Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

Finish

November 23, 2019


Split Second Productions

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gustavo Roman Jr College Station TX 1347 25 M 1/22:25-29 38:01.35 6:08/M
2 Ryan Cruz San Antonio TX 1064 31 M 1/23:30-34 38:16.62 6:10/M
3 Stephen Wieprecht Houston TX 1416 38 M 1/30:35-39 41:46.51 6:44/M
4 Antonio Yamanaka Austin TX 1543 34 M 2/23:30-34 44:58.54 7:15/M
5 John Martinez San Antonio TX 1496 34 M 3/23:30-34 44:59.39 7:15/M
6 Nathan Sandelovic Hallettsville TX 1357 13 M 1/1: 1-14 45:14.52 7:18/M
7 Tina Cisneros San Antonio TX 1051 31 F 1/42:30-34 45:14.52 7:18/M
8 Kathy Manning Victoria TX 1243 59 F 1/19:55-59 45:37.98 7:22/M
9 Justin Bragiel Austin TX 1546 40 M 1/29:40-44 46:17.40 7:28/M
10 Bruce Wickliffe Corpus Christi TO 1415 48 M 1/15:45-49 46:29.43 7:30/M
11 Andrea Magee The Woodlands TX 1237 38 F 1/48:35-39 46:32.18 7:30/M
12 Marc Webb Tyler TX 1569 51 M 1/18:50-54 46:55.52 7:34/M
13 Jesse Micek San Antonio 43 1272 50 M 2/18:50-54 47:24.55 7:39/M
14 Glenn Reed Austin TX 1331 54 M 3/18:50-54 47:26.03 7:39/M
15 Cristobal Almanza Austin TX 1544 33 M 4/23:30-34 47:38.74 7:41/M
16 Madeleine Banta Houston TX 1433 31 F 2/42:30-34 47:45.01 7:42/M
17 Iain Mott Austin TX 1287 37 M 2/30:35-39 47:46.20 7:42/M
18 Brian Dewitt Bastrop TX 1548 41 M 2/29:40-44 47:57.62 7:44/M
19 Cornelius Banta Houston TX 1434 32 M 5/23:30-34 48:20.72 7:48/M
20 Eric Sanchez Victoria TX 1356 42 M 3/29:40-44 48:27.14 7:49/M
21 Casey Lewis Georgetown TX 1221 26 M 2/22:25-29 48:29.50 7:49/M
22 Kevin Parsakia Vienna VA 1312 42 M 4/29:40-44 48:30.46 7:49/M
23 Alex Flores San Antonio TX 1462 44 M 5/29:40-44 48:30.99 7:50/M
24 Trinnie Schley San Antonio TX 1521 40 F 1/55:40-44 48:55.21 7:53/M
25 Chelsea Healey Houston WV 1160 35 F 2/48:35-39 49:00.92 7:54/M
26 Matthew Wicke Manvel TX 1541 37 M 3/30:35-39 49:06.98 7:55/M
27 Julie Boehm Shiner TX 1437 40 F 2/55:40-44 49:17.34 7:57/M
28 Christina Yamanaka Austin TX 1542 35 F 3/48:35-39 49:28.02 7:59/M
29 Dionne Rector Austin TX 522 49 F 1/31:45-49 49:44.39 8:01/M
30 Caleb Watts Gonzales TX 1538 28 M 3/22:25-29 49:46.61 8:02/M
31 Analisa Honrath Austin TX 1480 34 F 3/42:30-34 49:56.74 8:03/M
32 Diane Cummings Cedar Park TX 1068 43 F 3/55:40-44 50:01.06 8:04/M
33 Ashley Long Austin TX 1226 38 F 4/48:35-39 50:07.29 8:05/M
34 Jason Long Austin TX 1227 39 M 4/30:35-39 50:09.59 8:05/M
35 Kelly Foster Austin TX 1118 50 M 4/18:50-54 50:14.24 8:06/M
36 Eddie Gonzalez San Antonio TX 1147 45 M 2/15:45-49 50:16.97 8:07/M
37 Lashea Townsend Austin TX 1566 30 F 4/42:30-34 50:18.49 8:07/M
38 Steve Mott Austin TX 1286 58 M 1/17:55-59 50:37.58 8:10/M
39 Denise Sechelski Austin TX 1562 56 F 2/19:55-59 50:37.99 8:10/M
40 Samantha Goedrich Victoria TX 1595 24 F 1/9:20-24 50:39.41 8:10/M
41 Edward Coleman San Antonio TX 1055 34 M 6/23:30-34 50:44.00 8:11/M
42 Rachael Welsh Angleton TX 1540 34 F 5/42:30-34 50:47.90 8:12/M
43 Brittany Hooker Lake Jackson TX 1481 34 F 6/42:30-34 50:48.90 8:12/M
44 Karel Schnebele Katy TX 1360 34 F 7/42:30-34 50:51.43 8:12/M
45 Amanda Martindale Austin TX 1245 38 F 5/48:35-39 51:12.38 8:16/M
46 Lety Grimes Buda TX 1471 39 F 6/48:35-39 51:20.58 8:17/M
47 Amber Konvicka Hallettsville TX 1485 28 F 1/30:25-29 51:22.70 8:17/M
48 Paul Rozsypal Victoria TX 1349 58 M 2/17:55-59 51:46.39 8:21/M
49 Kate Fowler Devine TX 1119 42 F 4/55:40-44 51:50.48 8:22/M
50 Luis Madriz Round Rock TX 1492 49 M 3/15:45-49 51:57.25 8:23/M
51 Jennifer Foster Fulshear TX 1117 38 F 7/48:35-39 52:00.54 8:23/M
52 Maggie Cochran Austin TX 1054 41 F 5/55:40-44 52:18.39 8:26/M
53 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 1278 68 F 1/9:65-69 52:35.16 8:29/M
54 Heidi Oertli Round Rock TX 1507 29 F 2/30:25-29 52:36.48 8:29/M
55 Amy Dick San Antonio TX 1084 39 F 8/48:35-39 52:40.01 8:30/M
56 Remy Freeman San Antonio TX 1464 17 M 1/3:15-19 52:51.32 8:32/M
57 Joseph York Universal City TX 1428 41 M 6/29:40-44 52:56.24 8:32/M
58 Brent Gillentine Austin TX 1141 47 M 4/15:45-49 52:59.04 8:33/M
59 Andi Gillentine Austin TX 1140 47 F 2/31:45-49 53:09.26 8:34/M
60 Tim Ludtman San Marcos TX 1490 26 M 4/22:25-29 53:09.89 8:34/M
