort TX 554 29 M 2:25-29 18:01.36 36:33.71 37:55.47 1:21.76 11:45/M
83 Greg Snyder Bulverde TX 710 61 M 7:60-64 18:08.14 36:40.49 37:11.67 0:31.18 11:47/M
84 Kyle Stull Cedar Park TX 717 38 M 4:35-39 18:20.23 36:52.58 39:04.97 2:12.39 11:51/M
85 Major General ( Morrow Boerne TX 648 61 F 3:60-64 18:50.37 37:22.72 38:56.06 1:33.34 12:01/M
86 Anthony Michael Torres Boerne TX 397 15 M 1:15-19 18:58.79 37:31.14 38:56.99 1:25.85 12:04/M
87 Amy Grumbles Boerne TX 583 48 F 5:45-49 19:13.11 37:45.46 39:49.37 2:03.91 12:08/M
88 Amira Kalifa Mcallen TX 867 30 F 3:30-34 19:16.71 37:49.06 38:47.72 0:58.66 12:10/M
89 Jeffrey Goodall Plano TX 944 28 M 3:25-29 19:20.67 37:53.02 39:00.01 1:06.99 12:11/M
90 Brett Bingham New Braunfels TX 515 51 M 6:50-54 19:25.54 37:57.89 39:12.42 1:14.53 12:12/M
91 Kathy Silva New Braunfels TX 697 56 F 3:55-59 19:25.58 37:57.93 39:12.39 1:14.46 12:12/M
92 Maren Garcia San Antonio TX 565 29 F 4:25-29 19:38.58 38:10.93 39:09.12 0:58.19 12:16/M
93 Janice Roessler Elm Mott TX 678 51 F 8:50-54 19:58.28 38:30.63 39:45.33 1:14.70 12:23/M
94 Laurie MacKan Beaumont TX 632 58 F 4:55-59 20:04.78 38:37.13 39:34.64 0:57.51 12:25/M
95 Lynda Modarelli Harper TX 647 55 F 5:55-59 20:08.34 38:40.69 39:25.13 0:44.44 12:26/M
96 Gillian Mauro San Antonio TX 636 13 F 6: 0-14 20:11.10 38:43.45 40:04.16 1:20.71 12:27/M
97 Tracey Abel San Marcos TX 503 54 F 9:50-54 20:13.42 38:45.77 39:52.01 1:06.24 12:28/M
98 Amanda Sugg Manor TX 926 29 F 5:25-29 20:40.82 39:13.17 40:32.94 1:19.77 12:37/M
99 Nalalee Sursa Comfort TX 719 29 F 6:25-29 20:45.86 39:18.21 40:39.36 1:21.15 12:38/M
100 Coby Randolph Canyon Lake TX 947 44 M 3:40-44 20:49.41 39:21.76 40:05.55 0:43.79 12:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Amber Scott New Braunfels TX 692 31 F 4:30-34 20:50.92 39:23.27 42:06.95 2:43.68 12:40/M
102 Chase Snodgrass Georgetown TX 708 28 M 4:25-29 20:50.93 39:23.28 42:06.68 2:43.40 12:40/M
103 Tyler Sugg Manor TX 718 30 M 4:30-34 20:53.90 39:26.25 40:45.89 1:19.64 12:41/M
104 David Zertuche Spring Branch TX 753 72 M 3:70-99 20:55.41 39:27.76 40:46.80 1:19.04 12:41/M
105 Jackson Kirksey Allen TX 617 17 M 2:15-19 21:01.87 39:34.22 40:42.22 1:08.00 12:43/M
106 Martin Longoria Corpus Christi TX 625 51 M 7:50-54 21:04.67 39:37.02 40:05.89 0:28.87 12:44/M
107 Erin Teter Round Rock TX 725 42 F 7:40-44 21:06.72 39:39.07 41:29.23 1:50.16 12:45/M
108 Deborah Hohn Mason TX 601 62 F 4:60-64 21:11.39 39:43.74 40:07.58 0:23.84 12:46/M
109 Julianne Hohn Fredericksburg TX 602 51 F 10:50-54 21:11.74 39:44.09 40:07.64 0:23.55 12:47/M
110 Nicole McLean Kingsland TX 946 35 F 5:35-39 21:21.32 39:53.67 41:21.51 1:27.84 12:49/M
111 Sherra Poe Burnet TX 663 53 F 11:50-54 21:33.87 40:06.22 41:39.92 1:33.70 12:54/M
112 Holly Potter Dallas TX 666 39 F 6:35-39 21:37.80 40:10.15 43:11.99 3:01.84 12:55/M
