Get Your Rear in Gear 2020

Age Group Results

March 01, 2020


Split Second Productions

5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Hannah Chacon San Antonio TX 242 25 5   21:54.07 21:54.07 0:00.00 7:01/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Athena Sorenson 239 12 29   26:14.56 26:20.23 0:05.67 8:26/M
2 Ariana Vazquez 206 14 58 3:58.00 30:12.56 30:13.33 0:00.77 9:43/M
3 Areli Contreras 211 8 64 5:10.55 31:25.11 31:32.38 0:07.27 10:06/M
4 Amaris Contreras 218 7 85 7:41.51 33:56.07 34:03.14 0:07.07 10:55/M
5 Laura Guerra 204 12 116 14:43.23 40:57.79 42:51.73 1:53.94 13:10/M
6 Ella Barron 217 11 134 17:47.87 44:02.43 44:09.52 0:07.09 14:10/M
7 Jaidyn Molano 210 11 181 34:43.51 1:00:58.07 1:07:55.17 6:57.10 19:36/M
8 Jesenya Lopez 203 12 202 39:46.29 1:06:00.85 1:07:55.57 1:54.72 21:14/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jezibel Gomez 96 15 201   1:05:35.09 1:07:30.21 1:55.12 21:05/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Abby Moon 189 29 22   25:20.02 26:37.20 1:17.18 8:09/M
2 Allison McCarroll 63 28 41 2:26.33 27:46.35 27:49.98 0:03.63 8:56/M
3 Emily Marshall 185 28 56 4:30.71 29:50.73 31:02.42 1:11.69 9:36/M
4 Lauren Guerra San Antonio TX 245 23 75 7:09.91 32:29.93 32:34.89 0:04.96 10:27/M
5 Megan Fink San Antonio TX 257 29 90 9:06.88 34:26.90 34:32.29 0:05.39 11:05/M
6 Marielena Pena 159 27 100 11:25.70 36:45.72 41:26.09 4:40.37 11:49/M
7 Zahayra Culvert 125 27 123 16:24.47 41:44.49 45:42.80 3:58.31 13:25/M
8 Amanda Thompson 46 26 126 16:52.90 42:12.92 43:58.05 1:45.13 13:34/M
9 Allie Smith 45 28 127 16:58.26 42:18.28 44:03.26 1:44.98 13:36/M
10 Casandra De La Rosa 147 29 136 19:57.49 45:17.51 46:39.93 1:22.42 14:34/M
11 Marissa Gomez 97 23 137 20:26.05 45:46.07 45:55.95 0:09.88 14:43/M
12 Abigail Quintana 106 21 143 21:54.00 47:14.02 48:07.03 0:53.01 15:11/M
13 Lana Djenic 171 20 152 24:43.65 50:03.67 50:16.57 0:12.90 16:06/M
14 Meghan Huesing 153 29 172 30:59.81 56:19.83 57:15.10 0:55.27 18:07/M
15 Rachelle Ezenwa 92 29 174 31:08.37 56:28.39 58:27.12 1:58.73 18:10/M
16 Natalie Noland 17 24 184 36:00.12 1:01:20.14 1:03:27.57 2:07.43 19:43/M
17 Aubrey Wilson 21 21 186 36:12.02 1:01:32.04 1:03:38.72 2:06.68 19:47/M
18 Ashli Reid 18 22 188 36:13.66 1:01:33.68 1:03:39.06 2:05.38 19:48/M
19 Emily Aldrich 10 22 189 36:14.86 1:01:34.88 1:03:40.50 2:05.62 19:48/M
20 Maria Calderon 41 25 194 37:01.71 1:02:21.73 1:03:33.32 1:11.59 20:03/M
21 Kaylee Peacock 193 29 198 38:39.98 1:04:00.00 1:05:51.98 1:51.98 20:35/M
