Get Your Rear in Gear 2020

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2020


Split Second Productions

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 David Diaz 169 50 M 1:Overall 19:59.42 19:59.42 0:00.00 6:26/M
2 James Moon 190 32 M 1:30-39 21:00.19 21:09.04 0:08.85 6:45/M
3 Bryan Klemcke 162 35 M 2:30-39 21:12.19 21:13.47 0:01.28 6:49/M
4 Christian Peter Chacon San Antonio TX 241 28 M 1:20-29 21:49.63 21:52.68 0:03.05 7:01/M
5 Hannah Chacon San Antonio TX 242 25 F 1:Overall 21:54.07 21:54.07 0:00.00 7:01/M
6 James Ramos 194 53 M 1:50-59 21:56.31 21:56.73 0:00.42 7:03/M
7 Jessica Gonzalez 116 41 F 1:40-49 22:17.13 22:18.73 0:01.60 7:10/M
8 Brayden Kinney 246 11 M 1: 0-14 23:14.33 23:19.95 0:05.62 7:28/M
9 Linda Bergner San Antonio TX 253 48 F 2:40-49 23:20.66 23:21.80 0:01.14 7:30/M
10 Floyd Alex Dixon 89 21 M 2:20-29 23:21.13 23:21.86 0:00.73 7:31/M
11 Sam Burmeister San Antonio TX 262 24 M 3:20-29 23:50.26 23:54.01 0:03.75 7:40/M
12 Todd Hunter 176 66 M 1:60-69 24:04.91 24:05.50 0:00.59 7:45/M
13 Roland Cantu San Antonio TX 249 27 M 4:20-29 24:10.37 24:20.23 0:09.86 7:46/M
14 Ramiro Beltran 36 34 M 3:30-39 24:33.53 24:40.72 0:07.19 7:54/M
15 Armando Jr Contreras 207 10 M 2: 0-14 24:39.67 24:46.19 0:06.52 7:56/M
16 Teague Kelley San Antonio TX 259 31 M 4:30-39 24:39.80 24:46.14 0:06.34 7:56/M
17 Jesse Hernandez 174 44 M 1:40-49 24:57.35 24:59.33 0:01.98 8:01/M
18 Antonio Serna 136 43 M 2:40-49 25:01.00 25:13.22 0:12.22 8:03/M
19 Donald Hooper 175 58 M 2:50-59 25:05.37 25:11.12 0:05.75 8:04/M
20 Chris Via 77 43 M 3:40-49 25:08.43 25:13.48 0:05.05 8:05/M
21 Armando Contreras 87 41 M 4:40-49 25:18.11 25:24.09 0:05.98 8:08/M
22 Abby Moon 189 29 F 1:20-29 25:20.02 26:37.20 1:17.18 8:09/M
23 Rich Valadez 74 37 M 5:30-39 25:27.22 25:31.63 0:04.41 8:11/M
24 John McGrath 188 57 M 3:50-59 25:28.11 25:37.64 0:09.53 8:11/M
25 Carlos Kopszywa San Antonio TX 250 34 M 6:30-39 25:53.22 26:04.92 0:11.70 8:19/M
26 John Crier 232 48 M 5:40-49 25:53.43 25:58.66 0:05.23 8:19/M
27 Victoriano Aquino Bellevue NE 264 26 M 5:20-29 25:57.44 27:53.07 1:55.63 8:21/M
28 Yvonne Lussier 154 53 F 1:50-59 26:00.49 26:03.94 0:03.45 8:22/M
29 Athena Sorenson 239 12 F 1: 0-14 26:14.56 26:20.23 0:05.67 8:26/M
30 Michael Piesman 44 48 M 6:40-49 26:28.34 26:44.35 0:16.01 8:31/M
31 Matthew Rollins 29 26 M 6:20-29 26:39.62 26:45.99 0:06.37 8:34/M
32 Lyndi Brewer 140 32 F 1:30-39 26:41.72 27:53.40 1:11.68 8:35/M
