Outlaw Half Marathon 10k & 5k

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2019


Split Second Productions

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Heintz San Antonio TX 389 47 M 1:Overall 1:22:07.39 1:22:07.39 0:00.00 6:16/M
2 Enrique Castillo Austin TX 64 27 M 1:25-29 1:24:25.32 1:24:29.33 0:04.01 6:27/M
3 Austin Crain Burnet TX 78 23 M 1:20-24 1:31:05.24 1:31:08.08 0:02.84 6:57/M
4 Darrell Crain Burnet TX 79 48 M 1:Masters 1:31:27.07 1:31:27.07 0:00.00 6:59/M
5 A.J. Terrell Katy TX 331 51 M 1:50-54 1:34:21.58 1:34:25.35 0:03.77 7:12/M
6 Michael Trejo Houston TX 340 30 M 1:30-34 1:38:49.48 1:38:58.50 0:09.02 7:33/M
7 Matt Valdes San Antonio TX 350 34 M 2:30-34 1:39:15.46 1:39:22.44 0:06.98 7:35/M
8 Jason Schultz Helotes TX 304 35 M 1:35-39 1:39:32.76 1:39:38.44 0:05.68 7:36/M
9 Aaron Rutkowski Galveston TX 293 34 M 3:30-34 1:39:55.46 1:41:02.28 1:06.82 7:38/M
10 Shaun Donovan Spring Branch TX 100 33 M 4:30-34 1:41:53.23 1:42:02.39 0:09.16 7:47/M
11 Jeffrey Dixon San Antonio TX 97 36 M 2:35-39 1:41:57.62 1:42:01.99 0:04.37 7:47/M
12 Kelsey Nickerson San Antonio TX 251 28 F 1:Overall 1:42:16.36 1:42:16.36 0:00.00 7:45/M
13 Marie Ricondo San Antonio TX 388 44 F 1:Masters 1:43:17.65 1:43:17.65 0:00.00 7:52/M
14 Ashley Howell Houston TX 198 29 F 1:25-29 1:43:28.63 1:44:01.99 0:33.36 7:54/M
15 Mitch Morris Cedar Park TX 246 30 M 5:30-34 1:43:35.61 1:43:40.53 0:04.92 7:54/M
16 Ty Taylor Kerrville TX 328 33 M 6:30-34 1:43:48.91 1:43:54.21 0:05.30 7:55/M
17 James Page Austin TX 260 28 M 2:25-29 1:44:18.40 1:44:31.56 0:13.16 7:58/M
18 Chris Felts Austin TX 120 53 M 2:50-54 1:45:05.60 1:45:16.77 0:11.17 8:01/M
19 Casey Bandy San Antonio TX 29 41 M 1:40-44 1:46:02.79 1:46:09.57 0:06.78 8:06/M
20 Daniel Griffin Cedar Park TX 386 41 M 2:40-44 1:46:04.49 1:46:15.27 0:10.78 8:06/M
21 Robert Kemper North Richland Hills TX 3 38 M 3:35-39 1:46:16.64 1:47:50.91 1:34.27 8:07/M
22 Kristin Erwin Dallas TX 114 36 F 1:35-39 1:46:44.77 1:46:48.60 0:03.83 8:09/M
23 Jennifer Liechti San Antonio TX 211 38 F 2:35-39 1:47:37.60 1:47:58.72 0:21.12 8:13/M
24 Victoria Reigelsperger Boerne TX 280 31 F 1:30-34 1:48:02.51 1:48:11.87 0:09.36 8:15/M
25 Steffen Andersland Comfort TX 22 27 M 3:25-29 1:48:20.50 1:48:29.76 0:09.26 8:16/M
26 Jorge Fernandez San Antonio TX 122 37 M 4:35-39 1:49:16.55 1:49:22.38 0:05.83 8:20/M
27 Michael Novak San Antonio TX 253 34 M 7:30-34 1:49:27.54 1:49:56.61 0:29.07 8:21/M
28 Robert Reece Fredrikstad 277 56 M 1:55-59 1:49:33.29 1:49:40.14 0:06.85 8:22/M
29 Steve Allen Huntsville TX 392 46 M 1:45-49 1:49:33.67 1:51:24.60 1:50.93 8:22/M
30 Frank Leal San Antonio TX 206 45 M 2:45-49 1:50:03.56 1:50:25.35 0:21.79 8:24/M
31 Randel Bond San Antonio TX 387 39 M 5:35-39 1:50:20.86 1:50:32.22 0:11.36 8:25/M
32 Seth Roen San Antonio TX 287 18 M 1: 0-19 1:50:30.63 1:50:33.66 0:03.03 8:26/M
33 Douglas Greenston San Antonio TX 162 17 M 2: 0-19 1:50:39.01 1:50:42.11 0:03.10 8:27/M
34 Matt Reigelsperger Boerne TX 279 31 M 8:30-34 1:50:44.12 1:50:54.20 0:10.08 8:27/M
35 William Marsh Somerset TX 227 55 M 2:55-59 1:51:14.71 1:51:27.52 0:12.81 8:29/M
36 John Tracy San Antonio TX 339 48 M 3:45-49 1:52:09.54 1:52:13.24 0:03.70 8:34/M
37 Martin Huck Boerne TX 190 48 M 4:45-49 1:52:10.49 1:52:16.95 0:06.46 8:34/M
38 Eric Egeler Belmont MI 105 49 M 5:45-49 1:52:15.69 1:52:55.11 0:39.42 8:34/M
39 Eddie Abel San Marcos TX 17 56 M 3:55-59 1:52:24.22 1:53:12.87 0:48.65 8:35/M