61 Amy Tobias Cedar Park TX 1392 40 F 6/55:40-44 53:19.97 8:36/M
62 Kelli Kenney Austin TX 1197 37 F 9/48:35-39 53:20.96 8:36/M
63 Jack Schommer Spring TX 1362 30 M 7/23:30-34 53:21.37 8:36/M
64 Cody Lamkin College Station Tx TX 1213 18 M 2/3:15-19 53:21.99 8:36/M
65 Daniel Gassett Spring TX 1136 29 M 5/22:25-29 53:40.31 8:39/M
66 Michael Meyers Hockley TX 1270 58 M 3/17:55-59 53:40.59 8:39/M
67 Kimberly Storin Austin TX 1377 41 F 7/55:40-44 53:41.87 8:40/M
68 Bernd Lienhard Austin TX 1222 55 M 4/17:55-59 53:42.35 8:40/M
69 Nick Canedo San Antonio TX 1043 28 M 6/22:25-29 53:50.63 8:41/M
70 Josh Powell Cypress TX 1323 36 M 5/30:35-39 53:56.14 8:42/M
71 Mac Hutchens Victoria TX 1482 41 M 7/29:40-44 54:01.91 8:43/M
72 Ofelia Elizondo Victoria TX 1103 39 F 10/48:35-39 54:05.42 8:43/M
73 Kelly Jones Pflugerville TX 1192 38 M 6/30:35-39 54:10.38 8:44/M
74 Deedra Arevalo Pflugerville TX 1017 43 F 8/55:40-44 54:10.76 8:44/M
75 Janelle Rushton Pearland TX 1350 46 F 3/31:45-49 54:12.60 8:45/M
76 Cindy Hallo Plano TX 1473 38 F 11/48:35-39 54:13.48 8:45/M
77 Heidi Fischer Dallas TX 1461 50 F 1/39:50-54 54:23.74 8:46/M
78 Graham Kenney Austin TX 1196 42 M 8/29:40-44 54:26.19 8:47/M
79 Brian Hillix Dallas TX 1478 27 M 7/22:25-29 54:32.24 8:48/M
80 Merritt Drewery San Marcos TX 1455 30 F 8/42:30-34 54:32.27 8:48/M
81 Jessica Ohlemacher Pearland TX 1303 42 F 9/55:40-44 54:36.60 8:48/M
82 Leanne Field Houston TX 1113 37 F 12/48:35-39 54:41.05 8:49/M
83 Cameron Dwyer Flower Mound TX 1096 28 M 8/22:25-29 54:44.59 8:50/M
84 Kurt Spradley Schulenburg TX 1603 28 M 9/22:25-29 54:45.07 8:50/M
85 Madison Wetzig Spring TX 1591 17 F 1/2:15-19 54:49.05 8:50/M
86 Karisa Miller Victoria TX 1590 35 F 13/48:35-39 54:49.50 8:51/M
87 Blake Maples Brighton MA 1594 29 M 10/22:25-29 54:58.48 8:52/M
88 Abby Johnston Brighton MA 1593 29 F 3/30:25-29 54:59.19 8:52/M
89 Heather Sullivan Austin TX 1383 35 F 14/48:35-39 55:01.90 8:53/M
90 Daniel Moore Austin TX 1557 35 M 7/30:35-39 55:04.78 8:53/M
91 Derik Melson Cibolo TX 1266 35 M 8/30:35-39 55:10.07 8:54/M
92 Matt Pekar College Station TX 1315 38 M 9/30:35-39 55:12.45 8:54/M
93 Michelle Luna Colorado Springs CO 1233 54 F 2/39:50-54 55:16.99 8:55/M
94 Jose Morales Edinburg TX 1592 40 M 9/29:40-44 55:21.86 8:56/M
95 Hank Alexander East Bernard TX 1011 49 M 5/15:45-49 55:22.80 8:56/M
96 Emma Alexander East Bernard TX 1012 13 F 1/4: 1-14 55:22.86 8:56/M
97 Anthony Jung Inez TX 1194 60 M 1/7:60-64 55:34.74 8:58/M
98 Marissa Carlton La Vernia TX 1047 40 F 10/55:40-44 55:37.26 8:58/M
99 Mary Kimball Woodland CA 1199 50 F 3/39:50-54 55:38.79 8:59/M
100 Roshni Krishnasing Houston TX 1205 28 F 4/30:25-29 55:40.46 8:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Keith Newton Houston TX 1297 41 M 10/29:40-44 55:47.68 9:00/M
102 Lauren Smith Fort Worth TX 1371 23 F 2/9:20-24 55:52.20 9:01/M
103 Oscar Brownlee Laredo TX 1038 35 M 10/30:35-39 55:52.96 9:01/M
104 Dustin Ridder Burlington CO 1338 36 M 11/30:35-39 55:53.36 9:01/M
105 Erik Estrada Laredo TX 1109 36 M 12/30:35-39 55:53.61 9:01/M
106 Laura Brooke MacKan San Antonio TX 1235 31 F 9/42:30-34 55:57.76 9:02/M
107 Carrie Leigh Austin TX 1217 37 F 15/48:35-39 56:01.32 9:02/M
108 Michael Martinez Corpus Christi TX 1246 43 M 11/29:40-44 56:04.60 9:03/M
109 Jarod McBride Sugar Land TX 1497 37 M 13/30:35-39 56:05.21 9:03/M
110 Ann Callan Smithville TX 1042 52 F 4/39:50-54 56:05.27 9:03/M
111 Martha Bagwell San Antonio TX 1024 38 F 16/48:35-39 56:13.49 9:04/M
112 Albert Salinas Castroville TX 1354 47 M 6/15:45-49 56:14.38 9:04/M
113 Janel Allen Kyle TX 1014 41 F 11/55:40-44 56:26.28 9:06/M
114 Sarah Stout Krum TX 1378 41 F 12/55:40-44 56:37.73 9:08/M
115 Jared Stillions Hallettsville TX 1376 39 M 14/30:35-39 56:43.77 9:09/M
116 Rondall Moore Houston TX 1280 44 M 12/29:40-44 56:49.49 9:10/M
117 Amanda Vorpahl Austin TX 1536 29 F 5/30:25-29 56:51.16 9:10/M
118 Mary Beth Bartkus Sugar Land TX 1027 57 F 3/19:55-59 56:53.20 9:11/M
119 Kathryn Mathews Richardson TX 1248 34 F 10/42:30-34 56:53.57 9:11/M
120 Dawn Milewski Victoria TX 1274 46 F 4/31:45-49 56:58.69 9:11/M
121 Amanda Luna Victoria TX 1491 39 F 17/48:35-39 56:59.99 9:12/M
122 Michael Fields Sugar Land TX 1460 62 M 2/7:60-64 57:20.33 9:15/M