33 Kimberly Stevens 70 37 F 2:30-39 26:43.32 26:48.09 0:04.77 8:36/M
34 Taylor Sutlive 71 25 M 7:20-29 26:45.35 26:49.64 0:04.29 8:36/M
35 Nicole Crowder 25 50 F 2:50-59 27:00.19 27:01.87 0:01.68 8:41/M
36 John Vasquez 243 50 M 4:50-59 27:05.84 27:10.46 0:04.62 8:43/M
37 Erickson Shuler 237 45 M 7:40-49 27:16.53 27:18.75 0:02.22 8:46/M
38 Brian Curtis 55 32 M 7:30-39 27:21.72 27:25.59 0:03.87 8:48/M
39 Timothy Guerra 99 14 M 3: 0-14 27:26.83 28:05.72 0:38.89 8:50/M
40 Robert Thomas San Antonio TX 254 49 M 8:40-49 27:39.64 27:52.07 0:12.43 8:54/M
41 Allison McCarroll 63 28 F 2:20-29 27:46.35 27:49.98 0:03.63 8:56/M
42 David Jernigan 43 58 M 5:50-59 27:57.49 28:09.79 0:12.30 8:59/M
43 Megan Janzen 178 38 F 3:30-39 28:00.29 28:47.64 0:47.35 9:00/M
44 Kathy Sipe 233 52 F 3:50-59 28:07.72 28:26.30 0:18.58 9:03/M
45 Marisol Rodriguez 33 31 F 4:30-39 28:11.05 28:17.78 0:06.73 9:04/M
46 Jessica Delgado 251 45 F 3:40-49 28:19.49 28:31.27 0:11.78 9:06/M
47 Josue Espinoza 37 23 M 8:20-29 28:33.75 28:40.88 0:07.13 9:11/M
48 Samantha Naffah 117 36 F 5:30-39 28:49.48 29:10.58 0:21.10 9:16/M
49 Carlos Granado 49 31 M 8:30-39 29:02.45 29:16.67 0:14.22 9:20/M
50 Jenny Gomez 95 35 F 6:30-39 29:07.50 30:53.82 1:46.32 9:22/M
51 Marisa Cortez Converse TX 248 36 F 7:30-39 29:24.62 29:32.17 0:07.55 9:27/M
52 Alexis Gillespie 173 34 F 8:30-39 29:29.38 30:42.67 1:13.29 9:29/M
53 Sharon Tavarez 73 41 F 4:40-49 29:29.41 30:15.64 0:46.23 9:29/M
54 S. Craig Owen 24 36 M 9:30-39 29:30.15 29:45.35 0:15.20 9:29/M
55 Leslie Martinez 187 31 F 9:30-39 29:34.76 29:53.23 0:18.47 9:31/M
56 Emily Marshall 185 28 F 3:20-29 29:50.73 31:02.42 1:11.69 9:36/M
57 Anna Borrego 7 49 F 5:40-49 29:53.66 30:04.78 0:11.12 9:37/M
58 Ariana Vazquez 206 14 F 2: 0-14 30:12.56 30:13.33 0:00.77 9:43/M
59 Alana Wells 120 39 F 10:30-39 30:37.06 31:05.46 0:28.40 9:51/M
60 Rasheda Vereen 200 31 F 11:30-39 30:39.77 30:44.61 0:04.84 9:52/M
61 Saira Ahmed 164 32 F 12:30-39 30:40.04 30:44.68 0:04.64 9:52/M
62 Lyle Kelley 179 31 M 10:30-39 30:58.52 30:59.55 0:01.03 9:58/M
63 Johnathan Fink San Antonio TX 258 29 M 9:20-29 31:16.32 31:22.25 0:05.93 10:03/M
64 Areli Contreras 211 8 F 3: 0-14 31:25.11 31:32.38 0:07.27 10:06/M
65 Nancy Anderson 166 65 F 1:60-69 31:29.00 31:29.00 10:07/M
66 Ramiro Puente San Antonio TX 244 62 M 2:60-69 31:29.04 31:31.44 0:02.40 10:07/M
67 Dee White Schertz TX 261 56 F 4:50-59 31:49.94 32:00.75 0:10.81 10:14/M