40 Paul Jenschke Fredericksburg TX 195 51 M 3:50-54 1:52:24.26 1:52:27.02 0:02.76 8:35/M
41 Amanda Reaves Round Rock TX 274 36 F 3:35-39 1:52:49.27 1:53:19.70 0:30.43 8:37/M
42 Rachel Boyer Austin TX 49 36 F 4:35-39 1:52:49.72 1:53:19.85 0:30.13 8:37/M
43 Aaron Nay Spokane WA 249 37 M 6:35-39 1:53:06.81 1:54:13.55 1:06.74 8:38/M
44 Tina Berry 374 52 F 1:50-54 1:53:25.56 1:55:07.87 1:42.31 8:39/M
45 Kris Andre San Antonio TX 23 17 F 1: 0-19 1:53:33.96 1:53:39.86 0:05.90 8:40/M
46 Nichole Marshall Georgetown TX 228 29 F 2:25-29 1:53:37.20 1:54:54.55 1:17.35 8:40/M
47 Trey Hicks Corpus Christi TX 182 24 M 2:20-24 1:54:20.19 1:54:47.97 0:27.78 8:44/M
48 Eleanor Harrison Midland TX 175 26 F 3:25-29 1:54:31.38 1:55:18.88 0:47.50 8:45/M
49 Madeline Anes San Antonio TX 13 28 F 4:25-29 1:54:36.14 1:54:43.97 0:07.83 8:45/M
50 Nicholas Whitcomb Houston TX 360 31 M 9:30-34 1:54:39.31 1:55:14.74 0:35.43 8:45/M
51 Trent Voigt San Antonio TX 355 46 M 6:45-49 1:54:47.37 1:54:53.16 0:05.79 8:46/M
52 Mark Eilers Spicewood TX 106 41 M 3:40-44 1:54:52.17 1:55:28.08 0:35.91 8:46/M
53 Adam Arredondo Austin TX 25 37 M 7:35-39 1:54:54.33 1:55:02.29 0:07.96 8:46/M
54 Clare Entwistle San Antonio TX 112 28 F 5:25-29 1:55:11.31 1:55:20.91 0:09.60 8:48/M
55 James Lee Brady Jr San Antonio TX 51 35 M 8:35-39 1:55:36.16 1:55:40.29 0:04.13 8:49/M
56 Zan Smith Dallas TX 315 37 M 9:35-39 1:56:35.30 1:56:48.53 0:13.23 8:54/M
57 Alyson Smith Austin TX 310 28 F 6:25-29 1:56:36.48 1:56:49.46 0:12.98 8:54/M
58 Devanee Chapman Boerne TX 70 36 F 5:35-39 1:56:38.61 1:58:16.97 1:38.36 8:54/M
59 Drew Gilmore San Antonio TX 145 22 M 3:20-24 1:57:05.88 1:57:47.42 0:41.54 8:56/M
60 Ken Gilmore San Antonio TX 147 53 M 4:50-54 1:57:05.90 1:57:47.42 0:41.52 8:56/M
61 Chelsea Ackerman San Antonio TX 18 34 F 2:30-34 1:57:26.80 1:57:35.87 0:09.07 8:58/M
62 Michael Goodwyn Boerne TX 158 33 M 10:30-34 1:57:35.55 1:58:27.23 0:51.68 8:59/M
63 Sarah Goodwyn Boerne TX 159 30 F 3:30-34 1:57:36.34 1:58:26.45 0:50.11 8:59/M
64 Ardith Rademacher San Antonio TX 271 53 F 2:50-54 1:57:39.08 1:57:49.46 0:10.38 8:59/M
65 Stacey Ernstberger Lagrange GA 113 37 F 6:35-39 1:58:13.37 1:58:21.19 0:07.82 9:01/M
66 Benjamin Castleberry Houston TX 67 34 M 11:30-34 1:58:23.99 1:59:23.88 0:59.89 9:02/M
67 Meredith Hardwick Wimberley TX 173 28 F 7:25-29 1:58:27.68 1:58:50.04 0:22.36 9:03/M
68 Pypper Namikas San Antonio TX 391 34 F 4:30-34 1:58:44.01 1:58:57.37 0:13.36 9:04/M
69 Rolando Rodriguez San Antonio TX 286 37 M 10:35-39 1:58:48.95 1:59:44.35 0:55.40 9:04/M
70 David Rolen Cypress TX 385 50 M 5:50-54 1:59:35.43 2:00:16.51 0:41.08 9:08/M
71 Robert Kroll Austin TX 203 52 M 6:50-54 1:59:48.65 2:00:36.80 0:48.15 9:09/M
72 Alyssa Horsley Athol ID 187 32 F 5:30-34 2:00:26.24 2:01:31.83 1:05.59 9:12/M
73 Gabriel Guerrero Universal City TX 166 30 M 12:30-34 2:00:44.26 2:01:02.51 0:18.25 9:13/M
74 Eric Engberg Austin TX 108 48 M 7:45-49 2:00:51.17 2:01:17.08 0:25.91 9:14/M
75 Sara Sutton San Antonio TX 325 38 F 7:35-39 2:00:53.73 2:01:11.47 0:17.74 9:14/M
76 Bobby Bargas San Antonio TX 30 34 M 13:30-34 2:01:15.47 2:02:00.21 0:44.74 9:15/M
77 Olivia Enriquez Alpine TX 111 20 F 1:20-24 2:01:26.58 2:01:55.95 0:29.37 9:16/M
78 Eli Wassenich Boerne TX 357 40 M 4:40-44 2:01:37.13 2:02:12.22 0:35.09 9:17/M
79 Sammy McCrary New Braunfels TX 233 46 M 8:45-49 2:01:43.99 2:01:47.15 0:03.16 9:17/M