123 Eric Crowell Houston TX 1599 33 M 8/23:30-34 57:20.73 9:15/M
124 Olivia Ivie Universal City TX 1182 27 F 6/30:25-29 57:27.39 9:16/M
125 Finley Degraffenried Lampasas TX 1453 56 M 5/17:55-59 57:33.45 9:17/M
126 Christina Malek Pflugerville TX 1238 41 F 13/55:40-44 57:35.20 9:17/M
127 Philip Cleary Buda TX 1442 29 M 11/22:25-29 57:42.30 9:18/M
128 Denise Parisher Cypress TX 1309 53 F 5/39:50-54 57:48.59 9:19/M
129 Samantha Atchison Victoria TX 1020 32 F 11/42:30-34 57:49.72 9:20/M
130 Kendi Sparks Austin TX 1523 38 F 18/48:35-39 57:56.95 9:21/M
131 Nicole Francis San Antonio TX 1121 51 F 6/39:50-54 58:00.54 9:21/M
132 Morgan Teltschik Hallettsville TX 1387 29 F 7/30:25-29 58:04.43 9:22/M
133 Lisa Autry San Antonio TX 1022 46 F 5/31:45-49 58:09.40 9:23/M
134 Philip Arnold Austin TX 1019 38 M 15/30:35-39 58:09.91 9:23/M
135 John Gohmert Victoria TX 1144 64 M 3/7:60-64 58:10.45 9:23/M
136 Amy Holland Spicewood TX 1175 59 F 4/19:55-59 58:12.47 9:23/M
137 Todd Magee The Woodlands TX 1236 41 M 13/29:40-44 58:36.03 9:27/M
138 Harold Dodd Spring TX 1088 57 M 6/17:55-59 58:40.33 9:28/M
139 Cindy Pena Victoria TX 1558 50 F 7/39:50-54 58:41.19 9:28/M
140 Elizabeth Cargle Austin TX 1046 30 F 12/42:30-34 58:45.31 9:29/M
141 Sonya Cravin Victoria TX 1448 41 F 14/55:40-44 58:47.55 9:29/M
142 Trent Jacobi San Antonio TX 1185 50 M 5/18:50-54 58:50.86 9:29/M
143 Mary Parker Kerrville TX 2963 54 F 8/39:50-54 58:51.22 9:30/M
144 Dillon Ledoux Austin TX 1487 27 M 12/22:25-29 58:52.03 9:30/M
145 Robert Rodriguez Austin TX 1515 38 M 16/30:35-39 58:53.85 9:30/M
146 Elizabeth Cole Sulphur Springs TX 1443 32 F 13/42:30-34 59:01.30 9:31/M
147 David Vizcaino Austin TX 1535 32 M 9/23:30-34 59:07.35 9:32/M
148 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 1508 45 F 6/31:45-49 59:11.07 9:33/M
149 Michelle Blume Bastrop TX 1035 37 F 19/48:35-39 59:15.98 9:34/M
150 Kevin Bacon Austin TX 1023 39 M 17/30:35-39 59:23.71 9:35/M
151 Brian Mitchell Austin TX 1503 33 M 10/23:30-34 59:28.96 9:36/M
152 Bill Nittinger New Braunfels TX 1506 54 M 6/18:50-54 59:41.14 9:38/M
153 Marvin Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1517 48 M 7/15:45-49 59:41.55 9:38/M
154 Debra Williams San Antonio TX 1604 57 F 5/19:55-59 59:42.78 9:38/M
155 Seth Monty Richardson TX 1277 34 M 11/23:30-34 59:42.89 9:38/M
156 Rachel Deck Houston TX 1081 34 F 14/42:30-34 59:45.65 9:38/M
157 Nanci Hadash Hallettsville TX 1583 55 F 6/19:55-59 59:47.40 9:39/M
158 Jessica Heinsohn San Antonio TX 1162 23 F 3/9:20-24 59:51.10 9:39/M
159 Debbie Allen Cedar Park TX 1013 41 F 15/55:40-44 1:00:02.99 9:41/M
160 Jaclyn Adamek Victoria TX 1431 41 F 16/55:40-44 1:00:09.85 9:42/M
161 Tracy Lowery Leander TX 1232 51 F 9/39:50-54 1:00:10.01 9:42/M
162 John Perkins Cedar Creek TX 1511 84 M 1/3:70-99 1:00:10.08 9:42/M
163 Sophia Tips Spring TX 1390 20 F 4/9:20-24 1:00:23.98 9:45/M
164 Brenda Gohmert Victoria TX 1143 58 F 7/19:55-59 1:00:25.58 9:45/M
165 Michael Franck Houston TX 1122 45 M 8/15:45-49 1:00:35.22 9:46/M
166 Linda Knox Wichita Falls TX 1201 55 F 8/19:55-59 1:00:39.38 9:47/M
167 Traci Uribe San Antonio’s TX 1397 37 F 20/48:35-39 1:00:42.10 9:47/M
168 Camila Navas-Hahn San Antonio TX 1294 14 F 2/4: 1-14 1:00:48.46 9:48/M
169 Felipe Navas San Antonio TX 1293 50 M 7/18:50-54 1:00:48.56 9:48/M
170 Matt Hillestad Santa Rosa CA 1552 42 M 14/29:40-44 1:00:51.97 9:49/M
171 Allison Hall Austin TX 1571 43 F 17/55:40-44 1:00:57.72 9:50/M
172 Tim Speyrer Austin TX 1524 39 M 18/30:35-39 1:01:00.99 9:50/M
173 Nicole Rosaschi Santa Rosa CA 1561 42 F 18/55:40-44 1:01:01.86 9:51/M
174 Christina Labay Manvel TX 1211 32 F 15/42:30-34 1:01:02.92 9:51/M
175 Shaun Worley Leander TX 1424 41 M 15/29:40-44 1:01:05.82 9:51/M
176 Melissa Worley Leander TX 1425 43 F 19/55:40-44 1:01:06.44 9:51/M
177 Rachel Heard Victoria TX 1161 49 F 7/31:45-49 1:01:09.75 9:52/M
178 Rainey Ostberg Tyler TX 1509 21 F 5/9:20-24 1:01:24.10 9:54/M
179 Anthony Tips Spring TX 1391 22 M 1/4:20-24 1:01:24.68 9:54/M
180 Jennifer Loudon Hallettsville TX 1489 39 F 21/48:35-39 1:01:40.47 9:57/M
181 Suzanne Kuntz New Braunfels TX 1207 46 F 8/31:45-49 1:01:40.62 9:57/M
182 Tina Olcott New Braunfels TX 1304 45 F 9/31:45-49 1:01:40.79 9:57/M