68 Kayle Hutchison 57 53 F 5:50-59 31:53.39 45:15.48 13:22.09 10:15/M
69 Debbi Spencer 197 58 F 6:50-59 31:57.99 32:08.52 0:10.53 10:17/M
70 Miguel Vazquez 76 48 M 9:40-49 31:58.88 32:02.70 0:03.82 10:17/M
71 Amanda Rigby 118 35 F 13:30-39 32:09.94 32:34.49 0:24.55 10:21/M
72 Mindy Warnke 119 41 F 6:40-49 32:10.14 32:35.11 0:24.97 10:21/M
73 Celina Kinney 59 39 F 14:30-39 32:10.89 32:15.68 0:04.79 10:21/M
74 Sharon Obaya 192 43 F 7:40-49 32:12.74 32:53.73 0:40.99 10:21/M
75 Lauren Guerra San Antonio TX 245 23 F 4:20-29 32:29.93 32:34.89 0:04.96 10:27/M
76 Anne Best 115 45 F 8:40-49 32:41.16 33:06.14 0:24.98 10:31/M
77 Brenda Morales 143 42 F 9:40-49 32:42.61 32:51.07 0:08.46 10:31/M
78 Eric Sorenson 240 50 M 6:50-59 32:56.33 33:02.49 0:06.16 10:35/M
79 Reena Doane 126 38 F 15:30-39 33:04.16 35:00.32 1:56.16 10:38/M
80 Doris Soper 69 62 F 2:60-69 33:06.34 33:14.87 0:08.53 10:39/M
81 Tracy Critchfield 168 36 F 16:30-39 33:08.67 33:11.33 0:02.66 10:39/M
82 Stephanie Palitos 146 32 F 17:30-39 33:31.32 35:15.76 1:44.44 10:47/M
83 Anthony Werland 201 47 M 10:40-49 33:40.15 37:47.81 4:07.66 10:50/M
84 Scott Crowder 26 48 M 11:40-49 33:43.00 33:45.09 0:02.09 10:50/M
85 Amaris Contreras 218 7 F 4: 0-14 33:56.07 34:03.14 0:07.07 10:55/M
86 Elizabeth Barraza 4 52 F 7:50-59 34:10.72 34:50.03 0:39.31 10:59/M
87 Sandra Contreras 88 41 F 10:40-49 34:11.36 34:18.74 0:07.38 11:00/M
88 Joseph Lara 38 32 M 11:30-39 34:16.02 34:22.88 0:06.86 11:01/M
89 Kim Luong 183 46 F 11:40-49 34:16.40 34:29.41 0:13.01 11:01/M
90 Megan Fink San Antonio TX 257 29 F 5:20-29 34:26.90 34:32.29 0:05.39 11:05/M
91 Nathan Benjamin 231 35 M 12:30-39 34:31.64 34:35.51 0:03.87 11:06/M
92 Jessica Aguirre 47 30 F 18:30-39 34:40.19 34:58.90 0:18.71 11:09/M
93 Robert Granado 50 57 M 7:50-59 34:45.55 35:00.93 0:15.38 11:11/M
94 Hazel Pascual-Gonzales 131 30 F 19:30-39 34:52.19 36:48.52 1:56.33 11:13/M
95 Scotty Dogg 172 65 M 3:60-69 36:02.26 36:42.74 0:40.48 11:35/M
96 Robert Borrego 8 52 M 8:50-59 36:06.38 36:18.21 0:11.83 11:37/M
97 Ana Thompson 30 34 F 20:30-39 36:06.71 36:15.12 0:08.41 11:37/M
98 Justin Thompson 31 30 M 13:30-39 36:06.93 36:15.05 0:08.12 11:37/M
99 Alisha Lopez 156 45 F 12:40-49 36:27.91 41:01.54 4:33.63 11:44/M
100 Marielena Pena 159 27 F 6:20-29 36:45.72 41:26.09 4:40.37 11:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 David Martinez 229 29 M 10:20-29 36:52.55 37:29.63 0:37.08 11:51/M
