Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

Finish

November 23, 2019



5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Matthew Mayes Houston TX 2216 27 M 1:Overall 18:42.61
2 Bryan Park Gonzales TX 2291 43 M 1:Master 19:18.88
3 Nicolas Lopez Buda TX 2196 13 M 1: 1-14 19:25.77
4 Brooke Cerny Shiner TX 2576 14 F 1:Overall 20:15.27
5 Jennifer Waldron Austin TX 2822 38 F 1:35-39 20:26.02
6 Nichole Brauchle Pleasanton TX 1873 37 F 2:35-39 20:48.95
7 Kylah Fishbeck Shiner TX 2615 16 F 1:15-19 21:30.18
8 Jacob Torkelson Austin TX 2462 31 M 1:30-34 21:41.71
9 Chance Meyer Cedar Park TX 2864 13 M 2: 1-14 21:51.21
10 Kevin Grabski Austin TX 2029 30 M 2:30-34 22:05.20
11 Brad Pesek Diboll TX 2306 34 M 3:30-34 22:07.25
12 Emilee Schneider Van Vleck TX 2874 13 F 1: 1-14 22:18.25
13 Matthew Kelm San Antonio TX 2128 28 M 1:25-29 22:29.52
14 Sigfrido Esperanza Fort Worth TX 2610 29 M 2:25-29 22:29.85
15 Arturo Guzman San Antonio TX 2644 24 M 1:20-24 22:34.67
16 David Hill Lubbock TX 2079 41 M 1:40-44 22:36.84
17 Jarrod Boyd Victoria TX 2839 37 M 1:35-39 22:47.99
18 Matthew Michal Katy TX 2234 31 M 4:30-34 22:49.05
19 Matthew Garcia San Antonio TX 2629 27 M 3:25-29 22:51.83
20 Sarah Pondell Sugar Land TX 2320 30 F 1:30-34 22:53.26
21 Kenny Center San Antonio TX 1905 41 M 2:40-44 22:54.83
22 Cale Russell Highland Village TX 2781 18 M 1:15-19 22:58.62
23 Ryan Mayes Victoria TX 2217 24 M 2:20-24 22:58.64
24 Bridgette Cerny Shiner TX 2575 43 F 1:Master 23:01.06
25 Peter Marek Flatonia TX 2714 25 M 4:25-29 23:04.75
26 John Beyer Houston TX 2550 31 M 5:30-34 23:07.09
27 Audrey Menkes Austin TX 2727 58 F 1:55-59 23:31.96
28 David McMahan Smithville TX 2723 59 M 1:55-59 23:37.58
29 Owen Fowler Devine TX 2002 14 M 3: 1-14 23:38.55
30 Barry Lucas Austin TX 2199 61 M 1:60-64 23:41.66
31 Jerry Gipson Shiner TX 2025 61 M 2:60-64 23:56.12
32 Chris Nolan North Richland Hills TX 2747 57 M 2:55-59 23:56.85
33 William Forrester Cat Spring TX 2622 14 M 4: 1-14 23:57.22
34 Baron Clifford Shiner TX 2840 45 M 1:45-49 24:01.42
35 Drew Richards Bay City TX 2345 52 M 1:50-54 24:03.81
36 Perry Popp Waxahachie TX 2321 55 M 3:55-59 24:05.06
37 Ben Engelhardt Austin TX 1986 42 M 3:40-44 24:06.62
38 Zane Kleinschmidt Lexington TX 2137 25 M 5:25-29 24:14.13
39 William Rector Austin TX 2335 49 M 2:45-49 24:17.58
40 Ciaran Collins Austin TX 1926 31 M 6:30-34 24:24.28
41 Donna Hart San Antonio TX 2056 72 F 1:70-99 24:28.04
42 Gavin Helfrick Sugar Land TX 2074 15 M 2:15-19 24:28.73
43 Brian Popp Hallettsville TX 2322 53 M 2:50-54 24:36.47
44 Wren Wickliffe Bastrop TX 2513 52 M 3:50-54 24:49.40
45 Christy Costlow Austin TX 1931 39 F 3:35-39 24:59.82
46 Adalyn Pohl Hallettsville TX 2766 12 F 2: 1-14 25:00.17
47 Aaron Frazier Victoria TX 2994 35 M 2:35-39 25:00.24
48 Reagan Heard Victoria TX 2065 18 F 2:15-19 25:00.75
49 Katie Kostelnik Hallettsville TX 2691 14 F 3: 1-14 25:00.79
50 Jake Hatzl Conroe TX 2653 13 M 5: 1-14 25:03.69
51 Kaylie Ochoa Manor TX 2281 28 F 1:25-29 25:06.27
52 Bret Meyer Cedar Park TX 2862 46 M 3:45-49 25:09.47
53 Tiffany Peters Austin TE 2894 52 F 1:50-54 25:27.12
54 Bobby Pittman Castroville TX 2316 48 M 4:45-49 25:28.35
55 Greg Malatek New Braunfels TX 2205 57 M 4:55-59 25:38.74
56 Anthony Galletto Liberty Hill TX 2626 61 M 3:60-64 25:42.61
57 Guy Willeford Victoria TX 2829 59 M 5:55-59 25:43.49
58 Johnny Prochaska Troy TX 2329 57 M 6:55-59 25:45.09
59 Asa Doddema Plantersville TX 1964 12 M 6: 1-14 25:46.99
60 Jesse Solorzano Georgetown TX 2423 35 M 3:35-39 25:47.04
61 Anna Martin Tucson AZ 2717 29 F 2:25-29 25:50.37
62 Preston Todd Shiner TX 2814 13 M 7: 1-14 25:56.19
63 Servando Hernandez Vargas Katy TX 2659 29 M 6:25-29 26:03.72
64 Taylor Sherwood Austin TX 2404 61 M 4:60-64 26:05.60
65 Stephen Jones Lubbock TX 2119 28 M 7:25-29 26:06.22
66 Chad Leonard Shiner TX 2191 41 M 4:40-44 26:07.78
67 Nicholas Perez Allen TX 2305 13 M 8: 1-14 26:10.23
68 Pam Hohlt Brenham TX 2083 54 F 2:50-54 26:14.60
69 Corinne Fowler Devine TX 2001 15 F 3:15-19 26:15.44
70 Lauren Kleinschmidt Lexington TX 2136 26 F 3:25-29 26:18.59
71 Scott Smejkal Victoria TX 2791 50 M 4:50-54 26:19.46
72 Clinton Krause Pflugerville TX 2161 41 M 5:40-44 26:21.13
73 Mason Pittman Castroville TX 2317 16 M 3:15-19 26:25.31
74 Michele Berger Victoria TX 1851 44 F 1:40-44 26:25.58
75 Samantha Snowden New Braunfels TX 2794 27 F 4:25-29 26:25.59
76 Bradley Snowden New Braunfels TX 2793 26 M 8:25-29 26:26.01
77 William MacKenzie Woodstock GA 2204 26 M 9:25-29 26:26.01
78 Steven Hull Crawford TX 2671 35 M 4:35-39 26:32.03
79 Lauren Sestak Woodstock GA 2398 25 F 5:25-29 26:32.31
80 Peter Fithian San Antonio TX 2616 57 M 7:55-59 26:32.35
81 Stephen Ashlock Pflugerville TX 2899 47 M 5:45-49 26:34.65
82 Marisol Gutierrez Victoria TX 2042 42 F 2:40-44 26:42.21
83 Alexis Ilse Kingsville TX 2104 36 F 4:35-39 26:45.24
84 Guadalupe Silva Richmond TX 2408 48 M 6:45-49 26:45.97
85 Mike Becker Shiner TX 2984 36 M 5:35-39 26:46.00
86 Mary Birdsall College Station TX 1854 26 F 6:25-29 26:49.09
87 Pj Valdez San Antonio TX 2819 49 M 7:45-49 26:54.14
88 Reed Smith Dripping Springs TX 2421 64 M 5:60-64 27:04.81
89 Nolan Rosen Killeen TX 2369 35 M 6:35-39 27:10.25
90 Patrick Karshis San Antonio TX 2125 53 M 5:50-54 27:13.01
91 Charles Gleinser Wimberley TX 2633 64 M 6:60-64 27:13.81
92 Karina Hoppe Decatur GA 2665 29 F 7:25-29 27:20.28
93 Tony Smith Decatur TX 2414 63 M 7:60-64 27:22.46
94 Janna Powell Inez TX 2324 34 F 2:30-34 27:22.49
95 Julie Howard Montgomery TX 2095 54 F 3:50-54 27:26.22
96 Todd Dickinson Jonesville TX 1955 52 M 6:50-54 27:27.58
97 Richelle Munoz San Antonio TX 2264 32 F 3:30-34 27:28.20
98 Aaron Prcin College Station TX 2325 39 M 7:35-39 27:30.16
99 Ashton Johnston 2975 28 F 8:25-29 27:30.90
100 Ozzie Bayazitoglu Rosenberg TX 2832 50 M 7:50-54 27:31.52
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Jonathan Hernandez Houston TX 2658 36 M 8:35-39 27:40.60
102 Colton Thomas Huffman TX 2811 16 M 4:15-19 27:41.67
103 Jenny Mobley San Antonio TX 2242 34 F 4:30-34 27:51.80
104 Fernando Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 2026 53 M 8:50-54 27:53.06
105 Jennifer Perez Allen TX 2303 53 F 4:50-54 27:53.33
106 Joshua Richards Navasota TX 2344 28 M 10:25-29 27:53.52
107 Mike Cohen Conroe TX 2961 34 M 7:30-34 27:55.95
108 Anthony MacHacek Alvin TX 2707 17 M 5:15-19 28:00.57
109 Justin Roberts Austin TX 2777 38 M 9:35-39 28:03.07
110 Staci Nicholson Victoria TX 2743 37 F 5:35-39 28:04.74
111 Bryson Hagan Yoakum TX 2045 20 M 3:20-24 28:04.75
112 Gus Swilley Spring TX 2446 28 M 11:25-29 28:06.22
113 Jason Cottrell San Antonio TX 1932 50 M 9:50-54 28:07.38
114 Kathy Thomas Austin TX 2453 60 F 1:60-64 28:10.07
115 Jennifer Nelken Mckinney TX 2889 38 F 6:35-39 28:14.79
116 Ashley Roessler Inez TX 2779 29 F 9:25-29 28:18.02
117 Victoria Pecina Victoria TX 2301 24 F 1:20-24 28:19.62
118 Deb Valdez San Antonio TX 2818 47 F 1:45-49 28:19.78
119 Jesus Eduardo Miranda Pasadena TX 2240 26 M 12:25-29 28:20.85
120 Ryder McBride Sugar Land TX 2722 10 M 9: 1-14 28:23.88
121 Monica Jacob Victoria TX 2675 39 F 7:35-39 28:25.94
122 Michael Rife Buda TX 2776 37 M 10:35-39 28:27.79
123 Jonathan Taylor Bastrop TX 2449 44 M 6:40-44 28:31.09
