Shiner Beer Run

Overall Finish List

Finish

November 23, 2019


Split Second Productions

Half

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Todd Heintz San Antonio TX 743 48 M 1:Overall 1:19:01.66 6:02/M
2 Marcus Munos San Antonio TX 1505 36 M 1/42:35-39 1:22:20.92 6:17/M
3 Andrew MacKenzie San Antonio TX 760 27 M 1/27:25-29 1:25:23.01 6:31/M
4 Clare Creedon San Antonio TX 816 23 F 1:Overall 1:25:41.09 6:32/M
5 Zachary Foster Fulshear TX 201 39 M 2/42:35-39 1:25:57.63 6:34/M
6 Veeral Shah Houston TX 576 22 M 1/19:21-24 1:27:09.06 6:39/M
7 John Hesse Muenster TX 284 24 M 2/19:21-24 1:27:36.07 6:41/M
8 James Allen 845 36 M 3/42:35-39 1:27:44.82 6:42/M
9 Daniel Gertson East Bernard TX 230 36 M 4/42:35-39 1:29:03.55 6:48/M
10 Zach Smalls Tucson AZ 585 28 M 2/27:25-29 1:29:05.67 6:48/M
11 Anna Gaethe Leander TX 729 38 F 1/48:35-39 1:30:01.93 6:52/M
12 Jerod Honrath Austin TX 295 45 M 1:Master 1:30:11.77 6:53/M
13 Jeff Burch Pearland TX 713 38 M 5/42:35-39 1:30:37.42 6:55/M
14 Brad Cavanaugh San Antonio TX 97 55 M 1/26:55-59 1:30:57.68 6:57/M
15 Dave Cauthon San Antonio TX 96 41 M 1/41:40-44 1:31:17.03 6:58/M
16 Edgar Ochoa Manor TX 469 32 M 1/41:30-34 1:32:14.10 7:02/M
17 Bob Bartush Muenster TX 33 25 M 3/27:25-29 1:32:30.28 7:04/M
18 Willman Pena Round Rock TX 775 46 M 1/43:45-49 1:32:49.21 7:05/M
19 Chris Roach San Antonio TX 537 46 M 2/43:45-49 1:33:24.90 7:08/M
20 Dan Orth San Antonio TX 476 36 M 6/42:35-39 1:33:43.39 7:09/M
21 Simon Webb Dallas TX 666 26 M 4/27:25-29 1:33:45.67 7:09/M
22 Robert Chapa Waco TX 102 37 M 7/42:35-39 1:34:14.22 7:12/M
23 Eric Salinas Universal City TX 561 32 M 2/41:30-34 1:34:32.91 7:13/M
24 Chris Alexander San Antonio TX 7 42 M 2/41:40-44 1:34:52.17 7:15/M
25 Anna Marie Ricondo San Antonio TX 779 45 F 1:Master 1:35:01.53 7:15/M
26 Jaime Aparicio Houston TX 813 40 M 3/41:40-44 1:35:21.13 7:17/M
27 Rob Pondell Sugar Land TX 508 31 M 3/41:30-34 1:35:24.59 7:17/M
28 Andrew Irvin Dallas TX 313 29 M 5/27:25-29 1:35:41.84 7:18/M
29 Mark Harmon Houston TX 842 45 M 3/43:45-49 1:35:48.75 7:19/M
30 Caitlin Sawyer Austin TX 788 30 F 1/44:30-34 1:36:00.95 7:20/M
31 Phil Collins Victoria TX 116 54 M 1/38:50-54 1:36:04.04 7:20/M
32 Anne Hughes Austin TX 307 58 F 1/30:55-59 1:36:06.18 7:20/M
33 Cliff Fowler Devine TX 202 45 M 4/43:45-49 1:36:18.21 7:21/M
34 Ryan Grunwald Austin TX 246 15 M 1/1: 0-15 1:36:23.35 7:21/M
35 Lisa Sutherland Austin TX 614 53 F 1/32:50-54 1:36:30.38 7:22/M
36 Charlie Schmidt Houston TX 563 35 M 8/42:35-39 1:36:35.66 7:22/M
37 Taylor Crutsinger Dallas TX 138 30 M 4/41:30-34 1:36:53.18 7:24/M
38 Randy Malik Leander TX 393 34 M 5/41:30-34 1:37:29.92 7:27/M
39 Christopher Culpepper Houston TX 140 54 M 2/38:50-54 1:37:34.19 7:27/M
40 Aj Sotelo Lorena TX 793 35 M 9/42:35-39 1:37:35.56 7:27/M
41 Paul Ohlemacher Pearland TX 470 46 M 5/43:45-49 1:37:43.29 7:28/M
42 William Marsh Sumerset TX 398 56 M 2/26:55-59 1:37:45.26 7:28/M
43 David Ozelton Fulshear TX 773 51 M 3/38:50-54 1:37:58.28 7:29/M
44 Shane Kallman Victoria TX 333 22 M 3/19:21-24 1:38:03.88 7:29/M
45 Tres Van Dusen Victoria TX 646 40 M 4/41:40-44 1:38:07.26 7:29/M
46 Ben Huntley San Marcos TX 311 28 M 6/27:25-29 1:38:07.37 7:29/M
47 Joshua Hendrick Dallas TX 278 34 M 6/41:30-34 1:38:07.63 7:29/M
48 Murphy Reed Austin TX 523 59 M 3/26:55-59 1:38:08.29 7:29/M
49 Brittany Irvin Dallas TX 314 30 F 2/44:30-34 1:38:32.81 7:31/M
50 Brooke Sizer Houston TX 584 32 F 3/44:30-34 1:38:36.20 7:32/M
51 Joni Buck Houston TX 76 40 F 1/30:40-44 1:39:03.52 7:34/M
52 Eric Gerken Rosenberg TX 228 46 M 6/43:45-49 1:39:16.05 7:35/M
53 Jimmy McIntire Bastrop TX 764 70 M 1/3:70-99 1:39:44.69 7:37/M
54 Nikki Enberg Cedar Park TX 177 44 F 2/30:40-44 1:39:47.13 7:37/M
55 Qing Zhou Austin TX 700 38 F 2/48:35-39 1:40:56.47 7:42/M
56 Manuel Alaniz Longview TX 705 50 M 4/38:50-54 1:41:08.66 7:43/M
57 Josh Ring Richmond TX 534 39 M 10/42:35-39 1:41:09.90 7:43/M
58 Bryan Keller Austin TX 337 50 M 5/38:50-54 1:41:10.30 7:43/M
59 Ginger Stoker Austin TX 603 42 F 3/30:40-44 1:41:21.23 7:44/M
60 Elizabeth Newto Hayes Houston TX 275 33 F 4/44:30-34 1:41:29.90 7:45/M
61 Josh Ostberg Tyler TX 478 23 M 4/19:21-24 1:41:32.40 7:45/M
62 Jason Boyd Austin TX 56 40 M 5/41:40-44 1:41:34.89 7:45/M
63 Dave Lancaster Cypress TX 361 53 M 6/38:50-54 1:41:52.12 7:47/M
64 Dale Cardozier Dequincy LA 90 46 M 7/43:45-49 1:41:56.49 7:47/M
65 Tim Cavanaugh Round Rock TX 717 37 M 11/42:35-39 1:42:02.52 7:47/M
66 Daniel Cuthbert Katy TX 141 32 M 7/41:30-34 1:42:07.98 7:48/M
67 Doug Lucking Cincinnati OH 382 37 M 12/42:35-39 1:42:22.60 7:49/M
68 Waylon Wood Houston TX 808 40 M 6/41:40-44 1:42:33.38 7:50/M
69 Hannah Moore Lewis Austin TX 769 48 F 1/46:45-49 1:42:39.11 7:50/M
70 Miles McHale Austin TX 419 30 M 8/41:30-34 1:42:56.86 7:52/M
71 Paul Roslyn Houston TX 549 40 M 7/41:40-44 1:43:00.30 7:52/M
72 Molly Roberts Austin TX 780 29 F 1/59:25-29 1:43:01.87 7:52/M
73 Chris Durham Carrollton TX 168 35 M 13/42:35-39 1:43:22.59 7:53/M
74 Darwin Williamson Sugar Land TX 680 60 M 1/16:60-64 1:43:24.92 7:54/M
75 Robert Tait Austin TX 616 37 M 14/42:35-39 1:43:39.31 7:55/M
76 Patrick Legate Austin TX 368 57 M 4/26:55-59 1:43:40.31 7:55/M
77 James Dixon Belton TX 156 56 M 5/26:55-59 1:43:42.79 7:55/M
78 Mariano Camarillo Austin TX 85 64 M 2/16:60-64 1:43:43.80 7:55/M
79 John Wes Stuart Austin TX 797 31 M 9/41:30-34 1:43:58.36 7:56/M
80 Jacob Moore Austin TX 442 26 M 7/27:25-29 1:43:58.37 7:56/M
81 Jared Hill Austin TX 746 31 M 10/41:30-34 1:43:58.54 7:56/M
82 Erik Enberg Cedar Park TX 176 45 M 8/43:45-49 1:44:09.41 7:57/M