113 Vanessa Lucas Austin TX 629 58 F 6:55-59 21:42.02 40:14.37 41:36.01 1:21.64 12:56/M
114 Laurie Tafoya San Antonio TX 720 54 F 12:50-54 21:49.73 40:22.08 42:05.07 1:42.99 12:59/M
115 Carmel Burnett San Antonio TX 704 37 F 7:35-39 21:53.54 40:25.89 42:34.95 2:09.06 13:00/M
116 Jenny Tudor San Antonio TX 733 35 F 8:35-39 21:53.63 40:25.98 42:34.80 2:08.82 13:00/M
117 Veronica Patton San Antonio TX 659 62 F 5:60-64 21:53.83 40:26.18 42:34.96 2:08.78 13:00/M
118 Amber R Patton San Antonio TX 658 27 F 7:25-29 21:54.88 40:27.23 42:34.98 2:07.75 13:00/M
119 Cathy Byrd Goldthwaite TX 701 51 F 13:50-54 22:02.88 40:35.23 41:46.08 1:10.85 13:03/M
120 Jerry Henkener Canyon Lake TX 591 80 M 4:70-99 22:12.42 40:44.77 41:01.93 0:17.16 13:06/M
121 Kathi Graf San Antonio TX 577 59 F 7:55-59 22:37.36 41:09.71 43:06.50 1:56.79 13:14/M
122 Elise Looney Buchanan Dam TX 627 45 F 6:45-49 22:43.65 41:16.00 42:26.34 1:10.34 13:16/M
123 Keri Roessler Elm Mott TX 680 24 F 5:20-24 22:49.28 41:21.63 42:37.04 1:15.41 13:18/M
124 Katherine Goodall Plano TX 945 27 F 8:25-29 22:49.34 41:21.69 42:29.12 1:07.43 13:18/M
125 Lori Goodall Conroe TX 575 60 F 6:60-64 22:49.62 41:21.97 42:29.40 1:07.43 13:18/M
126 Ruben Aceves Corpus Christi TX 504 54 M 8:50-54 23:07.67 41:40.02 43:29.26 1:49.24 13:24/M
127 Martin Mauro San Antonio TX 637 45 M 6:45-49 23:29.35 42:01.70 44:29.39 2:27.69 13:31/M
128 Kelly Postert Pipe Creek TX 665 63 M 8:60-64 23:41.65 42:14.00 43:33.57 1:19.57 13:35/M
129 Leigha Schultz Helotes TX 690 8 F 7: 0-14 23:45.57 42:17.92 44:01.69 1:43.77 13:36/M
130 Katy Schultz Helotes TX 689 38 F 9:35-39 23:46.13 42:18.48 44:02.03 1:43.55 13:36/M
131 Andrea Rejcek Bastrop TX 668 33 F 5:30-34 23:46.77 42:19.12 43:44.45 1:25.33 13:36/M
132 Eric Rejcek Bastrop TX 669 35 M 5:35-39 23:48.61 42:20.96 43:45.78 1:24.82 13:37/M
133 Dustin Poe Burnet TX 661 30 M 5:30-34 24:09.25 42:41.60 44:14.51 1:32.91 13:43/M
134 Brian Martinez Belton TX 962 26 M 5:25-29 24:11.33 42:43.68 43:17.23 0:33.55 13:44/M
135 Alicia Gonzales San Antonio TX 568 64 F 7:60-64 24:17.68 42:50.03 44:45.62 1:55.59 13:46/M
136 Sarah Poe Burnet TX 662 21 F 6:20-24 24:18.88 42:51.23 44:24.23 1:33.00 13:47/M
137 Dawna Poe Burnet TX 660 38 F 10:35-39 24:19.96 42:52.31 44:24.49 1:32.18 13:47/M
138 Cliff Snell Midland TX 707 56 M 7:55-59 25:09.64 43:41.99 45:04.41 1:22.42 14:03/M
139 Andrea Snell Midland TX 706 51 F 14:50-54 25:09.74 43:42.09 45:04.49 1:22.40 14:03/M
140 Natalie Mauro San Antonio TX 638 13 F 8: 0-14 25:16.21 43:48.56 45:08.84 1:20.28 14:05/M
141 Pamela Clack Kerrville TX 540 65 F 1:65-69 25:34.19 44:06.54 45:45.57 1:39.03 14:11/M
142 John Shelton San Antonio TX 695 54 M 9:50-54 25:36.89 44:09.24 46:16.27 2:07.03 14:12/M
143 Bess Griffith Kerrville TX 581 60 F 8:60-64 26:43.02 45:15.37 47:18.15 2:02.78 14:33/M