124 Randall Grones San Antonio TX 2640 50 M 10:50-54 28:31.16
125 Abby Irvin Shiner TX 2673 22 F 2:20-24 28:31.77
126 Natalie Krejci Moulton TX 2692 33 F 5:30-34 28:31.91
127 Laura Emswiler San Antonio TX 1985 49 F 2:45-49 28:35.89
128 Amy MacHicek Hallettsville TX 2709 47 F 3:45-49 28:36.73
129 Austin Weinsoft Georgetown TX 2825 25 M 13:25-29 28:36.82
130 Royce Ilse Kingsville TX 2105 34 M 8:30-34 28:38.06
131 Gabriella Nagle Goliad TX 2740 14 F 4: 1-14 28:41.30
132 Justin Davidson Rosenberg TX 1944 28 M 14:25-29 28:41.94
133 Karli Rodriguez Shiner TX 2778 37 F 8:35-39 28:43.43
134 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 2289 59 M 8:55-59 28:43.63
135 Angela Schneider Van Vleck TX 2875 32 F 6:30-34 28:49.66
136 Jessica Schwab Shiner TX 2387 28 F 10:25-29 28:50.50
137 Monica Lassmann Meyersville TX 2694 40 F 3:40-44 28:53.67
138 Ariana Van Dusen Victoria TX 2475 39 F 9:35-39 28:58.09
139 Barbara Weichel San Antonio TX 2500 47 F 4:45-49 29:00.32
140 Thomas Meehan Austin TX 2226 28 M 15:25-29 29:01.48
141 Candice Groce Pearland TX 2036 28 F 11:25-29 29:04.58
142 Kirsten Ealy Austin TX 2844 33 F 7:30-34 29:06.60
143 Stephen Reichardt Sealy TX 2337 55 M 9:55-59 29:07.18
144 Dianna Groce Pasadena TX 2037 54 F 5:50-54 29:07.91
145 Peyton Conover College Station TX 1930 10 F 5: 1-14 29:10.27
146 Jennifer McBride Sugar Land TX 2721 35 F 10:35-39 29:10.58
147 Hannah Hohlt Katy TX 2082 27 F 12:25-29 29:12.02
148 Jenny Kocian Shiner TX 2142 42 F 4:40-44 29:13.74
149 Michelle Groppell Magnolia TX 244 29 F 13:25-29 29:15.19
150 David Robertson Carrollton TX 2358 40 M 7:40-44 29:15.37
151 Cesar Figueroa Austin TX 2614 28 M 16:25-29 29:15.62
152 Helen Merritt Dallas TX 3000 35 F 11:35-39 29:16.64
153 Jason Anderson Richardsont TX 1821 42 M 8:40-44 29:20.23
154 Maribel Castillo Lubbock TX 1902 39 F 12:35-39 29:20.80
155 Veronica Escobedo Bandera TX 2608 45 F 5:45-49 29:21.02
156 Kevin MacKan Houston TX 2711 28 M 17:25-29 29:21.70
157 Christine Hoskinson Kingsville TX 2093 37 F 13:35-39 29:22.20
158 Divyesh Desai Richmond TX 2596 37 M 11:35-39 29:24.11
159 Skylar Broughton Victoria TX 2561 24 F 3:20-24 29:26.68
160 Shannon Ealy 2958 0 F 1: 0- 0 29:31.22
161 Jay Nobles Bryan TX 2273 15 M 6:15-19 29:32.01
162 Dennis Castro Houston TX 2568 58 M 10:55-59 29:32.22
163 Jessica Luhn Austin TX 2705 36 F 14:35-39 29:35.65
164 Dennis Koenig Mansfield TX 2147 55 M 11:55-59 29:36.95
165 Frankie Robertson Carrollton TX 2357 39 F 15:35-39 29:38.00
166 Taylor Schroeter Victoria TX 2787 24 F 4:20-24 29:40.49
167 Melissa Colman Cedar Park TX 1927 33 F 8:30-34 29:43.76
168 Cesar Miranda Monterrey NUEVO LEON 2241 56 M 12:55-59 29:44.19
169 Gregory Hatzl Conroe TX 2655 40 M 9:40-44 29:51.80
170 Shelby Center San Antonio TX 1907 14 F 6: 1-14 29:53.30
171 Karen Cole Goliad TX 1923 45 F 6:45-49 29:55.39
172 Angela Young Temple TX 2537 32 F 9:30-34 30:02.06
173 Chelsea Falvo Mansfield TX 1988 29 F 14:25-29 30:02.88
174 Bonnie Kocurek East Bernard TX 2145 36 F 16:35-39 30:03.69
175 Lauren Boehm Shiner TX 1862 28 F 15:25-29 30:06.21
176 Kelsye Johnston Lexington TX 2118 24 F 5:20-24 30:06.51
177 Tricia Knezek Hallettsville TX 2138 33 F 10:30-34 30:07.98
178 Joseph Barnes Austin TX 1833 52 M 11:50-54 30:10.62
179 Clint Speer Bryan TX 2796 40 M 10:40-44 30:11.23
180 Patricia Nagle Goliad TX 2739 45 F 7:45-49 30:11.25
181 Christina Lopez Bryan TX 2699 26 F 16:25-29 30:13.58
182 Belinda Heinen Houston TX 2072 42 F 5:40-44 30:13.80
183 Chris MacHacek Alvin TX 2706 48 M 8:45-49 30:20.24
184 Mary Hageny Rockwall TX 2048 38 F 17:35-39 30:23.23
185 Jadon Nobles Bryan TX 2274 12 M 10: 1-14 30:26.75
186 Michelle Kramer Shiner TX 2160 44 F 6:40-44 30:26.79
187 Jeri Braswell Cypress TX 1872 52 F 6:50-54 30:33.02
188 Rachel Deaton Victoria TX 1949 36 F 18:35-39 30:33.49
189 Amanda Moreno Houston TX 2734 39 F 19:35-39 30:34.80
190 Marissa Lawrence San Antonio TX 2857 22 F 6:20-24 30:35.26
191 Charles Brown Katy TX 1883 50 M 12:50-54 30:35.43
192 Jeff Koch Lavernia TX 2140 56 M 13:55-59 30:35.50
193 Ashly Koch Lavernia TX 2141 26 F 17:25-29 30:35.60
194 Thomas Taylor Flower Mound TX 2956 9 M 11: 1-14 30:36.51
195 James Perez Allen TX 2304 53 M 13:50-54 30:37.14
196 Julie Kerr Iola TX 2131 43 F 7:40-44 30:37.88
197 Carolyn Wisegerber Dayton TX 2524 55 F 2:55-59 30:38.70
198 Theresa Gertson East Bernard TX 2024 36 F 20:35-39 30:39.40
199 Kim Walpole Hallettsville TX 2953 38 F 21:35-39 30:43.63
200 Allison Parks Round Rock TX 2295 28 F 18:25-29 30:43.94
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Delynn Thomas Gonzales TX 2957 63 F 2:60-64 30:44.49
202 Mariah Orosco Shiner TX 2284 25 F 19:25-29 30:47.65
203 Juventino Valdez Pasadena TX 2820 22 M 4:20-24 30:48.61
204 Lily Alexander East Bernard TX 1813 13 F 7: 1-14 30:54.74
205 Keegan Cavness East Bernard TX 2574 14 M 12: 1-14 30:54.76
206 London Cavness East Bernard TX 2572 12 F 8: 1-14 30:54.93
207 Robert Koenning Shiner TX 2148 62 M 8:60-64 30:55.61
208 Chelsea Wick Friendswood TX 2828 29 F 20:25-29 30:57.53
209 James Allen Cedar Park TX 2895 41 M 11:40-44 30:57.95
210 Rachel Ussery Santa Fe TX 2882 35 M 12:35-39 31:00.44
211 Evan Hatzl Conroe TX 2654 10 M 13: 1-14 31:03.65
212 Doug Schroeder Meadows Place TX 2384 73 M 1:70-99 31:04.25
213 Amanda Flores San Antonio TX 2618 42 F 8:40-44 31:04.53
214 Courtney Carlson Odessa TX 2987 25 F 21:25-29 31:11.81
215 Anna Brown La Porte TX 1886 26 F 22:25-29 31:15.15
216 Brian Leveille Austin TX 2697 33 M 9:30-34 31:15.32
217 Cory Falvo Mansfield TX 1989 32 M 10:30-34 31:15.92
218 Brody Popp Shiner TX 2768 9 M 14: 1-14 31:16.24
219 Mark Bujnoch Hallettsville TX 1891 38 M 13:35-39 31:18.74
220 Monica Deutchman San Antonio TX 1953 32 F 11:30-34 31:20.33
221 Crystal Bujnoch Hallettsville TX 1890 34 F 12:30-34 31:20.47
222 Heather Welfl Moulton TX 2505 33 F 13:30-34 31:24.22
223 Bruce Bordovsky Saint Hedwig TX 1863 53 M 14:50-54 31:25.28
224 Kate Stafford Shiner TX 2429 27 F 23:25-29 31:26.68
225 Clayton Zacha Belton TX 2539 32 M 11:30-34 31:27.83
226 Brittney Zacha Belton TX 2538 28 F 24:25-29 31:28.76
227 Ashley Krahn Fulshear TX 2158 35 F 22:35-39 31:31.80
228 Barry Obrien Katy TX 2279 49 M 9:45-49 31:33.38
229 Tommy Thompson Rowlett TX 2454 67 M 1:65-69 31:33.45
230 Lindsey Steffek 2951 28 F 25:25-29 31:33.84
231 Jamie Chumchal Katy TX 1915 42 F 9:40-44 31:34.94
232 Hudson Popp Shiner TX 2769 7 M 15: 1-14 31:35.38
233 Jennifer Hendrick Dallas TX 2657 33 F 14:30-34 31:37.02
234 Michelle Klaus Cuero TX 2135 37 F 23:35-39 31:37.90
235 Sandra Walker Tomball TX 2490 59 F 3:55-59 31:38.24
236 Landry Moore Houston TX 2245 30 F 15:30-34 31:38.92
237 Miranda Ashworth Houston TX 1823 29 F 26:25-29 31:39.76
238 Leanne White Seguin TX 2509 28 F 27:25-29 31:40.92
239 Carol Rutledge Austin TX 2782 58 F 4:55-59 31:41.59
240 Jillian Bonacquisti Austin TX 2991 36 F 24:35-39 31:43.50
241 Matthew Hageny Rockwall TX 2047 40 M 12:40-44 31:44.26
242 Brandon Pritchett Houston TX 2327 40 M 13:40-44 31:45.06
243 Michael Pesek Shiner TX 2763 27 M 18:25-29 31:45.44
244 Hilary Pesek Shiner TX 2762 26 F 28:25-29 31:46.31
245 Alyssa Conde Pflugerville TX 2585 23 F 7:20-24 31:50.35
246 Steve Ealy Shiner TX 1979 60 M 9:60-64 31:53.07
