Cupid's Chase 5K 2020

Overall Finish List

February 08, 2020


Split Second Productions

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Tyler Miles 336 16 M 1:Overall   20:07.03 20:07.03 0:00.00 6:28/M
2 Matt Daniels 4991 44 M 2:Overall 0:07.11 20:14.14 20:14.14 0:00.00 6:30/M
3 Angela Mysliwiec 340 50 F 1:Overall 2:18.95 22:25.98 22:25.98 0:00.00 7:12/M
4 Jackie Riemenschneider 4998 48 F 2:Overall 3:52.85 23:59.88 23:59.88 0:00.00 7:42/M
5 Sammy McCrary 4995 47 M 3:Overall 4:25.18 24:32.21 24:32.21 0:00.00 7:53/M
6 Mano Gonzalez San Antonio TX 2421 32 M 1:30-34 4:25.49 24:32.52 24:42.00 0:09.48 7:53/M
7 Hank Schott 995 44 M 1:40-44 4:32.68 24:39.71 24:45.79 0:06.08 7:56/M
8 Kamran Omidvar 343 42 M 2:40-44 5:19.44 25:26.47 25:29.78 0:03.31 8:11/M
9 Cameron Daniels 4990 9 M 1: 0-14 5:30.97 25:38.00 25:39.56 0:01.56 8:15/M
10 Rick Trevino 352 38 M 1:35-39 5:45.31 25:52.34 28:11.23 2:18.89 8:19/M
11 Justin Aleman 225 35 M 2:35-39 6:19.72 26:26.75 26:32.69 0:05.94 8:30/M
12 Harold Gloden 249 60 M 1:60-64 6:24.36 26:31.39 26:36.80 0:05.41 8:32/M
13 Isabel Arranaga 227 36 F 3:Overall 6:29.08 26:36.11 26:36.11 0:00.00 8:31/M
14 Hugo Oregon Spring TX 350 42 M 3:40-44 6:34.49 26:41.52 26:49.51 0:07.99 8:35/M
15 Nick Hernandez 308 35 M 3:35-39 6:41.56 26:48.59 26:57.14 0:08.55 8:37/M
16 Cody Cole San Antonio TX 353 26 M 1:25-29 6:42.58 26:49.61 26:52.10 0:02.49 8:38/M
17 Julio Mejia 332 43 M 4:40-44 6:49.94 26:56.97 27:04.30 0:07.33 8:40/M
18 Hi Leva 314 47 M 1:45-49 7:09.65 27:16.68 27:21.87 0:05.19 8:46/M
19 Sari Uriegas 354 13 F 1: 0-14 7:27.09 27:34.12 27:38.08 0:03.96 8:52/M
20 Christopher Lopez 318 44 M 5:40-44 7:30.54 27:37.57 27:43.54 0:05.97 8:53/M
21 Beth Schott 994 41 F 1:40-44 7:35.02 27:42.05 27:48.13 0:06.08 8:54/M
22 Peter Fithian 244 59 M 1:55-59 7:37.42 27:44.45 27:52.94 0:08.49 8:55/M
23 Brandi Rook 2420 38 F 1:35-39 7:47.92 27:54.95 27:57.81 0:02.86 8:59/M
24 David Pardo 977 33 M 2:30-34 8:03.05 28:10.08 28:23.61 0:13.53 9:03/M
25 Shelley Lerch 4994 58 F 1:55-59 8:09.95 28:16.98 28:21.33 0:04.35 9:06/M
26 John Vasquez Humble TX 349 50 M 1:50-54 8:12.06 28:19.09 28:22.47 0:03.38 9:06/M
27 Carlos Perez 4997 35 M 4:35-39 8:28.67 28:35.70 28:44.99 0:09.29 9:12/M
28 Chris Lerch 4993 58 M 2:55-59 9:09.28 29:16.31 29:20.39 0:04.08 9:25/M
29 Suzanne Arevalo 226 53 F 1:50-54 9:15.90 29:22.93 29:41.84 0:18.91 9:27/M
30 Jenny Owens 976 55 F 2:55-59 9:48.07 29:55.10 30:01.97 0:06.87 9:37/M
31 Lindsay Rodriguez 989 39 F 2:35-39 9:57.49 30:04.52 30:17.27 0:12.75 9:40/M
32 Donna Donna Walker 239 51 F 2:50-54 10:01.43 30:08.46 30:13.25 0:04.79 9:41/M
33 Lori De Leon 237 37 F 3:35-39 10:54.80 31:01.83 31:08.14 0:06.31 9:59/M
34 Sahrei Morales 338 48 F 1:45-49 11:06.40 31:13.43 31:38.18 0:24.75 10:02/M
35 Linda Martinez 330 36 F 4:35-39 11:19.41 31:26.44 31:32.02 0:05.58 10:07/M
36 Ivette Colin 233 28 F 1:25-29 12:18.36 32:25.39 32:37.19 0:11.80 10:26/M
