Kinder Ranch 5k

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2019


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Alexander Franz San Antonio TX 2482 14 M 1:Overall   22:12.15 22:12.15 0:00.00 7:07/M
2 Adam Clark 2454 43 M 1:40-49 0:30.94 22:43.09 22:51.66 0:08.57 7:18/M
3 Aidan Kellner Spring Branch TX 3201 12 M 1:11-12 2:00.00 24:12.15 24:14.41 0:02.26 7:47/M
4 Chinedu Nwaeze 2328 10 M 1: 9-10 2:23.29 24:35.44 24:38.43 0:02.99 7:54/M
5 Kelly Kelso 2338 36 F 1:Overall 2:43.40 24:55.55 24:55.55 0:00.00 7:59/M
6 Heather Villarreal 3256 41 F 1:40-49 3:12.70 25:24.85 25:29.67 0:04.82 8:10/M
7 Bertha Delagarza 2471 40 F 2:40-49 3:13.06 25:25.21 25:29.63 0:04.42 8:10/M
8 Gavin Kellner Spring Branch TX 3202 10 M 2: 9-10 4:14.62 26:26.77 26:28.79 0:02.02 8:30/M
9 Jaime Rico 2347 15 M 1:15-19 5:57.47 28:09.62 28:22.64 0:13.02 9:03/M
10 Allie Lewand Bulverde TX 3208 10 F 1: 9-10 6:08.85 28:21.00 28:22.93 0:01.93 9:07/M
11 Scarlet Longanbach San Antonio TX 2349 9 F 2: 9-10 7:06.77 29:18.92 29:21.08 0:02.16 9:25/M
12 Abigail Clark 2452 13 F 1:13-14 7:32.70 29:44.85 29:47.53 0:02.68 9:34/M
13 Corey Longanbach San Antonio TX 2348 11 M 2:11-12 8:09.45 30:21.60 30:24.89 0:03.29 9:46/M
14 Ripken Wisecarver San Antonio TX 3291 10 M 3: 9-10 8:25.79 30:37.94 30:39.92 0:01.98 9:51/M
15 Scott Kellner Spring Branch TX 3204 51 M 1:50-59 8:26.43 30:38.58 30:41.78 0:03.20 9:51/M
16 Alejandro Resendez 3299 8 M 1: 7- 8 8:56.55 31:08.70 31:17.00 0:08.30 10:01/M
17 Roberto Perez 3296 29 M 1:20-29 8:56.71 31:08.86 31:17.47 0:08.61 10:01/M
18 Jane Harrell 3090 56 F 1:50-59 9:03.98 31:16.13 31:21.38 0:05.25 10:03/M
19 Alan Duran 2346 9 M 4: 9-10 9:06.30 31:18.45 31:28.40 0:09.95 10:04/M
20 Tawney High San Antonio TX 3092 37 F 1:30-39 9:17.41 31:29.56 31:35.53 0:05.97 10:07/M
21 Jorge Garcia 2491 41 M 2:40-49 10:21.40 32:33.55 32:40.72 0:07.17 10:28/M
22 Vanessa Garcia 2493 10 F 3: 9-10 10:22.17 32:34.32 32:40.59 0:06.27 10:28/M
23 Fernando Alvarez 2402 38 M 1:30-39 10:33.64 32:45.79 32:54.02 0:08.23 10:32/M
24 Michael Soulas San Antonio TX 3249 44 M 3:40-49 10:50.74 33:02.89 33:16.13 0:13.24 10:37/M
25 Fernando Sarabia San Antonio TX 3245 11 M 3:11-12 11:22.64 33:34.79 33:38.43 0:03.64 10:48/M
26 Emma Jones 2341 12 F 1:11-12 11:27.57 33:39.72 33:41.65 0:01.93 10:49/M
27 Rylie Wisecarver San Antonio TX 2333 12 F 2:11-12 11:29.08 33:41.23 33:43.16 0:01.93 10:50/M
28 Marcus Ames Bulverde TX 2405 26 M 2:20-29 11:33.59 33:45.74 33:54.47 0:08.73 10:51/M
29 Sandie Schneider Spring Branch TX 3284 39 F 2:30-39 11:53.29 34:05.44 34:13.00 0:07.56 10:58/M
30 Ava Schneider 3283 10 F 4: 9-10 13:02.31 35:14.46 35:20.77 0:06.31 11:20/M
31 Kelsie Ortega Bulverde TX 3222 25 F 1:20-29 13:08.71 35:20.86 35:29.63 0:08.77 11:22/M
32 Adriana Franz San Antonio TX 2481 43 F 3:40-49 13:31.60 35:43.75 35:47.73 0:03.98 11:29/M
33 Kirk Schneider 3281 40 M 4:40-49 13:46.43 35:58.58 36:06.16 0:07.58 11:34/M
34 Angie Garcia 2489 39 F 3:30-39 14:11.81 36:23.96 36:40.33 0:16.37 11:42/M