83 Dayspring Conley Pflugerville TX 147 42 F 4/30:40-44 1:44:20.32 7:58/M
84 Lance Perry Katy TX 498 30 M 11/41:30-34 1:44:21.70 7:58/M
85 Shannon D Jones Victoria TX 327 49 M 9/43:45-49 1:44:30.54 7:59/M
86 Chris Wagner Victoria TX 659 51 M 7/38:50-54 1:44:31.38 7:59/M
87 Sandra Canterbury Gardendale TX 88 35 F 3/48:35-39 1:44:40.67 7:59/M
88 Stacey Bernetskie Converse TX 711 32 F 5/44:30-34 1:44:44.48 8:00/M
89 Dobie Garner Universal City TX 219 31 M 12/41:30-34 1:45:03.11 8:01/M
90 Leah Taylor San Antonio TX 620 25 F 2/59:25-29 1:45:07.97 8:02/M
91 Kelsey Kallman Austin TX 334 21 F 1/16:21-24 1:45:27.91 8:03/M
92 Stuart Lightfine San Antonio TX 376 31 M 13/41:30-34 1:45:28.92 8:03/M
93 Tyler Handcock Austin TX 263 43 M 8/41:40-44 1:45:33.06 8:03/M
94 Dan Veranth Austin TX 653 47 M 10/43:45-49 1:45:33.10 8:03/M
95 Erhchun Tarkington Austin TX 618 39 F 4/48:35-39 1:45:39.28 8:04/M
96 Todd Ballengee Austin TX 28 50 M 8/38:50-54 1:45:42.28 8:04/M
97 Aaron Johnston Katy TX 324 31 M 14/41:30-34 1:45:43.50 8:04/M
98 Bret Fugate Houston TX 206 24 M 5/19:21-24 1:45:53.10 8:05/M
99 Chris Dixon Belton TX 155 58 F 2/30:55-59 1:45:58.82 8:05/M
100 Garrett Hall Austin TX 260 45 M 11/43:45-49 1:46:01.82 8:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Joshua Atkins Austin TX 707 40 M 9/41:40-44 1:46:04.00 8:06/M
102 Robert Mullin III Pflugerville TX 453 39 M 15/42:35-39 1:46:04.54 8:06/M
103 Marco Hoyos Midland TX 304 43 M 10/41:40-44 1:46:04.88 8:06/M
104 Karen Quinney Yoakum TX 516 42 F 5/30:40-44 1:46:12.62 8:06/M
105 Linda Wagers Leander TX 658 61 F 1/14:60-64 1:46:23.13 8:07/M
106 Celso Perez Sugar Land TX 496 49 M 12/43:45-49 1:46:38.72 8:08/M
107 Jason Kupka Austin TX 357 40 M 11/41:40-44 1:46:41.76 8:09/M
108 James Williamson Houston TX 679 32 M 15/41:30-34 1:46:58.78 8:10/M
109 Susan Rowe Austin TX 551 50 F 2/32:50-54 1:46:58.97 8:10/M
110 Elliot Brubaker Austin TX 74 42 M 12/41:40-44 1:47:13.99 8:11/M
111 Jonathan Nguyen Katy TX 465 32 M 16/41:30-34 1:47:24.62 8:12/M
112 Julian Hesse Muenster TX 286 19 M 1/2:16-20 1:47:38.94 8:13/M
113 Karrie Daniel Houston TX 144 55 F 3/30:55-59 1:47:53.68 8:14/M
114 Robert Canik Austin TX 87 56 M 6/26:55-59 1:47:57.59 8:14/M
115 Samantha Scott Shiner TX 570 31 F 6/44:30-34 1:48:01.75 8:15/M
116 Melissa Carrera Victoria TX 92 45 F 2/46:45-49 1:48:25.20 8:17/M
117 Matt Lacey Austin TX 359 61 M 3/16:60-64 1:48:26.25 8:17/M
118 Eric Shepherd Lutz FL 581 50 M 9/38:50-54 1:48:27.33 8:17/M
119 Meredith Oliver Houston TX 471 25 F 3/59:25-29 1:48:28.53 8:17/M
120 Mark Jamael Round Rock TX 317 56 M 7/26:55-59 1:48:34.55 8:17/M
121 Braz Holt Austin TX 292 59 M 8/26:55-59 1:48:36.12 8:17/M
122 Connor Stallings Houston TX 599 29 M 8/27:25-29 1:48:51.82 8:19/M
123 Jesse Dehoyos Corpus Christi TX 817 55 M 9/26:55-59 1:49:16.64 8:21/M
124 Dana Wood Caldwell TX 2530 56 F 4/30:55-59 1:49:48.71 8:23/M
125 Philip Fishbane Dallas TX 196 42 M 13/41:40-44 1:50:12.17 8:25/M
126 Bryant Bulls Temple TX 77 31 M 17/41:30-34 1:50:17.34 8:25/M
127 Dustin Cooke Austin TX 120 34 M 18/41:30-34 1:50:21.63 8:25/M
128 Scott McKay Lake Jackson TX 765 56 M 10/26:55-59 1:50:30.69 8:26/M
129 S. Monique Tenney Austin TX 624 51 F 3/32:50-54 1:50:31.27 8:26/M
130 Amy Farley Austin TX 189 45 F 3/46:45-49 1:50:35.47 8:27/M
131 Atul Shah Katy TX 575 53 M 10/38:50-54 1:50:38.04 8:27/M
132 Jill Tyson Austin TX 639 46 F 4/46:45-49 1:50:39.16 8:27/M
133 Tony Mandujano Von Ormy TX 761 44 M 14/41:40-44 1:50:40.45 8:27/M
134 Ben Chen San Antonio TX 106 53 M 11/38:50-54 1:50:43.25 8:27/M
135 Lexi Osteen-Prather Austin TX 479 35 F 5/48:35-39 1:50:51.52 8:28/M
136 Matt Ernst Kansas City MO 725 58 M 11/26:55-59 1:50:57.27 8:28/M
137 Lindsey Morkovsky Shiner TX 444 51 F 4/32:50-54 1:51:01.72 8:29/M
138 Ramona Alvarado Victoria TX 12 48 F 5/46:45-49 1:51:04.20 8:29/M
139 Marc Henn Temple TX 279 44 M 15/41:40-44 1:51:06.43 8:29/M
140 Pam Butler Houston TX 81 62 F 2/14:60-64 1:51:09.03 8:29/M
141 Christina Coulson Killeen TX 129 37 F 6/48:35-39 1:51:11.17 8:29/M
142 Beth Williams Austin TX 678 44 F 6/30:40-44 1:51:24.64 8:30/M
143 Matthew Pawlak Austin TX 492 36 M 16/42:35-39 1:51:25.48 8:30/M
144 Marina Saldivar Victoria TX 783 44 F 7/30:40-44 1:51:36.06 8:31/M
145 Ken Stahl Austin TX 598 49 M 13/43:45-49 1:51:37.63 8:31/M
146 Chris Basciano Sugar Land TX 35 41 M 16/41:40-44 1:51:54.55 8:33/M
147 Derek Giese Rosenberg TX 231 34 M 19/41:30-34 1:51:57.45 8:33/M
148 Calli Bonner Cuero TX 52 29 F 4/59:25-29 1:52:02.95 8:33/M
149 Robyn Allen Frisco TX 9 35 F 7/48:35-39 1:52:04.36 8:33/M
150 Jennifer Garcia Shiner TX 217 34 F 7/44:30-34 1:52:05.43 8:33/M
151 Scott Zarley Killeen TX 698 60 M 4/16:60-64 1:52:06.99 8:34/M
152 Thomas Dodson Houston TX 159 52 M 12/38:50-54 1:52:07.05 8:34/M
153 Jane Dodson Houston TX 160 50 F 5/32:50-54 1:52:08.41 8:34/M
154 Collin Grams Houston TX 239 29 M 9/27:25-29 1:52:29.13 8:35/M
155 Christine Van Ramshorst San Antonio TX 647 36 F 8/48:35-39 1:52:31.47 8:35/M
156 Kevin Castorino Jr Fort Worth TX 93 33 M 20/41:30-34 1:52:37.33 8:36/M
157 Gabriel Tristan Maxwell TX 636 26 M 10/27:25-29 1:52:44.04 8:36/M
158 Jonathan Gamel Waco TX 1580 23 M 6/19:21-24 1:52:44.88 8:36/M
159 Jason Lux San Antonio TX 386 47 M 14/43:45-49 1:52:51.15 8:37/M
160 Kaitlyn Gamel Waco TX 1582 24 F 2/16:21-24 1:53:03.45 8:38/M
161 Bart Strauss Victoria TE 606 47 M 15/43:45-49 1:53:22.27 8:39/M
162 Jennifer Speyrer Austin TX 794 37 F 9/48:35-39 1:53:40.68 8:41/M
163 Kristen Vaczi Houston TX 640 35 F 10/48:35-39 1:53:52.61 8:42/M
164 Jacob Thymann Nielsen Katy TX 771 51 M 13/38:50-54 1:53:56.10 8:42/M
