Diamond 5K 2020

Overall Finish List

February 22, 2020


Split Second Productions

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jordan Glass San Antonio TX 429 16 M 1:Overall   22:01.84 22:11.52 0:09.68 7:05/M
2 Jonathan McLowan 2428 20 M 1:20-29 0:00.60 22:02.44 32:30.59 10:28.15 7:05/M
3 Thomas M Martinez Elmendorf TX 445 17 M 1:15-19 0:01.71 22:03.55 22:13.42 0:09.87 7:06/M
4 Cameron Daniels Bulverde TX 424 12 M 1: 0-14 2:26.27 24:28.11 24:37.89 0:09.78 7:52/M
5 Darryl Bogan San Antonio TX 406 45 M 1:Masters 3:25.06 25:26.90 25:40.10 0:13.20 8:11/M
6 Eva Reed New Braunfels TX 458 42 F 1:Overall 4:31.93 26:33.77 26:49.18 0:15.41 8:32/M
7 Jeffrey Bell San Antonio TX 403 52 M 1:50-59 4:48.56 26:50.40 27:05.36 0:14.96 8:38/M
8 D'Andre David 2426 21 M 2:20-29 5:45.29 27:47.13 38:15.63 10:28.50 8:56/M
9 Minerva Switzer Fredericksburg TX 473 61 F 1:Masters 6:16.48 28:18.32 28:32.66 0:14.34 9:06/M
10 Gwendolyn Mason Schertz TX 446 56 F 1:50-59 6:22.57 28:24.41 28:36.83 0:12.42 9:08/M
11 Shalom Wilburn San Antonio TX 476 46 F 1:40-49 8:13.82 30:15.66 30:27.31 0:11.65 9:44/M
12 Carter Calais San Antonio TX 415 11 M 2: 0-14 8:30.73 30:32.57 30:41.96 0:09.39 9:49/M
13 Tracey Pittman San Antonio TX 451 55 F 2:50-59 9:10.14 31:11.98 31:26.88 0:14.90 10:02/M
14 Isabella Ambrose San Antonio TX 402 13 F 1: 0-14 9:54.91 31:56.75 32:08.88 0:12.13 10:16/M
15 Michael Roach Cibolo TX 461 42 M 1:40-49 11:07.33 33:09.17 33:30.90 0:21.73 10:40/M
16 Corey Glass San Antonio TX 428 41 M 2:40-49 12:14.37 34:16.21 34:27.11 0:10.90 11:01/M
17 Latisha Cole San Antonio TX 423 41 F 2:40-49 12:31.31 34:33.15 34:44.16 0:11.01 11:07/M
18 Xavier Wilburn San Antonio TX 477 14 M 3: 0-14 12:40.70 34:42.54 34:54.17 0:11.63 11:10/M
19 Alejandra Ambrose San Antonio TX 401 44 F 3:40-49 12:47.87 34:49.71 35:01.62 0:11.91 11:12/M
20 Shanel Thompson San Antonio TX 474 36 F 1:30-39 13:40.75 35:42.59 35:56.77 0:14.18 11:29/M
21 Laurie Hicks San Antonio TX 441 51 F 3:50-59 17:44.14 39:45.98 40:02.97 0:16.99 12:47/M
22 Sha-Tamara Hopkins San Antonio TX 442 44 F 4:40-49 18:34.57 40:36.41 41:02.70 0:26.29 13:03/M
23 Nicolus I Martinez Elmendorf TX 444 16 M 2:15-19 18:46.03 40:47.87 40:57.44 0:09.57 13:07/M
24 Vic Willis 2422 50 M 2:50-59 19:41.06 41:42.90 42:02.54 0:19.64 13:25/M
25 Belita Benard San Antonio TX 405 61 F 1:60-69 22:26.48 44:28.32 44:42.33 0:14.01 14:18/M
26 Samantha Price San Antonio TX 454 51 F 4:50-59 23:15.00 45:16.84 46:33.79 1:16.95 14:34/M