247 Randy Honish Round Rock TX 2092 47 M 10:45-49 31:56.04
248 Sherry Ressler East Bernard TX 2342 43 F 10:40-44 31:58.68
249 Cindy Pittman Castroville TX 2315 47 F 8:45-49 31:59.74
250 Erik Konvicka Hallettsville TX 2689 35 M 14:35-39 32:00.60
251 Holly Netardus Shiner TX 2741 42 F 11:40-44 32:02.10
252 Ashton MacHicek Shiner TX 2710 26 F 29:25-29 32:03.47
253 Alena Winkenwerder Shiner TX 2522 9 F 9: 1-14 32:07.78
254 Melanie Cowan Shiner TX 1936 39 F 25:35-39 32:07.99
255 Carli Weber Gonzales TX 2498 26 F 30:25-29 32:08.25
256 Craig Forrester Cat Spring TX 2619 48 M 11:45-49 32:09.22
257 Jim Winkenwerder Shiner TX 2523 47 M 12:45-49 32:09.36
258 Gregory Bromenshenkel Houston TX 1881 52 M 15:50-54 32:10.17
259 James Blaschke Woodsboro TX 1857 54 M 16:50-54 32:13.72
260 Trenton Kitterman Shiner TX 2688 14 M 16: 1-14 32:18.11
261 Cathy Valenta Victoria TX 2883 55 F 5:55-59 32:20.26
262 Gracie Thomas Huffman TX 2810 19 F 4:15-19 32:21.00
263 Scott Autry San Antonio TX 1826 48 M 13:45-49 32:21.05
264 Luke Supak Houston TX 2442 35 M 15:35-39 32:26.35
265 David Recker Plano TX 2988 30 M 12:30-34 32:27.29
266 Kimberley Jirasek Temple TX 2115 29 F 31:25-29 32:29.60
267 Sarah Solorzano Georgetown TX 2424 33 F 16:30-34 32:30.39
268 Erich Heinen Houston TX 2071 41 M 14:40-44 32:35.38
269 Susan McPaul East Bernard TX 2725 37 F 26:35-39 32:37.18
270 Lane Delling Gonzales TX 2595 24 M 5:20-24 32:38.41
271 Stacy Allen Garwood TX 2542 30 F 17:30-34 32:42.22
272 Connie McMahan Smithville TX 2724 58 F 6:55-59 32:47.68
273 Kasi Matula Shiner TX 2720 40 F 12:40-44 32:49.60
274 Andrew Sestak Yoakum TX 2399 36 M 16:35-39 32:49.74
275 Victoria Sestak Yoakum TX 2396 32 F 18:30-34 32:49.95
276 Eddie Faith Schulenburg TX 2612 42 M 15:40-44 32:50.80
277 Philip Felux Austin TX 1993 45 M 14:45-49 32:50.92
278 Jonathan Malek Pflugerville TX 1239 48 M 15:45-49 32:51.79
279 Liz Kuffel Richmond TX 2170 57 F 7:55-59 32:52.06
280 Elda Martinez San Antonio TX 2718 49 F 9:45-49 32:53.44
281 Traci Heinsohn San Antonio TX 2073 53 F 7:50-54 32:53.87
282 Steve McCready Kyle TX 2224 49 M 16:45-49 32:56.99
283 Amy Faith Schulenburg TX 2613 35 F 27:35-39 32:57.40
284 Melissa Rogers Austin TX 2780 53 F 8:50-54 33:06.08
285 Kerry Hart San Antonio TX 2055 47 F 10:45-49 33:07.30
286 David Robinson Pflugerville TX 2363 44 M 16:40-44 33:11.52
287 Raquel Acosta Pflugerville NY 1804 37 F 28:35-39 33:11.55
288 Aubrey Weinsoft Georgetown TX 2824 25 F 32:25-29 33:11.98
289 Valerie Judice Arlington TX 2122 56 F 8:55-59 33:12.86
290 Hannah Nevlud Gonzales TX 2742 21 F 8:20-24 33:12.95
291 Tyler Mikes Shiner TX 2729 19 M 7:15-19 33:13.01
292 Anna Bartos Moulton TX 2546 41 F 13:40-44 33:13.94
293 Chris Cutts Montgomery TX 1941 35 M 17:35-39 33:14.03
294 Suzanne Phillips Arlington TX 2312 56 F 9:55-59 33:14.28
295 Darlene Barfoot Ingleside TX 1831 60 F 3:60-64 33:14.50
296 Tony Barnett Austin TX 1834 44 M 17:40-44 33:14.96
297 Emma Richburg Lubbock TX 2351 26 F 33:25-29 33:15.22
298 Tarlac Williams Austin TX 2517 44 M 18:40-44 33:16.17
299 Darren Lewis Austin TX 2698 44 M 19:40-44 33:16.27
300 Noemi Meneses Bryan TX 2229 15 F 5:15-19 33:18.36
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Niki Taylor Flower Mound TX 2955 48 F 11:45-49 33:20.91
302 Damon Drozd Yoakum TX 1970 33 M 13:30-34 33:23.74
303 Eli Moss Victoria TX 2255 14 M 17: 1-14 33:24.53
304 Kirby Dickinson Alvin TX 2904 27 M 19:25-29 33:24.77
305 Allen Reininger San Antonio TX 2775 55 M 14:55-59 33:27.25
306 Heidi Cohen Austin TX 1921 41 F 14:40-44 33:30.77
307 Jonathan Cohen Austin TX 1922 41 M 20:40-44 33:30.85
308 Elizabeth Carter Austin TX 2567 24 F 9:20-24 33:31.95
309 Stephanie Peace Corpus Christi TX 2758 27 F 34:25-29 33:32.30
310 Heather Henneke Round Rock TX 2076 24 F 10:20-24 33:32.74
311 Jeremy Thomas Huffman TX 2812 47 M 17:45-49 33:32.98
312 Pam Hagan Yoakum TX 2044 54 F 9:50-54 33:38.46
313 Lisa Bayazitoglu Rosenberg TX 1841 50 F 10:50-54 33:38.82
314 Pete Reimondo League City TX 2340 50 M 17:50-54 33:39.76
315 Amanda Jasek Weimar TX 2681 33 F 19:30-34 33:39.82
316 Ella Hart Yoakum TX 2972 12 F 10: 1-14 33:42.50
317 Ashleigh Smith College Station TX 2419 27 F 35:25-29 33:43.73
318 James Supak Fayetteville TX 2441 44 M 21:40-44 33:47.05
319 Cindy Reidinger San Antonio TX 2872 42 F 15:40-44 33:48.16
320 Brady Cejka Round Rock TX 1904 25 M 20:25-29 33:48.37
321 Erica Molina San Antonio TX 2732 30 F 20:30-34 33:49.72
322 Jessica Krause Pflugerville TX 2162 41 F 16:40-44 33:50.42
323 Shaun Timoney Houston TX 2878 55 M 15:55-59 33:53.55
324 Basilio Diaz Pflugerville TX 2598 26 M 21:25-29 33:53.62
325 Jason Krahn Fulshear TX 2157 39 M 18:35-39 33:54.16
326 Brandon Bates Kempner TX 1838 37 M 19:35-39 33:55.40
327 Sara Rohan Victoria TX 2960 27 F 36:25-29 33:57.16
328 Chad Hansen La Marque TX 2648 28 M 22:25-29 33:58.52
329 Kylie Tobias Cedar Park TX 2460 10 F 11: 1-14 34:01.50
330 Jennifer Wickliffe Corpus Christi TO 2512 45 F 12:45-49 34:02.14
331 Schuyler Holder Montgomery TX 2664 22 F 11:20-24 34:06.11
332 Jim Waddell Eagle Lake TX 2884 63 M 10:60-64 34:06.19
333 Matthew Tobias Cedar Park TX 2879 41 M 22:40-44 34:07.50
334 Kellen Ducey Kempner TX 1971 37 M 20:35-39 34:09.10
335 Roxanne Borsellino Pflugerville TX 1866 35 F 29:35-39 34:10.82
336 Kaiden Ducey Kempner TX 1973 6 M 18: 1-14 34:11.74
337 Robin Harvey Shiner TX 2059 43 F 17:40-44 34:11.78
338 Briana Lucio San Antonio TX 2859 24 F 12:20-24 34:13.28
339 Rachel Grahmann Victoria TX 2034 27 F 37:25-29 34:13.39
340 Oscar Garza San Antonio TX 2849 37 M 21:35-39 34:13.71
341 Jeremy Janak Victoria TX 2855 34 M 14:30-34 34:14.92
342 Richard Sestak Spring TX 2394 52 M 18:50-54 34:15.09
343 Michael Ryan Cedar Park TX 2371 47 M 18:45-49 34:15.19
344 Christina Ryan Cedar Park TX 2370 51 F 11:50-54 34:15.36
345 Justin Blackmon Houston TX 2551 40 M 23:40-44 34:16.46
346 Autumn Schroeder San Antonio TX 2382 27 F 38:25-29 34:17.58
347 Joseph Saldivar Magnolia TX 2784 40 M 24:40-44 34:20.00
348 Clark McKaig 2976 55 M 16:55-59 34:21.35
349 Jennifer Micek San Antonio 43 1271 46 F 13:45-49 34:29.09
350 Bethany Evans Austin TX 2611 31 F 21:30-34 34:34.85
351 Filiberto Ibarra Katy TX 2672 37 M 22:35-39 34:36.45
352 Richard Tolan San Antonio TX 2461 43 M 25:40-44 34:38.38
353 Marlin Weichel San Antonio TX 2499 53 M 19:50-54 34:39.34
354 Kathleen Hoffer El Campo TX 2663 49 F 14:45-49 34:40.11
355 Leanna Swingler Hutto TX 2877 35 F 30:35-39 34:41.21
356 Ronnie Uresti Beasley TX 2473 55 M 17:55-59 34:46.71
357 Austin Blaschke Shiner TX 2897 8 M 19: 1-14 34:50.42
358 Kendyl Boehm Shiner TX 2896 8 F 12: 1-14 34:50.49
359 Tony Shank Schulenburg TX 2401 57 M 18:55-59 34:52.37
360 Kyle McRoberts Houston TX 2225 34 M 15:30-34 34:58.57
361 Lucy Sisniega Midland TX 2412 49 F 15:45-49 34:59.95
362 Caroline Becker Houston TX 1844 35 F 31:35-39 35:00.32
363 Brett Reichardt Cat Spring TX 2336 29 M 23:25-29 35:06.42
364 Debra Dunlap Spring TX 1975 50 F 12:50-54 35:06.95
365 Elva Padilla Victoria TX 2751 48 F 16:45-49 35:08.49
366 Ty Meyer Cedar Park TX 2863 15 M 8:15-19 35:11.60
367 Kendyl Meyer Cedar Park TX 2861 10 F 13: 1-14 35:12.52
368 Alecia Ann Hicks Auburn AL 2661 26 F 39:25-29 35:15.06
369 Lindsay Ellis Washington DC 1983 26 F 40:25-29 35:17.06