80 Kendalyn Lytle Boerne TX 220 18 F 2: 0-19 2:01:49.35 2:01:54.87 0:05.52 9:18/M
81 Alice Esquivel San Antonio TX 116 31 F 6:30-34 2:02:11.39 2:03:01.11 0:49.72 9:20/M
82 Jd Spencer La Vernia TX 318 32 M 14:30-34 2:02:16.52 2:02:53.84 0:37.32 9:20/M
83 Melanie Lopez Georgetown TX 216 15 F 3: 0-19 2:02:32.45 2:04:24.95 1:52.50 9:21/M
84 Bryan Pfirrmann Austin TX 262 24 M 4:20-24 2:02:38.31 2:03:25.26 0:46.95 9:22/M
85 Ryan Harrison Fort Worth TX 176 29 M 4:25-29 2:02:51.25 2:03:19.23 0:27.98 9:23/M
86 September Weinberger Dallas TX 358 32 F 7:30-34 2:03:13.21 2:05:02.79 1:49.58 9:24/M
87 Mike Babcock Houston TX 26 34 M 15:30-34 2:03:30.81 2:04:08.01 0:37.20 9:26/M
88 Kristen Nunez Houston TX 255 31 F 8:30-34 2:03:31.32 2:04:08.10 0:36.78 9:26/M
89 Melissa Devine Austin TX 91 53 F 3:50-54 2:04:33.52 2:05:00.98 0:27.46 9:30/M
90 Melaine Haberman Dripping Springs TX 168 53 F 4:50-54 2:04:33.82 2:05:00.84 0:27.02 9:30/M
91 Marlene Hicks Georgetown TX 181 53 F 5:50-54 2:04:33.86 2:05:00.95 0:27.09 9:30/M
92 Todd Gooden Mart TX 157 45 M 9:45-49 2:04:57.53 2:05:06.26 0:08.73 9:32/M
93 Joseph Hennigan Kerrville TX 177 40 M 5:40-44 2:05:02.25 2:06:12.76 1:10.51 9:33/M
94 Andrew Dick Seymour IN 93 39 M 11:35-39 2:05:02.87 2:05:32.67 0:29.80 9:33/M
95 Anthony Delisi Austin TX 86 36 M 12:35-39 2:05:23.01 2:05:45.23 0:22.22 9:34/M
96 Jennifer Holcomb Monument CO 184 39 F 8:35-39 2:05:24.55 2:05:39.26 0:14.71 9:34/M
97 Danielle Minus San Antonio TX 240 25 F 8:25-29 2:05:35.66 2:06:29.05 0:53.39 9:35/M
98 Stephanie Martinez San Antonio TX 229 36 F 9:35-39 2:05:46.68 2:06:37.19 0:50.51 9:36/M
99 Jeff Truax San Antonio TX 343 56 M 4:55-59 2:06:11.47 2:06:24.77 0:13.30 9:38/M
100 Casey Roth Victoria TX 290 48 M 10:45-49 2:06:16.28 2:06:30.77 0:14.49 9:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Teresa Gaccetta Victoria TX 136 42 F 1:40-44 2:06:16.40 2:06:30.69 0:14.29 9:38/M
102 Ryan Hutchins New Braunfels TX 191 30 M 16:30-34 2:06:18.73 2:06:47.34 0:28.61 9:38/M
103 Lily Beaumont Kerrville TX 33 30 F 9:30-34 2:06:28.91 2:07:34.08 1:05.17 9:39/M
104 Brandy Pool Katy TX 263 40 F 2:40-44 2:06:35.25 2:07:05.87 0:30.62 9:40/M
105 Nick Moore Hutto TX 244 39 M 13:35-39 2:06:49.36 2:07:58.56 1:09.20 9:41/M
106 Jenny Gerfers Boerne TX 143 32 F 10:30-34 2:06:52.08 2:08:30.67 1:38.59 9:41/M
107 Rhonda Place Austin TX 378 39 F 10:35-39 2:07:07.65 2:07:51.28 0:43.63 9:42/M
108 Atwell Cersley Schertz TX 69 47 M 11:45-49 2:07:20.31 2:07:56.18 0:35.87 9:43/M
109 Joseph Cantey San Antonio TX 61 38 M 14:35-39 2:07:24.99 2:08:14.65 0:49.66 9:44/M
110 Clarence Leschied Enid OK 210 53 M 7:50-54 2:07:34.55 2:07:58.62 0:24.07 9:44/M
111 Erica Rodriguez Mission TX 285 38 F 11:35-39 2:07:49.20 2:08:51.99 1:02.79 9:45/M
112 Douglas Wright San Augustine TX 369 49 M 12:45-49 2:08:00.11 2:08:42.02 0:41.91 9:46/M
113 David Gonzales San Antonio TX 152 58 M 5:55-59 2:08:17.60 2:08:56.32 0:38.72 9:48/M
114 Sara Denny San Antonio TX 90 44 F 3:40-44 2:08:23.20 2:08:46.39 0:23.19 9:48/M
115 Morgan Hardin Boerne TX 172 33 F 11:30-34 2:08:40.70 2:08:50.80 0:10.10 9:49/M
116 Mark Finch Boerne TX 123 47 M 13:45-49 2:08:59.99 2:09:10.94 0:10.95 9:51/M
117 Felix Rivera San Antonio TX 281 46 M 14:45-49 2:09:01.46 2:10:04.07 1:02.61 9:51/M
118 Kathy Garcia San Antonio TX 138 26 F 9:25-29 2:09:03.89 2:09:13.77 0:09.88 9:51/M
119 Yadira McCarter Austin TX 231 38 F 12:35-39 2:09:35.93 2:10:12.67 0:36.74 9:54/M