165 Jamie Steffek Hallettsville TX 601 36 F 11/48:35-39 1:53:57.25 8:42/M
166 Jeffrey Fenske Pflugerville TX 192 51 M 14/38:50-54 1:54:00.35 8:42/M
167 Esteban Sanchez Austin TX 1355 46 M 16/43:45-49 1:54:00.96 8:42/M
168 Jacob Alvarado Corpus Christi TX 812 40 M 17/41:40-44 1:54:04.01 8:42/M
169 John Posey Austin TX 513 54 M 15/38:50-54 1:54:04.47 8:42/M
170 Robert Gonzales Austin TX 732 37 M 17/42:35-39 1:54:11.40 8:43/M
171 Michael Bice Sugar Land TX 815 48 M 17/43:45-49 1:54:14.07 8:43/M
172 Stacy Garcia Meadows Place TX 216 48 F 6/46:45-49 1:54:22.46 8:44/M
173 Steve Uecker Austin TX 803 49 M 18/43:45-49 1:54:52.80 8:46/M
174 Judi Marshall San Antonio TX 400 56 F 5/30:55-59 1:55:01.69 8:47/M
175 Jorge Molina San Antonio TX 440 44 M 18/41:40-44 1:55:18.54 8:48/M
176 Aaron Liebig Salado TX 375 40 M 19/41:40-44 1:55:28.66 8:49/M
177 Erica Dittmer Houston TX 154 28 F 5/59:25-29 1:55:29.01 8:49/M
178 Shelby Cielencki Dallas TX 108 25 F 6/59:25-29 1:55:34.88 8:49/M
179 Joe Tesson Dallas TX 625 61 M 5/16:60-64 1:55:37.20 8:50/M
180 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 252 39 F 12/48:35-39 1:55:59.21 8:51/M
181 Travis Yarbrough Victoria TX 809 43 M 20/41:40-44 1:56:02.06 8:51/M
182 Garrett Neville The Woodlands TX 463 26 M 11/27:25-29 1:56:03.42 8:52/M
183 Christy Wright Austin TX 693 44 F 8/30:40-44 1:56:09.05 8:52/M
184 Mk Hearne Houston TX 276 29 F 7/59:25-29 1:56:12.46 8:52/M
185 Joseph Olive Cuero TX 772 37 M 18/42:35-39 1:56:32.92 8:54/M
186 Nathaniel Gresbach Harker Heights TX 734 25 M 12/27:25-29 1:56:35.13 8:54/M
187 Andrew Marmolejo Fair Oaks Ranch TX 397 40 M 21/41:40-44 1:56:55.55 8:56/M
188 Kate Goodrick Austin TX 733 30 F 8/44:30-34 1:56:55.84 8:56/M
189 Victor Shen Sugar Land TX 579 50 M 16/38:50-54 1:57:00.26 8:56/M
190 Megan Mixon Hockley TX 438 22 F 3/16:21-24 1:57:01.48 8:56/M
191 Bill Wright Sierra Vista AZ 691 65 M 1/7:65-69 1:57:24.23 8:58/M
192 Andres Barrientos Austin TX 709 30 M 21/41:30-34 1:57:39.98 8:59/M
193 Alan Richardson Corinth TX 529 58 M 12/26:55-59 1:57:41.55 8:59/M
194 Derek Haseltine Missouri City TX 274 42 M 22/41:40-44 1:57:42.41 8:59/M
195 Blair Waltman Austin TX 805 32 F 9/44:30-34 1:57:45.03 8:59/M
196 Ronnie Morris Derby KS 446 48 M 19/43:45-49 1:57:52.87 9:00/M
197 Kelsey Langham Austin TX 363 27 F 8/59:25-29 1:57:54.24 9:00/M
198 Hugh Sullivan Katy TX 612 60 M 6/16:60-64 1:57:55.30 9:00/M
199 Jess Strickland Granbury TX 609 43 M 23/41:40-44 1:58:04.51 9:01/M
200 Douglas McCollum Chicago IL 763 47 M 20/43:45-49 1:58:07.57 9:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Elizabeth Svetlik Pearland TX 615 44 F 9/30:40-44 1:58:08.28 9:01/M
202 John Mills Tyler TX 436 51 M 17/38:50-54 1:58:21.67 9:02/M
203 David Luna New Braunfels TX 825 45 M 21/43:45-49 1:58:23.60 9:02/M
204 Radu Barbuceanu Austin TX 30 30 M 22/41:30-34 1:58:24.58 9:02/M
205 Tyler Wong Austin TX 688 26 M 13/27:25-29 1:58:25.11 9:02/M
206 Thomas Wood Short Hills NJ 689 21 M 7/19:21-24 1:58:26.04 9:02/M
207 Rodel Allen Enderez Houston TX 178 24 M 8/19:21-24 1:58:30.38 9:03/M
208 James Hernandez Fort Worth TX 745 55 M 13/26:55-59 1:58:35.90 9:03/M
209 Michael Tiggeman Austin TX 800 42 M 24/41:40-44 1:58:44.56 9:04/M
210 Amanda Disman Woodland Park CO 723 44 F 10/30:40-44 1:58:56.53 9:05/M
211 Anthony Morrison Rockdale TX 826 50 M 18/38:50-54 1:58:56.70 9:05/M
212 Daniel Schroeder San Antonio TX 565 27 M 14/27:25-29 1:58:57.40 9:05/M
213 Miles Guelker Shiner TX 247 32 M 23/41:30-34 1:59:01.45 9:05/M
214 Lori Shepherd Columbus OH 580 47 F 7/46:45-49 1:59:02.18 9:05/M
215 Andrew Sharp Austin TX 577 46 M 22/43:45-49 1:59:03.31 9:05/M
216 Maurice Artigues Bryan TX 814 22 M 9/19:21-24 1:59:09.67 9:06/M
217 Kristin Tristan Adkins TX 635 31 F 10/44:30-34 1:59:18.26 9:06/M
218 Clark Motley Inez Tx TX 448 41 M 25/41:40-44 1:59:35.31 9:08/M
219 Sara Eatman Austin TX 171 37 F 13/48:35-39 1:59:40.82 9:08/M
220 Ian Toohey Austin TX 632 35 M 19/42:35-39 1:59:41.41 9:08/M
221 Nora Aceves San Antonio TX 703 47 F 8/46:45-49 1:59:42.25 9:08/M
222 Meghan Rutledge Austin TX 782 25 F 9/59:25-29 1:59:43.74 9:08/M
223 Christopher Spittal Austin TX 596 38 M 20/42:35-39 1:59:43.95 9:08/M
224 Jose De La Maza Round Rock TX 722 43 M 26/41:40-44 1:59:48.05 9:09/M
225 Justin Anthony Cedar Park TX 19 41 M 27/41:40-44 1:59:51.60 9:09/M
226 Robert McDowell Houston TX 418 69 M 2/7:65-69 1:59:52.71 9:09/M
227 Beverly Richardson Cedar Park TX 528 55 F 6/30:55-59 2:00:11.68 9:11/M
228 Lindsey Kucharski Austin TX 355 38 F 14/48:35-39 2:00:13.66 9:11/M
229 Stephen Elston Georgetown TX 175 54 M 19/38:50-54 2:00:21.14 9:11/M
230 Melinda Phillips Richmond TX 501 56 F 7/30:55-59 2:00:30.10 9:12/M
231 Moira Garcia-Agreda Cypress TX 218 24 F 4/16:21-24 2:00:34.24 9:12/M
232 Brooke Lewis Georgetown TX 374 26 F 10/59:25-29 2:00:34.63 9:12/M
233 Damien Katzenmeyer Humble TX 336 45 M 23/43:45-49 2:00:42.40 9:13/M
234 Darcy Marsh Killeen TX 399 25 F 11/59:25-29 2:00:55.02 9:14/M
235 Faith Hagan Yoakum TX 255 23 F 5/16:21-24 2:00:56.88 9:14/M
236 Dendy Farrar Friendswood TX 190 42 F 11/30:40-44 2:01:02.38 9:14/M
237 Bill Carr Nassau Bat TX 91 65 M 3/7:65-69 2:01:03.92 9:14/M
238 Don Knox Wichita Falls TX 349 60 M 7/16:60-64 2:01:09.02 9:15/M
239 Kevin Pickering San Antonio TX 838 55 M 14/26:55-59 2:01:11.69 9:15/M
240 Louise Haney Boerne TX 264 48 F 9/46:45-49 2:01:27.72 9:16/M
241 Esthela Romero Gonzales TX 544 52 F 6/32:50-54 2:01:28.24 9:16/M
242 Christi Neese San Antonio TX 458 57 F 8/30:55-59 2:01:37.21 9:17/M
243 Daniel Hesse Kyle TX 285 22 M 10/19:21-24 2:01:39.45 9:17/M