22 Tristen Bloxsom 11 21 199 38:50.22 1:04:10.24 1:04:10.24 20:38/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Lyndi Brewer 140 32 32   26:41.72 27:53.40 1:11.68 8:35/M
2 Kimberly Stevens 70 37 33 0:01.60 26:43.32 26:48.09 0:04.77 8:36/M
3 Megan Janzen 178 38 43 1:18.57 28:00.29 28:47.64 0:47.35 9:00/M
4 Marisol Rodriguez 33 31 45 1:29.33 28:11.05 28:17.78 0:06.73 9:04/M
5 Samantha Naffah 117 36 48 2:07.76 28:49.48 29:10.58 0:21.10 9:16/M
6 Jenny Gomez 95 35 50 2:25.78 29:07.50 30:53.82 1:46.32 9:22/M
7 Marisa Cortez Converse TX 248 36 51 2:42.90 29:24.62 29:32.17 0:07.55 9:27/M
8 Alexis Gillespie 173 34 52 2:47.66 29:29.38 30:42.67 1:13.29 9:29/M
9 Leslie Martinez 187 31 55 2:53.04 29:34.76 29:53.23 0:18.47 9:31/M
10 Alana Wells 120 39 59 3:55.34 30:37.06 31:05.46 0:28.40 9:51/M
11 Rasheda Vereen 200 31 60 3:58.05 30:39.77 30:44.61 0:04.84 9:52/M
12 Saira Ahmed 164 32 61 3:58.32 30:40.04 30:44.68 0:04.64 9:52/M
13 Amanda Rigby 118 35 71 5:28.22 32:09.94 32:34.49 0:24.55 10:21/M
14 Celina Kinney 59 39 73 5:29.17 32:10.89 32:15.68 0:04.79 10:21/M
15 Reena Doane 126 38 79 6:22.44 33:04.16 35:00.32 1:56.16 10:38/M
16 Tracy Critchfield 168 36 81 6:26.95 33:08.67 33:11.33 0:02.66 10:39/M
17 Stephanie Palitos 146 32 82 6:49.60 33:31.32 35:15.76 1:44.44 10:47/M
18 Jessica Aguirre 47 30 92 7:58.47 34:40.19 34:58.90 0:18.71 11:09/M
19 Hazel Pascual-Gonzales 131 30 94 8:10.47 34:52.19 36:48.52 1:56.33 11:13/M
20 Ana Thompson 30 34 97 9:24.99 36:06.71 36:15.12 0:08.41 11:37/M
21 Patti MacKin 184 35 105 11:34.12 38:15.84 38:26.41 0:10.57 12:18/M
22 Bonnie Tijerina 110 34 114 14:04.71 40:46.43 40:55.89 0:09.46 13:07/M
23 Adrianna Granado 48 32 117 14:18.76 41:00.48 41:23.83 0:23.35 13:11/M
24 Genie Alvarez 85 31 118 14:22.64 41:04.36 42:56.92 1:52.56 13:12/M
25 Melissa Medina 129 34 121 14:43.73 41:25.45 43:22.24 1:56.79 13:19/M
26 Flor Miller 9 37 129 16:12.60 42:54.32 42:54.32 13:48/M
27 Samantha Alvarez 86 30 132 17:16.88 43:58.60 45:51.07 1:52.47 14:08/M
28 Chloe Stevens 198 32 139 19:42.20 46:23.92 46:32.96 0:09.04 14:55/M
29 Crystal Lopez 100 36 147 21:26.48 48:08.20 55:04.89 6:56.69 15:29/M
30 Priscilla Pardo 105 35 150 22:05.35 48:47.07 49:00.69 0:13.62 15:41/M
31 Vanessa Sanchez 135 39 153 24:11.81 50:53.53 50:53.53 16:22/M
32 Angelica Maria 32 36 164 26:59.09 53:40.81 53:48.85 0:08.04 17:16/M
33 Maribel Rodriguez 133 32 168 28:37.54 55:19.26 1:00:38.09 5:18.83 17:47/M
34 Carmen Gutierrewz 155 36 171 29:09.78 55:51.50 57:05.25 1:13.75 17:58/M
35 Erin Cestero 54 38 177 30:46.80 57:28.52 58:35.84 1:07.32 18:29/M