120 Kimberly Vidrine Cedar Park TX 352 48 F 1:45-49 2:09:35.94 2:10:12.44 0:36.50 9:54/M
121 Kelly Gin Cedar Park TX 148 41 F 4:40-44 2:09:37.54 2:10:12.54 0:35.00 9:54/M
122 Katherine Nicklebur Round Rock TX 252 44 F 5:40-44 2:09:37.59 2:10:12.27 0:34.68 9:54/M
123 Cassandra Jeys San Antonio TX 196 40 F 6:40-44 2:09:56.31 2:11:14.02 1:17.71 9:55/M
124 Jess Gingrich San Antonio TX 149 41 M 6:40-44 2:09:59.86 2:12:14.06 2:14.20 9:55/M
125 Bobby Byrd San Antonio TX 59 49 M 15:45-49 2:10:08.93 2:10:34.29 0:25.36 9:56/M
126 Asa Potter Dallas TX 266 37 M 15:35-39 2:10:33.10 2:14:08.66 3:35.56 9:58/M
127 Jessica Sanchez San Antonio TX 300 35 F 13:35-39 2:12:05.48 2:12:12.91 0:07.43 10:05/M
128 PJ Doyle Llano TX 101 40 M 7:40-44 2:12:18.99 2:12:38.61 0:19.62 10:06/M
129 Ashley Bowles Fort Worth TX 47 29 F 10:25-29 2:12:37.64 2:13:06.61 0:28.97 10:07/M
130 Heather Anderegg Fredericksburg TX 21 35 F 14:35-39 2:12:38.01 2:12:59.28 0:21.27 10:07/M
131 Holly Rachels Wimberley TX 270 33 F 12:30-34 2:12:42.08 2:12:42.08 10:08/M
132 JC Saenz McAllen TX 800 33 M 17:30-34 2:12:54.92 2:12:57.45 0:02.53 10:09/M
133 Jenna Geiger Seattle WA 142 38 F 15:35-39 2:13:52.59 2:14:04.09 0:11.50 10:13/M
134 Grant Geiger Seattle WA 141 47 M 16:45-49 2:13:52.64 2:14:04.67 0:12.03 10:13/M
135 Kaitlin Davey San Antonio TX 84 24 F 2:20-24 2:14:01.73 2:14:55.30 0:53.57 10:14/M
136 Chad Hallmark Dallas TX 171 29 M 5:25-29 2:14:38.94 2:14:51.11 0:12.17 10:17/M
137 Beth Payne San Antonio TX 393 61 F 1:60-64 2:14:47.16 2:15:42.72 0:55.56 10:17/M
138 Colt Snell Midland TX 317 25 M 6:25-29 2:15:17.80 2:15:49.98 0:32.18 10:20/M
139 Chloe Snell Midland TX 316 22 F 3:20-24 2:15:18.23 2:15:50.12 0:31.89 10:20/M
140 Nathan Kokemor Boerne TX 381 42 M 8:40-44 2:15:22.04 2:16:36.34 1:14.30 10:20/M
141 Skye Cockrell Leander TX 75 34 F 13:30-34 2:15:54.04 2:17:47.92 1:53.88 10:22/M
142 Jonathan Goodall Austin TX 155 26 M 7:25-29 2:15:58.29 2:16:58.33 1:00.04 10:23/M
143 Frances Gaus San Antonio TX 140 64 F 2:60-64 2:16:24.88 2:17:41.15 1:16.27 10:25/M
144 Amanda Dick Seymour IN 92 40 F 7:40-44 2:16:41.61 2:17:12.96 0:31.35 10:26/M
145 Monika Poenisch Kerrville TX 380 27 F 11:25-29 2:17:00.77 2:17:49.80 0:49.03 10:27/M
146 Tracy Engberg Austin TX 109 51 F 6:50-54 2:17:51.81 2:18:16.05 0:24.24 10:31/M
147 Genevieve Phillips Georgetown TX 383 47 F 2:45-49 2:17:53.20 2:18:46.34 0:53.14 10:32/M
148 Elaine Moore Leakey TX 243 66 F 1:65-69 2:18:05.93 2:18:29.08 0:23.15 10:32/M
149 Sandra Dennis Sour Lake TX 89 48 F 3:45-49 2:18:28.11 2:19:10.74 0:42.63 10:34/M
150 Karan Kershner Crowley TX 201 30 F 14:30-34 2:19:19.07 2:20:15.17 0:56.10 10:38/M
151 Anthony Braddock San Antonio TX 50 53 M 8:50-54 2:19:33.66 2:19:40.55 0:06.89 10:39/M
152 Brandy Brooks Kerrville TX 55 30 F 15:30-34 2:19:44.89 2:20:32.90 0:48.01 10:40/M
153 Tiffany Nance Sherman TX 247 32 F 16:30-34 2:19:53.79 2:20:49.97 0:56.18 10:41/M
154 Deborah Reece San Antonio TX 276 45 F 4:45-49 2:20:24.38 2:20:31.32 0:06.94 10:43/M
155 Alex Escoyne Comfort TX 115 29 M 8:25-29 2:20:29.45 2:21:16.59 0:47.14 10:43/M
156 Jason Owen Boerne TX 259 44 M 9:40-44 2:20:30.52 2:21:53.04 1:22.52 10:44/M
157 Emmy Robichaud Dallas TX 282 30 F 17:30-34 2:20:33.42 2:21:55.02 1:21.60 10:44/M
158 Nicole Loughlin Boerne TX 6 45 F 5:45-49 2:20:54.29 2:21:49.05 0:54.76 10:45/M
159 Rebecca Littlejohn San Antonio TX 213 33 F 18:30-34 2:21:43.77 2:22:22.90 0:39.13 10:49/M