183 Tresa Wold New Braunfels TX 1422 46 F 10/31:45-49 1:01:41.86 9:57/M
184 Liem Nguyen Houston TX 1298 43 M 16/29:40-44 1:01:52.97 9:59/M
185 Gina Potts East Bernard TX 1601 49 F 11/31:45-49 1:02:21.04 10:03/M
186 Jaime Head Houston TX 1477 37 F 22/48:35-39 1:02:21.32 10:03/M
187 Matthew Hansen Houston TX 1154 33 M 12/23:30-34 1:02:21.89 10:04/M
188 Melissa Danchak Euless TX 1072 46 F 12/31:45-49 1:02:35.54 10:06/M
189 Chris McEnaney Dallas TX 1262 28 M 13/22:25-29 1:02:40.26 10:06/M
190 Jake Harris New Braunfels TX 1476 23 M 2/4:20-24 1:02:47.91 10:08/M
191 Kunal Mishra Houston TX 1276 41 M 17/29:40-44 1:02:56.34 10:09/M
192 Melissa Swenson San Antonio TX 1529 44 F 20/55:40-44 1:03:10.24 10:11/M
193 Daniel Swenson San Antonio TX 1530 33 M 13/23:30-34 1:03:10.99 10:11/M
194 Benjamin Evans Austin TX 1457 30 M 14/23:30-34 1:03:18.46 10:13/M
195 Jason Kane San Antonio TX 1483 42 M 18/29:40-44 1:03:25.23 10:14/M
196 Jeremie Conley Pflugerville TX 1059 44 M 19/29:40-44 1:03:28.32 10:14/M
197 Sandra Bench San Antonio TX 1032 44 F 21/55:40-44 1:03:33.49 10:15/M
198 Valter Nunes Houston TX 1300 29 M 14/22:25-29 1:03:35.80 10:15/M
199 Kat Boyd Sulphur Springs TX 1439 27 F 8/30:25-29 1:03:36.30 10:16/M
200 Andrea Valentine Fort Worth TX 1398 31 F 16/42:30-34 1:03:40.46 10:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sarah Hunt Fort Worth TX 1179 36 F 23/48:35-39 1:03:43.38 10:17/M
202 Scott Geist Mansfield TX 1597 46 M 9/15:45-49 1:03:44.55 10:17/M
203 Marty Timpano Katy TX 1531 73 F 1/2:70-99 1:03:55.40 10:19/M
204 Ruth Mescall Giddings TX 1269 64 F 1/7:60-64 1:04:02.84 10:20/M
205 Mike Stout Krum TX 1379 37 M 19/30:35-39 1:04:08.53 10:21/M
206 Heather Sholl Houston TX 1364 42 F 22/55:40-44 1:04:10.73 10:21/M
207 Paul Timm San Antonio TX 1389 44 M 20/29:40-44 1:04:11.57 10:21/M
208 Collin Valis Austin TX 1399 30 F 17/42:30-34 1:04:13.67 10:22/M
209 Pat Roller Shiner TX 1344 54 M 8/18:50-54 1:04:23.94 10:23/M
210 Jason Coody New Braunfels TX 1444 49 M 10/15:45-49 1:04:33.05 10:25/M
211 Laurie Kovar Victoria TX 1203 41 F 23/55:40-44 1:04:33.64 10:25/M
212 Fabius Bascon Jr New Braunfels TX 1435 54 M 9/18:50-54 1:04:33.88 10:25/M
213 Brittany Roller Shiner TX 1346 27 F 9/30:25-29 1:04:51.47 10:28/M
214 Rachel Olheiser Double Oak TX 1305 32 F 18/42:30-34 1:05:00.91 10:29/M
215 Jeff Brecht Nacogdoches TX 1440 46 M 11/15:45-49 1:05:01.24 10:29/M
216 Cari Lynn Siegel Shiner TX 1563 40 F 24/55:40-44 1:05:06.08 10:30/M
217 Marcy Herndon Shiner TX 1166 42 F 25/55:40-44 1:05:06.26 10:30/M
218 Chassity Ramirez Shiner TX 1512 33 F 19/42:30-34 1:05:12.09 10:31/M
219 Tutuy Soto 1581 44 M 21/29:40-44 1:05:16.62 10:32/M
220 Michaela Barringer Richmond TX 1025 24 F 6/9:20-24 1:05:25.53 10:33/M
221 Chrissy Wagner Victoria TX 1405 51 F 10/39:50-54 1:05:28.82 10:34/M
222 Nick Weiland San Antonio TX 1539 34 M 15/23:30-34 1:05:33.64 10:34/M
223 Rick Healey 1589 62 M 4/7:60-64 1:05:43.57 10:36/M
224 Tracey Dorenkamp Sealy TX 1090 57 F 9/19:55-59 1:05:45.97 10:36/M
225 Katherine Wing San Antonio TX 1421 30 F 20/42:30-34 1:06:21.57 10:42/M
226 Miranda Conley Hutto TX 1058 47 F 13/31:45-49 1:06:21.86 10:42/M
227 David Conley Hutto TX 1057 41 M 22/29:40-44 1:06:22.42 10:42/M
228 Derroll Schraub Adkins TX 1363 28 M 15/22:25-29 1:06:24.04 10:43/M
229 Matt Curl Conroe TX 1451 35 M 20/30:35-39 1:06:26.41 10:43/M
230 Dalena Dekowski Yoakum TX 1454 27 F 10/30:25-29 1:06:28.11 10:43/M
231 Rubie Rodriguez San Antonio TX 1341 30 F 21/42:30-34 1:06:30.82 10:44/M
232 Jenise Livesay Victoria TX 1225 41 F 26/55:40-44 1:06:32.61 10:44/M
233 Mark Margritz New Braunfels TX 1494 57 M 7/17:55-59 1:06:42.78 10:46/M
234 Erica Strohman Katy TX 1526 41 F 27/55:40-44 1:06:47.72 10:46/M
235 David Perches New Braunfels TX 1510 52 M 10/18:50-54 1:06:50.96 10:47/M
236 Jeff Harris New Braunfels TX 1475 52 M 11/18:50-54 1:06:51.70 10:47/M
237 Ryan Popp Houston TX 1322 27 M 16/22:25-29 1:07:04.13 10:49/M
238 Marianna Popp Houston TX 1321 25 F 11/30:25-29 1:07:04.56 10:49/M
239 Anthony Berger Rowlett TX 1033 39 M 21/30:35-39 1:07:05.18 10:49/M
240 Katherine Klingle Victoria TX 1200 61 F 2/7:60-64 1:07:06.23 10:49/M
