Kinder Ranch 1 Mile 2019

Overall Finish List

May 04, 2019


Split Second Productions

1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Luke Franz San Antonio TX 2484 13 M 1:13-99   5:35.15 5:36.97 0:01.82 5:35/M
2 Parker Fry San Antonio TX 2486 9 M 1: 9-10 0:12.12 5:47.27 5:51.83 0:04.56 5:47/M
3 Lyla Villarreal 3259 7 F 1: 7- 8 0:19.30 5:54.45 5:56.24 0:01.79 5:54/M
4 Eli Ritchie San Antonio TX 3228 7 M 1: 7- 8 0:25.19 6:00.34 6:02.15 0:01.81 6:00/M
5 Heather Villarreal 3256 41 F 1:13-99 0:35.76 6:10.91 6:17.64 0:06.73 6:10/M
6 Jay Villarreal 3257 43 M 2:13-99 0:36.27 6:11.42 6:17.54 0:06.12 6:11/M
7 Landon Villarreal 3258 10 M 2: 9-10 0:36.88 6:12.03 6:14.27 0:02.24 6:12/M
8 Archer Price 3285 9 M 3: 9-10 0:38.61 6:13.76 6:15.50 0:01.74 6:13/M
9 Jude Figueroa 2340 10 M 4: 9-10 0:41.93 6:17.08 6:21.55 0:04.47 6:17/M
10 Caitlyn Clark 2455 6 F 1: 5- 6 0:42.70 6:17.85 6:22.88 0:05.03 6:17/M
11 Lauren Garcia San Antonio TX 2492 33 F 2:13-99 0:43.57 6:18.72 6:22.07 0:03.35 6:18/M
12 Carter Webb 3261 6 M 1: 5- 6 0:45.61 6:20.76 6:25.44 0:04.68 6:20/M
13 Preston Brosh Spring Branch TX 2444 10 M 5: 9-10 0:52.70 6:27.85 6:29.81 0:01.96 6:27/M
14 Zailey High San Antonio TX 3093 10 F 1: 9-10 1:01.02 6:36.17 6:38.87 0:02.70 6:36/M
15 Audrey Willaford San Antonio TX 3266 7 F 2: 7- 8 1:10.27 6:45.42 6:47.95 0:02.53 6:45/M
16 Isabella Joers Spring Branch TX 3100 7 F 3: 7- 8 1:13.86 6:49.01 6:49.01 6:49/M
17 Kristen Webb 3264 38 F 3:13-99 1:16.56 6:51.71 6:56.94 0:05.23 6:51/M
18 Ayden Childs San Antonio TX 2451 9 M 6: 9-10 1:20.87 6:56.02 6:59.34 0:03.32 6:56/M
19 Camille Gibson San Antonio TX 2494 10 F 2: 9-10 1:21.48 6:56.63 6:59.31 0:02.68 6:56/M
20 Tre Miller 3213 9 M 7: 9-10 1:25.04 7:00.19 7:05.04 0:04.85 7:00/M
21 Caroline Pollom San Antonio TX 3276 7 F 4: 7- 8 1:31.32 7:06.47 7:10.41 0:03.94 7:06/M
22 Galina Franz San Antonio TX 2483 6 F 2: 5- 6 1:36.38 7:11.53 7:14.24 0:02.71 7:11/M
23 Harper Bailey 2344 10 F 3: 9-10 1:46.27 7:21.42 7:30.55 0:09.13 7:21/M
24 Ashlyn Bilhartz San Antonio TX 2424 9 F 4: 9-10 1:50.81 7:25.96 7:36.71 0:10.75 7:25/M
25 Jeff Gibson San Antonio TX 2495 37 M 3:13-99 1:55.83 7:30.98 7:35.17 0:04.19 7:30/M
26 Noah Beard 2337 10 M 8: 9-10 1:58.84 7:33.99 7:38.51 0:04.52 7:33/M
27 Kellen Gibson San Antonio TX 2496 7 M 2: 7- 8 2:06.04 7:41.19 7:43.29 0:02.10 7:41/M
28 Kiersten Soulas San Antonio TX 3248 9 F 5: 9-10 2:06.53 7:41.68 7:44.51 0:02.83 7:41/M
29 Kyra Ketcham San Antonio TX 3205 12 F 1:11-12 2:14.88 7:50.03 7:52.45 0:02.42 7:50/M