244 James Eaton Nashua NH 172 36 M 21/42:35-39 2:01:43.49 9:18/M
245 Jeff Thiry Cypress TX 626 52 M 20/38:50-54 2:01:44.40 9:18/M
246 Lanie Ridder Burlington CO 531 39 F 15/48:35-39 2:01:55.93 9:18/M
247 Steve Wakefield Austin TX 661 47 M 24/43:45-49 2:01:58.15 9:19/M
248 Chris McCaul Austin TX 415 61 M 8/16:60-64 2:01:58.87 9:19/M
249 Lee Miller Austin TX 435 51 M 21/38:50-54 2:02:09.77 9:20/M
250 Donna Crowley Sugar Land TX 137 54 F 7/32:50-54 2:02:26.35 9:21/M
251 Dorothy Rusch Victoria TX 554 69 F 1/7:65-69 2:02:35.80 9:22/M
252 Debbie Rychlik Needville TX 559 55 F 9/30:55-59 2:02:37.98 9:22/M
253 Brigette Sparks Harker Heights TX 594 55 F 10/30:55-59 2:02:47.30 9:22/M
254 Rick Kilpatrick Bryan TX 339 57 M 15/26:55-59 2:02:49.12 9:23/M
255 Trevor Young Temple TX 696 33 M 24/41:30-34 2:03:08.20 9:24/M
256 Selene Van Der Walt Austin TX 645 25 F 12/59:25-29 2:03:09.79 9:24/M
257 Jerome Geisler Mesquite TX 224 56 M 16/26:55-59 2:03:09.97 9:24/M
258 Katelyn Adam Galveston TX 3 24 F 6/16:21-24 2:03:24.50 9:25/M
259 Melissa Sasse Austin TX 786 27 F 13/59:25-29 2:03:26.67 9:25/M
260 Danielle Sasse Austin TX 787 28 F 14/59:25-29 2:03:27.18 9:25/M
261 Shelly Clifford Shiner TX 110 47 F 10/46:45-49 2:03:30.64 9:26/M
262 Steve Pina Autin TE 504 65 M 4/7:65-69 2:03:38.28 9:26/M
263 Ellen Cox Austin TX 132 33 F 11/44:30-34 2:03:39.39 9:26/M
264 Cindy Knox Sugar Land TX 350 57 F 11/30:55-59 2:03:39.45 9:26/M
265 Steve Barton The Woodlands TX 710 47 M 25/43:45-49 2:03:48.89 9:27/M
266 Stephen Garcia Pflugerville TX 730 43 M 28/41:40-44 2:03:51.65 9:27/M
267 Sheila Noack San Marcos TX 468 46 F 11/46:45-49 2:04:03.41 9:28/M
268 Steven Howard Houston TX 298 61 M 9/16:60-64 2:04:21.08 9:30/M
269 Alexandra Spurlock Austin TX 795 30 F 12/44:30-34 2:04:31.02 9:30/M
270 Chris Guzofski Houston TX 253 44 M 29/41:40-44 2:04:46.15 9:31/M
271 Katie Sciba Victoria TX 567 44 F 12/30:40-44 2:04:51.43 9:32/M
272 Christopher Johnson San Antonio TX 323 40 M 30/41:40-44 2:04:53.38 9:32/M
273 Chris Basilotto Austin TX 36 37 M 22/42:35-39 2:04:55.29 9:32/M
274 John Barfoot Ingleside TX 31 63 M 10/16:60-64 2:04:55.48 9:32/M
275 Wendy Brost Lake Jackson TX 70 32 F 13/44:30-34 2:04:55.75 9:32/M
276 Lauren Thompson Kemah TX 627 28 F 15/59:25-29 2:05:27.90 9:35/M
277 Christopher Gutierrez Pflugerville TX 251 26 M 15/27:25-29 2:05:31.01 9:35/M
278 Jordan Pietsch Shiner TX 503 26 F 16/59:25-29 2:05:37.73 9:35/M
279 Hans Sorhus Fulshear TX 593 37 M 23/42:35-39 2:05:41.62 9:36/M
280 Tim Wampler Houston TX 662 41 M 31/41:40-44 2:05:45.01 9:36/M
281 Dolly Anaya Corpus Christi TX 13 36 F 16/48:35-39 2:05:55.75 9:37/M
282 Kelsey Houston Salado TX 297 29 F 17/59:25-29 2:05:58.17 9:37/M
283 Jessica Holt Houston TX 293 34 F 14/44:30-34 2:05:58.96 9:37/M
284 Steve Drawert San Antonio TX 163 49 M 26/43:45-49 2:06:06.83 9:38/M
285 Morgan Abernathy Pasadena CA 1 25 F 18/59:25-29 2:06:27.17 9:39/M
286 Claire Bonnyman Dallas TX 53 24 F 7/16:21-24 2:06:27.54 9:39/M
287 Carlos Hernandez Amarillo TX 282 40 M 32/41:40-44 2:06:33.09 9:40/M
288 Megan Lange Meyersville TX 362 29 F 19/59:25-29 2:06:40.70 9:40/M
289 Christopher Shelton Austin TX 791 48 M 27/43:45-49 2:06:54.22 9:41/M
290 Tristan Ibarra Meadows Place TX 312 36 M 24/42:35-39 2:06:59.35 9:42/M
291 Marshall Bishop Shiner TX 47 48 M 28/43:45-49 2:07:02.20 9:42/M
292 Matthew Cuccio Baton Rouge LA 139 23 M 11/19:21-24 2:07:15.03 9:43/M
293 Raul Caballero San Antonio TX 83 25 M 16/27:25-29 2:07:31.58 9:44/M
294 Concepcion Garza 843 44 M 33/41:40-44 2:07:38.45 9:45/M
295 Robert Bodet The Woodlands TX 50 35 M 25/42:35-39 2:07:40.58 9:45/M
296 John Arnold College Station TX 23 32 M 25/41:30-34 2:07:41.02 9:45/M
297 Ashley Arnold College Station TX 22 34 F 15/44:30-34 2:07:44.32 9:45/M
298 Cynthia Hobbs Arlington TX 290 54 F 8/32:50-54 2:07:45.07 9:45/M
299 Davis George Arlington TX 227 39 M 26/42:35-39 2:07:47.35 9:45/M
300 August Ashlock Pflugerville TX 24 18 M 2/2:16-20 2:07:57.60 9:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Amy Vann Lampasas TX 649 47 F 12/46:45-49 2:08:05.94 9:47/M
302 Rusty Roe Edna TX 540 48 M 29/43:45-49 2:08:22.72 9:48/M
303 Natascha Arismendi Converse TX 20 46 F 13/46:45-49 2:08:42.50 9:50/M
304 Elissa Chambers Austin TX 101 26 F 20/59:25-29 2:08:44.58 9:50/M
305 Jenny Larson Austin TX 365 34 F 16/44:30-34 2:08:45.08 9:50/M
306 Jim Lamarre Pflugerville TX 755 52 M 22/38:50-54 2:09:13.61 9:52/M
307 Gustavo Serrano Houston TX 790 44 M 34/41:40-44 2:09:33.63 9:53/M
308 Stephen Pondell Sugar Land TX 507 62 M 11/16:60-64 2:09:34.71 9:53/M
309 Jeff Lendermon Missouri City TX 756 53 M 23/38:50-54 2:09:36.00 9:54/M
310 Garland Rasberry Austin TX 827 48 M 30/43:45-49 2:09:36.69 9:54/M
311 Cristian Aguirre Eagle Pass TX 5 34 M 26/41:30-34 2:09:39.97 9:54/M
312 Sora Hahn San Antonio TX 257 50 F 9/32:50-54 2:09:52.82 9:55/M
313 Kristin Freytag Hallettsville TX 204 36 F 17/48:35-39 2:09:58.09 9:55/M
314 Catherine Fenske Pflugerville TX 193 48 F 14/46:45-49 2:10:00.41 9:55/M
315 Maiya Huffman San Antonio TX 747 52 F 10/32:50-54 2:10:07.15 9:56/M
316 Clarice Cavanaugh San Antonio TX 98 46 F 15/46:45-49 2:10:07.24 9:56/M
317 Emily Dubois Austin TX 164 28 F 21/59:25-29 2:10:28.76 9:58/M
318 Matt Sellers Cypress TX 573 53 M 24/38:50-54 2:10:29.85 9:58/M
319 Robbie Knorr Austin TX 348 31 F 17/44:30-34 2:10:34.81 9:58/M
320 Laura Knorr Austin TX 347 31 F 18/44:30-34 2:10:34.84 9:58/M
321 Carey Martin San Antonio TX 402 27 F 22/59:25-29 2:10:35.84 9:58/M
322 Tiffany Cheng Victoria TX 718 27 F 23/59:25-29 2:10:38.21 9:58/M
323 Paula McCaul Austin TX 414 60 F 3/14:60-64 2:11:00.47 10:00/M