370 Cole Raesner Katy TX 2332 33 M 16:30-34 35:17.39
371 Heather Patterson 2966 32 F 22:30-34 35:28.31
372 David Mueller Seguin TX 2261 54 M 20:50-54 35:31.71
373 Jaimi Mueller Seguin TX 2260 34 F 23:30-34 35:32.44
374 Jo Allred Montgomery TX 1015 58 F 10:55-59 35:32.73
375 Mckayla Bobbitt Bishop TX 2836 23 F 13:20-24 35:34.64
376 Melanie Weichel San Antonio TX 2502 53 F 13:50-54 35:36.77
377 Weston Bobbitt Bishop TX 2837 19 M 9:15-19 35:39.85
378 Kalynn Cleary Buda TX 2579 26 F 41:25-29 35:41.15
379 Linda Rodriguez Victoria TX 2364 48 F 17:45-49 35:43.49
380 Debra Elaine Morris Sealy TX 2250 63 F 4:60-64 35:48.87
381 Emily Waetjen Houston TX 2885 33 F 24:30-34 35:48.99
382 Joshua Jeffers Colleyville TX 2682 28 M 24:25-29 35:49.72
383 Toni Moss Victoria TX 2253 38 F 32:35-39 35:52.15
384 Lane Johnson Victoria TX 2117 72 M 2:70-99 35:52.35
385 Jim Moss Victoria TX 2254 47 M 19:45-49 35:52.46
386 Angie Mayer Victoria TX 2215 65 F 1:65-69 35:52.58
387 Catherine McCauley Cedar Park TX 2220 35 F 33:35-39 35:55.88
388 Joe Cole Austin TX 2581 38 M 23:35-39 35:57.98
389 Walker Cole Austin TX 2583 5 M 20: 1-14 35:58.07
390 Wyatt Cole Austin TX 2584 5 M 21: 1-14 35:58.86
391 Caitlin Mende Corpus Christi TX 2228 24 F 14:20-24 35:59.02
392 Carla Alicea San Antonio TX 1818 41 F 18:40-44 36:00.89
393 Peyton Holder Montgomery TX 2089 18 F 6:15-19 36:01.08
394 Andrew Garner Odessa TX 2018 32 M 17:30-34 36:01.24
395 Josie Garner Odessa TX 2019 31 F 25:30-34 36:02.13
396 Joe Bobbitt Bishop TX 2834 44 M 26:40-44 36:04.07
397 Kasie Mundine Goliad TX 2263 32 F 26:30-34 36:05.28
398 Amy Wickliffe Bastrop TX 2514 50 F 14:50-54 36:07.87
399 Leslie Ulrich Cuero TX 1396 37 F 34:35-39 36:08.31
400 Mary Muenster San Antonio TX 1289 58 F 11:55-59 36:09.64
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
401 Michelle Alicea San Antonio TX 1817 40 F 19:40-44 36:10.79
402 Jenna Forrester Cat Spring TX 2621 16 F 7:15-19 36:10.86
403 Rebecca Forrester Cat Spring TX 2620 45 F 18:45-49 36:11.34
404 Michael Laguros College Station TX 2856 29 M 25:25-29 36:14.92
405 Kathryn Smith Katy TX 2418 56 F 12:55-59 36:15.14
406 Tami Brzozowski Cuero TX 2563 39 F 35:35-39 36:15.80
407 Molley Michel Weatherford TX 2235 49 F 19:45-49 36:17.13
408 Trevor Simper Shiner TX 2409 33 M 18:30-34 36:17.60
409 Anne McCain Shiner TX 2219 36 F 36:35-39 36:19.67
410 Lisa White Franklin TX 1414 42 F 20:40-44 36:20.15
411 Madison Reichardt Cat Spring TX 2339 27 F 42:25-29 36:20.44
412 Whitney Rominger Richmond TX 2893 30 F 27:30-34 36:22.22
413 Clay Lenderman Richmdon TX 2979 24 M 6:20-24 36:25.71
414 Josh Schreiner San Antonio TX 2376 38 M 24:35-39 36:27.35
415 Marissa Nicholas San Antonio TX 2272 37 F 37:35-39 36:28.19
416 Paul Kubeczka San Antonio TX 2169 28 M 26:25-29 36:39.84
417 Tommy Duhon San Antonio TX 1974 56 M 19:55-59 36:44.03
418 Tonya Cole Austin TX 2582 45 F 20:45-49 36:45.17
419 Rafael Hernandez San Antonio TX 2077 49 M 20:45-49 36:45.70
420 Whitney Lewis Houston TX 2194 33 F 28:30-34 36:46.71
421 Ashley Toerck Bishop TX 2816 24 F 15:20-24 36:47.07
422 Kendra Martin Muldoon TX 2716 34 F 29:30-34 36:47.25
423 Jarid Cottrell Leesburg VA 1934 40 M 27:40-44 36:47.99
424 Andrew Escobedo Frisco TX 2607 28 M 27:25-29 36:48.70
425 Destiny Howard Montgomery TX 2667 22 F 16:20-24 36:49.83
426 Baily Cowey Lavernia TX 2589 18 F 8:15-19 36:51.49
427 Laurie Morkovsky Shiner TX 2736 26 F 43:25-29 36:51.65
428 Stephanie Chesson Houston TX 1912 40 F 21:40-44 36:51.72
429 Jenifer Treadway Houston TX 2465 43 F 22:40-44 36:53.04
430 Michelle Cowey Lavernia TX 2588 49 F 21:45-49 36:53.92
431 Michelle Parker Lewisville TX 2292 38 F 38:35-39 36:55.88
432 Kellie Kutac Gonzales TX 1210 39 F 39:35-39 36:58.17
433 Molly Mastrilli Belton TX 2211 28 F 44:25-29 36:59.16
434 Matthew Mastrilli Belton TX 2212 28 M 28:25-29 36:59.33
435 Alice Leonard Shiner TX 2192 40 F 23:40-44 37:01.07
436 Christopher Galletto Alvarado TX 2627 33 M 19:30-34 37:02.96
437 Tj Wodskow Katy TX 2527 26 M 29:25-29 37:04.39
438 Gunner Vance Castroville TX 2821 19 M 10:15-19 37:07.05
439 Elliott Nolan New Braunfels TX 2744 28 M 30:25-29 37:08.11
440 Christopher Lankart Corpus Christi TX 2182 34 M 20:30-34 37:08.88
441 Robin Nolan North Richland Hills TX 2746 58 F 13:55-59 37:09.14
442 Robynne Nolan New Braunfels TX 2745 28 F 45:25-29 37:09.20
443 Alex Hodgson Austin TX 2853 33 M 21:30-34 37:11.40
444 Emily Scholten Austin TX 2903 35 F 40:35-39 37:12.03
445 Matthew Fiebig Lakeway TX 1994 39 M 25:35-39 37:12.93
446 Debbie Krueger New Braunfels TX 2167 58 F 14:55-59 37:13.00
447 James Diekmann Austin TX 2842 27 M 31:25-29 37:13.11
448 Amy Harriman Alvin TX 2651 29 F 46:25-29 37:15.66
449 Micheal Eason Alvin TX 2599 64 M 11:60-64 37:15.72
450 Amanda Mach Louise TX 2202 31 F 30:30-34 37:16.41
451 Ricardo Parra Brownsville TX 2297 32 M 22:30-34 37:23.89
452 Braden Popp Hallettsville TX 2770 20 M 7:20-24 37:27.44
453 Mica Decaprio Corpus Christi TX 2593 21 F 17:20-24 37:27.78
454 Nick Smolik Sugar Land TX 2422 40 M 28:40-44 37:33.88
455 David Motal Sealy TX 2257 42 M 29:40-44 37:34.96
456 Denise Motal Sealy TX 2258 38 F 41:35-39 37:35.32
457 Paige Streiff Victoria TX 2800 38 F 42:35-39 37:37.00
458 Ashley Gunlock Mckinney TX 2962 27 F 47:25-29 37:37.65
459 Jennifer Adams Victoria TX 1805 50 F 15:50-54 37:37.80
460 Courtney Cooksey Austin TX 2586 35 F 43:35-39 37:38.48
461 Michael L Broadwater Pflugerville TX 2559 54 M 21:50-54 37:39.98
462 Erika Thompson Rowlett TX 2456 25 F 48:25-29 37:42.22
463 Savannah Riggenbach Riviera TX 2353 25 F 49:25-29 37:42.80
464 Emily Howard Port Lavaca TX 2666 31 F 31:30-34 37:47.93
465 Charles Hollinger 2997 49 M 21:45-49 37:51.62
466 Mandy Hollinger 2998 49 F 22:45-49 37:52.38
467 Jessica Wick Shiner TX 2511 35 F 44:35-39 37:54.21
468 Susana Merida Katy TX 2728 52 F 16:50-54 37:54.92
469 Quitta Uresti Beasley TX 2472 46 F 23:45-49 37:57.85
470 Joshua Crist Euless TX 2591 28 M 32:25-29 37:59.78
471 Keyes Hudson Helotes TX 2669 76 M 3:70-99 38:01.64
472 Nia Sestak Spring TX 2395 49 F 24:45-49 38:04.59
473 Ryan Freeman Spring TX 2623 30 M 23:30-34 38:04.76
474 April Behal Marion TX 1847 47 F 25:45-49 38:10.26
475 Cynthia Morris Yoakum TX 2738 50 F 17:50-54 38:11.64
476 Mindi Morris College Station TX 2737 24 F 18:20-24 38:12.00
477 Chuck Grahmann Victoria TX 2032 64 M 12:60-64 38:12.43
478 Amanda Hansen Spring TX 2050 28 F 50:25-29 38:13.27
479 Krissa Bass Livingston TX 1837 42 F 24:40-44 38:13.67
480 Rosana Acevedo A TX 1803 27 F 51:25-29 38:14.58
481 Connie Reichardt Sealy TX 2338 54 F 18:50-54 38:15.64
482 Kelly Chance Hallettsville TX 1910 41 F 25:40-44 38:15.81
483 Laurie MacKan Beaumont TX 2203 59 F 15:55-59 38:20.74
484 Kevin Chance Hallettsville TX 1909 44 M 30:40-44 38:21.43
485 Mckenna Yancer Houston TX 2533 21 F 19:20-24 38:23.36
486 Christina Yancer Houston TX 2532 46 F 26:45-49 38:26.27
487 Angel Reddick Alvin TX 2774 16 M 11:15-19 38:26.85
488 Sandra Stief Spring Branch TX 2799 57 F 16:55-59 38:29.80
489 Glenda Stepchinski Leander TX 2431 60 F 5:60-64 38:36.57
490 Sharleen Gammon Muleshoe TX 2014 29 F 52:25-29 38:38.07
491 Bekki Brand Glen Carbon IL 1871 31 F 32:30-34 38:38.76
492 Liz Ladshaw New Braunfels TX 2180 62 F 6:60-64 38:42.32