36 Kimberly Burg 141 33 191 35:36.17 1:02:17.89 1:04:05.98 1:48.09 20:02/M
37 Violet Alfaro 40 35 192 35:37.92 1:02:19.64 1:03:32.10 1:12.46 20:02/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jessica Gonzalez 116 41 7   22:17.13 22:18.73 0:01.60 7:10/M
2 Linda Bergner San Antonio TX 253 48 9 1:03.53 23:20.66 23:21.80 0:01.14 7:30/M
3 Jessica Delgado 251 45 46 6:02.36 28:19.49 28:31.27 0:11.78 9:06/M
4 Sharon Tavarez 73 41 53 7:12.28 29:29.41 30:15.64 0:46.23 9:29/M
5 Anna Borrego 7 49 57 7:36.53 29:53.66 30:04.78 0:11.12 9:37/M
6 Mindy Warnke 119 41 72 9:53.01 32:10.14 32:35.11 0:24.97 10:21/M
7 Sharon Obaya 192 43 74 9:55.61 32:12.74 32:53.73 0:40.99 10:21/M
8 Anne Best 115 45 76 10:24.03 32:41.16 33:06.14 0:24.98 10:31/M
9 Brenda Morales 143 42 77 10:25.48 32:42.61 32:51.07 0:08.46 10:31/M
10 Sandra Contreras 88 41 87 11:54.23 34:11.36 34:18.74 0:07.38 11:00/M
11 Kim Luong 183 46 89 11:59.27 34:16.40 34:29.41 0:13.01 11:01/M
12 Alisha Lopez 156 45 99 14:10.78 36:27.91 41:01.54 4:33.63 11:44/M
13 Colory Bun 235 45 145 25:28.04 47:45.17 55:01.32 7:16.15 15:21/M
14 Tanya Tate 19 45 159 30:35.94 52:53.07 53:22.15 0:29.08 17:00/M
15 Rosie Cuellar-Morales 247 49 163 31:20.59 53:37.72 53:48.12 0:10.40 17:15/M
16 Linda Guerra 98 47 165 31:59.24 54:16.37 56:10.59 1:54.22 17:27/M
17 Norma Molina 104 48 166 32:02.76 54:19.89 56:10.72 1:50.83 17:28/M
18 Elizabeth Rodriguez 107 41 175 34:13.72 56:30.85 58:27.23 1:56.38 18:10/M
19 Krista Shuler 238 46 180 38:38.30 1:00:55.43 1:01:34.54 0:39.11 19:35/M
20 Paige Moore 15 45 195 40:22.39 1:02:39.52 1:04:49.51 2:09.99 20:09/M
21 Stephanie Copmann 78 40 200 42:51.84 1:05:08.97 1:08:21.03 3:12.06 20:57/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Yvonne Lussier 154 53 28   26:00.49 26:03.94 0:03.45 8:22/M
2 Nicole Crowder 25 50 35 0:59.70 27:00.19 27:01.87 0:01.68 8:41/M
3 Kathy Sipe 233 52 44 2:07.23 28:07.72 28:26.30 0:18.58 9:03/M
4 Dee White Schertz TX 261 56 67 5:49.45 31:49.94 32:00.75 0:10.81 10:14/M
5 Kayle Hutchison 57 53 68 5:52.90 31:53.39 45:15.48 13:22.09 10:15/M
6 Debbi Spencer 197 58 69 5:57.50 31:57.99 32:08.52 0:10.53 10:17/M
7 Elizabeth Barraza 4 52 86 8:10.23 34:10.72 34:50.03 0:39.31 10:59/M
8 Belinda Trevino 137 53 107 13:03.50 39:03.99 39:14.28 0:10.29 12:34/M
9 Tammy Leeper 62 55 112 13:40.65 39:41.14 39:55.94 0:14.80 12:46/M
10 Liz Garza San Antonio TX 260 53 113 14:20.50 40:20.99 42:29.47 2:08.48 12:58/M
11 Judi Noland 16 53 140 20:33.83 46:34.32 48:40.72 2:06.40 14:58/M
