Kinder Ranch 1 Mile 2019

Age Group Results

May 04, 2019


Split Second Productions

1 Mile

Female 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Presley Clark 2462 3 50   10:26.43 10:33.54 0:07.11 10:26/M
 

Female 5 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Caitlyn Clark 2455 6 10   6:17.85 6:22.88 0:05.03 6:17/M
2 Galina Franz San Antonio TX 2483 6 22 0:53.68 7:11.53 7:14.24 0:02.71 7:11/M
3 Alika Espinoza San Antonio TX 2475 5 35 1:50.34 8:08.19 8:11.28 0:03.09 8:08/M
4 Reagan Willaford San Antonio TX 3269 6 39 2:01.07 8:18.92 8:22.48 0:03.56 8:18/M
5 Emma Vandewark San Antonio TX 3253 6 44 2:23.02 8:40.87 8:48.62 0:07.75 8:40/M
6 Kennedy Vandewark San Antonio TX 3254 6 48 3:31.83 9:49.68 9:57.07 0:07.39 9:49/M
7 Avery Sandoval San Antonio TX 3240 5 56 5:32.52 11:50.37 12:01.50 0:11.13 11:50/M
 

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lyla Villarreal 3259 7 3   5:54.45 5:56.24 0:01.79 5:54/M
2 Audrey Willaford San Antonio TX 3266 7 15 0:50.97 6:45.42 6:47.95 0:02.53 6:45/M
3 Isabella Joers Spring Branch TX 3100 7 16 0:54.56 6:49.01 6:49.01 6:49/M
4 Caroline Pollom San Antonio TX 3276 7 21 1:12.02 7:06.47 7:10.41 0:03.94 7:06/M
5 Palmer Fry San Antonio TX 2485 7 46 3:23.66 9:18.11 9:22.11 0:04.00 9:18/M
 

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Zailey High San Antonio TX 3093 10 14   6:36.17 6:38.87 0:02.70 6:36/M
2 Camille Gibson San Antonio TX 2494 10 19 0:20.46 6:56.63 6:59.31 0:02.68 6:56/M
3 Harper Bailey 2344 10 23 0:45.25 7:21.42 7:30.55 0:09.13 7:21/M
4 Ashlyn Bilhartz San Antonio TX 2424 9 24 0:49.79 7:25.96 7:36.71 0:10.75 7:25/M
5 Kiersten Soulas San Antonio TX 3248 9 28 1:05.51 7:41.68 7:44.51 0:02.83 7:41/M
6 Bele Delagarza 2469 9 38 1:36.67 8:12.84 8:16.83 0:03.99 8:12/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Kyra Ketcham San Antonio TX 3205 12 29   7:50.03 7:52.45 0:02.42 7:50/M
2 Alexis Miller 3212 12 34 0:13.47 8:03.50 8:11.46 0:07.96 8:03/M
 

Female 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Heather Villarreal 3256 41 5   6:10.91 6:17.64 0:06.73 6:10/M
2 Lauren Garcia San Antonio TX 2492 33 11 0:07.81 6:18.72 6:22.07 0:03.35 6:18/M
3 Kristen Webb 3264 38 17 0:40.80 6:51.71 6:56.94 0:05.23 6:51/M
4 Mindi Gibson San Antonio TX 3082 34 32 1:48.89 7:59.80 8:03.96 0:04.16 7:59/M
5 Tracey Ritchie San Antonio TX 3229 40 33 1:50.98 8:01.89 8:05.65 0:03.76 8:01/M
6 Princess Espinoza San Antonio TX 2477 33 36 1:58.23 8:09.14 8:12.29 0:03.15 8:09/M
7 Shea Pollom San Antonio TX 3277 44 37 1:59.10 8:10.01 8:13.87 0:03.86 8:10/M
8 Katherine Collinsworth 2467 37 53 5:27.53 11:38.44 11:45.89 0:07.45 11:38/M
9 Elena Sandoval San Antonio TX 3241 38 55 5:30.36 11:41.27 11:49.71 0:08.44 11:41/M
10 Amber Willaford San Antonio TX 3265 38 58 7:51.47 14:02.38 14:13.56 0:11.18 14:02/M
 

Male 4 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ronan Barnes San Antonio TX 2411 4 49   10:23.96 10:31.90 0:07.94 10:23/M
 

Male 5 to 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Carter Webb 3261 6 12   6:20.76 6:25.44 0:04.68 6:20/M
2 Jax Figeroa 2339 6 42 2:14.82 8:35.58 8:40.24 0:04.66 8:35/M
 

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Eli Ritchie San Antonio TX 3228 7 4   6:00.34 6:02.15 0:01.81 6:00/M
2 Kellen Gibson San Antonio TX 2496 7 27 1:40.85 7:41.19 7:43.29 0:02.10 7:41/M
3 Rodrick Barnes San Antonio TX 2410 7 31 1:58.69 7:59.03 8:06.55 0:07.52 7:59/M
4 Tyler Simmons San Antonio TX 3246 7 40 2:25.78 8:26.12 8:30.02 0:03.90 8:26/M
5 Bryan Ruggles 2350 8 41 2:34.08 8:34.42 8:39.26 0:04.84 8:34/M
6 Campbell Payne New Braunfels TX 3223 8 43 2:37.82 8:38.16 8:41.02 0:02.86 8:38/M
7 Gus Noble 3290 8 45 3:06.34 9:06.68 9:09.88 0:03.20 9:06/M
8 Maddox Price 3286 7 47 3:40.98 9:41.32 9:43.86 0:02.54 9:41/M
 

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Parker Fry San Antonio TX 2486 9 2   5:47.27 5:51.83 0:04.56 5:47/M
2 Landon Villarreal 3258 10 7 0:24.76 6:12.03 6:14.27 0:02.24 6:12/M
3 Archer Price 3285 9 8 0:26.49 6:13.76 6:15.50 0:01.74 6:13/M
4 Jude Figueroa 2340 10 9 0:29.81 6:17.08 6:21.55 0:04.47 6:17/M
5 Preston Brosh Spring Branch TX 2444 10 13 0:40.58 6:27.85 6:29.81 0:01.96 6:27/M
6 Ayden Childs San Antonio TX 2451 9 18 1:08.75 6:56.02 6:59.34 0:03.32 6:56/M
7 Tre Miller 3213 9 20 1:12.92 7:00.19 7:05.04 0:04.85 7:00/M
8 Noah Beard 2337 10 26 1:46.72 7:33.99 7:38.51 0:04.52 7:33/M
9 Jackson Willaford San Antonio TX 3268 10 30 2:11.25 7:58.52 7:59.95 0:01.43 7:58/M
10 Dylan Webb 3262 9 51 5:00.53 10:47.80 10:55.10 0:07.30 10:47/M
 

Male 13 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Franz San Antonio TX 2484 13 1   5:35.15 5:36.97 0:01.82 5:35/M
2 Jay Villarreal 3257 43 6 0:36.27 6:11.42 6:17.54 0:06.12 6:11/M
3 Jeff Gibson San Antonio TX 2495 37 25 1:55.83 7:30.98 7:35.17 0:04.19 7:30/M
4 Eric Webb 3263 38 52 5:17.38 10:52.53 11:00.04 0:07.51 10:52/M
5 Ricky Sandoval San Antonio TX 3243 39 54 6:05.77 11:40.92 11:50.42 0:09.50 11:40/M
6 Daniel Willaford San Antonio TX 3267 40 57 8:25.28 14:00.43 14:13.76 0:13.33 14:00/M