493 Agnes Lauer Yoakum TX 2695 52 F 19:50-54 38:45.73
494 Stephanie Rainosek Hallettsville TX 2334 41 F 26:40-44 38:47.82
495 Kyle Sestak Spring TX 2397 22 M 8:20-24 38:48.10
496 Kevin Krueger New Braunfels TX 2168 58 M 20:55-59 38:50.47
497 Corky Roseberry San Antonio TX 2873 40 F 27:40-44 38:52.28
498 Michelle Pritchett San Antonio TX 2871 39 F 45:35-39 38:52.42
499 Kyanna Ducey Kempner TX 1972 10 F 14: 1-14 38:54.59
500 Stephanie Reimondo League City TX 2905 55 F 17:55-59 38:54.80
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
501 Jen Korinek Victoria TX 2156 44 F 28:40-44 38:55.49
502 Megan Davidson Alvin TX 2906 27 F 53:25-29 38:56.58
503 Jessica Grahmann Houston TX 2035 35 F 46:35-39 38:57.40
504 Kathryn Meyer Katy TX 2232 54 F 20:50-54 38:58.14
505 Stefanie Clark Hallettsville TX 1916 39 F 47:35-39 38:58.57
506 Lee Hunt Fort Worth TX 2100 36 M 26:35-39 39:01.78
507 Keith Moreno Houston TX 2733 40 M 31:40-44 39:04.98
508 Erica Saldana Frisco TX 2783 31 F 33:30-34 39:05.99
509 Albe Elias Calles San Antonio TX 2601 30 F 34:30-34 39:07.38
510 Logan Wenske Yoakum TX 2506 23 M 9:20-24 39:07.68
511 Lesley Smejkal Victoria TX 2792 49 F 27:45-49 39:07.94
512 Ryan Hagan Yoakum TX 2043 26 F 54:25-29 39:13.77
513 Amy Rainey San Antonio TX 2333 43 F 29:40-44 39:15.14
514 Kathleen Woods Danbury TX 2531 49 F 28:45-49 39:15.84
515 Marcella Calvo Danbury TX 2564 56 F 18:55-59 39:16.07
516 Christy Lankart Corpus Christi TX 2183 54 F 21:50-54 39:17.58
517 Gabbi Finzel Corpus Christi TX 1996 24 F 20:20-24 39:17.94
518 Garland Dieringer Portland TX 1958 81 M 4:70-99 39:20.08
519 Gerrie Dieringer Portland TX 1957 76 F 2:70-99 39:20.36
520 Ross Grahmann Victoria TX 2033 34 M 24:30-34 39:21.23
521 Lynsey Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2483 41 F 30:40-44 39:22.87
522 Melody Smith Huntington TX 2420 47 F 29:45-49 39:38.69
523 Taylor Wisegerber Dayton TX 2525 26 M 33:25-29 39:39.09
524 Alexis Kircus Dayton TX 2133 25 F 55:25-29 39:40.80
525 Patricia Turek Shiner TX 2881 67 F 2:65-69 39:41.09
526 Karla Pfennig Blanco TX 2310 68 F 3:65-69 39:46.52
527 Chris Bucek East Bernard TX 1888 57 M 21:55-59 39:47.67
528 Chuck Bucek East Bernard TX 1887 54 M 22:50-54 39:47.85
529 Rachel Elliott San Marcos TX 2602 24 F 21:20-24 39:48.05
530 Cassandra Reyes Houston TX 2343 23 F 22:20-24 39:52.58
531 Julian Casares Edinburg TX 1901 28 M 34:25-29 39:52.86
532 Clint Morgan Decatur GA 2735 28 M 35:25-29 39:56.09
533 Jess Lacoure Temple TX 2179 6 M 22: 1-14 39:56.72
534 Mackenzie Lacoure Temple TX 2178 9 F 15: 1-14 39:57.81
535 Judith Cottrell Houston TX 1933 44 F 31:40-44 40:04.86
536 Andrea Alicea San Antonio TX 1816 34 F 35:30-34 40:09.51
537 Julie Center San Antonio TX 1906 39 F 48:35-39 40:10.70
538 Tiffany Garcia Katy TX 2016 30 F 36:30-34 40:10.83
539 Bridgette Escobedo Bastrop TX 2606 47 F 30:45-49 40:14.13
540 Jasmine McCord Sweet Home TX 2223 32 F 37:30-34 40:15.75
541 Kate Alexander East Bernard TX 1814 8 F 16: 1-14 40:16.54
542 Courtney Hudgins Hungerford TX 2098 38 F 49:35-39 40:17.40
543 Vicky Janecek East Bernard TX 2680 49 F 31:45-49 40:18.26
544 Mary Akers Luling TX 1806 57 F 19:55-59 40:19.71
545 Dorothy Zella Gonzales TX 2541 55 F 20:55-59 40:20.10
546 Linda Cortes Austin TX 2978 52 F 22:50-54 40:22.63
547 Barbara Stevenson Shiner TX 2798 27 F 56:25-29 40:29.47
548 Christine Malina Shiner TX 2712 28 F 57:25-29 40:30.31
549 Christine Wenske Victoria TX 2827 31 F 38:30-34 40:33.39
550 Stephanie Hansen La Marque TX 2647 32 F 39:30-34 40:39.22
551 Claire Zak Baton Rouge LA 2540 25 F 58:25-29 40:43.66
552 Erin Brown Katy TX 1884 45 F 32:45-49 40:44.75
553 Jennifer Coleman San Antonio TX 1924 33 F 40:30-34 40:46.50
554 Becky Breitschopf Gonzales TX 1876 48 F 33:45-49 40:47.34
555 Rob Helt Fate TX 2075 42 M 32:40-44 40:47.45
556 Kerry Culberson Victoria TX 1939 28 M 36:25-29 40:49.03
557 Traci Richards Bay City TX 2347 48 F 34:45-49 40:49.89
558 Megan Lee Victoria TX 2187 26 F 59:25-29 40:50.56
559 Ashly Singletary Spring TX 2411 36 F 50:35-39 40:50.87
560 Scott Howard Montgomery TX 2096 54 M 23:50-54 40:58.19
561 Robin Chandler Cuero TX 2578 53 F 23:50-54 40:58.27
562 Diane Roeder Schulenburg TX 2366 57 F 21:55-59 40:59.36
563 Tonya Pritchett Fate TX 2328 42 F 32:40-44 40:59.62
564 Janelle Flores San Antonio TX 2617 42 F 33:40-44 40:59.97
565 Anthony Villanueva Lolita TX 2481 28 M 37:25-29 41:00.14
566 Randy Faske League City TX 1990 55 M 22:55-59 41:01.10
567 Cecelia Faske League City TX 1991 52 F 24:50-54 41:03.31
568 Nancy Brenek Schulenburg TX 1878 41 F 34:40-44 41:11.50
569 Raymond Heath Castroville TX 2066 64 M 13:60-64 41:18.92
570 Karen Sellers East Bernard TX 2393 51 F 25:50-54 41:22.10
571 Andrea Prcin College Station TX 2326 38 F 51:35-39 41:22.99
572 Briana Caruso Lubbock TX 1900 27 F 60:25-29 41:23.71
573 Lilly Garcia Dallas TX 2848 24 F 23:20-24 41:24.01
574 Bob Prukop Inez TX 2901 39 M 27:35-39 41:24.28
575 Kristi Claybrook Victoria TX 2902 39 F 52:35-39 41:24.36
576 Adrian Sustaita Victoria TX 2444 41 M 33:40-44 41:24.38
577 Darlyn Sustaita Victoria TX 2443 51 F 26:50-54 41:25.19
578 Tinsley Vasek Shiner TX 1802 40 F 35:40-44 41:25.61
579 Dwayne Vasek Shiner TX 2480 40 M 34:40-44 41:27.33
580 Angela Meyer Cedar Park TX 2860 49 F 35:45-49 41:30.11
581 Richard Heard Victoria TX 2064 20 M 10:20-24 41:37.12
582 Diana Picha Shiner TX 2969 41 F 36:40-44 41:37.29
583 Jenny Popp Shiner TX 2767 37 F 53:35-39 41:37.59
584 Eunice Boedeker Hewitt TX 2996 57 F 22:55-59 41:39.11
585 Peggy Cunningham Belton TX 1940 54 F 27:50-54 41:39.41
586 Brynnley Laake Cuero TX 2174 8 F 17: 1-14 41:39.43
587 Sage Spivey Victoria TX 2428 17 F 9:15-19 41:40.17
588 Laura Brashler Houston TX 2555 32 F 41:30-34 41:40.73
589 Dan Irwin Wright City MO 2674 56 M 23:55-59 41:42.82
590 John Elmore Victoria TX 1984 72 M 5:70-99 41:44.60
591 Tiffany Raab Moulton TX 2331 39 F 54:35-39 41:44.96
592 Mariangel Martinez Victoria TX 2719 35 F 55:35-39 41:49.44
593 Bob Lamkin College Station Tx TX 2181 52 M 24:50-54 41:55.21
594 Lindsey Combs Kyle TX 1928 37 F 56:35-39 42:00.31
595 Morgan Meyers Hockley TX 2233 24 F 24:20-24 42:06.56
596 Jb Garcia Meadows Place TX 2017 51 M 25:50-54 42:08.49
597 Elisa Barnes Austin TX 1832 49 F 36:45-49 42:11.03
598 Arlene Schroeder Meadows Place TX 2383 72 F 3:70-99 42:11.49
599 James Martinez Houston TX 2210 43 M 35:40-44 42:13.41
600 Max Alexander San Antonio TX 1811 9 M 23: 1-14 42:15.26
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
601 Michael Jarboe Houston TX 2112 51 M 26:50-54 42:16.68
602 Jacquelyn Robinson Victoria TX 2360 51 F 28:50-54 42:17.61
603 Daniel Robinson Victoria TX 2361 54 M 27:50-54 42:18.59
604 Joel Novosad Victoria TX 2276 31 M 25:30-34 42:20.12
605 Tj Alexander San Antonio TX 1810 12 M 24: 1-14 42:20.13
606 Juli Alexander San Antonio TX 1809 46 F 37:45-49 42:20.13
607 Ashley Novosad Victoria TX 2277 36 F 57:35-39 42:20.51
608 Kevin Svetlik Pearland TX 2445 44 M 36:40-44 42:21.31
609 Ralph Escobar Galveston TX 181 48 M 22:45-49 42:21.91
610 Hernă¡n Dură¡n San Antonio TX 2843 25 M 38:25-29 42:28.71
611 Julie Koenig Mansfield TX 2146 57 F 23:55-59 42:40.47
612 Charles Steffek Friendswood TX 2797 26 M 39:25-29 42:45.13