37 Keith Fowler 246 46 M 2:45-49 13:01.77 33:08.80 33:21.26 0:12.46 10:39/M
38 Lindsey Lopez 320 24 F 1:20-24 13:11.00 33:18.03 33:22.34 0:04.31 10:42/M
39 Katie Pollreis 978 38 F 5:35-39 13:36.15 33:43.18 33:56.25 0:13.07 10:51/M
40 Ricardo Lopez 321 18 M 1:15-19 13:43.03 33:50.06 34:06.31 0:16.25 10:53/M
41 Therese Burch 231 46 F 2:45-49 14:00.29 34:07.32 34:21.89 0:14.57 10:58/M
42 Sonny Vriegas 355 52 M 2:50-54 14:03.39 34:10.42 34:14.82 0:04.40 10:59/M
43 Maddie Souther 996 20 F 2:20-24 14:04.03 34:11.06 34:25.61 0:14.55 11:00/M
44 Cynthia Omidvar 342 40 F 2:40-44 14:13.32 34:20.35 34:24.33 0:03.98 11:02/M
45 Elda Martinez 329 49 F 3:45-49 14:54.64 35:01.67 35:10.52 0:08.85 11:16/M
46 Hector Tamayo 5000 56 M 3:55-59 15:18.15 35:25.18 35:31.88 0:06.70 11:23/M
47 Jacqueline Trevino 351 39 F 6:35-39 15:28.90 35:35.93 37:36.94 2:01.01 11:27/M
48 Scotty Dogg 238 66 M 1:65-99 15:59.72 36:06.75 36:17.99 0:11.24 11:37/M
49 Erika Rangel 4999 29 F 2:25-29 17:14.31 37:21.34 37:38.59 0:17.25 12:01/M
50 Amy Vandeveer 2401 47 F 4:45-49 17:16.33 37:23.36 37:35.04 0:11.68 12:01/M
51 Susan Lopez 322 42 F 3:40-44 17:20.05 37:27.08 37:34.53 0:07.45 12:03/M
52 Bethany Vuyk 2402 24 F 3:20-24 17:29.55 37:36.58 37:46.22 0:09.64 12:06/M
53 Alexander Gray 305 26 M 2:25-29 17:29.62 37:36.65 37:46.26 0:09.61 12:06/M
54 Fred Estrada 242 60 M 2:60-64 17:33.15 37:40.18 38:05.65 0:25.47 12:07/M
55 Robert Casillas San Antonio TX 357 43 M 6:40-44 17:49.96 37:56.99 38:22.75 0:25.76 12:12/M
56 Danielle Gonzalez 346 30 F 1:30-34 17:50.77 37:57.80 38:22.94 0:25.14 12:12/M
57 Kirsten Richardson 987 34 M 3:30-34 17:56.82 38:03.85 38:33.68 0:29.83 12:14/M
58 Melva Gloden 250 62 F 1:60-64 18:04.16 38:11.19 38:15.99 0:04.80 12:17/M
59 Brittanie Buckley 4989 34 F 2:30-34 18:53.26 39:00.29 39:08.71 0:08.42 12:33/M
60 Lara Prevost 980 46 F 5:45-49 18:54.56 39:01.59 39:19.59 0:18.00 12:33/M
61 Mario Escalera 241 35 M 5:35-39 19:10.32 39:17.35 39:31.15 0:13.80 12:38/M
62 Ralph Sarmiento 993 54 M 3:50-54 19:48.71 39:55.74 40:22.84 0:27.10 12:50/M
63 Kimberly Villanueva 2417 33 F 3:30-34 19:49.10 39:56.13 41:22.09 1:25.96 12:50/M
64 Rocio Loredo 326 49 F 6:45-49 19:56.95 40:03.98 40:18.10 0:14.12 12:53/M
65 Genevieve Miles 335 38 F 7:35-39 20:01.32 40:08.35 40:13.46 0:05.11 12:54/M
66 Sarah McMahan 4996 32 F 4:30-34 20:39.49 40:46.52 41:03.93 0:17.41 13:07/M
67 Jill Watson 2407 44 F 4:40-44 21:00.37 41:07.40 41:22.37 0:14.97 13:13/M
68 Oscar Betancourt 228 26 M 3:25-29 21:06.18 41:13.21 41:21.64 0:08.43 13:15/M
69 Vanessa Lomeli 316 20 F 4:20-24 21:06.24 41:13.27 41:21.35 0:08.08 13:15/M
70 Jason Wood 2410 47 M 3:45-49 21:23.35 41:30.38 41:46.63 0:16.25 13:21/M
71 Ana Minjares 2419 37 F 8:35-39 21:36.47 41:43.50 41:52.43 0:08.93 13:25/M
72 Gavin Posada 979 11 M 2: 0-14 21:47.99 41:55.02 42:00.13 0:05.11 13:29/M
73 Michelle Ocallaghan 341 49 F 7:45-49 21:53.99 42:01.02 42:08.39 0:07.37 13:31/M
74 Jazzy Escalera 240 12 F 2: 0-14 22:01.04 42:08.07 42:20.48 0:12.41 13:33/M