30 Jackson Willaford San Antonio TX 3268 10 M 9: 9-10 2:23.37 7:58.52 7:59.95 0:01.43 7:58/M
31 Rodrick Barnes San Antonio TX 2410 7 M 3: 7- 8 2:23.88 7:59.03 8:06.55 0:07.52 7:59/M
32 Mindi Gibson San Antonio TX 3082 34 F 4:13-99 2:24.65 7:59.80 8:03.96 0:04.16 7:59/M
33 Tracey Ritchie San Antonio TX 3229 40 F 5:13-99 2:26.74 8:01.89 8:05.65 0:03.76 8:01/M
34 Alexis Miller 3212 12 F 2:11-12 2:28.35 8:03.50 8:11.46 0:07.96 8:03/M
35 Alika Espinoza San Antonio TX 2475 5 F 3: 5- 6 2:33.04 8:08.19 8:11.28 0:03.09 8:08/M
36 Princess Espinoza San Antonio TX 2477 33 F 6:13-99 2:33.99 8:09.14 8:12.29 0:03.15 8:09/M
37 Shea Pollom San Antonio TX 3277 44 F 7:13-99 2:34.86 8:10.01 8:13.87 0:03.86 8:10/M
38 Bele Delagarza 2469 9 F 6: 9-10 2:37.69 8:12.84 8:16.83 0:03.99 8:12/M
39 Reagan Willaford San Antonio TX 3269 6 F 4: 5- 6 2:43.77 8:18.92 8:22.48 0:03.56 8:18/M
40 Tyler Simmons San Antonio TX 3246 7 M 4: 7- 8 2:50.97 8:26.12 8:30.02 0:03.90 8:26/M
41 Bryan Ruggles 2350 8 M 5: 7- 8 2:59.27 8:34.42 8:39.26 0:04.84 8:34/M
42 Jax Figeroa 2339 6 M 2: 5- 6 3:00.43 8:35.58 8:40.24 0:04.66 8:35/M
43 Campbell Payne New Braunfels TX 3223 8 M 6: 7- 8 3:03.01 8:38.16 8:41.02 0:02.86 8:38/M
44 Emma Vandewark San Antonio TX 3253 6 F 5: 5- 6 3:05.72 8:40.87 8:48.62 0:07.75 8:40/M
45 Gus Noble 3290 8 M 7: 7- 8 3:31.53 9:06.68 9:09.88 0:03.20 9:06/M
46 Palmer Fry San Antonio TX 2485 7 F 5: 7- 8 3:42.96 9:18.11 9:22.11 0:04.00 9:18/M
47 Maddox Price 3286 7 M 8: 7- 8 4:06.17 9:41.32 9:43.86 0:02.54 9:41/M
48 Kennedy Vandewark San Antonio TX 3254 6 F 6: 5- 6 4:14.53 9:49.68 9:57.07 0:07.39 9:49/M
49 Ronan Barnes San Antonio TX 2411 4 M 1: 0- 4 4:48.81 10:23.96 10:31.90 0:07.94 10:23/M
50 Presley Clark 2462 3 F 1: 0- 4 4:51.28 10:26.43 10:33.54 0:07.11 10:26/M
51 Dylan Webb 3262 9 M 10: 9-10 5:12.65 10:47.80 10:55.10 0:07.30 10:47/M
52 Eric Webb 3263 38 M 4:13-99 5:17.38 10:52.53 11:00.04 0:07.51 10:52/M
53 Katherine Collinsworth 2467 37 F 8:13-99 6:03.29 11:38.44 11:45.89 0:07.45 11:38/M
54 Ricky Sandoval San Antonio TX 3243 39 M 5:13-99 6:05.77 11:40.92 11:50.42 0:09.50 11:40/M
55 Elena Sandoval San Antonio TX 3241 38 F 9:13-99 6:06.12 11:41.27 11:49.71 0:08.44 11:41/M
56 Avery Sandoval San Antonio TX 3240 5 F 7: 5- 6 6:15.22 11:50.37 12:01.50 0:11.13 11:50/M
57 Daniel Willaford San Antonio TX 3267 40 M 6:13-99 8:25.28 14:00.43 14:13.76 0:13.33 14:00/M
58 Amber Willaford San Antonio TX 3265 38 F 10:13-99 8:27.23 14:02.38 14:13.56 0:11.18 14:02/M