613 Julie Lacina Angleton TX 2175 53 F 29:50-54 42:48.89
614 Kelly Carnline Huntsville TX 1899 35 F 58:35-39 42:50.72
615 Leigh Ann Vasek Shiner TX 2479 39 F 59:35-39 42:51.72
616 Ginny Marek Flatonia TX 2713 56 F 24:55-59 42:58.61
617 Melinda Ransome Sugar Land TX 2967 56 F 25:55-59 42:58.89
618 Gillian Marek Flatonia TX 2715 21 F 25:20-24 42:58.99
619 Barry Clearman Denton TX 1917 54 M 28:50-54 43:00.25
620 Erin Frazier Victoria TX 2995 35 F 60:35-39 43:01.41
621 Morgan Bobbitt Bishop TX 2838 18 F 10:15-19 43:10.33
622 Joshua Gamma Austin TX 2013 35 F 61:35-39 43:19.20
623 Emily Gamma Baltimore MD 2012 32 F 42:30-34 43:22.33
624 William Palmer San Antonio TX 2288 41 M 37:40-44 43:23.00
625 Nina Neumeyer San Antonio TX 2268 39 F 62:35-39 43:31.03
626 Allison Mozisek Shiner TX 2259 33 F 43:30-34 43:33.71
627 Rene Pittman Castroville TX 2765 18 F 11:15-19 43:34.51
628 Haley Spann Shiner TX 2795 32 F 44:30-34 43:41.67
629 Mickayla Mosmeyer Yoakum TX 2252 34 F 45:30-34 43:47.89
630 Albino Garcia Katy TX 2015 30 M 26:30-34 43:48.49
631 Rachel Sellers Cypress TX 2392 22 F 26:20-24 43:54.73
632 Tyler Williams Cypress TX 2516 25 M 40:25-29 43:54.74
633 Courtney Boyer El Campo TX 2554 24 F 27:20-24 44:08.54
634 Katie Leister Buckeye AZ 2696 34 F 46:30-34 44:09.68
635 Dominic Morgan Spring TX 2247 29 M 41:25-29 44:10.51
636 Beth Hull Crawford TX 2099 32 F 47:30-34 44:11.63
637 Lori Steffek Hallettsville TX 2993 52 F 30:50-54 44:11.65
638 Doug Hedstrom Spring TX 2070 30 M 27:30-34 44:12.28
639 Kay Augustine Water Valley TX 1824 67 F 4:65-69 44:18.53
640 Amanda Sexton Hamilton TX 2400 38 F 63:35-39 44:19.08
641 Ralph Sarmiento San Antonio TX 2890 54 M 29:50-54 44:20.23
642 Dani Stock Weimar TX 2434 42 F 37:40-44 44:20.29
643 Carlos Garza The Woodlands TX 2020 41 M 38:40-44 44:21.64
644 Ronnie Stack 2970 45 M 23:45-49 44:22.50
645 Jared Doddema Plantersville TX 1963 39 M 28:35-39 44:22.96
646 Melvin Dierschke Sealy TX 1960 65 M 2:65-69 44:26.19
647 Tom Bays Shiner TX 1843 37 M 29:35-39 44:26.62
648 Charlei Green Shiner TX 2639 7 F 18: 1-14 44:30.39
649 Paisley Todd Shiner TX 2815 8 F 19: 1-14 44:30.73
650 Ron Frerich Sugar Land TX 2006 64 M 14:60-64 44:33.81
651 Aleta Doddema Plantersville TX 1962 38 F 64:35-39 44:37.25
652 Auden Doddema Plantersville TX 1965 11 M 25: 1-14 44:37.31
653 Mariam Harutunian College Station TX 2058 24 F 28:20-24 44:45.70
654 Lauren Dusek El Campo TX 1977 31 F 48:30-34 44:47.45
655 Dennis Barton Cuero TX 1835 28 M 42:25-29 44:47.89
656 Kayla Barton Cuero TX 1836 27 F 61:25-29 44:49.17
657 Theresa Krecmer Magnolia TX 2164 60 F 7:60-64 44:50.70
658 Reed Petrosky Round Rock TX 2309 24 M 11:20-24 44:53.18
659 Emily Petrosky Round Rock TX 2308 24 F 29:20-24 44:54.05
660 Janell Craven Gonzales TX 1938 70 F 4:70-99 44:59.33
661 Laura Cobb Lavernia TX 1919 27 F 62:25-29 45:01.79
662 Robin Koch Lavernia TX 2139 56 F 26:55-59 45:02.08
663 Jeff Dublin Schertz TX 1093 52 M 30:50-54 45:04.79
664 Valerie Grahmann Victoria TX 2031 59 F 27:55-59 45:08.13
665 Roslyn Faust Victoria TX 1992 53 F 31:50-54 45:11.25
666 Hailey Harborth Wharton TX 2650 21 F 30:20-24 45:12.66
667 Tim Travis 2974 56 M 24:55-59 45:14.36
668 Beverly Thompson Rowlett TX 2455 61 F 8:60-64 45:14.50
669 Tammy Travis 2973 55 F 28:55-59 45:14.68
670 Angela Bays Shiner TX 1842 39 F 65:35-39 45:24.32
671 Leslie Krause San Antonio TX 2163 75 M 6:70-99 45:25.90
672 Taylor Hertsenberg Austin TX 2660 31 M 28:30-34 45:27.35
673 Michael Garcia Austin TX 2628 41 M 39:40-44 45:33.29
674 Eileen Quinn Shiner TX 2773 29 F 63:25-29 45:41.91
675 Brittney Valdez Austin TX 2952 29 F 64:25-29 45:42.11
676 Andrew Muller Houston TX 2866 28 M 43:25-29 45:43.01
677 Sarah Harborth Wharton TX 2649 48 F 38:45-49 45:43.07
678 Riley Rodriguez 2985 8 M 26: 1-14 45:46.15
679 Connie Dieringer Houston TX 1956 49 F 39:45-49 45:54.78
680 Josh Conover College Station TX 1801 37 M 30:35-39 45:55.08
681 Aurey Hagemann Portland TX 2046 52 F 32:50-54 45:55.13
682 Chad Sassman Schertz TX 2373 47 M 24:45-49 45:55.28
683 Ann Defibaugh Friendswood TX 2594 63 F 9:60-64 45:57.80
684 Ashley Barron Cuero TX 2544 32 F 49:30-34 45:58.04
685 Melody Riley Shiner TX 2354 24 F 31:20-24 45:58.51
686 Scott Jilek Aledo TX 2684 34 M 29:30-34 45:58.59
687 Crystal Jilek Aledo TX 2683 34 F 50:30-34 46:01.27
688 Katherine Delaware 2898 39 F 66:35-39 46:05.91
689 William Taylor San Antonio TX 2448 51 M 31:50-54 46:10.89
690 Starlene Taylor San Antonio TX 2892 49 F 40:45-49 46:12.71
691 Lacey Bludau Schulenburg TX 1860 7 F 20: 1-14 46:14.45
692 Lillavine Yatczak Luling TX 2830 57 F 29:55-59 46:15.04
693 David Yatczak Luling TX 2831 58 M 25:55-59 46:15.04
694 Laney Bludau Schulenburg TX 1859 10 F 21: 1-14 46:15.34
695 Amy Kocian Victoria TX 2144 33 F 51:30-34 46:15.48
696 Cheryl Heath Castroville TX 2067 64 F 10:60-64 46:16.15
697 Harrison Stinnett Austin TX 2433 27 M 44:25-29 46:17.17
698 Damaso Parra San Antonio TX 2296 33 M 30:30-34 46:20.79
699 Cecil Brooks Port Lavaca TX 1882 72 M 7:70-99 46:22.62
700 Kristen Roach San Antonio TX 2999 47 F 41:45-49 46:28.47
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
701 Jon Brauchle Pleasanton TX 1874 53 M 32:50-54 46:30.72
702 Amanda Wilkerson Pearland TX 2515 29 F 65:25-29 46:31.34
703 David Ellis San Antonio TX 2603 56 M 26:55-59 46:33.36
704 Dana Bobbitt Bishop TX 2835 42 F 38:40-44 46:38.54
705 Kevin Gerdes Victoria TX 2023 33 M 31:30-34 46:38.83
706 Melanie Gerdes Victoria TX 2022 33 F 52:30-34 46:38.89
707 Michelle Lopez Buda` TX 2197 41 F 39:40-44 46:52.43
708 Tamara Pausewang Sheridan TX 2755 46 F 42:45-49 46:59.83
709 Erika Pesek Austin TX 2760 42 F 40:40-44 47:03.03
710 Bill Merryman Cypress TX 2230 63 M 15:60-64 47:10.25
711 Michael Davidson Alvin TX 1945 66 M 3:65-69 47:25.67
712 Cheryl Billo Victoria TX 1853 48 F 43:45-49 47:26.53
713 Donna Louviere Porter TX 2198 58 F 30:55-59 47:33.42
714 Elenora O’ Bryant George West TX 2278 84 F 5:70-99 47:34.67
715 Heather Kainer Weimar TX 2685 49 F 44:45-49 47:37.43
716 Molly Hengst Victoria TX 2852 31 F 53:30-34 47:38.11
717 Linda Warling Goliad TX 2494 52 F 33:50-54 47:38.17
718 Keri MacAluso Houston TX 2201 32 F 54:30-34 47:41.83
719 Trey MacAluso Houston TX 2200 35 M 31:35-39 47:41.85
720 Jennifer Bremer Austin TX 1877 29 F 66:25-29 47:42.45
721 Nelda Blaschke Woodsboro TX 1856 54 F 34:50-54 47:42.54
722 Laura Lorek Wimberley TX 2702 54 F 35:50-54 47:49.51
723 Yisselt Chavana Hutto TX 1911 28 F 67:25-29 47:58.48
724 Michael A Broadwater Pflugerville TX 2558 26 M 45:25-29 47:58.76
725 Ashley Prosen Victoria TX 2772 33 F 55:30-34 48:03.56
726 Nicole Way Hallettsville TX 2496 41 F 41:40-44 48:25.17
727 Patrick Bjork Pearland TX 1855 28 M 46:25-29 48:25.64
728 Jessica Holder Montgomery TX 2087 47 F 45:45-49 48:30.37
729 Stephanie Singletary Coldspring TX 2410 40 F 42:40-44 48:31.50
730 Chris Marroquin Splendora TX 2207 41 M 40:40-44 48:33.16
731 Frank Havlice Splendora TX 2060 31 M 32:30-34 48:34.22
732 Ryan Cavness East Bernard TX 2570 39 F 67:35-39 48:34.61
733 Gustavo Roman Sr. Bryan TX 2368 54 M 33:50-54 48:40.36
734 Jarrod Cavness East Bernard TX 2573 43 M 41:40-44 48:44.18
735 Georgia Cavness East Bernard TX 2571 6 F 22: 1-14 48:44.56
736 Christine Presley Shiner TX 2771 44 F 43:40-44 48:50.23