241 Lizzie Bartkus Sugar Land TX 1028 25 F 12/30:25-29 1:07:26.00 10:53/M
242 Justin Maloney Rosenberg TX 1493 34 M 16/23:30-34 1:07:30.09 10:53/M
243 Andi Pritchett Houston TX 1325 40 F 28/55:40-44 1:07:31.35 10:53/M
244 Erika Tolan San Antonio TX 1394 39 F 24/48:35-39 1:07:31.49 10:53/M
245 Shannon Cunningham Austin TX 1450 45 F 14/31:45-49 1:07:37.89 10:54/M
246 Audra Grigar East Bernard TX 1151 41 F 29/55:40-44 1:07:43.20 10:55/M
247 Stephanie Kresta Cypress TX 1600 32 F 22/42:30-34 1:07:47.28 10:56/M
248 Orlando Gallego Helotes TX 1131 52 M 12/18:50-54 1:07:48.72 10:56/M
249 Cassi Malota Richmond TX 1241 30 F 23/42:30-34 1:07:55.04 10:57/M
250 Christina Dziuk Corpus Christi TX 1098 26 F 13/30:25-29 1:07:58.26 10:58/M
251 Melissa Degraffenried Lampasas TX 1547 47 F 15/31:45-49 1:08:00.14 10:58/M
252 Edward Contreras San Antonio TX 1061 37 M 22/30:35-39 1:08:05.05 10:59/M
253 Anne Epstein Austin TX 1456 43 F 30/55:40-44 1:08:11.54 11:00/M
254 Blanca Kilpatrick Bryan TX 1198 37 F 25/48:35-39 1:08:12.40 11:00/M
255 William Byrd Helotes TX 1040 56 M 8/17:55-59 1:08:13.73 11:00/M
256 Kelley Armstrong Cypress TX 1018 45 F 16/31:45-49 1:08:22.32 11:02/M
257 Lisa Somera Houston TX 1570 49 F 17/31:45-49 1:08:40.66 11:05/M
258 Clare Horadam Lolita TX 1176 37 F 26/48:35-39 1:09:01.27 11:08/M
259 Jamie McElroy Victoria TX 1261 53 F 11/39:50-54 1:09:04.17 11:08/M
260 Kimberly Motley Inez TX 1598 41 F 31/55:40-44 1:09:07.29 11:09/M
261 Ken Phillips Richmond TX 1317 57 M 9/17:55-59 1:09:15.35 11:10/M
262 Kenneth Cejka Shiner TX 1048 52 M 13/18:50-54 1:09:33.25 11:13/M
263 Renee Cejka Shiner TX 1049 50 F 12/39:50-54 1:09:34.57 11:13/M
264 Justen Noakes San Antonio TX 1299 48 M 12/15:45-49 1:09:35.66 11:13/M
265 Audra Gaiziunas Asheville NC 1130 43 F 32/55:40-44 1:09:36.14 11:14/M
266 Colton Harris Port Lavaca TX 1551 27 M 17/22:25-29 1:09:36.41 11:14/M
267 Teresa Huntley San Marcos TX 1180 29 F 14/30:25-29 1:09:40.63 11:14/M
268 Ruth Verette Marble Falls TX 1402 39 F 27/48:35-39 1:09:44.23 11:15/M
269 Richard Harris Austin TX 1474 38 M 23/30:35-39 1:09:54.48 11:17/M
270 Tiffany Gonzales Ganado TX 1145 42 F 33/55:40-44 1:09:55.30 11:17/M
271 Diana Wagner Caldwell TX 1406 41 F 34/55:40-44 1:09:57.15 11:17/M
272 Elizabeth Jeffery Garwood TX 1187 17 F 2/2:15-19 1:09:57.71 11:17/M
273 Paige Wampler Houston TX 1410 39 F 28/48:35-39 1:09:58.25 11:17/M
274 Michael Greaney Cedar Park TX 1469 44 M 23/29:40-44 1:10:01.97 11:18/M
275 Jordan Clark Austin TX 1441 33 F 24/42:30-34 1:10:08.01 11:19/M
276 Danese Merryman Cypress TX 1268 53 F 13/39:50-54 1:10:20.23 11:21/M
277 Stephanie Friese La Vernia TX 1129 34 F 25/42:30-34 1:10:20.71 11:21/M
278 Maria Trumbauer Arp TX 1532 43 F 35/55:40-44 1:10:33.57 11:23/M
279 Melissa Kohler Katy TX 1202 44 F 36/55:40-44 1:10:33.61 11:23/M
280 Yvonne Hrbacek Edinburg TX 1178 23 F 7/9:20-24 1:10:38.93 11:24/M
281 Jake Hrbacek Edinburg TX 1177 26 M 18/22:25-29 1:10:39.65 11:24/M
282 Courtney Stefan Hallettsville TX 1373 32 F 26/42:30-34 1:10:42.75 11:24/M
283 Monika McCown San Antonio TX 1257 31 F 27/42:30-34 1:10:47.42 11:25/M
284 Ian Markolf Houston TX 1495 30 M 17/23:30-34 1:10:47.87 11:25/M
285 Inez Rodriguez Victoria TX 1516 42 F 37/55:40-44 1:10:49.97 11:25/M
286 Joyce Lowe San Angelo TX 1231 59 F 10/19:55-59 1:11:00.35 11:27/M
287 Hillary Youngman Austin TX 1430 32 F 28/42:30-34 1:11:01.45 11:27/M
288 Tracy Pickering San Antonio TX 1587 51 F 14/39:50-54 1:11:02.82 11:28/M
289 Kymn Yellen Lake Jackson TX 1427 34 F 29/42:30-34 1:11:05.05 11:28/M
290 Katherine Hicks Belton TX 1167 26 F 15/30:25-29 1:11:25.91 11:31/M
291 Amy Malik Yoakum TX 1240 25 F 16/30:25-29 1:11:27.15 11:31/M
292 Ken Krakow Austin TX 1204 54 M 14/18:50-54 1:11:51.19 11:35/M
293 Stephanie Becker Shiner TX 1031 31 F 30/42:30-34 1:11:58.39 11:37/M
294 Ellen Denum Austin TX 1082 26 F 17/30:25-29 1:12:06.71 11:38/M
295 Charles Morton Allen TX 1285 32 M 18/23:30-34 1:12:09.06 11:38/M
296 Karen Rejsek East Bernard TX 1333 50 F 15/39:50-54 1:12:09.09 11:38/M
297 Amber Marbach Sa TX 1244 40 F 38/55:40-44 1:12:12.32 11:39/M
298 Katherine Greaney Cedar Park TX 1470 41 F 39/55:40-44 1:12:21.15 11:40/M
299 Rachel Winkenwerder Shiner TX 1585 39 F 29/48:35-39 1:12:35.84 11:43/M