75 Carolyn Hudson 309 57 F 3:55-59 22:11.41 42:18.44 42:28.47 0:10.03 13:36/M
76 Larry Cooper 236 78 M 2:65-99 22:23.35 42:30.38 42:43.88 0:13.50 13:40/M
77 Priscilla Gutierrez 306 37 F 9:35-39 22:26.20 42:33.23 42:51.63 0:18.40 13:41/M
78 Gabrielle Otero 347 27 F 3:25-29 22:51.08 42:58.11 43:21.58 0:23.47 13:49/M
79 Marisa Ortiz 345 27 F 4:25-29 22:54.23 43:01.26 43:12.43 0:11.17 13:50/M
80 Laura Ramirez 982 44 F 5:40-44 23:40.14 43:47.17 44:05.82 0:18.65 14:05/M
81 Hilaria Battoe San Antonio TX 2418 25 F 5:25-29 25:06.14 45:13.17 45:19.84 0:06.67 14:32/M
82 Adele Gomez 301 42 F 6:40-44 25:12.27 45:19.30 45:26.50 0:07.20 14:34/M
83 Joseph Otero 348 58 M 4:55-59 25:16.96 45:23.99 45:54.89 0:30.90 14:36/M
84 Lakeith Thomas 998 38 M 6:35-39 25:26.58 45:33.61 45:49.12 0:15.51 14:39/M
85 Mila Thomas San Antonio TX 356 6 F 3: 0-14 25:26.67 45:33.70 45:49.41 0:15.71 14:39/M
86 Ian Rue 991 12 M 3: 0-14 25:44.44 45:51.47 46:01.79 0:10.32 14:45/M
87 Rick Rue 992 56 M 5:55-59 25:44.78 45:51.81 46:02.07 0:10.26 14:45/M
88 Hilda Loredo 324 46 F 8:45-49 27:00.04 47:07.07 47:22.23 0:15.16 15:09/M
89 Cathy Wood 2409 49 F 9:45-49 27:21.35 47:28.38 47:44.18 0:15.80 15:16/M
90 Margaret Cone 234 47 F 10:45-49 28:06.85 48:13.88 48:22.86 0:08.98 15:31/M
91 Valeria Lomeli 315 28 F 6:25-29 29:19.90 49:26.93 49:38.46 0:11.53 15:54/M
92 Aliza Landa 313 29 F 7:25-29 29:20.07 49:27.10 49:38.43 0:11.33 15:54/M
93 Imelda Thomas 997 37 F 10:35-39 29:29.08 49:36.11 49:48.70 0:12.59 15:57/M
94 Christine Lopez-Martinez 323 43 F 7:40-44 29:42.12 49:49.15 50:11.74 0:22.59 16:01/M
95 Mary Otero 975 57 F 4:55-59 34:29.57 54:36.60 54:58.77 0:22.17 17:34/M
96 Ida Walsh 2404 54 F 3:50-54 34:34.76 54:41.79 55:11.71 0:29.92 17:35/M
97 Kaleyann Herrera 4992 32 F 5:30-34 36:55.59 57:02.62 57:02.62 18:21/M
98 Rachel Reyes 985 66 F 1:65-99 37:55.64 58:02.67 58:30.45 0:27.78 18:40/M
99 Diane Hernandez 307 68 F 2:65-99 37:56.20 58:03.23 58:30.40 0:27.17 18:40/M
100 Rigo Reyes 986 64 M 3:60-64 37:56.57 58:03.60 58:31.24 0:27.64 18:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 Daniel Reyes 984 31 M 4:30-34 37:58.37 58:05.40 58:32.38 0:26.98 18:41/M
102 Patricia Chavarria 232 61 F 2:60-64 39:30.15 59:37.18 1:00:00.50 0:23.32 19:10/M
103 Camelia Lopez 317 65 F 3:65-99 39:51.95 59:58.98 59:58.98 19:17/M
104 Delilah Lopez 319 34 F 6:30-34 40:47.22 1:00:54.25 1:01:16.97 0:22.72 19:35/M
105 Pamela Puga 981 30 F 7:30-34 40:50.59 1:00:57.62 1:01:17.65 0:20.03 19:36/M
106 Nadini Mandlik San Antonio TX 4988 45 F 11:45-49 43:02.65 1:03:09.68 1:19:10.62 16:00.94 20:19/M
107 Nisha Bhakta 229 45 F 12:45-49 43:03.00 1:03:10.03 1:19:10.01 15:59.98 20:19/M
108 Lucille Rodarte 988 63 F 3:60-64 43:53.48 1:04:00.51 1:04:22.40 0:21.89 20:35/M
109 Jennifer Waltermyer 2406 36 F 11:35-39 47:25.14 1:07:32.17 1:07:56.49 0:24.32 21:43/M
110 Marie Flores 245 36 F 12:35-39 47:26.25 1:07:33.28 1:07:58.18 0:24.90 21:43/M