160 Samuel Shreve San Antonio TX 308 32 M 18:30-34 2:21:46.17 2:22:22.47 0:36.30 10:49/M
161 Mark Meador Dallas TX 390 29 M 9:25-29 2:21:48.06 2:21:59.70 0:11.64 10:49/M
162 Daniel Christian Adkins TX 72 35 M 16:35-39 2:22:01.70 2:23:09.51 1:07.81 10:50/M
163 Brian Oley San Antonio TX 257 42 M 10:40-44 2:22:04.05 2:23:00.09 0:56.04 10:51/M
164 Shannon Schwarze San Antonio TX 305 45 F 6:45-49 2:22:05.06 2:23:24.13 1:19.07 10:51/M
165 Karoline Felts Austin TX 121 53 F 7:50-54 2:22:18.08 2:22:42.56 0:24.48 10:52/M
166 Cindy Lopez Georgetown TX 215 37 F 16:35-39 2:23:51.27 2:25:43.86 1:52.59 10:59/M
167 Kent Wymore Driftwood TX 371 36 M 17:35-39 2:24:05.86 2:24:14.27 0:08.41 11:00/M
168 Amy Wymore Driftwood TX 370 36 F 17:35-39 2:24:06.10 2:24:14.09 0:07.99 11:00/M
169 Leanne Milewski Potomac MD 237 37 F 18:35-39 2:24:51.92 2:25:46.07 0:54.15 11:03/M
170 William Thompson Potomac MD 338 39 M 18:35-39 2:24:52.04 2:25:46.16 0:54.12 11:04/M
171 Brynn Bowyer Fredericksburg TX 48 33 F 19:30-34 2:24:56.45 2:25:58.17 1:01.72 11:04/M
172 Peggy Pugh Fredericksburg TX 269 62 F 3:60-64 2:25:59.80 2:26:46.03 0:46.23 11:09/M
173 Lucille Fournier Schertz TX 131 65 F 2:65-69 2:26:19.67 2:27:22.19 1:02.52 11:10/M
174 Storm Sturgeon Dallas TX 323 54 M 9:50-54 2:26:21.98 2:26:34.76 0:12.78 11:10/M
175 Monica Sturgeon Dallas TX 322 51 F 8:50-54 2:26:22.23 2:26:34.72 0:12.49 11:10/M
176 Taylor Faerber Round Rock TX 117 33 F 20:30-34 2:26:32.58 2:27:06.99 0:34.41 11:11/M
177 April Enriquez Lamesa TX 110 46 F 7:45-49 2:26:44.13 2:27:10.75 0:26.62 11:12/M
178 Kirstie Ryder Center Point TX 295 58 F 1:55-59 2:26:44.78 2:27:35.22 0:50.44 11:12/M
179 Roger Crider San Antonio TX 81 51 M 10:50-54 2:26:50.26 2:27:16.75 0:26.49 11:13/M
180 Tim Rye Kerrville TX 297 44 M 11:40-44 2:26:54.94 2:28:04.27 1:09.33 11:13/M
181 Samantha Harris Fort Worth TX 8 34 F 21:30-34 2:27:00.31 2:27:22.21 0:21.90 11:13/M
182 Joan Forsythe Buda TX 129 46 F 8:45-49 2:27:01.86 2:28:09.45 1:07.59 11:13/M
183 Clint Forsythe Buda TX 128 44 M 12:40-44 2:27:02.26 2:28:09.07 1:06.81 11:13/M
184 Susan Sharpe Schertz TX 307 53 F 9:50-54 2:27:30.09 2:28:46.40 1:16.31 11:16/M
185 Heather Teel Austin TX 329 41 F 8:40-44 2:28:28.97 2:29:09.14 0:40.17 11:20/M
186 Richard Williams San Antonio TX 364 47 M 17:45-49 2:28:30.66 2:29:10.42 0:39.76 11:20/M
187 Araceli Williams San Antonio TX 362 47 F 9:45-49 2:28:31.70 2:29:10.63 0:38.93 11:20/M
188 Jill Uecker Spring Branch TX 346 53 F 10:50-54 2:28:48.37 2:29:14.59 0:26.22 11:22/M
189 Debbie Mead Belton TX 236 61 F 4:60-64 2:28:48.72 2:29:09.21 0:20.49 11:22/M
190 Kyle Williams Boerne TX 363 53 M 11:50-54 2:29:20.12 2:30:46.17 1:26.05 11:24/M
191 Kaitlen Oleson Boerne TX 256 34 F 22:30-34 2:29:20.57 2:30:46.31 1:25.74 11:24/M
192 Stewart Tepichin San Antonio TX 330 41 M 13:40-44 2:29:53.93 2:30:04.71 0:10.78 11:26/M
193 Myriam Sanchez El Paso TX 302 47 F 10:45-49 2:30:01.27 2:30:13.15 0:11.88 11:27/M
194 Eleanor Falgoust Dallas TX 118 29 F 12:25-29 2:30:14.00 2:30:26.21 0:12.21 11:28/M
195 Catherine Hadjiloizou Sugar Land TX 169 28 F 13:25-29 2:30:45.01 2:31:21.85 0:36.84 11:30/M
196 Adrian Gonzales Houston TX 151 33 M 19:30-34 2:30:45.29 2:31:21.68 0:36.39 11:30/M
197 Vanessa Bernard Sulphur LA 37 40 F 9:40-44 2:30:56.85 2:31:28.41 0:31.56 11:31/M
198 Ginger Rogers San Antonio TX 288 46 F 11:45-49 2:31:09.15 2:31:53.72 0:44.57 11:32/M
199 Jodee Gilmore San Antonio TX 146 51 F 11:50-54 2:32:47.27 2:33:29.60 0:42.33 11:40/M