102 Brano Djenic 170 34 M 14:30-39 37:46.17 37:59.74 0:13.57 12:09/M
103 Mo Achmar 163 31 M 15:30-39 37:47.55 38:02.43 0:14.88 12:09/M
104 Devin Werland 202 17 M 1:15-19 38:12.11 42:19.63 4:07.52 12:17/M
105 Patti MacKin 184 35 F 21:30-39 38:15.84 38:26.41 0:10.57 12:18/M
106 Georgianne Benjamin 167 61 F 3:60-69 38:50.10 38:56.12 0:06.02 12:29/M
107 Belinda Trevino 137 53 F 8:50-59 39:03.99 39:14.28 0:10.29 12:34/M
108 Erica Ramos 51 30 M 16:30-39 39:08.40 39:22.81 0:14.41 12:35/M
109 Scott Marshall 186 33 M 17:30-39 39:10.73 40:25.69 1:14.96 12:36/M
110 Mario Ruiz 148 32 M 18:30-39 39:29.11 41:14.56 1:45.45 12:42/M
111 Jimmy Leeper 61 52 M 9:50-59 39:40.98 39:55.78 0:14.80 12:46/M
112 Tammy Leeper 62 55 F 9:50-59 39:41.14 39:55.94 0:14.80 12:46/M
113 Liz Garza San Antonio TX 260 53 F 10:50-59 40:20.99 42:29.47 2:08.48 12:58/M
114 Bonnie Tijerina 110 34 F 22:30-39 40:46.43 40:55.89 0:09.46 13:07/M
115 Eddie Mejorado 102 31 M 19:30-39 40:54.90 42:47.76 1:52.86 13:09/M
116 Laura Guerra 204 12 F 5: 0-14 40:57.79 42:51.73 1:53.94 13:10/M
117 Adrianna Granado 48 32 F 23:30-39 41:00.48 41:23.83 0:23.35 13:11/M
118 Genie Alvarez 85 31 F 24:30-39 41:04.36 42:56.92 1:52.56 13:12/M
119 Mark McGee 28 30 M 20:30-39 41:08.44 41:34.95 0:26.51 13:14/M
120 William Huth 225 43 M 12:40-49 41:08.69 41:36.02 0:27.33 13:14/M
121 Melissa Medina 129 34 F 25:30-39 41:25.45 43:22.24 1:56.79 13:19/M
122 Ralph Sarmiento 230 52 M 10:50-59 41:42.83 42:27.83 0:45.00 13:25/M
123 Zahayra Culvert 125 27 F 7:20-29 41:44.49 45:42.80 3:58.31 13:25/M
124 Julie Lahti 182 60 F 4:60-69 42:01.75 42:27.61 0:25.86 13:31/M
125 Donald Lahti 181 62 M 4:60-69 42:02.49 42:28.44 0:25.95 13:31/M
126 Amanda Thompson 46 26 F 8:20-29 42:12.92 43:58.05 1:45.13 13:34/M
127 Allie Smith 45 28 F 9:20-29 42:18.28 44:03.26 1:44.98 13:36/M
128 Floyd H Dixon 91 59 M 11:50-59 42:51.89 42:51.89 13:47/M
129 Flor Miller 9 37 F 26:30-39 42:54.32 42:54.32 13:48/M
130 Miguel Tavarez 72 38 M 21:30-39 43:15.10 43:27.16 0:12.06 13:54/M
131 Rodolfo T Molano 103 38 M 22:30-39 43:32.32 50:29.62 6:57.30 14:00/M
132 Samantha Alvarez 86 30 F 27:30-39 43:58.60 45:51.07 1:52.47 14:08/M
133 Adrian Barron 23 36 M 23:30-39 44:01.75 44:09.17 0:07.42 14:09/M
134 Ella Barron 217 11 F 6: 0-14 44:02.43 44:09.52 0:07.09 14:10/M
135 Abel Romero Jr. 108 24 M 11:20-29 44:14.35 44:24.55 0:10.20 14:13/M
136 Casandra De La Rosa 147 29 F 10:20-29 45:17.51 46:39.93 1:22.42 14:34/M