300 Norine Gill Seabrook TX 1466 63 F 3/7:60-64 1:12:35.93 11:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Kara Ellingrod San Antonio TX 1602 53 F 16/39:50-54 1:12:47.84 11:44/M
302 Elda Gallego Helotes TX 1132 51 F 17/39:50-54 1:12:48.34 11:45/M
303 Ruth Steffek Schulenburg TX 1374 56 F 11/19:55-59 1:13:00.12 11:46/M
304 Heidi Hays 1605 46 F 18/31:45-49 1:13:06.88 11:48/M
305 Gwendolyn Parker Houston TX 1310 27 F 18/30:25-29 1:13:08.85 11:48/M
306 Amy Miori Victoria TX 1275 44 F 40/55:40-44 1:13:13.93 11:49/M
307 Jeni Hyland Houston TX 1181 37 F 30/48:35-39 1:13:14.68 11:49/M
308 Levi Stuchly Austin TX 1381 32 M 19/23:30-34 1:13:17.99 11:49/M
309 Tracy Abzug Austin TX 1001 37 F 31/48:35-39 1:13:18.77 11:49/M
310 Hannah Watson Austin TX 1412 27 F 19/30:25-29 1:13:31.70 11:52/M
311 Elizabeth Bohuslav Yoakum TX 1438 29 F 20/30:25-29 1:13:41.73 11:53/M
312 Tony Swilley Spring TX 1384 52 M 15/18:50-54 1:13:45.66 11:54/M
313 Pam Sullivan Katy TX 1382 57 F 12/19:55-59 1:13:46.15 11:54/M
314 Pamela Willmon Houston TX 1586 80 F 2/2:70-99 1:14:02.38 11:57/M
315 Kay Roller Shiner TX 1345 53 F 18/39:50-54 1:14:07.83 11:57/M
316 Christina Meier Lake Jackson TX 1499 30 F 31/42:30-34 1:14:08.74 11:58/M
317 Dale Snead Cypress TX 1372 43 M 24/29:40-44 1:14:25.06 12:00/M
318 Laura Herschell San Antonio TX 283 30 F 32/42:30-34 1:14:29.48 12:01/M
319 Amanda Medley Harker Heights TX 1265 35 F 32/48:35-39 1:14:58.83 12:06/M
320 Landon Medley Harker Heights TX 1264 35 M 24/30:35-39 1:14:59.05 12:06/M
321 De Helmer Goliad TX 1163 51 F 19/39:50-54 1:14:59.57 12:06/M
322 Lizzette Reynolds Austin TX 1513 54 F 20/39:50-54 1:15:00.08 12:06/M
323 Deborah Maly Spring TX 1242 69 F 2/9:65-69 1:15:06.38 12:07/M
324 Justin Minsker Austin TX 1502 34 M 20/23:30-34 1:15:24.13 12:10/M
325 Daniel Gerlach Austin TX 1138 37 M 25/30:35-39 1:15:38.33 12:12/M
326 David Fraga Belton TX 1120 58 M 10/17:55-59 1:15:47.88 12:14/M
327 Amy Bice Sugar Land TX 1545 48 F 19/31:45-49 1:15:53.26 12:14/M
328 Stephanie Warren Lake Jackson TX 1537 42 F 41/55:40-44 1:15:56.23 12:15/M
329 Heather Nairn Edna TX 1292 40 F 42/55:40-44 1:16:04.06 12:16/M
330 Eugene McClure Driftwood TX 1255 58 M 11/17:55-59 1:16:10.81 12:17/M
331 Esteban Resendez Alice TX 1334 26 M 19/22:25-29 1:16:18.05 12:18/M
332 Rosalia Freeman San Antonio TX 1463 56 F 13/19:55-59 1:16:59.25 12:25/M
333 Marion Martinez San Antonio TX 1247 50 F 21/39:50-54 1:16:59.65 12:25/M
334 Jose Espinosa San Antonio TX 1106 47 M 13/15:45-49 1:17:19.82 12:28/M
335 Alana McCarn The Woodlands TX 1254 41 F 43/55:40-44 1:17:25.17 12:29/M
336 Megan McIntire College Station TX 1263 40 F 44/55:40-44 1:17:30.85 12:30/M
337 Patricia Howard Houston TX 1596 66 F 3/9:65-69 1:17:32.51 12:30/M
338 David Cox Austin TX 1063 30 M 21/23:30-34 1:17:59.09 12:35/M
339 Katherine Harkey Gonzales TX 1550 36 F 33/48:35-39 1:18:10.50 12:37/M
340 Misty Miller Westhoff TX 1555 40 F 45/55:40-44 1:18:11.11 12:37/M
341 Sharon Chapman Austin TX 1050 51 F 22/39:50-54 1:18:40.72 12:41/M
342 Christopher Pina Austin TX 1319 33 M 22/23:30-34 1:18:52.64 12:43/M
343 Will Frerich Richmond TX 1128 29 M 20/22:25-29 1:18:57.70 12:44/M
344 Brianna Frerich Richmond TX 1127 29 F 21/30:25-29 1:18:58.47 12:44/M
345 Stewart Russell Houston TX 1520 51 M 16/18:50-54 1:19:11.57 12:46/M
346 Michelle Russell Houston TX 1519 50 F 23/39:50-54 1:19:12.76 12:47/M
347 Julianna Hofmann San Marcos TX 1171 25 F 22/30:25-29 1:19:35.48 12:50/M
348 Martin Mauro Live Oak TX 1250 45 M 14/15:45-49 1:19:51.70 12:53/M
349 Lawrence Fennell The Woodlands TX 1112 55 M 12/17:55-59 1:19:57.25 12:54/M
350 Julia Cordova Victoria TX 1445 35 F 34/48:35-39 1:20:26.29 12:58/M
351 George Villarreal Sr. San Antonio TX 1403 71 M 2/3:70-99 1:20:29.74 12:59/M
352 Julie Dugan Corpus Christi TX 1094 49 F 20/31:45-49 1:20:53.17 13:03/M
353 Katrina Kucera Edna TX 1206 39 F 35/48:35-39 1:20:57.56 13:03/M
354 Christina Eckart Midland TX 1549 29 F 23/30:25-29 1:21:01.02 13:04/M
355 Jessica Telles Burleson TX 1565 30 F 33/42:30-34 1:21:01.98 13:04/M
356 Brenda Richardson Corinth TX 1336 52 F 24/39:50-54 1:21:18.43 13:07/M
357 Anita Clearman Denton TX 1053 50 F 25/39:50-54 1:21:19.78 13:07/M