737 Melkon Harutunian Austin TX 2851 19 M 12:15-19 48:51.94
738 Kevin Birdsall Lincoln NE 2833 22 M 12:20-24 48:52.22
739 Kara Floyd Katy TX 2990 49 F 46:45-49 48:57.15
740 Joshua Yotter Caddo Mills TX 2535 34 M 33:30-34 48:57.86
741 Macey Eitemiller Oak Point TX 1982 42 F 44:40-44 49:00.49
742 Kelli Yotter Caddo Mills TX 2536 30 F 56:30-34 49:02.17
743 Janet Pawlak Austin TX 2299 34 F 57:30-34 49:07.71
744 Cherilyn Jensen Austin TX 2113 34 F 58:30-34 49:08.33
745 Peggy Fisher Mission TX 1997 68 F 5:65-69 49:13.67
746 Cheryl Bordovsky San Antonio TX 1865 61 F 11:60-64 49:17.05
747 Sahira Vallejo Katy TX 2474 32 F 59:30-34 49:18.25
748 Diane Bordovsky Saint Hedwig TX 1864 56 F 31:55-59 49:18.61
749 Chris Scott New Braunfels TX 2390 36 M 32:35-39 49:22.74
750 James Budroe Pasadena TX 1889 60 M 16:60-64 49:22.84
751 Trevor Brier Hallettsville TX 1879 34 M 34:30-34 49:24.91
752 Ralph Escobedo Bastrop TX 2605 47 M 25:45-49 49:28.25
753 Melissa Todd Shiner TX 2813 34 F 60:30-34 49:29.60
754 Emily Green Shiner TX 2638 35 F 68:35-39 49:29.70
755 Noah Thomas Huffman TX 2808 19 M 13:15-19 49:32.51
756 Ana Broadwater Pflugerville TX 2557 55 F 32:55-59 49:39.79
757 Laura Davidson Alvin TX 1943 51 F 36:50-54 49:40.87
758 Maria Delgado San Antonio TX 1950 46 F 47:45-49 49:41.87
759 Josephine Galletto Liberty Hill TX 2625 71 F 6:70-99 49:44.30
760 Dionne Rector Austin TX 522 49 F 48:45-49 49:44.39
761 Kristina Pflughaupt Fayetteville TX 2764 46 F 49:45-49 49:45.11
762 Monique Pohler Shiner TX 2318 43 F 45:40-44 49:46.61
763 Rickey James Aledo TX 2679 42 M 42:40-44 50:01.26
764 Ross Meyer Katy TX 2231 57 M 27:55-59 50:01.78
765 Indra Krishnasing Katy TX 2165 58 F 33:55-59 50:04.35
766 Radjen Krishnasing Katy TX 2166 58 M 28:55-59 50:04.82
767 Michael Alicea San Antonio TX 1815 44 M 43:40-44 50:07.00
768 Carol Lacoure Temple TX 2177 38 F 69:35-39 50:10.71
769 Jess Lacoure Temple TX 2176 38 M 33:35-39 50:11.08
770 Mario Escobedo Bandera TX 2609 51 M 34:50-54 50:11.84
771 Elona Schreiner Lago Vista TX 2377 39 F 70:35-39 50:17.81
772 Luke Schreiner Lago Vista TX 2378 40 M 44:40-44 50:18.37
773 Susie Shank Schulenburg TX 2403 51 F 37:50-54 50:25.39
774 Micah Thomas Huffman TX 2809 39 M 34:35-39 50:29.25
775 Gena Monroe Austin TX 2243 50 F 38:50-54 50:32.92
776 David Gindler Pflugerville TX 2632 57 M 29:55-59 50:38.81
777 Alyson Gindler Pflugerville TX 2971 54 F 39:50-54 50:39.88
778 Levi Kerr Iola TX 2130 32 M 35:30-34 50:40.56
779 Michael Caraway Port Lavaca TX 1897 48 M 26:45-49 50:40.85
780 Blair Dorris Uvalde TX 1968 45 F 50:45-49 50:42.32
781 Kayden Caraway 2989 11 M 27: 1-14 50:43.89
782 Todd Dorris Uvalde TE 1967 44 M 45:40-44 50:43.92
783 Johnny Estrada Bandera TX 2845 28 M 47:25-29 50:53.23
784 Bailey Morton Allen TX 2251 29 F 68:25-29 50:56.76
785 Cristina Benton Galveston TX 2965 66 F 6:65-69 51:00.64
786 Amy Thomas Huffman TX 2807 38 F 71:35-39 51:00.70
787 Andy Gottman Leander TX 2028 55 M 30:55-59 51:15.81
788 Neil Espitia Lewisville TX 1987 41 M 46:40-44 51:17.67
789 Tracy Reimondo Dayton TX 2341 48 F 51:45-49 51:18.29
790 Larissa Obeso Austin TX 2748 30 F 61:30-34 51:25.49
791 Hiep Dang Pflugerville TX 2592 29 M 48:25-29 51:26.27
792 Chris Ulrich Cuero TX 2470 44 M 47:40-44 51:31.28
793 Duane Wagner Caldwell TX 2487 43 M 48:40-44 51:31.55
794 Michele Berger Alleyton TX 1848 41 F 46:40-44 51:33.07
795 Jean Schaefer Lake Jackson TX 2786 63 F 12:60-64 51:41.00
796 Danette Lenderman Sugar Land TX 2190 44 F 47:40-44 51:42.01
797 Jerry Kramer Double Oak TX 2159 65 M 4:65-69 51:49.28
798 Danny Lenderman Sugar Land TX 2189 44 M 49:40-44 51:52.20
799 Danny Gertson East Bernard TX 2631 62 M 17:60-64 51:52.93
800 Cindy Gertson East Bernard TX 2630 62 F 13:60-64 52:00.27
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
801 Jaylee Thomas Huffman TX 2806 20 F 32:20-24 52:07.76
802 Trey Guerin Huffman TX 2641 21 M 13:20-24 52:08.71
803 Lainy Cochran Albuquerque NM 1920 28 F 69:25-29 52:16.37
804 Katherine Williams Shiner TX 2518 38 F 72:35-39 52:25.78
805 Cindy Spann Shiner TX 2425 39 F 73:35-39 52:26.51
806 Deborah Ealy Shiner TX 1978 61 F 14:60-64 52:44.70
807 Casey Chittum Tuscola TX 1914 41 F 48:40-44 52:49.59
808 Jennifer Chittum Tuscola TX 1913 39 F 74:35-39 52:51.94
809 Mark Spivey Victoria TX 2876 62 M 18:60-64 52:52.00
810 Lori Spivey Victoria TX 2427 45 F 52:45-49 52:52.66
811 Aaron Fisher Abilene TX 1998 38 M 35:35-39 52:54.24
812 Heather Fisher Abilene TX 1999 37 F 75:35-39 52:54.35
813 Theresa Cochran Fredericksburg TX 2580 56 F 34:55-59 52:57.13
814 James Fremin Kenner LA 2624 65 M 5:65-69 53:17.20
815 Stacy James Aledo TX 2678 41 F 49:40-44 53:18.83
816 Betty Watson Hallettsville TX 2495 59 F 35:55-59 53:21.84
817 Jackie Rodriguez Yoakum TX 2365 40 F 50:40-44 53:22.64
818 Tara Conover College Station TX 1929 34 F 62:30-34 53:26.08
819 Marcy Cruz San Antonio TX 2986 37 F 76:35-39 53:28.09
820 Amber Scott New Braunfels TX 2389 32 F 63:30-34 53:32.03
821 Adriana Mino Richmond TX 2239 29 F 70:25-29 53:33.03
822 Debbie Austin Sugar Land TX 1825 67 F 7:65-69 53:37.30
823 Gary Holba Bellville TX 2085 71 M 8:70-99 53:39.43
824 Dennis Lebeda Schulenburg TX 2186 62 M 19:60-64 53:41.63
825 Lorriee Lebeda Schulenburg TX 2185 59 F 36:55-59 53:42.05
826 Teri Stratman Shiner TX 2438 64 F 15:60-64 53:50.60
827 Cherie Deutchman Austin TX 1954 69 F 8:65-69 53:50.94
828 Jacob Deutchman San Antonio TX 1952 34 M 36:30-34 53:51.06
829 Charles Stratman Shiner TX 2437 66 M 6:65-69 53:51.24
830 Megan Schroeder College Station TX 2379 38 F 77:35-39 53:53.24
831 Rod Schroeder College Station TX 2381 66 M 7:65-69 53:53.57
832 Kathy Schroeder College Station TX 2380 64 F 16:60-64 53:55.56
833 Layne Lucas Van Vleck TX 2704 35 F 78:35-39 54:02.63
834 Melanie Bock Van Vleck TX 2553 47 F 53:45-49 54:02.96
835 Missy Escobedo Buda TX 2604 34 F 64:30-34 54:10.08
836 Marissa Patel Rosenberg TX 2753 27 F 71:25-29 54:15.24
837 Jacky Matthews Leander TX 2968 39 M 36:35-39 54:15.30
838 Katrina Toth Leander TX 2464 40 F 51:40-44 54:15.64
839 Karan Patel Rosenberg TX 2754 30 M 37:30-34 54:15.98
840 Bill Holland Spicewood TX 2090 77 M 9:70-99 54:24.35
841 Kevin Galloway Lakeway TX 2011 58 M 31:55-59 54:28.39
842 Mario Arriaga San Antonio TX 2543 58 M 32:55-59 54:32.39
843 Judy Supak Fayetteville TX 2440 32 F 65:30-34 54:45.05
844 Fallon Benavides Dickinson TX 2548 37 F 79:35-39 54:45.74
845 Stephanie Beck Dickinson TX 2547 39 F 80:35-39 54:46.27
846 Claire Davis Amarillo TX 1947 45 F 54:45-49 54:50.30
847 Matthew Davis Amarillo TX 1946 45 M 27:45-49 54:50.52
848 Jackson Davis Amarillo TX 1948 10 M 28: 1-14 54:51.40
849 Emily Phillips Buda TX 2313 30 F 66:30-34 55:07.46
850 Jessica McClure Buda TX 2222 34 F 67:30-34 55:09.43
851 Eva Miller Los Angeles CA 2865 30 F 68:30-34 55:17.06
852 Shae Brown Shiner TX 2891 51 F 40:50-54 55:18.93
853 Barbara Miller Glencoe IL 2731 63 F 17:60-64 55:20.10
854 Veronica Brown Shiner TX 2562 68 F 9:65-69 55:20.87
855 Heidi Sperger League City TX 2426 59 F 37:55-59 55:31.57
856 Laura Hahn New Braunfels TX 2992 28 F 72:25-29 55:43.54
857 Katie Guebara Round Rock TX 2038 28 F 73:25-29 55:44.20
858 Casey Polivka Houston TX 2870 27 F 74:25-29 55:57.76