144 Andrea Thomas Hyattsville MD 726 60 F 9:60-64 26:43.12 45:15.47 47:18.23 2:02.76 14:33/M
145 David Henneke Kingsland TX 593 48 M 7:45-49 26:57.94 45:30.29 47:43.06 2:12.77 14:38/M
146 Veronica A. Mauro San Antonio TX 639 41 F 8:40-44 27:04.59 45:36.94 48:04.88 2:27.94 14:40/M
147 Oscar Guerrero Mission TX 585 35 M 6:35-39 27:11.73 45:44.08 46:48.45 1:04.37 14:42/M
148 Susan Nye Kingsland TX 654 65 F 2:65-69 27:20.48 45:52.83 47:30.46 1:37.63 14:45/M
149 Sharon Marshall Kingsland TX 634 73 F 1:70-99 27:20.70 45:53.05 47:30.88 1:37.83 14:45/M
150 Pam Roy Johnson City TX 688 49 F 7:45-49 27:29.03 46:01.38 46:15.81 0:14.43 14:48/M
151 Janell Craven Gonzales TX 547 69 F 3:65-69 27:33.10 46:05.45 47:24.30 1:18.85 14:49/M
152 Tucker Kocurek Boerne TX 621 18 M 3:15-19 27:39.63 46:11.98 46:29.98 0:18.00 14:51/M
153 Mary Gonzalez Houston TX 573 58 F 8:55-59 27:45.21 46:17.56 47:59.31 1:41.75 14:53/M
154 Kc Henneke Kingsland TX 594 47 F 8:45-49 27:46.05 46:18.40 47:46.38 1:27.98 14:53/M
155 Monica MacIas Kingsland TX 630 33 F 6:30-34 27:46.29 46:18.64 47:46.44 1:27.80 14:53/M
156 Evon Gonzales Fredericksburg TX 569 43 F 9:40-44 27:56.42 46:28.77 46:36.40 0:07.63 14:56/M
157 Kyndall Hoelscher Elm Mott TX 599 20 F 7:20-24 28:06.50 46:38.85 46:38.85 15:00/M
158 Roy Gissendanner San Antonio TX 567 67 M 1:65-69 28:06.55 46:38.90 47:53.04 1:14.14 15:00/M
159 Lucio Jimenez Jr Beaverton OR 611 71 M 5:70-99 28:26.08 46:58.43 48:54.82 1:56.39 15:06/M
160 Darlene Gonzalez San Antonio TX 572 45 F 9:45-49 28:58.72 47:31.07 49:07.30 1:36.23 15:17/M
161 Ana Randolph Canyon Lake TX 948 44 F 10:40-44 29:00.08 47:32.43 48:27.10 0:54.67 15:17/M
162 Laura Mason San Marcos TX 635 57 F 9:55-59 29:14.57 47:46.92 49:29.21 1:42.29 15:22/M
163 Dana Shaw Kingsland TX 694 56 F 10:55-59 29:14.63 47:46.98 49:29.22 1:42.24 15:22/M
164 Ava Reaves Round Rock TX 667 8 F 9: 0-14 30:16.74 48:49.09 49:06.35 0:17.26 15:42/M
165 Avery Hessin Leander TX 595 15 F 1:15-19 30:18.15 48:50.50 49:10.79 0:20.29 15:42/M
166 Indi Tan Boerne TX 721 56 F 11:55-59 30:55.53 49:27.88 50:32.50 1:04.62 15:54/M
167 Brandy Teitge Marble Falls TX 723 43 F 11:40-44 30:55.97 49:28.32 50:31.81 1:03.49 15:54/M
168 Carol Boyd Buchanan Dam TX 519 60 F 10:60-64 31:43.19 50:15.54 51:52.29 1:36.75 16:09/M
169 Bill Boyd Buchanan Dam TX 518 62 M 9:60-64 31:43.26 50:15.61 51:52.41 1:36.80 16:09/M
170 Jamie Brown Wisconsin Rapids WI 971 35 F 11:35-39 31:50.58 50:22.93 53:17.56 2:54.63 16:12/M
171 Tim Oleson Boerne TX 970 55 M 8:55-59 31:50.60 50:22.95 53:17.78 2:54.83 16:12/M
172 Shirley Froehner Kingsland TX 563 68 F 4:65-69 31:54.33 50:26.68 52:15.47 1:48.79 16:13/M
173 Donna Barkey Buchanan Dam TX 510 66 F 5:65-69 31:55.30 50:27.65 52:14.39 1:46.74 16:13/M
174 Doreen Hatfield Euless TX 589 67 F 6:65-69 31:57.97 50:30.32 52:36.27 2:05.95 16:14/M