358 Casey Jozwiak Blanco TX 1193 29 F 24/30:25-29 1:21:22.08 13:07/M
359 Victoria Atkinson Coldspring TX 1021 51 F 26/39:50-54 1:21:22.09 13:07/M
360 Stephanie Samuels Lakeway TX 785 54 F 27/39:50-54 1:21:43.85 13:11/M
361 John Dyson Austin TX 1097 36 M 26/30:35-39 1:22:10.13 13:15/M
362 Natalie Mauro Live Oak TX 1252 13 F 3/4: 1-14 1:22:21.86 13:17/M
363 Kara Nyquist Austin TX 1301 25 F 25/30:25-29 1:22:43.04 13:20/M
364 Ravan Lakey Pflugerville TX 360 36 F 36/48:35-39 1:22:44.08 13:21/M
365 Gillian Mauro Live Oak TX 1251 13 F 4/4: 1-14 1:22:46.82 13:21/M
366 Veronica Mauro Live Oak TX 1249 42 F 46/55:40-44 1:22:59.00 13:23/M
367 Lyle Singleton San Any TX 1369 62 M 5/7:60-64 1:23:06.80 13:24/M
368 Cindy Jemelka Yoakum TX 1188 57 F 14/19:55-59 1:23:15.88 13:26/M
369 Robert Gonzalez Point Comfort TX 1468 33 M 23/23:30-34 1:23:26.24 13:27/M
370 Robin Moore Austin TX 1279 50 F 28/39:50-54 1:23:28.89 13:28/M
371 Brandye Pate Yoakum TX 1313 26 F 26/30:25-29 1:23:32.40 13:28/M
372 Melissa Perez El Lago TX 1316 39 F 37/48:35-39 1:23:37.68 13:29/M
373 Amber Gish San Antonio TX 232 35 F 38/48:35-39 1:23:57.05 13:32/M
374 Gibran Michel Weatherford TX 1273 42 M 25/29:40-44 1:24:09.22 13:34/M
375 David Veir Richmond TX 1534 57 M 13/17:55-59 1:24:18.62 13:36/M
376 Heather Winslow San Antonio TX 1577 49 F 21/31:45-49 1:24:41.72 13:40/M
377 Sean McCollum San Antonio TX 1576 51 M 17/18:50-54 1:24:41.72 13:40/M
378 Rebecca Dublin Schertz TX 1092 50 F 29/39:50-54 1:24:55.64 13:42/M
379 Lenore Sassman Schertz TX 1358 45 F 22/31:45-49 1:24:57.03 13:42/M
380 Shirley Musfy Webster TX 1291 68 F 4/9:65-69 1:24:58.12 13:42/M
381 Cali Culliver Belton TX 1066 29 F 27/30:25-29 1:24:58.62 13:42/M
382 Andrew Culliver Belton TX 1067 27 M 21/22:25-29 1:24:59.32 13:42/M
383 Marie Cornelius Houston TX 1446 34 F 34/42:30-34 1:25:00.19 13:43/M
384 Wende Parks Austin TX 1311 44 F 47/55:40-44 1:25:22.71 13:46/M
385 Cheryl Green Bastrop TX 1148 61 F 4/7:60-64 1:25:47.79 13:50/M
386 Kelsey Rouse Austin TX 1348 24 F 8/9:20-24 1:25:48.87 13:50/M
387 Gil Green Austin TX 1149 38 M 27/30:35-39 1:25:48.87 13:50/M
388 Alma Garza Sa TX 1135 40 F 48/55:40-44 1:26:00.24 13:52/M
389 Brent Adcock Anton TX 1008 56 M 14/17:55-59 1:26:56.23 14:01/M
390 Linda Lopez San Antonio TX 1229 34 F 35/42:30-34 1:27:01.16 14:02/M
391 Andrew Hunter Houston TX 1572 35 M 28/30:35-39 1:27:05.01 14:03/M
392 Marty Adcock Anton TX 1007 59 F 15/19:55-59 1:27:22.09 14:05/M
393 Joey Vargas Amarillo TX 1401 42 M 26/29:40-44 1:27:38.64 14:08/M
394 Linda Jones San Antonio TX 1190 57 F 16/19:55-59 1:28:09.17 14:13/M
395 Ruben Aceves Corpus Christi TX 1002 55 M 15/17:55-59 1:28:30.13 14:16/M
396 Kymberly Rawls Houston TX 1329 37 F 39/48:35-39 1:29:27.44 14:26/M
397 Amanda Teague Bellville TX 1386 33 F 36/42:30-34 1:29:27.61 14:26/M
398 Jason Britnell Splendora TX 1584 41 M 27/29:40-44 1:30:04.37 14:32/M
399 Dave Drabek Cedar Park TX 1091 70 M 3/3:70-99 1:30:14.61 14:33/M
400 Annette Branecky Boerne TX 1037 61 F 5/7:60-64 1:30:46.86 14:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Elena Fascino Austin TX 1459 41 F 49/55:40-44 1:30:57.37 14:40/M
402 Michelle Moyer San Antonio TX 1288 32 F 37/42:30-34 1:31:58.66 14:50/M
403 Linda McCoy Austin TX 1258 52 F 30/39:50-54 1:32:10.04 14:52/M
404 Jennifer Read Houston TX 1559 52 F 31/39:50-54 1:32:20.75 14:54/M
405 Kathy Chudy Round Rock TX 107 50 F 32/39:50-54 1:32:29.09 14:55/M
406 Graciela Ochoa Angleton TX 1302 52 F 33/39:50-54 1:33:13.53 15:02/M
407 Phelecia Neal Seguin TX 1295 34 F 38/42:30-34 1:33:46.27 15:07/M
408 Rebecca Robles San Antonio TX 1340 57 F 17/19:55-59 1:34:04.91 15:10/M
409 Barbara Kubecka Shiner TX 1486 57 F 18/19:55-59 1:34:11.21 15:11/M
410 Robin Barry Richmond TX 1026 48 F 23/31:45-49 1:34:46.33 15:17/M
411 Kyla Elston Georgetown TX 1104 51 F 34/39:50-54 1:34:49.45 15:18/M
412 Doug Farrar Austin TX 1458 65 M 1/2:65-69 1:35:45.58 15:27/M
413 Daniela Salazar Houston TX 1353 25 F 28/30:25-29 1:35:55.34 15:28/M
414 Kenneth Vaczi Houston TX 1567 37 M 29/30:35-39 1:35:55.73 15:28/M
415 Nancy Wood Cedar Park TX 1423 54 F 35/39:50-54 1:36:06.15 15:30/M
416 Lisa Levy Houston TX 1220 54 F 36/39:50-54 1:36:06.16 15:30/M