200 Adam Truax San Antonio TX 342 30 M 20:30-34 2:32:58.29 2:33:11.83 0:13.54 11:41/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Rosali Castillon Boerne TX 66 41 F 10:40-44 2:33:10.26 2:34:11.56 1:01.30 11:42/M
202 Paul Castillon Boerne TX 65 41 M 14:40-44 2:33:11.17 2:34:11.98 1:00.81 11:42/M
203 Megan Blizzard Harper TX 41 33 F 23:30-34 2:33:52.06 2:34:23.01 0:30.95 11:45/M
204 Kim Wilson Fredericksburg TX 379 46 F 12:45-49 2:33:52.51 2:34:23.36 0:30.85 11:45/M
205 Todd Craven Gonzales TX 80 58 M 6:55-59 2:34:06.84 2:35:26.20 1:19.36 11:46/M
206 William Burkhart Fair Oaks Ranch TX 58 45 M 18:45-49 2:35:13.32 2:36:26.89 1:13.57 11:51/M
207 Hannah Yee Fort Worth TX 372 25 F 14:25-29 2:35:21.55 2:36:18.54 0:56.99 11:52/M
208 Scott Cartier Corpus Christi TX 63 55 M 7:55-59 2:35:23.26 2:36:07.11 0:43.85 11:52/M
209 Olga Laque San Antonio TX 205 53 F 12:50-54 2:35:23.67 2:36:07.07 0:43.40 11:52/M
210 Ashleigh Dreyer Fredericksburg TX 102 27 F 15:25-29 2:35:49.79 2:36:51.82 1:02.03 11:54/M
211 Shari Thompson Waco TX 337 57 F 2:55-59 2:35:49.81 2:37:01.52 1:11.71 11:54/M
212 Kayla Dausin San Antonio TX 83 24 F 4:20-24 2:35:53.42 2:36:19.41 0:25.99 11:54/M
213 Elizabeth Ray Austin TX 272 42 F 11:40-44 2:36:11.74 2:37:11.12 0:59.38 11:55/M
214 Clay Holmes Helotes TX 185 48 M 19:45-49 2:36:16.92 2:36:39.73 0:22.81 11:56/M
215 Will Flanagan Irving TX 126 31 M 21:30-34 2:36:21.92 2:41:33.34 5:11.42 11:56/M
216 Kathy Flanagan 973 30 F 24:30-34 2:36:22.33 2:41:33.28 5:10.95 11:56/M
217 Emily Yergler San Antonio TX 373 27 F 16:25-29 2:36:22.59 2:36:49.28 0:26.69 11:56/M
218 Caitlin Armstrong San Antonio TX 24 28 F 17:25-29 2:36:29.40 2:37:01.99 0:32.59 11:57/M
219 Laurel Miller Killeen TX 239 40 F 12:40-44 2:37:04.45 2:38:21.55 1:17.10 11:59/M
220 Phil Bernal San Antonio TX 36 58 M 8:55-59 2:37:12.09 2:37:29.70 0:17.61 12:00/M
221 Bruce Irick Austin TX 192 58 M 9:55-59 2:37:30.68 2:37:53.13 0:22.45 12:01/M
222 Barry Alexander Perry GA 20 34 M 22:30-34 2:37:56.36 2:39:41.56 1:45.20 12:03/M
223 Tammy Westerman Brownwood TX 359 47 F 13:45-49 2:38:56.11 2:40:17.07 1:20.96 12:08/M
224 Donald Wright Schertz TX 368 63 M 1:60-64 2:38:56.79 2:39:41.95 0:45.16 12:08/M
225 Karla Urbina Bellmead TX 347 28 F 18:25-29 2:39:45.24 2:40:57.22 1:11.98 12:12/M
226 June Strambler Freeport TX 320 65 F 3:65-69 2:39:52.94 2:40:39.90 0:46.96 12:12/M
227 Angie Johnson Forney TX 197 39 F 19:35-39 2:40:12.30 2:41:23.40 1:11.10 12:14/M
228 Gail Rolen Cypress TX 384 47 F 14:45-49 2:40:27.79 2:41:09.48 0:41.69 12:15/M
229 Sallye Barnes Amarillo TX 31 39 F 20:35-39 2:40:28.15 2:41:29.74 1:01.59 12:15/M
230 Kay Perry San Antonio TX 261 46 F 15:45-49 2:40:51.39 2:41:53.84 1:02.45 12:17/M
231 Yvette Benage San Antonio TX 35 34 F 25:30-34 2:40:56.69 2:42:01.43 1:04.74 12:17/M
232 Kristine McLean San Antonio TX 235 48 F 16:45-49 2:40:59.00 2:41:22.97 0:23.97 12:17/M
233 James Gonzalez Houston TX 154 57 M 10:55-59 2:41:17.37 2:42:09.88 0:52.51 12:19/M
234 Michele Benage Austin TX 34 31 F 26:30-34 2:41:19.30 2:42:24.07 1:04.77 12:19/M
235 Chad Ellis Austin TX 15 30 M 23:30-34 2:41:31.54 2:43:21.18 1:49.64 12:20/M
236 Sarah Ellis Austin TX 2 29 F 19:25-29 2:41:32.05 2:43:21.10 1:49.05 12:20/M
237 Kendall Bosse Ingram TX 45 22 F 5:20-24 2:41:44.58 2:42:40.98 0:56.40 12:21/M
238 Krista Bosse Ingram TX 46 48 F 17:45-49 2:41:44.76 2:42:41.14 0:56.38 12:21/M