27 Charles Calais San Antonio TX 416 45 M 3:40-49 23:31.41 45:33.25 45:47.98 0:14.73 14:39/M
28 Cannon Calais San Antonio TX 414 7 M 4: 0-14 23:32.56 45:34.40 45:47.99 0:13.59 14:39/M
29 Edith Fields San Antonio TX 426 56 F 5:50-59 24:42.03 46:43.87 47:10.85 0:26.98 15:02/M
30 Tashia Starkes Schertz TX 472 37 F 2:30-39 25:12.88 47:14.72 47:28.34 0:13.62 15:11/M
31 Amari Starkes Schertz TX 469 9 M 5: 0-14 25:14.02 47:15.86 47:25.10 0:09.24 15:12/M
32 Latricia McCarthy Schertz TX 447 49 F 5:40-49 26:43.37 48:45.21 49:09.38 0:24.17 15:41/M
33 Yolanda Chance San Antonio TX 422 51 F 6:50-59 26:45.70 48:47.54 49:08.72 0:21.18 15:41/M
34 Teyoka Calais San Antonio TX 417 42 F 6:40-49 26:47.04 48:48.88 49:06.34 0:17.46 15:42/M
35 Edward Davis San Antonio TX 425 43 M 4:40-49 26:49.60 48:51.44 49:03.41 0:11.97 15:43/M
36 Pamella Lewis San Antonio TX 2427 37 F 3:30-39 30:36.06 52:37.90 52:56.58 0:18.68 16:55/M
37 Tumeia Ford San Antonio TX 2425 38 F 4:30-39 30:36.13 52:37.97 52:56.48 0:18.51 16:55/M
38 Zarcar Buckner Helotes TX 413 42 M 5:40-49 32:02.24 54:04.08 54:21.90 0:17.82 17:23/M
39 K Butler-Edwards 2424 37 M 1:30-39 32:02.73 54:04.57 54:22.31 0:17.74 17:23/M
40 Zenobia Pryce San Antonio TX 456 45 F 7:40-49 32:16.57 54:18.41 54:35.23 0:16.82 17:28/M
41 Andre Starkes Schertz TX 470 40 M 6:40-49 33:29.03 55:30.87 55:30.87 17:51/M
42 Yvonne Hawkins San Antonio TX 438 48 F 8:40-49 33:34.17 55:36.01 55:58.35 0:22.34 17:53/M
43 Hailey Hawkins San Antonio TX 435 9 F 2: 0-14 33:35.70 55:37.54 56:01.19 0:23.65 17:53/M
44 Maurice Minor New Braunfels TX 449 53 M 3:50-59 33:52.64 55:54.48 56:19.47 0:24.99 17:59/M
45 Michael Pitts Cibolo TX 453 55 M 4:50-59 33:58.85 56:00.69 56:19.00 0:18.31 18:01/M
46 Cathy Singleterry San Antonio TX 467 60 F 2:60-69 34:17.44 56:19.28 56:42.04 0:22.76 18:07/M
47 Kirk Reed New Braunfels TX 457 51 M 5:50-59 34:22.02 56:23.86 56:23.86 18:08/M
48 Andre Starkes Schertz TX 471 13 M 6: 0-14 36:06.41 58:08.25 58:46.68 0:38.43 18:42/M
49 Carla Minor New Braunfels TX 448 51 F 7:50-59 36:40.28 58:42.12 59:06.59 0:24.47 18:53/M
50 Jean Pitts Cibolo TX 452 55 F 8:50-59 36:43.24 58:45.08 59:06.75 0:21.67 18:53/M
51 Jasemin Brown San Antonio TX 411 40 F 9:40-49 38:20.38 1:00:22.22 1:00:49.62 0:27.40 19:25/M
52 Michael Elijah Hawkins San Antonio TX 437 6 M 7: 0-14 52:47.33 1:14:49.17 1:15:11.56 0:22.39 24:03/M
53 Michael Hawkins San Antonio TX 436 49 M 7:40-49 54:08.33 1:16:10.17 1:16:23.46 0:13.29 24:30/M