137 Marissa Gomez 97 23 F 11:20-29 45:46.07 45:55.95 0:09.88 14:43/M
138 Paul Kendzior 180 28 M 12:20-29 46:23.58 46:32.88 0:09.30 14:55/M
139 Chloe Stevens 198 32 F 28:30-39 46:23.92 46:32.96 0:09.04 14:55/M
140 Judi Noland 16 53 F 11:50-59 46:34.32 48:40.72 2:06.40 14:58/M
141 Heather Hedquist 234 51 F 12:50-59 46:49.09 47:36.80 0:47.71 15:03/M
142 Jaden Dow 212 15 M 2:15-19 46:49.14 47:31.01 0:41.87 15:03/M
143 Abigail Quintana 106 21 F 12:20-29 47:14.02 48:07.03 0:53.01 15:11/M
144 Bruce Osborne 65 56 M 12:50-59 47:42.15 48:48.19 1:06.04 15:20/M
145 Colory Bun 235 45 F 13:40-49 47:45.17 55:01.32 7:16.15 15:21/M
146 Jayden Huth 27 14 M 4: 0-14 47:49.37 49:30.73 1:41.36 15:23/M
147 Crystal Lopez 100 36 F 29:30-39 48:08.20 55:04.89 6:56.69 15:29/M
148 Dallas Huth 219 9 M 5: 0-14 48:22.10 48:22.10 15:33/M
149 Blain Johnson 58 58 M 13:50-59 48:42.76 48:48.04 0:05.28 15:40/M
150 Priscilla Pardo 105 35 F 30:30-39 48:47.07 49:00.69 0:13.62 15:41/M
151 Phil Delgado San Antonio TX 252 45 M 13:40-49 49:37.14 49:48.85 0:11.71 15:57/M
152 Lana Djenic 171 20 F 13:20-29 50:03.67 50:16.57 0:12.90 16:06/M
153 Vanessa Sanchez 135 39 F 31:30-39 50:53.53 50:53.53 16:22/M
154 Carol Pilon 132 54 F 13:50-59 51:02.95 53:06.24 2:03.29 16:25/M
155 Nicholas Granado 209 12 M 6: 0-14 51:04.36 51:28.42 0:24.06 16:25/M
156 Ernestine Morales 144 77 F 1:70-99 51:12.97 52:36.58 1:23.61 16:28/M
157 Sandra Morales 145 51 F 14:50-59 51:24.77 52:46.26 1:21.49 16:32/M
158 Linda Laymon 14 56 F 15:50-59 52:52.60 53:22.54 0:29.94 17:00/M
159 Tanya Tate 19 45 F 14:40-49 52:53.07 53:22.15 0:29.08 17:00/M
160 Carlos Lopez 157 40 M 14:40-49 53:04.06 57:43.65 4:39.59 17:04/M
161 Gloria Gomez 94 54 F 16:50-59 53:34.02 53:48.10 0:14.08 17:13/M
162 Deanne Weeks 112 53 F 17:50-59 53:35.17 55:26.09 1:50.92 17:14/M
163 Rosie Cuellar-Morales 247 49 F 15:40-49 53:37.72 53:48.12 0:10.40 17:15/M
164 Angelica Maria 32 36 F 32:30-39 53:40.81 53:48.85 0:08.04 17:16/M
165 Linda Guerra 98 47 F 16:40-49 54:16.37 56:10.59 1:54.22 17:27/M
166 Norma Molina 104 48 F 17:40-49 54:19.89 56:10.72 1:50.83 17:28/M
167 Laura Vaccaro 138 53 F 18:50-59 55:15.73 1:00:37.66 5:21.93 17:46/M
168 Maribel Rodriguez 133 32 F 33:30-39 55:19.26 1:00:38.09 5:18.83 17:47/M
169 Diane Toney 6 55 F 19:50-59 55:19.27 55:47.63 0:28.36 17:47/M
170 Mari Nicolas 5 50 F 20:50-59 55:19.78 55:48.27 0:28.49 17:47/M
171 Carmen Gutierrewz 155 36 F 34:30-39 55:51.50 57:05.25 1:13.75 17:58/M