239 Bailey Brooks Houston TX 54 23 F 6:20-24 2:42:09.56 2:42:41.53 0:31.97 12:23/M
240 Dianne Brooks Midland TX 56 50 F 13:50-54 2:42:09.56 2:42:41.79 0:32.23 12:23/M
241 Stephanie Delph Buda TX 88 42 F 13:40-44 2:44:21.58 2:45:47.27 1:25.69 12:33/M
242 Jerod Rye Burnet TX 296 42 M 15:40-44 2:44:36.74 2:45:46.19 1:09.45 12:34/M
243 Lauren Barnicle Dallas TX 32 38 F 21:35-39 2:45:22.67 2:45:47.76 0:25.09 12:37/M
244 Whitney Nowlin Dallas TX 254 39 F 22:35-39 2:45:33.95 2:45:58.81 0:24.86 12:38/M
245 Jeanine Birdwell Kingsville TX 39 40 F 14:40-44 2:46:00.85 2:46:57.85 0:57.00 12:40/M
246 Becky Miller Lubbock TX 238 57 F 3:55-59 2:46:29.08 2:47:56.63 1:27.55 12:43/M
247 Lisa Molina Cibolo TX 241 52 F 14:50-54 2:46:31.35 2:47:44.80 1:13.45 12:43/M
248 Autumn Clack Houston TX 74 36 F 23:35-39 2:46:46.28 2:47:47.63 1:01.35 12:44/M
249 Jorge Centeno San Antonio TX 68 38 M 19:35-39 2:47:54.27 2:48:39.00 0:44.73 12:49/M
250 Michelle Issleib Boerne TX 193 50 F 15:50-54 2:48:04.78 2:48:22.11 0:17.33 12:50/M
251 Gloria Margritz New Braunfels TX 226 54 F 16:50-54 2:48:08.44 2:49:03.58 0:55.14 12:50/M
252 Audra Margritz New Braunfels TX 225 23 F 7:20-24 2:48:08.88 2:49:03.66 0:54.78 12:50/M
253 Simic Tuan Corpus Christi TX 345 23 M 5:20-24 2:49:15.45 2:50:12.51 0:57.06 12:55/M
254 Holly Lackey Bedford TX 204 26 F 20:25-29 2:49:16.23 2:50:12.48 0:56.25 12:55/M
255 Lisa Vieger San Antonio TX 353 56 F 4:55-59 2:49:19.78 2:49:47.41 0:27.63 12:55/M
256 Michael Hunter San Antonio TX 377 34 M 24:30-34 2:50:44.68 2:51:37.29 0:52.61 13:02/M
257 Alisha Hunter San Antonio TX 376 30 F 27:30-34 2:50:44.84 2:51:37.18 0:52.34 13:02/M
258 Andrea Czikowsky North Port FL 82 33 F 28:30-34 2:50:46.06 2:51:06.35 0:20.29 13:02/M
259 Jonathan Hess Fort Worth TX 180 34 M 25:30-34 2:50:46.24 2:51:06.21 0:19.97 13:02/M
260 Karina Trevino Brownsville TX 341 36 F 24:35-39 2:51:07.39 2:52:14.43 1:07.04 13:04/M
261 Lori Howard Corpus Christi TX 188 49 F 18:45-49 2:51:55.61 2:53:24.12 1:28.51 13:07/M
262 Kiran Dhanji North Richland Hills TX 16 37 F 25:35-39 2:52:28.97 2:54:03.81 1:34.84 13:10/M
263 Celeste Fisk Mc Gregor TX 125 57 F 5:55-59 2:54:05.28 2:55:17.19 1:11.91 13:17/M
264 Alyssa Ruiz Austin TX 291 25 F 21:25-29 2:54:07.00 2:56:01.86 1:54.86 13:17/M
265 Caroline Gil San Antonio TX 144 57 F 6:55-59 2:54:08.76 2:54:49.27 0:40.51 13:18/M
266 Shirley Guerrero Mission TX 167 39 F 26:35-39 2:54:18.23 2:55:22.14 1:03.91 13:18/M
267 Sandi Ree San Antonio TX 275 72 F 1:70-99 2:55:17.32 2:55:44.22 0:26.90 13:23/M
268 Adrian Gonzalez San Antonio TX 153 59 M 11:55-59 2:55:34.44 2:57:10.67 1:36.23 13:24/M
269 Jim Long Round Rock TX 214 74 M 1:70-99 2:56:14.78 2:57:35.86 1:21.08 13:27/M
270 Carlos Ruiz Austin TX 292 27 M 10:25-29 2:56:38.31 2:58:33.81 1:55.50 13:29/M
271 Christy Hill Honolulu HI 183 54 F 17:50-54 2:56:47.68 2:57:56.58 1:08.90 13:30/M
272 Nicole Feagan Wimberley TX 119 41 F 15:40-44 2:56:55.89 2:57:56.53 1:00.64 13:30/M
273 Noe Valdez Orange Grove TX 351 66 M 1:65-69 2:57:43.14 2:58:36.42 0:53.28 13:34/M
274 Melissa Windham Dallas TX 356 48 F 19:45-49 2:58:06.61 3:04:06.70 6:00.09 13:36/M
275 Andrew Mendoza San Antonio TX 382 60 M 2:60-64 2:59:17.24 2:59:50.45 0:33.21 13:41/M
276 John Romney Southlake TX 289 62 M 3:60-64 3:01:01.48 3:01:09.99 0:08.51 13:49/M
277 Monique Weston New Braunfels TX 7 53 F 18:50-54 3:02:53.75 3:04:11.30 1:17.55 13:58/M
278 Katherine Weston New Braunfels TX 5 18 F 4: 0-19 3:02:58.29 3:04:15.60 1:17.31 13:58/M