324 Stephen Brown Carrollton TX 71 39 M 27/42:35-39 2:11:00.67 10:00/M
325 Elyssa Kane San Antonio TX 752 40 F 13/30:40-44 2:11:12.07 10:01/M
326 David Cortes Woodway TX 126 38 M 28/42:35-39 2:11:14.96 10:01/M
327 Taryn Mertz Hallettsville TX 426 33 F 19/44:30-34 2:11:19.38 10:01/M
328 Tammy Alexander East Bernard TX 8 44 F 14/30:40-44 2:11:20.27 10:02/M
329 Sarah Carr Missouri City TX 715 43 F 15/30:40-44 2:11:27.65 10:02/M
330 Benjamin Irwin North Richland Hills TX 315 32 M 27/41:30-34 2:11:32.76 10:03/M
331 Alyssa Kahl Houston TX 332 25 F 24/59:25-29 2:11:33.86 10:03/M
332 Nathaniel Berg Houston TX 41 28 M 17/27:25-29 2:11:34.36 10:03/M
333 Gilbert Martinez San Antonio TX 405 50 M 25/38:50-54 2:11:54.74 10:04/M
334 Wendy Rohan La Grange TX 543 47 F 16/46:45-49 2:12:04.77 10:05/M
335 Kim Forrest Angleton TX 727 47 F 17/46:45-49 2:12:11.16 10:05/M
336 Misty Hanson Kansas City MO 739 49 F 18/46:45-49 2:12:25.54 10:07/M
337 Andrew Minzenmayer Temple TX 437 28 M 18/27:25-29 2:12:25.88 10:07/M
338 Traceee Rose Oklahoma City OK 548 48 F 19/46:45-49 2:12:26.01 10:07/M
339 Ryan Van Ramshorst San Antonio TX 648 35 M 29/42:35-39 2:12:30.26 10:07/M
340 Freddy Padron Katy TX 481 51 M 26/38:50-54 2:12:33.90 10:07/M
341 Ginger Salinas Austin TX 784 43 F 16/30:40-44 2:12:35.30 10:07/M
342 Shannon Smith Austin TX 828 49 F 20/46:45-49 2:13:22.64 10:11/M
343 Michael Flores San Antonio TX 198 55 M 17/26:55-59 2:13:23.79 10:11/M
344 Jaimie Osvog Flower Mound TX 480 28 F 25/59:25-29 2:13:33.04 10:12/M
345 Tamara Harris San Angelo TX 741 37 F 18/48:35-39 2:13:40.59 10:12/M
346 Audrey Cortes Woodway TX 125 40 F 17/30:40-44 2:13:51.44 10:13/M
347 Jerry Sparks Harker Heights TX 595 67 M 5/7:65-69 2:13:58.96 10:14/M
348 Drew Thurman Cypress TX 628 49 M 31/43:45-49 2:13:59.27 10:14/M
349 Annie Taylor Bastrop TX 621 43 F 18/30:40-44 2:14:03.50 10:14/M
350 Amy Chapa Waco TX 103 39 F 19/48:35-39 2:14:03.61 10:14/M
351 Cathy Peterson Grand Forks ND 500 39 F 20/48:35-39 2:14:18.70 10:15/M
352 Beth Payne San Antonio TX 493 62 F 4/14:60-64 2:14:43.23 10:17/M
353 Allison Constant Bethlehem PA 119 27 F 26/59:25-29 2:14:49.78 10:18/M
354 Kristian Lenderman Washington DC 370 28 F 27/59:25-29 2:14:50.33 10:18/M
355 David Constant Orange TX 118 57 M 18/26:55-59 2:14:50.77 10:18/M
356 Sharon Kramer Double Oak TX 354 64 F 5/14:60-64 2:15:07.98 10:19/M
357 Clint Cechan Lubbock TO 100 35 M 30/42:35-39 2:15:21.08 10:20/M
358 Alicia Brillantes-Flores Sugar Land TX 65 50 F 11/32:50-54 2:15:30.85 10:21/M
359 Ellen Wendte Houston TX 806 27 F 28/59:25-29 2:15:31.90 10:21/M
360 Erin Fisk Bryan TX 818 40 F 19/30:40-44 2:15:32.84 10:21/M
361 John Mayo Pasadena CA 411 28 M 19/27:25-29 2:15:42.41 10:22/M
362 William Rooney College Station TX 545 28 M 20/27:25-29 2:15:42.74 10:22/M
363 Marc Anderson Houston TX 14 27 M 21/27:25-29 2:15:53.20 10:22/M
364 Kasper Ducey Kempner TX 166 38 F 21/48:35-39 2:15:56.50 10:23/M
365 Shelley Stribling Georgetown TX 796 43 F 20/30:40-44 2:15:59.18 10:23/M
366 Jen Hellmann Georgetown TX 744 45 F 21/46:45-49 2:15:59.52 10:23/M
367 Denise Meyers Hockley TX 429 57 F 12/30:55-59 2:16:06.55 10:23/M
368 Jack Byrom Houston TX 82 32 M 28/41:30-34 2:16:12.10 10:24/M
369 Anna Ramirez Spring TX 518 50 F 12/32:50-54 2:16:25.87 10:25/M
370 Mariarose Gonzalez Rosenberg TX 235 57 F 13/30:55-59 2:16:28.51 10:25/M
371 Jennifer Vajdos Houston TX 644 46 F 22/46:45-49 2:16:37.29 10:26/M
372 Liz Krakow Austin TX 353 53 F 13/32:50-54 2:16:38.00 10:26/M
373 Kevin Panahi Katy TX 485 23 M 12/19:21-24 2:16:46.04 10:26/M
374 Hannah Endresen Katy TX 179 29 F 29/59:25-29 2:16:46.07 10:26/M
375 Nicole Jensen Austin TX 321 37 F 22/48:35-39 2:16:53.65 10:27/M
376 Tanner Hicks Belton TX 287 28 M 22/27:25-29 2:17:01.33 10:28/M
377 Maya Rodriguez Austin TX 539 48 F 23/46:45-49 2:17:03.80 10:28/M
378 Lisa Coley Houston TX 115 57 F 14/30:55-59 2:17:17.73 10:29/M
379 Joyce Villarreal San Antonio TX 654 65 F 2/7:65-69 2:17:34.40 10:30/M
380 Elaine Pena San Antonio TX 494 59 F 15/30:55-59 2:17:34.51 10:30/M
381 Stephen Kimball Houston TX 340 39 M 31/42:35-39 2:17:35.00 10:30/M
382 Molly Corn Nashville TN 721 26 F 30/59:25-29 2:17:49.29 10:31/M
383 Micha Shines Alexandria VA 792 48 F 24/46:45-49 2:17:53.43 10:32/M
384 Deana Cavanaugh Round Rock TX 716 35 F 23/48:35-39 2:17:58.95 10:32/M
385 Gaby Mayo Sugar Land TX 412 49 F 25/46:45-49 2:18:03.74 10:32/M
386 Leigh Zimmerman Austin TX 702 48 F 26/46:45-49 2:18:09.03 10:33/M
387 Mohan Natarajan Sugar Land TX 770 50 M 27/38:50-54 2:18:27.53 10:34/M
388 Laura Jones Austin TX 328 43 F 21/30:40-44 2:18:34.43 10:35/M
389 Steve Gagnon Rockwall TX 210 55 M 19/26:55-59 2:18:44.35 10:35/M
390 Logan Willis Round Rock TX 681 52 M 28/38:50-54 2:18:44.81 10:35/M
391 Ashlie Gottwald Gonzales TX 237 28 F 31/59:25-29 2:19:09.55 10:37/M
392 Tyler Smith Corpus Christi TX 587 25 M 23/27:25-29 2:19:15.87 10:38/M
393 Julie Nguyen Pearland TX 467 47 F 27/46:45-49 2:19:25.05 10:39/M
394 Tamarra Mencey San Antonio TX 424 31 F 20/44:30-34 2:19:32.00 10:39/M
395 Lane Rightmer Waco TX 532 27 F 32/59:25-29 2:19:33.29 10:39/M
396 Pauline Morrel Richardson TX 445 57 F 16/30:55-59 2:19:49.18 10:40/M
397 Amanda Lyons Arlington TX 389 32 F 21/44:30-34 2:20:12.56 10:42/M
398 Nina McCollum 839 36 F 24/48:35-39 2:20:20.10 10:43/M
399 Todd Craven Gonzales TX 134 59 M 20/26:55-59 2:20:24.79 10:43/M
400 Jimena Gamboa Bonilla Austin TX 819 24 F 8/16:21-24 2:20:25.88 10:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Donnie Bannert Katy TX 831 70 M 2/3:70-99 2:20:33.08 10:44/M
402 Tonya Coleman Allen TX 114 57 F 17/30:55-59 2:20:36.87 10:44/M