175 Andrea Kidd Boerne TX 615 59 F 12:55-59 32:02.31 50:34.66 50:34.66 16:16/M
176 Kim Keckler Boerne TX 613 43 F 12:40-44 32:36.26 51:08.61 53:02.01 1:53.40 16:26/M
177 Taylor Dahl Allen TX 551 17 F 2:15-19 33:00.74 51:33.09 53:19.38 1:46.29 16:35/M
178 Allyson Dahl Allen TX 549 44 F 13:40-44 33:02.96 51:35.31 53:19.50 1:44.19 16:35/M
179 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 604 76 M 6:70-99 33:09.15 51:41.50 52:34.43 0:52.93 16:37/M
180 Maria Lang 966 52 F 15:50-54 33:09.24 51:41.59 52:35.09 0:53.50 16:37/M
181 Christy McGinnis San Antonio TX 642 57 F 13:55-59 33:09.82 51:42.17 52:34.17 0:52.00 16:37/M
182 Kevin Galloway Lakeway TX 564 58 M 9:55-59 33:09.93 51:42.28 52:34.68 0:52.40 16:37/M
183 Charlotte Taylor Fredericksburg TX 722 70 F 2:70-99 33:29.31 52:01.66 52:26.29 0:24.63 16:44/M
184 Joscelyn McDonald Fredericksburg TX 641 67 F 7:65-69 33:31.05 52:03.40 52:26.26 0:22.86 16:44/M
185 Robin Hessin Leander TX 596 49 F 10:45-49 33:37.89 52:10.24 52:30.46 0:20.22 16:46/M
186 Josiepha Caughlin Fredericksburg TX 533 71 F 3:70-99 33:46.16 52:18.51 52:42.35 0:23.84 16:49/M
187 Cherisse Smith Fredericksburg TX 698 55 F 14:55-59 33:48.31 52:20.66 54:21.62 2:00.96 16:50/M
188 Scott Smith Fredericksburg TX 700 59 M 10:55-59 33:48.64 52:20.99 54:22.06 2:01.07 16:50/M
189 Rachel Dahl Allen TX 550 15 F 3:15-19 35:07.44 53:39.79 55:25.34 1:45.55 17:15/M
190 Heather Cleverley Corpus Christi TX 541 44 F 14:40-44 35:07.61 53:39.96 55:28.71 1:48.75 17:15/M
191 Allison Kirksey Allen TX 616 15 F 4:15-19 35:10.09 53:42.44 55:25.57 1:43.13 17:16/M
192 Laura Hanna Roanoke TX 588 38 F 12:35-39 35:34.21 54:06.56 54:53.13 0:46.57 17:24/M
193 Juan Chapa San Antonio TX 537 43 M 4:40-44 35:36.25 54:08.60 55:56.33 1:47.73 17:24/M
194 Michelick Chapa San Antonio TX 538 44 F 15:40-44 35:36.36 54:08.71 55:56.41 1:47.70 17:24/M
195 Robin Isaacks Mckinney TX 607 34 F 7:30-34 35:40.75 54:13.10 56:28.06 2:14.96 17:26/M
196 Jeff Isaacks Mckinney TX 606 34 M 6:30-34 35:41.17 54:13.52 56:27.90 2:14.38 17:26/M
197 Julia Yoder San Antonio TX 748 48 F 11:45-49 35:50.87 54:23.22 54:23.22 17:29/M
198 Celia Jimenez San Antonio TX 610 58 F 15:55-59 35:57.44 54:29.79 56:01.70 1:31.91 17:31/M
199 Jennifer Crabtree Waco TX 546 39 F 13:35-39 36:03.34 54:35.69 56:37.07 2:01.38 17:33/M
200 Micah Yoder San Antonio TX 749 44 M 5:40-44 36:10.80 54:43.15 55:52.51 1:09.36 17:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 John Leahy Austin TX 963 33 M 7:30-34 36:33.77 55:06.12 55:39.76 0:33.64 17:43/M
202 Chris Scott New Braunfels TX 693 35 M 7:35-39 37:21.35 55:53.70 58:37.88 2:44.18 17:58/M
203 Mandi Snodgrass Georgetown TX 709 27 F 9:25-29 37:22.14 55:54.49 58:38.11 2:43.62 17:58/M
204 Degan Roy Johnson City TX 686 18 M 4:15-19 37:22.64 55:54.99 57:59.96 2:04.97 17:58/M