35 Fatima Mejia 2361 33 F 4:30-39 14:36.34 36:48.49 37:01.79 0:13.30 11:50/M
36 Ryleighm Barnes San Antonio TX 2413 11 F 3:11-12 15:29.47 37:41.62 37:45.05 0:03.43 12:07/M
37 Grayson Bartek 2396 11 F 4:11-12 15:48.87 38:01.02 38:07.51 0:06.49 12:13/M
38 Ashley Ruggles San Antonio TX 3234 38 F 5:30-39 15:50.73 38:02.88 38:07.71 0:04.83 12:14/M
39 Allyson Kreiger Bulverde TX 3207 58 F 2:50-59 16:13.37 38:25.52 38:33.17 0:07.65 12:21/M
40 Karen Williams Bulverde TX 3270 46 F 4:40-49 16:14.58 38:26.73 38:32.30 0:05.57 12:21/M
41 Jesus Resendez 3297 15 M 2:15-19 16:42.02 38:54.17 39:00.89 0:06.72 12:30/M
42 Rebekah Barnes San Antonio TX 2409 35 F 6:30-39 16:47.39 38:59.54 39:03.36 0:03.82 12:32/M
43 Charlie Medina 2310 7 M 2: 7- 8 16:59.03 39:11.18 39:16.53 0:05.35 12:36/M
44 Megan Sample 3239 42 F 5:40-49 17:01.21 39:13.36 39:15.77 0:02.41 12:37/M
45 Laura Delagarza 2398 40 F 6:40-49 17:15.15 39:27.30 39:50.02 0:22.72 12:41/M
46 Harrison Clark 2457 11 M 4:11-12 18:07.88 40:20.03 40:32.63 0:12.60 12:58/M
47 Stephany Mejia 2360 8 F 1: 7- 8 18:13.04 40:25.19 40:35.35 0:10.16 13:00/M
48 Erin Clark 2456 38 F 7:30-39 18:30.06 40:42.21 40:55.57 0:13.36 13:05/M
49 Camille Martinez San Antonio TX 3211 9 F 5: 9-10 18:48.02 41:00.17 41:02.52 0:02.35 13:11/M
50 Toni Ames Bulverde TX 2406 52 F 3:50-59 18:50.96 41:03.11 41:11.90 0:08.79 13:12/M
51 Colton Sample 3235 22 M 3:20-29 18:55.29 41:07.44 41:12.92 0:05.48 13:13/M
52 Bonita Mohler Spring Branch TX 3216 44 F 7:40-49 22:46.37 44:58.52 44:58.52 14:28/M
53 Arturo Ramirez San Antonio TX 3226 54 M 2:50-59 22:54.13 45:06.28 45:21.33 0:15.05 14:30/M
54 Jayme Moeller Spring Branch TX 3215 41 F 8:40-49 24:13.17 46:25.32 46:45.85 0:20.53 14:55/M
55 Lucas Ochoa San Antonio TX 3221 38 M 2:30-39 25:46.61 47:58.76 48:26.10 0:27.34 15:25/M
56 Jadira Ochoa San Antonio TX 3220 38 F 8:30-39 25:47.42 47:59.57 48:26.33 0:26.76 15:26/M
57 Christina Soulas San Antonio TX 3247 41 F 9:40-49 26:01.91 48:14.06 48:28.02 0:13.96 15:31/M
58 Jayme Moeller Spring Branch TX 3214 9 F 6: 9-10 26:47.66 48:59.81 49:09.36 0:09.55 15:45/M
59 Mara Kellner Spring Branch TX 3203 49 F 10:40-49 26:53.45 49:05.60 49:10.85 0:05.25 15:47/M
60 Sienna Clark 2463 9 F 7: 9-10 27:30.72 49:42.87 49:56.01 0:13.14 15:59/M
61 Laura Pinzon San Antonio TX 3275 44 F 11:40-49 27:59.61 50:11.76 50:16.30 0:04.54 16:08/M
62 Joshua Pinzon San Antonio TX 3274 7 M 3: 7- 8 28:01.67 50:13.82 50:18.13 0:04.31 16:09/M
63 Gabriel Pinzon San Antonio TX 3273 11 M 5:11-12 28:01.86 50:14.01 50:16.56 0:02.55 16:09/M
64 Aileen Garcia 2488 13 F 2:13-14 33:16.21 55:28.36 55:35.37 0:07.01 17:50/M
65 Sofia Ramirez San Antonio TX 3227 9 F 8: 9-10 38:54.53 1:01:06.68 1:01:10.12 0:03.44 19:39/M
66 Luhan Resendez 3298 10 M 5: 9-10 38:55.18 1:01:07.33 1:01:10.53 0:03.20 19:39/M
67 Michell Schuessler 3300 9 M 6: 9-10 38:55.49 1:01:07.64 1:01:10.46 0:02.82 19:39/M
68 Dora Cortes San Antonio TX 2468 53 F 4:50-59 39:44.64 1:01:56.79 1:02:13.51 0:16.72 19:55/M
69 Maria Madujano 3295 42 F 12:40-49 39:50.96 1:02:03.11 1:02:11.94 0:08.83 19:57/M