403 Rob Coleman Allen TX 113 57 M 21/26:55-59 2:20:37.06 10:44/M
404 Rachel McDonald Austin TX 417 34 F 22/44:30-34 2:20:38.85 10:44/M
405 Dwayne Gassmann Missouri City TX 222 53 M 29/38:50-54 2:20:40.55 10:44/M
406 Cortney Martin Houston TX 403 37 F 25/48:35-39 2:20:46.33 10:45/M
407 Brooks Englehardt San Antonio TX 180 55 M 22/26:55-59 2:20:48.14 10:45/M
408 Diana Snow Wichita Falls TX 590 36 F 26/48:35-39 2:20:57.65 10:46/M
409 Mary Sorhus Fulshear TX 592 36 F 27/48:35-39 2:21:24.24 10:48/M
410 Tim Finkel Houston TX 195 42 M 35/41:40-44 2:21:24.62 10:48/M
411 David Torres Jr Corpus Christi TX 633 38 M 32/42:35-39 2:21:31.14 10:48/M
412 Maureen Janse Boerne TX 319 50 F 14/32:50-54 2:21:41.11 10:49/M
413 Elbert Hargesheimer San Antonio TX 267 48 M 32/43:45-49 2:21:51.61 10:50/M
414 Ginny Leatherwood Arlington TX 366 32 F 23/44:30-34 2:21:54.06 10:50/M
415 Kendall Zurbuchen Spring TX 811 30 F 24/44:30-34 2:22:00.70 10:50/M
416 Rebecca Swaffield Round Rock TX 798 23 F 9/16:21-24 2:22:21.97 10:52/M
417 Hannah Lyons Plano TX 387 29 F 33/59:25-29 2:23:02.08 10:55/M
418 Zachary Goertz San Antonio TX 731 35 M 33/42:35-39 2:23:18.95 10:56/M
419 Hannah Smith Cuero TX 588 29 F 34/59:25-29 2:23:30.33 10:57/M
420 Arely Vargas Kingwood TX 650 28 F 35/59:25-29 2:23:33.26 10:58/M
421 June Harris Houston TX 270 63 F 6/14:60-64 2:23:42.76 10:58/M
422 Maddie Murray Rowlett TX 455 22 F 10/16:21-24 2:23:59.26 10:59/M
423 Carolyn Robinson Austin TX 538 57 F 18/30:55-59 2:24:04.07 11:00/M
424 Sarah Parker Austin TX 488 34 F 25/44:30-34 2:24:10.61 11:00/M
425 Bonnie Volkert Georgetown TX 657 51 F 15/32:50-54 2:24:17.17 11:01/M
426 Christy Sellers Cypress TX 572 51 F 16/32:50-54 2:24:20.67 11:01/M
427 Raul Ramon Eagle Pass TX 519 36 M 34/42:35-39 2:24:28.64 11:02/M
428 Darcie Degner Winnipeg MB 149 48 F 28/46:45-49 2:24:42.54 11:03/M
429 Hiroshi Hamada Houston TX 738 57 M 23/26:55-59 2:24:48.80 11:03/M
430 Amy Bishop Shiner TX 46 47 F 29/46:45-49 2:25:05.80 11:05/M
431 Mauricio Corona Cedar Park TX 124 39 M 35/42:35-39 2:25:08.38 11:05/M
432 Randall Meyer Waco TX 427 43 M 36/41:40-44 2:25:14.93 11:05/M
433 Stephanie Meyer Waco TX 428 40 M 37/41:40-44 2:25:15.04 11:05/M
434 Lisa Icke Missouri City TX 749 52 F 17/32:50-54 2:25:37.94 11:07/M
435 Anthony Farias Boerne TX 187 31 M 29/41:30-34 2:25:38.89 11:07/M
436 Jody Farias Boerne TX 188 32 F 26/44:30-34 2:25:39.11 11:07/M
437 Bryce Martinez Austin TX 408 23 M 13/19:21-24 2:25:45.82 11:08/M
438 April Strickland Granbury TX 608 40 F 22/30:40-44 2:25:56.80 11:08/M
439 Hannah Gacke Austin TX 209 27 F 36/59:25-29 2:26:03.04 11:09/M
440 Kaci Cechan Lubbock TX 99 35 F 28/48:35-39 2:26:13.94 11:10/M
441 Maria Camacho Katy TX 714 64 F 7/14:60-64 2:26:18.27 11:10/M
442 Kelsey Eason Alvin TX 170 27 F 37/59:25-29 2:26:42.74 11:12/M
443 Cheryl Eason Alvin TX 169 66 F 3/7:65-69 2:26:42.83 11:12/M
444 Kim Joiner College Station TX 326 31 F 27/44:30-34 2:26:52.86 11:13/M
445 Luke Breard Baton Rouge LA 61 27 M 24/27:25-29 2:27:02.72 11:13/M
446 Samantha Howard Columbus TX 301 26 F 38/59:25-29 2:27:03.58 11:14/M
447 Thomas Zak Baton Rouge LA 697 26 M 25/27:25-29 2:27:03.62 11:14/M
448 Frederick Miller Glencoe IL 433 64 M 12/16:60-64 2:27:24.41 11:15/M
449 Darrell Volkert Georgetown TX 656 60 M 13/16:60-64 2:27:25.65 11:15/M
450 Tiffani Kimball Houston TX 341 37 F 29/48:35-39 2:28:02.68 11:18/M
451 Kristi Holstead College Station TX 822 45 F 30/46:45-49 2:28:05.69 11:18/M
452 Hayley Struck New York NY 611 24 F 11/16:21-24 2:28:13.58 11:19/M
453 Julie Smith Austin TX 589 61 F 8/14:60-64 2:28:33.85 11:20/M
454 Summer Laake Cuero TX 358 34 F 28/44:30-34 2:28:42.84 11:21/M
455 Jenni Pinson Nursery TX 505 36 F 30/48:35-39 2:28:43.20 11:21/M
456 Robin Coyne Sugar Land TX 133 55 F 19/30:55-59 2:28:45.79 11:21/M
457 Erica Alston Splendora TX 11 40 F 23/30:40-44 2:28:47.62 11:21/M
458 Maryann Moyer San Antonio TX 450 31 F 29/44:30-34 2:28:50.11 11:22/M
459 Nicole Huynh Houston TX 748 42 F 24/30:40-44 2:29:11.62 11:23/M
460 Jannina Montano Longview TX 768 45 F 31/46:45-49 2:29:14.38 11:24/M
461 Sharon Frey San Antonio TX 203 37 F 31/48:35-39 2:29:16.84 11:24/M
462 Debbie Hanulik San Antonio TX 740 58 F 20/30:55-59 2:29:19.66 11:24/M
463 Misti Britnell Splendora TX 66 45 F 32/46:45-49 2:29:31.43 11:25/M
464 Andrea Williams Uvalde TX 676 43 F 25/30:40-44 2:29:42.67 11:26/M
465 Mary Breen Austin TX 63 65 F 4/7:65-69 2:30:09.43 11:28/M
466 Christie Mayer Victoria TX 410 40 F 26/30:40-44 2:30:27.98 11:29/M
467 Allison Supak Houston TX 613 37 F 32/48:35-39 2:30:40.93 11:30/M
468 Monica Staudacher Columbia SC 600 31 F 30/44:30-34 2:30:42.08 11:30/M
469 Peter Garza Greeley CO 221 45 M 33/43:45-49 2:31:03.23 11:32/M
470 Anne-Marie Harrison Austin TX 742 23 F 12/16:21-24 2:31:07.02 11:32/M
471 Emily O'Neal Fort Worth TX 473 41 F 27/30:40-44 2:31:19.42 11:33/M
472 Greg Park Spring TX 486 56 M 24/26:55-59 2:31:25.54 11:34/M
473 Joanna Nelms San Antonio TX 462 35 F 33/48:35-39 2:31:45.11 11:35/M
474 Maegan De Volld Houston TX 148 36 F 34/48:35-39 2:31:49.77 11:35/M
475 Kellen Hartnett Dickinson TX 272 36 F 35/48:35-39 2:31:50.63 11:35/M
476 Blair Bou-Chebl Houston TX 55 26 F 39/59:25-29 2:31:52.91 11:36/M
477 Liz Bear Cypress TX 37 36 F 36/48:35-39 2:32:00.25 11:36/M
478 Ryan Fort Katy TX 200 39 M 36/42:35-39 2:32:17.19 11:37/M
479 Jason Martinez San Antonio TX 407 38 M 37/42:35-39 2:32:18.01 11:38/M
480 Jessica Bulls Temple TX 78 29 F 40/59:25-29 2:32:36.33 11:39/M
481 Alba Clark Hallettsville TX 720 54 F 18/32:50-54 2:32:45.34 11:40/M