172 Meghan Huesing 153 29 F 14:20-29 56:19.83 57:15.10 0:55.27 18:07/M
173 Karvin White 113 50 M 14:50-59 56:26.86 58:25.28 1:58.42 18:09/M
174 Rachelle Ezenwa 92 29 F 15:20-29 56:28.39 58:27.12 1:58.73 18:10/M
175 Elizabeth Rodriguez 107 41 F 18:40-49 56:30.85 58:27.23 1:56.38 18:10/M
176 Scott Peck 67 55 M 15:50-59 56:36.50 57:05.83 0:29.33 18:12/M
177 Erin Cestero 54 38 F 35:30-39 57:28.52 58:35.84 1:07.32 18:29/M
178 Josue Gallardo San Antonio TX 255 35 M 24:30-39 58:33.89 59:49.17 1:15.28 18:50/M
179 Christopher Cameron 53 26 M 13:20-29 59:04.55 1:00:13.93 1:09.38 19:00/M
180 Krista Shuler 238 46 F 19:40-49 1:00:55.43 1:01:34.54 0:39.11 19:35/M
181 Jaidyn Molano 210 11 F 7: 0-14 1:00:58.07 1:07:55.17 6:57.10 19:36/M
182 George Trevino 111 22 M 14:20-29 1:01:01.17 1:02:56.67 1:55.50 19:37/M
183 Cathy Klingbeil 3 59 F 21:50-59 1:01:12.69 1:03:39.12 2:26.43 19:41/M
184 Natalie Noland 17 24 F 16:20-29 1:01:20.14 1:03:27.57 2:07.43 19:43/M
185 Bennett Young 22 21 M 15:20-29 1:01:31.86 1:03:40.34 2:08.48 19:47/M
186 Aubrey Wilson 21 21 F 17:20-29 1:01:32.04 1:03:38.72 2:06.68 19:47/M
187 Luke Hanse 13 21 M 16:20-29 1:01:32.44 1:03:39.95 2:07.51 19:47/M
188 Ashli Reid 18 22 F 18:20-29 1:01:33.68 1:03:39.06 2:05.38 19:48/M
189 Emily Aldrich 10 22 F 19:20-29 1:01:34.88 1:03:40.50 2:05.62 19:48/M
190 Londa Bridges 236 61 F 5:60-69 1:02:15.91 1:04:03.88 1:47.97 20:01/M
191 Kimberly Burg 141 33 F 36:30-39 1:02:17.89 1:04:05.98 1:48.09 20:02/M
192 Violet Alfaro 40 35 F 37:30-39 1:02:19.64 1:03:32.10 1:12.46 20:02/M
193 Alejandro Culvert 123 39 M 25:30-39 1:02:20.92 1:02:20.92 20:03/M
194 Maria Calderon 41 25 F 20:20-29 1:02:21.73 1:03:33.32 1:11.59 20:03/M
195 Paige Moore 15 45 F 20:40-49 1:02:39.52 1:04:49.51 2:09.99 20:09/M
196 Lane Graul 12 24 M 17:20-29 1:02:41.48 1:04:50.25 2:08.77 20:09/M
197 Juan Gonzalez San Antonio TX 256 28 M 18:20-29 1:03:45.40 1:08:20.60 4:35.20 20:30/M
198 Kaylee Peacock 193 29 F 21:20-29 1:04:00.00 1:05:51.98 1:51.98 20:35/M
199 Tristen Bloxsom 11 21 F 22:20-29 1:04:10.24 1:04:10.24 20:38/M
200 Stephanie Copmann 78 40 F 21:40-49 1:05:08.97 1:08:21.03 3:12.06 20:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 Jezibel Gomez 96 15 F 1:15-19 1:05:35.09 1:07:30.21 1:55.12 21:05/M
202 Jesenya Lopez 203 12 F 8: 0-14 1:06:00.85 1:07:55.57 1:54.72 21:14/M
203 Ricardo Hernandez 127 64 M 5:60-69 1:14:04.98 1:14:04.98 23:49/M