205 Scott Caughlin Marble Falls TX 534 51 M 10:50-54 37:22.72 55:55.07 58:00.02 2:04.95 17:59/M
206 Julie Snyder Bulverde TX 712 57 F 16:55-59 37:30.62 56:02.97 58:05.59 2:02.62 18:01/M
207 Melissa Burt Comfort TX 526 48 F 12:45-49 37:39.64 56:11.99 58:19.08 2:07.09 18:04/M
208 Brandie Coppin Allen TX 544 49 F 13:45-49 37:52.81 56:25.16 58:07.57 1:42.41 18:08/M
209 Joseph Dixon Hewitt TX 555 43 M 6:40-44 38:07.55 56:39.90 58:15.64 1:35.74 18:13/M
210 Ron Stockdreher San Antonio TX 716 69 M 2:65-69 38:23.32 56:55.67 58:14.14 1:18.47 18:18/M
211 Halie Jane Silhan Kingsland TX 696 23 F 8:20-24 39:07.56 57:39.91 59:29.06 1:49.15 18:32/M
212 Lora Shelton San Antonio TX 702 44 F 16:40-44 39:31.15 58:03.50 59:49.69 1:46.19 18:40/M
213 Karen Haefs Kingsland TX 586 69 F 8:65-69 39:45.34 58:17.69 59:57.76 1:40.07 18:44/M
214 J E Todd Kingsland TX 728 71 M 7:70-99 40:01.36 58:33.71 1:00:22.03 1:48.32 18:50/M
215 Ashley Hernandez Austin TX 949 28 F 10:25-29 40:35.52 59:07.87 59:39.88 0:32.01 19:01/M
216 Shayla Porell Austin TX 950 23 F 9:20-24 40:36.26 59:08.61 59:40.90 0:32.29 19:01/M
217 Kent Wymore Driftwood TX 957 62 M 10:60-64 41:15.58 59:47.93 59:58.93 0:11.00 19:13/M
218 Sandra Hushey Helotes 967 61 F 11:60-64 42:10.59 1:00:42.94 1:02:14.98 1:32.04 19:31/M
219 Dorothie Hill San Antonio TX 968 56 F 17:55-59 42:10.90 1:00:43.25 1:02:13.75 1:30.50 19:31/M
220 Lin Todd Kingsland TX 729 69 F 9:65-69 42:14.15 1:00:46.50 1:02:35.94 1:49.44 19:32/M
221 Robert Trevino Helotes TX 732 62 M 11:60-64 42:55.55 1:01:27.90 1:03:23.15 1:55.25 19:46/M
222 Diana Trevino Helotes TX 731 62 F 12:60-64 43:23.19 1:01:55.54 1:03:23.00 1:27.46 19:55/M
223 Madeleine Tope Liberty Hill TX 730 15 F 5:15-19 44:47.77 1:03:20.12 1:04:53.08 1:32.96 20:22/M
224 Lisa Brooks Kingsland TX 521 45 F 14:45-49 45:38.27 1:04:10.62 1:05:56.11 1:45.49 20:38/M
225 Shelley Kizer Kingsland TX 618 54 F 16:50-54 45:40.74 1:04:13.09 1:05:55.74 1:42.65 20:39/M
226 Elizabeth Eve Klein Buchanan Dam TX 619 63 F 13:60-64 56:45.66 1:15:18.01 1:17:03.47 1:45.46 24:13/M
227 Cricket Keasler Granite Shoals TX 612 57 F 18:55-59 56:52.00 1:15:24.35 1:17:03.40 1:39.05 24:15/M
228 Parker Worley San Antonio TX 747 17 M 5:15-19 57:21.52 1:15:53.87 1:16:59.65 1:05.78 24:24/M
229 Jennifer Snyder New Braunfels TX 711 24 F 10:20-24 57:48.85 1:16:21.20 1:16:39.77 0:18.57 24:33/M
230 George Rice Hewitt TX 673 36 M 8:35-39 58:01.88 1:16:34.23 1:18:35.27 2:01.04 24:37/M
231 Alicia Keith Hewitt TX 614 36 F 14:35-39 58:10.16 1:16:42.51 1:18:35.48 1:52.97 24:40/M
232 Kia Milano Kingsland TX 645 45 F 15:45-49 1:01:34.42 1:20:06.77 1:22:28.25 2:21.48 25:45/M
233 Robert Milano Kingsland TX 961 31 M 8:30-34 1:01:37.38 1:20:09.73 1:22:29.39 2:19.66 25:46/M
234 Logan Keeling Kingsland TX 960 15 M 6:15-19 1:24:08.03 1:42:40.38 1:43:48.43 1:08.05 33:01/M