12 Heather Hedquist 234 51 141 20:48.60 46:49.09 47:36.80 0:47.71 15:03/M
13 Carol Pilon 132 54 154 25:02.46 51:02.95 53:06.24 2:03.29 16:25/M
14 Sandra Morales 145 51 157 25:24.28 51:24.77 52:46.26 1:21.49 16:32/M
15 Linda Laymon 14 56 158 26:52.11 52:52.60 53:22.54 0:29.94 17:00/M
16 Gloria Gomez 94 54 161 27:33.53 53:34.02 53:48.10 0:14.08 17:13/M
17 Deanne Weeks 112 53 162 27:34.68 53:35.17 55:26.09 1:50.92 17:14/M
18 Laura Vaccaro 138 53 167 29:15.24 55:15.73 1:00:37.66 5:21.93 17:46/M
19 Diane Toney 6 55 169 29:18.78 55:19.27 55:47.63 0:28.36 17:47/M
20 Mari Nicolas 5 50 170 29:19.29 55:19.78 55:48.27 0:28.49 17:47/M
21 Cathy Klingbeil 3 59 183 35:12.20 1:01:12.69 1:03:39.12 2:26.43 19:41/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Nancy Anderson 166 65 65   31:29.00 31:29.00 10:07/M
2 Doris Soper 69 62 80 1:37.34 33:06.34 33:14.87 0:08.53 10:39/M
3 Georgianne Benjamin 167 61 106 7:21.10 38:50.10 38:56.12 0:06.02 12:29/M
4 Julie Lahti 182 60 124 10:32.75 42:01.75 42:27.61 0:25.86 13:31/M
5 Londa Bridges 236 61 190 30:46.91 1:02:15.91 1:04:03.88 1:47.97 20:01/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Ernestine Morales 144 77 156   51:12.97 52:36.58 1:23.61 16:28/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Diaz 169 50 1   19:59.42 19:59.42 0:00.00 6:26/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Brayden Kinney 246 11 8   23:14.33 23:19.95 0:05.62 7:28/M
2 Armando Jr Contreras 207 10 15 1:25.34 24:39.67 24:46.19 0:06.52 7:56/M
3 Timothy Guerra 99 14 39 4:12.50 27:26.83 28:05.72 0:38.89 8:50/M
4 Jayden Huth 27 14 146 24:35.04 47:49.37 49:30.73 1:41.36 15:23/M
5 Dallas Huth 219 9 148 25:07.77 48:22.10 48:22.10 15:33/M
6 Nicholas Granado 209 12 155 27:50.03 51:04.36 51:28.42 0:24.06 16:25/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Devin Werland 202 17 104   38:12.11 42:19.63 4:07.52 12:17/M
2 Jaden Dow 212 15 142 8:37.03 46:49.14 47:31.01 0:41.87 15:03/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Christian Peter Chacon San Antonio TX 241 28 4   21:49.63 21:52.68 0:03.05 7:01/M
2 Floyd Alex Dixon 89 21 10 1:31.50 23:21.13 23:21.86 0:00.73 7:31/M
3 Sam Burmeister San Antonio TX 262 24 11 2:00.63 23:50.26 23:54.01 0:03.75 7:40/M
4 Roland Cantu San Antonio TX 249 27 13 2:20.74 24:10.37 24:20.23 0:09.86 7:46/M
5 Victoriano Aquino Bellevue NE 264 26 27 4:07.81 25:57.44 27:53.07 1:55.63 8:21/M
6 Matthew Rollins 29 26 31 4:49.99 26:39.62 26:45.99 0:06.37 8:34/M
7 Taylor Sutlive 71 25 34 4:55.72 26:45.35 26:49.64 0:04.29 8:36/M
8 Josue Espinoza 37 23 47 6:44.12 28:33.75 28:40.88 0:07.13 9:11/M