482 Melissa Mallek San Antonio TX 394 54 F 19/32:50-54 2:32:56.69 11:41/M
483 Victor Nguyen Houston TX 464 34 M 30/41:30-34 2:33:27.19 11:43/M
484 Aliece Anderson Houston TX 15 27 F 41/59:25-29 2:33:37.87 11:44/M
485 Neil Anderson Humble TX 16 71 M 3/3:70-99 2:33:37.95 11:44/M
486 Stacie Ringleb-Krutilek El Campo TX 535 46 F 33/46:45-49 2:33:38.74 11:44/M
487 Jodi Marfell Florence TX 762 36 F 37/48:35-39 2:33:44.40 11:44/M
488 Sara Kuecker San Antonio TX 356 29 F 42/59:25-29 2:34:16.83 11:47/M
489 Katherine Kelm San Antonio TX 338 34 F 31/44:30-34 2:34:19.30 11:47/M
490 Letty Lux San Antonio TX 385 49 F 34/46:45-49 2:34:19.74 11:47/M
491 Aurea Martinez San Antonio TX 406 37 F 38/48:35-39 2:34:28.66 11:48/M
492 Sara Weaver Dallas TX 664 29 F 43/59:25-29 2:34:36.52 11:48/M
493 Jessica Huff Houston TX 306 29 F 44/59:25-29 2:34:55.69 11:50/M
494 Christopher Bradshaw Caldwell TX 57 31 M 31/41:30-34 2:35:04.78 11:50/M
495 Jonathan Chavana Hutto TX 105 29 M 26/27:25-29 2:35:09.69 11:51/M
496 Bethany Lockwood Missouri City TX 824 36 F 39/48:35-39 2:35:09.99 11:51/M
497 Justin Becker Kingwood TX 38 39 M 38/42:35-39 2:35:24.36 11:52/M
498 Melissa Charles Austin TX 104 26 F 45/59:25-29 2:36:40.10 11:58/M
499 Diana Lee Georgetown TX 367 28 F 46/59:25-29 2:36:46.08 11:58/M
500 Susan Mikkelson Spring TX 767 65 F 5/7:65-69 2:36:47.72 11:58/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Guy Goodenough Austin TX 236 43 M 38/41:40-44 2:36:57.78 11:59/M
502 Wendolyn Perez Eagle Pass TX 495 33 F 32/44:30-34 2:37:04.07 11:59/M
503 Todd Neese San Antonio TX 457 52 M 30/38:50-54 2:37:37.22 12:02/M
504 Karla D Padron Katy TX 484 23 F 13/16:21-24 2:37:42.57 12:02/M
505 Daniel Olheiser Double Oak TX 1306 32 M 32/41:30-34 2:37:44.50 12:02/M
506 Missy Bledsoe Austin TX 49 60 F 9/14:60-64 2:37:54.84 12:03/M
507 Jennifer Jimenez Austin TX 751 31 F 33/44:30-34 2:38:01.20 12:04/M
508 Monica Wetzig Spring TX 669 47 F 35/46:45-49 2:38:01.30 12:04/M
509 Jonathan Leon Austin TX 757 33 M 33/41:30-34 2:38:02.00 12:04/M
510 Brooke Zamzow Victoria TX 810 39 F 40/48:35-39 2:38:03.02 12:04/M
511 Eric Garcia Katy TX 214 45 M 34/43:45-49 2:38:48.25 12:07/M
512 Josue Jimenez Katy TX 750 33 M 34/41:30-34 2:38:52.49 12:08/M
513 Charlie Ryan Corpus Christi TX 558 23 M 14/19:21-24 2:39:04.33 12:09/M
514 Angela Fancett Friendswood TX 186 22 F 14/16:21-24 2:39:04.46 12:09/M
515 Erin Cooke Austin TX 121 30 F 34/44:30-34 2:39:06.31 12:09/M
516 Sammy Partida Victoria TX 774 52 M 31/38:50-54 2:39:31.54 12:11/M
517 Kathleen McBride Boerne TX 413 62 F 10/14:60-64 2:39:34.21 12:11/M
518 Alex Baladez Roundrock TX 708 42 M 39/41:40-44 2:39:49.89 12:12/M
519 Ryan Leiper Shavano Park TX 369 21 M 15/19:21-24 2:39:53.56 12:12/M
520 Tom Murray Rowlett TX 454 60 M 14/16:60-64 2:40:17.16 12:14/M
521 Mackenzie Fernandez Rowlett TX 194 27 F 47/59:25-29 2:40:18.89 12:14/M
522 Shannon Vorpahl 841 29 F 48/59:25-29 2:40:23.85 12:15/M
523 Lori Popp Hallettsville TX 510 50 F 20/32:50-54 2:40:27.15 12:15/M
524 David Turcios Houston TX 638 32 M 35/41:30-34 2:40:53.44 12:17/M
525 Derek Lyssy San Antonio TX 390 35 M 39/42:35-39 2:40:53.54 12:17/M
526 Monica Harrison Houston TX 271 37 F 41/48:35-39 2:41:46.12 12:21/M
527 Erin Cleveland Houston TX 109 53 M 32/38:50-54 2:43:06.99 12:27/M
528 Lisa Popp Waxahachie TX 509 54 F 21/32:50-54 2:44:01.00 12:31/M
529 Lauren Scialdo Austin TX 789 35 F 42/48:35-39 2:44:24.43 12:33/M
530 Vicki Lynn Lewis Hondo TX 372 55 F 21/30:55-59 2:44:56.88 12:35/M
531 Tom Burns Houston TX 80 24 M 16/19:21-24 2:45:02.29 12:36/M
532 Rick Allred Montgomery TX 10 67 M 6/7:65-69 2:45:09.06 12:36/M
533 Cathy Koster Winterset IA 352 52 F 22/32:50-54 2:45:20.93 12:37/M
534 Blake Hambleton Richmond TX 262 54 M 33/38:50-54 2:45:34.23 12:38/M
535 Drew Clark Austin TX 719 32 M 36/41:30-34 2:45:41.63 12:39/M
536 Tony Rogers Boerne TX 541 44 M 40/41:40-44 2:45:58.69 12:40/M
537 Alice Esquivel San Antonio TX 182 32 F 35/44:30-34 2:46:06.41 12:41/M
538 Stephanie Martinez San Antonio TX 404 36 F 43/48:35-39 2:46:08.17 12:41/M
539 Jessica Miller Dallas TX 434 33 F 36/44:30-34 2:46:25.28 12:42/M
540 William Burkhart Fair Oaks Ranch TX 79 46 M 35/43:45-49 2:47:03.87 12:45/M
541 Humberto Garcia Katy TX 215 52 M 34/38:50-54 2:47:12.54 12:46/M
542 Melissa Linn Arlington TX 378 46 F 36/46:45-49 2:47:17.97 12:46/M
543 Skylar Delmas Richland Hills TX 151 30 F 37/44:30-34 2:47:38.99 12:48/M
544 Jeffrey Hunter Benbrook TX 309 63 M 15/16:60-64 2:47:46.02 12:48/M
545 Janet Dubois Austin TX 165 59 F 22/30:55-59 2:48:06.73 12:50/M
546 Kristen Michal Katy TX 431 28 F 49/59:25-29 2:48:13.55 12:51/M
547 Mandy Adams Fulshear TX 704 43 F 28/30:40-44 2:49:01.33 12:54/M
548 Katherine Katzenmeyer Humble TX 335 45 F 37/46:45-49 2:49:17.43 12:55/M
549 Ana Padron Katy TX 482 25 F 50/59:25-29 2:49:17.55 12:55/M
550 Jerry Morales San Antonio TX 844 50 M 35/38:50-54 2:49:20.52 12:56/M
551 Mellinda Brzozowski Meyersville TX 75 31 F 38/44:30-34 2:49:33.83 12:57/M
552 Jessie Ayers Bryan TX 25 26 F 51/59:25-29 2:49:52.88 12:58/M
553 Miriam Fennell The Woodlands TX 191 55 F 23/30:55-59 2:50:24.86 13:01/M
554 Tamara Graham Copperas Cove TX 238 59 F 24/30:55-59 2:51:10.15 13:04/M
555 Samantha Lumbrezer Corpus Christi TX 758 28 F 52/59:25-29 2:52:05.19 13:08/M
556 Max Teesdale San Antonio TX 622 24 M 17/19:21-24 2:52:13.54 13:09/M
557 Kandace Stevens Floresville TX 602 33 F 39/44:30-34 2:52:54.53 13:12/M
558 Marcus Vajdos Houston TX 643 47 M 36/43:45-49 2:53:15.16 13:14/M
559 Tamara Tisdale Richmond TX 629 37 F 44/48:35-39 2:53:48.61 13:16/M
560 Mike Tisdale Richmond TX 630 38 M 40/42:35-39 2:53:48.82 13:16/M