859 Kelsey Stallings Houston TX 2430 28 F 75:25-29 55:58.49
860 Lauren Becker Victoria TX 1845 33 F 69:30-34 56:02.50
861 Felicia Tovar Somerset TX 2880 27 F 76:25-29 56:08.54
862 Sandy Kohleffel Needville TE 2149 59 F 38:55-59 56:09.70
863 Erica Dromgoole Cuero TX 1969 57 F 39:55-59 56:10.14
864 Charlie Kohleffel Needville TE 2150 64 M 20:60-64 56:10.48
865 Peggy Barta Yoakum TX 2545 50 F 41:50-54 56:11.69
866 Billie Guthmann Columbus TX 2643 63 F 18:60-64 56:27.84
867 Brandi Ware San Antonio TX 2493 48 F 55:45-49 56:28.51
868 Dawn Morkovsky Shiner TX 2248 49 F 56:45-49 56:28.72
869 Crissy MacHacek Shiner TX 2708 45 F 57:45-49 56:29.47
870 Patrice Shinn San Antonio TX 2789 54 F 42:50-54 56:29.66
871 Patty Jaehne Shiner TX 2677 62 F 19:60-64 56:30.40
872 Christin Blaschke Katy TX 2552 28 F 77:25-29 56:36.12
873 Kelvin O'Bryant Katy TX 2749 29 M 49:25-29 56:37.41
874 Darla Berry Bulverde TX 1852 56 F 40:55-59 56:38.35
875 Eric Vinikoff Montgomery TX 2484 48 M 28:45-49 57:13.36
876 Chris Pesek Austin TX 2761 44 M 50:40-44 57:16.52
877 Karen Obrien Katy TX 2280 50 F 43:50-54 57:35.97
878 Kimberly Cauthon San Antonio TX 2569 41 F 52:40-44 57:43.29
879 Lauren Holcombe Irving TX 2086 39 F 81:35-39 57:43.83
880 Christin Johnson Athens TX 2116 36 F 82:35-39 57:44.48
881 Kelly Berger Sheridan TX 1850 33 F 70:30-34 57:53.18
882 Lori Goldman Cuero TX 2634 55 F 41:55-59 58:01.20
883 Norbert Hart San Antonio TX 2057 77 M 10:70-99 58:10.01
884 Melanie Ulmer Cypress TX 2469 78 F 7:70-99 58:22.37
885 Marie Kolb Pflugerville TX 2154 29 F 78:25-29 58:22.38
886 Elizabeth Tielke Waller TX 2457 9 F 23: 1-14 58:24.09
887 Michelle Kolb Cypress TX 2153 57 F 42:55-59 58:26.39
888 Leyla Rivera Point Comfort TX 2355 9 F 24: 1-14 58:31.72
889 Wynter Strauss Victoria TX 2439 8 F 25: 1-14 58:32.96
890 Carolyn Roberts Humble TX 2964 69 F 10:65-69 58:36.78
891 Leona Kopecki Jourdanton TX 2155 68 F 11:65-69 58:40.96
892 Tommy Taylor Flower Mound TX 2954 54 M 35:50-54 58:42.44
893 Jena Jacobi San Antonio TX 2676 49 F 58:45-49 58:48.54
894 Joe Parker Kerrville TX 2293 65 M 8:65-69 58:51.06
895 Christina Wenske Austin TX 2507 30 F 71:30-34 58:52.11
896 Laurie Kaplan San Antonio TX 2686 59 F 43:55-59 58:52.30
897 Joan Pfister Victoria TX 2311 57 F 44:55-59 58:52.32
898 Amanda Wenske Moulton TX 2826 24 F 33:20-24 58:52.42
899 Debbie Hunter Benbrook TX 2102 63 F 20:60-64 58:57.30
900 Melissa Gonzalez Point Comfort TX 2027 33 F 72:30-34 59:06.00
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
901 Rodney Smith Gilmer TX 2413 44 M 51:40-44 59:06.48
902 Lindsey Boyett Gilmer TX 1867 38 F 83:35-39 59:07.41
903 Joe Free White Oak TX 2003 70 M 11:70-99 59:08.53
904 Cody Westergren Yoakum TX 2508 28 M 50:25-29 1:00:10.87
905 Helen Singletary Coldspring TX 2790 68 F 12:65-69 1:00:32.15
906 Caleb McCain Shiner TX 2218 39 M 37:35-39 1:00:57.52
907 Kristian Hayes Carrollton TX 2062 44 M 52:40-44 1:01:35.33
908 Amy Hayes Carrollton TX 2061 42 F 53:40-44 1:01:36.37
909 Melinda Lowe Evant TX 2703 59 F 45:55-59 1:01:58.08
910 Kelly Smith Hallettsville TX 2417 44 F 54:40-44 1:02:11.82
911 Crystal Bauder Goliad TX 1839 29 F 79:25-29 1:02:12.84
912 Patty Sedlacek Columbus TX 2788 61 F 21:60-64 1:02:33.58
913 Virgen Cervantes San Antonio TX 2577 27 F 80:25-29 1:02:34.19
914 Brianna Beverly San Antonio TX 2549 27 F 81:25-29 1:02:36.63
915 Mario Smith Pearland TX 2416 52 M 36:50-54 1:03:05.92
916 Sophie Smith Pearland TX 2415 53 F 44:50-54 1:03:06.77
917 Beverly Dierschke Sealy TX 1959 61 F 22:60-64 1:03:07.41
918 Beth Willis Austin TX 2519 45 F 59:45-49 1:03:21.17
919 Carol Konvicka Yoakum TX 2690 59 F 46:55-59 1:03:22.06
920 Chris Willis Austin TX 2520 46 M 29:45-49 1:03:22.37
921 Jo Ann Bludau Schulenburg TX 1858 48 F 60:45-49 1:03:22.44
922 Mary Kocian Victoria TX 2143 63 F 23:60-64 1:03:26.40
923 Bernice Motal Columbus TX 2256 67 F 13:65-69 1:03:57.78
924 Janis Taylor Healdsburg CA 2805 70 F 8:70-99 1:04:26.26
925 Jo Ann Winkenwerder Shiner TX 2521 68 F 14:65-69 1:04:26.29
926 Rebeca Jensen Bastrop TX 2114 65 F 15:65-69 1:04:26.81
927 Jordyn Weber Houston TX 2497 22 F 34:20-24 1:04:40.28
928 Dean Eitemiller Oak Point TX 1981 47 M 30:45-49 1:05:43.46
929 Kristin Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 2126 37 F 84:35-39 1:05:50.28
930 Aaron Kaspar Lake Jackson TX 2127 38 M 38:35-39 1:05:51.61
931 Chris Diaz Pflugerville TX 2597 28 M 51:25-29 1:06:05.63
932 Arturo Gutierrez Houston TX 2039 42 M 53:40-44 1:06:13.05
933 Kathryn Tesar Austin TX 2450 53 F 45:50-54 1:07:22.20
934 Becca Stone Kyle TX 2435 23 F 35:20-24 1:07:24.06
935 Bob Stone Round Rock TX 2436 57 M 33:55-59 1:07:26.91
936 Valena Despenza Austin TX 1951 64 F 24:60-64 1:07:44.66
937 Mary Ann Sy New Braunfels TX 2447 72 F 9:70-99 1:07:45.19
938 Jean Harrison Austin TX 2054 71 F 10:70-99 1:07:45.90
939 Kyle Kuskie College Station TX 2172 37 F 85:35-39 1:08:22.38
940 Teresa Erb 2907 37 F 86:35-39 1:09:00.08
941 Jackie Bremer Waller TX 2556 59 F 47:55-59 1:10:36.27
942 Kelley Miller Carrollton TX 2730 35 F 87:35-39 1:10:39.76
943 David Lopez San Antonio TX 2700 30 M 38:30-34 1:10:40.98
944 Charles Walker Tomball TX 2491 63 M 21:60-64 1:10:41.17
945 James Kohler Sugar Land TX 2151 66 M 9:65-69 1:10:56.11
946 Amy Gutierrez Houston TX 2040 37 F 88:35-39 1:10:57.91
947 Miles Gutierrez Houston TX 2041 6 M 29: 1-14 1:10:58.11
948 Michael Burkett Katy TX 1892 41 M 54:40-44 1:11:17.06
949 Julie Kohler Sugar Land TX 2152 63 F 25:60-64 1:11:20.47
950 Roxanne Heckmann Seguin TX 2069 56 F 48:55-59 1:12:01.32
951 Christine Siegel Shiner TX 2406 48 F 61:45-49 1:12:24.82
952 Willie Becker Victoria TX 1846 39 M 39:35-39 1:12:28.25
953 Avery Berger Alleyton TX 1849 10 F 26: 1-14 1:13:22.19
954 Stacey Kuskie College Station TX 2171 33 F 73:30-34 1:13:22.50
955 Jason Holder Montgomery TX 2088 47 M 31:45-49 1:14:25.75
956 Steven Gottwald Gonzales TX 2637 29 M 52:25-29 1:14:49.78
957 Darrell Catchings Gonzales TX 1903 51 M 37:50-54 1:14:50.55
958 Mary Champagne Austin TX 1908 54 F 46:50-54 1:17:36.61
959 Susan McClure Driftwood TX 2221 58 F 49:55-59 1:17:36.75
960 Justin Jaks Victoria TX 2108 37 M 40:35-39 1:17:39.50
961 Sharon Jaks Shiner TX 2110 69 F 16:65-69 1:17:40.05
962 Sarah Jaks Bryan TX 2107 34 F 74:30-34 1:17:41.53
963 A.j. Jaks Shiner TX 2109 68 M 10:65-69 1:17:41.59
964 Melinda Salinas Castroville TX 2372 46 F 62:45-49 1:22:04.49
965 Justin Boatsman San Antonio TX 1861 40 M 55:40-44 1:23:27.90
966 Emily Fridlington San Antonio TX 2009 40 F 55:40-44 1:23:30.86
967 Julie Fridlington Austin TX 2008 40 F 56:40-44 1:25:22.51
968 Mike Miller Arlington TX 2237 60 M 22:60-64 1:28:01.22
969 Susan Miller Arlington TX 2236 59 F 50:55-59 1:28:01.68
970 Karina Larsen Evers Houston TX 2983 36 F 89:35-39 1:28:23.16
971 Matthew Evers Houston TX 2982 30 M 39:30-34 1:28:23.22
972 Katie Hirsch Shiner TX 2959 26 F 82:25-29 1:30:11.17
973 Joan Perdue New Braunfels TX 2759 72 F 11:70-99 1:30:14.25
974 Stephanie Burns San Antonio TX 1893 41 F 57:40-44 1:32:28.94
975 Travis Burns San Antonio TX 1894 41 M 56:40-44 1:32:34.04
976 Lawrence Leahy Yoakum TX 2184 70 M 12:70-99 1:37:50.06
977 Joseph Taylor Healdsburg CA 2804 71 M 13:70-99 1:40:17.49
978 Amanda Fridlington Denver CO 2007 42 F 58:40-44 2:29:06.23