9 Johnathan Fink San Antonio TX 258 29 63 9:26.69 31:16.32 31:22.25 0:05.93 10:03/M
10 David Martinez 229 29 101 15:02.92 36:52.55 37:29.63 0:37.08 11:51/M
11 Abel Romero Jr. 108 24 135 22:24.72 44:14.35 44:24.55 0:10.20 14:13/M
12 Paul Kendzior 180 28 138 24:33.95 46:23.58 46:32.88 0:09.30 14:55/M
13 Christopher Cameron 53 26 179 37:14.92 59:04.55 1:00:13.93 1:09.38 19:00/M
14 George Trevino 111 22 182 39:11.54 1:01:01.17 1:02:56.67 1:55.50 19:37/M
15 Bennett Young 22 21 185 39:42.23 1:01:31.86 1:03:40.34 2:08.48 19:47/M
16 Luke Hanse 13 21 187 39:42.81 1:01:32.44 1:03:39.95 2:07.51 19:47/M
17 Lane Graul 12 24 196 40:51.85 1:02:41.48 1:04:50.25 2:08.77 20:09/M
18 Juan Gonzalez San Antonio TX 256 28 197 41:55.77 1:03:45.40 1:08:20.60 4:35.20 20:30/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Moon 190 32 2   21:00.19 21:09.04 0:08.85 6:45/M
2 Bryan Klemcke 162 35 3 0:12.00 21:12.19 21:13.47 0:01.28 6:49/M
3 Ramiro Beltran 36 34 14 3:33.34 24:33.53 24:40.72 0:07.19 7:54/M
4 Teague Kelley San Antonio TX 259 31 16 3:39.61 24:39.80 24:46.14 0:06.34 7:56/M
5 Rich Valadez 74 37 23 4:27.03 25:27.22 25:31.63 0:04.41 8:11/M
6 Carlos Kopszywa San Antonio TX 250 34 25 4:53.03 25:53.22 26:04.92 0:11.70 8:19/M
7 Brian Curtis 55 32 38 6:21.53 27:21.72 27:25.59 0:03.87 8:48/M
8 Carlos Granado 49 31 49 8:02.26 29:02.45 29:16.67 0:14.22 9:20/M
9 S. Craig Owen 24 36 54 8:29.96 29:30.15 29:45.35 0:15.20 9:29/M
10 Lyle Kelley 179 31 62 9:58.33 30:58.52 30:59.55 0:01.03 9:58/M
11 Joseph Lara 38 32 88 13:15.83 34:16.02 34:22.88 0:06.86 11:01/M
12 Nathan Benjamin 231 35 91 13:31.45 34:31.64 34:35.51 0:03.87 11:06/M
13 Justin Thompson 31 30 98 15:06.74 36:06.93 36:15.05 0:08.12 11:37/M
14 Brano Djenic 170 34 102 16:45.98 37:46.17 37:59.74 0:13.57 12:09/M
15 Mo Achmar 163 31 103 16:47.36 37:47.55 38:02.43 0:14.88 12:09/M
16 Erica Ramos 51 30 108 18:08.21 39:08.40 39:22.81 0:14.41 12:35/M
17 Scott Marshall 186 33 109 18:10.54 39:10.73 40:25.69 1:14.96 12:36/M
18 Mario Ruiz 148 32 110 18:28.92 39:29.11 41:14.56 1:45.45 12:42/M
19 Eddie Mejorado 102 31 115 19:54.71 40:54.90 42:47.76 1:52.86 13:09/M
20 Mark McGee 28 30 119 20:08.25 41:08.44 41:34.95 0:26.51 13:14/M
21 Miguel Tavarez 72 38 130 22:14.91 43:15.10 43:27.16 0:12.06 13:54/M
22 Rodolfo T Molano 103 38 131 22:32.13 43:32.32 50:29.62 6:57.30 14:00/M
23 Adrian Barron 23 36 133 23:01.56 44:01.75 44:09.17 0:07.42 14:09/M
24 Josue Gallardo San Antonio TX 255 35 178 37:33.70 58:33.89 59:49.17 1:15.28 18:50/M