417 Karen Light Austin TX 1223 45 F 24/31:45-49 1:36:52.78 15:38/M
418 Maria Alaniz Overton TX 1432 48 F 25/31:45-49 1:37:10.48 15:40/M
419 Jill Walles Flatonia TX 1409 41 F 50/55:40-44 1:37:12.55 15:41/M
420 Andrea Tielke Waller TX 1388 37 F 40/48:35-39 1:37:13.98 15:41/M
421 Jennifer Jeffery Garwood TX 1186 49 F 26/31:45-49 1:37:25.69 15:43/M
422 Adriane Vanzo La Vernia TX 1533 45 F 27/31:45-49 1:37:27.47 15:43/M
423 Michele Hammers Richmond TX 1153 56 F 19/19:55-59 1:37:35.71 15:44/M
424 Jo Sawyer San Antonio TX 1359 65 F 5/9:65-69 1:37:35.95 15:45/M
425 Jo Holba Bellville TX 1172 65 F 6/9:65-69 1:37:37.29 15:45/M
426 Betty Melton Round Top TX 1500 68 F 7/9:65-69 1:37:38.07 15:45/M
427 Susan Bates Boerne TX 1029 55 F 20/19:55-59 1:37:38.69 15:45/M
428 Lacy Jones Mission TX 329 34 F 39/42:30-34 1:37:50.46 15:47/M
429 Terri Flores Temple TX 1115 42 F 51/55:40-44 1:37:58.12 15:48/M
430 Cristina Gonzalez Houston TX 1146 36 F 41/48:35-39 1:37:59.40 15:48/M
431 William (bubba) Meyers Boerne TX 1501 63 M 6/7:60-64 1:38:05.11 15:49/M
432 Melissa Todd Kirby TX 1393 37 F 42/48:35-39 1:38:16.47 15:51/M
433 Mark Jemelka Yoakum TX 1189 57 M 16/17:55-59 1:39:24.81 16:02/M
434 Gail Finnegan Spicewood TX 1114 62 F 6/7:60-64 1:39:25.46 16:02/M
435 Anne Oswald Bastrop TX 1579 60 F 7/7:60-64 1:40:16.41 16:10/M
436 Kristi Piper Danbury TX 1320 45 F 28/31:45-49 1:41:26.55 16:22/M
437 Catherine Eastmond Pflugerville TX 1100 36 F 43/48:35-39 1:41:29.48 16:22/M
438 Emilie Smith Austin TX 1370 38 F 44/48:35-39 1:41:30.04 16:22/M
439 Alma Turcios Houston TX 1395 28 F 29/30:25-29 1:41:40.97 16:24/M
440 Betty Harris Round Rock TX 1159 67 F 8/9:65-69 1:41:43.66 16:24/M
441 Breanne Hirsch New Braunfels TX 1170 27 F 30/30:25-29 1:42:45.62 16:34/M
442 Tyler Hirsch New Braunfels TX 1169 26 M 22/22:25-29 1:42:46.77 16:35/M
443 Amy Larrea Pflugerville TX 1215 49 F 29/31:45-49 1:43:14.71 16:39/M
444 Edgar Larrea Pflugerville TX 1214 60 M 7/7:60-64 1:43:15.77 16:39/M
445 Lisa Deavours New Braunfels TX 1078 52 F 37/39:50-54 1:44:21.84 16:50/M
446 Hyacinth Simmons New Braunfels TX 1564 21 F 9/9:20-24 1:45:26.30 17:00/M
447 David Danchak San Antonio TX 1073 50 M 18/18:50-54 1:45:31.74 17:01/M
448 Andrea Simmons Alvin TX 1367 48 F 30/31:45-49 1:45:39.66 17:03/M
449 Melinda Danchak San Antonio TX 1074 50 F 38/39:50-54 1:45:46.47 17:04/M
450 Stacy Adams Alvin TX 1005 44 M 28/29:40-44 1:45:48.90 17:04/M
451 Denise Adams Alvin TX 1006 43 F 52/55:40-44 1:45:50.26 17:04/M
452 Nicholas Russell Houston TX 1351 17 M 3/3:15-19 1:46:12.25 17:08/M
453 Trevor Russell Houston TX 1352 23 M 3/4:20-24 1:46:13.90 17:08/M
454 Cynthia Copeland Houston TX 1062 42 F 53/55:40-44 1:46:19.78 17:09/M
455 Gilbert Resendez San Antonio TX 1335 49 M 15/15:45-49 1:46:59.49 17:15/M
456 George Guebara Round Rock TX 1152 26 M 23/22:25-29 1:47:15.30 17:18/M
457 Daniel Holden Austin TX 1174 42 M 29/29:40-44 1:47:40.35 17:22/M
458 Beatriz Enriquez Austin TX 1105 31 F 40/42:30-34 1:47:41.26 17:22/M
459 Sali Holden Austin TX 1173 40 F 54/55:40-44 1:47:42.09 17:22/M
460 Amanda Symmank Cypress TX 1385 41 F 55/55:40-44 1:47:43.28 17:22/M
461 Blanca Richarte Boerne TX 1337 39 F 45/48:35-39 1:47:48.51 17:23/M
462 Rebecca Morton Buda TX 1284 36 F 46/48:35-39 1:47:51.02 17:24/M
463 Rachel Decamp Lubbock TX 1452 31 F 41/42:30-34 1:48:44.95 17:32/M
464 Wyatt McNallen Lubbock TX 1498 23 M 4/4:20-24 1:48:45.95 17:33/M
465 Nancy Decamp Austin TX 1080 69 F 9/9:65-69 1:48:48.31 17:33/M
466 Val Decamp Austin TX 1079 69 M 2/2:65-69 1:48:48.67 17:33/M
467 Lori Lopez San Antonio TX 1578 45 F 31/31:45-49 1:48:51.57 17:33/M
468 Joe Puente Carrollton TX 1327 56 M 17/17:55-59 1:49:31.80 17:40/M
469 Jess Moreno Pflugerville TX 1282 33 F 42/42:30-34 1:54:21.53 18:27/M
470 Shelley Jones Pflugerville TX 1191 38 F 47/48:35-39 1:54:21.75 18:27/M
471 Samantha Whitehead Cedar Park TX 1568 37 F 48/48:35-39 1:54:34.49 18:29/M
472 Amy Hirsch New Braunfels TX 1168 51 F 39/39:50-54 2:01:01.47 19:31/M
473 Joseph Dixon Hewitt US 1087 44 M 30/29:40-44 2:01:09.19 19:32/M
474 Amanda Suchadoll Columbus TX 1527 30 F 43/42:30-34 2:06:22.89 20:23/M
475 Brenden Suchadoll Columbus CO 1528 37 M 30/30:35-39 2:07:59.23 20:39/M