279 Evan Groeschel Frisco TX 164 39 M 20:35-39 3:03:43.10 3:05:47.20 2:04.10 14:01/M
280 Lauren Groeschel Frisco TX 165 38 F 27:35-39 3:03:43.13 3:05:47.53 2:04.40 14:01/M
281 Constance Crabtree Plano TX 77 61 F 5:60-64 3:03:44.02 3:05:47.74 2:03.72 14:02/M
282 Nancy Moreno Austin TX 245 50 F 19:50-54 3:05:37.58 3:06:58.42 1:20.84 14:10/M
283 Courtney Furtwengler Kerrville TX 135 31 F 29:30-34 3:05:50.37 3:06:39.45 0:49.08 14:11/M
284 Adam Furtwengler Kerrville TX 134 33 M 26:30-34 3:05:50.54 3:06:39.36 0:48.82 14:11/M
285 Debbie Dunn Boerne TX 103 65 F 4:65-69 3:05:55.55 3:07:52.67 1:57.12 14:12/M
286 Victor Cardenas Edinburg TX 62 33 M 27:30-34 3:06:52.01 3:08:03.77 1:11.76 14:16/M
287 Oscar Aguirre Edinburg TX 375 35 M 21:35-39 3:07:03.94 3:08:09.69 1:05.75 14:17/M
288 Samantha Campos Edinburg TX 60 32 F 30:30-34 3:07:04.75 3:08:09.83 1:05.08 14:17/M
289 Patti MacKin San Antonio TX 221 34 F 31:30-34 3:07:33.72 3:08:17.29 0:43.57 14:19/M
290 Leslie Uvilla Austin TX 348 25 F 22:25-29 3:09:40.97 3:11:36.53 1:55.56 14:29/M
291 Melissa Dobbertin San Antonio TX 98 62 F 6:60-64 3:10:38.15 3:12:13.26 1:35.11 14:33/M
292 Dana Neumann San Antonio TX 250 34 F 32:30-34 3:12:15.44 3:13:40.57 1:25.13 14:41/M
293 Taylor Blackwell Comfort TX 40 25 M 11:25-29 3:12:50.03 3:13:37.17 0:47.14 14:43/M
294 Skye Baber Comfort TX 27 30 F 33:30-34 3:12:50.30 3:13:36.46 0:46.16 14:43/M
295 Donna Monroe Pflugerville TX 242 71 F 2:70-99 3:15:17.36 3:17:11.11 1:53.75 14:54/M
296 Alex Nelson Denver CO 396 37 M 22:35-39 3:17:29.81 3:18:38.37 1:08.56 15:05/M
297 Charles Parrish Katy TX 395 37 M 23:35-39 3:17:30.02 3:18:38.29 1:08.27 15:05/M
298 Jonann White Austin TX 361 47 F 20:45-49 3:17:36.95 3:18:50.02 1:13.07 15:05/M
299 Judy Lemoine Austin TX 208 72 F 3:70-99 3:18:31.38 3:18:49.47 0:18.09 15:09/M
300 Blanca Bird San Antonio TX 38 55 F 7:55-59 3:18:39.68 3:20:34.24 1:54.56 15:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 Jesus Manzanarez Comfort TX 224 27 M 12:25-29 3:18:39.90 3:19:27.45 0:47.55 15:10/M
302 Mauri Bird Lucas Houston TX 219 56 F 8:55-59 3:18:41.00 3:20:33.66 1:52.66 15:10/M
303 Adriana Haley San Antonio TX 10 49 F 21:45-49 3:21:34.73 3:22:47.94 1:13.21 15:23/M
304 Jennifer Graves San Antonio TX 160 49 F 22:45-49 3:21:44.59 3:22:09.50 0:24.91 15:24/M
305 Laurie Truax San Antonio TX 344 54 F 20:50-54 3:21:44.98 3:22:09.56 0:24.58 15:24/M
306 Mike Uvilla Austin TX 349 27 M 13:25-29 3:22:43.18 3:24:38.95 1:55.77 15:28/M
307 Gracie Funk Boerne TX 133 72 F 4:70-99 3:22:48.60 3:24:34.76 1:46.16 15:29/M
308 Mike Jennings Liberty Hill TX 194 68 M 2:65-69 3:24:30.27 3:26:24.22 1:53.95 15:37/M
309 Letty Bohnert Fredericksburg TX 42 50 F 21:50-54 3:27:45.95 3:28:15.57 0:29.62 15:52/M
310 Brian Sharp Universal City TX 306 50 M 12:50-54 3:28:07.55 3:30:10.67 2:03.12 15:53/M
311 Melissa Loy Houston TX 218 48 F 23:45-49 3:28:41.45 3:30:10.01 1:28.56 15:56/M
312 Andrea Ball Austin TX 28 48 F 24:45-49 3:33:04.89 3:35:18.76 2:13.87 16:16/M
313 Erica Flores Edinburg TX 14 40 F 16:40-44 3:39:55.23 3:39:58.90 0:03.67 16:47/M
314 Maria Deanda Mcallen TX 12 40 F 17:40-44 3:39:55.54 3:39:59.90 0:04.36 16:47/M
315 Mary Beth Thomas Boerne TX 335 72 F 5:70-99 3:44:02.82 3:45:40.01 1:37.19 17:06/M
316 Tirey Thomas Spring TX 336 38 F 28:35-39 3:44:03.08 3:45:40.28 1:37.20 17:06/M
317 Dawn Lehmann Boerne TX 207 48 F 25:45-49 3:44:03.34 3:45:39.63 1:36.29 17:06/M