25 Alejandro Culvert 123 39 193 41:20.73 1:02:20.92 1:02:20.92 20:03/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Jesse Hernandez 174 44 17   24:57.35 24:59.33 0:01.98 8:01/M
2 Antonio Serna 136 43 18 0:03.65 25:01.00 25:13.22 0:12.22 8:03/M
3 Chris Via 77 43 20 0:11.08 25:08.43 25:13.48 0:05.05 8:05/M
4 Armando Contreras 87 41 21 0:20.76 25:18.11 25:24.09 0:05.98 8:08/M
5 John Crier 232 48 26 0:56.08 25:53.43 25:58.66 0:05.23 8:19/M
6 Michael Piesman 44 48 30 1:30.99 26:28.34 26:44.35 0:16.01 8:31/M
7 Erickson Shuler 237 45 37 2:19.18 27:16.53 27:18.75 0:02.22 8:46/M
8 Robert Thomas San Antonio TX 254 49 40 2:42.29 27:39.64 27:52.07 0:12.43 8:54/M
9 Miguel Vazquez 76 48 70 7:01.53 31:58.88 32:02.70 0:03.82 10:17/M
10 Anthony Werland 201 47 83 8:42.80 33:40.15 37:47.81 4:07.66 10:50/M
11 Scott Crowder 26 48 84 8:45.65 33:43.00 33:45.09 0:02.09 10:50/M
12 William Huth 225 43 120 16:11.34 41:08.69 41:36.02 0:27.33 13:14/M
13 Phil Delgado San Antonio TX 252 45 151 24:39.79 49:37.14 49:48.85 0:11.71 15:57/M
14 Carlos Lopez 157 40 160 28:06.71 53:04.06 57:43.65 4:39.59 17:04/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 James Ramos 194 53 6   21:56.31 21:56.73 0:00.42 7:03/M
2 Donald Hooper 175 58 19 3:09.06 25:05.37 25:11.12 0:05.75 8:04/M
3 John McGrath 188 57 24 3:31.80 25:28.11 25:37.64 0:09.53 8:11/M
4 John Vasquez 243 50 36 5:09.53 27:05.84 27:10.46 0:04.62 8:43/M
5 David Jernigan 43 58 42 6:01.18 27:57.49 28:09.79 0:12.30 8:59/M
6 Eric Sorenson 240 50 78 11:00.02 32:56.33 33:02.49 0:06.16 10:35/M
7 Robert Granado 50 57 93 12:49.24 34:45.55 35:00.93 0:15.38 11:11/M
8 Robert Borrego 8 52 96 14:10.07 36:06.38 36:18.21 0:11.83 11:37/M
9 Jimmy Leeper 61 52 111 17:44.67 39:40.98 39:55.78 0:14.80 12:46/M
10 Ralph Sarmiento 230 52 122 19:46.52 41:42.83 42:27.83 0:45.00 13:25/M
11 Floyd H Dixon 91 59 128 20:55.58 42:51.89 42:51.89 13:47/M
12 Bruce Osborne 65 56 144 25:45.84 47:42.15 48:48.19 1:06.04 15:20/M
13 Blain Johnson 58 58 149 26:46.45 48:42.76 48:48.04 0:05.28 15:40/M
14 Karvin White 113 50 173 34:30.55 56:26.86 58:25.28 1:58.42 18:09/M
15 Scott Peck 67 55 176 34:40.19 56:36.50 57:05.83 0:29.33 18:12/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Todd Hunter 176 66 12   24:04.91 24:05.50 0:00.59 7:45/M
2 Ramiro Puente San Antonio TX 244 62 66 7:24.13 31:29.04 31:31.44 0:02.40 10:07/M
3 Scotty Dogg 172 65 95 11:57.35 36:02.26 36:42.74 0:40.48 11:35/M
4 Donald Lahti 181 62 125 17:57.58 42:02.49 42:28.44 0:25.95 13:31/M
5 Ricardo Hernandez 127 64 203 50:00.07 1:14:04.98 1:14:04.98 23:49/M