561 Beaux Hall San Antonio TX 737 50 M 36/38:50-54 2:54:00.64 13:17/M
562 Cris Valladares San Antonio TX 804 46 M 37/43:45-49 2:54:00.74 13:17/M
563 Jeanette Wright Austin TX 692 48 F 38/46:45-49 2:54:08.20 13:18/M
564 Austin Isburgh Austin TX 316 23 M 18/19:21-24 2:54:25.74 13:19/M
565 Rayla Dickinson Shreveport LA 152 50 F 23/32:50-54 2:55:06.13 13:22/M
566 Amy Bledsoe Shreveport LA 48 45 F 39/46:45-49 2:55:06.31 13:22/M
567 Rodolfo Capetillo Schertz TX 89 47 M 38/43:45-49 2:55:08.66 13:22/M
568 Angela Montgomery San Angelo TX 441 44 F 29/30:40-44 2:55:32.17 13:24/M
569 Melissa Dobbertin San Antonio TX 157 62 F 11/14:60-64 2:55:32.81 13:24/M
570 Vanessa Barrera San Antonio TX 32 44 F 30/30:40-44 2:55:33.75 13:24/M
571 Isabel Rosales San Antonio TX 781 63 F 12/14:60-64 2:55:41.62 13:25/M
572 Jessica Hermes Bedford TX 280 26 F 53/59:25-29 2:56:12.85 13:27/M
573 David Julian The Woodlands TX 330 32 M 37/41:30-34 2:57:14.32 13:32/M
574 Angela Neill Cat Spring TX 460 52 F 24/32:50-54 2:57:19.78 13:32/M
575 Sandra Hall Fort Worth TX 736 38 F 45/48:35-39 2:58:01.08 13:35/M
576 Kyndall Damron Angleton TX 143 16 F 1/1:16-20 2:59:36.51 13:43/M
577 Kimberly Damron Angleton TX 142 45 F 40/46:45-49 2:59:36.66 13:43/M
578 Laura Membreno Houston TX 423 33 F 40/44:30-34 2:59:53.40 13:44/M
579 Jose Membreno Houston TX 422 32 M 38/41:30-34 2:59:55.22 13:44/M
580 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 672 50 M 37/38:50-54 3:00:45.59 13:48/M
581 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 671 55 F 25/30:55-59 3:00:46.21 13:48/M
582 Javier Gomez Humble TX 234 48 M 39/43:45-49 3:00:54.25 13:49/M
583 Mallory Best Kyle TX 44 33 F 41/44:30-34 3:01:29.52 13:51/M
584 Bethany Mock Houston TX 439 33 F 42/44:30-34 3:01:33.02 13:52/M
585 Lindsey Perry Lockhart TX 497 28 F 54/59:25-29 3:01:57.62 13:53/M
586 Doreen Lumbrezer Goliaf TX 759 54 F 25/32:50-54 3:02:06.76 13:54/M
587 Reggie Haseltine Crofton MD 273 69 M 7/7:65-69 3:02:12.48 13:55/M
588 Bruce Radley San Antonio TX 517 57 M 25/26:55-59 3:06:11.07 14:13/M
589 Krista Vaillencourt San Antonio TX 642 37 F 46/48:35-39 3:06:19.64 14:13/M
590 Megan Rooney College Station TX 546 54 F 26/32:50-54 3:06:36.05 14:15/M
591 Cassandra Duke College Station TX 167 22 F 15/16:21-24 3:06:36.46 14:15/M
592 Jonathan Todd Kirby TX 631 37 M 41/42:35-39 3:07:26.57 14:19/M
593 Michelle Taylor Sugar Land TX 799 47 F 41/46:45-49 3:07:38.02 14:19/M
594 Hannah Brierley San Antonio TX 64 28 F 55/59:25-29 3:09:45.14 14:29/M
595 Halle-Jane Begwin Plano TX 40 22 F 16/16:21-24 3:10:38.68 14:33/M
596 Angela Williams Plano TX 677 47 F 42/46:45-49 3:10:39.34 14:33/M
597 David Moyer Houston TX 452 60 M 16/16:60-64 3:11:29.16 14:37/M
598 Susan Moyer Houston TX 451 59 F 26/30:55-59 3:11:29.95 14:37/M
599 Varun Gupta Sugar Land TX 249 55 M 26/26:55-59 3:12:24.06 14:41/M
600 Samantha Geisler Mesquite TX 225 27 F 56/59:25-29 3:13:21.06 14:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 Eric Howard Columbus TX 302 49 M 40/43:45-49 3:13:27.62 14:46/M
602 Steve Howard Columbus TX 300 43 M 41/41:40-44 3:13:28.43 14:46/M
603 Tracy Hughey Missouri City TX 308 52 F 27/32:50-54 3:13:32.57 14:46/M
604 Jennifer Tajchman Guy TX 617 53 F 28/32:50-54 3:13:49.07 14:48/M
605 Laura Lessard Missouri City TX 371 47 F 43/46:45-49 3:13:49.39 14:48/M
606 Veronica Harden San Antonio TX 266 58 F 27/30:55-59 3:14:45.51 14:52/M
607 Lori Cooper San Antonio TX 123 59 F 28/30:55-59 3:14:45.99 14:52/M
608 Kathy Galvan San Antion TX 211 68 F 6/7:65-69 3:14:56.86 14:53/M
609 Lori Roush Corpus Christi TX 550 52 F 29/32:50-54 3:15:15.33 14:54/M
610 William Richardson The Woodlands TX 530 45 M 41/43:45-49 3:15:33.89 14:56/M
611 Jeff Thomson Montgomery TX 830 49 M 42/43:45-49 3:16:24.45 15:00/M
612 Jacqueline Thomson Montgomery TX 829 50 F 30/32:50-54 3:16:25.30 15:00/M
613 April Webb Kerrville TX 667 45 F 44/46:45-49 3:16:48.84 15:01/M
614 Amanda Fremin Kenner LA 728 36 F 47/48:35-39 3:19:06.83 15:12/M
615 Michelle Begwin Plano TX 39 51 F 31/32:50-54 3:20:35.53 15:19/M
616 Adriana Haley San Antonio TX 735 50 F 32/32:50-54 3:22:01.74 15:25/M
617 James Mialkowski San Antonio TX 430 27 M 27/27:25-29 3:22:58.60 15:30/M
618 Christine Ziegler Columbus TX 701 47 F 45/46:45-49 3:23:04.14 15:30/M
619 Karen Drabek Cedar Park TX 162 61 F 13/14:60-64 3:24:34.21 15:37/M
620 Sherry Cooper Austin TX 122 62 F 14/14:60-64 3:24:35.71 15:37/M
621 Tracy Catchings Gonzales TX 95 48 F 46/46:45-49 3:24:36.45 15:37/M
622 John Gorman 833 37 M 42/42:35-39 3:24:37.09 15:37/M
623 Madelon Hillegeist Plano TX 289 27 F 57/59:25-29 3:25:12.97 15:40/M
624 Mackenzie Reiter Krum TX 525 28 F 58/59:25-29 3:25:13.10 15:40/M
625 Bobby Kneifel Shiner TX 346 49 M 43/43:45-49 3:28:02.22 15:53/M
626 Sharon Stone 604 56 F 29/30:55-59 3:29:15.50 15:58/M
627 Tracy Meyers Boerne TX 766 58 F 30/30:55-59 3:37:47.88 16:38/M
628 Carl Victor Salazar Bergenfield NJ 560 22 M 19/19:21-24 3:42:12.88 16:58/M
629 Linda Tolman Brownsville TX 802 37 F 48/48:35-39 3:42:51.43 17:01/M
630 Douglas Tolman Brownsville TX 801 51 M 38/38:50-54 3:42:51.50 17:01/M
631 Michelle Arriaga San Antonio TX 706 30 F 43/44:30-34 3:43:08.26 17:02/M
632 Reid Hill Selma TX 288 32 M 39/41:30-34 3:47:13.77 17:21/M
633 Colton Rutherford New Braunfels TX 557 30 M 40/41:30-34 3:47:16.95 17:21/M
634 Tia Williams Luling TX 807 32 F 44/44:30-34 3:59:53.15 18:19/M
635 Derek Vera Seguin TX 652 30 M 41/41:30-34 4:14:15.20 19:25/M
636 Lindsey Bickham Shiner TX 45 29 F 59/59:25-29 4:14:15.37 19:25/M
637 Kathy Brooks Gonzales TX 69 68 F 7/7:65-69 4:16:21.36 19:34/M